EAST IV (Eastside Annual Scholastic Tournament) on May 11, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Sanjeev Uppaluri, Chattahoochee A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside B 1.0 2 6 2 21 3.81 1.00 4.00 80
Johns Creek A 1.0 5 7 1 24 5.83 5.00 12.00 140
Southside 1.0 4 6 2 21 5.24 2.00 5.00 110
Lambert 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Woodland B 1.0 8 4 2 23 6.52 4.00 6.00 150
Total 5.0 22 25 9 109 4.91 2.44 5.22 535

Jennifer Zhou, Chattahoochee A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside B 1.0 1 0 1 21 0.48 1.00 1.00 10
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Southside 1.0 1 3 0 21 2.14 inf inf 45
Lambert 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Woodland B 1.0 3 1 1 23 2.17 3.00 4.00 50
Total 5.0 6 8 2 109 1.47 3.00 7.00 160

Jason Lou, Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside A 1.0 1 3 1 19 2.11 1.00 4.00 40
North Gwinnett 1.0 2 3 1 22 2.50 2.00 5.00 55
Northview A 1.0 5 0 0 23 3.26 inf inf 75
Johns Creek B 1.0 3 1 1 19 2.63 3.00 4.00 50
Grady B 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 12 10 3 105 2.52 4.00 7.33 265

Foster Michaelis, Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside A 1.0 0 1 3 19 -0.26 0.00 0.33 -5
North Gwinnett 1.0 2 0 1 22 1.14 2.00 2.00 25
Northview A 1.0 1 6 0 23 3.26 inf inf 75
Johns Creek B 1.0 3 2 0 19 3.42 inf inf 65
Grady B 1.0 4 3 0 22 4.09 inf inf 90
Total 5.0 10 12 4 105 2.38 2.50 5.50 250

Dhruv Anand, Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside A 1.0 3 0 1 19 2.11 3.00 3.00 40
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf inf 25
Northview A 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf inf 35
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 5 0 19 3.42 inf inf 65
Grady B 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 7 11 1 105 2.00 7.00 18.00 210

Roy Kim, Chattahoochee B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Eastside A 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf inf 25
Grady B 1.0 1 1 1 22 0.91 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 2 5 1 105 0.71 2.00 7.00 75

Yusuf Khan, Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grady A 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf inf 15
Midtown Classical 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 30
Dorman 1.0 1 3 1 24 1.67 1.00 4.00 40
Northview B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Woodland A 1.0 1 3 1 24 1.67 1.00 4.00 40
Total 5.0 4 13 2 111 1.62 2.00 8.50 180

Ishan Kulkarni, Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grady A 1.0 1 4 0 19 2.89 inf inf 55
Midtown Classical 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Dorman 1.0 3 0 0 24 1.88 inf inf 45
Northview B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodland A 1.0 1 1 2 24 0.62 0.50 1.00 15
Total 5.0 6 9 2 111 1.53 3.00 7.50 170

Akshay Patwardhan, Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grady A 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf inf 35
Midtown Classical 1.0 3 1 0 24 2.29 inf inf 55
Dorman 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20
Northview B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Woodland A 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 7 8 0 111 1.67 inf inf 185

Rahul Komatineni, Chattahoochee C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grady A 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 0.00 -5
Midtown Classical 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf inf 35
Dorman 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Northview B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Woodland A 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 3 5 3 111 0.72 1.00 2.67 80

Charlie Weaver, Dorman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview B 1.0 2 2 1 24 1.88 2.00 4.00 45
Woodland A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Chattahoochee C 1.0 2 1 3 24 1.04 0.67 1.00 25
Midtown Classical 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Grady A 1.0 2 2 2 21 1.90 1.00 2.00 40
Total 5.0 8 8 8 110 1.45 1.00 2.00 160

Kyle Quinn, Dorman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview B 1.0 2 0 0 24 1.25 inf inf 30
Woodland A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf inf 35
Midtown Classical 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Grady A 1.0 2 0 0 21 1.43 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 5 7 0 110 1.32 inf inf 145

Emily Giep, Dorman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview B 1.0 1 1 1 24 0.83 1.00 2.00 20
Woodland A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 2 1 24 1.25 1.00 3.00 30
Midtown Classical 1.0 1 3 0 21 2.14 inf inf 45
Grady A 1.0 2 2 1 21 2.14 2.00 4.00 45
Total 5.0 7 10 4 110 1.68 1.75 4.25 185

Delario Nance Jr, Dorman

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview B 1.0 3 3 2 24 2.71 1.50 3.00 65
Woodland A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Chattahoochee C 1.0 2 0 1 24 1.04 2.00 2.00 25
Midtown Classical 1.0 1 1 1 21 0.95 1.00 2.00 20
Grady A 1.0 2 2 0 21 2.38 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 10 8 4 110 1.91 2.50 4.50 210

Robert Pokora, Eastside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf inf 35
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 1 3 17 0.59 0.33 0.67 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 4 0 18 2.22 0.00 inf 40
Grady B 1.0 3 5 1 22 4.09 3.00 8.00 90
Northview A 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 5 13 5 98 1.84 1.00 3.60 180

Caroline Patterson, Eastside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 1.00 5
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf inf 25
Grady B 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview A 1.0 2 1 0 22 1.82 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 3 5 1 98 0.92 3.00 8.00 90

Tai Zheng, Eastside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 2 0 1 19 1.32 2.00 2.00 25
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 inf 30
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf inf 25
Grady B 1.0 2 1 0 22 1.82 inf inf 40
Northview A 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 5 6 2 98 1.28 2.50 5.50 125

Rishi Desai, Eastside A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B 1.0 2 2 0 19 2.63 inf inf 50
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 2 0 17 1.18 0.00 inf 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Grady B 1.0 1 4 0 22 2.50 inf inf 55
Northview A 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 4 8 0 98 1.43 inf inf 140

Timothy Nyugen, Eastside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee A 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 3.00 25
Lambert 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Woodland B 1.0 2 1 0 23 1.74 inf inf 40
Southside 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 inf 40
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 9 1 112 1.03 2.00 11.00 115

Jackson Ashley, Eastside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Lambert 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf inf 35
Woodland B 1.0 1 8 1 23 3.91 1.00 9.00 90
Southside 1.0 1 1 1 22 0.91 1.00 2.00 20
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 3 14 2 112 1.56 1.50 8.50 175

Davis Bailey, Eastside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee A 1.0 1 5 1 21 2.86 1.00 6.00 60
Lambert 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Woodland B 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
Southside 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 inf 30
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 3 1 23 1.09 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 2 13 2 112 1.34 1.00 7.50 150

Ashley Hodgson, Eastside B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee A 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Lambert 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Woodland B 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 1.00 5
Southside 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf inf 15
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 1 112 0.36 1.00 4.00 40

Joanna Baker, Grady A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 1.00 5
Northview B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Midtown Classical 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf inf 35
Woodland A 1.0 0 3 2 22 0.91 0.00 1.50 20
Dorman 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 3 10 4 104 1.20 0.75 3.25 125

Maura O'Sullivan, Grady A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 4 0 19 2.11 0.00 inf 40
Northview B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Midtown Classical 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf inf 35
Woodland A 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 inf 40
Dorman 1.0 1 1 1 21 0.95 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 3 12 1 104 1.54 3.00 15.00 160

Joe Earles, Grady A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 2.00 20
Northview B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Midtown Classical 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 inf 30
Woodland A 1.0 0 4 0 22 1.82 0.00 inf 40
Dorman 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 1 13 3 104 1.25 0.33 4.67 130

Robert Mobley, Grady A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Northview B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Midtown Classical 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Woodland A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 104 0.19 0.00 inf 20

Ethan Johnson, Grady B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside A 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 58 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Nathan Rachwalski, Grady B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 1 1 18 1.11 1.00 2.00 20
Eastside A 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 5 1 101 0.59 1.00 6.00 60

Mark McClain, Grady B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 inf 20
Northview A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek B 0.5 0 2 0 9 2.22 0.00 inf 20
Eastside A 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 7 0 81 0.86 0.00 inf 70

William Wogemuth, Grady B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview A 1.0 0 3 2 21 0.95 0.00 1.50 20
Johns Creek B 0.5 1 1 1 9 2.22 1.00 2.00 20
Eastside A 1.0 0 3 0 22 1.36 0.00 inf 30
Chattahoochee B 1.0 2 0 0 22 1.36 inf inf 30
Total 4.0 3 7 3 83 1.20 1.00 3.33 100

Jacoby W, Grady B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett 0.5 2 0 0 9 3.33 inf inf 30
Northview A 1.0 1 0 1 21 0.48 1.00 1.00 10
Johns Creek B 1.0 1 2 1 18 1.67 1.00 3.00 30
Eastside A 0.5 0 1 1 11 0.45 0.00 1.00 5
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 4 4 3 81 1.05 1.33 2.67 85

Sarah M, Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside 1.0 2 2 0 18 2.78 inf inf 50
Chattahoochee A 1.0 2 4 0 24 2.92 inf inf 70
Lambert 1.0 2 4 0 24 2.92 inf inf 70
Woodland B 1.0 1 10 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Eastside B 1.0 2 5 0 23 3.48 inf inf 80
Total 5.0 9 25 0 109 3.53 inf inf 385

Heng O, Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside 1.0 1 4 0 18 3.06 inf inf 55
Chattahoochee A 1.0 2 1 0 24 1.67 inf inf 40
Lambert 1.0 2 1 0 24 1.67 inf inf 40
Woodland B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Eastside B 1.0 0 5 0 23 2.17 0.00 inf 50
Total 5.0 6 16 0 109 2.29 inf inf 250

Sasha C, Johns Creek A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Southside 1.0 0 4 0 18 2.22 0.00 inf 40
Chattahoochee A 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Lambert 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Woodland B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Eastside B 1.0 1 4 0 23 2.39 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 3 11 0 109 1.42 inf inf 155

Omer M, Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview A 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
Eastside A 1.0 0 0 2 17 -0.59 0.00 0.00 -10
Grady B 1.0 1 2 2 18 1.39 0.50 1.50 25
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 2 19 -0.53 0.00 0.00 -10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 2 6 7 97 0.57 0.29 1.14 55

Aryem S, Johns Creek B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview A 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 inf 30
Eastside A 1.0 1 5 0 17 3.82 inf inf 65
Grady B 1.0 0 2 2 18 0.56 0.00 1.00 10
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 14 2 97 1.49 0.50 7.50 145

Aidan L, Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland B 1.0 6 4 1 22 5.68 6.00 10.00 125
Eastside B 0.5 0 0 3 12 -1.25 0.00 0.00 -15
Johns Creek A 1.0 3 2 1 24 2.50 3.00 5.00 60
Chattahoochee A 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Southside 1.0 3 2 3 22 2.27 1.00 1.67 50
Total 4.5 15 11 11 100 2.80 1.36 2.36 280

Aadi K, Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland B 0.5 0 1 1 11 0.45 0.00 1.00 5
Eastside B 1.0 3 7 0 23 5.00 inf inf 115
Johns Creek A 1.0 4 4 1 24 3.96 4.00 8.00 95
Chattahoochee A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Southside 1.0 4 1 4 22 2.27 1.00 1.25 50
Total 4.5 13 14 8 100 2.95 1.62 3.38 295

Justin K, Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland B 1.0 2 1 0 22 1.82 inf inf 40
Eastside B 1.0 2 1 0 23 1.74 inf inf 40
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Southside 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 5 4 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115

Abdullah C, Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland B 1.0 2 1 0 22 1.82 inf inf 40
Eastside B 0.5 1 0 0 12 1.25 inf inf 15
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0.00 -5
Chattahoochee A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 4 1 1 90 0.72 4.00 5.00 65

Katie L, Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland B 0.5 1 0 0 11 1.36 inf inf 15
Eastside B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside 0.5 1 0 0 11 1.36 inf inf 15
Total 2.5 2 0 0 55 0.55 inf inf 30

Robert Muniz, Midtown Classical

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland A 1.0 7 3 3 21 5.71 2.33 3.33 120
Chattahoochee C 1.0 7 3 3 24 5.00 2.33 3.33 120
Grady A 1.0 8 2 3 22 5.68 2.67 3.33 125
Dorman 1.0 5 2 3 21 3.81 1.67 2.33 80
Northview B 1.0 6 5 2 21 6.19 3.00 5.50 130
Total 5.0 33 15 14 109 5.28 2.36 3.43 575

Ethan Leeman, Midtown Classical

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodland A 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 3.00 30
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20
Grady A 1.0 0 2 2 22 0.45 0.00 1.00 10
Dorman 1.0 2 3 1 21 2.62 2.00 5.00 55
Northview B 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 9 4 109 1.06 0.75 3.00 115

Chase Chiang, North Gwinnett

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grady B 1.0 3 2 1 18 3.33 3.00 5.00 60
Chattahoochee B 1.0 3 2 0 22 2.95 inf inf 65
Eastside A 1.0 2 1 1 18 1.94 2.00 3.00 35
Northview A 1.0 3 0 2 20 1.75 1.50 1.50 35
Johns Creek B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 5.0 13 5 5 98 2.24 2.60 3.60 220

Radu Casapu, North Gwinnett

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grady B 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf inf 15
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Eastside A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 inf 10
Northview A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Johns Creek B 1.0 3 0 1 20 2.00 3.00 3.00 40
Total 5.0 5 2 1 98 0.92 5.00 7.00 90

Jackson Spooner, North Gwinnett

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grady B 1.0 1 0 0 18 0.83 inf inf 15
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 inf 20
Eastside A 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 1.00 5
Northview A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 4 1 98 0.51 1.00 5.00 50

Maya Chande, North Gwinnett

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Grady B 1.0 1 5 1 18 3.33 1.00 6.00 60
Chattahoochee B 1.0 1 3 0 22 2.05 inf inf 45
Eastside A 1.0 4 1 0 18 3.89 inf inf 70
Northview A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Johns Creek B 1.0 3 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Total 5.0 10 16 1 98 3.11 10.00 26.00 305

Akaash Para, Northview A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 5 3 1 23 4.35 5.00 8.00 100
Grady B 1.0 3 7 2 21 5.00 1.50 5.00 105
Chattahoochee B 1.0 3 0 4 23 1.09 0.75 0.75 25
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Eastside A 1.0 3 5 0 22 4.32 inf inf 95
Total 5.0 14 18 7 109 3.26 2.00 4.57 355

Ayush Nene, Northview A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 2 1 2 23 1.30 1.00 1.50 30
Grady B 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 3.00 30
Chattahoochee B 1.0 3 0 0 23 1.96 inf inf 45
North Gwinnett 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Eastside A 1.0 3 1 0 22 2.50 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 12 7 3 109 2.16 4.00 6.33 235

Amshu Chakragiri, Northview A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek B 1.0 2 4 0 23 3.04 inf inf 70
Grady B 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Chattahoochee B 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 0.00 -5
North Gwinnett 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Eastside A 1.0 1 1 1 22 0.91 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 7 6 3 109 1.38 2.33 4.33 150

Shom Chandra, Northview B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman 1.0 0 2 1 24 0.62 0.00 2.00 15
Grady A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Woodland A 1.0 2 1 0 23 1.74 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Midtown Classical 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 5 11 4 108 1.53 1.25 4.00 165

Junka Jung, Northview B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Grady A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland A 1.0 4 4 0 23 4.35 inf inf 100
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Midtown Classical 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 6 1 108 1.20 5.00 11.00 130

Abdu Addis, Northview B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman 1.0 2 2 0 24 2.08 inf inf 50
Grady A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Woodland A 1.0 0 2 1 23 0.65 0.00 2.00 15
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Midtown Classical 1.0 0 4 2 21 1.43 0.00 2.00 30
Total 5.0 2 12 6 108 1.11 0.33 2.33 120

Pranav Kovshik, Northview B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20
Grady A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Woodland A 1.0 1 3 1 23 1.74 1.00 4.00 40
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Midtown Classical 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 11 3 108 1.16 0.67 4.33 125

Khushi Umarwadia, Southside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 inf 20
Woodland B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Chattahoochee A 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Eastside B 1.0 2 1 0 22 1.82 inf inf 40
Lambert 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 4 8 0 103 1.36 inf inf 140

Kritika Ravichander, Southside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 inf 10
Woodland B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Chattahoochee A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Eastside B 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 1.00 5
Lambert 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 11 1 103 1.17 1.00 12.00 120

Sam Fried, Southside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 inf 10
Woodland B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Eastside B 1.0 2 4 0 22 3.18 inf inf 70
Lambert 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 3 10 0 103 1.41 inf inf 145

Athena Leong, Southside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodland B 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Chattahoochee A 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 inf 10
Eastside B 1.0 0 2 0 22 0.91 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 0 6 0 52 1.15 0.00 inf 60

Fernando Delgado, Southside

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Johns Creek A 0.5 0 1 1 9 0.56 0.00 1.00 5
Woodland B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A 0.5 1 0 0 11 1.36 inf inf 15
Lambert 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf inf 25
Total 2.5 2 2 1 52 0.87 2.00 4.00 45

CJ Adcock, Woodland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Midtown Classical 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Dorman 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview B 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
Grady A 1.0 0 5 2 22 1.82 0.00 2.50 40
Chattahoochee C 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 8 2 110 1.05 1.50 5.50 115

Peter Germ, Woodland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Midtown Classical 1.0 1 3 0 21 2.14 inf inf 45
Dorman 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview B 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 1.00 5
Grady A 1.0 2 1 0 22 1.82 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 6 0 24 2.50 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.0 3 12 1 110 1.45 3.00 15.00 160

Ezra Petron, Woodland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Midtown Classical 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Dorman 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northview B 1.0 1 0 0 23 0.65 inf inf 15
Grady A 1.0 0 3 1 22 1.14 0.00 3.00 25
Chattahoochee C 1.0 0 5 0 24 2.08 0.00 inf 50
Total 5.0 1 12 2 110 1.14 0.50 6.50 125

John Lopez, Woodland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Eastside B 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 0.00 -5
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 1 2 108 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Christian Navarette, Woodland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Southside 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Eastside B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 108 0.09 0.00 inf 10

Tucker Spivey, Woodland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert 1.0 1 0 0 22 0.68 inf inf 15
Southside 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Eastside B 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 0 108 0.42 inf inf 45

Chandlar Barras, Woodland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Southside 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Eastside B 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 2 0 108 0.46 inf inf 50