2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 Pts PPG
1 Ethan Strombeck (12) Auburn (IL) Championship 18.0 64 101 2290 127.22
2 Hari Parameswaran (12) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 19.0 59 109 2270 119.47
3 Eshaan Vakil (11) Ed W. Clark (NV) 33-36 15.0 37 103 1770 118.00
4 William Golden (12) James E. Taylor (TX) Championship 20.0 64 105 2330 116.50
5 Kevin Kodama (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28 19.0 38 121 1970 103.68
6 Mark Bailey (12) T. C. Williams (VA) 37-40 15.5 28 104 1600 103.23
7 Matthew Siff (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 17-28 19.0 37 109 1830 96.32
8 Connor Mayers (11) Penn Manor (PA) 73-76 15.0 18 94 1300 86.67
9 Shomik Ghose (12) St. John's (TX) 17-28 18.5 32 96 1600 86.49
10 Hanson Hao (12) IMSA A (IL) 9-16 19.0 42 79 1630 85.79
11 Walker Combs (11) George Washington (WV) 53-56 15.5 35 61 1310 84.52
12 Daniel Ma (12) Hunter A (NY) 17-28 18.0 45 59 1490 82.78
13 Savannah Dillard (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 15.0 14 94 1220 81.33
14 Richard Zhang (12) Naperville North (IL) 17-28 16.5 28 69 1250 75.76
15 Fred Zhang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Championship 20.0 41 68 1500 75.00
16 Ean Casey (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 15.0 14 83 1110 74.00
17 John John Groger (11) Miami Valley (OH) 9-16 19.0 21 97 1390 73.16
18 Geoffrey Chen (12) Wayzata A (MN) 9-16 19.0 52 34 1380 72.63
19 Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 45-48 16.0 12 92 1160 72.50
20 Aristotle Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 15.0 15 76 1060 70.67
21 John Paul Taylor (11) Carbondale A (IL) 57-60 15.0 7 90 1040 69.33
22 Noah Sheidlower (12) Great Neck South (NY) 33-36 15.0 17 66 1000 66.67
23 Cooper Roh (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 61-64 15.0 15 67 970 64.67
24 James Stevenson (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 33-36 15.5 32 36 1000 64.52
25 Anson Berns (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Championship 19.0 37 48 1220 64.21
26 Steven Liu (12) High Tech A (NJ) Championship 18.0 27 60 1140 63.33
27 Manu Sundaresan (11) Winston Churchill (MD) 65-68 15.0 9 77 950 63.33
28 Govind Prabhakar (11) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 9-16 18.0 38 37 1130 62.78
29 Raymond Wang (11) Ithaca B (NY) 69-72 15.0 13 67 930 62.00
30 Dan Ni (12) Langley A (VA) 29-32 16.0 25 49 990 61.88
31 Jason Hong (11) Saratoga (CA) 17-28 19.5 20 80 1200 61.54
32 Kevin Davis (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 77-80 1.0 0 6 60 60.00
33 Samantha Street (10) Northmont (OH) 49-52 15.5 11 70 920 59.35
34 David Bass (12) Jamestown (VA) 57-60 15.0 13 63 890 59.33
35 Chinmay Murthy (11) LASA (TX) 9-16 19.0 36 40 1120 58.95
36 Arnav Patra (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 81-84 15.0 19 49 870 58.00
37 Justin Ward (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 49-52 15.0 14 59 870 58.00
38 Akshay Govindan (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 9-16 20.0 30 53 1130 56.50
39 Jimmy Humphrey (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 14.0 13 52 780 55.71
40 Jason Lewis (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 33-36 15.5 21 44 860 55.48
41 Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10) High Tech B (NJ) 53-56 15.0 18 47 830 55.33
42 Waley He (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 17-28 19.0 19 67 1050 55.26
43 Bryanna Shao (10) Wayzata B (MN) 37-40 15.0 10 59 790 52.67
44 Sohum Shenoy (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 17-28 19.0 22 55 990 52.11
45 Archan Das (10) IMSA B (IL) 85-88 15.0 6 66 780 52.00
46 Robert Dedvukaj (11) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 17-28 18.0 20 53 930 51.67
47 Nick Rommel (12) Lexington (MA) 17-28 19.0 25 48 980 51.58
48 Charles Yang (11) Lexington (MA) 17-28 19.0 21 54 960 50.53
49 Albert Ho (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 65-68 15.5 17 44 780 50.32
50 Raj Paul (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 9-16 20.0 24 52 1000 50.00
51 Charles Schwarz (12) Woodland (CT) 85-88 16.0 1 78 800 50.00
52 Ethan Ashbrook (11) University Lab (IL) Championship 18.0 28 33 890 49.44
53 Jason Luo (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 53-56 16.0 11 57 790 49.38
54 Sam Kaseff (12) La Jolla (CA) 61-64 15.0 7 59 730 48.67
55 Andy Zhu (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 33-36 15.5 12 51 750 48.39
56 Chris Tong (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 17-28 18.0 31 25 870 48.33
57 Wesley Zhang (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 17-28 18.0 22 42 860 47.78
58 Alan Zhu (12) Canyon Crest B (CA) 45-48 15.5 16 42 740 47.74
59 William Wang (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 16.0 13 50 760 47.50
60 Daniel Yang (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 18.5 24 38 860 46.49
61 Connor Akers (12) Woodford County A (KY) 41-44 15.0 9 51 690 46.00
62 Angus Maske (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 29-32 16.5 14 47 750 45.45
63 Gabriel Clark (12) Lisgar (ON) 41-44 15.0 20 27 670 44.67
64 Chinmay Talikoti (9) Enloe (NC) 57-60 15.0 13 41 670 44.67
65 Victor Li (10) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 41-44 16.0 12 47 710 44.38
66 Keaton Martin (10) Woodford County A (KY) 41-44 15.0 18 30 660 44.00
67 Isean Bhalla (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 15.0 14 38 660 44.00
68 Trevor Wells (10) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 15.0 13 40 660 44.00
69 Kevin Lu (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 37-40 15.5 10 48 680 43.87
70 James Kuang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Championship 19.0 31 21 830 43.68
71 Shashank Bhatt (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 29-32 16.5 16 40 720 43.64
72 Subhag Kotrannavar (11) Enloe (NC) 57-60 15.0 12 41 650 43.33
73 William Orr (9) Langley A (VA) 29-32 16.0 15 39 690 43.12
74 Dylan Bowman (11) University Lab (IL) Championship 18.5 19 41 790 42.70
75 Timmy Huang (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 15.0 16 32 640 42.67
76 Noah Harrigan (11) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 14.0 15 29 590 42.14
77 Sam Oguntoyinbo (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 14.5 11 39 610 42.07
78 Justin Posner (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 18.5 21 35 770 41.62
79 Katherine Lei (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Championship 19.0 25 29 790 41.58
80 Stevie Miller (9) Winston Churchill (MD) 65-68 15.0 20 22 620 41.33
81 Benjamin Chapman (10) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 15.0 9 44 620 41.33
82 Allan VanZant (12) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 15.0 6 50 620 41.33
83 Sam Lopez (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 73-76 15.0 6 50 620 41.33
84 Olivia Lamberti (12) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 9-16 18.0 16 42 740 41.11
85 Vance Kreider (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 29-32 14.8 14 32 600 40.68
86 Pratyush Jaishanker (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 77-80 15.0 8 45 610 40.67
87 Stephen Kinnear (12) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 15.0 6 49 610 40.67
88 Sohom Paul (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 16.0 13 39 650 40.62
89 Evan Hochstein (12) LASA (TX) 9-16 19.0 23 31 770 40.53
90 Tim Cho (12) University Lab (IL) Championship 19.0 25 25 750 39.47
91 Harrison Zhu (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Championship 19.0 16 43 750 39.47
92 Isaiah Gutman (12) Ithaca A (NY) 17-28 18.5 12 49 730 39.46
93 Delario Nance Jr. (11) Dorman (SC) 49-52 15.0 5 49 590 39.33
94 Leela Mehta-Harwitz (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 65-68 12.5 7 35 490 39.20
95 Olivia Chen (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 18.5 19 34 720 38.92
96 Joshua Lian (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 77-80 15.0 7 44 580 38.67
97 Julian Perry (12) Ithaca A (NY) 17-28 18.5 14 43 710 38.38
98 Pablo Lloyd (11) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 15.0 5 47 570 38.00
99 Sendhil Sridhar (12) LASA (TX) 9-16 19.0 20 32 720 37.89
100 Mihir Paramesh (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Championship 19.0 19 34 720 37.89
101 Grant Yang (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 37-40 15.5 7 44 580 37.42
102 Raymond Song (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 17-28 18.0 17 33 670 37.22
103 Anthony Duan (10) Centennial (MD) 37-40 14.0 17 18 520 37.14
104 Kevin Zhang (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 29-32 16.5 10 41 610 36.97
105 Sanjeev Uppaluri (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Championship 19.0 19 32 700 36.84
106 Neha Subramaniyan (12) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 15.0 7 41 550 36.67
107 Eric Webb (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 15.0 5 45 550 36.67
108 Manith Luthria (12) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 33-36 15.5 12 32 560 36.13
109 Rishi Raman (10) Great Valley A (PA) 73-76 15.5 7 42 560 36.13
110 Sonya Stacia (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 61-64 15.5 5 46 560 36.13
111 Darren Petrosino (12) High Tech A (NJ) Championship 18.0 18 29 650 36.11
112 Gavin DeWitt (12) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 65-68 15.0 7 40 540 36.00
113 Jeffrey Ma (11) Saratoga (CA) 17-28 19.5 11 48 700 35.90
114 Jonathan Lau (10) University Lab (IL) Championship 19.0 18 32 680 35.79
115 David DeBacker (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 17-28 18.0 14 36 640 35.56
116 Heng Qi (11) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 15.0 13 27 530 35.33
117 Terence Amador (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 14.5 4 43 510 35.17
118 Michael Li (12) High Tech A (NJ) Championship 18.0 18 27 630 35.00
119 Brian Lin (11) Wayzata A (MN) 9-16 19.0 18 30 660 34.74
120 Anuraag Kaashyap (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 29-32 16.5 11 35 570 34.55
121 Pedro Juan Orduz (10) Hunter A (NY) 17-28 18.0 21 20 620 34.44
122 John Luke Broussard (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9-16 18.0 16 30 620 34.44
123 Henry McCabe (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 89-92 15.0 9 33 510 34.00
124 Daniel Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 9-16 19.0 20 24 640 33.68
125 Anshu Nunemunthala (10) Great Valley A (PA) 73-76 15.5 4 44 520 33.55
126 Daniel Mousavi (11) Langley B (VA) 73-76 15.0 5 39 490 32.67
127 Sarah McWhirter (12) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 15.0 4 41 490 32.67
128 Sean Doyle (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9-16 18.0 14 30 580 32.22
129 Shawn Zhao (11) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 17-28 18.0 10 38 580 32.22
130 Cece Shao (10) Wayzata A (MN) 9-16 19.0 12 37 610 32.11
131 Joshua Hew (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9-16 18.0 8 41 570 31.67
132 Benjamin Xu (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Championship 19.0 21 18 600 31.58
133 Charlie Weaver (11) Dorman (SC) 49-52 15.0 8 31 470 31.33
134 Steppan Konoplev (12) Centennial (MD) 37-40 15.0 7 33 470 31.33
135 Reedit Shahriar (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 41-44 16.0 5 40 500 31.25
136 John Li (11) Great Valley A (PA) 73-76 15.5 10 28 480 30.97
137 Judson Lam (10) Naperville North (IL) 17-28 18.5 12 33 570 30.81
138 Anna Yang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 49-52 15.0 14 18 460 30.67
139 Siddharth Venigalla (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 61-64 15.0 4 38 460 30.67
140 David Arena (12) Lexington (MA) 17-28 19.0 9 40 580 30.53
141 Parker Stogdill (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 17-28 18.0 7 40 540 30.00
142 Tyler Martinus (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 69-72 15.0 7 31 450 30.00
143 Ben Walter (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 15.0 6 33 450 30.00
144 Jack Honig (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 61-64 15.0 5 35 450 30.00
145 Dhruv Anand (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 53-56 16.0 4 40 480 30.00
146 Abhinav Karthikeyan (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 18.5 17 21 550 29.73
147 Varun Kukkillaya (12) George Washington (WV) 53-56 15.5 5 36 460 29.68
148 Ryan Xu (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 16.0 8 31 470 29.38
149 Thomas Mennill (12) Lisgar (ON) 41-44 15.0 5 34 440 29.33
150 Katey Salogar (11) Fulton (MI) 89-92 15.0 2 40 440 29.33
151 Max Bograd (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 29-32 16.5 5 38 480 29.09
152 Arjun Nageswaran (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 9-16 18.0 9 34 520 28.89
153 Isaac Criddle (12) Jamestown (VA) 57-60 15.0 6 31 430 28.67
154 Eli Tsung (10) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 15.0 2 39 430 28.67
155 Nolan Greenways (9) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 14.0 5 30 400 28.57
156 Jackson Lamb (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 61-64 14.0 5 30 400 28.57
157 William Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 9-16 19.0 11 32 540 28.42
158 Derek Chu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 37-40 15.5 7 30 440 28.39
159 Daniel Xue (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 61-64 15.5 2 40 440 28.39
160 Khushi Umarwadia (11) Southside (SC) 81-84 13.5 3 32 380 28.10
161 Audrey Bush (11) Washington (MO) 77-80 15.0 1 40 420 28.00
162 Jonathan Hsieh (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 17-28 18.0 14 22 500 27.78
163 Elliot Lee (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 77-80 13.0 5 26 360 27.69
164 Andersen Gu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 33-36 15.0 8 25 410 27.33
165 Jennifer Andrey (12) La Jolla (CA) 61-64 15.0 4 33 410 27.33
166 Charles Metz (11) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 15.0 1 39 410 27.33
167 Aditya Bhardwaj (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 41-44 16.0 5 33 430 26.88
168 Kate Long (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 69-72 15.0 6 28 400 26.67
169 Rohit Lal (9) Ithaca B (NY) 69-72 15.0 4 32 400 26.67
170 Vaynu Kadiyali (12) Ithaca A (NY) 17-28 18.5 14 21 490 26.49
171 Alex Dietrich (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 61-64 15.5 10 21 410 26.45
172 Vishal Kanigicherla (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 29-32 16.5 8 27 430 26.06
173 Samantha Doepker (9) Washington (MO) 77-80 15.0 3 33 390 26.00
174 Nicholas Wheatley (12) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 15.0 3 33 390 26.00
175 Geoffrey Wu (10) Naperville North (IL) 17-28 8.5 5 12 220 25.88
176 Prithvi Nathan (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 7.0 3 12 180 25.71
177 Sam Fried (10) Southside (SC) 81-84 12.5 2 28 320 25.60
178 Robert Pokora (12) Eastside (SC) 81-84 14.5 2 33 370 25.52
179 Ben Weiner (11) Wayzata B (MN) 37-40 15.0 4 30 380 25.33
180 Caleb Martonfi (11) Eldon (MO) 93-96 15.0 1 36 380 25.33
181 Kevin Wang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Championship 19.0 11 26 480 25.26
182 Arnav Burudgunte (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 33-36 15.5 7 24 380 24.52
183 Jason Liu (9) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 17-28 18.0 9 26 440 24.44
184 Bryce Murray (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 65-68 15.0 3 30 360 24.00
185 Colin Stewart (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 17-28 18.0 7 29 430 23.89
186 Karthik Prasad (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 9.0 6 9 210 23.33
187 Stefan Calin (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 77-80 15.0 5 25 350 23.33
188 Nichos Molnar (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 73-76 15.0 4 27 350 23.33
189 Kritika Ravichander (10) Southside (SC) 81-84 12.5 1 27 290 23.20
190 Arthur Delot-Vilain (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 17-28 19.0 10 24 440 23.16
191 Patrick McGreevy (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 45-48 16.0 10 17 370 23.12
192 Daniel Shneider (9) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 10.0 6 11 230 23.00
193 Anish Kodali (9) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 13.5 3 25 310 22.96
194 Robert Condron (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9-16 18.0 8 25 410 22.78
195 Thomas Luo (12) Centennial (MD) 37-40 15.0 4 26 340 22.67
196 Sophia Weng (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Championship 19.0 7 29 430 22.63
197 Sean Scranton (10) Northmont (OH) 49-52 15.5 3 29 350 22.58
198 Ian Rackow (12) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 17-28 18.0 11 18 400 22.22
199 Myles Walker (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 13.5 2 26 300 22.22
200 Kyle Quinn (12) Dorman (SC) 49-52 15.0 6 21 330 22.00
201 Harry Yeung (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 73-76 15.0 4 25 330 22.00
202 Alfie Painter (10) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 15.0 3 27 330 22.00
203 Tai Zheng (12) Eastside (SC) 81-84 15.0 3 27 330 22.00
204 Eric Piros (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 11.0 3 18 240 21.82
205 Zach Weeks (10) Northmont (OH) 49-52 11.0 2 20 240 21.82
206 Julia Pyle (12) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 12.0 1 24 260 21.67
207 Matthew Shu (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Championship 19.0 12 17 410 21.58
208 Joshua Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 77-80 14.0 5 20 300 21.43
209 Neel Mehta (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 14.5 7 17 310 21.38
210 Daniel Lu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 33-36 15.0 8 16 320 21.33
211 Ari Tretiak (11) Langley B (VA) 73-76 15.0 3 26 320 21.33
212 James Collier (12) Washington (MO) 77-80 15.0 1 30 320 21.33
213 Mitchell Shadden (9) James E. Taylor (TX) Championship 20.0 12 18 420 21.00
214 Luca Zefran (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28 16.5 10 14 340 20.61
215 Max Mader (12) Miami Valley (OH) 9-16 17.5 8 20 360 20.57
216 Cole Snedeker (12) High Tech A (NJ) Championship 18.0 10 17 370 20.56
217 Asher Jaffe (11) Hunter A (NY) 17-28 18.0 8 21 370 20.56
218 Louis Li (10) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 9-16 20.0 15 10 400 20.00
219 Simon Herz (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 73-76 15.0 5 20 300 20.00
220 Richard Li (12) Naperville North (IL) 17-28 11.0 4 14 220 20.00
221 Andrew Gao (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 45-48 15.5 3 25 310 20.00
222 Frank Grabowski (11) High Tech B (NJ) 53-56 15.0 1 28 300 20.00
223 Moses Schindler (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 9-16 20.0 10 19 390 19.50
224 Shreyank Kadadi (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 17-28 18.0 6 23 350 19.44
225 Leif Verace (12) Auburn (IL) Championship 18.0 4 27 350 19.44
226 Jasper Chen (11) Canyon Crest B (CA) 45-48 15.5 4 22 300 19.35
227 David Landry (10) Lisgar (ON) 41-44 15.0 4 21 290 19.33
228 William Davidson (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 65-68 15.0 4 21 290 19.33
229 Ashwin Halepet (10) Wayzata B (MN) 37-40 15.0 2 25 290 19.33
230 McKenna Jordan (12) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 15.0 0 29 290 19.33
231 Daniel Lee (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 33-36 15.5 5 19 290 18.71
232 Amy Zhang (12) Lisgar (ON) 41-44 15.0 6 16 280 18.67
233 Reevu Adakroy (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 93-96 15.0 5 18 280 18.67
234 Leo Murphy (11) Jamestown (VA) 57-60 15.0 5 18 280 18.67
235 Kyle Rodrigues (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 65-68 15.0 3 22 280 18.67
236 Sam Kaufman (9) BASIS McLean (VA) 49-52 15.0 1 26 280 18.67
237 Jarrett Brattin (12) Exeter (MO) 93-96 15.0 0 28 280 18.67
238 Emily Giep (11) Dorman (SC) 49-52 12.0 2 18 220 18.33
239 Philip Belin (9) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 8.5 2 11 150 17.65
240 Henry Blyth (11) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 29-32 16.5 5 19 290 17.58
241 Jennifer Zhou (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 53-56 16.0 2 24 280 17.50
242 Mahta Gooya (11) Centennial (MD) 37-40 15.0 3 20 260 17.33
243 Aaron Stone (12) Hotchkiss (CT) 61-64 15.0 3 20 260 17.33
244 Bianca Dwork (8) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 10.0 3 11 170 17.00
245 Matthew Rubin (12) Langley A (VA) 29-32 16.0 8 11 270 16.88
246 Arul Belhe (11) Wayzata A (MN) 9-16 19.0 11 10 320 16.84
247 Abby Cohen (10) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 19.0 10 12 320 16.84
248 Andy Luo (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Championship 19.0 5 22 320 16.84
249 Dennis Plotnikov (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 61-64 15.5 2 22 260 16.77
250 Dan Milani (12) Great Valley A (PA) 73-76 15.5 1 24 260 16.77
251 Selena Liu (11) High Tech B (NJ) 53-56 15.0 4 17 250 16.67
252 Chad Wnuk (12) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 15.0 3 19 250 16.67
253 David Lee (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 9-16 18.0 2 26 300 16.67
254 Mollika Singh (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 81-84 15.0 1 23 250 16.67
255 Timothy Nguyen (11) Eastside (SC) 81-84 5.5 2 5 90 16.36
256 Jonathan Haimowitz (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 17-28 19.0 5 21 310 16.32
257 Leo Gu (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 45-48 15.5 4 17 250 16.13
258 Logan Craig (11) Woodford County A (KY) 41-44 15.0 2 20 240 16.00
259 Alan Liu (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 2.5 2 0 40 16.00
260 Alan Qi (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 77-80 15.0 0 24 240 16.00
261 Ethan Pesikoff (12) St. John's (TX) 17-28 18.5 2 25 290 15.68
262 Pranit Behara (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 13.5 2 17 210 15.56
263 Ian Plansker (9) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 33-36 15.5 9 6 240 15.48
264 Shrey Pandya (10) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 13.0 1 18 200 15.38
265 Alec Dempsey (11) Langley B (VA) 73-76 13.0 1 18 200 15.38
266 Amogh Kulkarni (10) Wayzata B (MN) 37-40 15.0 5 13 230 15.33
267 Jonah Kaufman (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 89-92 15.0 2 19 230 15.33
268 Christa Potter (12) Lebanon (VA) 93-96 15.0 0 23 230 15.33
269 Sarah Stawarz (11) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 10.5 2 12 160 15.27
270 Athena Leong (11) Southside (SC) 81-84 7.5 0 11 110 14.71
271 Sam Kiser (9) Jamestown (VA) 57-60 15.0 4 14 220 14.67
272 Ella Leeds (10) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 7.5 4 3 110 14.67
273 Derek Forte (11) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 15.0 3 16 220 14.67
274 Samantha Fidler (10) Maggie Walker B (VA) 61-64 15.0 2 18 220 14.67
275 William Graf (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 93-96 15.0 0 22 220 14.67
276 Dhilan Lahoti (12) St. John's (TX) 17-28 18.5 6 15 270 14.59
277 Prithvi Parthasarathy (9) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 5.5 2 4 80 14.55
278 Srivinay Tummarakota (12) IMSA A (IL) 9-16 18.5 6 14 260 14.05
279 Matthew Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 9-16 18.5 6 14 260 14.05
280 Sasha Creighton (11) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 15.0 3 15 210 14.00
281 Chelsea-Faith Florita (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 69-72 15.0 3 15 210 14.00
282 William Miller (12) Northmont (OH) 49-52 15.0 2 17 210 14.00
283 Nima Razavi (11) Langley B (VA) 73-76 15.0 2 17 210 14.00
284 Aruna Das (9) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 10.0 1 12 140 14.00
285 Nishad Manohar (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 93-96 15.0 0 21 210 14.00
286 Alex Moon (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 17-28 13.0 5 8 180 13.85
287 Kiran Rachamallu (12) Saratoga (CA) 17-28 19.5 3 21 270 13.85
288 Aidan Uckun (11) Ithaca A (NY) 17-28 18.5 6 13 250 13.51
289 Blu Mehari (9) Ed W. Clark (NV) 33-36 15.0 5 10 200 13.33
290 Quinn Montgomery (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 89-92 15.0 2 16 200 13.33
291 Aneesh Purohit (11) Enloe (NC) 57-60 15.0 1 18 200 13.33
292 Caleb May (10) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 7.5 1 8 100 13.33
293 Ryan Russo (12) LASA (TX) 9-16 19.0 5 15 250 13.16
294 Jiaming Zhang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 49-52 15.0 5 9 190 12.67
295 Surya Perla (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 81-84 15.0 2 15 190 12.67
296 Natalie Jean-Michel (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 69-72 15.0 2 15 190 12.67
297 Shaunie Talapatra (10) Carbondale A (IL) 57-60 15.0 0 19 190 12.67
298 Jacob Groves (10) Eldon (MO) 93-96 15.0 0 19 190 12.67
299 Raunak Kundagrami (12) St. John's (TX) 17-28 18.5 4 15 230 12.43
300 Andrew Blake (12) Exeter (MO) 93-96 14.5 0 18 180 12.41
301 Arushi Kalpande (11) Lexington (MA) 17-28 19.0 5 13 230 12.11
302 Katie Sturzu (10) James E. Taylor (TX) Championship 20.0 5 14 240 12.00
303 Claire Pinkston (10) Woodford County A (KY) 41-44 15.0 1 16 180 12.00
304 Cayce Jones (10) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 7.5 0 9 90 12.00
305 Giifti Benti (9) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 7.5 0 9 90 12.00
306 Jeffrey Grow (11) Langley A (VA) 29-32 16.0 4 11 190 11.88
307 Ishan Kulkarni (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 53-56 16.0 2 15 190 11.88
308 Leandra Martin (10) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 8.5 0 10 100 11.76
309 Rishi Desai (9) Eastside (SC) 81-84 8.0 2 5 90 11.25
310 Amara Nwanoro (10) Northmont (OH) 49-52 4.5 0 5 50 11.11
311 Rishith Ramamurthy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 17-28 19.0 6 9 210 11.05
312 Ricky Burns (11) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 14.5 0 16 160 11.03
313 Catherine Metzger (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 14.0 0 15 150 10.71
314 Samuel Hempel (10) High Tech B (NJ) 53-56 15.0 4 8 160 10.67
315 Kieran Heintzelman (12) Lebanon (VA) 93-96 15.0 2 12 160 10.67
316 Kevin Lyvers (11) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 7.5 2 4 80 10.67
317 Rachna Gupta (10) IMSA B (IL) 85-88 15.0 0 16 160 10.67
318 Tegan Kapadia (10) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 19.0 5 10 200 10.53
319 Merrick Ohata (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28 14.5 2 11 150 10.34
320 Andrew Orians (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 45-48 16.0 2 12 160 10.00
321 Kile Stenoien (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 15.0 2 11 150 10.00
322 Brady Williams (10) IMSA B (IL) 85-88 15.0 1 13 150 10.00
323 Siddharth Krishnakumar (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 77-80 14.0 1 12 140 10.00
324 Tejo Velagapudi (11) IMSA A (IL) 9-16 1.0 0 1 10 10.00
325 Kelly Jones (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 37-40 15.5 2 11 150 9.68
326 Annie Johnson (12) Southside (SC) 81-84 9.5 0 9 90 9.47
327 Austin McIntyre (10) Fulton (MI) 89-92 15.0 0 14 140 9.33
328 Max Grimes (10) Washington (MO) 77-80 13.0 2 8 120 9.23
329 Ken Nakamura (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 11.0 1 8 100 9.09
330 Martin Brandenburg (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 65-68 15.5 3 8 140 9.03
331 Colin Lundy (12) Naperville North (IL) 17-28 9.0 3 2 80 8.89
332 Laine Sprowl (10) Fulton (MI) 89-92 15.0 3 7 130 8.67
333 Autumn Clark (12) Eldon (MO) 93-96 14.5 1 10 120 8.28
334 Nick Romero (10) Hotchkiss (CT) 61-64 15.0 1 10 120 8.00
335 Lily Chavez (12) Auburn (IL) Championship 18.0 1 12 140 7.78
336 Dillon Dodge (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 13.0 1 8 100 7.69
337 John Patton (11) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 6.5 1 3 50 7.69
338 Aisha Yusuf (12) Woodland (CT) 85-88 16.0 1 10 120 7.50
339 Caleb Cruz (10) La Jolla (CA) 61-64 15.0 2 7 110 7.33
340 Claire DeVinney (10) Penn Manor (PA) 73-76 15.0 2 7 110 7.33
341 Bojun Li (10) Thomas Wootton (MD) 81-84 15.0 2 7 110 7.33
342 Shane Mosley (11) Penn Manor (PA) 73-76 15.0 1 9 110 7.33
343 Wil Osborne (12) Lebanon (VA) 93-96 15.0 0 11 110 7.33
344 Rachel Yang (10) Hunter A (NY) 17-28 18.0 3 7 130 7.22
345 Kyle Liao (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 37-40 15.5 2 7 110 7.10
346 Caroline McClung (12) George Washington (WV) 53-56 15.5 1 9 110 7.10
347 Haseeba Karim (12) Southside (SC) 81-84 8.5 0 6 60 7.06
348 Jackson Ashley (12) Eastside (SC) 81-84 7.5 1 3 50 6.67
349 Elizabeth Herrmann (12) La Jolla (CA) 61-64 15.0 0 10 100 6.67
350 Anish Gorentala (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 93-96 15.0 0 10 100 6.67
351 Robert Bianucci (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 12.0 0 8 80 6.67
352 Ryan Gilbert (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 7.5 0 5 50 6.67
353 Robert Nagel (12) University Lab (IL) Championship 1.5 0 1 10 6.67
354 Townson Cocke (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 37-40 15.5 1 8 100 6.45
355 Gordon Anderson (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28 14.0 1 7 90 6.43
356 Caroline Patterson (12) Eastside (SC) 81-84 9.5 1 4 60 6.32
357 Michael Tang (11) Saratoga (CA) 17-28 19.5 3 6 120 6.15
358 Jed Wang (10) James E. Taylor (TX) Championship 20.0 0 12 120 6.00
359 Julianna Hachenski (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 89-92 15.0 0 9 90 6.00
360 Isabella Fabrizi (11) Woodland (CT) 85-88 16.0 0 9 90 5.62
361 Teddy Bocam (10) Winston Churchill (MD) 65-68 11.0 1 4 60 5.45
362 Marta Narag (9) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 7.5 1 2 40 5.33
363 Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10) Ithaca B (NY) 69-72 15.0 0 8 80 5.33
364 William Dondlinger (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 7.5 0 4 40 5.33
365 Jacob Thayil (11) Enloe (NC) 57-60 4.0 1 0 20 5.00
366 Rebecca Rozansky (12) Enloe (NC) 57-60 8.0 0 4 40 5.00
367 Jonah Biggers (12) Carbondale A (IL) 57-60 15.0 1 5 70 4.67
368 Tony Yang (12) Ithaca B (NY) 69-72 15.0 1 5 70 4.67
369 Sofia Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 15.0 0 7 70 4.67
370 Preston Johnson (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 15.0 0 7 70 4.67
371 Amay Kejriwal (12) Miami Valley (OH) 9-16 17.5 1 5 70 4.00
372 Hannah O'Grady (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 33-36 15.5 0 6 60 3.87
373 Henry Ren (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 65-68 14.5 0 5 50 3.45
374 Cole Moser (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 45-48 16.0 1 3 50 3.12
375 Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11) Fulton (MI) 89-92 10.0 0 3 30 3.00
376 Kevin Berner (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 10.5 1 1 30 2.86
377 Jaden Wang (10) IMSA B (IL) 85-88 14.0 0 4 40 2.86
378 Evie O'Connell (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 15.0 1 2 40 2.67
379 Gabe McGough (10) Penn Manor (PA) 73-76 15.0 1 2 40 2.67
380 Rachel Keen (11) Lebanon (VA) 93-96 15.0 0 4 40 2.67
381 Michael Kalin (12) Winston Churchill (MD) 65-68 12.0 0 3 30 2.50
382 Justin Abel (10) Auburn (IL) Championship 18.0 1 2 40 2.22
383 Kassidy Smith (11) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 14.0 0 3 30 2.14
384 Parker Davis (10) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 14.0 0 3 30 2.14
385 Beatrice Conti (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 61-64 15.0 0 3 30 2.00
386 Emnet Arefe-Aine (10) T. C. Williams (VA) 37-40 15.5 1 1 30 1.94
387 Ethan Fields (12) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 5.5 0 1 10 1.82
388 Zoë Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 6.0 0 1 10 1.67
389 Tiffany Zhou (10) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 19.0 1 1 30 1.58
390 Jessica Arnold (12) Eldon (MO) 93-96 7.5 0 1 10 1.33
391 Emma Romine (11) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 7.5 0 1 10 1.33
392 Thomas Hershewe (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 8.0 0 1 10 1.25
393 Cameron Weston (11) Exeter (MO) 93-96 8.5 0 1 10 1.18
394 Eva Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 9.0 0 1 10 1.11
395 Ashley Gacek (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 10.0 0 1 10 1.00
396 Jessica Liu (12) Naperville North (IL) 17-28 10.5 0 1 10 0.95
397 Casey Ford (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28 11.0 0 1 10 0.91
398 Charlie Du (10) Carbondale A (IL) 57-60 15.0 0 1 10 0.67
399 Bayan Galal (12) Woodland (CT) 85-88 16.0 0 1 10 0.62
400 Angela Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 7.5 0 0 0 0.00
401 Julia Zhou (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Championship 3.0 0 0 0 0.00
402 Colton Henkle (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 9.0 0 0 0 0.00
403 Avani Ahuja (9) Georgetown Day (DC) 17-28 6.0 0 0 0 0.00
404 Maddie Rattay (11) Fulton (MI) 89-92 2.5 0 0 0 0.00
405 Ethan Walton (10) Fulton (MI) 89-92 2.5 0 0 0 0.00
406 An Tran (11) Exeter (MO) 93-96 6.0 0 0 0 0.00
407 Quartny Allan (12) Exeter (MO) 93-96 5.0 0 0 0 0.00
408 Emalee Davis (12) Exeter (MO) 93-96 9.5 0 0 0 0.00
409 Juhi Gulati (12) Enloe (NC) 57-60 3.0 0 0 0 0.00
410 Kenzi Bustamante (11) Eldon (MO) 93-96 8.0 0 0 0 0.00
411 Alex Inman (11) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 9.0 0 0 0 0.00
412 Jayson Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 4.0 0 0 0 0.00
413 Winnie Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 4.0 0 0 0 0.00
414 Isabelle Kennedy (12) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 5.5 0 0 0 0.00
415 Haleigh Ingle (12) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 5.5 0 0 0 0.00
416 Zuzanna Cieply (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 8.5 0 0 0 0.00