2019 Lee's Summit West Titan Tournament on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Varsity Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Tara Hartenbower, Belton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs South 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Lone Jack 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Liberty 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Lee's Summit 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Pleasant Hill 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Blue Springs 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. Joseph Central 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Liberty North 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 9.0 13 32 2 180 2.81 6.50 22.50 505

Mitchel Wells, Belton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lone Jack 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Liberty 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Liberty North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 4 17 2 180 1.22 2.00 10.50 220

Dane Walker, Belton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 0.3 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.4 0 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Tristen Miller, Belton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 0.7 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Blue Springs 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.7 1 4 0 133 0.41 inf inf 55

Matthew Lasswell, Belton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs South 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lone Jack 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Liberty 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Pleasant Hill 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Blue Springs 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
St. Joseph Central 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 7.5 6 7 5 150 0.90 1.20 2.60 135

Kollin Murphy, Belton

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lone Jack 0.5 0 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.5 0 5 2 50 0.80 0.00 2.50 40

Matthew Dygert, Blue Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Oak Park 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Savannah 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Liberty North 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Belton 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Pleasant Hill 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 2 17 8 180 0.89 0.25 2.38 160

Francis Gatdula, Blue Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Oak Park 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Savannah 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Grain Valley 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Liberty North 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Belton 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 9.0 13 35 3 180 2.94 4.33 16.00 530

Spencer Hancock, Blue Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Grain Valley 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Liberty North 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pleasant Hill 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 2 5 3 170 0.38 0.67 2.33 65

Jaylin Hall, Blue Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Grace Hagedorn, Blue Springs

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10

Matt Clark, Blue Springs South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Belton 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Liberty 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Lone Jack 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Savannah 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Smithville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Grain Valley 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 7.5 2 15 3 150 1.10 0.67 5.67 165

Nathan Gentry, Blue Springs South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Belton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Liberty 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lone Jack 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Savannah 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Smithville 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Grain Valley 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 6 24 4 180 1.72 1.50 7.50 310

Nate Henks, Blue Springs South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Belton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lone Jack 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5

Brandon Coleman, Blue Springs South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lone Jack 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grain Valley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65

Tad Dunn, Blue Springs South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Belton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Liberty 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lone Jack 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 2 11 0 170 0.82 inf inf 140

Seth Grisham, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oak Park 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Savannah 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Liberty North 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Blue Springs 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Maryville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Smithville 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 1 4 20 -0.50 0.00 0.25 -10
Liberty 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blue Springs South 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 9.0 11 18 13 180 1.56 0.85 2.23 280

Lath Hicks, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oak Park 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Savannah 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Liberty North 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Blue Springs 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Maryville 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Smithville 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Liberty 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Blue Springs South 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 9.0 5 26 4 180 1.75 1.25 7.75 315

Thomas "Teej" Hayes, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs 0.2 0 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.7 0 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Carter Barnes, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oak Park 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty North 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Blue Springs 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Maryville 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Smithville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Liberty 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 6 11 3 180 1.03 2.00 5.67 185

Sage Savala-Jackson, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Liberty North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 0.3 1 1 0 6 4.17 inf inf 25
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 3.3 1 3 3 66 0.45 0.33 1.33 30

Dominick Dickerson, Grain Valley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oak Park 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25

Andrew Huggins, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 3.00 65
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Lone Jack 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Belton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs South 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Maryville 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Platte County 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Oak Park 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Marshall 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 9.0 5 26 14 180 1.47 0.36 2.21 265

Lucy Licata, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Oak Park 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 0 1 110 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Sage Morgan, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10

Mekdewlawit Keller, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Seth Garrett, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Marshall 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5

Sebastian Mayhugh, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Belton 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Marshall 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.5 1 4 0 90 0.61 inf inf 55

Jordan Turner, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Yonny Astatke, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Belton 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Platte County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Oak Park 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Marshall 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 7 1 80 1.00 1.00 8.00 80

Megan Carlson, Lee's Summit North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lone Jack 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Liberty 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Belton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 0 9 0 180 0.50 0.00 inf 90

Victor Semenok, Lee's Summit North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lone Jack 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Blue Springs South 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Liberty 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Belton 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Blue Springs 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Liberty North 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 9.0 4 41 8 180 2.39 0.50 5.62 430

Ryan McCain, Lee's Summit North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lone Jack 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Liberty 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Belton 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Blue Springs 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty North 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 3 17 4 180 1.08 0.75 5.00 195

Alex Wilson, Lee's Summit North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lone Jack 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Conor Thornbrugh, Lee's Summit North A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 1 1 140 0.04 0.00 1.00 5

Trinity Burgo, Lee's Summit North B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40

Brianna Burgo, Lee's Summit North B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Platte County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Liberty 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 2 2 0 180 0.28 inf inf 50

Abby Rolen, Lee's Summit North B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Smithville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Platte County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Marshall 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 2 4 1 180 0.36 2.00 6.00 65

John Hammons, Lee's Summit North B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Smithville 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Platte County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Marshall 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Grain Valley 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Savannah 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Liberty 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.0 0 34 4 180 1.78 0.00 8.50 320

Kit Mallett, Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Belton 0.5 2 2 1 10 4.50 2.00 4.00 45
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Lone Jack 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Savannah 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Smithville 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Grain Valley 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.5 10 29 7 150 2.70 1.43 5.57 405

Liz Blumhardt, Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 0.00 3.00 25

James Rakestraw, Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20

Braden Reeve, Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Savannah 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45

Jennavieve Carmony, Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Natu Kahassai, Liberty

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Blue Springs South 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Belton 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 2 1 0 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Lone Jack 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Savannah 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Smithville 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Grain Valley 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 7.0 9 9 4 140 1.46 2.25 4.50 205

Eddie Gomez, Liberty North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Grain Valley 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Oak Park 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Belton 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 3 100 0.15 0.00 1.00 15

Anna Haymen, Liberty North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grain Valley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oak Park 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blue Springs 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Belton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 2 13 0 180 0.89 inf inf 160

Max Jades, Liberty North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Maryville 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Grain Valley 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Oak Park 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Blue Springs 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
St. Joseph Central 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Belton 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.0 4 22 3 180 1.47 1.33 8.67 265

Zack Rodrick, Liberty North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Belton 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35

Nishat Shan, Liberty North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Maryville 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Grain Valley 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Oak Park 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Blue Springs 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Pleasant Hill 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Belton 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.0 6 40 2 180 2.67 3.00 23.00 480

Kerra Donnelly, Lone Jack

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Belton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kyle Maki, Lone Jack

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Belton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Caleb Bruner, Lone Jack

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Belton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Ethan Hill, Lone Jack

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Belton 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lee's Summit 0.5 2 4 0 10 7.00 inf inf 70
Blue Springs South 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 7.00 80
Liberty 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Marshall 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Maryville 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Platte County 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 7.5 10 31 4 150 2.93 2.50 10.25 440

Ean Paszkewicz, Lone Jack

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oak Park 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15

James Frend, Lone Jack

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5

Thomas Johnson, Lone Jack

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Aleah Johnson, Lone Jack

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Maryville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 5 0 110 0.45 0.00 inf 50

Bridger Jacobson, Lone Jack

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Liberty 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marshall 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70

Ethan Alexander, Marshall

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Smithville 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Platte County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lone Jack 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Oak Park 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Maryville 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Total 8.0 3 21 5 160 1.44 0.60 4.80 230

Dylan McKinney, Marshall

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lone Jack 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Oak Park 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 7 0 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70

Marissa Vestal, Marshall

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maryville 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.5 0 8 0 150 0.53 0.00 inf 80

Trinity Stewart, Marshall

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lone Jack 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 1 1 0 90 0.28 inf inf 25

Mitchel Good, Marshall

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Oak Park 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 0 5 0 160 0.31 0.00 inf 50

Colton Rieber, Oak Park

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Blue Springs 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Maryville 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Liberty North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Platte County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Marshall 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lone Jack 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 4 28 1 180 1.86 4.00 32.00 335

Erica Pham, Oak Park

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Zach Ropka, Oak Park

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maryville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Liberty North 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Savannah 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Platte County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Marshall 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.5 2 9 4 170 0.59 0.50 2.75 100

Link Phan, Oak Park

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10

Maradda Eskandor, Oak Park

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grain Valley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marshall 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lone Jack 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.5 0 6 0 150 0.40 0.00 inf 60

Jessalyn Shipp, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 0.7 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oak Park 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 6.2 1 7 0 123 0.69 inf inf 85

Brennen Lee, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Marshall 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lone Jack 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maryville 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 7.0 0 10 3 140 0.61 0.00 3.33 85

Matthew Fowler, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marshall 0.7 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.2 0 5 1 103 0.44 0.00 5.00 45

Conor Hunt, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
St. Joseph Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lone Jack 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Maryville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.0 3 12 4 160 0.91 0.75 3.75 145

Robbie Noe, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 0.3 0 1 0 7 1.43 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Lone Jack 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.3 1 5 0 87 0.75 inf inf 65

Matthew McCormack, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 0.5 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
St. Joseph Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 0.3 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North B 0.5 1 0 1 10 1.00 1.00 1.00 10
Pleasant Hill 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Oak Park 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.3 3 3 5 107 0.47 0.60 1.20 50

Benjamin Yoder, Pleasant Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marshall 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Smithville 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Platte County 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Belton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Blue Springs 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 9.0 6 35 5 180 2.31 1.20 8.20 415

Sarah Morris, Pleasant Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marshall 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joseph Central 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Smithville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Belton 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Liberty North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 9.0 5 12 0 180 1.08 inf inf 195

Dawson Sivils, Pleasant Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marshall 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Belton 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Blue Springs 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 2 0 180 0.19 inf inf 35

Morgan Carlile, Pleasant Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marshall 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Smithville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Platte County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Belton 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty North 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blue Springs 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 1 11 5 180 0.56 0.20 2.40 100

Matt Brown, Savannah

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty North 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Grain Valley 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Blue Springs 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Maryville 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Oak Park 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Liberty 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Blue Springs South 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Smithville 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 9.0 13 44 12 180 3.19 1.08 4.75 575

Konnor Buczek, Savannah

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty North 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Oak Park 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40

Jon Dishman, Savannah

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty North 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Blue Springs 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30

James Alberty, Savannah

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty North 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Grain Valley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Maryville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Oak Park 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Smithville 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.5 1 5 3 110 0.45 0.33 2.00 50

Alyka Zahnd, Savannah

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Tori Willis, Savannah

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Liberty North 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Grain Valley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 0 5 2 180 0.22 0.00 2.50 40

Noah Cline, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Marshall 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Joseph Central 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grain Valley 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Liberty 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Savannah 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 9.0 4 26 4 180 1.67 1.00 7.50 300

Colton Roach, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.8 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 inf 20
Marshall 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Joseph Central 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Grain Valley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.8 3 19 0 175 1.34 inf inf 235

Alex Sharkey, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Marshall 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Pleasant Hill 0.5 2 1 1 10 3.50 2.00 3.00 35
St. Joseph Central 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Grain Valley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Blue Springs South 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Savannah 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 8.5 8 23 6 170 1.88 1.33 5.17 320

William Roberts, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.8 0 2 0 15 1.33 0.00 inf 20
Marshall 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lee's Summit North B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.8 0 2 1 115 0.13 0.00 2.00 15

Jacob Wosnson, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.2 0 1 0 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North B 0.2 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grain Valley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Katelin Meek, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.2 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North B 0.2 0 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Central 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Savannah 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Ansh Gupta, St. Joseph Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Platte County 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Pleasant Hill 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Marshall 1.0 6 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Smithville 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Liberty North 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Belton 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Blue Springs 1.0 1 8 2 20 4.25 0.50 4.50 85
Total 9.0 19 40 6 180 3.64 3.17 9.83 655

Felix Wang, St. Joseph Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Platte County 1.0 2 4 3 20 2.75 0.67 2.00 55
Pleasant Hill 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Marshall 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Smithville 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Liberty North 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 60
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Belton 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Blue Springs 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 9.0 14 31 13 180 2.53 1.08 3.46 455

LeeAnn Nordstrom, St. Joseph Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Pleasant Hill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Marshall 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty North 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Belton 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Blue Springs 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.0 2 11 3 180 0.69 0.67 4.33 125

Scott Le, St. Joseph Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Smithville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Belton 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Blue Springs 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50

Cameron Gilmore, St. Joseph Central

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Pleasant Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Liberty North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Belton 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Blue Springs 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10

David Rodriguez, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Liberty North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oak Park 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Savannah 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lone Jack 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Marshall 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Platte County 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 2 6 6 180 0.33 0.33 1.33 60

Ethan Hung, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Liberty North 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Oak Park 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Savannah 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Grain Valley 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lone Jack 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Marshall 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Platte County 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 1 16 9 180 0.72 0.11 1.89 130

Justus Voss, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Liberty North 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Oak Park 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Savannah 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grain Valley 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lone Jack 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Marshall 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Platte County 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 9.0 2 21 8 180 1.11 0.25 2.88 200

Tyson Arnold, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Blue Springs 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Liberty North 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Oak Park 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Savannah 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Grain Valley 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Lone Jack 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Marshall 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Platte County 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 9.0 6 12 6 180 1.00 1.00 3.00 180