2019 Mahoning League from January 09 - February 27, 2019 Statistics report for Varsity
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2019 Mahoning Varsity Quizbowl League Team Detail

Boardman

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
South Range W 540 170 6 10 4 24 22.50 1.50 4.00 16 370 23.12 NAQT IS-182A #1
South Range W 685 25 6 15 1 24 28.54 6.00 21.00 21 450 21.43 NAQT IS-181 #1
Poland Seminary W 535 215 3 12 6 24 22.29 0.50 2.50 15 400 26.67 NAQT IS-182A #2
Poland Seminary W 440 175 3 12 7 24 18.33 0.43 2.14 15 310 20.67 NAQT IS-181 #2
Champion W 805 15 8 13 3 24 33.54 2.67 7.00 21 570 27.14 NAQT IS-182A #3
Champion W 475 115 5 10 6 24 19.79 0.83 2.50 15 330 22.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
United Local W 655 140 5 13 0 24 27.29 inf inf 18 450 25.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
United Local W 545 100 6 11 3 24 22.71 2.00 5.67 17 360 21.18 NAQT IS-181 #4
Austintown Fitch W 640 85 10 8 4 24 26.67 2.50 4.50 18 430 23.89 NAQT IS-182A #5
Austintown Fitch W 600 65 8 11 4 24 25.00 2.00 4.75 19 390 20.53 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 5920 1105 60 115 38 240 24.67 1.58 4.61 175 4060 23.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Danny Turillo Boardman 10.0 43 85 23 240 5.75 1.87 5.57 1380 138.00
Sophia McGee Boardman 4.0 0 3 2 96 0.21 0.00 1.50 20 5.00
Jack Pendleton Boardman 10.0 9 12 10 240 0.85 0.90 2.10 205 20.50
Jakob Peters Boardman 10.0 3 10 2 240 0.56 1.50 6.50 135 13.50
Brendan B. Boardman 6.0 5 5 1 144 0.83 5.00 10.00 120 20.00

South Range

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Boardman L 170 540 2 4 0 24 7.08 inf inf 6 100 16.67 NAQT IS-182A #1
Boardman L 25 685 0 2 3 24 1.04 0.00 0.67 2 20 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
Champion W 290 145 2 11 0 24 12.08 inf inf 13 150 11.54 NAQT IS-182A #2
Champion L 155 260 0 7 1 24 6.46 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 NAQT IS-181 #2
Austintown Fitch L 165 305 3 6 2 24 6.88 1.50 4.50 9 70 7.78 NAQT IS-182A #3
Austintown Fitch L 85 205 0 5 1 24 3.54 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
Poland Seminary W 345 280 2 10 3 24 14.38 0.67 4.00 12 230 19.17 NAQT IS-182A #4
Poland Seminary W 255 130 1 12 2 24 10.62 0.50 6.50 13 130 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
United Local W 305 140 4 8 1 24 12.71 4.00 12.00 12 170 14.17 NAQT IS-182A #5
United Local W 195 190 0 11 3 24 8.12 0.00 3.67 11 100 9.09 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1990 2880 14 76 16 240 8.29 0.88 5.62 90 1100 12.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Luke Stoeber South Range 10.0 12 58 9 240 2.98 1.33 7.78 715 71.50
Rodrick Kaiser South Range 8.0 1 4 2 192 0.23 0.50 2.50 45 5.62
Jared Bakerski South Range 10.0 0 12 1 240 0.48 0.00 12.00 115 11.50
Sean Kudler South Range 3.0 1 2 3 72 0.28 0.33 1.00 20 6.67
Patrick Kennedy South Range 7.0 0 0 1 168 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.71

Poland Seminary

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Austintown Fitch W 400 220 4 8 2 24 16.67 2.00 6.00 12 270 22.50 NAQT IS-182A #1
Austintown Fitch W 345 75 2 11 1 24 14.38 2.00 13.00 13 210 16.15 NAQT IS-181 #1
Boardman L 215 535 1 6 0 24 8.96 inf inf 7 140 20.00 NAQT IS-182A #2
Boardman L 175 440 1 5 0 24 7.29 inf inf 6 110 18.33 NAQT IS-181 #2
United Local W 340 100 3 10 1 24 14.17 3.00 13.00 13 200 15.38 NAQT IS-182A #3
United Local W 345 180 4 11 1 24 14.38 4.00 15.00 15 180 12.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
South Range L 280 345 2 9 2 24 11.67 1.00 5.50 11 170 15.45 NAQT IS-182A #4
South Range L 130 255 0 8 6 24 5.42 0.00 1.33 8 80 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
Champion W 410 190 5 10 1 24 17.08 5.00 15.00 15 240 16.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
Champion W 185 170 1 6 0 24 7.71 inf inf 7 110 15.71 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 2825 2510 23 84 14 240 11.77 1.64 7.64 107 1710 15.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anna Spagnola Poland Seminary 10.0 9 50 7 240 2.50 1.29 8.43 600 60.00
Sam Delatore Poland Seminary 8.0 14 21 2 192 2.14 7.00 17.50 410 51.25
Jeremy DeMarco Poland Seminary 7.0 0 5 4 169 0.18 0.00 1.25 30 4.26
Phillip Hockensmith Poland Seminary 5.0 0 6 1 120 0.46 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Erika Pallante Poland Seminary 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Colin Poland Seminary 5.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Ben Poland Seminary 2.0 0 0 0 47 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Avery Poland Seminary 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00

Austintown Fitch

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Poland Seminary L 220 400 1 8 3 24 9.17 0.33 3.00 9 140 15.56 NAQT IS-182A #1
Poland Seminary L 75 345 1 3 4 24 3.12 0.25 1.00 4 50 12.50 NAQT IS-181 #1
United Local L 190 220 2 5 0 24 7.92 inf inf 7 110 15.71 NAQT IS-182A #2
United Local L 115 225 0 7 3 24 4.79 0.00 2.33 7 60 8.57 NAQT IS-181 #2
South Range W 305 165 1 10 0 24 12.71 inf inf 11 190 17.27 NAQT IS-182A #3
South Range W 205 85 3 7 2 24 8.54 1.50 5.00 10 100 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
Champion L 270 325 4 6 0 24 11.25 inf inf 10 150 15.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
Champion W 215 210 2 9 3 24 8.96 0.67 3.67 11 110 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
Boardman L 85 640 1 3 0 24 3.54 inf inf 4 40 10.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
Boardman L 65 600 0 4 1 24 2.71 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1745 3215 15 62 16 240 7.27 0.94 4.81 77 980 12.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Morgan Austintown Fitch 10.0 3 31 5 240 1.38 0.60 6.80 330 33.00
Kyle Anderson Austintown Fitch 10.0 7 17 6 240 1.02 1.17 4.00 245 24.50
Kiki Kollar Austintown Fitch 6.5 0 4 0 156 0.26 0.00 inf 40 6.15
Daniel Shrader Austintown Fitch 7.0 3 2 3 168 0.30 1.00 1.67 50 7.14
Brianna Diaz Austintown Fitch 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex B. Austintown Fitch 6.0 2 8 2 144 0.69 1.00 5.00 100 16.67

United Local

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Champion W 285 245 1 10 0 24 11.88 inf inf 11 170 15.45 NAQT IS-182A #1
Champion W 225 180 2 9 3 24 9.38 0.67 3.67 11 120 10.91 NAQT IS-181 #1
Austintown Fitch W 220 190 4 7 2 24 9.17 2.00 5.50 11 100 9.09 NAQT IS-182A #2
Austintown Fitch W 225 115 2 8 1 24 9.38 2.00 10.00 10 120 12.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
Poland Seminary L 100 340 1 4 1 24 4.17 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00 NAQT IS-182A #3
Poland Seminary L 180 345 1 7 1 24 7.50 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 NAQT IS-181 #3
Boardman L 140 655 2 4 0 24 5.83 inf inf 6 70 11.67 NAQT IS-182A #4
Boardman L 100 545 0 4 0 24 4.17 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
South Range L 140 305 0 9 2 24 5.83 0.00 4.50 9 60 6.67 NAQT IS-182A #5
South Range L 190 195 0 8 0 24 7.92 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1805 3115 13 70 10 240 7.52 1.30 8.30 83 960 11.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Scott King United Local 10.0 7 38 4 240 1.94 1.75 11.25 465 46.50
Kylie Youst United Local 10.0 1 13 3 240 0.54 0.33 4.67 130 13.00
Alli Zeperick United Local 10.0 1 6 0 240 0.31 inf inf 75 7.50
Von Herron United Local 6.0 2 9 3 144 0.73 0.67 3.67 105 17.50
Haley Dees United Local 4.0 2 4 0 96 0.73 inf inf 70 17.50

Champion

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
United Local L 245 285 1 8 4 24 10.21 0.25 2.25 9 170 18.89 NAQT IS-182A #1
United Local L 180 225 0 9 2 24 7.50 0.00 4.50 9 100 11.11 NAQT IS-181 #1
South Range L 145 290 0 6 3 24 6.04 0.00 2.00 6 100 16.67 NAQT IS-182A #2
South Range W 260 155 2 10 2 24 10.83 1.00 6.00 12 140 11.67 NAQT IS-181 #2
Boardman L 15 805 0 1 1 24 0.62 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00 NAQT IS-182A #3
Boardman L 115 475 1 4 2 24 4.79 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
Austintown Fitch W 325 270 4 7 1 24 13.54 4.00 11.00 11 200 18.18 NAQT IS-182A #4
Austintown Fitch L 210 215 1 9 1 24 8.75 1.00 10.00 10 110 11.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
Poland Seminary L 190 410 1 7 1 24 7.92 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 NAQT IS-182A #5
Poland Seminary L 170 185 1 9 5 24 7.08 0.20 2.00 10 90 9.00 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1855 3315 11 70 22 240 7.73 0.50 3.68 81 1100 13.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jenna Smith Champion 10.0 1 11 5 240 0.42 0.20 2.40 100 10.00
Audrey Murphy Champion 9.5 4 16 8 228 0.79 0.50 2.50 180 18.95
Katelyn Hickox Champion 7.0 1 5 1 168 0.36 1.00 6.00 60 8.57
Joel Sardich Champion 3.0 1 1 1 72 0.28 1.00 2.00 20 6.67
Ben Meese Champion 10.0 4 37 7 240 1.65 0.57 5.86 395 39.50

Lowellville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Cardinal Mooney L 120 350 3 4 1 24 5.00 3.00 7.00 7 40 5.71 NAQT IS-182A #1
Cardinal Mooney L 10 330 0 2 2 24 0.42 0.00 1.00 2 0 0.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
East Palestine L 80 230 0 3 0 24 3.33 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 NAQT IS-182A #2
East Palestine L 70 155 1 4 1 24 2.92 1.00 5.00 5 20 4.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
Canfield L 80 190 1 6 1 24 3.33 1.00 7.00 7 10 1.43 NAQT IS-182A #3
Canfield L 30 180 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
Maplewood L 15 540 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
Maplewood L 135 350 1 5 0 24 5.62 inf inf 6 70 11.67 NAQT IS-181 #4
Western Reserve L 40 290 0 3 0 24 1.67 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 NAQT IS-182A #5
Western Reserve L 70 185 1 3 1 24 2.92 1.00 4.00 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 650 2800 7 35 7 240 2.71 1.00 6.00 42 230 5.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Wetherill Lowellville 10.0 6 21 4 240 1.17 1.50 6.75 280 28.00
Derek Linden Lowellville 6.0 0 10 0 144 0.69 0.00 inf 100 16.67
Will McCaughtry Lowellville 2.0 1 0 0 48 0.31 inf inf 15 7.50
Devan Palomaki Lowellville 10.0 0 2 3 240 0.02 0.00 0.67 5 0.50
Anthony Sanchez Lowellville 2.0 0 2 0 48 0.42 0.00 inf 20 10.00

Western Reserve

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
East Palestine L 160 215 1 6 1 24 6.67 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 NAQT IS-182A #1
East Palestine L 120 145 0 6 4 24 5.00 0.00 1.50 6 80 13.33 NAQT IS-181 #1
Maplewood L 100 400 1 4 1 24 4.17 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00 NAQT IS-182A #2
Maplewood L 60 335 1 2 1 24 2.50 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
Cardinal Mooney L 110 280 0 5 0 24 4.58 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 NAQT IS-182A #3
Cardinal Mooney L 50 360 1 2 1 24 2.08 1.00 3.00 3 20 6.67 NAQT IS-181 #3
Canfield W 460 25 1 18 1 24 19.17 1.00 19.00 19 270 14.21 NAQT IS-182A #4
Canfield W 265 50 0 13 1 24 11.04 0.00 13.00 13 140 10.77 NAQT IS-181 #4
Lowellville W 290 40 1 13 1 24 12.08 1.00 14.00 14 150 10.71 NAQT IS-182A #5
Lowellville W 185 70 0 12 1 24 7.71 0.00 12.00 12 70 5.83 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1800 1920 6 81 12 240 7.50 0.50 7.25 87 960 11.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amanda Chittock Western Reserve 3.5 0 0 0 84 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacob Corll Western Reserve 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Vince DeSanto Western Reserve 4.0 2 8 0 96 1.15 inf inf 110 27.50
Mitchell Graf Western Reserve 8.0 0 23 2 192 1.15 0.00 11.50 220 27.50
Jonathen Murphy Western Reserve 6.0 0 14 2 144 0.90 0.00 7.00 130 21.67
Sara Sudano Western Reserve 8.5 3 29 6 204 1.50 0.50 5.33 305 35.88
Nathaniel Strobel Western Reserve 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Western Reserve 3.0 0 1 2 72 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Matthew B. Western Reserve 2.5 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 24.00
Scott C. Western Reserve 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf inf 15 15.00

East Palestine

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Western Reserve W 215 160 0 10 3 24 8.96 0.00 3.33 10 130 13.00 NAQT IS-182A #1
Western Reserve W 145 120 0 9 1 24 6.04 0.00 9.00 9 60 6.67 NAQT IS-181 #1
Lowellville W 230 80 2 10 0 24 9.58 inf inf 12 100 8.33 NAQT IS-182A #2
Lowellville W 155 70 0 9 1 24 6.46 0.00 9.00 9 70 7.78 NAQT IS-181 #2
Maplewood L 65 460 0 4 1 24 2.71 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-182A #3
Maplewood L 55 375 0 4 3 24 2.29 0.00 1.33 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-181 #3
Cardinal Mooney L 225 335 0 10 1 24 9.38 0.00 10.00 10 130 13.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
Cardinal Mooney L 130 320 0 7 2 24 5.42 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
Canfield L 150 255 0 8 2 24 6.25 0.00 4.00 8 80 10.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
Canfield L 160 225 0 7 0 24 6.67 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1530 2400 2 78 14 240 6.38 0.14 5.71 80 790 9.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Garcia East Palestine 10.0 2 37 1 240 1.65 2.00 39.00 395 39.50
Schaelee Guy East Palestine 10.0 0 8 0 240 0.33 0.00 inf 80 8.00
Brian Dunlap East Palestine 10.0 0 30 12 240 1.00 0.00 2.50 240 24.00
Evan Smith East Palestine 1.5 0 3 1 37 0.68 0.00 3.00 25 16.22

Canfield

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Maplewood L 185 525 3 4 0 24 7.71 inf inf 7 100 14.29 NAQT IS-182A #1
Maplewood L 140 350 1 6 1 24 5.83 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
Cardinal Mooney L 215 305 2 6 1 24 8.96 2.00 8.00 8 130 16.25 NAQT IS-182A #2
Cardinal Mooney L 110 285 0 5 0 24 4.58 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
Lowellville W 190 80 2 8 0 24 7.92 inf inf 10 80 8.00 NAQT IS-182A #3
Lowellville W 180 30 0 12 2 24 7.50 0.00 6.00 12 70 5.83 NAQT IS-181 #3
Western Reserve L 25 460 0 2 1 24 1.04 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
Western Reserve L 50 265 0 2 0 24 2.08 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
East Palestine W 255 150 2 8 1 24 10.62 2.00 10.00 10 150 15.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
East Palestine W 225 160 0 9 1 24 9.38 0.00 9.00 9 140 15.56 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1575 2610 10 62 7 240 6.56 1.43 10.29 72 840 11.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aaron Ferguson Canfield 4.5 0 2 0 108 0.19 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Audra Pesko Canfield 4.0 3 12 0 96 1.72 inf inf 165 41.25
Angelo Cestone Canfield 8.0 4 18 4 192 1.15 1.00 5.50 220 27.50
Prabh Dhaliwal Canfield 6.0 2 19 1 144 1.49 2.00 21.00 215 35.83
Nicholas G. Canfield 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Sirin N. Canfield 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Joanna K. Canfield 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Sophia M. Canfield 2.5 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Cameron Canfield 2.0 0 2 1 48 0.31 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
Dhruv S. Canfield 2.0 1 4 1 48 1.04 1.00 5.00 50 25.00
Emily M. Canfield 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00

Maplewood

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Canfield W 525 185 5 11 2 24 21.88 2.50 8.00 16 350 21.88 NAQT IS-182A #1
Canfield W 350 140 2 10 4 24 14.58 0.50 3.00 12 240 20.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
Western Reserve W 400 100 2 11 2 24 16.67 1.00 6.50 13 270 20.77 NAQT IS-182A #2
Western Reserve W 335 60 2 13 1 24 13.96 2.00 15.00 15 180 12.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
East Palestine W 460 65 3 14 3 24 19.17 1.00 5.67 17 290 17.06 NAQT IS-182A #3
East Palestine W 375 55 3 12 4 24 15.62 0.75 3.75 15 230 15.33 NAQT IS-181 #3
Lowellville W 540 15 5 14 3 24 22.50 1.67 6.33 19 340 17.89 NAQT IS-182A #4
Lowellville W 350 135 3 10 5 24 14.58 0.60 2.60 13 230 17.69 NAQT IS-181 #4
Cardinal Mooney W 435 125 1 15 4 24 18.12 0.25 4.00 16 290 18.12 NAQT IS-182A #5
Cardinal Mooney W 285 115 3 9 2 24 11.88 1.50 6.00 12 160 13.33 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 4055 995 29 119 30 240 16.90 0.97 4.93 148 2580 17.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Oscar Garrett Maplewood 8.0 5 27 5 192 1.67 1.00 6.40 320 40.00
Peyton Weaver Maplewood 6.0 4 14 0 144 1.39 inf inf 200 33.33
Patrick Begley Maplewood 10.0 18 58 15 240 3.23 1.20 5.07 775 77.50
Laura Denman Maplewood 5.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Leanne Brown Maplewood 4.0 1 8 3 96 0.83 0.33 3.00 80 20.00
Hunter Omerzo Maplewood 4.0 0 7 5 96 0.47 0.00 1.40 45 11.25
Blaine D. Maplewood 2.0 0 4 1 48 0.73 0.00 4.00 35 17.50
Cameron W. Maplewood 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf inf 15 15.00

Cardinal Mooney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Lowellville W 350 120 2 10 2 24 14.58 1.00 6.00 12 230 19.17 NAQT IS-182A #1
Lowellville W 330 10 2 11 0 24 13.75 inf inf 13 190 14.62 NAQT IS-181 #1
Canfield W 305 215 4 8 3 24 12.71 1.33 4.00 12 180 15.00 NAQT IS-182A #2
Canfield W 285 110 0 12 3 24 11.88 0.00 4.00 12 180 15.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
Western Reserve W 280 110 4 8 0 24 11.67 inf inf 12 140 11.67 NAQT IS-182A #3
Western Reserve W 360 50 1 15 1 24 15.00 1.00 16.00 16 200 12.50 NAQT IS-181 #3
East Palestine W 335 225 1 12 2 24 13.96 0.50 6.50 13 210 16.15 NAQT IS-182A #4
East Palestine W 320 130 2 11 2 24 13.33 1.00 6.50 13 190 14.62 NAQT IS-181 #4
Maplewood L 125 435 1 4 0 24 5.21 inf inf 5 70 14.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
Maplewood L 115 285 1 6 4 24 4.79 0.25 1.75 7 60 8.57 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 2805 1690 18 97 17 240 11.69 1.06 6.76 115 1650 14.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
D'Ella Heschmeyer Cardinal Mooney 2.0 0 5 0 48 1.04 0.00 inf 50 25.00
Matthew Rossi Cardinal Mooney 8.0 11 45 7 192 3.02 1.57 8.00 580 72.50
George Sdregas Cardinal Mooney 10.0 1 8 3 240 0.33 0.33 3.00 80 8.00
Taso Sdregas Cardinal Mooney 10.0 3 19 6 240 0.85 0.50 3.67 205 20.50
Jonathan Sears Cardinal Mooney 6.0 2 10 1 144 0.87 2.00 12.00 125 20.83
Gavin Procick Cardinal Mooney 4.0 1 10 0 96 1.20 inf inf 115 28.75

Ursuline

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Sebring McKinley W 555 60 2 16 3 24 23.12 0.67 6.00 18 380 21.11 NAQT IS-182A #1
Sebring McKinley W 290 60 2 10 6 24 12.08 0.33 2.00 12 190 15.83 NAQT IS-181 #1
Brookfield W 320 170 2 10 2 24 13.33 1.00 6.00 12 200 16.67 NAQT IS-182A #2
Brookfield W 295 190 5 9 2 24 12.29 2.50 7.00 14 140 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
Mineral Ridge W 530 50 6 12 0 24 22.08 inf inf 18 320 17.78 NAQT IS-182A #3
Mineral Ridge W 435 15 6 12 1 24 18.12 6.00 18.00 18 230 12.78 NAQT IS-181 #3
Jackson-Milton W 630 45 2 17 0 24 26.25 inf inf 19 430 22.63 NAQT IS-182A #4
Jackson-Milton W 405 65 5 10 4 24 16.88 1.25 3.75 15 250 16.67 NAQT IS-181 #4
Columbiana W 440 115 3 13 1 24 18.33 3.00 16.00 16 270 16.88 NAQT IS-182A #5
Columbiana W 300 110 3 10 3 24 12.50 1.00 4.33 13 170 13.08 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 4200 880 36 119 22 240 17.50 1.64 7.05 155 2580 16.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Stoneman Ursuline 10.0 16 69 8 240 3.71 2.00 10.62 890 89.00
Keona Wilke Ursuline 8.5 11 14 3 204 1.42 3.67 8.33 290 34.12
Brady Leugers Ursuline 7.0 2 8 2 168 0.60 1.00 5.00 100 14.29
Jacob Oles Ursuline 9.0 6 27 6 216 1.53 1.00 5.50 330 36.67
Hannah Stoneburner Ursuline 4.0 1 1 0 96 0.26 inf inf 25 6.25
Moses Lytle Ursuline 1.5 0 0 3 36 -0.42 0.00 0.00 -15 -10.00

Brookfield

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Mineral Ridge W 245 120 2 9 1 24 10.21 2.00 11.00 11 130 11.82 NAQT IS-182A #1
Mineral Ridge L 140 170 2 6 0 24 5.83 inf inf 8 50 6.25 NAQT IS-181 #1
Ursuline L 170 320 1 7 1 24 7.08 1.00 8.00 8 90 11.25 NAQT IS-182A #2
Ursuline L 190 295 0 8 0 24 7.92 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 NAQT IS-181 #2
Columbiana L 135 305 0 5 1 24 5.62 0.00 5.00 5 90 18.00 NAQT IS-182A #3
Columbiana W 110 105 0 7 2 24 4.58 0.00 3.50 7 50 7.14 NAQT IS-181 #3
Sebring McKinley W 355 135 0 15 1 24 14.79 0.00 15.00 15 210 14.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
Sebring McKinley W 225 110 0 11 3 24 9.38 0.00 3.67 11 130 11.82 NAQT IS-181 #4
Jackson-Milton W 285 105 0 14 1 24 11.88 0.00 14.00 14 150 10.71 NAQT IS-182A #5
Jackson-Milton W 205 130 0 13 1 24 8.54 0.00 13.00 13 80 6.15 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 2060 1795 5 95 11 240 8.58 0.45 9.09 100 1090 10.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jarrett Johnson Brookfield 8.0 0 41 4 192 2.03 0.00 10.25 390 48.75
Dane Abraham Brookfield 8.0 3 21 0 192 1.33 inf inf 255 31.88
TJ Kirila Brookfield 9.0 0 18 7 216 0.67 0.00 2.57 145 16.11
Nicholas Bartolin Brookfield 4.0 1 5 0 96 0.68 inf inf 65 16.25
RJ Hall Brookfield 4.0 1 1 0 96 0.26 inf inf 25 6.25
Grant Abraham Brookfield 7.0 0 9 0 168 0.54 0.00 inf 90 12.86

Mineral Ridge

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Brookfield L 120 245 1 4 1 24 5.00 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00 NAQT IS-182A #1
Brookfield W 170 140 0 9 0 24 7.08 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89 NAQT IS-181 #1
Jackson-Milton W 125 105 0 7 1 24 5.21 0.00 7.00 7 60 8.57 NAQT IS-182A #2
Jackson-Milton W 160 95 1 8 1 24 6.67 1.00 9.00 9 70 7.78 NAQT IS-181 #2
Ursuline L 50 530 0 2 0 24 2.08 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 NAQT IS-182A #3
Ursuline L 15 435 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
Columbiana L 130 225 0 7 0 24 5.42 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57 NAQT IS-182A #4
Columbiana L 115 265 0 6 3 24 4.79 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67 NAQT IS-181 #4
Sebring McKinley W 115 105 1 6 0 24 4.79 inf inf 7 40 5.71 NAQT IS-182A #5
Sebring McKinley L 125 155 0 8 1 24 5.21 0.00 8.00 8 50 6.25 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1125 2300 3 59 8 240 4.69 0.38 7.75 62 530 8.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gillian McMahan Mineral Ridge 6.0 0 13 1 144 0.87 0.00 13.00 125 20.83
Dylan Henning Mineral Ridge 6.0 0 5 1 144 0.31 0.00 5.00 45 7.50
Lauren DeProfio Mineral Ridge 10.0 2 10 2 240 0.50 1.00 6.00 120 12.00
Meredith Blair Mineral Ridge 4.0 0 2 0 96 0.21 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Will Cupan Mineral Ridge 8.0 1 18 3 192 0.94 0.33 6.33 180 22.50
Sylvia Whittaker-Traw Mineral Ridge 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Ronny Lame Mineral Ridge 2.0 0 10 1 48 1.98 0.00 10.00 95 47.50

Sebring McKinley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Ursuline L 60 555 0 4 0 24 2.50 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 NAQT IS-182A #1
Ursuline L 60 290 0 4 0 24 2.50 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
Columbiana L 110 165 0 8 0 24 4.58 0.00 inf 8 30 3.75 NAQT IS-182A #2
Columbiana L 20 230 0 1 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
Jackson-Milton W 195 115 0 9 1 24 8.12 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22 NAQT IS-182A #3
Jackson-Milton W 105 75 1 6 0 24 4.38 inf inf 7 30 4.29 NAQT IS-181 #3
Brookfield L 135 355 0 6 1 24 5.62 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33 NAQT IS-182A #4
Brookfield L 110 225 1 6 1 24 4.58 1.00 7.00 7 40 5.71 NAQT IS-181 #4
Mineral Ridge L 105 115 2 4 1 24 4.38 2.00 6.00 6 40 6.67 NAQT IS-182A #5
Mineral Ridge W 155 125 2 6 1 24 6.46 2.00 8.00 8 70 8.75 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1055 2250 6 54 5 240 4.40 1.20 12.00 60 450 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Katherine Jarvis Sebring McKinley 2.0 0 4 0 48 0.83 0.00 inf 40 20.00
Gabby Hill Sebring McKinley 10.0 1 10 0 240 0.48 inf inf 115 11.50
Rain Hunter Sebring McKinley 8.0 2 8 0 192 0.57 inf inf 110 13.75
Chasity Smarr Sebring McKinley 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tommy Warrick Sebring McKinley 10.0 1 22 1 240 0.96 1.00 23.00 230 23.00
Lucas B, Sebring McKinley 8.0 2 10 4 192 0.57 0.50 3.00 110 13.75

Jackson-Milton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Columbiana L 155 285 1 6 0 24 6.46 inf inf 7 80 11.43 NAQT IS-182A #1
Columbiana L 165 180 1 8 0 24 6.88 inf inf 9 70 7.78 NAQT IS-181 #1
Mineral Ridge L 105 125 1 5 0 24 4.38 inf inf 6 40 6.67 NAQT IS-182A #2
Mineral Ridge L 95 160 0 7 1 24 3.96 0.00 7.00 7 30 4.29 NAQT IS-181 #2
Sebring McKinley L 115 195 1 6 0 24 4.79 inf inf 7 40 5.71 NAQT IS-182A #3
Sebring McKinley L 75 105 1 3 0 24 3.12 inf inf 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-181 #3
Ursuline L 45 630 1 2 0 24 1.88 inf inf 3 10 3.33 NAQT IS-182A #4
Ursuline L 65 405 0 4 1 24 2.71 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-181 #4
Brookfield L 105 285 0 5 1 24 4.38 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
Brookfield L 130 205 2 4 0 24 5.42 inf inf 6 60 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1055 2575 8 50 3 240 4.40 2.67 19.33 58 450 7.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Austin Caroline Jackson-Milton 10.0 0 21 1 240 0.85 0.00 21.00 205 20.50
Dom Scandy Jackson-Milton 8.0 4 15 0 192 1.09 inf inf 210 26.25
Brian Royea Jackson-Milton 2.0 2 2 0 48 1.04 inf inf 50 25.00
Josh Demski Jackson-Milton 6.0 1 1 0 144 0.17 inf inf 25 4.17
Nathaniel Smith Jackson-Milton 8.0 1 10 2 192 0.55 0.50 5.50 105 13.12
Zoie Jackson-Milton 4.0 0 1 0 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.50

West Branch

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Wellsville L 195 305 1 8 0 24 8.12 inf inf 9 100 11.11 NAQT IS-182A #1
Wellsville L 175 180 0 9 1 24 7.29 0.00 9.00 9 90 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
Salem L 120 320 0 4 0 24 5.00 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00 NAQT IS-182A #2
Salem L 160 215 1 7 1 24 6.67 1.00 8.00 8 80 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
Springfield Local W 235 70 1 8 0 24 9.79 inf inf 9 140 15.56 NAQT IS-182A #3
Springfield Local W 280 70 0 12 0 24 11.67 0.00 inf 12 160 13.33 NAQT IS-181 #3
Warren G. Harding W 250 0 0 12 2 24 10.42 0.00 6.00 12 140 11.67 NAQT IS-182A #4
Warren G. Harding W 190 0 1 7 1 24 7.92 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 NAQT IS-181 #4
Campbell Memorial W 205 105 0 10 1 24 8.54 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
Campbell Memorial W 305 25 1 12 0 24 12.71 inf inf 13 170 13.08 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 2115 1290 5 89 6 240 8.81 0.83 15.67 94 1180 12.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kylie Dean West Branch 6.0 1 5 1 144 0.42 1.00 6.00 60 10.00
Jess Hartzell West Branch 5.0 0 3 1 120 0.21 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
Meghan Vence West Branch 2.5 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Olivia Sexton West Branch 4.5 0 3 0 108 0.28 0.00 inf 30 6.67
TJ Stephens West Branch 8.0 3 36 3 192 2.03 1.00 13.00 390 48.75
Joe Fediaczko West Branch 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 30 30.00
Abby Stephens West Branch 5.0 0 10 1 120 0.79 0.00 10.00 95 19.00
Jimmy Cranston West Branch 8.0 1 29 0 192 1.59 inf inf 305 38.12

Columbiana

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Jackson-Milton W 285 155 2 8 1 24 11.88 2.00 10.00 10 180 18.00 NAQT IS-182A #1
Jackson-Milton W 180 165 0 8 0 24 7.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 NAQT IS-181 #1
Sebring McKinley W 165 110 0 7 1 24 6.88 0.00 7.00 7 100 14.29 NAQT IS-182A #2
Sebring McKinley W 230 20 2 12 0 24 9.58 inf inf 14 80 5.71 NAQT IS-181 #2
Brookfield W 305 135 1 13 0 24 12.71 inf inf 14 160 11.43 NAQT IS-182A #3
Brookfield L 105 110 0 6 1 24 4.38 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33 NAQT IS-181 #3
Mineral Ridge W 225 130 2 8 3 24 9.38 0.67 3.33 10 130 13.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
Mineral Ridge W 265 115 0 13 3 24 11.04 0.00 4.33 13 150 11.54 NAQT IS-181 #4
Ursuline L 115 440 2 3 1 24 4.79 2.00 5.00 5 60 12.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
Ursuline L 110 300 0 6 4 24 4.58 0.00 1.50 6 70 11.67 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1985 1680 9 84 14 240 8.27 0.64 6.64 93 1080 11.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Birch Columbiana 10.0 6 39 8 240 1.83 0.75 5.62 440 44.00
Roman Booth Columbiana 6.0 0 4 1 144 0.24 0.00 4.00 35 5.83
Emily DuBois Columbiana 2.0 1 2 0 48 0.73 inf inf 35 17.50
Darius Surgenavic Columbiana 10.0 1 19 3 240 0.79 0.33 6.67 190 19.00
Richard Ulam Columbiana 10.0 1 19 2 240 0.81 0.50 10.00 195 19.50
Cameron F. Columbiana 2.0 0 1 0 48 0.21 0.00 inf 10 5.00

Bristol

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Campbell Memorial W 285 20 1 14 0 24 11.88 inf inf 15 130 8.67 NAQT IS-182A #1
Campbell Memorial W 125 50 0 9 1 24 5.21 0.00 9.00 9 40 4.44 NAQT IS-181 #1
Girard L 170 180 0 9 0 24 7.08 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89 NAQT IS-182A #2
Girard L 60 135 0 4 2 24 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50 NAQT IS-181 #2
Warren G. Harding W Forfeit
Warren G. Harding W Forfeit
Salem L 165 470 2 5 1 24 6.88 2.00 7.00 7 90 12.86 NAQT IS-182A #4
Salem L 195 225 2 7 1 24 8.12 2.00 9.00 9 100 11.11 NAQT IS-181 #4
Wellsville W 185 135 0 8 1 24 7.71 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75 NAQT IS-182A #5
Wellsville L 145 155 1 5 0 24 6.04 inf inf 6 80 13.33 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1330 1370 6 61 6 192 6.93 1.00 11.17 67 660 9.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Scott Thompson Bristol 4.0 0 5 0 96 0.52 0.00 inf 50 12.50
Nick Chirozzi Bristol 6.0 2 14 5 144 1.01 0.40 3.20 145 24.17
Corbin Miller Bristol 6.0 2 9 0 144 0.83 inf inf 120 20.00
Ariel Kimak Bristol 7.0 2 26 1 168 1.70 2.00 28.00 285 40.71
Madelyn Sloan Bristol 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
Lexi Betker Bristol 2.0 0 3 0 48 0.62 0.00 inf 30 15.00
Kaley Lee Bristol 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lara Johnson Bristol 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Campbell Memorial

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Bristol L 20 285 0 1 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 NAQT IS-182A #1
Bristol L 50 125 1 4 1 24 2.08 1.00 5.00 5 0 0.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
Warren G. Harding W Forfeit
Warren G. Harding W Forfeit
Girard L 15 310 0 2 3 24 0.62 0.00 0.67 2 10 5.00 NAQT IS-182A #3
Girard L 45 225 0 2 1 24 1.88 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
Springfield Local L 80 155 0 5 0 24 3.33 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
Springfield Local L 25 135 1 0 0 24 1.04 inf inf 1 10 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
West Branch L 105 205 0 6 1 24 4.38 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33 NAQT IS-182A #5
West Branch L 25 305 0 3 1 24 1.04 0.00 3.00 3 0 0.00 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 365 1745 2 23 7 192 1.90 0.29 3.57 25 140 5.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angelina Daniels Campbell Memorial 8.0 1 4 2 192 0.23 0.50 2.50 45 5.62
Jacob Stanko Campbell Memorial 7.0 1 12 3 168 0.71 0.33 4.33 120 17.14
Nina King Campbell Memorial 6.0 0 2 0 144 0.14 0.00 inf 20 3.33
Anthony Campbell Memorial 4.0 0 5 2 96 0.42 0.00 2.50 40 10.00
Clarence Campbell Memorial 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Warren G. Harding

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Girard L 10 195 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 NAQT IS-182A #1
Girard L 20 205 0 3 2 24 0.83 0.00 1.50 3 0 0.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
Campbell Memorial L Forfeit
Campbell Memorial L Forfeit
Bristol L Forfeit
Bristol L Forfeit
West Branch L 0 250 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
West Branch L 0 190 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
Springfield Local L Forfeit
Springfield Local L Forfeit
Total 30 840 0 4 2 96 0.31 0.00 2.00 4 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Roster Warren G. Harding 4.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Not Warren G. Harding 4.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Submitted Warren G. Harding 4.0 0 1 0 96 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Yet Warren G. Harding 4.0 0 3 2 96 0.21 0.00 1.50 20 5.00

Girard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Warren G. Harding W 195 10 1 10 0 24 8.12 inf inf 11 80 7.27 NAQT IS-182A #1
Warren G. Harding W 205 20 1 9 0 24 8.54 inf inf 10 100 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
Bristol W 180 170 2 6 2 24 7.50 1.00 4.00 8 100 12.50 NAQT IS-182A #2
Bristol W 135 60 1 7 2 24 5.62 0.50 4.00 8 60 7.50 NAQT IS-181 #2
Campbell Memorial W 310 15 0 15 2 24 12.92 0.00 7.50 15 170 11.33 NAQT IS-182A #3
Campbell Memorial W 225 45 1 14 2 24 9.38 0.50 7.50 15 80 5.33 NAQT IS-181 #3
Wellsville W 245 205 1 9 0 24 10.21 inf inf 10 140 14.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
Wellsville L 190 255 1 8 3 24 7.92 0.33 3.00 9 110 12.22 NAQT IS-181 #4
Salem L 105 485 2 2 1 24 4.38 2.00 4.00 4 60 15.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
Salem L 55 295 2 3 7 24 2.29 0.29 0.71 5 30 6.00 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1845 1560 12 83 19 240 7.69 0.63 5.00 95 930 9.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Angelica Park Girard 9.0 3 21 7 216 1.02 0.43 3.43 220 24.44
Jacob Brazil Girard 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25 25.00
Katie Durkin Girard 6.0 0 6 0 144 0.42 0.00 inf 60 10.00
Abigail Egley Girard 9.0 2 5 0 216 0.37 inf inf 80 8.89
Korey Kihm Girard 9.0 6 49 12 216 2.41 0.50 4.58 520 57.78
Gina Magazine Girard 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Bryanna Berringer Girard 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Monique Myers Girard 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wellsville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
West Branch W 305 195 1 10 0 24 12.71 inf inf 11 190 17.27 NAQT IS-182A #1
West Branch W 180 175 1 7 1 24 7.50 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50 NAQT IS-181 #1
Springfield Local W 280 40 0 15 2 24 11.67 0.00 7.50 15 140 9.33 NAQT IS-182A #2
Springfield Local W 180 20 1 10 1 24 7.50 1.00 11.00 11 70 6.36 NAQT IS-181 #2
Salem L 125 330 2 4 1 24 5.21 2.00 6.00 6 60 10.00 NAQT IS-182A #3
Salem L 55 290 0 5 3 24 2.29 0.00 1.67 5 20 4.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
Girard L 205 245 3 7 0 24 8.54 inf inf 10 90 9.00 NAQT IS-182A #4
Girard W 255 190 1 11 0 24 10.62 inf inf 12 130 10.83 NAQT IS-181 #4
Bristol L 135 185 1 7 2 24 5.62 0.50 4.00 8 60 7.50 NAQT IS-182A #5
Bristol W 155 145 1 9 2 24 6.46 0.50 5.00 10 60 6.00 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 1875 1815 11 85 12 240 7.81 0.92 8.00 96 920 9.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan DeJane Wellsville 10.0 0 4 1 240 0.15 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
Aiden Hooper Wellsville 10.0 8 31 7 240 1.65 1.14 5.57 395 39.50
Mitchell McIntosh Wellsville 10.0 3 48 3 240 2.12 1.00 17.00 510 51.00
Tyler Knight Wellsville 8.0 0 2 1 192 0.08 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
Maggie Willison Wellsville 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Springfield Local

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Salem L 60 305 0 4 0 24 2.50 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 NAQT IS-182A #1
Salem L 60 250 0 4 0 24 2.50 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
Wellsville L 40 280 0 2 0 24 1.67 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 NAQT IS-182A #2
Wellsville L 20 180 0 1 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
West Branch L 70 235 0 6 0 24 2.92 0.00 inf 6 10 1.67 NAQT IS-182A #3
West Branch L 70 280 0 5 0 24 2.92 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00 NAQT IS-181 #3
Campbell Memorial W 155 80 0 9 1 24 6.46 0.00 9.00 9 70 7.78 NAQT IS-182A #4
Campbell Memorial W 135 25 0 10 1 24 5.62 0.00 10.00 10 40 4.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
Warren G. Harding W Forfeit
Warren G. Harding W Forfeit
Total 610 1635 0 41 2 192 3.18 0.00 20.50 41 210 5.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vito Argenziano Springfield Local 5.0 0 14 1 120 1.12 0.00 14.00 135 27.00
Nick DeBucci Springfield Local 7.8 0 19 1 188 0.98 0.00 19.00 185 23.62
Anna Duraney Springfield Local 1.5 0 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Brianna Holt Springfield Local 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Rylee Kelly Springfield Local 3.7 0 3 0 88 0.34 0.00 inf 30 8.18
Sarah Kelly Springfield Local 2.5 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sarah Leipply-Caban Springfield Local 5.5 0 4 0 132 0.30 0.00 inf 40 7.27
Kara Swansiger Springfield Local 2.0 0 0 0 48 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Salem

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B Packet
Springfield Local W 305 60 2 10 5 24 12.71 0.40 2.40 12 200 16.67 NAQT IS-182A #1
Springfield Local W 250 60 1 12 3 24 10.42 0.33 4.33 13 130 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #1
West Branch W 320 120 1 13 1 24 13.33 1.00 14.00 14 180 12.86 NAQT IS-182A #2
West Branch W 215 160 1 10 2 24 8.96 0.50 5.50 11 110 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #2
Wellsville W 330 125 1 12 1 24 13.75 1.00 13.00 13 200 15.38 NAQT IS-182A #3
Wellsville W 290 55 2 11 0 24 12.08 inf inf 13 150 11.54 NAQT IS-181 #3
Bristol W 470 165 2 14 0 24 19.58 inf inf 16 300 18.75 NAQT IS-182A #4
Bristol W 225 195 1 11 4 24 9.38 0.25 3.00 12 120 10.00 NAQT IS-181 #4
Girard W 485 105 8 10 1 24 20.21 8.00 18.00 18 270 15.00 NAQT IS-182A #5
Girard W 295 55 2 13 1 24 12.29 2.00 15.00 15 140 9.33 NAQT IS-181 #5
Total 3185 1100 21 116 18 240 13.27 1.17 7.61 137 1800 13.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Colbert Salem 8.5 5 44 6 204 2.38 0.83 8.17 485 57.06
Jackson Corbisello Salem 8.5 2 24 1 204 1.30 2.00 26.00 265 31.18
Ethan Gill Salem 4.5 3 6 1 108 0.93 3.00 9.00 100 22.22
Lizzy Gillis Salem 5.0 0 11 4 120 0.75 0.00 2.75 90 18.00
Ryleigh Groom Salem 9.5 9 29 6 228 1.73 1.50 6.33 395 41.58
Zach Tungate Salem 4.0 2 2 0 96 0.52 inf inf 50 12.50