FST at UChicago on May 11, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

UChicago FST 5/11 Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Alston Boyd Chicago B Calderon 7.00 43 54 25 168 6.31 1.72 3.88 1060 151.43
2 Rohan Rai WUSTL A Zygmund 3.00 5 15 1 72 3.06 5.00 20.00 220 73.33
3 Andrew Stelzer Lawrence A Calderon 5.00 11 22 10 120 2.79 1.10 3.30 335 67.00
4 Vishal Puppala WUSTL A Zygmund 5.00 7 25 7 120 2.67 1.00 4.57 320 64.00
5 Ben Miller Chicago A Calderon 7.00 17 20 3 168 2.62 5.67 12.33 440 62.86
6 Sam Hebert Chicago D Zygmund 5.00 6 23 4 120 2.50 1.50 7.25 300 60.00
7 Mattias McMullin Lawrence B Zygmund 5.00 6 19 2 120 2.25 3.00 12.50 270 54.00
8 Parker Stogdil DCC Calderon 5.00 8 15 4 120 2.08 2.00 5.75 250 50.00
9 Iain Carpenter Illinois Calderon 5.00 6 22 18 120 1.83 0.33 1.56 220 44.00
10 Alexander Rodriguez Chicago D Zygmund 5.00 4 16 0 120 1.83 inf inf 220 44.00
11 Mitch McCullar Illinois Calderon 5.00 10 10 7 120 1.79 1.43 2.86 215 43.00
12 Halle Friedman Chicago A Calderon 7.00 12 12 1 168 1.76 12.00 24.00 295 42.14
13 Alex Banta Northwestern A Calderon 5.00 5 14 4 120 1.62 1.25 4.75 195 39.00
14 Erik Tomasic WUSTL A Zygmund 3.50 4 8 1 84 1.61 4.00 12.00 135 38.57
15 Jonathan Wang Chicago C Zygmund 5.00 2 17 3 120 1.54 0.67 6.33 185 37.00
16 Edgar Lin Chicago A Calderon 7.00 9 13 2 168 1.52 4.50 11.00 255 36.43
17 Christine Gu Chicago C Zygmund 5.00 4 13 3 120 1.46 1.33 5.67 175 35.00
18 Kyle Asta DePaul Zygmund 5.00 3 16 7 120 1.42 0.43 2.71 170 34.00
19 Alexander Kloss Northwestern B Zygmund 5.00 1 17 4 120 1.38 0.25 4.50 165 33.00
20 David Womack Lawrence B Zygmund 5.00 2 14 1 120 1.38 2.00 16.00 165 33.00
21 Colin Stewart DCC Calderon 5.00 5 9 1 120 1.33 5.00 14.00 160 32.00
22 Robert Devdukaj DCC Calderon 5.00 4 11 2 120 1.33 2.00 7.50 160 32.00
23 Jonathan Mishory WUSTL A Zygmund 4.00 4 8 3 96 1.30 1.33 4.00 125 31.25
24 Marshall McDorman Northwestern B Zygmund 5.00 2 13 2 120 1.25 1.00 7.50 150 30.00
25 Christopher Cebra Chicago C Zygmund 5.00 4 12 6 120 1.25 0.67 2.67 150 30.00
26 David DeBacker DCC Calderon 5.00 3 10 0 120 1.21 inf inf 145 29.00
27 Michael Vedder Northwestern B Zygmund 5.00 2 12 2 120 1.17 1.00 7.00 140 28.00
28 Jack Drummond Northwestern A Calderon 5.00 3 9 2 120 1.04 1.50 6.00 125 25.00
29 Jack Mayer Northwestern A Calderon 5.00 3 8 0 120 1.04 inf inf 125 25.00
30 Buduka Ogonor Chicago D Zygmund 5.00 1 13 4 120 1.04 0.25 3.50 125 25.00
31 Wonyoung Jang Chicago A Calderon 5.00 2 10 2 120 1.00 1.00 6.00 120 24.00
32 Alex Kolar Northwestern B Zygmund 5.00 3 8 2 120 0.96 1.50 5.50 115 23.00
33 William Lu WUSTL A Zygmund 4.50 1 9 1 108 0.93 1.00 10.00 100 22.22
34 Simona Fine Northwestern A Calderon 5.00 4 5 1 120 0.88 4.00 9.00 105 21.00
35 Mayokun Abiona Chicago C Zygmund 5.00 0 11 3 120 0.79 0.00 3.67 95 19.00
36 Mike Hu Illinois Calderon 5.00 5 2 3 120 0.67 1.67 2.33 80 16.00
37 Innes Maxwell Lawrence A Calderon 5.00 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 6.00
38 Molly Ruffing Lawrence B Zygmund 5.00 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
39 Kat Workin Lawrence A Calderon 5.00 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00