EAST IV (Eastside Annual Scholastic Tournament) on May 11, 2019 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Robert Muniz Midtown Classical 11.0 67 37 27 255 4.86 2.48 3.85 1240 112.73
2 Sanjeev Uppaluri Chattahoochee A 10.0 45 43 16 220 4.66 2.81 5.50 1025 102.50
3 Akaash Para Northview A 10.0 37 37 15 228 3.73 2.47 4.93 850 85.00
4 Sarah M Johns Creek A 10.0 25 48 2 219 3.86 12.50 36.50 845 84.50
5 Aadi K Lambert 9.5 31 27 13 218 3.07 2.38 4.46 670 70.53
6 Aidan L Lambert 9.5 34 21 27 218 2.68 1.26 2.04 585 61.58
7 Maya Chande North Gwinnett 10.0 18 25 2 220 2.32 9.00 21.50 510 51.00
8 Foster Michaelis Chattahoochee B 10.0 20 19 8 224 2.01 2.50 4.88 450 45.00
9 Ayush Nene Northview A 10.0 24 12 7 228 1.95 3.43 5.14 445 44.50
10 Akshay Patwardhan Chattahoochee C 10.0 16 19 3 222 1.87 5.33 11.67 415 41.50
11 Chase Chiang North Gwinnett 10.0 20 17 12 220 1.86 1.67 3.08 410 41.00
12 Jason Lou Chattahoochee B 10.0 16 19 6 224 1.79 2.67 5.83 400 40.00
13 Heng O Johns Creek A 10.0 8 28 0 219 1.83 inf inf 400 40.00
14 Dhruv Anand Chattahoochee B 10.0 14 20 5 224 1.72 2.80 6.80 385 38.50
15 Delario Nance Jr Dorman 11.0 19 16 7 252 1.63 2.71 5.00 410 37.27
16 Robert Pokora Eastside A 10.0 13 24 13 211 1.75 1.00 2.85 370 37.00
17 Ishan Kulkarni Chattahoochee C 10.0 12 21 5 222 1.64 2.40 6.60 365 36.50
18 Sam Fried Southside 10.0 9 22 2 207 1.67 4.50 15.50 345 34.50
19 Joanna Baker Grady A 10.0 8 26 7 203 1.70 1.14 4.86 345 34.50
20 Emily Giep Dorman 11.0 12 23 7 252 1.49 1.71 5.00 375 34.09
21 Charlie Weaver Dorman 11.0 16 19 12 252 1.47 1.33 2.92 370 33.64
22 CJ Adcock Woodland A 10.0 6 26 3 204 1.64 2.00 10.67 335 33.50
23 Peter Germ Woodland A 10.0 5 27 2 204 1.64 2.50 16.00 335 33.50
24 Aryem S Johns Creek B 10.0 2 31 3 189 1.72 0.67 11.00 325 32.50
25 William Wogemuth Grady B 8.5 7 19 5 164 1.65 1.40 5.20 270 31.76
26 Khushi Umarwadia Southside 10.0 9 18 0 207 1.52 inf inf 315 31.50
27 Yusuf Khan Chattahoochee C 10.0 6 25 6 222 1.40 1.00 5.17 310 31.00
28 Pranav Kovshik Northview B 10.0 7 22 4 219 1.39 1.75 7.25 305 30.50
29 Maura O'Sullivan Grady A 10.0 4 27 5 203 1.50 0.80 6.20 305 30.50
30 Jennifer Zhou Chattahoochee A 10.0 12 14 4 220 1.36 3.00 6.50 300 30.00
31 Joe Earles Grady A 10.0 4 26 4 203 1.48 1.00 7.50 300 30.00
32 Jackson Ashley Eastside B 10.0 5 26 8 209 1.41 0.62 3.88 295 29.50
33 Jacoby W Grady B 8.0 8 13 4 154 1.49 2.00 5.25 230 28.75
34 Mark McClain Grady B 8.0 3 19 1 154 1.49 3.00 22.00 230 28.75
35 Rishi Desai Eastside A 10.0 10 14 1 211 1.35 10.00 24.00 285 28.50
36 Timothy Nyugen Eastside B 10.0 5 22 2 209 1.36 2.50 13.50 285 28.50
37 Ezra Petron Woodland A 10.0 1 29 4 204 1.40 0.25 7.50 285 28.50
38 Junka Jung Northview B 10.0 12 12 5 219 1.26 2.40 4.80 275 27.50
39 Kyle Quinn Dorman 11.0 14 10 2 252 1.19 7.00 12.00 300 27.27
40 Sasha C Johns Creek A 10.0 6 18 3 219 1.16 2.00 8.00 255 25.50
41 Shom Chandra Northview B 10.0 9 16 9 219 1.14 1.00 2.78 250 25.00
42 Amshu Chakragiri Northview A 10.0 9 12 5 228 1.01 1.80 4.20 230 23.00
43 Roy Kim Chattahoochee B 10.0 8 11 1 224 1.00 8.00 19.00 225 22.50
44 Davis Bailey Eastside B 10.0 4 19 5 209 1.08 0.80 4.60 225 22.50
45 Justin K Lambert 9.5 10 5 0 218 0.92 inf inf 200 21.05
46 Kritika Ravichander Southside 10.0 1 20 1 207 1.01 1.00 21.00 210 21.00
47 Ethan Leeman Midtown Classical 11.0 7 15 5 255 0.90 1.40 4.40 230 20.91
48 Tai Zheng Eastside A 10.0 6 14 6 211 0.95 1.00 3.33 200 20.00
49 Nathan Rachwalski Grady B 9.5 3 16 3 183 1.04 1.00 6.33 190 20.00
50 Caroline Patterson Eastside A 10.0 6 10 1 211 0.88 6.00 16.00 185 18.50
51 Omer M Johns Creek B 10.0 4 16 9 189 0.93 0.44 2.22 175 17.50
52 Athena Leong Southside 4.5 0 7 0 94 0.74 0.00 inf 70 15.56
53 Rahul Komatineni Chattahoochee C 10.0 8 7 7 222 0.70 1.14 2.14 155 15.50
54 Jackson Spooner North Gwinnett 10.0 7 6 3 220 0.68 2.33 4.33 150 15.00
55 Abdu Addis Northview B 10.0 3 18 15 219 0.68 0.20 1.40 150 15.00
56 Fernando Delgado Southside 5.5 2 4 1 115 0.57 2.00 6.00 65 11.82
57 Radu Casapu North Gwinnett 10.0 6 3 1 220 0.52 6.00 9.00 115 11.50
58 Ashley Hodgson Eastside B 10.0 2 8 2 209 0.48 1.00 5.00 100 10.00
59 Tucker Spivey Woodland B 10.0 1 8 0 210 0.45 inf inf 95 9.50
60 Abdullah C Lambert 7.5 4 2 2 174 0.40 2.00 3.00 70 9.33
61 Katie L Lambert 4.0 2 0 0 91 0.33 inf inf 30 7.50
62 Robert Mobley Grady A 10.0 0 8 1 203 0.37 0.00 8.00 75 7.50
63 Chandlar Barras Woodland B 10.0 2 4 0 210 0.33 inf inf 70 7.00
64 Ethan Johnson Grady B 6.0 2 0 0 111 0.27 inf inf 30 5.00
65 Christian Navarette Woodland B 10.0 0 4 0 210 0.19 0.00 inf 40 4.00
66 John Lopez Woodland B 10.0 0 1 2 210 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00