EAST IV (Eastside Annual Scholastic Tournament) on May 11, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Robert Muniz Midtown Classical Pompey 5.0 33 15 14 109 5.28 2.36 3.43 575 115.00
2 Sanjeev Uppaluri Chattahoochee A Crassus 5.0 22 25 9 109 4.91 2.44 5.22 535 107.00
3 Sarah M Johns Creek A Crassus 5.0 9 25 0 109 3.53 inf inf 385 77.00
4 Akaash Para Northview A Caesar 5.0 14 18 7 109 3.26 2.00 4.57 355 71.00
5 Aadi K Lambert Crassus 4.5 13 14 8 100 2.95 1.62 3.38 295 65.56
6 Aidan L Lambert Crassus 4.5 15 11 11 100 2.80 1.36 2.36 280 62.22
7 Maya Chande North Gwinnett Caesar 5.0 10 16 1 98 3.11 10.00 26.00 305 61.00
8 Jason Lou Chattahoochee B Caesar 5.0 12 10 3 105 2.52 4.00 7.33 265 53.00
9 Foster Michaelis Chattahoochee B Caesar 5.0 10 12 4 105 2.38 2.50 5.50 250 50.00
10 Heng O Johns Creek A Crassus 5.0 6 16 0 109 2.29 inf inf 250 50.00
11 Ayush Nene Northview A Caesar 5.0 12 7 3 109 2.16 4.00 6.33 235 47.00
12 Chase Chiang North Gwinnett Caesar 5.0 13 5 5 98 2.24 2.60 3.60 220 44.00
13 Delario Nance Jr Dorman Pompey 5.0 10 8 4 110 1.91 2.50 4.50 210 42.00
14 Dhruv Anand Chattahoochee B Caesar 5.0 7 11 1 105 2.00 7.00 18.00 210 42.00
15 Emily Giep Dorman Pompey 5.0 7 10 4 110 1.68 1.75 4.25 185 37.00
16 Akshay Patwardhan Chattahoochee C Pompey 5.0 7 8 0 111 1.67 inf inf 185 37.00
17 Robert Pokora Eastside A Caesar 5.0 5 13 5 98 1.84 1.00 3.60 180 36.00
18 Yusuf Khan Chattahoochee C Pompey 5.0 4 13 2 111 1.62 2.00 8.50 180 36.00
19 Jackson Ashley Eastside B Crassus 5.0 3 14 2 112 1.56 1.50 8.50 175 35.00
20 Ishan Kulkarni Chattahoochee C Pompey 5.0 6 9 2 111 1.53 3.00 7.50 170 34.00
21 Shom Chandra Northview B Pompey 5.0 5 11 4 108 1.53 1.25 4.00 165 33.00
22 Charlie Weaver Dorman Pompey 5.0 8 8 8 110 1.45 1.00 2.00 160 32.00
23 Jennifer Zhou Chattahoochee A Crassus 5.0 6 8 2 109 1.47 3.00 7.00 160 32.00
24 Maura O'Sullivan Grady A Pompey 5.0 3 12 1 104 1.54 3.00 15.00 160 32.00
25 Peter Germ Woodland A Pompey 5.0 3 12 1 110 1.45 3.00 15.00 160 32.00
26 Sasha C Johns Creek A Crassus 5.0 3 11 0 109 1.42 inf inf 155 31.00
27 Amshu Chakragiri Northview A Caesar 5.0 7 6 3 109 1.38 2.33 4.33 150 30.00
28 Davis Bailey Eastside B Crassus 5.0 2 13 2 112 1.34 1.00 7.50 150 30.00
29 Kyle Quinn Dorman Pompey 5.0 5 7 0 110 1.32 inf inf 145 29.00
30 Sam Fried Southside Crassus 5.0 3 10 0 103 1.41 inf inf 145 29.00
31 Aryem S Johns Creek B Caesar 5.0 1 14 2 97 1.49 0.50 7.50 145 29.00
32 Rishi Desai Eastside A Caesar 5.0 4 8 0 98 1.43 inf inf 140 28.00
33 Khushi Umarwadia Southside Crassus 5.0 4 8 0 103 1.36 inf inf 140 28.00
34 Junka Jung Northview B Pompey 5.0 5 6 1 108 1.20 5.00 11.00 130 26.00
35 Joe Earles Grady A Pompey 5.0 1 13 3 104 1.25 0.33 4.67 130 26.00
36 Justin K Lambert Crassus 4.5 5 4 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 25.56
37 Tai Zheng Eastside A Caesar 5.0 5 6 2 98 1.28 2.50 5.50 125 25.00
38 Joanna Baker Grady A Pompey 5.0 3 10 4 104 1.20 0.75 3.25 125 25.00
39 William Wogemuth Grady B Caesar 4.0 3 7 3 83 1.20 1.00 3.33 100 25.00
40 Pranav Kovshik Northview B Pompey 5.0 2 11 3 108 1.16 0.67 4.33 125 25.00
41 Ezra Petron Woodland A Pompey 5.0 1 12 2 110 1.14 0.50 6.50 125 25.00
42 Abdu Addis Northview B Pompey 5.0 2 12 6 108 1.11 0.33 2.33 120 24.00
43 Kritika Ravichander Southside Crassus 5.0 1 11 1 103 1.17 1.00 12.00 120 24.00
44 Athena Leong Southside Crassus 2.5 0 6 0 52 1.15 0.00 inf 60 24.00
45 Ethan Leeman Midtown Classical Pompey 5.0 3 9 4 109 1.06 0.75 3.00 115 23.00
46 CJ Adcock Woodland A Pompey 5.0 3 8 2 110 1.05 1.50 5.50 115 23.00
47 Timothy Nyugen Eastside B Crassus 5.0 2 9 1 112 1.03 2.00 11.00 115 23.00
48 Jacoby W Grady B Caesar 4.0 4 4 3 81 1.05 1.33 2.67 85 21.25
49 Radu Casapu North Gwinnett Caesar 5.0 5 2 1 98 0.92 5.00 7.00 90 18.00
50 Caroline Patterson Eastside A Caesar 5.0 3 5 1 98 0.92 3.00 8.00 90 18.00
51 Fernando Delgado Southside Crassus 2.5 2 2 1 52 0.87 2.00 4.00 45 18.00
52 Mark McClain Grady B Caesar 4.0 0 7 0 81 0.86 0.00 inf 70 17.50
53 Abdullah C Lambert Crassus 4.0 4 1 1 90 0.72 4.00 5.00 65 16.25
54 Rahul Komatineni Chattahoochee C Pompey 5.0 3 5 3 111 0.72 1.00 2.67 80 16.00
55 Roy Kim Chattahoochee B Caesar 5.0 2 5 1 105 0.71 2.00 7.00 75 15.00
56 Katie L Lambert Crassus 2.5 2 0 0 55 0.55 inf inf 30 12.00
57 Nathan Rachwalski Grady B Caesar 5.0 1 5 1 101 0.59 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
58 Omer M Johns Creek B Caesar 5.0 2 6 7 97 0.57 0.29 1.14 55 11.00
59 Chandlar Barras Woodland B Crassus 5.0 2 2 0 108 0.46 inf inf 50 10.00
60 Jackson Spooner North Gwinnett Caesar 5.0 1 4 1 98 0.51 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
61 Tucker Spivey Woodland B Crassus 5.0 1 3 0 108 0.42 inf inf 45 9.00
62 Ashley Hodgson Eastside B Crassus 5.0 1 3 1 112 0.36 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
63 Robert Mobley Grady A Pompey 5.0 0 2 0 104 0.19 0.00 inf 20 4.00
64 Christian Navarette Woodland B Crassus 5.0 0 1 0 108 0.09 0.00 inf 10 2.00
65 John Lopez Woodland B Crassus 5.0 0 1 2 108 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
66 Ethan Johnson Grady B Caesar 3.0 0 0 0 58 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00