2019 South Shelby Winter Invitational (SS WIN) on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2019 South Shelby Winter Invitational (SS WIN) Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Shelby York Knox County A Burgundy 5.0 1 38 100 3.95 inf inf 395 79.00
2 Kevin Smith Clark County Auburn 5.0 3 23 101 2.72 inf inf 275 55.00
3 Logan Jones Mexico A Auburn 5.0 2 24 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
4 Mason Mitchell Palmyra A Crimson 5.0 5 19 100 2.65 inf inf 265 53.00
5 Erin Brady Fulton A Burgundy 5.0 1 25 100 2.65 inf inf 265 53.00
6 Olivia Roesner Montgomery County A Auburn 5.0 3 20 100 2.45 inf inf 245 49.00
7 Ian McIntyre Brookfield Auburn 5.0 1 23 100 2.45 inf inf 245 49.00
8 Issac Oliver Moberly Crimson 5.0 6 15 100 2.40 inf inf 240 48.00
9 Seth Horn Montgomery County A Auburn 5.0 3 18 100 2.25 inf inf 225 45.00
10 Kyle Viers Atlanta Burgundy 5.0 4 16 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
11 Allen Moore Highland Crimson 5.0 3 17 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00
12 Lauren Keller North Shelby Crimson 5.0 1 20 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00
13 Zeke WIlcox South Shelby A Burgundy 5.0 2 18 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
14 Gabe Goff Moberly Crimson 5.0 5 12 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
15 Andrew Stephens Mexico B Burgundy 5.0 1 18 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
16 Anna Carpenter South Shelby B Auburn 5.0 1 18 100 1.95 inf inf 195 39.00
17 Chase Goldinger Palmyra A Crimson 5.0 4 12 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
18 Elise Barton Fulton A Burgundy 5.0 2 15 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
19 Lydia Brandon Moberly Crimson 5.0 3 13 100 1.75 inf inf 175 35.00
20 Logan Markley Palmyra B Burgundy 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
21 Garrett Catron Highland Crimson 5.0 3 12 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
22 Nellea Dovin South Shelby A Burgundy 5.0 2 13 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
23 Bryce Eoff Montgomery County B Crimson 4.0 1 11 80 1.56 inf inf 125 31.25
24 Joseph Aaronson Knox County B Auburn 5.0 1 14 101 1.53 inf inf 155 31.00
25 Jack Winterbower Fulton B Crimson 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
26 Tim Wellman Palmyra A Crimson 3.0 2 6 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
27 Christian Drebes Palmyra B Burgundy 5.0 2 11 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
28 Ji Ni Palmyra B Burgundy 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
29 Makayla Garza South Shelby B Auburn 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
30 Sydney Moeller Mexico A Auburn 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
31 Tristan Jones Mexico A Auburn 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
32 Dylan McEwen North Shelby Crimson 1.8 0 3 35 0.86 0.00 inf 30 17.14
33 Aden Zuccarini Atlanta Burgundy 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
34 Joe Hinchie Fulton A Burgundy 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
35 Trevor Stratton Palmyra A Crimson 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 inf inf 55 15.71
36 Ryan Tolbert Moberly Crimson 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
37 Levi Kessler Montgomery County B Crimson 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
38 Dane Brewer Clark County Auburn 5.0 1 6 101 0.74 inf inf 75 15.00
39 Emily Schweiss Fulton B Crimson 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
40 Cora Ransom Mexico B Burgundy 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
41 Michael Shanks Montgomery County A Auburn 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
42 Addison Lay Highland Crimson 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
43 Jackson Strain North Shelby Crimson 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
44 Madeline Winter Knox County B Auburn 5.0 1 4 101 0.54 inf inf 55 11.00
45 Elizabeth Meyers North Shelby Crimson 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 inf inf 35 10.00
46 Evan Nierman Palmyra A Crimson 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 inf inf 35 10.00
47 Carson Clark Clark County Auburn 5.0 0 5 101 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
48 Garret Bevans Clark County Auburn 2.0 0 2 41 0.49 0.00 inf 20 10.00
49 Lancing Moore South Shelby B Auburn 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
50 Carson Jones Montgomery County A Auburn 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
51 Ethan Horn Montgomery County B Crimson 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
52 Ethan Medrow Fulton A Burgundy 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
53 Krystal Nokes Palmyra B Burgundy 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
54 Landon Hodge Knox County A Burgundy 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
55 Jacob Taylor South Shelby A Burgundy 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
56 Noah Lewis Highland Crimson 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
57 Austin Smith Montgomery County B Crimson 4.5 1 2 90 0.39 inf inf 35 7.78
58 Erin Threlkeld South Shelby A Burgundy 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
59 Thomas Evans Highland Crimson 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00
60 Joey White South Shelby B Auburn 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
61 Kristine Malone Fulton B Crimson 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
62 Garret Anderson North Shelby Crimson 2.2 0 1 45 0.22 0.00 inf 10 4.44
63 Ryan McIntyre Brookfield Auburn 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
64 Brock Fisher Fulton B Crimson 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
65 Wesley Ward Knox County A Burgundy 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
66 Holden Goucher Knox County B Auburn 4.5 0 1 91 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
67 Emily Watson Brookfield Auburn 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
68 Jason Viers Atlanta Burgundy 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
69 Winona Whelan Mexico B Burgundy 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
70 Tyler Duncan Mexico A Auburn 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
71 Nash Miller Knox County A Burgundy 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
72 Joseph Wenger Clark County Auburn 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Austin Hardy Clark County Auburn 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Andrew Wiley North Shelby Crimson 0.9 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Ryann Gander North Shelby Crimson 1.6 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Lizzie Harms Montgomery County B Crimson 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Elaine Shinkle Knox County B Auburn 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
78 Patrick Ogden Knox County B Auburn 2.5 0 0 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
79 Brandi Carlyle Knox County A Burgundy 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 Matthew Smothers Atlanta Burgundy 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00