Jr. Wildcat X on March 09, 2019 Statistics report for Playoff Rounds
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Tenth Annual Jr. Wildcat Tournament Individual Detail

Sam Brusster, Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Aptakisic A 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Barrington Middle-Station B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.5 1 2 1 30 1.00 1.00 3.00 30

Ethan Hillstrom, Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Aptakisic A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
Total 3.0 7 10 2 60 3.25 3.50 8.50 195

Cate Lepinskas, Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Aptakisic A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 2.5 3 4 0 50 1.70 inf inf 85

Sydnee McLeod, Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Aptakisic A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Middle-Station B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Elizabeth Nejman, Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station A 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Aptakisic A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Barrington Middle-Station B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf inf 35

Zoe Schnack, Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Aptakisic A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Middle-Station B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Ethan Enochian, Alphonsus Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Quest Academy C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 6 0 60 1.25 inf inf 75

Will Nejman, Alphonsus Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Quest Academy C 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.0 0 9 3 60 1.25 0.00 3.00 75

Luke Schram, Alphonsus Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15

Lia Schumacker, Alphonsus Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher D 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
St. John Fisher A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Quest Academy C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 3.0 2 12 3 60 2.25 0.67 4.67 135

Austin Golinkin, Aptakisic A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Barrington Middle-Station A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 3.0 2 7 0 60 1.67 inf inf 100

Aadit Juneja, Aptakisic A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 7 0 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 3 2 3 20 2.50 1.00 1.67 50
Barrington Middle-Station A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Total 3.0 12 3 5 60 3.08 2.40 3.00 185

Gautham Kappaganthula, Aptakisic A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Gaurish Lakharpal, Aptakisic A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Alphonsus Academy A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Barrington Middle-Station A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 2.5 1 1 3 50 0.20 0.33 0.67 10

Dhruv Pendharkar, Aptakisic A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Middle-Station A 0.7 1 0 0 13 1.15 inf inf 15
Total 2.6 4 1 1 53 1.23 4.00 5.00 65

Rithvik Vijay, Aptakisic A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station A 0.3 1 0 0 7 2.14 inf inf 15
Total 0.3 1 0 0 7 2.14 inf inf 15

Saumya Agarwal, Aptakisic B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Barrington Middle-Station C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 1.5 1 1 2 30 0.50 0.50 1.00 15

Arjun Anand, Aptakisic B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Keith Country Day 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Middle-Station C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 1.5 2 1 0 30 1.33 inf inf 40

Maurya Bonu, Aptakisic B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Keith Country Day 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Barrington Middle-Station C 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 1.5 3 1 1 30 1.67 3.00 4.00 50

Timothy Bui, Aptakisic B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 3.0 2 6 3 60 1.25 0.67 2.67 75

Nijaa Nishanth, Aptakisic B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Danny Zhang, Aptakisic B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Middle-Station C 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 1.00 5

Evan Cui, Barrington Middle-Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Aptakisic A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 3.0 5 3 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105

Michael Karpov, Barrington Middle-Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Aptakisic A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 3.0 2 4 5 60 0.75 0.40 1.20 45

Colin Stewart, Barrington Middle-Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Aptakisic A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 6 4 0 60 2.17 inf inf 130

Charles Young, Barrington Middle-Station A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Barrington Middle-Station B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Aptakisic A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 3.0 9 5 1 60 3.00 9.00 14.00 180

Daniel Devadas, Barrington Middle-Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Aptakisic A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Barrington Middle-Station A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alphonsus Academy A 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 1.5 0 0 2 30 -0.33 0.00 0.00 -10

Chase Dymon, Barrington Middle-Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Aptakisic A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Middle-Station A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.0 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60

Kaushik Gollamudi, Barrington Middle-Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Aptakisic A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Barrington Middle-Station A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 3.0 3 2 1 60 1.00 3.00 5.00 60

Rohan Kher, Barrington Middle-Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Aptakisic A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Middle-Station A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alphonsus Academy A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Jainik Shroff, Barrington Middle-Station B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Aptakisic A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington Middle-Station A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Alphonsus Academy A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30

Brady Meier, Barrington Middle-Station C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Aptakisic B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 3.0 1 8 4 60 1.25 0.25 2.25 75

Alicia Miller, Barrington Middle-Station C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Aptakisic B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 3 4 1 60 1.33 3.00 7.00 80

Sophia Price, Barrington Middle-Station C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Aptakisic B 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 3.0 6 7 3 60 2.42 2.00 4.33 145

Umesh Sarma, Barrington Middle-Station C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Keith Country Day 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Aptakisic B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Jeeya Amin, Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Aptakisic B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Kolby David, Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Aptakisic B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 3.0 4 6 1 60 1.92 4.00 10.00 115

Nangba Konyak, Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Aptakisic B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.0 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 7.00 65

Hadley Slawson, Keith Country Day

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Aptakisic B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. Mary's Visitation A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf inf 85

Shiloh Ajiginni, Latin School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ema Edwards, Latin School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Eli Elterman, Latin School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 1 3 2 10 3.50 0.50 2.00 35
Total 1.5 1 5 3 30 1.67 0.33 2.00 50

Gideon Heltzer, Latin School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 5 0 10 5.00 0.00 inf 50
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 1 4 1 10 5.00 1.00 5.00 50
Total 1.5 1 11 1 30 4.00 1.00 12.00 120

Andrew Legendre, Latin School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Stephen Legendre, Latin School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 1 2 1 10 3.00 1.00 3.00 30
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 1 4 10 -1.00 0.00 0.25 -10
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Total 1.5 2 5 5 30 1.83 0.40 1.40 55

Meg Stineman, Latin School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 1.5 1 0 1 30 0.33 1.00 1.00 10

Uma Vadali, Latin School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 4 1 10 3.50 0.00 4.00 35
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 1.5 0 5 2 30 1.33 0.00 2.50 40

Rohan Ganeshan, Quest Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond A 1.0 6 3 1 20 5.75 6.00 9.00 115
Quest Academy B 1.0 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 3.50 85
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 4 4 3 20 4.25 1.33 2.67 85
Total 3.0 15 9 6 60 4.75 2.50 4.00 285

Elan Gurevich, Quest Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Mateo Gurria, Quest Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Quest Academy B 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 4 5 2 60 1.67 2.00 4.50 100

Alisa Ratasuk, Quest Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65

Shivani Ganeshan, Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Jacob Plotnick, Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Josh Pottorff, Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Aanya Sahu, Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Brady Seaburg, Quest Academy B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Quest Academy A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
St. Raymond A 1.0 3 6 2 20 4.75 1.50 4.50 95
Total 3.0 9 12 4 60 3.92 2.25 5.25 235

Ishan Choksey, Quest Academy C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Rhea Choksey, Quest Academy C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John Fisher D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Maia Kesani, Quest Academy C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John Fisher D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70

Rohan Pagdiwalla, Quest Academy C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John Fisher D 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55

Naomi Morelos, St. Benedict

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15

Winnie Nutkowitz, St. Benedict

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. John Fisher C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
St. Raymond B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 2 9 0 60 2.00 inf inf 120

Michael Trout, St. Benedict

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. John Fisher C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45

Teddy Trout, St. Benedict

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John Fisher C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Harrison Bayorgeon, St. John Fisher A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. John Fisher D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60

Hannah Clancy, St. John Fisher A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. John Fisher D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35

Lilly Daggy, St. John Fisher A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher D 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35

Delia O'Keefe, St. John Fisher A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. John Fisher D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 3 1 60 0.67 1.00 4.00 40

Teresa Bonko, St. John Fisher B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Benedict 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. John Fisher C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 8 3 60 1.08 0.00 2.67 65

Molly Demer, St. John Fisher B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Susie Grizadas, St. John Fisher B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Benedict 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John Fisher C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 1 3 1 50 0.80 1.00 4.00 40

Maggie Luzin, St. John Fisher B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Benedict 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Abby Olson, St. John Fisher B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Benedict 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. John Fisher C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40

Jimmy Crowley, St. John Fisher C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Benedict 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Miles Durkin, St. John Fisher C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Benedict 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
St. John Fisher B 0.5 0 0 3 10 -1.50 0.00 0.00 -15
Total 2.5 1 1 5 50 0.00 0.20 0.40 0

Rayna Nichols, St. John Fisher C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Benedict 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Colleen Quinn, St. John Fisher C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
St. Benedict 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. John Fisher B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 2.5 0 11 2 50 2.00 0.00 5.50 100

Grace Lyons, St. John Fisher C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Benedict 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5

Nicky Ewers, St. John Fisher D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45

Chloe Goosherst, St. John Fisher D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Neila Ramirez, St. John Fisher D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John Fisher A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Sam Thomas, St. John Fisher D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Mara Zablocki, St. John Fisher D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. John Fisher A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50

Rob Fuller, St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Aptakisic B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 3.0 2 3 2 60 0.83 1.00 2.50 50

Kyle Hodermann, St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Aptakisic B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75

Max Mindy, St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Aptakisic B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.0 4 11 1 60 2.75 4.00 15.00 165

Grace Walters, St. Mary's Visitation A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Aptakisic B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Barrington Middle-Station C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Keith Country Day 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 3 2 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65

Nora Carrig, St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Paul of the Cross 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20

Eli Deibert, St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Mitchell Henry, St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Latin School 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. Raymond D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20

Caitlin Scott, St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Latin School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Paul of the Cross 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5

Mary Scott, St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Latin School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Paul of the Cross 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Raymond D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40

Braden Zils, St. Mary's Visitation B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Latin School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond D 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 2.5 0 3 3 50 0.30 0.00 1.00 15

Reese Bankston, St. Norbert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall B 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
St. Raymond C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25

Nick Bobay, St. Norbert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
St. Raymond C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 1 4 3 40 1.00 0.33 1.67 40

Mark Ditka, St. Norbert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Sunset Ridge A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 2.5 0 7 2 50 1.20 0.00 3.50 60

Daniel Gehrs, St. Norbert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Raymond C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Martin Gonzalez, St. Norbert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
St. Raymond C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 1.5 2 1 0 30 1.33 inf inf 40

Martin Sarmiento, St. Norbert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
St. Raymond C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 1 3 1 10 4.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 2.0 3 6 1 40 2.50 3.00 9.00 100

Liam Berek, St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Latin School 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 1.5 1 0 0 30 0.50 inf inf 15

Zach Charkewycz, St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Latin School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Maggie DeFend, St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Latin School 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20

Grace Leader, St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond D 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Latin School 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 10 1 60 1.83 1.00 11.00 110

Mia LoGiudice, St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Latin School 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 3 0 30 1.00 0.00 inf 30

Aidan Walsh, St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond D 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Latin School 0.5 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 2.5 0 8 6 50 1.00 0.00 1.33 50

Jack Imperial, St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5

Henry Kauke, St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 3 4 1 60 1.33 3.00 7.00 80

Jack Lopez, St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 3.0 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60

Kevin Lynch, St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 2 4 0 60 1.17 inf inf 70

Ben Schram, St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Thurgood Marshall A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quest Academy B 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Total 1.5 1 3 0 30 1.50 inf inf 45

Mia Yanez-Schmitt, St. Raymond A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nicholas Barbanente, St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
St. John Fisher B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Benedict 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 0 0 40 0.38 inf inf 15

Andrew Bertellotti, St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. John Fisher B 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
St. Benedict 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 1.5 1 4 1 30 1.67 1.00 5.00 50

Sam Hargadon, St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
St. John Fisher B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Benedict 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Total 2.0 2 4 1 40 1.62 2.00 6.00 65

Daniel Meyer, St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John Fisher B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. Benedict 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 2.0 2 3 0 40 1.50 inf inf 60

Trent Tennyson, St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John Fisher B 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
St. Benedict 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 2.5 0 8 2 50 1.40 0.00 4.00 70

Liam Ziegenhorn, St. Raymond B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John Fisher C 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
St. John Fisher B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Benedict 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Total 2.0 2 9 0 40 3.00 inf inf 120

Sammy Hong, St. Raymond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Norbert 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Thurgood Marshall B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 2.0 1 2 0 40 0.88 inf inf 35

Lauren Mueller, St. Raymond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Norbert 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Thurgood Marshall B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 1 4 0 50 1.10 inf inf 55

Kevin Ochab, St. Raymond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Norbert 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thurgood Marshall B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Claire Stonitsch, St. Raymond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
St. Norbert 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Thurgood Marshall B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.0 0 11 4 60 1.50 0.00 2.75 90

Nicholas Walter, St. Raymond C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Norbert 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thurgood Marshall B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

William Adkins, St. Raymond D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Paul of the Cross 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Latin School 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Total 3.0 3 11 3 60 2.33 1.00 4.67 140

Jack Aliprandi, St. Raymond D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Latin School 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Graham Ellis, St. Raymond D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Paul of the Cross 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Latin School 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 1 6 0 60 1.25 inf inf 75

Teddy Riefke, St. Raymond D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Latin School 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Jack Whetstone, St. Raymond D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Paul of the Cross 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Latin School 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Mary's Visitation B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50

Keira Damon, Sunset Ridge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Thurgood Marshall B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Norbert 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Erin Detlefsen, Sunset Ridge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Thurgood Marshall B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Norbert 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45

Michael Siracki, Sunset Ridge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thurgood Marshall B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Norbert 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Robert Szwarc, Sunset Ridge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond C 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Thurgood Marshall B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
St. Norbert 1.0 3 7 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Total 2.5 4 14 1 50 3.90 4.00 18.00 195

Julia Vago, Sunset Ridge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Raymond C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Thurgood Marshall B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Norbert 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Alex Crowell, Thurgood Marshall A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
St. Raymond A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 1 9 1 60 1.67 1.00 10.00 100

Ekaterina Dmitrieva, Thurgood Marshall A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Huan Lin, Thurgood Marshall A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Quest Academy A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 2.5 3 6 2 50 1.90 1.50 4.50 95

Sinecio Morales, Thurgood Marshall A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
St. Raymond A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Quest Academy A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 2 2 3 60 0.58 0.67 1.33 35

Brielle Rach, Thurgood Marshall A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
St. Raymond A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Quest Academy A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 4 1 0 50 1.40 inf inf 70

Abhinav Volety, Thurgood Marshall A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quest Academy B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10

Raniya Ahmed, Thurgood Marshall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Norbert 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
St. Raymond C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 1 1 0 30 0.83 inf inf 25

Sarah Pearl Anderson, Thurgood Marshall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10

Will Hatch, Thurgood Marshall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Norbert 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sunset Ridge A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Raymond C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 2 2 1 60 0.75 2.00 4.00 45

Ayesha Nizmuddin, Thurgood Marshall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Norbert 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Raymond C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20

Sofia Rayon, Thurgood Marshall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Norbert 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sunset Ridge A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
St. Raymond C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 1.5 2 0 0 30 1.00 inf inf 30

Will Rollins, Thurgood Marshall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Norbert 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Raymond C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15

Coby Thammavong, Thurgood Marshall B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Norbert 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Sunset Ridge A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
St. Raymond C 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Total 3.0 7 13 1 60 3.83 7.00 20.00 230