2019 Lee's Summit West Titan Tournament on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for JV Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Henry Witt Liberty Consolation 1 4.5 4 18 90 2.67 inf inf 240 53.33
2 Mason Meeks Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 5.0 3 18 100 2.25 inf inf 225 45.00
3 Max Reeds Lee's Summit Consolation 1 1.5 1 5 30 2.17 inf inf 65 43.33
4 Emmaleigh Coe St. Joseph Central Championship 5.0 3 16 100 2.05 inf inf 205 41.00
5 Keith Zimmerman Savannah Championship 5.0 4 11 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
6 Katherine Mackenzie Liberty North Consolation 2 5.0 1 15 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
7 Mina Bucholz Oak Park Consolation 1 5.0 2 12 100 1.50 inf inf 150 30.00
8 Rachel Kim Liberty North Consolation 2 3.0 2 6 60 1.50 inf inf 90 30.00
9 Henry Gikonyo Lee's Summit North Championship 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00
10 Leyton Furlong St. Joseph Central Championship 3.5 1 8 70 1.36 inf inf 95 27.14
11 James McBrayer Belton Championship 5.0 3 9 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
12 Gunnar Grispino Maryville A Consolation 1 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
13 Monterey Mecham Lee's Summit North Championship 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67
14 Dane Winterboer Smithville Consolation 1 4.0 3 6 80 1.31 inf inf 105 26.25
15 Cullen Hurla Blue Springs Consolation 1 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
16 Josh Anderson Pleasant Hill Championship 3.5 1 7 70 1.21 inf inf 85 24.29
17 Brendan Thompson Belton Championship 4.8 3 7 95 1.21 inf inf 115 24.21
18 Conner Yannitz Blue Springs South A Championship 2.5 2 3 50 1.20 inf inf 60 24.00
19 Kylie Aiken Blue Springs South A Championship 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120 24.00
20 Ty McComb Maryville B Consolation 2 3.0 2 4 60 1.17 inf inf 70 23.33
21 Jackson Ozanne Maryville B Consolation 2 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
22 Spencer Hay Platte County Consolation 2 3.5 2 5 70 1.14 inf inf 80 22.86
23 Maggie Calfee Maryville A Consolation 1 5.0 2 8 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
24 Jaxon Grossenberg Marshall Consolation 2 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
25 Jackson Crouse Pleasant Hill Championship 4.8 2 7 95 1.05 inf inf 100 21.05
26 Andrew Zhao Maryville B Consolation 2 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
27 Alexander Reeds Lee's Summit Consolation 1 3.0 1 4 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
28 Seaton Lowe Smithville Consolation 1 2.5 1 3 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
29 David Ballard Van Horn Consolation 2 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
30 Olivia Kiso Marshall Consolation 2 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
31 Chase Frazier Blue Springs South A Championship 4.5 2 5 90 0.89 inf inf 80 17.78
32 Keelie Strating Maryville B Consolation 2 2.0 1 2 40 0.88 inf inf 35 17.50
33 Brandon Clancy Smithville Consolation 1 3.5 0 6 70 0.86 0.00 inf 60 17.14
34 Nancy Gillespie Liberty Consolation 1 2.5 0 4 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
35 Sophia Rakestraw Liberty Consolation 1 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 inf inf 55 15.71
36 Anna Murphy Lee's Summit Consolation 1 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
37 Eli Witt Liberty Consolation 1 4.5 0 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
38 Carson Case Pleasant Hill Championship 4.2 1 5 85 0.76 inf inf 65 15.29
39 Parker Hasiak St. Joseph Central Championship 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
40 Brody Fulk Platte County Consolation 2 4.5 1 5 90 0.72 inf inf 65 14.44
41 Lake Campbell St. Joseph Central Championship 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
42 Jalen Furtado Savannah Championship 3.5 0 5 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
43 Ivonee Mejia Oak Park Consolation 1 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
44 Ashleigh Waggoner Belton Championship 4.5 0 6 90 0.67 0.00 inf 60 13.33
45 Camryn Habben Blue Springs Consolation 1 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
46 Sam Yung Marshall Consolation 2 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
47 Connor Ellington Liberty North Consolation 2 3.5 1 3 70 0.64 inf inf 45 12.86
48 Tessa McGee Platte County Consolation 2 3.5 1 3 70 0.64 inf inf 45 12.86
49 Junior Savannah Championship 2.0 1 1 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
50 Connor Hardin Pleasant Hill Championship 4.0 0 5 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
51 Zane Papek Smithville Consolation 1 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
52 Joseph Sanders Smithville Consolation 1 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
53 Sarina Eickman Van Horn Consolation 2 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
54 Katie Mills Platte County Consolation 2 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
55 Kaia Morgan Blue Springs Consolation 1 2.5 1 1 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00
56 Regan Johnston Liberty Consolation 1 2.5 1 1 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00
57 Emily Barrett Oak Park Consolation 1 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
58 Duy Vu Oak Park Consolation 1 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
59 Evie Grasinski Blue Springs Consolation 1 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
60 Ben Rolen Lee's Summit North Championship 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
61 Morgan Foster Smithville Consolation 1 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
62 Megan Myers Belton Championship 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
63 Henry Swink Maryville A Consolation 1 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
64 Carson Bollinger Smithville Consolation 1 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
65 Elijah Carver Belton Championship 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
66 Ashdin Lund Savannah Championship 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 0.00 inf 40 8.89
67 Elisha Miller Lee's Summit North Championship 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
68 Mitchell Herde Blue Springs South A Championship 3.0 1 1 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
69 Carson Meade Savannah Championship 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
70 Trevor Nelson Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
71 Mitchell Myers Maryville B Consolation 2 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
72 Rachel Adger Liberty North Consolation 2 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
73 Jordan Wilson Lee's Summit Consolation 1 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
74 Jadie Gordon Lee's Summit Consolation 1 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
75 Amber Hougland Van Horn Consolation 2 2.5 1 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00
76 Veronica Dyer Lee's Summit Consolation 1 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
77 Raymond Maynard Belton Championship 1.8 0 1 35 0.29 0.00 inf 10 5.71
78 Isaac Rivera St. Joseph Central Championship 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
79 Tim Travis Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
80 Alaina Chestine Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
81 Emery Downs Blue Springs South A Championship 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
82 Lannah Blystone Van Horn Consolation 2 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
83 Kira Satterley Blue Springs Consolation 1 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
84 Cami Lowery Liberty North Consolation 2 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
85 Leanna Roush Maryville A Consolation 1 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
86 Amelia Haile Maryville A Consolation 1 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
87 Lincoln Kelly Savannah Championship 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
88 Emma Suppes Liberty North Consolation 2 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
89 Bella Washburn Lee's Summit North Championship 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
90 Elizabeth McDonald Marshall Consolation 2 5.0 1 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
91 Riley Cole Pleasant Hill Championship 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
92 Haleya Oestreich Van Horn Consolation 2 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
93 Felicia Lawrence Van Horn Consolation 2 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
94 Tristan Polton Van Horn Consolation 2 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
95 Anna Gilbert Blue Springs South B Consolation 2 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
96 Baylee Nevels Lee's Summit Consolation 1 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
97 Natalie Rolen Lee's Summit North Championship 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
98 Jillian Hough Liberty Consolation 1 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Eden Shipp Platte County Consolation 2 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
100 Jag Galapin Maryville A Consolation 1 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
101 Emily Barber Platte County Consolation 2 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
102 Tori Allen Maryville B Consolation 2 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00