Jr. Wildcat X on March 09, 2019 Statistics report for Playoff Rounds
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Tenth Annual Jr. Wildcat Tournament Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Rohan Ganeshan Quest Academy A ALEX Pool 3.0 15 9 6 60 4.75 2.50 4.00 285 95.00
2 Gideon Heltzer Latin School AUSTIN Pool 1.5 1 11 1 30 4.00 1.00 12.00 120 80.00
3 Brady Seaburg Quest Academy B ALEX Pool 3.0 9 12 4 60 3.92 2.25 5.25 235 78.33
4 Robert Szwarc Sunset Ridge A COLBY Pool 2.5 4 14 1 50 3.90 4.00 18.00 195 78.00
5 Coby Thammavong Thurgood Marshall B COLBY Pool 3.0 7 13 1 60 3.83 7.00 20.00 230 76.67
6 Ethan Hillstrom Alphonsus Academy A BRAD Pool 3.0 7 10 2 60 3.25 3.50 8.50 195 65.00
7 Aadit Juneja Aptakisic A BRAD Pool 3.0 12 3 5 60 3.08 2.40 3.00 185 61.67
8 Charles Young Barrington Middle-Station A BRAD Pool 3.0 9 5 1 60 3.00 9.00 14.00 180 60.00
9 Liam Ziegenhorn St. Raymond B BUZZY Pool 2.0 2 9 0 40 3.00 inf inf 120 60.00
10 Max Mindy St. Mary's Visitation A KEN Pool 3.0 4 11 1 60 2.75 4.00 15.00 165 55.00
11 Martin Sarmiento St. Norbert COLBY Pool 2.0 3 6 1 40 2.50 3.00 9.00 100 50.00
12 Sophia Price Barrington Middle-Station C KEN Pool 3.0 6 7 3 60 2.42 2.00 4.33 145 48.33
13 William Adkins St. Raymond D AUSTIN Pool 3.0 3 11 3 60 2.33 1.00 4.67 140 46.67
14 Lia Schumacker Alphonsus Academy B JULIA Pool 3.0 2 12 3 60 2.25 0.67 4.67 135 45.00
15 Colin Stewart Barrington Middle-Station A BRAD Pool 3.0 6 4 0 60 2.17 inf inf 130 43.33
16 Rithvik Vijay Aptakisic A BRAD Pool 0.3 1 0 0 7 2.14 inf inf 15 42.86
17 Winnie Nutkowitz St. Benedict BUZZY Pool 3.0 2 9 0 60 2.00 inf inf 120 40.00
18 Colleen Quinn St. John Fisher C BUZZY Pool 2.5 0 11 2 50 2.00 0.00 5.50 100 40.00
19 Kolby David Keith Country Day KEN Pool 3.0 4 6 1 60 1.92 4.00 10.00 115 38.33
20 Huan Lin Thurgood Marshall A ALEX Pool 2.5 3 6 2 50 1.90 1.50 4.50 95 38.00
21 Stephen Legendre Latin School AUSTIN Pool 1.5 2 5 5 30 1.83 0.40 1.40 55 36.67
22 Grace Leader St. Paul of the Cross AUSTIN Pool 3.0 1 10 1 60 1.83 1.00 11.00 110 36.67
23 Evan Cui Barrington Middle-Station A BRAD Pool 3.0 5 3 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105 35.00
24 Cate Lepinskas Alphonsus Academy A BRAD Pool 2.5 3 4 0 50 1.70 inf inf 85 34.00
25 Mateo Gurria Quest Academy A ALEX Pool 3.0 4 5 2 60 1.67 2.00 4.50 100 33.33
26 Maurya Bonu Aptakisic B KEN Pool 1.5 3 1 1 30 1.67 3.00 4.00 50 33.33
27 Austin Golinkin Aptakisic A BRAD Pool 3.0 2 7 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100 33.33
28 Alex Crowell Thurgood Marshall A ALEX Pool 3.0 1 9 1 60 1.67 1.00 10.00 100 33.33
29 Eli Elterman Latin School AUSTIN Pool 1.5 1 5 3 30 1.67 0.33 2.00 50 33.33
30 Andrew Bertellotti St. Raymond B BUZZY Pool 1.5 1 4 1 30 1.67 1.00 5.00 50 33.33
31 Sam Hargadon St. Raymond B BUZZY Pool 2.0 2 4 1 40 1.62 2.00 6.00 65 32.50
32 Daniel Meyer St. Raymond B BUZZY Pool 2.0 2 3 0 40 1.50 inf inf 60 30.00
33 Ben Schram St. Raymond A ALEX Pool 1.5 1 3 0 30 1.50 inf inf 45 30.00
34 Claire Stonitsch St. Raymond C COLBY Pool 3.0 0 11 4 60 1.50 0.00 2.75 90 30.00
35 Hadley Slawson Keith Country Day KEN Pool 3.0 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf inf 85 28.33
36 Brielle Rach Thurgood Marshall A ALEX Pool 2.5 4 1 0 50 1.40 inf inf 70 28.00
37 Trent Tennyson St. Raymond B BUZZY Pool 2.5 0 8 2 50 1.40 0.00 4.00 70 28.00
38 Henry Kauke St. Raymond A ALEX Pool 3.0 3 4 1 60 1.33 3.00 7.00 80 26.67
39 Alicia Miller Barrington Middle-Station C KEN Pool 3.0 3 4 1 60 1.33 3.00 7.00 80 26.67
40 Martin Gonzalez St. Norbert COLBY Pool 1.5 2 1 0 30 1.33 inf inf 40 26.67
41 Arjun Anand Aptakisic B KEN Pool 1.5 2 1 0 30 1.33 inf inf 40 26.67
42 Uma Vadali Latin School AUSTIN Pool 1.5 0 5 2 30 1.33 0.00 2.50 40 26.67
43 Timothy Bui Aptakisic B KEN Pool 3.0 2 6 3 60 1.25 0.67 2.67 75 25.00
44 Brady Meier Barrington Middle-Station C KEN Pool 3.0 1 8 4 60 1.25 0.25 2.25 75 25.00
45 Kyle Hodermann St. Mary's Visitation A KEN Pool 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75 25.00
46 Graham Ellis St. Raymond D AUSTIN Pool 3.0 1 6 0 60 1.25 inf inf 75 25.00
47 Ethan Enochian Alphonsus Academy B JULIA Pool 3.0 1 6 0 60 1.25 inf inf 75 25.00
48 Will Nejman Alphonsus Academy B JULIA Pool 3.0 0 9 3 60 1.25 0.00 3.00 75 25.00
49 Dhruv Pendharkar Aptakisic A BRAD Pool 2.6 4 1 1 53 1.23 4.00 5.00 65 24.53
50 Mark Ditka St. Norbert COLBY Pool 2.5 0 7 2 50 1.20 0.00 3.50 60 24.00
51 Kevin Lynch St. Raymond A ALEX Pool 3.0 2 4 0 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
52 Elizabeth Nejman Alphonsus Academy A BRAD Pool 1.5 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf inf 35 23.33
53 Maia Kesani Quest Academy C JULIA Pool 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
54 Lauren Mueller St. Raymond C COLBY Pool 2.5 1 4 0 50 1.10 inf inf 55 22.00
55 Grace Walters St. Mary's Visitation A KEN Pool 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
56 Alisa Ratasuk Quest Academy A ALEX Pool 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
57 Teresa Bonko St. John Fisher B BUZZY Pool 3.0 0 8 3 60 1.08 0.00 2.67 65 21.67
58 Nangba Konyak Keith Country Day KEN Pool 3.0 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 7.00 65 21.67
59 Kaushik Gollamudi Barrington Middle-Station B BRAD Pool 3.0 3 2 1 60 1.00 3.00 5.00 60 20.00
60 Chase Dymon Barrington Middle-Station B BRAD Pool 3.0 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60 20.00
61 Jack Lopez St. Raymond A ALEX Pool 3.0 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60 20.00
62 Harrison Bayorgeon St. John Fisher A JULIA Pool 3.0 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60 20.00
63 Sofia Rayon Thurgood Marshall B COLBY Pool 1.5 2 0 0 30 1.00 inf inf 30 20.00
64 Nick Bobay St. Norbert COLBY Pool 2.0 1 4 3 40 1.00 0.33 1.67 40 20.00
65 Sam Brusster Alphonsus Academy A BRAD Pool 1.5 1 2 1 30 1.00 1.00 3.00 30 20.00
66 Aidan Walsh St. Paul of the Cross AUSTIN Pool 2.5 0 8 6 50 1.00 0.00 1.33 50 20.00
67 Mara Zablocki St. John Fisher D JULIA Pool 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
68 Jack Whetstone St. Raymond D AUSTIN Pool 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
69 Mia LoGiudice St. Paul of the Cross AUSTIN Pool 1.5 0 3 0 30 1.00 0.00 inf 30 20.00
70 Sarah Pearl Anderson Thurgood Marshall B COLBY Pool 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00
71 Abhinav Volety Thurgood Marshall A ALEX Pool 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00
72 Rohan Pagdiwalla Quest Academy C JULIA Pool 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
73 Erin Detlefsen Sunset Ridge A COLBY Pool 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
74 Sammy Hong St. Raymond C COLBY Pool 2.0 1 2 0 40 0.88 inf inf 35 17.50
75 Rob Fuller St. Mary's Visitation A KEN Pool 3.0 2 3 2 60 0.83 1.00 2.50 50 16.67
76 Raniya Ahmed Thurgood Marshall B COLBY Pool 1.5 1 1 0 30 0.83 inf inf 25 16.67
77 Susie Grizadas St. John Fisher B BUZZY Pool 2.5 1 3 1 50 0.80 1.00 4.00 40 16.00
78 Abby Olson St. John Fisher B BUZZY Pool 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
79 Mary Scott St. Mary's Visitation B AUSTIN Pool 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
80 Michael Karpov Barrington Middle-Station A BRAD Pool 3.0 2 4 5 60 0.75 0.40 1.20 45 15.00
81 Will Hatch Thurgood Marshall B COLBY Pool 3.0 2 2 1 60 0.75 2.00 4.00 45 15.00
82 Nicky Ewers St. John Fisher D JULIA Pool 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
83 Michael Trout St. Benedict BUZZY Pool 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
84 Will Rollins Thurgood Marshall B COLBY Pool 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15 15.00
85 Julia Vago Sunset Ridge A COLBY Pool 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
86 Delia O'Keefe St. John Fisher A JULIA Pool 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40 13.33
87 Nora Carrig St. Mary's Visitation B AUSTIN Pool 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
88 Ayesha Nizmuddin Thurgood Marshall B COLBY Pool 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
89 Maggie DeFend St. Paul of the Cross AUSTIN Pool 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
90 Reese Bankston St. Norbert COLBY Pool 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
91 Sinecio Morales Thurgood Marshall A ALEX Pool 3.0 2 2 3 60 0.58 0.67 1.33 35 11.67
92 Hannah Clancy St. John Fisher A JULIA Pool 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35 11.67
93 Lilly Daggy St. John Fisher A JULIA Pool 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
94 Mitchell Henry St. Mary's Visitation B AUSTIN Pool 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 10.00
95 Saumya Agarwal Aptakisic B KEN Pool 1.5 1 1 2 30 0.50 0.50 1.00 15 10.00
96 Liam Berek St. Paul of the Cross AUSTIN Pool 1.5 1 0 0 30 0.50 inf inf 15 10.00
97 Jainik Shroff Barrington Middle-Station B BRAD Pool 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
98 Jeeya Amin Keith Country Day KEN Pool 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
99 Nijaa Nishanth Aptakisic B KEN Pool 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
100 Daniel Gehrs St. Norbert COLBY Pool 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
101 Keira Damon Sunset Ridge A COLBY Pool 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
102 Molly Demer St. John Fisher B BUZZY Pool 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
103 Maggie Luzin St. John Fisher B BUZZY Pool 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
104 Eli Deibert St. Mary's Visitation B AUSTIN Pool 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
105 Kevin Ochab St. Raymond C COLBY Pool 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
106 Nicholas Barbanente St. Raymond B BUZZY Pool 2.0 1 0 0 40 0.38 inf inf 15 7.50
107 Meg Stineman Latin School AUSTIN Pool 1.5 1 0 1 30 0.33 1.00 1.00 10 6.67
108 Rhea Choksey Quest Academy C JULIA Pool 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
109 Ishan Choksey Quest Academy C JULIA Pool 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
110 Sydnee McLeod Alphonsus Academy A BRAD Pool 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
111 Andrew Legendre Latin School AUSTIN Pool 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
112 Shivani Ganeshan Quest Academy B ALEX Pool 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
113 Teddy Riefke St. Raymond D AUSTIN Pool 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
114 Rohan Kher Barrington Middle-Station B BRAD Pool 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
115 Braden Zils St. Mary's Visitation B AUSTIN Pool 2.5 0 3 3 50 0.30 0.00 1.00 15 6.00
116 Luke Schram Alphonsus Academy B JULIA Pool 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
117 Naomi Morelos St. Benedict BUZZY Pool 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
118 Neila Ramirez St. John Fisher D JULIA Pool 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
119 Chloe Goosherst St. John Fisher D JULIA Pool 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
120 Zach Charkewycz St. Paul of the Cross AUSTIN Pool 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
121 Jimmy Crowley St. John Fisher C BUZZY Pool 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
122 Zoe Schnack Alphonsus Academy A BRAD Pool 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
123 Jack Aliprandi St. Raymond D AUSTIN Pool 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
124 Jack Imperial St. Raymond A ALEX Pool 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
125 Gaurish Lakharpal Aptakisic A BRAD Pool 2.5 1 1 3 50 0.20 0.33 0.67 10 4.00
126 Umesh Sarma Barrington Middle-Station C KEN Pool 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
127 Teddy Trout St. Benedict BUZZY Pool 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
128 Elan Gurevich Quest Academy A ALEX Pool 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
129 Aanya Sahu Quest Academy B ALEX Pool 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
130 Danny Zhang Aptakisic B KEN Pool 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 1.00 5 3.33
131 Grace Lyons St. John Fisher C BUZZY Pool 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
132 Caitlin Scott St. Mary's Visitation B AUSTIN Pool 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
133 Miles Durkin St. John Fisher C BUZZY Pool 2.5 1 1 5 50 0.00 0.20 0.40 0 0.00
134 Josh Pottorff Quest Academy B ALEX Pool 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
135 Ekaterina Dmitrieva Thurgood Marshall A ALEX Pool 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
136 Jacob Plotnick Quest Academy B ALEX Pool 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
137 Michael Siracki Sunset Ridge A COLBY Pool 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
138 Nicholas Walter St. Raymond C COLBY Pool 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
139 Gautham Kappaganthula Aptakisic A BRAD Pool 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
140 Mia Yanez-Schmitt St. Raymond A ALEX Pool 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
141 Rayna Nichols St. John Fisher C BUZZY Pool 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
142 Ema Edwards Latin School AUSTIN Pool 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
143 Sam Thomas St. John Fisher D JULIA Pool 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
144 Shiloh Ajiginni Latin School AUSTIN Pool 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
145 Daniel Devadas Barrington Middle-Station B BRAD Pool 1.5 0 0 2 30 -0.33 0.00 0.00 -10 -6.67