Jr. Wildcat X on March 09, 2019 Statistics report for Championship & 3rd Matches
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Tenth Annual Jr. Wildcat Tournament Team Detail

Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Raymond C W 300 130 5 6 1 20 15.00 5.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Latin School W 355 205 4 7 1 20 17.75 4.00 11.00 11 230 20.91
St. John Fisher A W 400 115 2 11 2 20 20.00 1.00 6.50 13 270 20.77
Quest Academy B L 225 430 0 7 1 20 11.25 0.00 7.00 7 160 22.86
Aptakisic B W 400 180 5 7 1 20 20.00 5.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Total 1680 1060 16 38 6 100 16.80 2.67 9.00 54 1090 20.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Brusster Alphonsus Academy A 3.0 4 3 1 60 1.42 4.00 7.00 85 28.33
Ethan Hillstrom Alphonsus Academy A 5.0 8 21 3 100 3.15 2.67 9.67 315 63.00
Cate Lepinskas Alphonsus Academy A 5.0 2 11 1 100 1.35 2.00 13.00 135 27.00
Sydnee McLeod Alphonsus Academy A 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Elizabeth Nejman Alphonsus Academy A 2.5 1 2 0 50 0.70 inf inf 35 14.00
Zoe Schnack Alphonsus Academy A 2.0 1 0 0 40 0.38 inf inf 15 7.50

Alphonsus Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Mary's Visitation B L 140 225 1 5 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.00 6 90 15.00
St. John Fisher D W 275 70 1 9 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Thurgood Marshall A L 45 470 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
St. Raymond B L 180 335 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Quest Academy A L 80 490 0 3 2 20 4.00 0.00 1.50 3 60 20.00
Total 720 1590 3 25 7 100 7.20 0.43 4.00 28 460 16.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Enochian Alphonsus Academy B 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
Jack Neiman Alphonsus Academy B 4.0 1 7 1 80 1.00 1.00 8.00 80 20.00
Will Nejman Alphonsus Academy B 4.5 2 7 3 90 0.94 0.67 3.00 85 18.89
Luke Schram Alphonsus Academy B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lia Schumacker Alphonsus Academy B 4.0 0 7 2 80 0.75 0.00 3.50 60 15.00

Aptakisic A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Quest Academy C W 590 0 12 4 4 20 29.50 3.00 4.00 16 390 24.38
St. Raymond B W 610 50 11 5 3 20 30.50 3.67 5.33 16 410 25.62
St. Norbert W 515 130 8 6 3 20 25.75 2.67 4.67 14 350 25.00
St. Mary's Visitation A W 540 165 12 2 2 20 27.00 6.00 7.00 14 350 25.00
St. John Fisher D W 665 30 11 6 2 20 33.25 5.50 8.50 17 450 26.47
Total 2920 375 54 23 14 100 29.20 3.86 5.50 77 1950 25.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Golinkin Aptakisic A 3.0 8 1 0 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
Aadit Juneja Aptakisic A 3.5 25 8 3 70 6.29 8.33 11.00 440 125.71
Gautham Kappaganthula Aptakisic A 3.0 1 4 2 60 0.75 0.50 2.50 45 15.00
Gaurish Lakharpal Aptakisic A 4.5 10 8 2 90 2.44 5.00 9.00 220 48.89
Dhruv Pendharkar Aptakisic A 3.5 8 2 6 70 1.57 1.33 1.67 110 31.43
Rithvik Vijay Aptakisic A 2.5 2 0 1 50 0.50 2.00 2.00 25 10.00

Aptakisic B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Latin School W 205 190 3 4 2 20 10.25 1.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
St. John Fisher A W 295 95 1 12 0 20 14.75 inf inf 13 160 12.31
Quest Academy B L 50 450 0 2 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.00 2 40 20.00
St. Raymond C W 320 145 1 10 1 20 16.00 1.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Alphonsus Academy A L 180 400 3 4 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
Total 1050 1280 8 32 8 100 10.50 1.00 5.00 40 650 16.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Saumya Agarwal Aptakisic B 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
Arjun Anand Aptakisic B 2.5 0 5 2 50 0.80 0.00 2.50 40 16.00
Maurya Bonu Aptakisic B 2.5 2 1 4 50 0.40 0.50 0.75 20 8.00
Timothy Bui Aptakisic B 5.0 3 14 1 100 1.80 3.00 17.00 180 36.00
Nijaa Nishanth Aptakisic B 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Danny Zhang Aptakisic B 2.5 1 1 1 50 0.40 1.00 2.00 20 8.00

Barrington Middle-Station A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. John Fisher C W 595 10 9 7 4 20 29.75 2.25 4.00 16 410 25.62
Thurgood Marshall B W 710 10 10 8 2 20 35.50 5.00 9.00 18 490 27.22
Barrington Middle-Station C W 590 80 10 5 2 20 29.50 5.00 7.50 15 400 26.67
Sunset Ridge A W 515 85 7 8 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.50 15 340 22.67
St. Paul of the Cross W 505 125 7 6 0 20 25.25 inf inf 13 340 26.15
Total 2915 310 43 34 10 100 29.15 4.30 7.70 77 1980 25.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Cui Barrington Middle-Station A 5.0 8 2 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Michael Karpov Barrington Middle-Station A 5.0 8 5 5 100 1.45 1.60 2.60 145 29.00
Colin Stewart Barrington Middle-Station A 5.0 8 8 1 100 1.95 8.00 16.00 195 39.00
Charles Young Barrington Middle-Station A 5.0 19 19 4 100 4.55 4.75 9.50 455 91.00

Barrington Middle-Station B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Benedict W 535 25 4 12 1 20 26.75 4.00 16.00 16 360 22.50
St. Raymond A W 355 240 6 5 3 20 17.75 2.00 3.67 11 230 20.91
St. Raymond D W 365 130 4 8 3 20 18.25 1.33 4.00 12 240 20.00
St. John Fisher B W 380 105 5 6 3 20 19.00 1.67 3.67 11 260 23.64
Keith Country Day W 345 155 4 6 3 20 17.25 1.33 3.33 10 240 24.00
Total 1980 655 23 37 13 100 19.80 1.77 4.62 60 1330 22.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Devadas Barrington Middle-Station B 3.5 1 6 2 70 0.93 0.50 3.50 65 18.57
Chase Dymon Barrington Middle-Station B 4.5 8 14 5 90 2.61 1.60 4.40 235 52.22
Kaushik Gollamudi Barrington Middle-Station B 4.0 6 5 1 80 1.69 6.00 11.00 135 33.75
Rohan Kher Barrington Middle-Station B 3.5 4 4 1 70 1.36 4.00 8.00 95 27.14
Jainik Shroff Barrington Middle-Station B 4.5 4 8 4 90 1.33 1.00 3.00 120 26.67

Barrington Middle-Station C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sunset Ridge A L 245 265 2 7 1 20 12.25 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
St. Paul of the Cross W 405 110 5 9 1 20 20.25 5.00 14.00 14 245 17.50
Barrington Middle-Station A L 80 590 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Thurgood Marshall B W 315 250 1 9 2 20 15.75 0.50 5.00 10 220 22.00
St. John Fisher C W 340 80 2 9 4 20 17.00 0.50 2.75 11 240 21.82
Total 1385 1295 10 38 8 100 13.85 1.25 6.00 48 895 18.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brady Meier Barrington Middle-Station C 5.0 3 12 6 100 1.35 0.50 2.50 135 27.00
Alicia Miller Barrington Middle-Station C 5.0 3 7 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Sophia Price Barrington Middle-Station C 5.0 3 15 1 100 1.90 3.00 18.00 190 38.00
Umesh Sarma Barrington Middle-Station C 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00

Keith Country Day

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. John Fisher B W 300 55 4 7 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
St. Raymond D W 285 140 1 9 0 20 14.25 inf inf 10 180 18.00
St. Benedict W 340 65 0 13 0 20 17.00 0.00 inf 13 210 16.15
St. Raymond A L 140 445 2 2 0 20 7.00 inf inf 4 90 22.50
Barrington Middle-Station B L 155 345 3 2 0 20 7.75 inf inf 5 90 18.00
Total 1220 1050 10 33 2 100 12.20 5.00 21.50 43 750 17.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeeya Amin Keith Country Day 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
Kolby David Keith Country Day 5.0 3 7 1 100 1.10 3.00 10.00 110 22.00
Nangba Konyak Keith Country Day 5.0 3 8 1 100 1.20 3.00 11.00 120 24.00
Hadley Slawson Keith Country Day 5.0 3 17 0 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00

Latin School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Aptakisic B L 190 205 4 6 4 20 9.50 1.00 2.50 10 90 9.00
Alphonsus Academy A L 205 355 6 1 3 20 10.25 2.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
St. Raymond C L 125 255 1 5 6 20 6.25 0.17 1.00 6 90 15.00
St. John Fisher A W 295 125 1 8 2 20 14.75 0.50 4.50 9 210 23.33
Quest Academy B L 150 275 2 4 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Total 965 1215 14 24 17 100 9.65 0.82 2.24 38 600 15.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shiloh Ajiginni Latin School 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
Ema Edwards Latin School 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Eli Elterman Latin School 2.5 2 1 2 50 0.60 1.00 1.50 30 12.00
Gideon Heltzer Latin School 2.5 4 1 1 50 1.30 4.00 5.00 65 26.00
Andrew Legendre Latin School 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Stephen Legendre Latin School 2.5 4 8 6 50 2.20 0.67 2.00 110 44.00
Meg Stineman Latin School 2.5 1 3 1 50 0.80 1.00 4.00 40 16.00
Uma Vadali Latin School 2.5 2 7 7 50 1.30 0.29 1.29 65 26.00

Quest Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Norbert W 660 50 7 11 1 20 33.00 7.00 18.00 18 450 25.00
St. Mary's Visitation B W 585 80 8 7 3 20 29.25 2.67 5.00 15 410 27.33
St. John Fisher D W 675 0 11 7 2 20 33.75 5.50 9.00 18 450 25.00
Thurgood Marshall A W 515 155 7 7 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.00 14 350 25.00
Alphonsus Academy B W 490 80 5 9 5 20 24.50 1.00 2.80 14 350 25.00
Total 2925 365 38 41 13 100 29.25 2.92 6.08 79 2010 25.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Ganeshan Quest Academy A 5.0 33 27 5 100 7.40 6.60 12.00 740 148.00
Elan Gurevich Quest Academy A 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Mateo Gurria Quest Academy A 5.0 3 9 7 100 1.00 0.43 1.71 100 20.00
Alisa Ratasuk Quest Academy A 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00

Quest Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. John Fisher A W 415 95 3 10 2 20 20.75 1.50 6.50 13 280 21.54
St. Raymond C W 360 80 3 10 5 20 18.00 0.60 2.60 13 240 18.46
Aptakisic B W 450 50 3 13 1 20 22.50 3.00 16.00 16 280 17.50
Alphonsus Academy A W 430 225 5 7 1 20 21.50 5.00 12.00 12 290 24.17
Latin School W 275 150 5 4 4 20 13.75 1.25 2.25 9 180 20.00
Total 1930 600 19 44 13 100 19.30 1.46 4.85 63 1270 20.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shivani Ganeshan Quest Academy B 3.5 1 6 2 70 0.93 0.50 3.50 65 18.57
Jacob Plotnick Quest Academy B 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Josh Pottorff Quest Academy B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Aanya Sahu Quest Academy B 4.0 1 2 2 80 0.31 0.50 1.50 25 6.25
Brady Seaburg Quest Academy B 5.0 17 32 8 100 5.35 2.12 6.12 535 107.00

Quest Academy C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Aptakisic A L 0 590 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Thurgood Marshall A L 40 525 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
St. Raymond B L 45 295 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
St. Norbert L 30 480 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
St. Mary's Visitation A L 60 325 0 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
Total 175 2215 1 10 2 100 1.75 0.50 5.50 11 70 6.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ishan Choksey Quest Academy C 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Rhea Choksey Quest Academy C 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Maia Kesani Quest Academy C 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
Rohan Pagdiwalla Quest Academy C 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

St. Benedict

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Barrington Middle-Station B L 25 535 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
St. John Fisher B W 130 85 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Keith Country Day L 65 340 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 1.50 3 40 13.33
St. Raymond D L 205 215 3 4 0 20 10.25 inf inf 7 120 17.14
St. Raymond A L 100 375 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Total 525 1550 6 17 5 100 5.25 1.20 4.60 23 290 12.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Naomi Morelos St. Benedict 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Winnie Nutkowitz St. Benedict 5.0 6 12 4 100 1.90 1.50 4.50 190 38.00
Michael Trout St. Benedict 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Teddy Trout St. Benedict 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

St. John Fisher A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Quest Academy B L 95 415 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Aptakisic B L 95 295 1 3 4 20 4.75 0.25 1.00 4 70 17.50
Alphonsus Academy A L 115 400 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Latin School L 125 295 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
St. Raymond C L 165 260 3 3 2 20 8.25 1.50 3.00 6 100 16.67
Total 595 1665 5 21 8 100 5.95 0.62 3.25 26 350 13.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Harrison Bayorgeon St. John Fisher A 3.5 1 0 2 70 0.07 0.50 0.50 5 1.43
Marty Canavan St. John Fisher A 4.5 1 6 4 90 0.61 0.25 1.75 55 12.22
Hannah Clancy St. John Fisher A 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 11.00 110 22.00
Lilly Daggy St. John Fisher A 3.0 2 5 1 60 1.25 2.00 7.00 75 25.00
Delia O'Keefe St. John Fisher A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

St. John Fisher B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Keith Country Day L 55 300 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
St. Benedict L 85 130 1 4 1 20 4.25 1.00 5.00 5 35 7.00
St. Raymond A L 40 430 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Barrington Middle-Station B L 105 380 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
St. Raymond D L 195 235 1 6 2 20 9.75 0.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
Total 480 1475 3 20 4 100 4.80 0.75 5.75 23 255 11.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Teresa Bonko St. John Fisher B 5.0 2 13 4 100 1.40 0.50 3.75 140 28.00
Molly Demer St. John Fisher B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Susie Grizadas St. John Fisher B 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Maggie Luzin St. John Fisher B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Abby Olson St. John Fisher B 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86

St. John Fisher C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Barrington Middle-Station A L 10 595 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Sunset Ridge A L 50 255 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Thurgood Marshall B L 85 260 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
St. Paul of the Cross L 15 340 0 2 3 20 0.75 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00
Barrington Middle-Station C L 80 340 1 2 3 20 4.00 0.33 1.00 3 60 20.00
Total 240 1790 1 14 7 100 2.40 0.14 2.14 15 120 8.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jimmy Crowley St. John Fisher C 4.5 0 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
Miles Durkin St. John Fisher C 5.0 0 4 5 100 0.15 0.00 0.80 15 3.00
Rayna Nichols St. John Fisher C 4.5 0 0 1 90 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.11
Colleen Quinn St. John Fisher C 4.5 1 5 1 90 0.67 1.00 6.00 60 13.33
Grace Lyons St. John Fisher C 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

St. John Fisher D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Thurgood Marshall A L 10 490 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Alphonsus Academy B L 70 275 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 6 0 0.00
Quest Academy A L 0 675 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Mary's Visitation B L 35 380 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Aptakisic A L 30 665 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Total 145 2485 2 9 1 100 1.45 2.00 11.00 11 30 2.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nicky Ewers St. John Fisher D 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Chloe Goosherst St. John Fisher D 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Neila Ramirez St. John Fisher D 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Sam Thomas St. John Fisher D 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Mara Zablocki St. John Fisher D 4.0 2 6 1 80 1.06 2.00 8.00 85 21.25

St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Raymond B W 320 185 4 7 2 20 16.00 2.00 5.50 11 200 18.18
St. Norbert L 220 250 4 5 4 20 11.00 1.00 2.25 9 130 14.44
St. Mary's Visitation B W 265 230 0 9 5 20 13.25 0.00 1.80 9 200 22.22
Aptakisic A L 165 540 3 2 2 20 8.25 1.50 2.50 5 110 22.00
Quest Academy C W 325 60 3 9 2 20 16.25 1.50 6.00 12 200 16.67
Total 1295 1265 14 32 15 100 12.95 0.93 3.07 46 840 18.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rob Fuller St. Mary's Visitation A 5.0 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50 10.00
Kyle Hodermann St. Mary's Visitation A 5.0 3 9 5 100 1.10 0.60 2.40 110 22.00
Max Mindy St. Mary's Visitation A 5.0 6 12 6 100 1.80 1.00 3.00 180 36.00
Grace Walters St. Mary's Visitation A 5.0 5 5 2 100 1.15 2.50 5.00 115 23.00

St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Alphonsus Academy B W 225 140 0 11 3 20 11.25 0.00 3.67 11 130 11.82
Quest Academy A L 80 585 2 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50
St. Mary's Visitation A L 230 265 1 7 1 20 11.50 1.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
St. John Fisher D W 380 35 0 16 2 20 19.00 0.00 8.00 16 230 14.38
Thurgood Marshall A L 140 420 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Total 1055 1445 4 40 7 100 10.55 0.57 6.29 44 630 14.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nora Carrig St. Mary's Visitation B 2.0 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
Eli Deibert St. Mary's Visitation B 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
Mitchell Henry St. Mary's Visitation B 4.5 1 5 4 90 0.50 0.25 1.50 45 10.00
Caitlin Scott St. Mary's Visitation B 3.5 1 3 1 70 0.57 1.00 4.00 40 11.43
Mary Scott St. Mary's Visitation B 2.5 0 7 0 50 1.40 0.00 inf 70 28.00
Braden Zils St. Mary's Visitation B 4.5 1 23 1 90 2.67 1.00 24.00 240 53.33

St. Norbert

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Quest Academy A L 50 660 1 1 1 20 2.50 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
St. Mary's Visitation A W 250 220 5 4 1 20 12.50 5.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Aptakisic A L 130 515 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00
Quest Academy C W 480 30 1 14 1 20 24.00 1.00 15.00 15 330 22.00
St. Raymond B W 285 165 3 7 2 20 14.25 1.50 5.00 10 180 18.00
Total 1195 1590 10 31 5 100 11.95 2.00 8.20 41 760 18.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Reese Bankston St. Norbert 3.5 3 7 2 70 1.50 1.50 5.00 105 30.00
Nick Bobay St. Norbert 3.5 4 2 0 70 1.14 inf inf 80 22.86
Mark Ditka St. Norbert 4.0 2 5 0 80 1.00 inf inf 80 20.00
Daniel Gehrs St. Norbert 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Martin Gonzalez St. Norbert 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
Martin Sarmiento St. Norbert 3.0 1 11 2 60 1.92 0.50 6.00 115 38.33

St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Thurgood Marshall B L 130 285 2 5 0 20 6.50 inf inf 7 50 7.14
Barrington Middle-Station C L 110 405 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Sunset Ridge A W 200 165 0 9 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
St. John Fisher C W 340 15 1 12 1 20 17.00 1.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Barrington Middle-Station A L 125 505 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Total 905 1375 5 34 6 100 9.05 0.83 6.50 39 520 13.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Liam Berek St. Paul of the Cross 4.0 0 4 3 80 0.31 0.00 1.33 25 6.25
Maggie DeFend St. Paul of the Cross 4.0 1 6 0 80 0.94 inf inf 75 18.75
Grace Leader St. Paul of the Cross 5.0 0 12 1 100 1.15 0.00 12.00 115 23.00
Mia LoGiudice St. Paul of the Cross 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
Aidan Walsh St. Paul of the Cross 4.0 3 10 2 80 1.69 1.50 6.50 135 33.75

St. Raymond A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Raymond D W 415 65 2 12 1 20 20.75 2.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Barrington Middle-Station B L 240 355 2 6 0 20 12.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75
St. John Fisher B W 430 40 3 11 3 20 21.50 1.00 4.67 14 290 20.71
Keith Country Day W 445 140 1 12 0 20 22.25 inf inf 13 310 23.85
St. Benedict W 375 100 1 12 4 20 18.75 0.25 3.25 13 260 20.00
Total 1905 700 9 53 8 100 19.05 1.12 7.75 62 1280 20.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Imperial St. Raymond A 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
Henry Kauke St. Raymond A 4.0 1 15 1 80 2.00 1.00 16.00 160 40.00
Jack Lopez St. Raymond A 4.0 2 22 4 80 2.88 0.50 6.00 230 57.50
Kevin Lynch St. Raymond A 3.0 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf inf 85 28.33
Ben Schram St. Raymond A 3.0 2 3 3 60 0.75 0.67 1.67 45 15.00
Mia Yanez-Schmitt St. Raymond A 3.5 3 3 0 70 1.07 inf inf 75 21.43

St. Raymond B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Mary's Visitation A L 185 320 2 5 2 20 9.25 1.00 3.50 7 115 16.43
Aptakisic A L 50 610 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Quest Academy C W 295 45 2 11 3 20 14.75 0.67 4.33 13 170 13.08
Alphonsus Academy B W 335 180 1 11 2 20 16.75 0.50 6.00 12 220 18.33
St. Norbert L 165 285 3 4 2 20 8.25 1.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Total 1030 1440 8 34 11 100 10.30 0.73 3.82 42 625 14.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nicholas Barbanente St. Raymond B 3.0 2 4 1 60 1.08 2.00 6.00 65 21.67
Andrew Bertellotti St. Raymond B 3.5 1 3 4 70 0.36 0.25 1.00 25 7.14
Sam Hargadon St. Raymond B 3.0 2 9 0 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
Daniel Meyer St. Raymond B 3.5 3 5 2 70 1.21 1.50 4.00 85 24.29
Trent Tennyson St. Raymond B 3.5 0 9 4 70 1.00 0.00 2.25 70 20.00
Liam Ziegenhorn St. Raymond B 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43

St. Raymond C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Alphonsus Academy A L 130 300 2 3 0 20 6.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Quest Academy B L 80 360 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Latin School W 255 125 2 8 1 20 12.75 2.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Aptakisic B L 145 320 1 4 0 20 7.25 inf inf 5 90 18.00
St. John Fisher A W 260 165 1 9 1 20 13.00 1.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Total 870 1270 6 28 2 100 8.70 3.00 17.00 34 510 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sammy Hong St. Raymond C 4.0 3 3 1 80 0.88 3.00 6.00 70 17.50
Lauren Mueller St. Raymond C 3.5 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
Kevin Ochab St. Raymond C 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Claire Stonitsch St. Raymond C 5.0 3 14 0 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00
Nicholas Walter St. Raymond C 4.0 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75

St. Raymond D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Raymond A L 65 415 0 4 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.33 4 40 10.00
Keith Country Day L 140 285 2 5 2 20 7.00 1.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Barrington Middle-Station B L 130 365 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
St. Benedict W 215 205 1 9 2 20 10.75 0.50 5.00 10 120 12.00
St. John Fisher B W 235 195 0 11 1 20 11.75 0.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
Total 785 1465 4 34 9 100 7.85 0.44 4.22 38 430 11.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Adkins St. Raymond D 4.5 3 19 7 90 2.22 0.43 3.14 200 44.44
Jack Aliprandi St. Raymond D 4.5 0 3 1 90 0.28 0.00 3.00 25 5.56
Graham Ellis St. Raymond D 4.5 1 7 1 90 0.89 1.00 8.00 80 17.78
Teddy Riefke St. Raymond D 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Jack Whetstone St. Raymond D 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71

Sunset Ridge A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Barrington Middle-Station C W 265 245 3 7 2 20 13.25 1.50 5.00 10 160 16.00
St. John Fisher C W 255 50 3 6 2 20 12.75 1.50 4.50 9 160 17.78
St. Paul of the Cross L 165 200 0 7 3 20 8.25 0.00 2.33 7 110 15.71
Barrington Middle-Station A L 85 515 2 1 3 20 4.25 0.67 1.00 3 60 20.00
Thurgood Marshall B L 110 295 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Total 880 1305 8 26 12 100 8.80 0.67 2.83 34 560 16.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Keira Damon Sunset Ridge A 4.0 1 3 2 80 0.44 0.50 2.00 35 8.75
Erin Detlefsen Sunset Ridge A 4.0 2 6 2 80 1.00 1.00 4.00 80 20.00
Michael Siracki Sunset Ridge A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Robert Szwarc Sunset Ridge A 4.0 5 17 8 80 2.56 0.62 2.75 205 51.25
Julia Vago Sunset Ridge A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Thurgood Marshall A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. John Fisher D W 490 10 5 10 1 20 24.50 5.00 15.00 15 320 21.33
Quest Academy C W 525 40 5 11 4 20 26.25 1.25 4.00 16 360 22.50
Alphonsus Academy B W 470 45 3 12 1 20 23.50 3.00 15.00 15 310 20.67
Quest Academy A L 155 515 1 4 2 20 7.75 0.50 2.50 5 110 22.00
St. Mary's Visitation B W 420 140 4 8 2 20 21.00 2.00 6.00 12 290 24.17
Total 2060 750 18 45 10 100 20.60 1.80 6.30 63 1390 22.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Crowell Thurgood Marshall A 4.5 7 15 5 90 2.56 1.40 4.40 230 51.11
Ekaterina Dmitrieva Thurgood Marshall A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Huan Lin Thurgood Marshall A 3.5 4 6 2 70 1.57 2.00 5.00 110 31.43
Sinecio Morales Thurgood Marshall A 4.5 6 13 3 90 2.28 2.00 6.33 205 45.56
Brielle Rach Thurgood Marshall A 3.5 1 7 0 70 1.21 inf inf 85 24.29
Abhinav Volety Thurgood Marshall A 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00

Thurgood Marshall B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Paul of the Cross W 285 130 2 8 1 20 14.25 2.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Barrington Middle-Station A L 10 710 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
St. John Fisher C W 260 85 1 8 1 20 13.00 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Barrington Middle-Station C L 250 315 1 6 1 20 12.50 1.00 7.00 7 180 25.71
Sunset Ridge A W 295 110 0 11 1 20 14.75 0.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Total 1100 1350 4 34 4 100 11.00 1.00 9.50 38 720 18.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raniya Ahmed Thurgood Marshall B 2.5 2 1 0 50 0.80 inf inf 40 16.00
Sarah Pearl Anderson Thurgood Marshall B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Will Hatch Thurgood Marshall B 4.5 0 3 1 90 0.28 0.00 3.00 25 5.56
Ayesha Nizmuddin Thurgood Marshall B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sofia Rayon Thurgood Marshall B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Will Rollins Thurgood Marshall B 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Coby Thammavong Thurgood Marshall B 5.0 2 29 2 100 3.10 1.00 15.50 310 62.00