2019 Snead State Invitational on April 05, 2019 Statistics report for Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

St. Bernard

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Whitesburg Christian W 400 120 14 20 20.00 14 260 18.57
Southeastern W 420 60 15 20 21.00 15 270 18.00
Vinemont W 330 180 12 20 16.50 12 210 17.50
Holly Pond W 310 80 11 20 15.50 11 200 18.18
Kingwood Christian W 370 70 13 20 18.50 13 240 18.46
Whitesburg Christian W 300 210 11 20 15.00 11 190 17.27
Hoover L 110 580 3 20 5.50 3 80 26.67
Total 2240 1300 79 140 16.00 79 1450 18.35

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Elliot Deep St. Bernard 7.0 37 140 2.64 370 52.86
Jimmy Schomburg St. Bernard 7.0 19 140 1.36 190 27.14
Joseph McCarthy St. Bernard 7.0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
Dee Gann St. Bernard 7.0 9 140 0.64 90 12.86

Whitesburg Christian

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
St. Bernard L 120 400 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
Kingwood Christian W 530 0 18 20 26.50 18 350 19.44
Holly Pond W 430 90 14 20 21.50 14 290 20.71
Southeastern W 280 100 10 20 14.00 10 180 18.00
Vinemont W 390 40 14 20 19.50 14 250 17.86
St. Bernard L 210 300 7 20 10.50 7 140 20.00
Total 1960 930 68 120 16.33 68 1280 18.82

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sawyer Smith Whitesburg Christian 6.0 42 120 3.50 420 70.00
Elijah Gay Whitesburg Christian 6.0 26 120 2.17 260 43.33
Noel Poe Whitesburg Christian 6.0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00
Chloe Wohlschlaeger Whitesburg Christian 6.0 0 120 0.00 0 0.00

Southeastern

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Vinemont L 100 180 4 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
St. Bernard L 60 420 2 20 3.00 2 40 20.00
Kingwood Christian W 220 110 11 20 11.00 11 110 10.00
Whitesburg Christian L 100 280 6 20 5.00 6 40 6.67
Holly Pond W 220 100 10 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
Total 700 1090 33 100 7.00 33 370 11.21

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jacob Padgett Southeastern 5.0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
Ben Barron Southeastern 3.5 5 70 0.71 50 14.29
Mariel Juhola Southeastern 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Ashley Ford Southeastern 3.5 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
Luke Glasscox Southeastern 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Gabby Roberts Southeastern 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Charlie Burkett Southeastern 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Josie Jones Southeastern 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Holly Pond

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Kingwood Christian W 130 100 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
Vinemont L 60 160 6 20 3.00 6 0 0.00
Whitesburg Christian L 90 430 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00
St. Bernard L 80 310 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
Southeastern L 100 220 6 20 5.00 6 40 6.67
Total 460 1220 29 100 4.60 29 170 5.86

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Hunter Mann Holly Pond 5.0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
Kaitlyn Griffin Holly Pond 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Rylan Griffin Holly Pond 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Clay Kubler Holly Pond 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Kingwood Christian

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Holly Pond L 100 130 6 20 5.00 6 40 6.67
Whitesburg Christian L 0 530 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Southeastern L 110 220 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00
Vinemont W 110 90 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33
St. Bernard L 70 370 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33
Total 390 1340 20 100 3.90 20 190 9.50

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Gavan Hawks Kingwood Christian 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Seth Hoffman Kingwood Christian 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Blair Ellis Kingwood Christian 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Boston Bush Kingwood Christian 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Vinemont

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Southeastern W 180 100 10 20 9.00 10 80 8.00
Holly Pond W 160 60 7 20 8.00 7 90 12.86
St. Bernard L 180 330 8 20 9.00 8 100 12.50
Kingwood Christian L 90 110 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
Whitesburg Christian L 40 390 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
Total 650 990 32 100 6.50 32 330 10.31

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Katch Johnson Vinemont 5.0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
Abby Jennings Vinemont 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
John Grant Gilbreath Vinemont 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Ethan McAlpine Vinemont 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

East Lawrence

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Locust Fork W 350 40 15 20 17.50 15 200 13.33
Ashville W 470 0 17 20 23.50 17 300 17.65
DAR W 390 100 12 20 19.50 12 270 22.50
Oneonta W 240 50 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82
Susan Moore W 250 90 11 20 12.50 11 140 12.73
Gadsden City L 120 400 3 20 6.00 3 90 30.00
Total 1820 680 69 120 15.17 69 1130 16.38

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Hunter Owens East Lawrence 6.0 29 120 2.42 290 48.33
Gabe Carpenter East Lawrence 5.5 17 110 1.55 170 30.91
Jacob Jones East Lawrence 6.0 12 120 1.00 120 20.00
Carter Cantrell East Lawrence 6.0 11 120 0.92 110 18.33
Dylan Fein East Lawrence 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Ashville

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Oneonta W 310 130 13 20 15.50 13 180 13.85
East Lawrence L 0 470 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Susan Moore W 220 170 10 20 11.00 10 120 12.00
DAR W 240 150 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82
Locust Fork W 270 80 12 20 13.50 12 150 12.50
Total 1040 1000 46 100 10.40 46 580 12.61

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Parker Jones Ashville 5.0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
Emma Kirby Ashville 5.0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
Perkins Carden Ashville 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Elliana Williams Ashville 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

DAR

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Susan Moore W 170 160 8 20 8.50 8 90 11.25
Locust Fork W 310 130 13 20 15.50 13 180 13.85
East Lawrence L 100 390 4 20 5.00 4 60 15.00
Ashville L 150 240 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
Oneonta W 180 130 8 20 9.00 8 100 12.50
Total 910 1050 39 100 9.10 39 520 13.33

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lucas Collier DAR 5.0 21 100 2.10 210 42.00
Lucas Chaney DAR 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Lucas Pendergrass DAR 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Sky Pittson DAR 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Eli Chapman DAR 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Walker Brusch DAR 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00

Locust Fork

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
East Lawrence L 40 350 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
DAR L 130 310 5 20 6.50 5 80 16.00
Oneonta L 50 230 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
Susan Moore W 160 40 8 20 8.00 8 80 10.00
Ashville L 80 270 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
Total 460 1200 24 100 4.60 24 220 9.17

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Carson Honeycutt Locust Fork 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Emileigh Crouch Locust Fork 5.0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
Helena Heilberger Locust Fork 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Brodie Cornelison Locust Fork 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Alex Lake Locust Fork 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Caleb Roberts Locust Fork 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Oneonta

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Ashville L 130 310 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
Susan Moore L 140 150 7 23 6.09 6 70 11.67
Locust Fork W 230 50 11 20 11.50 11 120 10.91
East Lawrence L 50 240 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00
DAR L 130 180 6 20 6.50 6 70 11.67
Total 680 930 33 103 6.60 32 350 10.94

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Luke McMinn Oneonta 4.5 14 93 1.51 140 31.11
Cameron Mitchell Oneonta 5.0 11 103 1.07 110 22.00
Dylan Salter Oneonta 5.0 7 103 0.68 70 14.00
Leah Turner Oneonta 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Julian Camarillo Oneonta 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Jacky Chen Oneonta 4.5 0 93 0.00 0 0.00

Susan Moore

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
DAR L 160 170 8 20 8.00 8 80 10.00
Oneonta W 150 140 8 23 6.52 6 70 11.67
Ashville L 170 220 9 20 8.50 9 80 8.89
Locust Fork L 40 160 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
East Lawrence L 90 250 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
Total 610 940 31 103 5.92 29 300 10.34

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eli Brothers Susan Moore 5.0 12 103 1.17 120 24.00
Allie Brothers Susan Moore 5.0 9 103 0.87 90 18.00
Molly Garnett Susan Moore 5.0 5 103 0.49 50 10.00
Aimee Martin Susan Moore 5.0 5 103 0.49 50 10.00

West Point

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Douglas W 370 80 14 20 18.50 14 230 16.43
Priceville W 340 150 11 20 17.00 11 230 20.91
Leeds W 260 230 10 20 13.00 10 160 16.00
Spoiler C W 410 0 15 20 20.50 15 260 17.33
Guntersville W 310 80 12 20 15.50 12 190 15.83
Southside L 120 440 4 20 6.00 4 80 20.00
Total 1810 980 66 120 15.08 66 1150 17.42

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Garrett Willingham West Point 6.0 54 120 4.50 540 90.00
Declan Cornett West Point 6.0 9 120 0.75 90 15.00
Carson Partain West Point 6.0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Mac Hayes West Point 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Danica Thornton West Point 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00

Priceville

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Leeds W 310 170 14 20 15.50 14 170 12.14
West Point L 150 340 6 20 7.50 6 90 15.00
Guntersville W 250 80 11 20 12.50 11 140 12.73
Douglas W 210 130 9 20 10.50 9 120 13.33
Spoiler C W 350 10 14 20 17.50 14 210 15.00
Total 1270 730 54 100 12.70 54 730 13.52

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Trey Lambert Priceville 5.0 19 100 1.90 190 38.00
Angie Lin Priceville 5.0 19 100 1.90 190 38.00
Freeman Fields Priceville 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
Jacob Cappi Priceville 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

Leeds

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Priceville L 170 310 5 20 8.50 5 120 24.00
Spoiler C W 290 60 12 0 0.00 12 170 14.17
West Point L 230 260 9 20 11.50 9 140 15.56
Guntersville W 370 90 13 20 18.50 13 240 18.46
Douglas W 300 130 11 20 15.00 11 190 17.27
Total 1360 850 50 80 17.00 50 860 17.20

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jared Carson Leeds 5.0 29 80 3.62 290 58.00
Ben Davis Leeds 5.0 7 80 0.88 70 14.00
Grayson Pilkington Leeds 5.0 9 80 1.12 90 18.00
Seth Baker Leeds 3.0 5 50 1.00 50 16.67
Dalton Cates Leeds 2.0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Guntersville

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Spoiler C W 210 50 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00
Douglas W 130 100 8 20 6.50 8 50 6.25
Priceville L 80 250 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
Leeds L 90 370 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
West Point L 80 310 5 20 4.00 5 30 6.00
Total 590 1080 32 100 5.90 32 270 8.44

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jackson Merker Guntersville 4.0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
Jacob Raulerson Guntersville 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Parker McCoy Guntersville 3.5 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
Ursula Rice Guntersville 2.5 6 50 1.20 60 24.00
Jackson Sorter Guntersville 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Ty Hanner Guntersville 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00

Douglas

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
West Point L 80 370 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
Guntersville L 100 130 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
Spoiler C W 220 100 12 20 11.00 12 100 8.33
Priceville L 130 210 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
Leeds L 130 300 7 20 6.50 7 60 8.57
Total 660 1110 35 100 6.60 35 310 8.86

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caden Garrett Douglas 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Jonah Lancaster Douglas 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Seth Otinger Douglas 2.0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Autumn Dyar Douglas 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Girardo M Douglas 2.0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Trevor Alexander Douglas 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Colton Gunnels Douglas 1.0 3 20 1.50 30 30.00

Spoiler C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Guntersville L 50 210 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67
Leeds L 60 290 4 0 0.00 4 20 5.00
Douglas L 100 220 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
West Point L 0 410 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Priceville L 10 350 1 20 0.50 1 0 0.00
Total 220 1480 13 80 2.75 13 90 6.92

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Fred Hinojosa Spoiler C 5.0 6 80 0.75 60 12.00
Kayla Hilburn Spoiler C 4.5 1 70 0.14 10 2.22
Jack Sample Spoiler C 4.5 2 70 0.29 20 4.44
Krylan Zavala Spoiler C 4.0 1 70 0.14 10 2.50
Ethan Spoiler C 2.0 3 30 1.00 30 15.00

Southside

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Arab W 420 100 14 20 21.00 14 280 20.00
Boaz W 540 0 16 20 27.00 16 380 23.75
Moody W 470 90 14 20 23.50 14 330 23.57
Hartselle W 390 200 12 20 19.50 12 270 22.50
Brewer W 490 0 15 20 24.50 15 340 22.67
West Point W 440 120 14 20 22.00 14 300 21.43
Gadsden City W 360 250 10 20 18.00 10 260 26.00
Hoover L 250 440 7 20 12.50 7 180 25.71
Total 3360 1200 102 160 21.00 102 2340 22.94

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Judson Christopher Southside 8.0 74 160 4.62 740 92.50
Joshua Christopher Southside 6.5 15 130 1.15 150 23.08
Jose Arguitola Southside 7.0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
Jackson Lasseter Southside 6.5 5 130 0.38 50 7.69
Grayson Davis Southside 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Alec Southside 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00

Arab

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Southside L 100 420 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
Hartselle W 300 140 12 20 15.00 12 180 15.00
Boaz W 430 30 16 20 21.50 16 270 16.88
Brewer W 250 30 10 20 12.50 10 150 15.00
Moody W 260 200 9 20 13.00 9 170 18.89
Total 1340 820 52 100 13.40 52 820 15.77

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kate Barosky Arab 5.0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
Heath Hudson Arab 5.0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
Meredith Forrester Arab 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
Blake Griffin Arab 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Merik Moss Arab 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Jason Daniel Watts Arab 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00

Hartselle

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Moody W 380 120 14 20 19.00 14 240 17.14
Arab L 140 300 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33
Brewer W 440 0 17 20 22.00 17 270 15.88
Southside L 200 390 8 20 10.00 8 120 15.00
Boaz W 270 30 13 20 13.50 13 140 10.77
Total 1430 840 58 100 14.30 58 850 14.66

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jenni Kate Rhodes Hartselle 5.0 25 100 2.50 250 50.00
Jacob Garrison Hartselle 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
Ty Bragwell Hartselle 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Olivia Patterson Hartselle 2.5 8 50 1.60 80 32.00
Faeryn Kennedy Hartselle 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Moody

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Hartselle L 120 380 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00
Brewer W 340 0 15 20 17.00 15 190 12.67
Southside L 90 470 3 20 4.50 3 60 20.00
Boaz W 170 40 8 20 8.50 8 90 11.25
Arab L 200 260 7 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
Total 920 1150 38 100 9.20 38 540 14.21

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Henry Sargent Moody 5.0 24 100 2.40 240 48.00
Hayley Cunningham Moody 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Zach Wesson Moody 3.5 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
Mollie Stone Moody 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Cody Prickett Moody 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00

Boaz

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Brewer W 60 40 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00
Southside L 0 540 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Arab L 30 430 1 20 1.50 1 20 20.00
Moody L 40 170 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00
Hartselle L 30 270 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00
Total 160 1450 9 100 1.60 9 70 7.78

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nancy Cervantez Boaz 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Valerie Castro Boaz 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Daniel Compton Boaz 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Julio Rodriguez Boaz 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Brewer

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Boaz L 40 60 3 20 2.00 3 10 3.33
Moody L 0 340 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Hartselle L 0 440 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Arab L 30 250 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00
Southside L 0 490 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 70 1580 6 100 0.70 6 10 1.67

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caleb Hopkins Brewer 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Mason Humphrey Brewer 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Tiffany Peden Brewer 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Gadsden City

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Pell City W 570 20 17 20 28.50 17 400 23.53
Hoover W 380 280 11 20 19.00 11 270 24.55
Sparkman W 490 140 15 20 24.50 15 340 22.67
Buckhorn W 500 140 13 20 25.00 13 370 28.46
Hewitt-Trussville W 410 270 11 20 20.50 11 300 27.27
East Lawrence W 400 120 14 20 20.00 14 260 18.57
Southside L 250 360 8 20 12.50 8 170 21.25
Total 3000 1330 89 140 21.43 89 2110 23.71

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Josh Kelley Gadsden City 5.0 34 100 3.40 340 68.00
Ade Akisanya Gadsden City 7.0 13 140 0.93 130 18.57
Hunter Enders Gadsden City 7.0 20 140 1.43 200 28.57
Claire Tumlin Gadsden City 7.0 21 140 1.50 210 30.00
Gaby Gaspar Gadsden City 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

Hoover

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Sparkman W 480 170 14 20 24.00 14 340 24.29
Gadsden City L 280 380 8 20 14.00 8 200 25.00
Buckhorn W 590 90 17 20 29.50 17 420 24.71
Hewitt-Trussville W 420 210 13 20 21.00 13 290 22.31
Pell City W 670 30 19 20 33.50 19 480 25.26
Hewitt-Trussville W 360 280 10 20 18.00 10 260 26.00
St. Bernard W 580 110 17 20 29.00 17 410 24.12
Southside W 440 250 12 20 22.00 12 320 26.67
Total 3820 1520 110 160 23.88 110 2720 24.73

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kapil Nathan Hoover 8.0 50 160 3.12 500 62.50
Anna Muthalaly Hoover 8.0 38 160 2.38 380 47.50
Luke Clark Hoover 4.0 9 80 1.12 90 22.50
Kenneth Curlings Hoover 8.0 5 160 0.31 50 6.25
Hudson Keller Hoover 4.0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00

Hewitt-Trussville

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Buckhorn W 400 180 14 20 20.00 14 260 18.57
Sparkman W 380 260 11 20 19.00 11 270 24.55
Pell City W 480 90 15 20 24.00 15 330 22.00
Hoover L 210 420 7 20 10.50 7 140 20.00
Gadsden City L 270 410 9 20 13.50 9 180 20.00
Hoover L 280 360 9 20 14.00 9 190 21.11
Total 2020 1720 65 120 16.83 65 1370 21.08

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Brennan Boeker Hewitt-Trussville 6.0 22 120 1.83 220 36.67
JP Campbell Hewitt-Trussville 6.0 19 120 1.58 190 31.67
Evan Moore Hewitt-Trussville 6.0 18 120 1.50 180 30.00
Dalton Findley Hewitt-Trussville 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Josh Rezek Hewitt-Trussville 2.0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00

Sparkman

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Hoover L 170 480 6 20 8.50 6 110 18.33
Hewitt-Trussville L 260 380 8 20 13.00 8 180 22.50
Gadsden City L 140 490 5 20 7.00 5 90 18.00
Pell City W 470 30 18 20 23.50 18 290 16.11
Buckhorn W 370 200 11 20 18.50 11 260 23.64
Total 1410 1580 48 100 14.10 48 930 19.38

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jacob Whitlock Sparkman 5.0 22 100 2.20 220 44.00
Jackson Kiger Sparkman 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
Kayla Collins Sparkman 5.0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
Ryan Dahl Sparkman 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

Buckhorn

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Hewitt-Trussville L 180 400 6 20 9.00 6 120 20.00
Pell City W 410 100 14 20 20.50 14 270 19.29
Hoover L 90 590 3 20 4.50 3 60 20.00
Gadsden City L 140 500 5 20 7.00 5 90 18.00
Sparkman L 200 370 7 20 10.00 7 130 18.57
Total 1020 1960 35 100 10.20 35 670 19.14

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Kazik Lesesne Buckhorn 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Riley Watkins Buckhorn 5.0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
Zach Bone Buckhorn 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Erin Yothers Buckhorn 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Pell City

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B
Gadsden City L 20 570 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00
Buckhorn L 100 410 5 20 5.00 5 50 10.00
Hewitt-Trussville L 90 480 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50
Sparkman L 30 470 1 20 1.50 1 20 20.00
Hoover L 30 670 1 20 1.50 1 20 20.00
Total 270 2600 12 100 2.70 12 150 12.50

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Noah Porter Pell City 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Ma Theresa Halog Pell City 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Jamari Collier Pell City 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Mason Williams Pell City 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00