Tornado Invitational 2019 (SWATA) on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for RR + 2nd place playoff
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Aidan Cook (Jr) Honaker A 9.00 6 76 9 180 4.47 0.67 9.11 805 89.44
2 Ross Stokes (So) Gate City 9.00 9 43 4 181 3.01 2.25 13.00 545 60.56
3 Lucy Heffinger (Jr) Virginia 9.00 2 45 3 180 2.58 0.67 15.67 465 51.67
4 Caleb Bales (Jr) Richlands A 9.00 2 40 8 181 2.15 0.25 5.25 390 43.33
5 McKenzie Sykes (Fr) Honaker A 9.00 12 23 4 180 2.17 3.00 8.75 390 43.33
6 Christa Potter (Sr) Lebanon 9.00 3 34 4 180 2.03 0.75 9.25 365 40.56
7 Makayla Shortt (Jr) Honaker B 10.00 4 31 6 200 1.70 0.67 5.83 340 34.00
8 Bailey Shortt (Sr) Grundy 9.00 0 30 5 180 1.53 0.00 6.00 275 30.56
9 Patrick Hess (Sr) Honaker B 10.00 6 22 4 200 1.45 1.50 7.00 290 29.00
10 Kieran Heintzelmann (Sr) Lebanon 9.00 3 20 3 180 1.28 1.00 7.67 230 25.56
11 Allyson Lowe (Jr) Grundy 9.00 2 20 4 180 1.17 0.50 5.50 210 23.33
12 Blake Jewell (JrR) Chimera 9.00 1 21 3 180 1.17 0.33 7.33 210 23.33
13 Kallie Berry (Jr) Gate City 10.00 2 20 3 201 1.07 0.67 7.33 215 21.50
14 Bryce Taylor (Fr) Richlands B 9.00 2 17 2 180 1.06 1.00 9.50 190 21.11
15 Caitlin Dotson (Sr) Gate City 10.00 1 22 5 201 1.04 0.20 4.60 210 21.00
16 Luke Quesenberry (So) Richlands B 9.00 2 17 7 180 0.92 0.29 2.71 165 18.33
17 Marissa Sluss (Sr) Holston 9.00 2 16 6 180 0.89 0.33 3.00 160 17.78
18 Will Osborne (Sr) Lebanon 9.00 2 13 0 180 0.89 inf inf 160 17.78
19 Cassie Adkins (8th) Honaker B 10.00 1 16 0 200 0.88 inf inf 175 17.50
20 Heath Hubbard (Sr) Honaker B 10.00 2 15 2 200 0.85 1.00 8.50 170 17.00
21 Nate Sadler (Sr) Richlands A 8.00 0 11 1 161 0.65 0.00 11.00 105 13.12
22 Jon Dotson (Jr) Grundy 9.00 0 13 3 180 0.64 0.00 4.33 115 12.78
23 Stacy Doss (So) Holston 9.00 3 6 0 180 0.58 inf inf 105 11.67
24 Spencer Brown (Fr) Richlands B 9.00 1 12 9 180 0.50 0.11 1.44 90 10.00
25 Morgan Keen (Sr) Richlands A 7.00 0 7 1 141 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
26 Kiya Rahn (Sr) Richlands A 8.00 1 5 0 161 0.40 inf inf 65 8.12
27 Jason Justice (Sr) Holston 9.00 0 7 0 180 0.39 0.00 inf 70 7.78
28 Jonce Culbertson (Fr) Richlands B 9.00 0 10 7 180 0.36 0.00 1.43 65 7.22
29 Amelia Austin (Fr) Virginia 9.00 1 5 2 180 0.31 0.50 3.00 55 6.11
30 Ethan Sexton (SoG) Chimera 9.00 0 5 0 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50 5.56
31 Abigail Sykes (Fr) Honaker A 7.50 0 4 0 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33
32 Shauna Shepard (So) Gate City 6.50 0 3 0 131 0.23 0.00 inf 30 4.62
33 Gabriel Hunt (So) Grundy 9.00 1 4 3 180 0.22 0.33 1.67 40 4.44
34 Rachel Keen (Jr) Lebanon 2.50 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
35 Whitney Romano (JrR) Chimera 9.00 1 2 1 180 0.17 1.00 3.00 30 3.33
36 Allison Keen (Sr) Richlands A 4.00 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
37 Ethan Billups (So) Gate City 4.50 0 2 2 90 0.11 0.00 1.00 10 2.22
38 Krishna Dodia (Fr) Virginia 9.00 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
39 Brianna Perkins (So) Honaker A 7.00 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
40 Ridley Little (So) Virginia 9.00 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
41 Leah Musick (8th) Honaker A 3.50 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
42 Brooke Ramey (FrG) Chimera 9.00 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
43 Sam Amos (So) Lebanon 2.50 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
44 Amber Ratliff (Sr) Lebanon 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
45 Khaleigh Smith (Jr) Lebanon 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
46 Kaiden Finley (So) Holston 9.00 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00