2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Arjun Nageswaran (10), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 3 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 5 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 4 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 3 50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Total 18.0 9 34 520

David Lee (10), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 3 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 2 26 300

Govind Prabhakar (11), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 3 2 80
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 5 3 130
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 2 4 80
Langley A (VA) 1.0 3 3 90
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 1 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 3 2 80
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 0 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 3 90
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 3 1 70
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 2 80
Total 18.0 38 37 1130

Olivia Lamberti (12), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 3 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 4 80
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 5 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 3 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 3 70
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 4 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 16 42 740

Ethan Strombeck (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 5 7 170
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 4 9 170
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 5 7 170
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 12 140
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 3 6 120
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 4 4 120
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 4 7 150
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 3 4 100
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 5 4 140
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 6 4 160
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 9 130
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 6 80
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 3 90
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 4 3 110
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 4 120
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 6 100
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 7 3 170
Total 18.0 64 101 2290

Justin Abel (10), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 0 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 1 2 40

Leif Verace (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 4 27 350

Lily Chavez (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 1 12 140

Anna Yang (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 3 0 60
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 1 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 14 18 460

Justin Ward (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 6 100
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 5 50
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 3 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 3 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 5 70
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 9 110
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 3 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 5 90
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 4 60
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 4 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 14 59 870

Sam Kaufman (9), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 3 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 4 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 15.0 1 26 280

Jiaming Zhang (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 5 9 190

Abby Cohen (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 0 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 19.0 10 12 320

Hari Parameswaran (12), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 2 9 130
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 3 5 110
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 3 7 130
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 3 8 140
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 8 120
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 7 2 160
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 3 6 120
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 5 8 180
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 5 90
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 3 7 130
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 3 4 100
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 4 80
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 6 100
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 5 90
University Lab (IL) 1.0 3 4 100
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 4 6 140
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 3 70
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 3 4 100
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 5 8 180
Total 19.0 59 109 2270

Tegan Kapadia (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 19.0 5 10 200

Tiffany Zhou (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 19.0 1 1 30

Jonathan Hsieh (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 4 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 3 0 60
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 0 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 2 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Total 18.0 14 22 500

Raymond Song (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 2 3 70
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 4 60
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 2 60
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 2 0 40
Total 18.0 17 33 670

Shreyank Kadadi (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 3 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 4 60
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 3 50
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Total 18.0 6 23 350

Wesley Zhang (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 2 2 60
Langley B (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 2 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 3 3 90
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 3 70
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 3 70
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 1 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 60
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 1 50
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 4 60
Total 18.0 22 42 860

Alan Zhu (12), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 3 1 70
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 7 90
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 2 3 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 5 70
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 3 2 80
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 1 1 30
Total 15.5 16 42 740

Andrew Gao (9), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 3 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 3 25 310

Jasper Chen (11), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 1 30
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 5 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 4 22 300

Leo Gu (9), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 1 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 1 0 20
Total 15.5 4 17 250

Shaunie Talapatra (10), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 0 19 190

Charlie Du (10), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 0 1 10

John Paul Taylor (11), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 9 90
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 4 60
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 9 90
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 12 120
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 5 50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 2 8 120
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 8 120
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 7 70
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 8 100
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Total 15.0 7 90 1040

Jonah Biggers (12), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 1 5 70

Eli Tsung (10), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 2 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 3 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 50
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 5 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 2 39 430

Charles Metz (11), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 3 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 2 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 5 50
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 50
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 8 80
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 1 39 410

Marta Narag (9), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 1 10
Enloe (NC) 0.5 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 7.5 1 2 40

Giifti Benti (9), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 0.5 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA B (IL) 0.5 0 2 20
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 7.5 0 9 90

John Patton (11), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 1 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 1 0 20
Total 6.5 1 3 50

Leandra Martin (10), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 2 20
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 8.5 0 10 100

Angela Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.5 0 0 0

Aristotle Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 8 80
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 6 60
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 7 70
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 2 4 80
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 8 100
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 2 60
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 4 60
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 3 6 120
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 7 70
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 4 60
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 3 6 120
Total 15.0 15 76 1060

Ben Walter (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 1 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 2 60
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 6 33 450

Kevin Lyvers (11), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 7.5 2 4 80

Sofia Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 0 7 70

Ashley Gacek (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 10.0 0 1 10

Eric Webb (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 4 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 4 40
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 7 70
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 5 50
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 5 45 550

Robert Bianucci (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 0.5 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 12.0 0 8 80

Terence Amador (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 6 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 4 60
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 4 40
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 14.5 4 43 510

Zuzanna Cieply (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 8.5 0 0 0

Andy Zhu (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 4 80
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 3 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 5 90
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 5 70
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 3 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 3 5 110
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 4 40
Total 15.5 12 51 750

Arnav Burudgunte (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 3 70
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 1 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 7 24 380

Daniel Lee (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 4 40
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 5 19 290

Manith Luthria (12), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 4 40
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 2 60
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 3 70
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 3 50
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 4 60
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 4 60
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 0 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 12 32 560

Ethan Fields (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.5 0 1 10

Haleigh Ingle (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.5 0 0 0

Isabelle Kennedy (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.5 0 0 0

Kassidy Smith (11), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 14.0 0 3 30

McKenna Jordan (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 0 29 290

Ricky Burns (11), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Total 14.5 0 16 160

Anthony Duan (10), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 1 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 0 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 1 50
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 3 1 70
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 2 3 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 14.0 17 18 520

Mahta Gooya (11), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 3 20 260

Steppan Konoplev (12), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 2 3 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 2 0 40
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 7 70
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 3 70
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 7 33 470

Thomas Luo (12), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 2 5 90
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 2 40
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 4 26 340

Andy Luo (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 19.0 5 22 320

Harrison Zhu (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 4 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 2 60
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 0 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 1 50
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 19.0 16 43 750

Mihir Paramesh (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 2 40
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 3 1 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 3 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 3 70
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 4 80
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 1 50
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 19.0 19 34 720

Sanjeev Uppaluri (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 1 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 3 70
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 4 5 130
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 3 1 70
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 0 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 0 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 19.0 19 32 700

Dhruv Anand (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 6 80
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 4 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 1 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 0.5 0 2 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 0.5 1 0 20
Total 16.0 4 40 480

Ishan Kulkarni (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 0 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 0.5 1 1 30
T. C. Williams (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 16.0 2 15 190

Jason Luo (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 40
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 4 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 4 40
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 5 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 6 80
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 2 60
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 0.5 1 1 30
Total 16.0 11 57 790

Jennifer Zhou (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 16.0 2 24 280

Aditya Bhardwaj (11), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 2 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
George Washington (WV) 0.5 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 16.0 5 33 430

Reedit Shahriar (11), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 6 60
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 3 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 1 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
George Washington (WV) 0.5 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 2 20
Total 16.0 5 40 500

Victor Li (10), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 5 70
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 2 2 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 3 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 5 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 2 60
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
George Washington (WV) 0.5 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 1 0 20
Total 16.0 12 47 710

Colin Stewart (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 1 30
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 18.0 7 29 430

David DeBacker (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 3 30
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 2 3 70
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 4 60
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
Lexington (MA) 1.0 4 0 80
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 14 36 640

Parker Stogdill (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 5 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 4 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 6 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 18.0 7 40 540

Robert Dedvukaj (11), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Southside (SC) 1.0 2 4 80
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 5 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 3 2 80
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 2 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 5 90
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 3 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 3 2 80
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 1 50
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 18.0 20 53 930

Bryce Murray (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 3 30 360

Gavin DeWitt (12), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 6 80
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 7 40 540

Kyle Rodrigues (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 3 22 280

William Davidson (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 15.0 4 21 290

Allan VanZant (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 40
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 7 70
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 3 50
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 5 50
Total 15.0 6 50 620

Chad Wnuk (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 3 19 250

Emma Romine (11), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 7.5 0 1 10

Julia Pyle (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 4 40
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 12.0 1 24 260

Sarah Stawarz (11), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 2 40
Southside (SC) 0.5 1 0 20
Total 10.5 2 12 160

Charlie Weaver (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 2 3 70
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 3 2 80
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 8 31 470

Delario Nance Jr. (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 5 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 5 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 2 6 100
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 5 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 4 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 4 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 5 49 590

Emily Giep (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 12.0 2 18 220

Kyle Quinn (12), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 0 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 6 21 330

Caroline Patterson (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 0 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 9.5 1 4 60

Jackson Ashley (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 0 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 7.5 1 3 50

Rishi Desai (9), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 8.0 2 5 90

Robert Pokora (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 3 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 7 70
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 4 40
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 14.5 2 33 370

Tai Zheng (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 4 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 0 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 5 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 3 30
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 3 27 330

Timothy Nguyen (11), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 5.5 2 5 90

Blu Mehari (9), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 2 0 40
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 5 10 200

Eshaan Vakil (11), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 4 9 170
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 9 90
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 8 120
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 4 6 140
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 4 9 170
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 10 140
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 3 11 170
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 6 100
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 7 110
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 4 3 110
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 6 80
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 8 100
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 3 4 100
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 5 4 140
Total 15.0 37 103 1770

Autumn Clark (12), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 14.5 1 10 120

Caleb Martonfi (11), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 4 40
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 7 70
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 7 70
Total 15.0 1 36 380

Jacob Groves (10), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 4 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 0 19 190

Jessica Arnold (12), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 7.5 0 1 10

Kenzi Bustamante (11), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 8.0 0 0 0

Aneesh Purohit (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 1 18 200

Chinmay Talikoti (9), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 5 70
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 6 60
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 30
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 0 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 4 60
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 2 4 80
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 13 41 670

Jacob Thayil (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 1 0 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.0 1 0 20

Juhi Gulati (12), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0

Rebecca Rozansky (12), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 1 10
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 1 10
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 0.5 0 1 10
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 8.0 0 4 40

Subhag Kotrannavar (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 3 70
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 2 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 5 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 4 80
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 2 1 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 12 41 650

Jarrett Brattin (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 0 28 280

Andrew Blake (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 14.5 0 18 180

Emalee Davis (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 9.5 0 0 0

Quartny Allan (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0

Cameron Weston (11), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 8.5 0 1 10

An Tran (11), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0

Austin McIntyre (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 0 14 140

Ethan Walton (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0

Katey Salogar (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 4 60
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 7 70
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 2 40 440

Laine Sprowl (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 0 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 3 7 130

Maddie Rattay (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0

Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 10.0 0 3 30

Caroline McClung (12), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 1 9 110

Varun Kukkillaya (12), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 3 50
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 4 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 5 50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 5 36 460

Walker Combs (11), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 6 80
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 6 80
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 3 3 90
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 4 2 100
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 4 100
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 3 70
Enloe (NC) 1.0 3 4 100
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 2 1 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 3 4 100
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 6 80
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 6 3 150
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 4 80
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 1 2 40
Total 15.5 35 61 1310

Alex Moon (11), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 13.0 5 8 180

Arthur Delot-Vilain (10), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 4 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 1 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 0 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 19.0 10 24 440

Avani Ahuja (9), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 6.0 0 0 0

Matthew Siff (11), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 10 120
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 8 100
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 6 4 160
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 3 3 90
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 5 70
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 2 12 160
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 5 90
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 5 90
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 4 4 120
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 8 80
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 4 4 120
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 6 100
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 5 90
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 4 80
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 8 100
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 6 80
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 4 80
Total 19.0 37 109 1830

Andersen Gu (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 3 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 5 70
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 3 1 70
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 30
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Total 15.0 8 25 410

Daniel Lu (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 2 1 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 0 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 8 16 320

Noah Sheidlower (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 4 60
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 5 70
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 6 100
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 5 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 8 80
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 2 6 100
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 3 3 90
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 4 60
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 5 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 5 90
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 5 70
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Total 15.0 17 66 1000

Anshu Nunemunthala (10), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 7 90
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 2 3 70
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 4 44 520

Dan Milani (12), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 5 50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 1 24 260

John Li (11), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 2 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 4 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 10 28 480

Rishi Raman (10), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 5 50
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 8 100
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 1 30
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 7 42 560

Anish Kodali (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 4 40
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 13.5 3 25 310

Noah Harrigan (11), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 2 1 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 3 3 90
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 3 4 100
Total 14.0 15 29 590

Shrey Pandya (10), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 0.5 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 13.0 1 18 200

Nolan Greenways (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 0 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 14.0 5 30 400

Prithvi Parthasarathy (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 2 0 40
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 0.5 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 5.5 2 4 80

Hannah O'Grady (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 0 6 60

Ian Plansker (9), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 0 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 0 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 9 6 240

James Stevenson (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 4 80
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 5 2 120
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 0 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 6 3 150
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 4 80
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 3 1 70
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 5 70
Solon (OH) 1.0 3 4 100
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 4 60
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 3 2 80
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 1 1 30
Total 15.5 32 36 1000

Jason Lewis (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
University Lab (IL) 1.0 3 1 70
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 2 40
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 1 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 3 4 100
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 3 70
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 3 6 120
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 6 80
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 21 44 860

Cole Snedeker (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 1 50
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 5 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 4 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 10 17 370

Darren Petrosino (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 2 60
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 0 80
Auburn (IL) 1.0 3 0 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Total 18.0 18 29 650

Michael Li (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 4 60
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 3 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 5 1 110
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 18 27 630

Steven Liu (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 5 70
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 3 70
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 2 3 70
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 4 60
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 4 60
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 2 4 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 4 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 2 60
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 7 70
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 4 60
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 4 60
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 4 60
Auburn (IL) 1.0 3 4 100
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 3 2 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 3 1 70
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
Total 18.0 27 60 1140

Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 4 3 110
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 8 100
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 3 4 100
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 6 60
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 2 1 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 3 2 80
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 18 47 830

Frank Grabowski (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 1 28 300

Samuel Hempel (10), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 0 20
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 1 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 4 8 160

Selena Liu (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 0 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 4 17 250

Eric Piros (11), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 1 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 11.0 3 18 240

Jimmy Humphrey (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 3 70
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 2 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 6 60
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 5 70
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 2 6 100
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 7 70
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 3 1 70
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 2 3 70
Total 14.0 13 52 780

Ken Nakamura (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 0.5 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 11.0 1 8 100

Kevin Berner (11), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Total 10.5 1 1 30

Myles Walker (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 3 50
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 4 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 13.5 2 26 300

Aaron Stone (12), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 3 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 3 20 260

Cooper Roh (9), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 4 80
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 4 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 4 80
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 4 80
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 8 80
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 4 40
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 7 90
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 6 60
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 6 60
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 3 2 80
Total 15.0 15 67 970

Nick Romero (10), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 1 10 120

Beatrice Conti (9), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 0 3 30

Asher Jaffe (11), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 1 50
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 8 21 370

Daniel Ma (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 5 3 130
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 6 100
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 3 4 100
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 5 90
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 2 100
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 4 80
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 3 2 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 3 1 70
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 6 80
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 4 2 100
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 6 100
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 4 3 110
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 2 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 4 3 110
Total 18.0 45 59 1490

Pedro Juan Orduz (10), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 30
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 2 60
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 3 0 60
Total 18.0 21 20 620

Rachel Yang (10), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 18.0 3 7 130

Aruna Das (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 0.5 0 2 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 1 0 20
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 10.0 1 12 140

Benjamin Chapman (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 4 60
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 4 60
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 2 3 70
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 2 5 90
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 6 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 0 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 2 20
Total 15.0 9 44 620

Bianca Dwork (8), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Auburn (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 0.5 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Neck South (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 0 40
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 10.0 3 11 170

Daniel Shneider (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Auburn (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 2 1 50
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca A (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 1 0 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 2 20
Total 10.0 6 11 230

Ella Leeds (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Auburn (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Neck South (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 2 0 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 1 0 20
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 7.5 4 3 110

Philip Belin (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Auburn (IL) 0.5 1 0 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 0.5 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Neck South (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 0.5 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 8.5 2 11 150

Daniel Lee (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 1 50
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 0 40
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 0 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 19.0 20 24 640

Hanson Hao (12), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 8 120
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 8 120
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 4 7 150
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 5 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 3 5 110
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 1 70
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 4 7 150
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 5 90
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 0 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 5 90
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 3 3 90
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 3 90
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 3 90
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 5 90
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 4 4 120
Total 19.0 42 79 1630

Matthew Lee (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Washington (MO) 0.5 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 0 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.5 6 14 260

Srivinay Tummarakota (12), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 0 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 18.5 6 14 260

Tejo Velagapudi (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 1.0 0 1 10

Archan Das (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 5 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 8 80
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 11 110
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 4 60
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 2 3 70
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 5 70
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 7 70
Total 15.0 6 66 780

Brady Williams (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 1 13 150

Jaden Wang (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 14.0 0 4 40

Rachna Gupta (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 0 16 160

Aidan Uckun (11), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 0 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 18.5 6 13 250

Isaiah Gutman (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 5 70
Woodland (CT) 1.0 2 5 90
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 6 60
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 2 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 0 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 18.5 12 49 730

Julian Perry (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 3 50
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 3 70
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 3 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 3 1 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 4 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 1 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 1 0 20
Total 18.5 14 43 710

Vaynu Kadiyali (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 0 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 4 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 0 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 1 1 30
Total 18.5 14 21 490

Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 0 8 80

Raymond Wang (11), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 3 2 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 4 60
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 4 40
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 8 100
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 8 80
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 5 90
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 2 5 90
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 6 80
Total 15.0 13 67 930

Rohit Lal (9), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 2 1 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 4 40
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 4 32 400

Tony Yang (12), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 1 5 70

Jed Wang (10), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 20.0 0 12 120

Katie Sturzu (10), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 0 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 20.0 5 14 240

William Golden (12), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 4 5 130
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 6 4 160
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 4 6 140
Fulton (MI) 1.0 4 8 160
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 3 4 100
Lexington (MA) 1.0 3 5 110
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 3 4 100
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 5 90
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 6 100
LASA (TX) 1.0 4 5 130
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 7 1 150
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 9 130
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 5 90
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 3 110
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 6 100
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 7 130
University Lab (IL) 1.0 4 5 130
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 6 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 3 9 150
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 20.0 64 105 2330

Mitchell Shadden (9), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 1 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 20.0 12 18 420

David Bass (12), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 9 90
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 4 60
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 5 50
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 5 90
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 2 2 60
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 2 40
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 7 90
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 3 4 100
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 6 80
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 2 3 70
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 13 63 890

Isaac Criddle (12), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 2 60
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 0 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 6 60
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 6 31 430

Leo Murphy (11), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 0 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 15.0 5 18 280

Sam Kiser (9), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 4 14 220

Heng Qi (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 6 60
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 2 60
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Fulton (MI) 1.0 3 1 70
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 2 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 2 2 60
Total 15.0 13 27 530

Neha Subramaniyan (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 4 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 6 60
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 1 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 2 4 80
Total 15.0 7 41 550

Sarah McWhirter (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 6 60
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 4 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 4 41 490

Sasha Creighton (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 1 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 3 15 210

Chelsea-Faith Florita (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 3 15 210

Kate Long (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 5 50
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 6 28 400

Natalie Jean-Michel (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 2 15 190

Tyler Martinus (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 3 50
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 5 70
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Total 15.0 7 31 450

Caleb Cruz (10), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 3 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 2 7 110

Elizabeth Herrmann (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 0 10 100

Jennifer Andrey (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 3 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 4 60
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 2 40
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 4 33 410

Sam Kaseff (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 6 80
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 5 70
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 8 100
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 6 60
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 3 70
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 2 60
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 5 50
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 7 59 730

Akshay Govindan (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 4 60
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 4 60
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 4 1 90
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 4 2 100
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 4 60
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 2 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 3 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 4 80
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 0 60
Total 20.0 30 53 1130

Louis Li (10), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 2 1 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Total 20.0 15 10 400

Moses Schindler (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 2 1 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 20.0 10 19 390

Raj Paul (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 3 50
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 3 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 3 3 90
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 7 90
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 4 60
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 1 50
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 4 1 90
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 1 70
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 3 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 2 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 6 60
Total 20.0 24 52 1000

Dan Ni (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 2 4 80
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 3 3 90
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 3 70
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 2 5 90
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 3 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 4 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 5 70
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 3 4 100
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 6 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 2 2 60
Total 16.0 25 49 990

Jeffrey Grow (11), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 0 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 16.0 4 11 190

Matthew Rubin (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 0 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 16.0 8 11 270

William Orr (9), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 0 40
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 3 50
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 5 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 4 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 3 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 16.0 15 39 690

Alec Dempsey (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 13.0 1 18 200

Ari Tretiak (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 3 26 320

Daniel Mousavi (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 1 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 4 40
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 4 60
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 5 39 490

Nima Razavi (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 2 17 210

Chinmay Murthy (11), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 3 2 80
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 2 6 100
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 3 1 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 3 1 70
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 5 0 100
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 2 4 80
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 1 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 2 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 0 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 2 60
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 3 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 2 60
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 2 60
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 19.0 36 40 1120

Evan Hochstein (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 3 2 80
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 3 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 3 2 80
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 0 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 3 1 70
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 60
Total 19.0 23 31 770

Ryan Russo (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 0 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 19.0 5 15 250

Sendhil Sridhar (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 3 1 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 3 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 3 1 70
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 0 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 4 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 0 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 4 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 1 50
Total 19.0 20 32 720

Christa Potter (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 0 23 230

Kieran Heintzelman (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 2 12 160

Rachel Keen (11), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 0 4 40

Wil Osborne (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 0 11 110

Arushi Kalpande (11), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 1 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 19.0 5 13 230

Charles Yang (11), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 2 4 80
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 4 40
Fulton (MI) 1.0 3 3 90
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 3 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 5 2 120
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 4 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 1 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 19.0 21 54 960

David Arena (12), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 1 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 2 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 5 90
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 19.0 9 40 580

Nick Rommel (12), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 3 2 80
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 2 4 80
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 3 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 3 2 80
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 5 70
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 2 60
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 5 90
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 19.0 25 48 980

Amy Zhang (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 0 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 2 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 15.0 6 16 280

David Landry (10), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 3 70
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 4 21 290

Gabriel Clark (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 5 2 120
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 3 2 80
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 3 0 60
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 1 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 20 27 670

Thomas Mennill (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 5 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 4 60
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 5 34 440

Alex Dietrich (11), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 1 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 0 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 1 0 20
Total 15.5 10 21 410

Daniel Xue (11), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 5 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 5 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 5 50
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 2 40
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 2 40 440

Dennis Plotnikov (10), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 2 22 260

Sonya Stacia (10), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 5 50
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 4 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 2 0 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 6 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 4 60
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 5 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 5 46 560

Jack Honig (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 1 50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 2 20
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 4 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 4 40
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 5 35 450

Jackson Lamb (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 3 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 2 5 90
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 14.0 5 30 400

Samantha Fidler (10), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 2 18 220

Siddharth Venigalla (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 2 60
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 5 50
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 4 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 4 38 460

Amay Kejriwal (12), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 17.5 1 5 70

John John Groger (11), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 3 3 90
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 9 90
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 4 40
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 2 5 90
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 5 70
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 7 90
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 6 80
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 5 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 7 70
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 5 90
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 8 120
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 6 80
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 7 90
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 6 80
Total 19.0 21 97 1390

Max Mader (12), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 3 1 70
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 17.5 8 20 360

William Groger (10), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 1 5 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 40
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 4 60
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 3 70
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 19.0 11 32 540

Anson Berns (12), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 3 0 60
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 4 2 100
Exeter (MO) 1.0 3 4 100
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 5 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 2 3 70
Northmont (OH) 1.0 3 2 80
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 3 70
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 3 70
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 3 0 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 4 2 100
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 2 80
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 3 110
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 19.0 37 48 1220

Katherine Lei (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 2 60
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 2 1 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 5 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 0 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 2 60
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 3 1 70
University Lab (IL) 1.0 3 0 60
Total 19.0 25 29 790

Matthew Shu (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 0 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 0 40
Total 19.0 12 17 410

Sophia Weng (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 4 60
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 3 70
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 19.0 7 29 430

Chris Tong (10), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 2 4 80
Enloe (NC) 1.0 3 4 100
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 1 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 3 0 60
Solon (OH) 1.0 4 1 90
Eastside (SC) 1.0 2 3 70
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 0 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 3 1 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 3 1 70
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 3 0 60
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 18.0 31 25 870

Ian Rackow (12), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 2 40
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 3 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 0 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 18.0 11 18 400

Jason Liu (9), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 4 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 1 50
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 1 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 9 26 440

Shawn Zhao (11), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 5 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 3 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 1 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 4 60
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 1 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 18.0 10 38 580

Albert Ho (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 3 3 90
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 3 50
Woodland (CT) 1.0 2 2 60
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 3 3 90
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 0 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 2 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 9 90
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 1 0 20
Total 15.5 17 44 780

Henry Ren (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 3 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 14.5 0 5 50

Leela Mehta-Harwitz (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 3 50
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 5 70
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 4 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 3 30
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 3 30
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 1 3 50
Total 12.5 7 35 490

Martin Brandenburg (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 0 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 3 8 140

Colin Lundy (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Eldon (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 0 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 9.0 3 2 80

Geoffrey Wu (10), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 1 1 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 4 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 8.5 5 12 220

Jessica Liu (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 10.5 0 1 10

Judson Lam (10), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 3 30
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 4 1 90
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 6 60
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 1 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 18.5 12 33 570

Richard Li (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 0.5 0 1 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 3 70
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 11.0 4 14 220

Richard Zhang (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 9 90
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 6 100
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 3 5 110
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 4 4 120
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 6 100
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 6 100
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 4 2 100
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 3 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 3 2 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 4 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 6 80
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 1 3 50
Total 16.5 28 69 1250

Alex Inman (11), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 9.0 0 0 0

Catherine Metzger (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 14.0 0 15 150

Jayson Mitton (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0

Parker Davis (10), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 14.0 0 3 30

Stephen Kinnear (12), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 5 50
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 6 60
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 9 110
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
Fulton (MI) 1.0 2 2 60
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Total 15.0 6 49 610

Winnie Mitton (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 0.5 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0

Ean Casey (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 5 90
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 2 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 4 60
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 8 80
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 6 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 7 90
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 3 50
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 7 70
Enloe (NC) 1.0 2 3 70
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 8 80
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 12 120
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 2 4 80
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 7 90
Total 15.0 14 83 1110

Eva Grimes (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 9.0 0 1 10

Evie O'Connell (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 1 2 40

Nicholas Wheatley (12), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 7 90
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 1 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 4 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 4 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Total 15.0 3 33 390

Zoë Grimes (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 6.0 0 1 10

Amara Nwanoro (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 4.5 0 5 50

Samantha Street (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 5 70
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 8 100
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 3 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 3 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 5 70
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 6 80
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 6 80
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 3 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 4 80
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 5 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 7 70
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 2 20
Total 15.5 11 70 920

Sean Scranton (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 4 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 3 29 350

William Miller (12), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 0 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 1 0 20
Total 15.0 2 17 210

Zach Weeks (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 3 30
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 2 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 11.0 2 20 240

Harry Yeung (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 1 30
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 4 25 330

Nichos Molnar (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 1 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 4 40
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 4 27 350

Sam Lopez (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 2 3 70
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 10 100
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 40
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 5 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 4 60
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 6 50 620

Simon Herz (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 5 20 300

Angus Maske (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 0 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 2 40
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 6 60
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 3 50
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 6 60
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 4 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 2 3 70
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 16.5 14 47 750

Henry Blyth (11), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 2 60
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 16.5 5 19 290

Max Bograd (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 5 50
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 5 50
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 4 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 1 0 20
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 1 2 40
Total 16.5 5 38 480

Shashank Bhatt (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 3 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 30
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 2 1 50
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 4 80
Centennial (MD) 1.0 4 4 120
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 2 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 4 40
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 16.5 16 40 720

Claire DeVinney (10), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 2 7 110

Connor Mayers (11), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 7 70
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 5 90
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 8 80
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 6 80
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 7 110
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 8 100
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 9 90
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 7 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 6 80
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 9 90
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 8 120
Langley B (VA) 1.0 3 5 110
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 5 4 140
Total 15.0 18 94 1300

Shane Mosley (11), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 1 9 110

Gabe McGough (10), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 1 2 40

Abhinav Karthikeyan (10), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 2 0 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 1 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 0 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 1 50
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 1 2 40
Total 18.5 17 21 550

Daniel Yang (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 2 60
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 6 100
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 4 2 100
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 1 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 2 3 70
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 1 70
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 60
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 18.5 24 38 860

Justin Posner (10), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 5 90
Washington (MO) 1.0 5 1 110
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 1 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 4 60
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 2 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 3 50
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 18.5 21 35 770

Olivia Chen (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 1 50
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 2 60
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 4 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 2 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 3 2 80
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 1 1 30
Total 18.5 19 34 720

Derek Chu (11), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 4 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 4 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 4 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 3 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 40
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 1 2 40
Total 15.5 7 30 440

Grant Yang (12), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 5 50
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 5 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 0 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 4 80
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 2 40
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 7 44 580

Kevin Lu (12), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 5 90
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 5 90
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 2 2 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 5 70
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 1 50
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 15.5 10 48 680

Kyle Liao (10), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 2 7 110

Casey Ford (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 11.0 0 1 10

Gordon Anderson (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Lisgar (ON) 0.5 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 1 1 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 14.0 1 7 90

Kevin Kodama (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 2 10 140
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 9 110
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 8 120
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 8 120
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 4 7 150
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 5 90
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 3 5 110
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 2 6 100
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 6 100
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 8 120
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 3 7 130
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 4 4 120
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 3 4 100
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 8 100
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 8 100
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 5 70
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 6 60
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 0.5 3 1 70
Total 19.0 38 121 1970

Luca Zefran (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 0.5 1 0 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 1 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Centennial (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 0 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 0 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 16.5 10 14 340

Merrick Ohata (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Lisgar (ON) 0.5 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 3 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 40
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 14.5 2 11 150

Andrew Orians (12), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 16.0 2 12 160

Cole Moser (10), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 16.0 1 3 50

Patrick McGreevy (10), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 3 0 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 1 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 16.0 10 17 370

Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 8 80
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 6 60
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 6 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 7 110
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 9 90
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 3 70
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 6 80
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 4 60
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 4 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 9 90
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 11 130
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 1 1 30
Northmont (OH) 0.5 1 4 60
Total 16.0 12 92 1160

Jason Hong (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 6 80
Exeter (MO) 1.0 2 4 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 4 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 7 90
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 4 60
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 4 60
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 5 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 50
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 3 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 3 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 4 80
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 2 4 80
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 7 70
Total 19.5 20 80 1200

Jeffrey Ma (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 4 60
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 5 70
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 2 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 2 3 70
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 2 60
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 50
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 2 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 19.5 11 48 700

Kiran Rachamallu (12), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 19.5 3 21 270

Michael Tang (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 19.5 3 6 120

Henry McCabe (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 2 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 2 4 80
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 3 4 100
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 15.0 9 33 510

Jonah Kaufman (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 0 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 15.0 2 19 230

Julianna Hachenski (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 0 9 90

Quinn Montgomery (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 0 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 15.0 2 16 200

Alan Liu (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 2.5 2 0 40

Neel Mehta (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 3 50
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 1 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 2 1 50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 14.5 7 17 310

Pranit Behara (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 2 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 3 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 13.5 2 17 210

Sam Oguntoyinbo (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 2 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 1 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 6 60
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 3 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 5 70
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 2 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 3 50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 4 80
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 4 60
Total 14.5 11 39 610

Timmy Huang (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 3 50
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 1 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 0 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 4 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 3 70
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 2 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 3 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 3 4 100
Total 15.0 16 32 640

Annie Johnson (12), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 1 10
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 9.5 0 9 90

Haseeba Karim (12), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 8.5 0 6 60

Khushi Umarwadia (11), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 1 2 40
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 13.5 3 32 380

Kritika Ravichander (10), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
La Jolla (CA) 0.5 0 2 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 5 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 1 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 12.5 1 27 290

Sam Fried (10), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 3 50
Woodford County A (KY) 0.5 0 1 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 2 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 12.5 2 28 320

Athena Leong (11) , Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 7.5 0 11 110

Dhilan Lahoti (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 1 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 0 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 18.5 6 15 270

Ethan Pesikoff (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 5 50
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 3 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 18.5 2 25 290

Raunak Kundagrami (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 18.5 4 15 230

Shomik Ghose (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 9 90
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 6 80
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 3 7 130
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 8 80
Dorman (SC) 1.0 3 8 140
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 4 1 90
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 2 8 120
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 7 70
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 5 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 6 100
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 2 60
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 4 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 4 4 120
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 3 4 100
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 4 60
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 5 90
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 3 3 90
Total 18.5 32 96 1600

John Luke Broussard (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 2 1 50
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 2 60
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 4 1 90
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 18.0 16 30 620

Joshua Hew (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 4 60
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 5 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 3 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 18.0 8 41 570

Robert Condron (11), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 3 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 5 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 3 50
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 0 40
Total 18.0 8 25 410

Sean Doyle (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 3 1 70
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 1 50
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 4 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 3 30
Total 18.0 14 30 580

Isean Bhalla (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 2 5 90
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 4 80
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 40
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 3 50
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 14 38 660

Kile Stenoien (9), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 0 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 15.0 2 11 150

Ryan Gilbert (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca B (NY) 0.5 0 0 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 7.5 0 5 50

William Dondlinger (9), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10
Ithaca B (NY) 0.5 0 1 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 7.5 0 4 40

Pablo Lloyd (11), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 2 60
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 30
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 6 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 4 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 3 50
Total 15.0 5 47 570

Emnet Arefe-Aine (10), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 1 1 30

Kelly Jones (11), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 2 20
Total 15.5 2 11 150

Mark Bailey (12), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 8 100
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 3 70
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 7 90
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 7 70
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 9 110
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 7 110
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 10 100
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 3 6 120
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 7 110
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 9 110
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 3 1 70
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 7 90
Centennial (MD) 1.0 3 6 120
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 4 7 150
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 4 7 150
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 3 30
Total 15.5 28 104 1600

Townson Cocke (11), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 0
Total 15.5 1 8 100

Colton Henkle (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 9.0 0 0 0

Dillon Dodge (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 1 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Total 13.0 1 8 100

Preston Johnson (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 15.0 0 7 70

Savannah Dillard (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 5 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 6 60
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 5 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 3 70
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 6 80
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 12 120
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 2 40
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 10 120
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 3 8 140
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 12 120
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 5 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 6 100
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 7 90
Total 15.0 14 94 1220

Thomas Hershewe (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 8.0 0 1 10

Benjamin Xu (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 0 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 1 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 4 1 90
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 0 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 3 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 19.0 21 18 600

Fred Zhang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 5 70
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 5 90
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 5 0 100
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 5 70
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 4 2 100
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 5 70
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 3 2 80
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 5 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 3 5 110
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 4 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 5 3 130
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 4 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 1 70
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 3 3 90
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 1 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 5 90
Total 20.0 41 68 1500

James Kuang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 1 50
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 3 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 1 50
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 0 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 0 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 4 1 90
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 3 1 70
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 1 90
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 3 1 70
Total 19.0 31 21 830

Julia Zhou (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0

Kevin Wang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 3 70
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 2 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 0 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 19.0 11 26 480

Karthik Prasad (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 1 0 20
Langley A (VA) 0.5 1 0 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 0 40
Total 9.0 6 9 210

Prithvi Nathan (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 10
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 3 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 2 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Langley A (VA) 0.5 0 1 10
Total 7.0 3 12 180

Ryan Xu (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 2 1 50
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 0 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 4 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 3 50
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 3 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 1 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 16.0 8 31 470

Sohom Paul (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 2 4 80
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 1 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 2 2 60
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 3 70
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 4 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 1 50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 16.0 13 39 650

William Wang (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 5 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 4 40
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 3 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 6 60
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 5 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 4 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 40
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 1 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 2 60
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 6 60
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 3 70
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 2 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 30
Total 16.0 13 50 760

Anuraag Kaashyap (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 3 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 2 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 2 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 2 3 70
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 4 80
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 0 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 1 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 3 50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 1 2 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 16.5 11 35 570

Kevin Zhang (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 3 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 3 3 90
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 6 60
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 2 3 70
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 4 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 7 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 1 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 40
Total 16.5 10 41 610

Vance Kreider (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 3 1 70
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 0 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 3 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 2 60
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 5 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 2 0 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 1 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 3 50
Hunter B (NY) 0.2 0 2 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 3 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 1 1 30
Total 14.8 14 32 600

Vishal Kanigicherla (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 2 40
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 1 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 40
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 5 70
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 4 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 3 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 0 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 10
Total 16.5 8 27 430

Alan Qi (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2