Colorado State Championship on March 09, 2019 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Irby Wilcox Boulder A Upper 8.0 17 27 5 160 3.12 3.40 8.80 500 62.50
2 Lincoln Boyd Boulder B Lower 8.0 10 30 4 160 2.69 2.50 10.00 430 53.75
3 Jake Boonin Boulder A Upper 7.0 12 22 5 140 2.68 2.40 6.80 375 53.57
4 George Matsumura Boulder B Lower 9.0 17 25 6 180 2.64 2.83 7.00 475 52.78
5 Matthew Bornhorst Regis Jesuit Upper 10.0 15 33 19 203 2.27 0.79 2.53 460 46.00
6 Anthony Booth Grand Junction A Upper 10.0 16 32 21 200 2.27 0.76 2.29 455 45.50
7 Andrew Bennett Grand Junction C Lower 10.0 10 32 4 200 2.25 2.50 10.50 450 45.00
8 Amanda Gordon Grand Junction A Upper 10.0 14 21 7 200 1.93 2.00 5.00 385 38.50
9 Daniel Smith Weld Central A Upper 10.0 4 33 1 200 1.93 4.00 37.00 385 38.50
10 Will Munro Regis Jesuit Upper 10.0 11 29 22 203 1.70 0.50 1.82 345 34.50
11 Evan Ancell Grand Junction B Upper 10.0 8 27 9 200 1.73 0.89 3.89 345 34.50
12 Gusty Helson Boulder A Upper 8.0 9 15 4 160 1.66 2.25 6.00 265 33.12
13 Anila Narayana Rock Canyon A Upper 10.0 1 33 4 200 1.62 0.25 8.50 325 32.50
14 Wesley Shih Rock Canyon A Upper 10.0 0 31 1 200 1.52 0.00 31.00 305 30.50
15 David Barron Grand Junction B Upper 10.0 7 20 4 200 1.43 1.75 6.75 285 28.50
16 Dani Hyberg Weld Central B Lower 10.0 6 20 4 200 1.35 1.50 6.50 270 27.00
17 Noah TerLouw Grand Junction C Lower 10.0 4 27 12 200 1.35 0.33 2.58 270 27.00
18 Bret Johnson Weld Central A Upper 8.5 3 18 2 170 1.26 1.50 10.50 215 25.29
19 Connor Gillaspie Grand Junction C Lower 10.0 7 17 8 200 1.18 0.88 3.00 235 23.50
20 Charlie Alaimo Boulder A Upper 8.0 8 8 3 160 1.16 2.67 5.33 185 23.12
21 Wyatt Halley Weld Central A Upper 8.0 4 12 1 160 1.09 4.00 16.00 175 21.88
22 Mitchell Anderson Boulder A Upper 9.0 4 13 0 180 1.06 inf inf 190 21.11
23 Vincente Candelaria CEC Aurora A Lower 10.0 1 20 1 200 1.05 1.00 21.00 210 21.00
24 Nick Oviatt Weld Central C Lower 10.0 3 18 4 200 1.02 0.75 5.25 205 20.50
25 James Rasmussen Grand Junction A Upper 10.0 3 16 1 200 1.00 3.00 19.00 200 20.00
26 Alyese Rodriquez Weld Central C Lower 10.0 1 15 0 200 0.82 inf inf 165 16.50
27 Nicholas Bogani Rock Canyon A Upper 4.0 1 5 0 80 0.81 inf inf 65 16.25
28 Addison Chambers Grand Junction A Upper 10.0 6 8 3 200 0.78 2.00 4.67 155 15.50
29 Xavier Bell Boulder B Lower 7.5 1 12 4 150 0.77 0.25 3.25 115 15.33
30 Parker Stacy Grand Junction B Upper 10.0 3 15 9 200 0.75 0.33 2.00 150 15.00
31 Justin Anderson Weld Central B Lower 10.0 0 16 2 200 0.75 0.00 8.00 150 15.00
32 Victor Barrios CEC Aurora B Lower 10.0 3 12 4 203 0.71 0.75 3.75 145 14.50
33 Katreena Bass Grand Junction B Upper 10.0 6 10 10 200 0.70 0.60 1.60 140 14.00
34 Makya Wilson Weld Central C Lower 10.0 1 11 0 200 0.62 inf inf 125 12.50
35 Alex Oviatt Weld Central A Upper 4.5 0 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
36 Katina Berris Rock Canyon A Upper 7.5 3 4 1 150 0.53 3.00 7.00 80 10.67
37 Ricardo Zapata CEC Aurora A Lower 8.5 0 9 0 170 0.53 0.00 inf 90 10.59
38 Darrell Crochet Weld Central B Lower 10.0 1 9 2 200 0.47 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
39 Camron Underwood CEC Aurora B Lower 10.0 0 12 5 203 0.47 0.00 2.40 95 9.50
40 Rebekah Jeffery Weld Central A Upper 5.5 2 2 0 110 0.45 inf inf 50 9.09
41 Isabella Walsh CEC Aurora A Lower 8.5 1 6 1 170 0.41 1.00 7.00 70 8.24
42 Dylan Aquino Regis Jesuit Upper 10.0 2 5 0 203 0.39 inf inf 80 8.00
43 Aspen Shih Rock Canyon A Upper 4.5 1 2 0 90 0.39 inf inf 35 7.78
44 Eli Bell Boulder B Lower 8.0 1 6 3 160 0.38 0.33 2.33 60 7.50
45 Caleb Truesdale CEC Aurora A Lower 6.5 0 4 0 130 0.31 0.00 inf 40 6.15
46 Erin Bailey Regis Jesuit Upper 10.0 2 5 4 203 0.30 0.50 1.75 60 6.00
47 Nathan Sharp Weld Central A Upper 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 0.00 2.00 15 4.29
48 Nikhila Narayana Rock Canyon A Upper 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
49 Jared Dutton CEC Aurora A Lower 6.5 0 2 1 130 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.31
50 Kallen Ford Weld Central C Lower 10.0 0 2 1 200 0.07 0.00 2.00 15 1.50
51 Hector Carrete CEC Aurora B Lower 10.0 0 1 0 203 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
52 Zechariah Dennis CEC Aurora B Lower 10.0 0 0 0 203 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
53 Spencer Rendon Boulder B Lower 7.5 0 1 3 150 -0.03 0.00 0.33 -5 -0.67