2019 Lee's Summit West Titan Tournament on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Varsity Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Belton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit North A W 225 215 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Pleasant Hill W 310 135 4 6 0 20 15.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Blue Springs W 330 250 5 7 3 20 16.50 1.67 4.00 12 160 13.33 3 40 13.33
St. Joseph Central L 265 370 2 6 1 20 13.25 2.00 8.00 8 140 17.50 4.66667 40 8.57
Liberty North L 205 215 1 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 8 90 11.25 3 30 10.00
Total 1335 1185 14 32 5 100 13.35 2.80 9.20 46 630 13.70 18.6667 200 10.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tara Hartenbower Belton 5.0 7 16 0 100 2.65 inf inf 265 53.00
Mitchel Wells Belton 5.0 3 9 1 100 1.30 3.00 12.00 130 26.00
Dane Walker Belton 0.3 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tristen Miller Belton 4.2 1 3 0 83 0.54 inf inf 45 10.84
Matthew Lasswell Belton 4.0 3 1 4 80 0.44 0.75 1.00 35 8.75
Kollin Murphy Belton 1.5 0 3 0 30 1.00 0.00 inf 30 20.00

Blue Springs

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Liberty North W 300 270 1 9 3 20 15.00 0.33 3.33 10 200 20.00 4 10 2.50
Lee's Summit North A W 280 205 1 7 1 20 14.00 1.00 8.00 8 150 18.75 5.66667 50 8.82
Belton L 250 330 1 6 1 20 12.50 1.00 7.00 7 120 17.14 6.66667 60 9.00
Pleasant Hill W 265 195 2 7 1 20 13.25 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33 4 50 12.50
St. Joseph Central L 105 425 0 4 1 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Total 1200 1425 5 33 7 100 12.00 0.71 5.43 38 650 17.11 26 180 6.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Dygert Blue Springs 5.0 1 9 4 100 0.85 0.25 2.50 85 17.00
Francis Gatdula Blue Springs 5.0 3 21 1 100 2.50 3.00 24.00 250 50.00
Spencer Hancock Blue Springs 5.0 1 2 2 100 0.25 0.50 1.50 25 5.00
Jaylin Hall Blue Springs 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Grace Hagedorn Blue Springs 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86

Blue Springs South

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Liberty W 235 230 0 7 3 20 11.75 0.00 2.33 7 130 18.57 4.33333 50 11.54
Lee's Summit North B W 250 120 1 8 1 20 12.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Savannah L 270 290 2 5 2 20 13.50 1.00 3.50 7 110 15.71 7.66667 90 11.74
Smithville W 295 255 3 6 0 20 14.75 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.66667 60 10.59
Grain Valley L 155 180 0 5 1 20 7.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00 6 40 6.67
Total 1205 1075 6 31 7 100 12.05 0.86 5.29 37 560 15.14 27 280 10.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Clark Blue Springs South 5.0 1 12 3 100 1.20 0.33 4.33 120 24.00
Nathan Gentry Blue Springs South 5.0 5 13 3 100 1.90 1.67 6.00 190 38.00
Nate Henks Blue Springs South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Brandon Coleman Blue Springs South 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
Tad Dunn Blue Springs South 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Grain Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Savannah L 200 215 2 5 4 20 10.00 0.50 1.75 7 120 17.14 4 20 5.00
Smithville W 200 185 3 5 3 20 10.00 1.00 2.67 8 110 13.75 1.66667 10 6.00
Lee's Summit North B W 305 120 1 11 4 20 15.25 0.25 3.00 12 170 14.17 2.33333 30 12.86
Liberty W 255 140 2 9 1 20 12.75 2.00 11.00 11 130 11.82 3 10 3.33
Blue Springs South W 180 155 2 7 4 20 9.00 0.50 2.25 9 90 10.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 1140 815 10 37 16 100 11.40 0.62 2.94 47 620 13.19 13.6667 80 5.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Grisham Grain Valley 5.0 5 8 10 100 1.05 0.50 1.30 105 21.00
Lath Hicks Grain Valley 5.0 1 19 2 100 1.95 0.50 10.00 195 39.00
Thomas "Teej" Hayes Grain Valley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carter Barnes Grain Valley 5.0 4 8 1 100 1.35 4.00 12.00 135 27.00
Sage Savala-Jackson Grain Valley 2.0 0 1 3 40 -0.12 0.00 0.33 -5 -2.50
Dominick Dickerson Grain Valley 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00

Lee's Summit

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lone Jack L 140 240 0 5 2 20 7.00 0.00 2.50 5 80 16.00 5 20 4.00
Maryville L 60 140 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50 3.33333 0 0.00
Platte County L 180 185 1 8 3 20 9.00 0.33 3.00 9 70 7.78 5.66667 30 5.29
Oak Park W 165 140 1 6 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.50 7 70 10.00 5 30 6.00
Marshall W 135 120 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33 6.33333 30 4.74
Total 680 825 2 29 10 100 6.80 0.20 3.10 31 300 9.68 25.3333 110 4.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Huggins Lee's Summit 5.0 0 18 8 100 1.40 0.00 2.25 140 28.00
Lucy Licata Lee's Summit 3.5 0 0 1 70 -0.07 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.43
Sage Morgan Lee's Summit 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Mekdewlawit Keller Lee's Summit 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Seth Garrett Lee's Summit 1.5 0 0 1 30 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -5 -3.33
Sebastian Mayhugh Lee's Summit 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
Jordan Turner Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
Yonny Astatke Lee's Summit 2.5 1 6 0 50 1.50 inf inf 75 30.00

Lee's Summit North A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Belton L 215 225 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Blue Springs L 205 280 1 8 0 20 10.25 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3 10 3.33
St. Joseph Central L 85 545 0 2 1 20 4.25 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Liberty North L 95 485 0 4 3 20 4.75 0.00 1.33 4 40 10.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Pleasant Hill L 175 260 0 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 70 7.78 3 20 6.67
Total 775 1795 3 29 6 100 7.75 0.50 5.33 32 340 10.62 23 130 5.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North A 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North A 5.0 2 15 4 100 1.60 0.50 4.25 160 32.00
Ryan McCain Lee's Summit North A 5.0 1 8 1 100 0.90 1.00 9.00 90 18.00
Alex Wilson Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Conor Thornbrugh Lee's Summit North A 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25

Lee's Summit North B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Smithville L 175 370 2 3 1 20 8.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Blue Springs South L 120 250 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 5 20 4.00
Grain Valley L 120 305 0 4 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 6.33333 30 4.74
Savannah L 130 220 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57 4.66667 0 0.00
Liberty L 75 155 0 2 1 20 3.75 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00 7 30 4.29
Total 620 1300 3 20 3 100 6.20 1.00 7.67 23 270 11.74 28.3333 120 4.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Trinity Burgo Lee's Summit North B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Brianna Burgo Lee's Summit North B 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Abby Rolen Lee's Summit North B 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
John Hammons Lee's Summit North B 5.0 0 16 3 100 1.45 0.00 5.33 145 29.00

Liberty

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Blue Springs South L 230 235 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56 2.66667 0 0.00
Savannah W 245 160 2 6 1 20 12.25 2.00 8.00 8 130 16.25 4.33333 30 6.92
Smithville L 160 325 3 2 3 20 8.00 1.00 1.67 5 60 12.00 8.66667 50 5.77
Grain Valley L 140 255 2 2 0 20 7.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 6.66667 60 9.00
Lee's Summit North B W 155 75 2 7 3 20 7.75 0.67 3.00 9 60 6.67 1 10 10.00
Total 930 1050 11 24 9 100 9.30 1.22 3.89 35 420 12.00 23.3333 150 6.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kit Mallett Liberty 4.5 6 16 4 90 2.56 1.50 5.50 230 51.11
Liz Blumhardt Liberty 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
James Rakestraw Liberty 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Braden Reeve Liberty 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
Jennavieve Carmony Liberty 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Natu Kahassai Liberty 4.5 5 5 2 90 1.28 2.50 5.00 115 25.56

Liberty North

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Blue Springs L 270 300 1 7 1 20 13.50 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00 3.33333 70 21.00
St. Joseph Central L 215 285 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 120 15.00 3 10 3.33
Pleasant Hill W 325 260 1 8 0 20 16.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44 7 100 14.29
Lee's Summit North A W 485 95 4 11 1 20 24.25 4.00 15.00 15 290 19.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Belton W 215 205 0 7 1 20 10.75 0.00 7.00 7 120 17.14 5 30 6.00
Total 1510 1145 8 39 4 100 15.10 2.00 11.75 47 780 16.60 21 240 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eddie Gomez Liberty North 3.0 0 0 3 60 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -15 -5.00
Anna Haymen Liberty North 5.0 1 9 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
Max Jades Liberty North 5.0 2 12 1 100 1.45 2.00 14.00 145 29.00
Zack Rodrick Liberty North 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
Nishat Shan Liberty North 5.0 4 17 0 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00

Lone Jack

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit W 240 140 2 7 0 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Marshall W 135 90 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Maryville L 125 350 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 30 6.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Platte County L 150 165 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14 5 30 6.00
Oak Park L 70 110 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4.00 4 20 5.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 720 855 6 25 4 100 7.20 1.50 7.75 31 280 9.03 22.3333 120 5.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kerra Donnelly Lone Jack 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kyle Maki Lone Jack 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Caleb Bruner Lone Jack 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Ethan Hill Lone Jack 3.5 5 13 3 70 2.71 1.67 6.00 190 54.29
Ean Paszkewicz Lone Jack 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15 15.00
James Frend Lone Jack 1.5 0 0 1 30 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -5 -3.33
Thomas Johnson Lone Jack 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aleah Johnson Lone Jack 3.5 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
Bridger Jacobson Lone Jack 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00

Marshall

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Platte County L 150 175 1 3 1 20 7.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50 5 40 8.00
Lone Jack L 90 135 0 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33 4 10 2.50
Oak Park W 240 140 2 10 0 20 12.00 inf inf 12 80 6.67 3 30 10.00
Maryville L 85 165 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 20 4.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Lee's Summit L 120 135 0 8 2 20 6.00 0.00 4.00 8 50 6.25 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 685 750 3 32 4 100 6.85 0.75 8.75 35 240 6.86 20.6667 100 4.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Alexander Marshall 4.5 2 15 4 90 1.78 0.50 4.25 160 35.56
Dylan McKinney Marshall 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Marissa Vestal Marshall 3.5 0 8 0 70 1.14 0.00 inf 80 22.86
Trinity Stewart Marshall 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
Mitchel Good Marshall 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50

Oak Park

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maryville L 125 280 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67 5.66667 30 5.29
Platte County W 195 120 1 5 0 20 9.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7 60 8.57
Marshall L 140 240 0 4 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 9.33333 70 7.50
Lee's Summit L 140 165 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 30 5.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Lone Jack W 110 70 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 710 875 3 24 1 100 7.10 3.00 27.00 27 220 8.15 30 210 7.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colton Rieber Oak Park 5.0 2 14 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Erica Pham Oak Park 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Zach Ropka Oak Park 4.5 1 5 1 90 0.67 1.00 6.00 60 13.33
Link Phan Oak Park 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Maradda Eskandor Oak Park 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00

Platte County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Marshall W 175 150 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 90 11.25 1.66667 10 6.00
Oak Park L 120 195 0 8 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 8 30 3.75 3.66667 10 2.73
Lee's Summit W 185 180 2 6 1 20 9.25 2.00 8.00 8 70 8.75 6.66667 30 4.50
Lone Jack W 165 150 0 6 1 20 8.25 0.00 6.00 6 30 5.00 5.33333 80 15.00
Maryville W 130 100 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67 5 0 0.00
Total 775 775 4 32 5 100 7.75 0.80 7.20 36 290 8.06 22.3333 130 5.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessalyn Shipp Platte County 3.1 1 5 0 63 1.03 inf inf 65 20.63
Brennen Lee Platte County 4.0 0 8 2 80 0.88 0.00 4.00 70 17.50
Matthew Fowler Platte County 2.6 0 3 0 53 0.57 0.00 inf 30 11.32
Conor Hunt Platte County 5.0 1 11 3 100 1.10 0.33 4.00 110 22.00
Robbie Noe Platte County 2.4 1 4 0 47 1.17 inf inf 55 23.40
Matthew McCormack Platte County 2.9 1 1 0 57 0.44 inf inf 25 8.77

Pleasant Hill

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph Central L 130 440 1 3 1 20 6.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50 2 20 10.00
Belton L 135 310 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Liberty North L 260 325 2 9 0 20 13.00 inf inf 11 120 10.91 4.66667 20 4.29
Blue Springs L 195 265 0 8 3 20 9.75 0.00 2.67 8 120 15.00 5 10 2.00
Lee's Summit North A W 260 175 4 3 2 20 13.00 2.00 3.50 7 120 17.14 6.66667 60 9.00
Total 980 1515 8 27 6 100 9.80 1.33 5.83 35 470 13.43 24 150 6.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Yoder Pleasant Hill 5.0 3 16 4 100 1.85 0.75 4.75 185 37.00
Sarah Morris Pleasant Hill 5.0 4 5 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00
Dawson Sivils Pleasant Hill 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
Morgan Carlile Pleasant Hill 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00

Savannah

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grain Valley W 215 200 0 8 3 20 10.75 0.00 2.67 8 120 15.00 3 30 10.00
Liberty L 160 245 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 80 11.43 3.66667 10 2.73
Blue Springs South W 290 270 2 10 2 20 14.50 1.00 6.00 12 130 10.83 3.33333 40 12.00
Lee's Summit North B W 220 130 1 7 3 20 11.00 0.33 2.67 8 100 12.50 5 50 10.00
Smithville W 250 190 1 6 1 20 12.50 1.00 7.00 7 140 20.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Total 1135 1035 6 36 11 100 11.35 0.55 3.82 42 570 13.57 21.3333 170 7.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Brown Savannah 5.0 5 27 8 100 3.05 0.62 4.00 305 61.00
Konnor Buczek Savannah 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Jon Dishman Savannah 3.5 0 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 1.00 5 1.43
James Alberty Savannah 3.5 1 2 1 70 0.43 1.00 3.00 30 8.57
Alyka Zahnd Savannah 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tori Willis Savannah 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00

Smithville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit North B W 370 175 2 10 0 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 2.33333 40 17.14
Grain Valley L 185 200 0 5 1 20 9.25 0.00 5.00 5 100 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Liberty W 325 160 2 12 1 20 16.25 2.00 14.00 14 160 11.43 3 20 6.67
Blue Springs South L 255 295 0 9 1 20 12.75 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11 4.66667 70 15.00
Savannah L 190 250 1 8 3 20 9.50 0.33 3.00 9 80 8.89 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 1325 1080 5 44 6 100 13.25 0.83 8.17 49 640 13.06 16.6667 200 12.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Cline Smithville 5.0 2 16 3 100 1.75 0.67 6.00 175 35.00
Colton Roach Smithville 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
Alex Sharkey Smithville 5.0 2 16 3 100 1.75 0.67 6.00 175 35.00
William Roberts Smithville 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacob Wosnson Smithville 1.2 0 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Katelin Meek Smithville 1.2 0 1 0 25 0.40 0.00 inf 10 8.00

St. Joseph Central

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Pleasant Hill W 440 130 2 10 2 20 22.00 1.00 6.00 12 300 25.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Liberty North W 285 215 3 6 4 20 14.25 0.75 2.25 9 180 20.00 4 20 5.00
Lee's Summit North A W 545 85 6 12 1 20 27.25 6.00 18.00 18 320 17.78 1.33333 20 15.00
Belton W 370 265 1 11 1 20 18.50 1.00 12.00 12 220 18.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Blue Springs W 425 105 3 11 4 20 21.25 0.75 3.50 14 250 17.86 2 40 20.00
Total 2065 800 15 50 12 100 20.65 1.25 5.42 65 1270 19.54 12.3333 130 10.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ansh Gupta St. Joseph Central 5.0 9 22 4 100 3.35 2.25 7.75 335 67.00
Felix Wang St. Joseph Central 5.0 6 17 6 100 2.30 1.00 3.83 230 46.00
LeeAnn Nordstrom St. Joseph Central 5.0 0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00
Scott Le St. Joseph Central 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
Cameron Gilmore St. Joseph Central 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Maryville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oak Park W 280 125 1 10 5 20 14.00 0.20 2.20 11 160 14.55 4.66667 30 6.43
Lee's Summit W 140 60 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33 3 0 0.00
Lone Jack W 350 125 0 12 0 20 17.50 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17 4 60 15.00
Marshall W 165 85 2 5 5 20 8.25 0.40 1.40 7 80 11.43 4.33333 30 6.92
Platte County L 100 130 2 4 4 20 5.00 0.50 1.50 6 30 5.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1035 525 6 36 15 100 10.35 0.40 2.80 42 520 12.38 19.6667 140 7.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Rodriguez Maryville 5.0 1 6 3 100 0.60 0.33 2.33 60 12.00
Ethan Hung Maryville 5.0 0 9 5 100 0.65 0.00 1.80 65 13.00
Justus Voss Maryville 5.0 1 12 4 100 1.15 0.25 3.25 115 23.00
Tyson Arnold Maryville 5.0 4 9 3 100 1.35 1.33 4.33 135 27.00