2019 South SCT on February 09, 2019 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

NAQT South Sectional Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ashwath Seetharaman (Fr.) Texas A Playoff Pool A 11.0 29 39 12 242 3.16 2.42 5.67 765 69.55
2 Joseph Kusko (Fr.) Texas A&M B Playoff Pool B 8.0 7 44 10 176 2.81 0.70 5.10 495 61.88
3 Tyler Morrison (So.) Oklahoma State Playoff Pool A 13.0 7 66 12 264 2.67 0.58 6.08 705 54.23
4 Jaskaran Singh (Fr.) Texas A Playoff Pool A 11.0 24 29 8 242 2.52 3.00 6.62 610 55.45
5 Emmaline Alme (Fr.) Rice A (UG) Playoff Pool A 11.0 6 46 1 242 2.25 6.00 52.00 545 49.55
6 Vik Shirvaikar (Sr.) Texas B Playoff Pool B 10.0 4 41 1 209 2.22 4.00 45.00 465 46.50
7 Matthew Given (So.) Louisiana Tech Playoff Pool B 10.0 0 49 12 209 2.06 0.00 4.08 430 43.00
8 Ryan Block (So.) Texas A&M A (UG) Playoff Pool C 9.0 4 36 4 198 2.02 1.00 10.00 400 44.44
9 Sanat Mehta (So.) Rice B Playoff Pool C 9.0 2 35 4 198 1.82 0.50 9.25 360 40.00
10 Andrew Barnett (So.) Rice A (UG) Playoff Pool A 11.0 7 38 10 242 1.80 0.70 4.50 435 39.55
11 Ryan Humphrey (Grad.) Texas A Playoff Pool A 11.0 15 24 8 242 1.76 1.88 4.88 425 38.64
12 Victor Song (Fr.) Rice B Playoff Pool C 9.0 3 25 2 198 1.44 1.50 14.00 285 31.67
13 Ethan Seal (Sr.) North Texas Playoff Pool A 11.0 5 31 9 242 1.40 0.56 4.00 340 30.91
14 Roman Madoerin (Jr.) North Texas Playoff Pool A 11.0 2 25 0 242 1.16 inf inf 280 25.45
15 Sebastian King (Sr.) North Texas Playoff Pool A 11.0 4 19 2 242 0.99 2.00 11.50 240 21.82
16 Kaya Oney (Fr.) Louisiana Tech Playoff Pool B 10.0 1 20 4 209 0.93 0.25 5.25 195 19.50
17 Graham Stockton (Fr.) Texas A Playoff Pool A 11.0 7 15 7 242 0.91 1.00 3.14 220 20.00
18 Arjoon Srikanth (Sr.) Rice A (UG) Playoff Pool A 6.5 4 9 5 143 0.87 0.80 2.60 125 19.23
19 Spencer Taylor (Sr.) North Texas Playoff Pool A 11.0 2 19 2 242 0.87 1.00 10.50 210 19.09
20 Dominic Romano (Fr.) Louisiana Tech Playoff Pool B 10.0 3 12 3 209 0.72 1.00 5.00 150 15.00
21 Aaron Arnett (Sr.) Texas B Playoff Pool B 10.0 2 15 6 209 0.72 0.33 2.83 150 15.00
22 Cole Replogle (Jr.) Oklahoma State Playoff Pool A 13.0 1 21 14 264 0.59 0.07 1.57 155 11.92
23 Manuel Ramirez (Sr.) Texas A&M A (UG) Playoff Pool C 9.0 0 13 3 198 0.58 0.00 4.33 115 12.78
24 Rob Hendricks (So.) Rice A (UG) Playoff Pool A 11.0 2 10 1 242 0.52 2.00 12.00 125 11.36
25 Erin Risinger (Fr.) Texas A&M B Playoff Pool B 8.0 0 8 0 176 0.45 0.00 inf 80 10.00
26 Daniel Miyares (Sr.) Texas B Playoff Pool B 10.0 2 6 2 209 0.38 1.00 4.00 80 8.00
27 Michaela Matocha (Fr.) Texas A&M B Playoff Pool B 8.0 0 6 1 176 0.31 0.00 6.00 55 6.88
28 Kristen Rosier (Sr.) Texas B Playoff Pool B 10.0 0 5 0 209 0.24 0.00 inf 50 5.00
29 Will Monroe (Fr.) Texas A&M B Playoff Pool B 7.0 0 3 0 154 0.19 0.00 inf 30 4.29
30 Johsua Johnsen (Jr.) Oklahoma State Playoff Pool A 13.0 3 1 1 264 0.19 3.00 4.00 50 3.85
31 Sharon Taylor (Fr.) Rice B Playoff Pool C 4.0 0 1 0 88 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.50
32 Elias Sanchez (Jr.) Texas A&M A (UG) Playoff Pool C 9.0 0 1 0 198 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.11