2019 South Shelby Winter Invitational (SS WIN) on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2019 South Shelby Winter Invitational (SS WIN) Individual Detail

Matthew Smothers, Atlanta

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fulton A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kyle Viers, Atlanta

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South Shelby A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palmyra B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Mexico B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Fulton A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Knox County A 1.0 2 5 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.0 4 16 100 2.20 inf inf 220

Jason Viers, Atlanta

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mexico B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fulton A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Aden Zuccarini, Atlanta

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South Shelby A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palmyra B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Fulton A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Knox County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Ian McIntyre, Brookfield

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South Shelby B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mexico A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Clark County 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Knox County B 1.0 1 8 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Total 5.0 1 23 100 2.45 inf inf 245

Emily Watson, Brookfield

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clark County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Ryan McIntyre, Brookfield

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South Shelby B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clark County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Kevin Smith, Clark County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mexico A 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Knox County B 1.0 1 4 21 2.62 inf inf 55
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Brookfield 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
South Shelby B 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 5.0 3 23 101 2.72 inf inf 275

Austin Hardy, Clark County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Knox County B 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
South Shelby B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Joseph Wenger, Clark County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mexico A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookfield 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Garret Bevans, Clark County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mexico A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County B 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookfield 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
South Shelby B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 41 0.49 0.00 inf 20

Dane Brewer, Clark County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mexico A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County B 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookfield 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
South Shelby B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 6 101 0.74 inf inf 75

Carson Clark, Clark County

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mexico A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Knox County B 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookfield 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
South Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 101 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Erin Brady, Fulton A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mexico B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Palmyra B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Knox County A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Atlanta 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
South Shelby A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.0 1 25 100 2.65 inf inf 265

Elise Barton, Fulton A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mexico B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Palmyra B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Knox County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Atlanta 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
South Shelby A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 2 15 100 1.80 inf inf 180

Joe Hinchie, Fulton A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mexico B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Palmyra B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Knox County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Atlanta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
South Shelby A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80

Ethan Medrow, Fulton A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mexico B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palmyra B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Knox County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Atlanta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
South Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Emily Schweiss, Fulton B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Palmyra A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Shelby 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70

Jack Winterbower, Fulton B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Palmyra A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Shelby 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 inf inf 150

Kristine Malone, Fulton B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25

Brock Fisher, Fulton B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palmyra A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Shelby 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Garrett Catron, Highland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Palmyra A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fulton B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Moberly 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Shelby 1.0 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 3 12 100 1.65 inf inf 165

Allen Moore, Highland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Palmyra A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Fulton B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Moberly 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Shelby 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 3 17 100 2.15 inf inf 215

Addison Lay, Highland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Palmyra A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fulton B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Noah Lewis, Highland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fulton B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Thomas Evans, Highland

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Palmyra A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15

Landon Hodge, Knox County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Palmyra B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
South Shelby A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fulton A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Atlanta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Brandi Carlyle, Knox County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Palmyra B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
South Shelby A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Atlanta 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Shelby York, Knox County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Palmyra B 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 0.00 inf 100
South Shelby A 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Fulton A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Mexico B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Atlanta 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 1 38 100 3.95 inf inf 395

Nash Miller, Knox County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Palmyra B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
South Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fulton A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Atlanta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Wesley Ward, Knox County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South Shelby A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fulton A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mexico B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Atlanta 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Madeline Winter, Knox County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clark County 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
South Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookfield 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 4 101 0.54 inf inf 55

Joseph Aaronson, Knox County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Clark County 1.0 1 3 21 2.14 inf inf 45
South Shelby B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mexico A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Brookfield 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 14 101 1.53 inf inf 155

Patrick Ogden, Knox County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clark County 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
South Shelby B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookfield 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Elaine Shinkle, Knox County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clark County 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
South Shelby B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookfield 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Holden Goucher, Knox County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Clark County 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
South Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookfield 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 1 91 0.11 0.00 inf 10

Logan Jones, Mexico A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clark County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
South Shelby B 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Brookfield 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Knox County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Total 5.0 2 24 100 2.70 inf inf 270

Sydney Moeller, Mexico A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clark County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
South Shelby B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Brookfield 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Knox County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110

Tyler Duncan, Mexico A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clark County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
South Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookfield 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Knox County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Tristan Jones, Mexico A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Clark County 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
South Shelby B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookfield 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Knox County B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110

Andrew Stephens, Mexico B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fulton A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Atlanta 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
South Shelby A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Knox County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Palmyra B 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.0 1 18 100 1.95 inf inf 195

Cora Ransom, Mexico B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fulton A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Atlanta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
South Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County A 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Palmyra B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Winona Whelan, Mexico B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fulton A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Atlanta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
South Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Lydia Brandon, Moberly

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fulton B 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Montgomery County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
North Shelby 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Highland 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Palmyra A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 13 100 1.75 inf inf 175

Ryan Tolbert, Moberly

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fulton B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery County B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
North Shelby 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Highland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 inf inf 75

Gabe Goff, Moberly

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fulton B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Shelby 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Highland 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Palmyra A 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 5 12 100 1.95 inf inf 195

Issac Oliver, Moberly

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fulton B 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Montgomery County B 1.0 3 3 20 3.75 inf inf 75
North Shelby 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Highland 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Palmyra A 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 6 15 100 2.40 inf inf 240

Seth Horn, Montgomery County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Knox County B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Brookfield 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Clark County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
South Shelby B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Mexico A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 3 18 100 2.25 inf inf 225

Olivia Roesner, Montgomery County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Knox County B 1.0 3 4 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Brookfield 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Clark County 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
South Shelby B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mexico A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 3 20 100 2.45 inf inf 245

Carson Jones, Montgomery County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Knox County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Brookfield 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clark County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
South Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Michael Shanks, Montgomery County A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Knox County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Brookfield 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Clark County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
South Shelby B 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mexico A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 inf inf 60

Austin Smith, Montgomery County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fulton B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 1 2 90 0.39 inf inf 35

Lizzie Harms, Montgomery County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fulton B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ethan Horn, Montgomery County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Highland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Fulton B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 1 2 80 0.44 inf inf 35

Levi Kessler, Montgomery County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Moberly 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Highland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fulton B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60

Bryce Eoff, Montgomery County B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Shelby 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Moberly 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palmyra A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Fulton B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 11 80 1.56 inf inf 125

Ryann Gander, North Shelby

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fulton B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 0.1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.6 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Lauren Keller, North Shelby

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Palmyra A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moberly 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Fulton B 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Highland 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 20 100 2.15 inf inf 215

Garret Anderson, North Shelby

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Fulton B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.2 0 1 45 0.22 0.00 inf 10

Jackson Strain, North Shelby

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moberly 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fulton B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Highland 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Elizabeth Meyers, North Shelby

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Palmyra A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Moberly 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fulton B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Highland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 inf inf 35

Dylan McEwen, North Shelby

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County B 0.2 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Palmyra A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Moberly 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.8 0 3 35 0.86 0.00 inf 30

Andrew Wiley, North Shelby

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery County B 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moberly 0.2 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Highland 0.4 0 0 8 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.9 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Mason Mitchell, Palmyra A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Highland 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
North Shelby 1.0 2 4 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Fulton B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Montgomery County B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Moberly 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 5 19 100 2.65 inf inf 265

Evan Nierman, Palmyra A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Highland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fulton B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery County B 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Moberly 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 inf inf 35

Trevor Stratton, Palmyra A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Highland 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Shelby 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Fulton B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Moberly 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 inf inf 55

Chase Goldinger, Palmyra A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Highland 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Shelby 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Fulton B 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Montgomery County B 1.0 2 2 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Moberly 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 4 12 100 1.80 inf inf 180

Tim Wellman, Palmyra A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Highland 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Shelby 0.5 1 1 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Fulton B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery County B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Moberly 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 3.0 2 6 60 1.50 inf inf 90

Christian Drebes, Palmyra B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Knox County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Atlanta 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Fulton A 1.0 2 1 20 2.00 inf inf 40
South Shelby A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mexico B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.40 inf inf 140

Logan Markley, Palmyra B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Knox County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Atlanta 1.0 2 3 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Fulton A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
South Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.0 2 14 100 1.70 inf inf 170

Ji Ni, Palmyra B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Knox County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Atlanta 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Fulton A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
South Shelby A 1.0 1 5 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Mexico B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 inf inf 135

Krystal Nokes, Palmyra B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Knox County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Atlanta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fulton A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
South Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Nellea Dovin, South Shelby A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Atlanta 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Knox County A 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mexico B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Palmyra B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fulton A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 13 100 1.60 inf inf 160

Zeke WIlcox, South Shelby A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Atlanta 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Knox County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mexico B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Palmyra B 1.0 1 2 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Fulton A 1.0 1 4 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 2 18 100 2.10 inf inf 210

Jacob Taylor, South Shelby A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Atlanta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Knox County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palmyra B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fulton A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Erin Threlkeld, South Shelby A

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Atlanta 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Knox County A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Palmyra B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fulton A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Anna Carpenter, South Shelby B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookfield 1.0 1 6 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Mexico A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Knox County B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Clark County 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 18 100 1.95 inf inf 195

Joey White, South Shelby B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookfield 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery County A 1.0 1 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Clark County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25

Lancing Moore, South Shelby B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookfield 1.0 1 1 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mexico A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Knox County B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Clark County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Makayla Garza, South Shelby B

Opponent GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Brookfield 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mexico A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Knox County B 1.0 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Montgomery County A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Clark County 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 inf inf 115