2019 Lee's Summit West Titan Tournament on January 05, 2019 Statistics report for Varsity Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Belton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Blue Springs South L 270 295 3 6 1 20 13.50 3.00 9.00 9 140 15.56 3.66667 30 8.18
Lone Jack W 350 100 2 10 2 20 17.50 1.00 6.00 12 180 15.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Liberty W 290 260 0 10 2 20 14.50 0.00 5.00 10 160 16.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Lee's Summit W 310 110 5 7 1 20 15.50 5.00 12.00 12 170 14.17 1 0 0.00
Lee's Summit North A W 225 215 2 6 1 20 11.25 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 1445 980 12 39 7 100 14.45 1.71 7.29 51 760 14.90 17.6667 150 8.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tara Hartenbower Belton 5.0 7 18 2 100 2.75 3.50 12.50 275 55.00
Mitchel Wells Belton 5.0 2 12 1 100 1.45 2.00 14.00 145 29.00
Dane Walker Belton 1.4 0 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tristen Miller Belton 3.1 0 1 0 63 0.16 0.00 inf 10 3.17
Matthew Lasswell Belton 4.5 3 6 2 90 1.06 1.50 4.50 95 21.11
Kollin Murphy Belton 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10 10.00

Blue Springs

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maryville W 315 135 2 7 1 20 15.75 2.00 9.00 9 190 21.11 2 30 15.00
Oak Park W 285 180 4 5 3 20 14.25 1.33 3.00 9 120 13.33 5.66667 70 12.35
Savannah W 325 195 3 9 2 20 16.25 1.50 6.00 12 150 12.50 3 50 16.67
Grain Valley L 230 325 3 4 1 20 11.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71 5 40 8.00
Liberty North W 300 270 1 9 3 20 15.00 0.33 3.33 10 200 20.00 4 10 2.50
Total 1455 1105 13 34 10 100 14.55 1.30 4.70 47 770 16.38 19.6667 200 10.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Dygert Blue Springs 5.0 1 10 6 100 0.85 0.17 1.83 85 17.00
Francis Gatdula Blue Springs 5.0 11 20 2 100 3.55 5.50 15.50 355 71.00
Spencer Hancock Blue Springs 4.5 1 4 2 90 0.50 0.50 2.50 45 10.00
Jaylin Hall Blue Springs 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Grace Hagedorn Blue Springs 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Blue Springs South

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Belton W 295 270 1 7 0 20 14.75 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 80 18.46
Liberty W 235 230 0 7 3 20 11.75 0.00 2.33 7 130 18.57 4.33333 50 11.54
Lee's Summit North A L 190 315 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29 4.66667 20 4.29
Lone Jack L 160 170 1 4 1 20 8.00 1.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Lee's Summit W 325 95 1 10 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 1205 1080 4 34 5 100 12.05 0.80 7.60 38 610 16.05 21.3333 220 10.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Clark Blue Springs South 3.5 1 5 2 70 0.79 0.50 3.00 55 15.71
Nathan Gentry Blue Springs South 5.0 1 15 2 100 1.55 0.50 8.00 155 31.00
Nate Henks Blue Springs South 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Brandon Coleman Blue Springs South 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Tad Dunn Blue Springs South 4.5 2 8 0 90 1.22 inf inf 110 24.44

Grain Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oak Park W 320 180 5 6 1 20 16.00 5.00 11.00 11 160 14.55 3.66667 30 8.18
Savannah L 200 215 2 5 4 20 10.00 0.50 1.75 7 120 17.14 4 20 5.00
Liberty North L 270 315 2 5 2 20 13.50 1.00 3.50 7 140 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Blue Springs W 325 230 5 6 2 20 16.25 2.50 5.50 11 180 16.36 3.33333 20 6.00
Maryville W 200 135 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 100 14.29 5.33333 30 5.62
Total 1315 1075 16 27 11 100 13.15 1.45 3.91 43 700 16.28 22 160 7.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Grisham Grain Valley 5.0 8 11 6 100 2.00 1.33 3.17 200 40.00
Lath Hicks Grain Valley 5.0 4 10 2 100 1.50 2.00 7.00 150 30.00
Thomas "Teej" Hayes Grain Valley 0.7 0 0 0 14 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carter Barnes Grain Valley 5.0 2 4 2 100 0.60 1.00 3.00 60 12.00
Sage Savala-Jackson Grain Valley 1.8 1 2 1 36 0.83 1.00 3.00 30 16.67
Dominick Dickerson Grain Valley 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00

Lee's Summit

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Liberty L 145 305 3 4 2 20 7.25 1.50 3.50 7 60 8.57 5 10 2.00
Lee's Summit North A L 100 235 1 1 1 20 5.00 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00 7 50 7.14
Lone Jack L 140 240 0 5 2 20 7.00 0.00 2.50 5 80 16.00 5 20 4.00
Belton L 110 310 0 2 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Blue Springs South L 95 325 1 4 4 20 4.75 0.25 1.25 5 50 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 590 1415 5 16 9 100 5.90 0.56 2.33 21 250 11.90 28.6667 150 5.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Huggins Lee's Summit 5.0 5 12 8 100 1.55 0.62 2.12 155 31.00
Lucy Licata Lee's Summit 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sage Morgan Lee's Summit 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Mekdewlawit Keller Lee's Summit 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Seth Garrett Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sebastian Mayhugh Lee's Summit 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Jordan Turner Lee's Summit 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Yonny Astatke Lee's Summit 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 1.00 5 3.33

Lee's Summit North A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lone Jack W 275 190 1 10 2 20 13.75 0.50 5.50 11 130 11.82 3 40 13.33
Lee's Summit W 235 100 1 10 2 20 11.75 0.50 5.50 11 120 10.91 1 10 10.00
Blue Springs South W 315 190 1 10 2 20 15.75 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27 3.66667 20 5.45
Liberty W 280 180 1 9 1 20 14.00 1.00 10.00 10 140 14.00 2 40 20.00
Belton L 215 225 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 1320 885 6 45 8 100 13.20 0.75 6.38 51 690 13.53 14 130 9.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North A 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North A 5.0 4 28 5 100 3.15 0.80 6.40 315 63.00
Ryan McCain Lee's Summit North A 5.0 2 12 3 100 1.35 0.67 4.67 135 27.00
Alex Wilson Lee's Summit North A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Conor Thornbrugh Lee's Summit North A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Lee's Summit North B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph Central L 90 540 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Pleasant Hill L 170 215 0 8 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50 4 30 7.50
Smithville L 175 370 2 3 1 20 8.75 2.00 5.00 5 80 16.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Platte County W 165 125 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Marshall W 160 70 0 7 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.50 7 100 14.29 2 0 0.00
Total 760 1320 3 27 3 100 7.60 1.00 10.00 30 350 11.67 18.6667 110 5.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Trinity Burgo Lee's Summit North B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Brianna Burgo Lee's Summit North B 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
Abby Rolen Lee's Summit North B 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
John Hammons Lee's Summit North B 5.0 0 20 2 100 1.90 0.00 10.00 190 38.00

Liberty

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit W 305 145 1 9 4 20 15.25 0.25 2.50 10 150 15.00 5 70 14.00
Blue Springs South L 230 235 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56 2.66667 0 0.00
Belton L 260 290 2 7 2 20 13.00 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56 4.66667 30 6.43
Lee's Summit North A L 180 280 2 3 0 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Lone Jack W 235 160 3 6 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 1210 1110 10 32 8 100 12.10 1.25 5.25 42 620 14.76 22.3333 160 7.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kit Mallett Liberty 4.0 4 19 5 80 2.81 0.80 4.60 225 56.25
Liz Blumhardt Liberty 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
James Rakestraw Liberty 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
Braden Reeve Liberty 3.5 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
Jennavieve Carmony Liberty 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
Natu Kahassai Liberty 3.5 6 5 2 70 1.86 3.00 5.50 130 37.14

Liberty North

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Savannah W 300 255 1 7 1 20 15.00 1.00 8.00 8 150 18.75 5 70 14.00
Maryville W 365 105 1 10 2 20 18.25 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27 4.33333 70 16.15
Grain Valley W 315 270 0 12 1 20 15.75 0.00 12.00 12 190 15.83 2.33333 10 4.29
Oak Park W 425 75 3 12 0 20 21.25 inf inf 15 250 16.67 1 10 10.00
Blue Springs L 270 300 1 7 1 20 13.50 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00 3.33333 70 21.00
Total 1675 1005 6 48 5 100 16.75 1.20 10.80 54 900 16.67 16 230 14.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eddie Gomez Liberty North 2.5 0 3 1 50 0.50 0.00 3.00 25 10.00
Anna Haymen Liberty North 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
Max Jades Liberty North 5.0 2 17 2 100 1.90 1.00 9.50 190 38.00
Zack Rodrick Liberty North 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Nishat Shan Liberty North 5.0 2 23 2 100 2.50 1.00 12.50 250 50.00

Lone Jack

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit North A L 190 275 2 4 0 20 9.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Belton L 100 350 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00 6 30 5.00
Lee's Summit W 240 140 2 7 0 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Blue Springs South W 170 160 3 4 1 20 8.50 3.00 7.00 7 70 10.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Liberty L 160 235 0 7 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 860 1160 7 27 1 100 8.60 7.00 34.00 34 370 10.88 23 120 5.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kerra Donnelly Lone Jack 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kyle Maki Lone Jack 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Caleb Bruner Lone Jack 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Ethan Hill Lone Jack 4.5 7 22 1 90 3.56 7.00 29.00 320 71.11
James Frend Lone Jack 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Thomas Johnson Lone Jack 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aleah Johnson Lone Jack 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Bridger Jacobson Lone Jack 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00

Marshall

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Pleasant Hill L 100 325 0 3 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 6.66667 20 3.00
Smithville L 120 340 1 2 1 20 6.00 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33 8 50 6.25
Platte County L 150 175 1 3 1 20 7.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50 5 40 8.00
St. Joseph Central L 60 490 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Lee's Summit North B L 70 160 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 500 1490 2 13 2 100 5.00 1.00 7.50 15 190 12.67 29.6667 160 5.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Alexander Marshall 4.5 1 8 2 90 0.94 0.50 4.50 85 18.89
Dylan McKinney Marshall 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Marissa Vestal Marshall 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Trinity Stewart Marshall 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50
Mitchel Good Marshall 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Oak Park

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grain Valley L 180 320 0 6 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 5.66667 50 8.82
Blue Springs L 180 285 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 70 8.75 5 30 6.00
Maryville L 125 280 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67 5.66667 30 5.29
Liberty North L 75 425 1 1 2 20 3.75 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Savannah L 160 285 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 720 1595 3 26 5 100 7.20 0.60 5.80 29 280 9.66 26.6667 160 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colton Rieber Oak Park 5.0 2 19 1 100 2.15 2.00 21.00 215 43.00
Erica Pham Oak Park 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Zach Ropka Oak Park 5.0 1 5 4 100 0.45 0.25 1.50 45 9.00
Link Phan Oak Park 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Maradda Eskandor Oak Park 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00

Platte County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Smithville L 95 375 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
St. Joseph Central L 35 470 0 1 1 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Marshall W 175 150 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 90 11.25 1.66667 10 6.00
Lee's Summit North B L 125 165 2 4 3 20 6.25 0.67 2.00 6 70 11.67 3.33333 0 0.00
Pleasant Hill L 125 200 1 2 2 20 6.25 0.50 1.50 3 70 23.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Total 555 1360 5 17 10 100 5.55 0.50 2.20 22 270 12.27 19.6667 90 4.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessalyn Shipp Platte County 3.6 0 3 0 73 0.41 0.00 inf 30 8.22
Brennen Lee Platte County 4.0 0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 2.50 40 10.00
Matthew Fowler Platte County 3.1 0 3 1 63 0.40 0.00 3.00 25 7.94
Conor Hunt Platte County 4.0 3 2 2 80 0.69 1.50 2.50 55 13.75
Robbie Noe Platte County 2.4 0 2 0 47 0.43 0.00 inf 20 8.51
Matthew McCormack Platte County 2.9 2 2 5 57 0.44 0.40 0.80 25 8.77

Pleasant Hill

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Marshall W 325 100 1 12 2 20 16.25 0.50 6.50 13 190 14.62 1.33333 10 7.50
Lee's Summit North B W 215 170 0 7 1 20 10.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 6 60 10.00
St. Joseph Central L 130 440 1 3 1 20 6.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50 2 20 10.00
Smithville W 255 240 3 6 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4 40 10.00
Platte County W 200 125 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22 0.666667 0 0.00
Total 1125 1075 6 36 5 100 11.25 1.20 8.40 42 570 13.57 14 130 9.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Yoder Pleasant Hill 5.0 3 21 2 100 2.45 1.50 12.00 245 49.00
Sarah Morris Pleasant Hill 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Dawson Sivils Pleasant Hill 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Morgan Carlile Pleasant Hill 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70 14.00

Savannah

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Liberty North L 255 300 3 6 2 20 12.75 1.50 4.50 9 120 13.33 3 40 13.33
Grain Valley W 215 200 0 8 3 20 10.75 0.00 2.67 8 120 15.00 3 30 10.00
Blue Springs L 195 325 2 3 1 20 9.75 2.00 5.00 5 60 12.00 7 80 11.43
Maryville W 245 190 2 8 1 20 12.25 2.00 10.00 10 110 11.00 3 30 10.00
Oak Park W 285 160 2 7 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 1195 1175 9 32 10 100 11.95 0.90 4.10 41 570 13.90 20.6667 220 10.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Brown Savannah 5.0 8 23 6 100 3.20 1.33 5.17 320 64.00
Konnor Buczek Savannah 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
Jon Dishman Savannah 3.5 1 1 1 70 0.29 1.00 2.00 20 5.71
James Alberty Savannah 3.0 0 4 2 60 0.50 0.00 2.00 30 10.00
Alyka Zahnd Savannah 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tori Willis Savannah 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00

Smithville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Platte County W 375 95 1 11 0 20 18.75 inf inf 12 220 18.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Marshall W 340 120 4 10 2 20 17.00 2.00 7.00 14 180 12.86 1.66667 10 6.00
Lee's Summit North B W 370 175 2 10 0 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 2.33333 40 17.14
Pleasant Hill L 240 255 2 5 2 20 12.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86 5.33333 80 15.00
St. Joseph Central L 130 390 3 2 1 20 6.50 3.00 5.00 5 40 8.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 1455 1035 12 38 5 100 14.55 2.40 10.00 50 730 14.60 16.6667 190 11.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Cline Smithville 5.0 3 13 1 100 1.70 3.00 16.00 170 34.00
Colton Roach Smithville 4.8 2 14 0 95 1.79 inf inf 170 35.79
Alex Sharkey Smithville 4.5 7 8 3 90 1.89 2.33 5.00 170 37.78
William Roberts Smithville 3.8 0 2 1 75 0.20 0.00 2.00 15 4.00
Jacob Wosnson Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Katelin Meek Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

St. Joseph Central

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit North B W 540 90 6 8 0 20 27.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14 3 60 20.00
Platte County W 470 35 4 11 4 20 23.50 1.00 3.75 15 310 20.67 1 10 10.00
Pleasant Hill W 440 130 2 10 2 20 22.00 1.00 6.00 12 300 25.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Marshall W 490 60 9 7 3 20 24.50 3.00 5.33 16 290 18.12 2 10 5.00
Smithville W 390 130 1 12 3 20 19.50 0.33 4.33 13 250 19.23 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 2330 445 22 48 12 100 23.30 1.83 5.83 70 1460 20.86 11.3333 120 10.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ansh Gupta St. Joseph Central 5.0 11 22 3 100 3.70 3.67 11.00 370 74.00
Felix Wang St. Joseph Central 5.0 9 18 8 100 2.75 1.12 3.38 275 55.00
LeeAnn Nordstrom St. Joseph Central 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
Scott Le St. Joseph Central 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Cameron Gilmore St. Joseph Central 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Maryville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Blue Springs L 135 315 0 5 5 20 6.75 0.00 1.00 5 90 18.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Liberty North L 105 365 0 6 5 20 5.25 0.00 1.20 6 50 8.33 4.66667 20 4.29
Oak Park W 280 125 1 10 5 20 14.00 0.20 2.20 11 160 14.55 4.66667 30 6.43
Savannah L 190 245 4 2 2 20 9.50 2.00 3.00 6 90 15.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Grain Valley L 135 200 1 6 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.50 7 50 7.14 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 845 1250 6 29 19 100 8.45 0.32 1.84 35 440 12.57 22 120 5.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Rodriguez Maryville 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20 4.00
Ethan Hung Maryville 5.0 1 9 6 100 0.75 0.17 1.67 75 15.00
Justus Voss Maryville 5.0 1 13 5 100 1.20 0.20 2.80 120 24.00
Tyson Arnold Maryville 5.0 3 5 5 100 0.70 0.60 1.60 70 14.00