Georgetown Spring Tournament on April 13, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Georgtown Spring Playoffs Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Mark Bailey TC Williams Umbaran 4.00 8 32 8 0 0.00 1.00 5.00 400 100.00
2 Sohum Shenoy Wilmington Charter Umbaran 4.00 15 19 6 0 0.00 2.50 5.67 385 96.25
3 Manu Sundar Winston Churchill Geonosian 3.00 5 17 3 0 0.00 1.67 7.33 230 76.67
4 Anson Berns Montgomery Blair A Umbaran 5.00 16 13 10 0 0.00 1.60 2.90 320 64.00
5 Matthew Siff GDS A Umbaran 4.00 11 14 10 0 0.00 1.10 2.50 255 63.75
6 Ryan Martin Georgetown Prep Geonosian 3.00 2 17 3 0 0.00 0.67 6.33 185 61.67
7 Daniel Yang Richard Montgomery A Umbaran 5.00 10 16 2 0 0.00 5.00 13.00 300 60.00
8 Derek Chu Richard Montgomery B Geonosian 3.00 4 13 5 0 0.00 0.80 3.40 165 55.00
9 Justin Posner Richard Montgomery A Umbaran 5.00 12 6 2 0 0.00 6.00 9.00 230 46.00
10 Abhinav Kartikeyan Richard Montgomery A Umbaran 5.00 9 10 3 0 0.00 3.00 6.33 220 44.00
11 Zac Stapler Manheim Township B Geonosian 3.00 3 9 2 0 0.00 1.50 6.00 125 41.67
12 Katherine Lei Montgomery Blair A Umbaran 5.00 11 2 1 0 0.00 11.00 13.00 180 36.00
13 Cyril Hainthaler Manheim Township B Geonosian 3.00 2 9 3 0 0.00 0.67 3.67 105 35.00
14 Caleb Rosenman GDS B Geonosian 3.00 4 8 7 0 0.00 0.57 1.71 105 35.00
15 Stevie Miller Winston Churchill Geonosian 2.00 4 3 4 0 0.00 1.00 1.75 70 35.00
16 Will Steger Manheim Township A Umbaran 4.00 1 12 0 0 0.00 inf inf 135 33.75
17 Albert Ho Montgomery Blair B Umbaran 4.00 8 5 9 0 0.00 0.89 1.44 125 31.25
18 Noah Andrews Manheim Township A Umbaran 4.00 5 5 1 0 0.00 5.00 10.00 120 30.00
19 Arther Delote-Vilian GDS A Umbaran 4.00 4 6 2 0 0.00 2.00 5.00 110 27.50
20 Sanya Nair Manheim Township B Geonosian 3.00 1 7 1 0 0.00 1.00 8.00 80 26.67
21 Duncan Griffiths Washington Liberty Geonosian 3.00 2 6 2 0 0.00 1.00 4.00 80 26.67
22 Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township A Umbaran 4.00 3 5 0 0 0.00 inf inf 95 23.75
23 Ian Rackow Montgomery Blair B Umbaran 4.00 0 10 1 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 95 23.75
24 Matthew Shu Montgomery Blair A Umbaran 5.00 4 7 4 0 0.00 1.00 2.75 110 22.00
25 Johnathan Haimow Wilmington Charter Umbaran 4.00 4 4 3 0 0.00 1.33 2.67 85 21.25
26 Shawn Zhao Montgomery Blair B Umbaran 4.00 2 8 5 0 0.00 0.40 2.00 85 21.25
27 Tejas Nazare Richard Montgomery B Geonosian 3.00 2 3 0 0 0.00 inf inf 60 20.00
28 Micheal Xie Richard Montgomery B Geonosian 3.00 3 2 1 0 0.00 3.00 5.00 60 20.00
29 Nicholas Palmer Washington Liberty Geonosian 3.00 1 8 8 0 0.00 0.12 1.12 55 18.33
30 Misha Kalin Winston Churchill Geonosian 3.00 3 1 0 0 0.00 inf inf 55 18.33
31 Ellie Taliani Manheim Township B Geonosian 2.00 0 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30 15.00
32 Daniel Mousavi Kaleidoscope Umbaran 2.50 2 4 7 0 0.00 0.29 0.86 35 14.00
33 Nima Razavi Kaleidoscope Umbaran 4.00 2 3 1 0 0.00 2.00 5.00 55 13.75
34 William Orr Kaleidoscope Umbaran 4.00 3 3 4 0 0.00 0.75 1.50 55 13.75
35 Alex Moon GDS A Umbaran 4.00 3 1 1 0 0.00 3.00 4.00 50 12.50
36 Teddy Bocam Winston Churchill Geonosian 3.00 1 2 0 0 0.00 inf inf 35 11.67
37 Jake Dertke Washington Liberty Geonosian 3.00 1 2 0 0 0.00 inf inf 35 11.67
38 Ryan Kashatus Manheim Township A Umbaran 4.00 1 5 4 0 0.00 0.25 1.50 45 11.25
39 Josh Balbach Georgetown Prep Geonosian 3.00 0 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30 10.00
40 Elena Hernandez Manheim Township B Geonosian 1.00 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10 10.00
41 Danesh Sivakumar Richard Montgomery B Geonosian 3.00 2 0 1 0 0.00 2.00 2.00 25 8.33
42 Julius Boxer-Cooper GDS B Geonosian 3.00 0 3 1 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
43 Everest Litchford Georgetown Prep Geonosian 3.00 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 20 6.67
44 Selena Bao Kaleidoscope Umbaran 2.50 1 1 3 0 0.00 0.33 0.67 10 4.00
45 Shahan Salam Kaleidoscope Umbaran 3.00 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10 3.33
46 Emnet Arefe-Aine TC Williams Umbaran 4.00 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10 2.50
47 Lyra Gemmeill-Nexon GDS A Umbaran 4.00 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00