2019 Lee's Summit West Titan Tournament on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Varsity Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Belton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Blue Springs South L 270 295 3 6 1 20 13.50 3.00 9.00 9 140 15.56 3.66667 30 8.18
Lone Jack W 350 100 2 10 2 20 17.50 1.00 6.00 12 180 15.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Liberty W 290 260 0 10 2 20 14.50 0.00 5.00 10 160 16.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Lee's Summit W 310 110 5 7 1 20 15.50 5.00 12.00 12 170 14.17 1 0 0.00
Lee's Summit North A W 225 215 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Pleasant Hill W 310 135 4 6 0 20 15.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Blue Springs W 330 250 5 7 3 20 16.50 1.67 4.00 12 160 13.33 3 40 13.33
St. Joseph Central L 265 370 2 6 1 20 13.25 2.00 8.00 8 140 17.50 4.66667 40 8.57
Liberty North L 205 215 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 90 11.25 3 30 10.00
Total 2555 1950 24 65 11 180 14.19 2.18 8.09 89 1280 14.38 32 320 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tara Hartenbower Belton 9.0 13 32 2 180 2.81 6.50 22.50 505 56.11
Mitchel Wells Belton 9.0 4 17 2 180 1.22 2.00 10.50 220 24.44
Dane Walker Belton 1.4 0 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tristen Miller Belton 6.7 1 4 0 133 0.41 inf inf 55 8.27
Matthew Lasswell Belton 7.5 6 7 5 150 0.90 1.20 2.60 135 18.00
Kollin Murphy Belton 2.5 0 5 2 50 0.80 0.00 2.50 40 16.00

Blue Springs

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maryville W 315 135 2 7 1 20 15.75 2.00 9.00 9 190 21.11 2 30 15.00
Oak Park W 285 180 4 5 3 20 14.25 1.33 3.00 9 120 13.33 5.66667 70 12.35
Savannah W 325 195 3 9 2 20 16.25 1.50 6.00 12 150 12.50 3 50 16.67
Grain Valley L 230 325 3 4 1 20 11.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71 5 40 8.00
Liberty North W 300 270 1 9 3 20 15.00 0.33 3.33 10 200 20.00 4 10 2.50
Lee's Summit North A W 280 205 1 7 1 20 14.00 1.00 8.00 8 150 18.75 5.66667 50 8.82
Belton L 250 330 1 6 1 20 12.50 1.00 7.00 7 120 17.14 6.66667 60 9.00
Pleasant Hill W 265 195 2 7 1 20 13.25 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33 4 50 12.50
St. Joseph Central L 105 425 0 4 1 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Total 2355 2260 17 58 14 180 13.08 1.21 5.36 75 1220 16.27 41.6667 370 8.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Dygert Blue Springs 9.0 2 17 8 180 0.89 0.25 2.38 160 17.78
Francis Gatdula Blue Springs 9.0 13 35 3 180 2.94 4.33 16.00 530 58.89
Spencer Hancock Blue Springs 8.5 2 5 3 170 0.38 0.67 2.33 65 7.65
Jaylin Hall Blue Springs 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Grace Hagedorn Blue Springs 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67

Blue Springs South

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Belton W 295 270 1 7 0 20 14.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 80 18.46
Liberty W 235 230 0 7 3 20 11.75 0.00 2.33 7 130 18.57 4.33333 50 11.54
Lee's Summit North A L 190 315 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29 4.66667 20 4.29
Lone Jack L 160 170 1 4 1 20 8.00 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Lee's Summit W 325 95 1 10 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 40 12.00
Lee's Summit North B W 250 120 1 8 1 20 12.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Savannah L 270 290 2 5 2 20 13.50 1.00 3.50 7 110 15.71 7.66667 90 11.74
Smithville W 295 255 3 6 0 20 14.75 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.66667 60 10.59
Grain Valley L 155 180 0 5 1 20 7.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00 6 40 6.67
Total 2175 1925 10 58 9 180 12.08 1.11 7.56 68 1040 15.29 44 450 10.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Clark Blue Springs South 7.5 2 15 3 150 1.10 0.67 5.67 165 22.00
Nathan Gentry Blue Springs South 9.0 6 24 4 180 1.72 1.50 7.50 310 34.44
Nate Henks Blue Springs South 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Brandon Coleman Blue Springs South 7.0 0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
Tad Dunn Blue Springs South 8.5 2 11 0 170 0.82 inf inf 140 16.47

Grain Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oak Park W 320 180 5 6 1 20 16.00 5.00 11.00 11 160 14.55 3.66667 30 8.18
Savannah L 200 215 2 5 4 20 10.00 0.50 1.75 7 120 17.14 4 20 5.00
Liberty North L 270 315 2 5 2 20 13.50 1.00 3.50 7 140 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Blue Springs W 325 230 5 6 2 20 16.25 2.50 5.50 11 180 16.36 3.33333 20 6.00
Maryville W 200 135 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 100 14.29 5.33333 30 5.62
Smithville W 200 185 3 5 3 20 10.00 1.00 2.67 8 110 13.75 1.66667 10 6.00
Lee's Summit North B W 305 120 1 11 4 20 15.25 0.25 3.00 12 170 14.17 2.33333 30 12.86
Liberty W 255 140 2 9 1 20 12.75 2.00 11.00 11 130 11.82 3 10 3.33
Blue Springs South W 180 155 2 7 4 20 9.00 0.50 2.25 9 90 10.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 2255 1675 24 59 23 180 12.53 1.04 3.61 83 1200 14.46 31.6667 220 6.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Grisham Grain Valley 9.0 11 18 13 180 1.56 0.85 2.23 280 31.11
Lath Hicks Grain Valley 9.0 5 26 4 180 1.75 1.25 7.75 315 35.00
Thomas "Teej" Hayes Grain Valley 1.7 0 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carter Barnes Grain Valley 9.0 6 11 3 180 1.03 2.00 5.67 185 20.56
Sage Savala-Jackson Grain Valley 3.3 1 3 3 66 0.45 0.33 1.33 30 9.09
Dominick Dickerson Grain Valley 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25

Lee's Summit

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Liberty L 145 305 3 4 2 20 7.25 1.50 3.50 7 60 8.57 5 10 2.00
Lee's Summit North A L 100 235 1 1 1 20 5.00 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00 7 50 7.14
Lone Jack L 140 240 0 5 2 20 7.00 0.00 2.50 5 80 16.00 5 20 4.00
Belton L 110 310 0 2 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Blue Springs South L 95 325 1 4 4 20 4.75 0.25 1.25 5 50 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Maryville L 60 140 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50 3.33333 0 0.00
Platte County L 180 185 1 8 3 20 9.00 0.33 3.00 9 70 7.78 5.66667 30 5.29
Oak Park W 165 140 1 6 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.50 7 70 10.00 5 30 6.00
Marshall W 135 120 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33 6.33333 30 4.74
Total 1130 2000 7 40 17 180 6.28 0.41 2.76 47 470 10.00 49 240 4.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Huggins Lee's Summit 9.0 5 26 14 180 1.47 0.36 2.21 265 29.44
Lucy Licata Lee's Summit 5.5 0 0 1 110 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.91
Sage Morgan Lee's Summit 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
Mekdewlawit Keller Lee's Summit 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Seth Garrett Lee's Summit 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
Sebastian Mayhugh Lee's Summit 4.5 1 4 0 90 0.61 inf inf 55 12.22
Jordan Turner Lee's Summit 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Yonny Astatke Lee's Summit 4.0 1 7 1 80 1.00 1.00 8.00 80 20.00

Lee's Summit North A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lone Jack W 275 190 1 10 2 20 13.75 0.50 5.50 11 130 11.82 3 40 13.33
Lee's Summit W 235 100 1 10 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.50 11 120 10.91 1 10 10.00
Blue Springs South W 315 190 1 10 2 20 15.75 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27 3.66667 20 5.45
Liberty W 280 180 1 9 1 20 14.00 1.00 10.00 10 140 14.00 2 40 20.00
Belton L 215 225 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Blue Springs L 205 280 1 8 0 20 10.25 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3 10 3.33
St. Joseph Central L 85 545 0 2 1 20 4.25 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Liberty North L 95 485 0 4 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.33 4 40 10.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Pleasant Hill L 175 260 0 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 70 7.78 3 20 6.67
Total 1880 2455 7 68 13 180 10.44 0.54 5.77 75 920 12.27 32.6667 240 7.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North A 9.0 0 9 0 180 0.50 0.00 inf 90 10.00
Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North A 9.0 4 41 8 180 2.39 0.50 5.62 430 47.78
Ryan McCain Lee's Summit North A 9.0 3 17 4 180 1.08 0.75 5.00 195 21.67
Alex Wilson Lee's Summit North A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Conor Thornbrugh Lee's Summit North A 7.0 0 1 1 140 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 0.71

Lee's Summit North B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph Central L 90 540 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Pleasant Hill L 170 215 0 8 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50 4 30 7.50
Smithville L 175 370 2 3 1 20 8.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Platte County W 165 125 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Marshall W 160 70 0 7 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.50 7 100 14.29 2 0 0.00
Blue Springs South L 120 250 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 5 20 4.00
Grain Valley L 120 305 0 4 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 6.33333 30 4.74
Savannah L 130 220 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57 4.66667 0 0.00
Liberty L 75 155 0 2 1 20 3.75 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00 7 30 4.29
Total 1205 2250 4 44 5 180 6.69 0.80 9.60 48 540 11.25 41.6667 190 4.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Trinity Burgo Lee's Summit North B 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44
Brianna Burgo Lee's Summit North B 9.0 2 2 0 180 0.28 inf inf 50 5.56
Abby Rolen Lee's Summit North B 9.0 2 4 1 180 0.36 2.00 6.00 65 7.22
John Hammons Lee's Summit North B 9.0 0 34 4 180 1.78 0.00 8.50 320 35.56

Liberty

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit W 305 145 1 9 4 20 15.25 0.25 2.50 10 150 15.00 5 70 14.00
Blue Springs South L 230 235 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56 2.66667 0 0.00
Belton L 260 290 2 7 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56 4.66667 30 6.43
Lee's Summit North A L 180 280 2 3 0 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Lone Jack W 235 160 3 6 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11 4.66667 30 6.43
Savannah W 245 160 2 6 1 20 12.25 2.00 8.00 8 130 16.25 4.33333 30 6.92
Smithville L 160 325 3 2 3 20 8.00 1.00 1.67 5 60 12.00 8.66667 50 5.77
Grain Valley L 140 255 2 2 0 20 7.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 6.66667 60 9.00
Lee's Summit North B W 155 75 2 7 3 20 7.75 0.67 3.00 9 60 6.67 1 10 10.00
Total 1910 1925 19 49 15 180 10.61 1.27 4.53 68 900 13.24 43 310 7.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kit Mallett Liberty 7.5 10 29 7 150 2.70 1.43 5.57 405 54.00
Liz Blumhardt Liberty 6.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 0.00 3.00 25 4.17
James Rakestraw Liberty 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Braden Reeve Liberty 6.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 7.50
Jennavieve Carmony Liberty 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Natu Kahassai Liberty 7.0 9 9 4 140 1.46 2.25 4.50 205 29.29

Liberty North

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Savannah W 300 255 1 7 1 20 15.00 1.00 8.00 8 150 18.75 5 70 14.00
Maryville W 365 105 1 10 2 20 18.25 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27 4.33333 70 16.15
Grain Valley W 315 270 0 12 1 20 15.75 0.00 12.00 12 190 15.83 2.33333 10 4.29
Oak Park W 425 75 3 12 0 20 21.25 inf inf 15 250 16.67 1 10 10.00
Blue Springs L 270 300 1 7 1 20 13.50 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00 3.33333 70 21.00
St. Joseph Central L 215 285 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 120 15.00 3 10 3.33
Pleasant Hill W 325 260 1 8 0 20 16.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44 7 100 14.29
Lee's Summit North A W 485 95 4 11 1 20 24.25 4.00 15.00 15 290 19.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Belton W 215 205 0 7 1 20 10.75 0.00 7.00 7 120 17.14 5 30 6.00
Total 2915 1850 13 80 8 180 16.19 1.62 11.62 93 1560 16.77 33.6667 400 11.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eddie Gomez Liberty North 5.0 0 3 3 100 0.15 0.00 1.00 15 3.00
Anna Haymen Liberty North 9.0 2 13 0 180 0.89 inf inf 160 17.78
Max Jades Liberty North 9.0 4 22 3 180 1.47 1.33 8.67 265 29.44
Zack Rodrick Liberty North 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
Nishat Shan Liberty North 9.0 6 40 2 180 2.67 3.00 23.00 480 53.33

Lone Jack

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit North A L 190 275 2 4 0 20 9.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Belton L 100 350 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00 6 30 5.00
Lee's Summit W 240 140 2 7 0 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Blue Springs South W 170 160 3 4 1 20 8.50 3.00 7.00 7 70 10.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Liberty L 160 235 0 7 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Marshall W 135 90 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Maryville L 125 350 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 30 6.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Platte County L 150 165 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14 5 30 6.00
Oak Park L 70 110 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4.00 4 20 5.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 1340 1875 11 45 5 180 7.44 2.20 11.20 56 530 9.46 43 220 5.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kerra Donnelly Lone Jack 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kyle Maki Lone Jack 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Caleb Bruner Lone Jack 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Ethan Hill Lone Jack 7.5 10 31 4 150 2.93 2.50 10.25 440 58.67
Ean Paszkewicz Lone Jack 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15 15.00
James Frend Lone Jack 2.0 0 0 1 40 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
Thomas Johnson Lone Jack 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aleah Johnson Lone Jack 5.5 0 5 0 110 0.45 0.00 inf 50 9.09
Bridger Jacobson Lone Jack 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67

Marshall

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Pleasant Hill L 100 325 0 3 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 6.66667 20 3.00
Smithville L 120 340 1 2 1 20 6.00 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33 8 50 6.25
Platte County L 150 175 1 3 1 20 7.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50 5 40 8.00
St. Joseph Central L 60 490 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Lee's Summit North B L 70 160 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Lone Jack L 90 135 0 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33 4 10 2.50
Oak Park W 240 140 2 10 0 20 12.00 inf inf 12 80 6.67 3 30 10.00
Maryville L 85 165 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Lee's Summit L 120 135 0 8 2 20 6.00 0.00 4.00 8 50 6.25 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 1035 2065 4 42 5 180 5.75 0.80 9.20 46 360 7.83 45.3333 220 4.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Alexander Marshall 8.0 3 21 5 160 1.44 0.60 4.80 230 28.75
Dylan McKinney Marshall 7.0 0 7 0 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70 10.00
Marissa Vestal Marshall 7.5 0 8 0 150 0.53 0.00 inf 80 10.67
Trinity Stewart Marshall 4.5 1 1 0 90 0.28 inf inf 25 5.56
Mitchel Good Marshall 8.0 0 5 0 160 0.31 0.00 inf 50 6.25

Oak Park

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grain Valley L 180 320 0 6 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 5.66667 50 8.82
Blue Springs L 180 285 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 70 8.75 5 30 6.00
Maryville L 125 280 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67 5.66667 30 5.29
Liberty North L 75 425 1 1 2 20 3.75 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Savannah L 160 285 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Platte County W 195 120 1 5 0 20 9.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7 60 8.57
Marshall L 140 240 0 4 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 9.33333 70 7.50
Lee's Summit L 140 165 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 30 5.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Lone Jack W 110 70 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 1305 2190 6 44 5 180 7.25 1.20 10.00 50 460 9.20 51 340 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colton Rieber Oak Park 9.0 4 28 1 180 1.86 4.00 32.00 335 37.22
Erica Pham Oak Park 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Zach Ropka Oak Park 8.5 2 9 4 170 0.59 0.50 2.75 100 11.76
Link Phan Oak Park 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
Maradda Eskandor Oak Park 7.5 0 6 0 150 0.40 0.00 inf 60 8.00

Platte County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Smithville L 95 375 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
St. Joseph Central L 35 470 0 1 1 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Marshall W 175 150 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 90 11.25 1.66667 10 6.00
Lee's Summit North B L 125 165 2 4 3 20 6.25 0.67 2.00 6 70 11.67 3.33333 0 0.00
Pleasant Hill L 125 200 1 2 2 20 6.25 0.50 1.50 3 70 23.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Oak Park L 120 195 0 8 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 8 30 3.75 3.66667 10 2.73
Lee's Summit W 185 180 2 6 1 20 9.25 2.00 8.00 8 70 8.75 6.66667 30 4.50
Lone Jack W 165 150 0 6 1 20 8.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00 5.33333 80 15.00
Maryville W 130 100 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67 5 0 0.00
Total 1155 1985 8 42 13 180 6.42 0.62 3.85 50 470 9.40 40.3333 210 5.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessalyn Shipp Platte County 6.2 1 7 0 123 0.69 inf inf 85 13.82
Brennen Lee Platte County 7.0 0 10 3 140 0.61 0.00 3.33 85 12.14
Matthew Fowler Platte County 5.2 0 5 1 103 0.44 0.00 5.00 45 8.74
Conor Hunt Platte County 8.0 3 12 4 160 0.91 0.75 3.75 145 18.12
Robbie Noe Platte County 4.3 1 5 0 87 0.75 inf inf 65 14.94
Matthew McCormack Platte County 5.3 3 3 5 107 0.47 0.60 1.20 50 9.35

Pleasant Hill

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Marshall W 325 100 1 12 2 20 16.25 0.50 6.50 13 190 14.62 1.33333 10 7.50
Lee's Summit North B W 215 170 0 7 1 20 10.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 6 60 10.00
St. Joseph Central L 130 440 1 3 1 20 6.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50 2 20 10.00
Smithville W 255 240 3 6 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4 40 10.00
Platte County W 200 125 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22 0.666667 0 0.00
Belton L 135 310 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Liberty North L 260 325 2 9 0 20 13.00 inf inf 11 120 10.91 4.66667 20 4.29
Blue Springs L 195 265 0 8 3 20 9.75 0.00 2.67 8 120 15.00 5 10 2.00
Lee's Summit North A W 260 175 4 3 2 20 13.00 2.00 3.50 7 120 17.14 6.66667 60 9.00
Total 1975 2150 13 60 10 180 10.97 1.30 7.30 73 970 13.29 36 260 7.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Yoder Pleasant Hill 9.0 6 35 5 180 2.31 1.20 8.20 415 46.11
Sarah Morris Pleasant Hill 9.0 5 12 0 180 1.08 inf inf 195 21.67
Dawson Sivils Pleasant Hill 9.0 1 2 0 180 0.19 inf inf 35 3.89
Morgan Carlile Pleasant Hill 9.0 1 11 5 180 0.56 0.20 2.40 100 11.11

Savannah

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Liberty North L 255 300 3 6 2 20 12.75 1.50 4.50 9 120 13.33 3 40 13.33
Grain Valley W 215 200 0 8 3 20 10.75 0.00 2.67 8 120 15.00 3 30 10.00
Blue Springs L 195 325 2 3 1 20 9.75 2.00 5.00 5 60 12.00 7 80 11.43
Maryville W 245 190 2 8 1 20 12.25 2.00 10.00 10 110 11.00 3 30 10.00
Oak Park W 285 160 2 7 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78 4.66667 40 8.57
Liberty L 160 245 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 80 11.43 3.66667 10 2.73
Blue Springs South W 290 270 2 10 2 20 14.50 1.00 6.00 12 130 10.83 3.33333 40 12.00
Lee's Summit North B W 220 130 1 7 3 20 11.00 0.33 2.67 8 100 12.50 5 50 10.00
Smithville W 250 190 1 6 1 20 12.50 1.00 7.00 7 140 20.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Total 2115 2010 15 60 18 180 11.75 0.83 4.17 75 1020 13.60 39 360 9.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Brown Savannah 9.0 13 44 12 180 3.19 1.08 4.75 575 63.89
Konnor Buczek Savannah 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
Jon Dishman Savannah 6.0 1 2 1 120 0.25 1.00 3.00 30 5.00
James Alberty Savannah 5.5 1 5 3 110 0.45 0.33 2.00 50 9.09
Alyka Zahnd Savannah 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tori Willis Savannah 9.0 0 5 2 180 0.22 0.00 2.50 40 4.44

Smithville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Platte County W 375 95 1 11 0 20 18.75 inf inf 12 220 18.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Marshall W 340 120 4 10 2 20 17.00 2.00 7.00 14 180 12.86 1.66667 10 6.00
Lee's Summit North B W 370 175 2 10 0 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 2.33333 40 17.14
Pleasant Hill L 240 255 2 5 2 20 12.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86 5.33333 80 15.00
St. Joseph Central L 130 390 3 2 1 20 6.50 3.00 5.00 5 40 8.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Grain Valley L 185 200 0 5 1 20 9.25 0.00 5.00 5 100 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Liberty W 325 160 2 12 1 20 16.25 2.00 14.00 14 160 11.43 3 20 6.67
Blue Springs South L 255 295 0 9 1 20 12.75 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11 4.66667 70 15.00
Savannah L 190 250 1 8 3 20 9.50 0.33 3.00 9 80 8.89 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 2410 1940 15 72 11 180 13.39 1.36 7.91 87 1170 13.45 31 350 11.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Cline Smithville 9.0 4 26 4 180 1.67 1.00 7.50 300 33.33
Colton Roach Smithville 8.8 3 19 0 175 1.34 inf inf 235 26.86
Alex Sharkey Smithville 8.5 8 23 6 170 1.88 1.33 5.17 320 37.65
William Roberts Smithville 5.8 0 2 1 115 0.13 0.00 2.00 15 2.61
Jacob Wosnson Smithville 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Katelin Meek Smithville 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00

St. Joseph Central

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit North B W 540 90 6 8 0 20 27.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14 3 60 20.00
Platte County W 470 35 4 11 4 20 23.50 1.00 3.75 15 310 20.67 1 10 10.00
Pleasant Hill W 440 130 2 10 2 20 22.00 1.00 6.00 12 300 25.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Marshall W 490 60 9 7 3 20 24.50 3.00 5.33 16 290 18.12 2 10 5.00
Smithville W 390 130 1 12 3 20 19.50 0.33 4.33 13 250 19.23 3.66667 20 5.45
Liberty North W 285 215 3 6 4 20 14.25 0.75 2.25 9 180 20.00 4 20 5.00
Lee's Summit North A W 545 85 6 12 1 20 27.25 6.00 18.00 18 320 17.78 1.33333 20 15.00
Belton W 370 265 1 11 1 20 18.50 1.00 12.00 12 220 18.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Blue Springs W 425 105 3 11 4 20 21.25 0.75 3.50 14 250 17.86 2 40 20.00
Total 3955 1115 35 88 22 180 21.97 1.59 5.59 123 2430 19.76 22 230 10.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ansh Gupta St. Joseph Central 9.0 19 40 6 180 3.64 3.17 9.83 655 72.78
Felix Wang St. Joseph Central 9.0 14 31 13 180 2.53 1.08 3.46 455 50.56
LeeAnn Nordstrom St. Joseph Central 9.0 2 11 3 180 0.69 0.67 4.33 125 13.89
Scott Le St. Joseph Central 4.5 0 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
Cameron Gilmore St. Joseph Central 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22

Maryville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Blue Springs L 135 315 0 5 5 20 6.75 0.00 1.00 5 90 18.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Liberty North L 105 365 0 6 5 20 5.25 0.00 1.20 6 50 8.33 4.66667 20 4.29
Oak Park W 280 125 1 10 5 20 14.00 0.20 2.20 11 160 14.55 4.66667 30 6.43
Savannah L 190 245 4 2 2 20 9.50 2.00 3.00 6 90 15.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Grain Valley L 135 200 1 6 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.50 7 50 7.14 3.66667 20 5.45
Lee's Summit W 140 60 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33 3 0 0.00
Lone Jack W 350 125 0 12 0 20 17.50 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17 4 60 15.00
Marshall W 165 85 2 5 5 20 8.25 0.40 1.40 7 80 11.43 4.33333 30 6.92
Platte County L 100 130 2 4 4 20 5.00 0.50 1.50 6 30 5.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1600 1650 11 55 29 180 8.89 0.38 2.28 66 800 12.12 37 230 6.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Rodriguez Maryville 9.0 2 6 6 180 0.33 0.33 1.33 60 6.67
Ethan Hung Maryville 9.0 1 16 9 180 0.72 0.11 1.89 130 14.44
Justus Voss Maryville 9.0 2 21 8 180 1.11 0.25 2.88 200 22.22
Tyson Arnold Maryville 9.0 6 12 6 180 1.00 1.00 3.00 180 20.00