2019 Lee's Summit West Titan Tournament on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for JV Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Henry Witt Liberty Consolation 1 8.0 7 23 160 2.09 inf inf 335 41.88
2 Mason Meeks Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 9.0 7 27 180 2.08 inf inf 375 41.67
3 Emmaleigh Coe St. Joseph Central Championship 8.0 4 26 160 2.00 inf inf 320 40.00
4 Keith Zimmerman Savannah Championship 8.0 7 20 160 1.91 inf inf 305 38.12
5 Henry Gikonyo Lee's Summit North Championship 8.0 0 29 160 1.81 0.00 inf 290 36.25
6 Leyton Furlong St. Joseph Central Championship 6.5 2 19 130 1.69 inf inf 220 33.85
7 Max Reeds Lee's Summit Consolation 1 4.0 3 9 80 1.69 inf inf 135 33.75
8 Katherine Mackenzie Liberty North Consolation 2 9.0 4 23 180 1.61 inf inf 290 32.22
9 Brendan Thompson Belton Championship 8.6 6 18 171 1.58 inf inf 270 31.58
10 Jackson Crouse Pleasant Hill Championship 8.2 4 18 165 1.45 inf inf 240 29.09
11 Josh Anderson Pleasant Hill Championship 7.0 2 17 140 1.43 inf inf 200 28.57
12 Mina Bucholz Oak Park Consolation 1 9.0 3 21 180 1.42 inf inf 255 28.33
13 David Ballard Van Horn Consolation 2 8.0 1 21 160 1.41 inf inf 225 28.12
14 James McBrayer Belton Championship 9.0 5 16 180 1.31 inf inf 235 26.11
15 Kylie Aiken Blue Springs South A Championship 9.0 1 22 180 1.31 inf inf 235 26.11
16 Conner Yannitz Blue Springs South A Championship 4.5 3 6 90 1.17 inf inf 105 23.33
17 Maggie Calfee Maryville A Consolation 1 9.0 3 16 180 1.14 inf inf 205 22.78
18 Connor Hardin Pleasant Hill Championship 7.5 2 14 150 1.13 inf inf 170 22.67
19 Dane Winterboer Smithville Consolation 1 6.0 3 9 120 1.12 inf inf 135 22.50
20 Anna Murphy Lee's Summit Consolation 1 8.0 2 15 160 1.12 inf inf 180 22.50
21 Gunnar Grispino Maryville A Consolation 1 9.0 1 18 180 1.08 inf inf 195 21.67
22 Spencer Hay Platte County Consolation 2 7.0 2 12 140 1.07 inf inf 150 21.43
23 Jalen Furtado Savannah Championship 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
24 Jackson Ozanne Maryville B Consolation 2 9.0 2 15 180 1.00 inf inf 180 20.00
25 Ty McComb Maryville B Consolation 2 5.5 2 8 110 1.00 inf inf 110 20.00
26 Joseph Sanders Smithville Consolation 1 5.5 0 11 110 1.00 0.00 inf 110 20.00
27 Brandon Clancy Smithville Consolation 1 5.5 0 11 110 1.00 0.00 inf 110 20.00
28 Carson Case Pleasant Hill Championship 7.2 2 11 145 0.97 inf inf 140 19.31
29 Monterey Mecham Lee's Summit North Championship 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
30 Cullen Hurla Blue Springs Consolation 1 9.0 2 14 180 0.94 inf inf 170 18.89
31 Rachel Kim Liberty North Consolation 2 6.0 2 8 120 0.92 inf inf 110 18.33
32 Chase Frazier Blue Springs South A Championship 8.0 3 10 160 0.91 inf inf 145 18.12
33 Andrew Zhao Maryville B Consolation 2 9.0 2 13 180 0.89 inf inf 160 17.78
34 Ashleigh Waggoner Belton Championship 8.5 0 15 170 0.88 0.00 inf 150 17.65
35 Eli Witt Liberty Consolation 1 7.5 2 10 150 0.87 inf inf 130 17.33
36 Jaxon Grossenberg Marshall Consolation 2 9.0 1 14 180 0.86 inf inf 155 17.22
37 Sophia Rakestraw Liberty Consolation 1 6.0 2 7 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
38 Elisha Miller Lee's Summit North Championship 6.0 1 8 120 0.79 inf inf 95 15.83
39 Nancy Gillespie Liberty Consolation 1 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
40 Seaton Lowe Smithville Consolation 1 5.5 1 7 110 0.77 inf inf 85 15.45
41 Alexander Reeds Lee's Summit Consolation 1 5.5 1 7 110 0.77 inf inf 85 15.45
42 Keelie Strating Maryville B Consolation 2 4.0 2 3 80 0.75 inf inf 60 15.00
43 Camryn Habben Blue Springs Consolation 1 9.0 1 12 180 0.75 inf inf 135 15.00
44 Morgan Foster Smithville Consolation 1 6.0 0 9 120 0.75 0.00 inf 90 15.00
45 Ashdin Lund Savannah Championship 7.5 0 11 150 0.73 0.00 inf 110 14.67
46 Evie Grasinski Blue Springs Consolation 1 9.0 0 13 180 0.72 0.00 inf 130 14.44
47 Parker Hasiak St. Joseph Central Championship 8.0 1 10 160 0.72 inf inf 115 14.38
48 Carson Meade Savannah Championship 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
49 Ben Rolen Lee's Summit North Championship 7.0 1 8 140 0.68 inf inf 95 13.57
50 Mitchell Herde Blue Springs South A Championship 6.0 1 6 120 0.62 inf inf 75 12.50
51 Sam Yung Marshall Consolation 2 9.0 2 8 180 0.61 inf inf 110 12.22
52 Duy Vu Oak Park Consolation 1 9.0 0 11 180 0.61 0.00 inf 110 12.22
53 Olivia Kiso Marshall Consolation 2 9.0 0 11 180 0.61 0.00 inf 110 12.22
54 Jadie Gordon Lee's Summit Consolation 1 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
55 Lake Campbell St. Joseph Central Championship 6.5 0 7 130 0.54 0.00 inf 70 10.77
56 Isaac Rivera St. Joseph Central Championship 7.0 1 6 140 0.54 inf inf 75 10.71
57 Raymond Maynard Belton Championship 2.0 0 2 39 0.51 0.00 inf 20 10.26
58 Emery Downs Blue Springs South A Championship 8.5 1 7 170 0.50 inf inf 85 10.00
59 Brody Fulk Platte County Consolation 2 7.5 1 6 150 0.50 inf inf 75 10.00
60 Tessa McGee Platte County Consolation 2 6.5 1 5 130 0.50 inf inf 65 10.00
61 Connor Ellington Liberty North Consolation 2 5.5 1 4 110 0.50 inf inf 55 10.00
62 Ivonee Mejia Oak Park Consolation 1 9.0 0 9 180 0.50 0.00 inf 90 10.00
63 Emily Barrett Oak Park Consolation 1 9.0 0 9 180 0.50 0.00 inf 90 10.00
64 Katie Mills Platte County Consolation 2 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
65 Megan Myers Belton Championship 5.4 0 5 108 0.46 0.00 inf 50 9.26
66 Alaina Chestine Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 8.5 2 4 170 0.41 inf inf 70 8.24
67 Natalie Rolen Lee's Summit North Championship 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
68 Rachel Adger Liberty North Consolation 2 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
69 Zane Papek Smithville Consolation 1 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
70 Sarina Eickman Van Horn Consolation 2 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
71 Junior Savannah Championship 3.5 1 1 70 0.36 inf inf 25 7.14
72 Elizabeth McDonald Marshall Consolation 2 9.0 2 3 180 0.33 inf inf 60 6.67
73 Amelia Haile Maryville A Consolation 1 4.5 0 3 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
74 Veronica Dyer Lee's Summit Consolation 1 4.5 0 3 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
75 Jordan Wilson Lee's Summit Consolation 1 4.5 0 3 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
76 Regan Johnston Liberty Consolation 1 5.5 1 2 110 0.32 inf inf 35 6.36
77 Bella Washburn Lee's Summit North Championship 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
78 Riley Cole Pleasant Hill Championship 6.0 1 2 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
79 Emily Barber Platte County Consolation 2 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
80 Carson Bollinger Smithville Consolation 1 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
81 Kaia Morgan Blue Springs Consolation 1 4.5 1 1 90 0.28 inf inf 25 5.56
82 Emma Suppes Liberty North Consolation 2 6.0 0 3 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
83 Tristan Polton Van Horn Consolation 2 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
84 Lannah Blystone Van Horn Consolation 2 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
85 Henry Swink Maryville A Consolation 1 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
86 Kira Satterley Blue Springs Consolation 1 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
87 Leanna Roush Maryville A Consolation 1 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
88 Trevor Nelson Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
89 Tim Travis Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
90 Mitchell Myers Maryville B Consolation 2 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
91 Elijah Carver Belton Championship 2.6 0 1 52 0.19 0.00 inf 10 3.85
92 Amber Hougland Van Horn Consolation 2 4.0 1 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
93 Tori Allen Maryville B Consolation 2 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
94 Lincoln Kelly Savannah Championship 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
95 Cami Lowery Liberty North Consolation 2 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
96 Baylee Nevels Lee's Summit Consolation 1 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
97 Jillian Hough Liberty Consolation 1 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
98 Anna Gilbert Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Jag Galapin Maryville A Consolation 1 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
100 Eden Shipp Platte County Consolation 2 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
101 Felicia Lawrence Van Horn Consolation 2 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
102 Haleya Oestreich Van Horn Consolation 2 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00