2019 Lee's Summit West Titan Tournament on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Varsity Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ansh Gupta St. Joseph Central Fire Spin 5.0 11 22 3 100 3.70 3.67 11.00 370 74.00
2 Ethan Hill Lone Jack Heat Wave 4.5 7 22 1 90 3.56 7.00 29.00 320 71.11
3 Francis Gatdula Blue Springs Inferno 5.0 11 20 2 100 3.55 5.50 15.50 355 71.00
4 Matt Brown Savannah Inferno 5.0 8 23 6 100 3.20 1.33 5.17 320 64.00
5 Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North A Heat Wave 5.0 4 28 5 100 3.15 0.80 6.40 315 63.00
6 Kit Mallett Liberty Heat Wave 4.0 4 19 5 80 2.81 0.80 4.60 225 56.25
7 Felix Wang St. Joseph Central Fire Spin 5.0 9 18 8 100 2.75 1.12 3.38 275 55.00
8 Tara Hartenbower Belton Heat Wave 5.0 7 18 2 100 2.75 3.50 12.50 275 55.00
9 Nishat Shan Liberty North Inferno 5.0 2 23 2 100 2.50 1.00 12.50 250 50.00
10 Benjamin Yoder Pleasant Hill Fire Spin 5.0 3 21 2 100 2.45 1.50 12.00 245 49.00
11 Colton Rieber Oak Park Inferno 5.0 2 19 1 100 2.15 2.00 21.00 215 43.00
12 Seth Grisham Grain Valley Inferno 5.0 8 11 6 100 2.00 1.33 3.17 200 40.00
13 Max Jades Liberty North Inferno 5.0 2 17 2 100 1.90 1.00 9.50 190 38.00
14 John Hammons Lee's Summit North B Fire Spin 5.0 0 20 2 100 1.90 0.00 10.00 190 38.00
15 Alex Sharkey Smithville Fire Spin 4.5 7 8 3 90 1.89 2.33 5.00 170 37.78
16 Natu Kahassai Liberty Heat Wave 3.5 6 5 2 70 1.86 3.00 5.50 130 37.14
17 Colton Roach Smithville Fire Spin 4.8 2 14 0 95 1.79 inf inf 170 35.79
18 Noah Cline Smithville Fire Spin 5.0 3 13 1 100 1.70 3.00 16.00 170 34.00
19 Andrew Huggins Lee's Summit Heat Wave 5.0 5 12 8 100 1.55 0.62 2.12 155 31.00
20 Nathan Gentry Blue Springs South Heat Wave 5.0 1 15 2 100 1.55 0.50 8.00 155 31.00
21 Lath Hicks Grain Valley Inferno 5.0 4 10 2 100 1.50 2.00 7.00 150 30.00
22 Mitchel Wells Belton Heat Wave 5.0 2 12 1 100 1.45 2.00 14.00 145 29.00
23 Ryan McCain Lee's Summit North A Heat Wave 5.0 2 12 3 100 1.35 0.67 4.67 135 27.00
24 Tad Dunn Blue Springs South Heat Wave 4.5 2 8 0 90 1.22 inf inf 110 24.44
25 Justus Voss Maryville Inferno 5.0 1 13 5 100 1.20 0.20 2.80 120 24.00
26 Matthew Lasswell Belton Heat Wave 4.5 3 6 2 90 1.06 1.50 4.50 95 21.11
27 Sarah Morris Pleasant Hill Fire Spin 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
28 Ethan Alexander Marshall Fire Spin 4.5 1 8 2 90 0.94 0.50 4.50 85 18.89
29 LeeAnn Nordstrom St. Joseph Central Fire Spin 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
30 Matthew Dygert Blue Springs Inferno 5.0 1 10 6 100 0.85 0.17 1.83 85 17.00
31 Sage Savala-Jackson Grain Valley Inferno 1.8 1 2 1 36 0.83 1.00 3.00 30 16.67
32 Brandon Coleman Blue Springs South Heat Wave 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
33 Matt Clark Blue Springs South Heat Wave 3.5 1 5 2 70 0.79 0.50 3.00 55 15.71
34 Ethan Hung Maryville Inferno 5.0 1 9 6 100 0.75 0.17 1.67 75 15.00
35 Konnor Buczek Savannah Inferno 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
36 Braden Reeve Liberty Heat Wave 3.5 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
37 Tyson Arnold Maryville Inferno 5.0 3 5 5 100 0.70 0.60 1.60 70 14.00
38 Anna Haymen Liberty North Inferno 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
39 Morgan Carlile Pleasant Hill Fire Spin 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70 14.00
40 Conor Hunt Platte County Fire Spin 4.0 3 2 2 80 0.69 1.50 2.50 55 13.75
41 Abby Rolen Lee's Summit North B Fire Spin 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
42 Trinity Stewart Marshall Fire Spin 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
43 Carter Barnes Grain Valley Inferno 5.0 2 4 2 100 0.60 1.00 3.00 60 12.00
44 Spencer Hancock Blue Springs Inferno 4.5 1 4 2 90 0.50 0.50 2.50 45 10.00
45 Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North A Heat Wave 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
46 Brennen Lee Platte County Fire Spin 4.0 0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 2.50 40 10.00
47 Dylan McKinney Marshall Fire Spin 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
48 James Alberty Savannah Inferno 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
49 Bridger Jacobson Lone Jack Heat Wave 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
50 Eddie Gomez Liberty North Inferno 2.5 0 3 1 50 0.50 0.00 3.00 25 10.00
51 Sebastian Mayhugh Lee's Summit Heat Wave 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
52 Kollin Murphy Belton Heat Wave 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10 10.00
53 Jacob Wosnson Smithville Fire Spin 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
54 Zach Ropka Oak Park Inferno 5.0 1 5 4 100 0.45 0.25 1.50 45 9.00
55 Matthew McCormack Platte County Fire Spin 2.9 2 2 5 57 0.44 0.40 0.80 25 8.77
56 Robbie Noe Platte County Fire Spin 2.4 0 2 0 47 0.43 0.00 inf 20 8.51
57 Jessalyn Shipp Platte County Fire Spin 3.6 0 3 0 73 0.41 0.00 inf 30 8.22
58 James Rakestraw Liberty Heat Wave 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
59 Matthew Fowler Platte County Fire Spin 3.1 0 3 1 63 0.40 0.00 3.00 25 7.94
60 Scott Le St. Joseph Central Fire Spin 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
61 Dominick Dickerson Grain Valley Inferno 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00
62 Trinity Burgo Lee's Summit North B Fire Spin 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
63 Jon Dishman Savannah Inferno 3.5 1 1 1 70 0.29 1.00 2.00 20 5.71
64 Maradda Eskandor Oak Park Inferno 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
65 David Rodriguez Maryville Inferno 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20 4.00
66 William Roberts Smithville Fire Spin 3.8 0 2 1 75 0.20 0.00 2.00 15 4.00
67 Zack Rodrick Liberty North Inferno 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
68 Sage Morgan Lee's Summit Heat Wave 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
69 Caleb Bruner Lone Jack Heat Wave 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
70 Aleah Johnson Lone Jack Heat Wave 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
71 Yonny Astatke Lee's Summit Heat Wave 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 1.00 5 3.33
72 Tristen Miller Belton Heat Wave 3.1 0 1 0 63 0.16 0.00 inf 10 3.17
73 Brianna Burgo Lee's Summit North B Fire Spin 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
74 Liz Blumhardt Liberty Heat Wave 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
75 Dawson Sivils Pleasant Hill Fire Spin 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
76 Nate Henks Blue Springs South Heat Wave 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
77 Tori Willis Savannah Inferno 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
78 Katelin Meek Smithville Fire Spin 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
79 Thomas "Teej" Hayes Grain Valley Inferno 0.7 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 Grace Hagedorn Blue Springs Inferno 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
81 Jaylin Hall Blue Springs Inferno 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Cameron Gilmore St. Joseph Central Fire Spin 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
83 Dane Walker Belton Heat Wave 1.4 0 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
84 Thomas Johnson Lone Jack Heat Wave 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
85 James Frend Lone Jack Heat Wave 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
86 Marissa Vestal Marshall Fire Spin 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
87 Jordan Turner Lee's Summit Heat Wave 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
88 Mitchel Good Marshall Fire Spin 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
89 Seth Garrett Lee's Summit Heat Wave 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
90 Erica Pham Oak Park Inferno 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
91 Link Phan Oak Park Inferno 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
92 Kyle Maki Lone Jack Heat Wave 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
93 Kerra Donnelly Lone Jack Heat Wave 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
94 Alex Wilson Lee's Summit North A Heat Wave 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
95 Mekdewlawit Keller Lee's Summit Heat Wave 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
96 Lucy Licata Lee's Summit Heat Wave 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
97 Conor Thornbrugh Lee's Summit North A Heat Wave 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
98 Alyka Zahnd Savannah Inferno 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Jennavieve Carmony Liberty Heat Wave 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67