2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Penn Manor (PA) W 490 80 5 11 16 280 17.50 1 0 0.00
Great Neck South (NY) W 560 160 5 11 16 350 21.88 1.66667 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 420 70 5 9 14 220 15.71 1.66667 10 6.00
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 390 210 3 11 14 180 12.86 2 40 20.00
Langley A (VA) W 380 250 4 6 10 210 21.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 310 400 2 8 10 180 18.00 2 10 5.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 480 210 3 10 13 280 21.54 3.66667 40 10.91
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 320 440 3 5 8 180 22.50 2.33333 30 12.86
Auburn (IL) L 270 400 2 5 7 120 17.14 5.33333 60 11.25
IMSA A (IL) L 280 410 4 3 7 130 18.57 4 40 10.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 480 250 3 10 13 260 20.00 2.66667 60 22.50
Hunter A (NY) W 450 300 4 8 12 270 22.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Miami Valley (OH) W 490 260 5 9 14 280 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 360 380 3 8 11 220 20.00 3 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 320 400 2 7 9 150 16.67 3.33333 60 18.00
Wayzata A (MN) L 270 430 2 6 8 130 16.25 3 40 13.33
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 490 230 6 8 14 270 19.29 2 20 10.00
LASA (TX) L 280 440 4 4 8 120 15.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 7040 5320 65 139 204 3830 18.77 49.6667 520 10.47

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 18.0 9 34 520 28.89
David Lee (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 18.0 2 26 300 16.67
Govind Prabhakar (11) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 18.0 38 37 1130 62.78
Olivia Lamberti (12) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 18.0 16 42 740 41.11

Auburn (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (NY) W 580 130 5 11 16 340 21.25 2.33333 30 12.86
T. C. Williams (VA) W 520 170 4 11 15 290 19.33 2.66667 40 15.00
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 450 150 5 9 14 240 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
Woodland (CT) W 510 50 2 13 15 300 20.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 380 250 3 8 11 190 17.27 3.66667 50 13.64
Ithaca A (NY) L 310 380 4 5 9 140 15.56 2 40 20.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 440 100 4 9 13 250 19.23 2.33333 20 8.57
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 360 340 4 7 11 200 18.18 2 10 5.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 400 270 5 7 12 200 16.67 3 30 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 330 440 3 5 8 190 23.75 2.66667 30 11.25
Hunter A (NY) W 600 160 6 10 16 360 22.50 1.66667 20 12.00
IMSA A (IL) W 490 180 2 13 15 290 19.33 2 30 15.00
University Lab (IL) L 350 360 1 9 10 220 22.00 3.66667 20 5.45
High Tech A (NJ) L 280 520 5 3 8 130 16.25 2.66667 20 7.50
James E. Taylor (TX) L 300 450 4 3 7 140 20.00 3 50 16.67
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 370 250 4 7 11 220 20.00 3 0 0.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 350 2 9 11 250 22.73 2 20 10.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 350 360 7 3 10 170 17.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 7420 4910 70 142 212 4120 19.43 45.6667 480 10.51

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ethan Strombeck (12) Auburn (IL) 18.0 64 101 2290 127.22
Justin Abel (10) Auburn (IL) 18.0 1 2 40 2.22
Leif Verace (12) Auburn (IL) 18.0 4 27 350 19.44
Lily Chavez (12) Auburn (IL) 18.0 1 12 140 7.78

BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 440 150 4 10 14 230 16.43 3.33333 30 9.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 180 470 1 6 7 90 12.86 5.33333 10 1.87
Lisgar (ON) L 200 290 1 7 8 90 11.25 5.33333 20 3.75
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 320 250 4 5 9 140 15.56 4.66667 50 10.71
Hunter A (NY) L 250 370 2 6 8 150 18.75 4.66667 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 210 440 2 3 5 80 16.00 5.66667 60 10.59
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 450 60 3 13 16 260 16.25 1 0 0.00
Woodford County B (KY) W 350 170 3 8 11 190 17.27 4.33333 20 4.62
High Tech B (NJ) W 280 270 2 9 11 150 13.64 3 0 0.00
Carbondale A (IL) W 400 130 2 12 14 220 15.71 3 20 6.67
Hotchkiss (CT) L 290 310 4 4 8 130 16.25 5.33333 40 7.50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 350 220 2 10 12 180 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Dorman (SC) L 210 330 0 5 5 110 22.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Great Valley B (PA) L 250 260 1 9 10 120 12.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Northmont (OH) W 260 240 3 5 8 140 17.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 4440 3960 34 112 146 2280 15.62 66.3333 360 5.43

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anna Yang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 15.0 14 18 460 30.67
Justin Ward (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 15.0 14 59 870 58.00
Sam Kaufman (9) BASIS McLean (VA) 15.0 1 26 280 18.67
Jiaming Zhang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 15.0 5 9 190 12.67

Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Southside (SC) W 430 130 2 11 13 240 18.46 2 40 20.00
Woodford County A (KY) W 400 310 3 6 9 210 23.33 5.33333 70 13.12
La Jolla (CA) W 500 140 5 8 13 220 16.92 4 100 25.00
Lebanon (VA) W 510 40 3 13 16 300 18.75 1.66667 20 12.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 390 310 4 8 12 150 12.50 1.33333 80 60.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) W 510 270 9 3 12 270 22.50 3 30 10.00
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 440 240 4 8 12 250 20.83 3.66667 30 8.18
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 490 290 5 8 13 290 22.31 1.66667 20 12.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 380 330 4 6 10 170 17.00 3.66667 70 19.09
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 510 240 4 9 13 300 23.08 3.33333 40 12.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 350 280 4 7 11 200 18.18 2.33333 0 0.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 330 360 2 6 8 170 21.25 5.66667 60 10.59
James E. Taylor (TX) L 260 440 2 6 8 130 16.25 3 30 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 260 550 2 5 7 150 21.43 2.33333 20 8.57
University Lab (IL) L 230 400 3 4 7 120 17.14 4.33333 10 2.31
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 400 360 4 7 11 210 19.09 3 40 13.33
Auburn (IL) L 350 400 4 4 8 180 22.50 2.66667 50 18.75
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 340 400 5 4 9 140 15.56 3.33333 60 18.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 560 180 6 9 15 330 22.00 2 20 10.00
Total 7640 5670 75 132 207 4030 19.47 58.3333 790 13.54

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Abby Cohen (10) Beavercreek (OH) 19.0 10 12 320 16.84
Hari Parameswaran (12) Beavercreek (OH) 19.0 59 109 2270 119.47
Tegan Kapadia (10) Beavercreek (OH) 19.0 5 10 200 10.53
Tiffany Zhou (10) Beavercreek (OH) 19.0 1 1 30 1.58

Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fulton (MI) W 530 80 3 12 15 280 18.67 3 70 23.33
Langley B (VA) W 470 130 5 8 13 260 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 520 80 7 9 16 270 16.88 2 20 10.00
Lexington (MA) L 330 370 1 7 8 180 22.50 5.33333 60 11.25
James E. Taylor (TX) W 450 320 3 9 12 240 20.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 420 350 4 7 11 210 19.09 3.33333 60 18.00
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 430 150 5 8 13 230 17.69 2.33333 20 8.57
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 320 360 2 7 9 200 22.22 3.33333 10 3.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 220 400 3 4 7 90 12.86 3.66667 30 8.18
Beavercreek (OH) L 240 510 2 5 7 110 15.71 3 40 13.33
Georgetown Day (DC) L 300 390 4 5 9 140 15.56 2.66667 30 11.25
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 320 440 3 6 9 180 20.00 3 20 6.67
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 220 480 0 5 5 110 22.00 6 60 10.00
Lexington (MA) L 310 400 4 4 8 130 16.25 4.33333 60 13.85
Ithaca A (NY) W 320 310 3 6 9 160 17.78 5.33333 40 7.50
Rogers Academy (IL) W 310 300 3 6 9 150 16.67 4.33333 40 9.23
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 350 360 2 8 10 120 12.00 4.66667 110 23.57
Saratoga (CA) W 370 290 5 4 9 180 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 6430 5720 59 120 179 3240 18.10 67.6667 810 11.97

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jonathan Hsieh (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 18.0 14 22 500 27.78
Raymond Song (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 18.0 17 33 670 37.22
Shreyank Kadadi (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 18.0 6 23 350 19.44
Wesley Zhang (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 18.0 22 42 860 47.78

Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca B (NY) W 390 210 0 11 11 170 15.45 6.33333 110 17.37
St. John's (TX) L 160 440 0 3 3 50 16.67 9 80 8.89
Castlewood (VA) W 390 20 2 13 15 220 14.67 0.666667 0 0.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 260 250 2 8 10 140 14.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Dorman (SC) W 260 210 3 4 7 120 17.14 4.33333 40 9.23
Divine Child (MI) W 360 110 1 13 14 190 13.57 1.66667 20 12.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 230 470 1 6 7 110 15.71 4.33333 40 9.23
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 180 430 1 4 5 80 16.00 6 40 6.67
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 230 400 2 5 7 110 15.71 4 30 7.50
Wayzata B (MN) L 280 290 2 7 9 120 13.33 5 50 10.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 210 350 1 4 5 80 16.00 6.33333 70 11.05
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 230 370 0 9 9 130 14.44 2.66667 10 3.75
Saint Joseph (IN) L 210 330 3 4 7 100 14.29 4 10 2.50
Hunter B (NY) L 280 330 3 5 8 110 13.75 5.33333 60 11.25
Johns Creek (GA) W 380 220 4 9 13 170 13.08 3.66667 40 10.91
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 110 170 2 1 3 30 10.00 3 30 10.00
Total 4160 4600 27 106 133 1930 14.51 70.6667 630 8.92

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alan Zhu (12) Canyon Crest B (CA) 15.5 16 42 740 47.74
Andrew Gao (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 15.5 3 25 310 20.00
Jasper Chen (11) Canyon Crest B (CA) 15.5 4 22 300 19.35
Leo Gu (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 15.5 4 17 250 16.13

Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata B (MN) L 190 360 0 9 9 100 11.11 4 0 0.00
LASA (TX) L 140 470 1 3 4 80 20.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 150 470 1 5 6 70 11.67 6 10 1.67
Great Valley B (PA) W 280 230 0 11 11 160 14.55 3.33333 10 3.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 290 130 0 12 12 150 12.50 2.66667 20 7.50
IMSA B (IL) W 210 200 0 7 7 100 14.29 5 40 8.00
Centennial (MD) L 230 360 0 9 9 130 14.44 5.33333 10 1.87
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 180 240 0 7 7 80 11.43 5.33333 30 5.62
Woodford County B (KY) W 280 230 2 10 12 140 11.67 3.66667 0 0.00
BASIS McLean (VA) L 130 400 0 5 5 60 12.00 6.66667 20 3.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 270 240 2 8 10 130 13.00 4 20 5.00
Hotchkiss (CT) W 240 210 0 8 8 140 17.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Enloe (NC) L 270 280 1 9 10 140 14.00 3 20 6.67
Jamestown (VA) L 190 360 1 6 7 80 11.43 5 30 6.00
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 160 410 0 6 6 80 13.33 6.66667 20 3.00
Total 3210 4590 8 115 123 1640 13.33 69.6667 260 3.73

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Shaunie Talapatra (10) Carbondale A (IL) 15.0 0 19 190 12.67
Charlie Du (10) Carbondale A (IL) 15.0 0 1 10 0.67
John Paul Taylor (11) Carbondale A (IL) 15.0 7 90 1040 69.33
Jonah Biggers (12) Carbondale A (IL) 15.0 1 5 70 4.67

Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 120 490 1 4 5 40 8.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Winston Churchill (MD) L 200 280 1 6 7 70 10.00 8.33333 50 6.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 120 360 1 4 5 50 10.00 6.66667 10 1.50
Wayzata A (MN) L 90 540 0 4 4 30 7.50 5.66667 20 3.53
Enloe (NC) L 120 250 0 6 6 40 6.67 4 20 5.00
Eastside (SC) W 250 110 1 10 11 130 11.82 2 0 0.00
Solon (OH) L 140 350 0 7 7 70 10.00 4 0 0.00
Fulton (MI) W 260 40 0 12 12 140 11.67 1.33333 0 0.00
Exeter (MO) W 240 80 0 12 12 100 8.33 3 20 6.67
Great Valley A (PA) L 50 410 0 4 4 10 2.50 6 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 150 320 0 5 5 70 14.00 8.33333 30 3.60
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 130 290 0 6 6 50 8.33 5.66667 20 3.53
IMSA B (IL) L 180 210 0 8 8 90 11.25 5.33333 10 1.87
Woodland (CT) W 190 170 0 9 9 80 8.89 4.33333 20 4.62
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 130 230 1 5 6 50 8.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 2370 4130 5 102 107 1020 9.53 75.3333 230 3.05

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Eli Tsung (10) Carbondale B (IL) 15.0 2 39 430 28.67
Charles Metz (11) Carbondale B (IL) 15.0 1 39 410 27.33
Marta Narag (9) Carbondale B (IL) 7.5 1 2 40 5.33
Giifti Benti (9) Carbondale B (IL) 7.5 0 9 90 12.00
John Patton (11) Carbondale B (IL) 6.5 1 3 50 7.69
Leandra Martin (10) Carbondale B (IL) 8.5 0 10 100 11.76

Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 230 350 3 3 6 130 21.67 5.66667 10 1.76
Lebanon (VA) W 410 80 0 14 14 230 16.43 4.33333 40 9.23
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 220 340 1 8 9 110 12.22 4.66667 10 2.14
Woodford County A (KY) L 220 250 0 9 9 120 13.33 4 10 2.50
La Jolla (CA) L 260 290 3 7 10 110 11.00 3 20 6.67
Southside (SC) W 410 150 2 10 12 210 17.50 3.66667 60 16.36
Beavercreek (OH) L 240 440 2 6 8 130 16.25 3.66667 10 2.73
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 210 300 1 6 7 100 14.29 4 30 7.50
Northmont (OH) W 280 260 4 6 10 120 12.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 200 320 0 6 6 90 15.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Ithaca B (NY) W 370 220 3 8 11 190 17.27 4.33333 40 9.23
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 280 260 0 10 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Jamestown (VA) W 320 280 0 10 10 170 17.00 7 50 7.14
Enloe (NC) L 250 320 1 6 7 110 15.71 7.33333 60 8.18
Carbondale A (IL) W 410 160 3 11 14 220 15.71 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 4310 4020 23 120 143 2190 15.31 72 460 6.39

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Angela Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 7.5 0 0 0 0.00
Aristotle Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 15.0 15 76 1060 70.67
Ben Walter (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 15.0 6 33 450 30.00
Kevin Lyvers (11) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 7.5 2 4 80 10.67
Sofia Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 15.0 0 7 70 4.67

Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) L 140 400 0 6 6 70 11.67 5.66667 10 1.76
Saratoga (CA) L 160 460 2 4 6 70 11.67 5.33333 10 1.87
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 130 440 1 5 6 50 8.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 160 260 1 5 6 80 13.33 6.66667 10 1.50
Northmont (OH) L 110 340 1 4 5 20 4.00 6 30 5.00
Exeter (MO) W 280 120 1 11 12 120 10.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Georgetown Day (DC) L 40 540 1 2 3 0 0.00 7 0 0.00
Eldon (MO) W 290 70 1 11 12 140 11.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 250 150 0 10 10 130 13.00 4 20 5.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 150 210 0 5 5 60 12.00 7 40 5.71
Eastside (SC) W 190 180 0 8 7 80 11.43 5.66667 30 5.29
Penn Manor (PA) L 140 320 0 6 6 50 8.33 6 30 5.00
Woodland (CT) L 150 320 0 4 4 60 15.00 9.33333 50 5.36
IMSA B (IL) L 170 200 0 8 8 60 7.50 6.66667 30 4.50
Carbondale B (IL) W 230 130 1 8 9 110 12.22 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 2590 4140 9 97 105 1100 10.48 84 340 4.05

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ashley Gacek (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 10.0 0 1 10 1.00
Eric Webb (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 15.0 5 45 550 36.67
Robert Bianucci (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 12.0 0 8 80 6.67
Terence Amador (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 14.5 4 43 510 35.17
Zuzanna Cieply (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 8.5 0 0 0 0.00

Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 260 290 0 9 9 140 15.56 4.66667 30 6.43
Woodford County B (KY) W 430 210 1 13 14 230 16.43 2.33333 50 21.43
Eldon (MO) W 420 80 5 8 13 210 16.15 3.33333 30 9.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 330 350 2 7 9 190 21.11 5 30 6.00
Naperville North (IL) W 340 330 2 8 10 180 18.00 4 40 10.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 300 340 2 7 9 150 16.67 2.66667 40 15.00
Oakland Prep (CA) W 380 230 5 6 11 180 16.36 3.66667 40 10.91
T. C. Williams (VA) W 340 280 4 5 9 180 20.00 4 30 7.50
Saratoga (CA) L 280 290 1 8 9 140 15.56 3 40 13.33
Lisgar (ON) W 410 180 2 12 14 220 15.71 3 30 10.00
Langley A (VA) L 190 450 3 3 6 100 16.67 4 0 0.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 370 270 2 8 10 210 21.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 360 270 1 10 11 210 19.09 3.33333 30 9.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 410 280 3 8 11 230 20.91 4.33333 40 9.23
Great Neck South (NY) W 300 260 3 7 10 140 14.00 3 30 10.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 190 90 0 7 7 110 15.71 1.66667 10 6.00
Total 5310 4200 36 126 162 2820 17.41 56.6667 510 9.00

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andy Zhu (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 15.5 12 51 750 48.39
Arnav Burudgunte (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 15.5 7 24 380 24.52
Daniel Lee (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 15.5 5 19 290 18.71
Manith Luthria (12) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 15.5 12 32 560 36.13

Castlewood (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 30 510 0 3 3 0 0.00 6.66667 0 0.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 20 390 0 1 1 10 10.00 7.66667 0 0.00
St. John's (TX) L 30 460 0 1 1 10 10.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 50 600 0 3 3 20 6.67 3 0 0.00
Ithaca B (NY) L 90 320 0 2 2 10 5.00 7.66667 60 7.83
Divine Child (MI) L 80 210 0 3 3 30 10.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Dorman (SC) L 30 400 0 2 2 10 5.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Southside (SC) L 30 320 0 2 2 10 5.00 7 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 110 180 0 6 6 40 6.67 5.33333 10 1.87
Woodland (CT) L 50 210 0 2 2 20 10.00 8 10 1.25
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 170 120 0 7 7 90 12.86 5 10 2.00
Oakland Prep (CA) L 60 390 0 3 3 20 6.67 8 10 1.25
Saratoga Springs (NY) L 80 310 0 3 3 20 6.67 5 30 6.00
Fulton (MI) L 40 190 0 2 2 10 5.00 6.66667 10 1.50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 170 120 0 9 9 80 8.89 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 1040 4730 0 49 49 380 7.76 94.6667 170 1.80

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ethan Fields (12) Castlewood (VA) 5.5 0 1 10 1.82
Haleigh Ingle (12) Castlewood (VA) 5.5 0 0 0 0.00
Isabelle Kennedy (12) Castlewood (VA) 5.5 0 0 0 0.00
Kassidy Smith (11) Castlewood (VA) 14.0 0 3 30 2.14
McKenna Jordan (12) Castlewood (VA) 15.0 0 29 290 19.33
Ricky Burns (11) Castlewood (VA) 14.5 0 16 160 11.03

Centennial (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA B (IL) W 370 100 3 11 14 200 14.29 2 0 0.00
Great Valley B (PA) W 350 250 3 8 11 180 16.36 4.66667 30 6.43
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 290 210 3 6 9 120 13.33 4.33333 50 11.54
LASA (TX) L 100 560 0 3 3 40 13.33 4.66667 30 6.43
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 240 490 1 7 8 110 13.75 4 40 10.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 330 320 4 5 9 160 17.78 4 40 10.00
Carbondale A (IL) W 360 230 2 9 11 170 15.45 4.66667 60 12.86
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 230 0 9 9 160 17.78 4 40 10.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 170 440 1 3 4 20 5.00 8 100 12.50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 110 510 1 2 3 40 13.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Solon (OH) W 340 260 4 8 12 170 14.17 1.66667 10 6.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 250 400 3 5 8 90 11.25 5.33333 50 9.37
T. C. Williams (VA) L 240 370 2 5 7 140 20.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 270 310 2 7 9 150 16.67 3.66667 10 2.73
Wayzata B (MN) W 300 290 2 9 11 150 13.64 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 4010 4970 31 97 128 1900 14.84 64 520 8.12

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anthony Duan (10) Centennial (MD) 14.0 17 18 520 37.14
Mahta Gooya (11) Centennial (MD) 15.0 3 20 260 17.33
Steppan Konoplev (12) Centennial (MD) 15.0 7 33 470 31.33
Thomas Luo (12) Centennial (MD) 15.0 4 26 340 22.67

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lisgar (ON) W 350 340 2 6 8 150 18.75 6.33333 100 15.79
BASIS McLean (VA) W 470 180 6 7 13 230 17.69 4 50 12.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 400 150 4 9 13 200 15.38 3.66667 30 8.18
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 460 130 4 9 13 190 14.62 4.33333 100 23.08
Rogers Academy (IL) W 390 290 3 10 13 210 16.15 2 20 10.00
Hunter A (NY) W 380 350 1 10 11 220 20.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 490 200 4 9 13 270 20.77 3.33333 50 15.00
Ithaca A (NY) W 450 260 7 5 12 230 19.17 2 30 15.00
Naperville North (IL) W 440 210 3 8 11 250 22.73 4 50 12.50
University Lab (IL) L 320 420 3 7 10 160 16.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 460 310 3 10 13 260 20.00 2 40 20.00
Wayzata A (MN) L 290 410 2 5 7 150 21.43 6.33333 50 7.89
High Tech A (NJ) L 280 480 2 5 7 140 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 360 370 3 8 11 220 20.00 2 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 290 500 5 2 7 150 21.43 1.66667 20 12.00
Auburn (IL) L 250 370 0 8 8 150 18.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 220 510 1 4 5 110 22.00 5 50 10.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 340 5 5 10 200 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Beavercreek (OH) L 180 560 1 4 5 90 18.00 4 30 7.50
Total 6880 6380 59 131 190 3580 18.84 66.6667 810 12.15

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andy Luo (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 19.0 5 22 320 16.84
Harrison Zhu (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 19.0 16 43 750 39.47
Mihir Paramesh (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 19.0 19 34 720 37.89
Sanjeev Uppaluri (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 19.0 19 32 700 36.84

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodland (CT) W 330 160 0 10 10 140 14.00 3.33333 90 27.00
Hunter B (NY) W 350 220 1 14 15 170 11.33 1.66667 20 12.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 330 160 2 10 12 170 14.17 3.66667 20 5.45
Ithaca A (NY) L 230 400 0 6 6 120 20.00 5 50 10.00
Auburn (IL) L 250 380 1 7 8 130 16.25 4.66667 30 6.43
T. C. Williams (VA) L 250 390 1 7 8 150 18.75 4.33333 10 2.31
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 350 270 2 8 10 170 17.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Jamestown (VA) W 360 270 2 9 11 230 20.91 1.33333 0 0.00
Great Valley B (PA) L 270 290 2 7 9 140 15.56 5 20 4.00
Winston Churchill (MD) W 380 240 0 13 13 190 14.62 4 60 15.00
La Jolla (CA) L 310 360 1 7 8 140 17.50 6 80 13.33
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 290 210 0 12 12 150 12.50 4 20 5.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 360 240 1 11 12 220 18.33 2.66667 10 3.75
High Tech B (NJ) L 260 330 2 6 8 130 16.25 8.66667 30 3.46
George Washington (WV) L 210 360 1 5 6 80 13.33 6.33333 60 9.47
Hunter B (NY) L 110 160 1 3 4 50 12.50 1.66667 10 6.00
T. C. Williams (VA) L 90 170 2 1 3 40 13.33 1.33333 0 0.00
Total 4730 4610 19 136 155 2420 15.61 68.3333 570 8.34

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Dhruv Anand (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 16.0 4 40 480 30.00
Ishan Kulkarni (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 16.0 2 15 190 11.88
Jason Luo (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 16.0 11 57 790 49.38
Jennifer Zhou (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 16.0 2 24 280 17.50

Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA A (IL) L 170 490 1 4 5 80 16.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 420 110 2 12 14 230 16.43 2.66667 30 11.25
George Washington (WV) L 170 340 2 5 7 60 8.57 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 280 260 0 9 9 160 17.78 4 30 7.50
Washington (MO) W 440 150 2 13 15 230 15.33 3 40 13.33
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 370 250 3 8 11 160 14.55 5 70 14.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 200 430 1 5 6 110 18.33 4.66667 20 4.29
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 280 400 1 7 8 140 17.50 5.33333 50 9.37
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 240 290 0 8 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 270 370 1 9 10 130 13.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 350 210 4 8 12 170 14.17 2.33333 20 8.57
Wayzata B (MN) L 220 370 1 5 6 100 16.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Woodford County A (KY) L 210 460 0 6 6 80 13.33 6 70 11.67
Lisgar (ON) L 230 330 1 6 7 100 14.29 5.33333 50 9.37
Solon (OH) L 240 370 2 6 8 110 13.75 5 30 6.00
George Washington (WV) W 180 130 0 7 7 100 14.29 1.33333 10 7.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 80 190 1 2 3 30 10.00 3 10 3.33
Total 4350 5150 22 120 142 2110 14.86 68.6667 600 8.74

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aditya Bhardwaj (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 16.0 5 33 430 26.88
Reedit Shahriar (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 16.0 5 40 500 31.25
Victor Li (10) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 16.0 12 47 710 44.38

Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lebanon (VA) W 570 0 1 17 18 380 21.11 0 0 0.00
Southside (SC) W 510 110 3 13 16 310 19.38 4 10 2.50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 340 220 2 8 10 160 16.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) W 340 310 2 8 10 210 21.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 310 390 1 7 8 200 25.00 7 20 2.86
Woodford County A (KY) W 330 290 1 9 10 180 18.00 3.33333 40 12.00
La Jolla (CA) W 480 110 6 8 14 250 17.86 3 30 10.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 230 410 0 8 8 130 16.25 1.33333 20 15.00
LASA (TX) L 230 450 1 6 7 100 14.29 4.33333 50 11.54
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 340 400 3 7 10 170 17.00 2.66667 40 15.00
St. John's (TX) W 510 200 4 10 14 310 22.14 2.66667 20 7.50
Miami Valley (OH) L 260 360 2 6 8 150 18.75 4 10 2.50
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 480 220 3 12 15 270 18.00 1.33333 30 22.50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 360 290 5 7 12 190 15.83 3 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) W 390 300 4 8 12 210 17.50 2.66667 20 7.50
Lexington (MA) W 360 320 5 6 11 200 18.18 1.66667 0 0.00
Ithaca A (NY) W 460 140 3 11 14 270 19.29 2 20 10.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 260 270 2 7 9 140 15.56 3 10 3.33
Total 6760 4790 48 158 206 3830 18.59 54.6667 390 7.13

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Colin Stewart (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 18.0 7 29 430 23.89
David DeBacker (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 18.0 14 36 640 35.56
Parker Stogdill (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 18.0 7 40 540 30.00
Robert Dedvukaj (11) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 18.0 20 53 930 51.67

Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lexington (MA) L 120 450 0 5 5 60 12.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Fulton (MI) W 400 80 2 12 14 210 15.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 80 520 0 3 3 30 10.00 7 20 2.86
Johns Creek (GA) L 250 270 1 8 9 120 13.33 5 30 6.00
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 370 220 0 12 12 230 19.17 4.33333 20 4.62
Langley B (VA) W 340 210 3 10 13 140 10.77 1.66667 40 24.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 180 490 2 4 6 90 15.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 200 420 0 7 7 110 15.71 0 20 0.00
Ithaca B (NY) L 210 330 1 7 8 100 12.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 320 200 2 11 13 170 13.08 3 0 0.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 330 260 2 8 10 130 13.00 4 80 20.00
Northmont (OH) L 270 300 1 6 7 130 18.57 6.66667 60 9.00
Winston Churchill (MD) L 240 300 0 7 7 130 18.57 6.33333 40 6.32
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 290 210 2 7 9 140 15.56 7 40 5.71
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 220 250 1 6 7 80 11.43 6.66667 60 9.00
Total 3820 4510 17 113 130 1870 14.38 67.6667 480 7.09

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Bryce Murray (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 15.0 3 30 360 24.00
Gavin DeWitt (12) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 15.0 7 40 540 36.00
Kyle Rodrigues (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 15.0 3 22 280 18.67
William Davidson (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 15.0 4 21 290 19.33

Divine Child (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman (SC) L 160 280 2 4 6 50 8.33 8 30 3.75
St. John's (TX) L 170 440 2 4 6 90 15.00 6 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 140 440 2 4 6 50 8.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Ithaca B (NY) L 180 340 1 5 6 60 10.00 7 50 7.14
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 110 360 0 3 3 40 13.33 7.66667 40 5.22
Castlewood (VA) W 210 80 0 10 10 110 11.00 2 0 0.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 80 510 0 4 4 40 10.00 6 0 0.00
Lebanon (VA) W 220 80 0 8 8 110 13.75 2.66667 30 11.25
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 250 120 0 13 13 110 8.46 2.33333 10 4.29
Washington (MO) L 210 280 1 9 10 90 9.00 6 10 1.67
IMSA B (IL) W 290 160 1 9 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Langley B (VA) L 210 250 0 9 9 110 12.22 5.33333 10 1.87
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 250 240 0 11 10 120 12.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Eastside (SC) L 180 230 2 5 7 60 8.57 5.66667 30 5.29
Southside (SC) L 200 210 1 8 9 80 8.89 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 2860 4020 12 106 117 1270 10.85 75.6667 290 3.83

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Allan VanZant (12) Divine Child (MI) 15.0 6 50 620 41.33
Chad Wnuk (12) Divine Child (MI) 15.0 3 19 250 16.67
Emma Romine (11) Divine Child (MI) 7.5 0 1 10 1.33
Julia Pyle (12) Divine Child (MI) 12.0 1 24 260 21.67
Sarah Stawarz (11) Divine Child (MI) 10.5 2 12 160 15.27

Dorman (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Divine Child (MI) W 280 160 2 10 12 120 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 110 620 1 2 3 30 10.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Ithaca B (NY) W 340 210 4 9 13 150 11.54 3.66667 20 5.45
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 210 260 1 7 8 110 13.75 3 10 3.33
St. John's (TX) L 90 480 0 3 3 10 3.33 6.33333 50 7.89
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 280 300 1 8 9 170 18.89 2 10 5.00
Castlewood (VA) W 400 30 1 13 14 230 16.43 1.66667 20 12.00
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 450 130 5 8 13 230 17.69 4.33333 40 9.23
Enloe (NC) L 230 260 0 8 8 110 13.75 5.66667 40 7.06
George Washington (WV) L 240 350 1 7 8 110 13.75 4 40 10.00
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 290 240 1 9 10 130 13.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 360 220 1 11 12 180 15.00 5 50 10.00
BASIS McLean (VA) W 330 210 1 12 13 190 14.62 1.33333 0 0.00
Northmont (OH) L 240 260 2 6 8 130 16.25 5.66667 10 1.76
Great Valley B (PA) L 170 350 0 6 6 70 11.67 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 4020 4080 21 119 140 1970 14.07 60 440 7.33

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Charlie Weaver (11) Dorman (SC) 15.0 8 31 470 31.33
Delario Nance Jr. (11) Dorman (SC) 15.0 5 49 590 39.33
Emily Giep (11) Dorman (SC) 12.0 2 18 220 18.33
Kyle Quinn (12) Dorman (SC) 15.0 6 21 330 22.00

Eastside (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 170 500 1 4 5 70 14.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Wayzata A (MN) L 120 510 0 5 5 70 14.00 4 0 0.00
Enloe (NC) L 180 250 2 3 5 70 14.00 7 40 5.71
Winston Churchill (MD) L 140 390 0 4 4 60 15.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Carbondale B (IL) L 110 250 2 1 3 30 10.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 120 410 0 3 3 40 13.33 6.33333 50 7.89
Penn Manor (PA) L 80 310 0 4 4 30 7.50 5 10 2.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 260 190 1 9 10 130 13.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Eldon (MO) W 270 150 0 10 10 130 13.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 180 190 0 8 8 70 8.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 240 210 2 4 6 100 16.67 7.33333 60 8.18
Southside (SC) L 210 270 2 6 8 80 10.00 5 30 6.00
Divine Child (MI) W 230 180 1 8 9 100 11.11 5 30 6.00
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 120 210 0 5 5 40 8.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Solon (OH) L 100 390 0 3 3 50 16.67 7.33333 20 2.73
Total 2530 4410 11 77 88 1070 12.16 84.6667 470 5.55

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Caroline Patterson (12) Eastside (SC) 9.5 1 4 60 6.32
Jackson Ashley (12) Eastside (SC) 7.5 1 3 50 6.67
Rishi Desai (9) Eastside (SC) 8.0 2 5 90 11.25
Robert Pokora (12) Eastside (SC) 14.5 2 33 370 25.52
Tai Zheng (12) Eastside (SC) 15.0 3 27 330 22.00
Timothy Nguyen (11) Eastside (SC) 5.5 2 5 90 16.36

Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 450 110 4 10 14 210 15.00 4 60 15.00
Hotchkiss (CT) W 360 200 0 11 11 200 18.18 3.33333 50 15.00
Jamestown (VA) W 310 200 2 8 10 130 13.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Miami Valley (OH) L 320 360 4 6 10 150 15.00 2.33333 30 12.86
University Lab (IL) L 160 470 0 4 4 70 17.50 6 50 8.33
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 430 290 4 10 14 210 15.00 3 40 13.33
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 400 170 3 10 13 230 17.69 2 10 5.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 430 180 3 11 14 240 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 290 240 2 7 9 150 16.67 4 30 7.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 400 290 3 7 10 210 21.00 2.66667 60 22.50
Wayzata B (MN) L 300 360 4 5 9 160 17.78 3 10 3.33
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 330 340 2 7 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
Great Neck South (NY) L 280 420 1 8 9 180 20.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 280 410 5 4 9 140 15.56 3.33333 0 0.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 400 310 5 5 10 210 21.00 4 40 10.00
Total 5140 4350 42 113 155 2660 17.16 51.3333 510 9.94

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Blu Mehari (9) Ed W. Clark (NV) 15.0 5 10 200 13.33
Eshaan Vakil (11) Ed W. Clark (NV) 15.0 37 103 1770 118.00

Eldon (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 10 430 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 70 410 0 3 3 40 13.33 7.33333 0 0.00
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 80 420 0 4 4 20 5.00 6 20 3.33
High Tech A (NJ) L 60 480 0 3 3 30 10.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Oakland Prep (CA) L 50 380 0 1 1 20 20.00 7.66667 20 2.61
Woodford County B (KY) L 80 380 0 2 2 10 5.00 8.33333 50 6.00
Naperville North (IL) L 10 380 0 1 1 0 0.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 70 290 0 3 3 20 6.67 7.33333 20 2.73
Penn Manor (PA) L 120 290 0 5 5 30 6.00 7.66667 40 5.22
Eastside (SC) L 150 270 0 8 8 50 6.25 5.66667 20 3.53
Saratoga Springs (NY) L 140 220 1 4 5 60 12.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 160 350 0 4 4 40 10.00 8.66667 80 9.23
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 200 190 0 9 9 90 10.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Lebanon (VA) W 210 90 1 8 9 90 10.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Exeter (MO) W 200 70 0 11 11 90 8.18 3 0 0.00
Total 1610 4650 2 66 68 590 8.68 95.3333 320 3.36

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Autumn Clark (12) Eldon (MO) 14.5 1 10 120 8.28
Caleb Martonfi (11) Eldon (MO) 15.0 1 36 380 25.33
Jacob Groves (10) Eldon (MO) 15.0 0 19 190 12.67
Jessica Arnold (12) Eldon (MO) 7.5 0 1 10 1.33
Kenzi Bustamante (11) Eldon (MO) 8.0 0 0 0 0.00

Enloe (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata A (MN) L 220 370 3 6 9 100 11.11 4 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 230 440 2 6 8 120 15.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Solon (OH) L 300 310 3 7 10 160 16.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Eastside (SC) W 250 180 2 9 11 120 10.91 2.66667 0 0.00
Carbondale B (IL) W 250 120 1 7 8 120 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Winston Churchill (MD) L 230 300 0 8 8 140 17.50 5 10 2.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 130 520 1 4 5 50 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
George Washington (WV) L 230 380 1 6 7 100 14.29 5.33333 50 9.37
Dorman (SC) W 260 230 3 6 9 100 11.11 4.33333 40 9.23
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 280 270 1 8 8 150 18.75 5.33333 30 5.62
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 220 280 2 4 6 100 16.67 5 40 8.00
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 340 170 3 9 12 170 14.17 2.66667 20 7.50
Carbondale A (IL) W 280 270 0 9 9 180 20.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 320 250 3 9 12 140 11.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Jamestown (VA) W 260 210 2 6 8 110 13.75 4.66667 50 10.71
Total 3800 4300 27 104 130 1860 14.31 65.6667 360 5.48

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aneesh Purohit (11) Enloe (NC) 15.0 1 18 200 13.33
Chinmay Talikoti (9) Enloe (NC) 15.0 13 41 670 44.67
Jacob Thayil (11) Enloe (NC) 4.0 1 0 20 5.00
Juhi Gulati (12) Enloe (NC) 3.0 0 0 0 0.00
Rebecca Rozansky (12) Enloe (NC) 8.0 0 4 40 5.00
Subhag Kotrannavar (11) Enloe (NC) 15.0 12 41 650 43.33

Exeter (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day (DC) L 70 440 0 2 2 30 15.00 7 20 2.86
Northmont (OH) L 80 400 0 3 3 20 6.67 8.33333 30 3.60
Saratoga (CA) L 40 450 0 1 1 10 10.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 70 490 0 4 4 20 5.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 40 270 0 1 1 0 0.00 6 30 5.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 120 280 0 5 5 40 8.00 8 30 3.75
Saint Joseph (IN) L 0 320 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.66667 0 0.00
Great Valley A (PA) L 0 540 0 0 0 0 0.00 8 0 0.00
Carbondale B (IL) L 80 240 0 4 4 30 7.50 8.66667 10 1.15
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 50 350 0 2 2 10 5.00 8.33333 20 2.40
Fulton (MI) L 70 190 0 4 4 10 2.50 6.66667 20 3.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 60 280 0 3 3 30 10.00 8.33333 0 0.00
Lebanon (VA) L 150 160 0 8 8 60 7.50 4 10 2.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) L 80 140 0 6 6 10 1.67 3 10 3.33
Eldon (MO) L 70 200 0 4 4 30 7.50 8 0 0.00
Total 980 4750 0 47 47 300 6.38 105 210 2.00

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jarrett Brattin (12) Exeter (MO) 15.0 0 28 280 18.67
Andrew Blake (12) Exeter (MO) 14.5 0 18 180 12.41
Emalee Davis (12) Exeter (MO) 9.5 0 0 0 0.00
Quartny Allan (12) Exeter (MO) 5.0 0 0 0 0.00
Cameron Weston (11) Exeter (MO) 8.5 0 1 10 1.18
An Tran (11) Exeter (MO) 6.0 0 0 0 0.00

Fulton (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 80 530 0 4 4 30 7.50 5.66667 10 1.76
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 80 400 0 4 4 40 10.00 7 0 0.00
Lexington (MA) L 50 500 1 1 2 20 10.00 6 0 0.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 50 560 1 2 3 10 3.33 4.33333 0 0.00
Langley B (VA) L 90 230 0 4 4 30 7.50 6.33333 20 3.16
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 100 210 0 4 4 20 5.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Johns Creek (GA) L 30 470 0 1 1 0 0.00 7 20 2.86
Carbondale B (IL) L 40 260 0 2 2 20 10.00 7.33333 0 0.00
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 70 250 0 5 5 20 4.00 8.33333 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 50 310 0 3 3 20 6.67 6.66667 0 0.00
Exeter (MO) W 190 70 1 8 9 70 7.78 3.66667 20 5.45
Great Valley A (PA) L 100 410 1 4 5 20 4.00 7 20 2.86
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 190 140 0 9 9 90 10.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Castlewood (VA) W 190 40 1 8 9 70 7.78 1.66667 20 12.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) L 100 180 0 5 5 10 2.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 1410 4560 5 64 69 470 6.81 84.6667 200 2.36

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Austin McIntyre (10) Fulton (MI) 15.0 0 14 140 9.33
Ethan Walton (10) Fulton (MI) 2.5 0 0 0 0.00
Katey Salogar (11) Fulton (MI) 15.0 2 40 440 29.33
Laine Sprowl (10) Fulton (MI) 15.0 3 7 130 8.67
Maddie Rattay (11) Fulton (MI) 2.5 0 0 0 0.00
Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11) Fulton (MI) 10.0 0 3 30 3.00

George Washington (WV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 330 80 1 11 12 170 14.17 3 30 10.00
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 280 180 1 9 10 150 15.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 340 170 3 7 10 170 17.00 5 40 8.00
IMSA A (IL) L 330 420 6 3 9 160 17.78 3.66667 20 5.45
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 240 450 3 6 9 100 11.11 3.66667 20 5.45
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 210 540 3 2 5 110 22.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Washington (MO) W 300 280 3 6 9 120 13.33 5.66667 60 10.59
Enloe (NC) W 380 230 3 9 12 200 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Montgomery Blair C (MD) L 210 320 2 5 7 70 10.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Dorman (SC) W 350 240 3 7 10 180 18.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 270 230 1 7 8 120 15.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 260 290 0 8 8 130 16.25 5 50 10.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 300 270 2 8 10 170 17.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 400 210 7 6 13 190 14.62 3.33333 10 3.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 360 210 2 10 12 170 14.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 130 180 1 2 3 50 16.67 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 4690 4300 41 106 147 2260 15.37 65.6667 550 8.38

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Caroline McClung (12) George Washington (WV) 15.5 1 9 110 7.10
Varun Kukkillaya (12) George Washington (WV) 15.5 5 36 460 29.68
Walker Combs (11) George Washington (WV) 15.5 35 61 1310 84.52

Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Exeter (MO) W 440 70 1 15 16 270 16.88 1 0 0.00
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 310 320 0 8 8 150 18.75 6.66667 80 12.00
Northmont (OH) W 350 210 2 9 11 200 18.18 4.33333 20 4.62
Saratoga (CA) W 410 320 6 5 11 220 20.00 4 20 5.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 330 430 3 7 10 150 15.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Saint Joseph (IN) W 320 300 2 7 9 170 18.89 3.33333 40 12.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 540 40 3 14 17 300 17.65 3 40 13.33
High Tech A (NJ) L 220 500 3 2 5 100 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Beavercreek (OH) L 330 380 4 5 9 160 17.78 4.33333 40 9.23
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 300 440 4 6 10 140 14.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 390 300 5 5 10 220 22.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 400 250 1 11 12 210 17.50 4.33333 60 13.85
Saratoga (CA) W 410 300 5 6 11 210 19.09 3.33333 40 12.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 340 280 3 6 9 170 18.89 4 50 12.50
Naperville North (IL) W 360 320 3 6 9 190 21.11 3 50 16.67
St. John's (TX) W 290 240 3 6 9 150 16.67 3.33333 20 6.00
Hunter A (NY) W 290 270 1 9 10 160 16.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 270 260 1 7 8 150 18.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 290 350 2 7 9 160 17.78 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 6590 5580 52 141 193 3480 18.03 68.3333 660 9.66

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alex Moon (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 13.0 5 8 180 13.85
Arthur Delot-Vilain (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 19.0 10 24 440 23.16
Avani Ahuja (9) Georgetown Day (DC) 6.0 0 0 0 0.00
Matthew Siff (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 19.0 37 109 1830 96.32

Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 340 160 2 8 10 180 18.00 5 40 8.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 160 560 2 2 4 70 17.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Penn Manor (PA) W 310 210 3 8 11 150 13.64 5.33333 20 3.75
High Tech B (NJ) W 380 220 2 10 12 210 17.50 3 30 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 210 400 0 7 7 90 12.86 3.33333 50 15.00
Langley A (VA) L 300 400 0 10 10 160 16.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 420 160 3 8 11 230 20.91 4.33333 50 11.54
Lexington (MA) L 330 370 3 7 10 180 18.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 220 480 1 6 7 120 17.14 4 20 5.00
Hunter B (NY) W 410 190 4 9 13 210 16.15 2.33333 30 12.86
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 370 330 2 9 11 200 18.18 3.33333 40 12.00
Woodford County A (KY) W 360 270 4 6 10 180 18.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 420 280 3 8 11 280 25.45 3 0 0.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 220 450 1 5 6 90 15.00 7 60 8.57
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 260 300 3 4 7 120 17.14 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 4710 4780 33 107 140 2470 17.64 61 510 8.36

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andersen Gu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 15.0 8 25 410 27.33
Daniel Lu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 15.0 8 16 320 21.33
Noah Sheidlower (12) Great Neck South (NY) 15.0 17 66 1000 66.67

Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca A (NY) L 250 360 3 4 7 120 17.14 3.66667 30 8.18
Woodland (CT) W 360 200 0 12 12 210 17.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 160 330 1 5 6 70 11.67 6.33333 20 3.16
T. C. Williams (VA) W 240 220 3 6 9 110 12.22 4.33333 10 2.31
Montgomery Blair C (MD) L 180 320 0 8 8 70 8.75 5.66667 30 5.29
Hunter B (NY) L 300 310 2 8 10 140 14.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Auburn (IL) L 100 440 0 4 4 50 12.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Exeter (MO) W 540 0 2 17 19 330 17.37 0 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 340 210 2 12 14 160 11.43 2.33333 20 8.57
Carbondale B (IL) W 410 50 3 10 13 210 16.15 3.66667 40 10.91
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 210 220 0 9 9 90 10.00 4 30 7.50
Fulton (MI) W 410 100 0 14 14 210 15.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Langley B (VA) W 340 200 2 11 13 190 14.62 3.66667 0 0.00
Oakland Prep (CA) W 380 150 3 10 13 210 16.15 3.66667 10 2.73
Penn Manor (PA) L 200 270 1 5 6 90 15.00 6 40 6.67
Montgomery Blair C (MD) L 100 160 0 3 3 60 20.00 2 10 5.00
Total 4520 3540 22 138 160 2320 14.50 61.3333 380 6.20

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anshu Nunemunthala (10) Great Valley A (PA) 15.5 4 44 520 33.55
Dan Milani (12) Great Valley A (PA) 15.5 1 24 260 16.77
John Li (11) Great Valley A (PA) 15.5 10 28 480 30.97
Rishi Raman (10) Great Valley A (PA) 15.5 7 42 560 36.13

Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 170 440 0 7 7 90 12.86 3.33333 10 3.00
Centennial (MD) L 250 350 1 8 9 130 14.44 5 20 4.00
Wayzata B (MN) L 210 300 2 4 6 90 15.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Carbondale A (IL) L 230 280 2 5 7 110 15.71 5.66667 30 5.29
IMSA B (IL) W 340 150 1 12 13 180 13.85 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 370 200 3 7 10 210 21.00 4.33333 30 6.92
LASA (TX) L 200 400 1 6 7 110 15.71 3.66667 10 2.73
La Jolla (CA) W 270 210 2 6 8 140 17.50 6 30 5.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 290 270 0 10 10 150 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 340 220 1 10 11 180 16.36 4 40 10.00
Winston Churchill (MD) L 210 310 1 6 7 120 17.14 3.66667 10 2.73
Jamestown (VA) W 350 310 5 4 9 160 17.78 5.66667 50 8.82
Northmont (OH) L 220 330 1 6 7 120 17.14 5.66667 20 3.53
BASIS McLean (VA) W 260 250 3 6 9 130 14.44 6 10 1.67
Dorman (SC) W 350 170 3 9 12 200 16.67 3.66667 0 0.00
Total 4060 4190 26 106 132 2120 16.06 72.6667 360 4.95

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anish Kodali (9) Great Valley B (PA) 13.5 3 25 310 22.96
Noah Harrigan (11) Great Valley B (PA) 14.0 15 29 590 42.14
Shrey Pandya (10) Great Valley B (PA) 13.0 1 18 200 15.38
Nolan Greenways (9) Great Valley B (PA) 14.0 5 30 400 28.57
Prithvi Parthasarathy (9) Great Valley B (PA) 5.5 2 4 80 14.55

Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 360 240 3 8 11 160 14.55 4.33333 60 13.85
University Lab (IL) L 230 490 4 2 6 100 16.67 4.33333 30 6.92
Hotchkiss (CT) W 330 210 7 4 11 120 10.91 3 30 10.00
Jamestown (VA) W 280 240 3 5 8 120 15.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Miami Valley (OH) L 230 380 2 4 6 120 20.00 6 30 5.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 290 430 5 1 6 90 15.00 7 90 12.86
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 510 100 7 8 15 230 15.33 2.66667 60 22.50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 270 360 2 6 8 120 15.00 5 50 10.00
Centennial (MD) W 440 170 6 9 15 210 14.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Rogers Academy (IL) W 380 290 4 6 10 190 19.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Saint Joseph (IN) W 480 170 5 9 14 280 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Solon (OH) W 360 310 4 6 10 180 18.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 270 360 1 7 8 140 17.50 4 40 10.00
Great Neck South (NY) W 450 220 6 8 14 210 15.00 3 40 13.33
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 310 400 2 7 9 150 16.67 3 50 16.67
Rogers Academy (IL) L 130 150 1 2 3 50 16.67 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 5320 4520 62 92 154 2470 16.04 63.6667 690 10.84

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Hannah O'Grady (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 15.5 0 6 60 3.87
Ian Plansker (9) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 15.5 9 6 240 15.48
James Stevenson (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 15.5 32 36 1000 64.52
Jason Lewis (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 15.5 21 44 860 55.48

High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oakland Prep (CA) W 450 180 4 9 13 240 18.46 3.33333 40 12.00
Naperville North (IL) W 520 200 6 9 15 280 18.67 1.33333 30 22.50
Woodford County B (KY) W 450 120 4 10 14 250 17.86 3.33333 20 6.00
Eldon (MO) W 480 60 1 14 15 280 18.67 2 40 20.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 430 230 4 8 12 240 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 340 300 3 6 9 190 21.11 4 30 7.50
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 390 190 3 8 11 170 15.45 4 80 20.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 500 220 5 9 14 290 20.71 1.66667 20 12.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 400 220 3 8 11 220 20.00 4 40 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 330 370 2 9 11 170 15.45 2.66667 30 11.25
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 480 280 7 6 13 260 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Beavercreek (OH) W 360 330 3 9 12 190 15.83 2.33333 20 8.57
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 480 280 6 7 13 290 22.31 2.33333 0 0.00
Auburn (IL) W 520 280 7 5 12 280 23.33 3.66667 50 13.64
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 240 480 2 5 7 120 17.14 3.66667 30 8.18
James E. Taylor (TX) L 240 490 3 4 7 120 17.14 2 20 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 370 420 6 3 9 190 21.11 2 30 15.00
University Lab (IL) L 310 480 4 4 8 180 22.50 3 10 3.33
Total 7290 5130 73 133 206 3960 19.22 50.3333 540 10.73

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Cole Snedeker (12) High Tech A (NJ) 18.0 10 17 370 20.56
Darren Petrosino (12) High Tech A (NJ) 18.0 18 29 650 36.11
Michael Li (12) High Tech A (NJ) 18.0 18 27 630 35.00
Steven Liu (12) High Tech A (NJ) 18.0 27 60 1140 63.33

High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 240 390 4 4 8 100 12.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 270 350 2 5 7 100 14.29 6.66667 80 12.00
Langley A (VA) L 180 420 1 6 7 90 12.86 5 10 2.00
Great Neck South (NY) L 220 380 0 7 7 120 17.14 5 30 6.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 310 180 1 10 11 160 14.55 3.66667 30 8.18
Penn Manor (PA) W 350 250 3 6 9 170 18.89 5 60 12.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 210 480 2 5 7 100 14.29 3.66667 20 5.45
Hotchkiss (CT) W 280 240 0 9 9 150 16.67 5 40 8.00
BASIS McLean (VA) L 270 280 1 7 8 150 18.75 6 30 5.00
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 260 190 0 8 8 130 16.25 5 50 10.00
Carbondale A (IL) L 240 270 0 8 8 120 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Woodford County B (KY) W 330 230 4 5 9 150 16.67 6.33333 50 7.89
George Washington (WV) L 270 300 1 7 8 130 16.25 4.33333 50 11.54
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 330 260 7 6 13 130 10.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 200 300 1 7 8 80 10.00 7 30 4.29
Total 3960 4520 27 100 127 1880 14.80 75.3333 540 7.17

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10) High Tech B (NJ) 15.0 18 47 830 55.33
Frank Grabowski (11) High Tech B (NJ) 15.0 1 28 300 20.00
Samuel Hempel (10) High Tech B (NJ) 15.0 4 8 160 10.67
Selena Liu (11) High Tech B (NJ) 15.0 4 17 250 16.67

Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek (GA) L 110 400 1 4 5 40 8.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Lexington (MA) L 230 360 2 6 8 130 16.25 3.33333 0 0.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 160 530 2 4 6 50 8.33 5 30 6.00
Langley B (VA) W 370 100 2 11 13 190 14.62 2.33333 30 12.86
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 220 370 1 6 7 80 11.43 4.33333 60 13.85
Fulton (MI) W 210 100 1 8 9 100 11.11 3.33333 10 3.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 150 430 1 4 5 80 16.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Carbondale A (IL) W 240 180 0 9 9 110 12.22 4.33333 40 9.23
Hotchkiss (CT) L 190 240 0 7 7 90 12.86 5.66667 30 5.29
High Tech B (NJ) L 190 260 1 7 8 90 11.25 3.66667 10 2.73
Woodford County B (KY) W 370 140 3 9 12 160 13.33 2.33333 60 25.71
BASIS McLean (VA) L 220 350 0 8 8 100 12.50 6 40 6.67
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 260 180 0 11 11 150 13.64 2.66667 0 0.00
Winston Churchill (MD) L 210 290 3 4 7 80 11.43 5.66667 30 5.29
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 250 220 3 7 10 100 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 3380 4150 20 105 125 1550 12.40 64.6667 380 5.88

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Eric Piros (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 11.0 3 18 240 21.82
Jimmy Humphrey (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 14.0 13 52 780 55.71
Ken Nakamura (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 11.0 1 8 100 9.09
Kevin Berner (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 10.5 1 1 30 2.86
Myles Walker (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 13.5 2 26 300 22.22

Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
University Lab (IL) L 90 580 0 4 4 50 12.50 5.33333 0 0.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 200 360 2 4 6 80 13.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 210 330 2 4 6 90 15.00 7 40 5.71
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 200 150 2 4 6 90 15.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 300 130 1 10 11 140 12.73 5 40 8.00
Jamestown (VA) W 350 240 4 7 11 180 16.36 2 20 10.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 140 470 0 6 6 80 13.33 3.33333 0 0.00
High Tech B (NJ) L 240 280 2 7 9 120 13.33 4 10 2.50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 240 190 0 9 9 100 11.11 4 50 12.50
Woodford County B (KY) L 240 270 0 9 9 110 12.22 6 40 6.67
BASIS McLean (VA) W 310 290 1 10 11 170 15.45 3.66667 20 5.45
Carbondale A (IL) L 210 240 0 8 8 130 16.25 3.33333 0 0.00
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 280 260 1 8 9 150 16.67 5.33333 30 5.62
La Jolla (CA) L 190 230 1 6 7 100 14.29 4.66667 10 2.14
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 190 290 3 4 7 80 11.43 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 3390 4310 19 100 119 1670 14.03 68.6667 340 4.95

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aaron Stone (12) Hotchkiss (CT) 15.0 3 20 260 17.33
Cooper Roh (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 15.0 15 67 970 64.67
Nick Romero (10) Hotchkiss (CT) 15.0 1 10 120 8.00
Beatrice Conti (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 15.0 0 3 30 2.00

Hunter A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 530 160 8 5 13 280 21.54 2.66667 40 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 560 80 4 12 16 340 21.25 2 20 10.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 370 70 2 8 10 180 18.00 3.33333 70 21.00
Rogers Academy (IL) W 400 270 5 5 10 150 15.00 3 100 33.33
BASIS McLean (VA) W 370 250 4 7 11 190 17.27 3 30 10.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 350 380 5 3 8 170 21.25 3.66667 50 13.64
Lisgar (ON) W 500 170 4 8 12 240 20.00 5 100 20.00
IMSA A (IL) L 320 420 4 4 8 140 17.50 4 60 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 290 430 3 6 9 140 15.56 2.66667 30 11.25
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 410 280 3 9 12 230 19.17 2.66667 30 11.25
Auburn (IL) L 160 600 1 3 4 70 17.50 4 40 10.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 300 450 4 4 8 140 17.50 3 40 13.33
Naperville North (IL) L 360 370 4 5 9 160 17.78 4 70 17.50
St. John's (TX) W 450 320 6 5 11 250 22.73 3.33333 30 9.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 340 410 4 6 10 190 19.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Saratoga (CA) W 460 180 5 8 13 260 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 270 290 3 4 7 140 20.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 490 220 8 5 13 230 17.69 2.33333 50 21.43
Total 6930 5350 77 107 184 3500 19.02 59 820 13.90

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Asher Jaffe (11) Hunter A (NY) 18.0 8 21 370 20.56
Daniel Ma (12) Hunter A (NY) 18.0 45 59 1490 82.78
Pedro Juan Orduz (10) Hunter A (NY) 18.0 21 20 620 34.44
Rachel Yang (10) Hunter A (NY) 18.0 3 7 130 7.22

Hunter B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Auburn (IL) L 130 580 1 3 4 50 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 220 350 0 5 5 100 20.00 9.33333 70 7.50
T. C. Williams (VA) W 310 230 3 7 10 170 17.00 4 10 2.50
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 300 210 3 10 13 140 10.77 2 0 0.00
Woodland (CT) W 320 120 1 9 10 140 14.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 310 300 3 6 9 140 15.56 5.33333 50 9.37
Ithaca A (NY) L 240 390 2 6 8 140 17.50 3.33333 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 190 370 1 5 6 90 15.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Lexington (MA) L 120 450 0 5 5 50 10.00 6 20 3.33
Great Neck South (NY) L 190 410 0 6 6 110 18.33 6 20 3.33
Woodford County A (KY) W 340 330 2 8 10 180 18.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 120 470 1 3 4 40 10.00 8 30 3.75
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 330 280 2 9 11 170 15.45 4.33333 30 6.92
Saint Joseph (IN) L 270 350 6 2 8 100 12.50 6 30 5.00
Johns Creek (GA) L 140 470 0 3 3 30 10.00 8.66667 80 9.23
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 160 110 0 5 5 100 20.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 3690 5420 25 92 117 1750 14.96 83.6667 520 6.22

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aruna Das (9) Hunter B (NY) 10.0 1 12 140 14.00
Benjamin Chapman (10) Hunter B (NY) 15.0 9 44 620 41.33
Bianca Dwork (8) Hunter B (NY) 10.0 3 11 170 17.00
Daniel Shneider (9) Hunter B (NY) 10.0 6 11 230 23.00
Ella Leeds (10) Hunter B (NY) 7.5 4 3 110 14.67
Philip Belin (9) Hunter B (NY) 8.5 2 11 150 17.65

IMSA A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 490 170 4 11 15 260 17.33 2.33333 40 17.14
Washington (MO) W 610 40 5 12 17 360 21.18 1.66667 30 18.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 540 90 6 10 16 290 18.12 2.33333 30 12.86
George Washington (WV) W 420 330 3 8 11 220 20.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 420 220 5 8 13 210 16.15 3 30 10.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 400 370 6 4 10 210 21.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 480 130 5 8 13 260 20.00 3 40 13.33
Hunter A (NY) W 420 320 2 10 12 240 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 280 330 2 6 8 170 21.25 4.33333 10 2.31
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 410 280 3 9 12 240 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 240 520 4 3 7 120 17.14 3.33333 10 3.00
Auburn (IL) L 180 490 0 5 5 90 18.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Wayzata A (MN) L 330 430 2 7 9 190 21.11 4 30 7.50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 390 300 6 5 11 190 17.27 3 30 10.00
LASA (TX) L 370 400 6 4 10 150 15.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 310 340 4 4 8 150 18.75 3.33333 40 12.00
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 280 480 2 5 7 130 18.57 4.33333 60 13.85
Miami Valley (OH) W 380 340 4 7 11 210 19.09 3.33333 20 6.00
Miami Valley (OH) W 420 280 5 6 11 240 21.82 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 7370 5860 74 132 206 3930 19.08 63 640 10.16

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Daniel Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 19.0 20 24 640 33.68
Hanson Hao (12) IMSA A (IL) 19.0 42 79 1630 85.79
Matthew Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 18.5 6 14 260 14.05
Srivinay Tummarakota (12) IMSA A (IL) 18.5 6 14 260 14.05
Tejo Velagapudi (11) IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 10 10.00

IMSA B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial (MD) L 100 370 1 2 3 30 10.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 180 260 0 8 8 80 10.00 5 20 4.00
LASA (TX) L 130 430 1 3 4 60 15.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 90 570 1 2 3 40 13.33 6.66667 10 1.50
Great Valley B (PA) L 150 340 0 6 6 50 8.33 7 40 5.71
Carbondale A (IL) L 200 210 0 8 8 90 11.25 3.66667 30 8.18
Wayzata B (MN) L 90 440 0 3 3 40 13.33 8 20 2.50
Langley B (VA) L 210 270 0 9 9 90 10.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Washington (MO) L 110 300 0 4 4 40 10.00 7.66667 30 3.91
Lebanon (VA) W 280 100 0 16 16 120 7.50 1.66667 0 0.00
Divine Child (MI) L 160 290 1 6 7 60 8.57 5 20 4.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 260 100 2 6 8 120 15.00 5 40 8.00
Carbondale B (IL) W 210 180 0 9 9 110 12.22 5 10 2.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 200 170 1 8 9 70 7.78 6 30 5.00
Woodland (CT) W 180 140 0 9 9 70 7.78 4 20 5.00
Total 2550 4170 7 99 106 1070 10.09 82 350 4.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Archan Das (10) IMSA B (IL) 15.0 6 66 780 52.00
Brady Williams (10) IMSA B (IL) 15.0 1 13 150 10.00
Jaden Wang (10) IMSA B (IL) 14.0 0 4 40 2.86
Rachna Gupta (10) IMSA B (IL) 15.0 0 16 160 10.67

Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley A (PA) W 360 250 2 8 10 190 19.00 3 50 16.67
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 380 200 2 10 12 190 15.83 4.33333 50 11.54
Woodland (CT) W 430 70 3 12 15 230 15.33 2 20 10.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 400 230 2 11 13 240 18.46 2 10 5.00
T. C. Williams (VA) L 280 360 2 5 7 120 17.14 5.33333 70 13.12
Auburn (IL) W 380 310 4 6 10 240 24.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Hunter B (NY) W 390 240 3 8 11 230 20.91 3.33333 20 6.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 260 450 2 5 7 150 21.43 4.33333 20 4.62
Wayzata A (MN) W 360 330 3 7 10 190 19.00 5 40 8.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 250 420 4 3 7 110 15.71 4.33333 30 6.92
Naperville North (IL) W 370 350 3 6 9 200 22.22 4.33333 50 11.54
University Lab (IL) L 290 390 3 5 8 130 16.25 3.66667 50 13.64
Lexington (MA) L 240 480 0 5 5 100 20.00 6 90 15.00
Rogers Academy (IL) W 400 370 5 6 11 210 19.09 2.66667 30 11.25
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 310 320 1 9 10 140 14.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 310 330 4 6 10 140 14.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 140 460 0 4 4 60 15.00 5 40 8.00
St. John's (TX) L 330 350 1 8 9 180 20.00 5 50 10.00
Wayzata A (MN) L 150 220 2 2 4 70 17.50 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 6030 6130 46 126 172 3120 18.14 74 730 9.86

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aidan Uckun (11) Ithaca A (NY) 18.5 6 13 250 13.51
Isaiah Gutman (12) Ithaca A (NY) 18.5 12 49 730 39.46
Julian Perry (12) Ithaca A (NY) 18.5 14 43 710 38.38
Vaynu Kadiyali (12) Ithaca A (NY) 18.5 14 21 490 26.49

Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 210 390 4 4 8 50 6.25 5.33333 40 7.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 190 440 0 8 8 110 13.75 3.33333 0 0.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 140 480 1 4 5 60 12.00 6 20 3.33
Dorman (SC) L 210 340 0 7 7 100 14.29 8 40 5.00
Divine Child (MI) W 340 180 3 9 12 150 12.50 4 40 10.00
Castlewood (VA) W 320 90 1 12 13 160 12.31 1.66667 20 12.00
St. John's (TX) L 120 450 0 5 5 60 12.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Northmont (OH) L 150 330 0 6 6 60 10.00 5 30 6.00
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 330 210 0 11 11 200 18.18 4.66667 20 4.29
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 280 330 2 8 10 130 13.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 220 370 2 6 8 110 13.75 4.66667 10 2.14
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 220 350 0 5 5 70 14.00 8 100 12.50
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 270 220 1 10 11 130 11.82 1.66667 20 12.00
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 290 250 2 8 10 140 14.00 5 30 6.00
Woodford County B (KY) W 330 160 2 9 11 180 16.36 4 20 5.00
Total 3620 4590 18 112 130 1710 13.15 70.6667 430 6.08

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10) Ithaca B (NY) 15.0 0 8 80 5.33
Raymond Wang (11) Ithaca B (NY) 15.0 13 67 930 62.00
Rohit Lal (9) Ithaca B (NY) 15.0 4 32 400 26.67
Tony Yang (12) Ithaca B (NY) 15.0 1 5 70 4.67

James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley B (VA) W 540 140 6 9 15 280 18.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 490 230 7 5 12 250 20.83 4 50 12.50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 530 160 6 8 14 270 19.29 4.33333 60 13.85
Fulton (MI) W 560 50 5 10 15 320 21.33 2.66667 40 15.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 320 450 4 4 8 140 17.50 4 60 15.00
Lexington (MA) W 440 330 5 6 11 250 22.73 2.33333 30 12.86
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 490 180 4 9 13 290 22.31 3 30 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 410 230 3 7 10 260 26.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Miami Valley (OH) W 370 250 3 8 11 210 19.09 2.33333 20 8.57
LASA (TX) W 430 290 4 8 12 250 20.83 1.66667 20 12.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 510 330 7 5 12 280 23.33 3.33333 40 12.00
St. John's (TX) W 460 260 2 11 13 290 22.31 2.33333 20 8.57
Beavercreek (OH) W 440 260 4 7 11 240 21.82 3.66667 50 13.64
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 370 360 4 5 9 210 23.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Auburn (IL) W 450 300 2 11 13 300 23.08 2.33333 0 0.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 490 240 5 7 12 300 25.00 3 20 6.67
University Lab (IL) W 460 320 5 8 13 270 20.77 0.666667 10 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 300 390 1 8 9 180 20.00 2 20 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) W 440 260 3 10 13 260 20.00 2 20 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 180 550 1 3 4 50 12.50 6.33333 80 12.63
Total 8680 5580 81 149 230 4900 21.30 60.6667 670 11.04

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jed Wang (10) James E. Taylor (TX) 20.0 0 12 120 6.00
Katie Sturzu (10) James E. Taylor (TX) 20.0 5 14 240 12.00
William Golden (12) James E. Taylor (TX) 20.0 64 105 2330 116.50
Mitchell Shadden (9) James E. Taylor (TX) 20.0 12 18 420 21.00

Jamestown (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Miami Valley (OH) L 300 310 1 10 11 160 14.55 3.66667 20 5.45
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 420 80 2 13 15 240 16.00 2 10 5.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 200 310 2 6 8 80 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 240 280 2 7 9 110 12.22 4 20 5.00
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 480 130 4 11 15 230 15.33 3.66667 60 16.36
Hotchkiss (CT) L 240 350 3 3 6 120 20.00 5 30 6.00
University Lab (IL) L 210 470 1 7 8 100 12.50 4 20 5.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 270 360 1 6 7 170 24.29 3.33333 20 6.00
Winston Churchill (MD) W 270 240 0 10 10 150 15.00 1.66667 20 12.00
La Jolla (CA) W 360 200 2 11 13 180 13.85 4 30 7.50
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 350 200 4 8 12 150 12.50 2.66667 40 15.00
Great Valley B (PA) L 310 350 2 9 11 160 14.55 3.66667 20 5.45
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 280 320 0 11 11 120 10.91 4.33333 50 11.54
Carbondale A (IL) W 360 190 3 7 10 150 15.00 4.33333 80 18.46
Enloe (NC) L 210 260 1 7 8 100 12.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 4500 4050 28 126 154 2220 14.42 56.3333 460 8.17

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
David Bass (12) Jamestown (VA) 15.0 13 63 890 59.33
Isaac Criddle (12) Jamestown (VA) 15.0 6 31 430 28.67
Leo Murphy (11) Jamestown (VA) 15.0 5 18 280 18.67
Sam Kiser (9) Jamestown (VA) 15.0 4 14 220 14.67

Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 400 110 1 12 13 200 15.38 3.66667 60 16.36
James E. Taylor (TX) L 230 490 2 6 8 120 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Langley B (VA) W 250 210 0 10 10 120 12.00 4 30 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 270 250 0 10 10 150 15.00 5 20 4.00
Lexington (MA) W 340 280 2 9 11 170 15.45 4 40 10.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 350 420 2 7 9 170 18.89 4 70 17.50
Fulton (MI) W 470 30 3 13 16 270 16.88 1 10 10.00
Saratoga (CA) L 260 370 2 7 9 130 14.44 3.66667 20 5.45
T. C. Williams (VA) L 300 310 1 8 9 170 18.89 4.66667 30 6.43
Langley A (VA) L 230 310 2 6 8 110 13.75 5 20 4.00
Lisgar (ON) L 300 320 4 5 9 150 16.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 270 370 2 7 9 130 14.44 3 30 10.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 260 370 1 6 7 140 20.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 220 380 1 5 6 70 11.67 7.33333 80 10.91
Hunter B (NY) W 470 140 4 13 17 250 14.71 2 10 5.00
Total 4620 4360 27 124 151 2350 15.56 63 490 7.78

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Heng Qi (11) Johns Creek (GA) 15.0 13 27 530 35.33
Neha Subramaniyan (12) Johns Creek (GA) 15.0 7 41 550 36.67
Sarah McWhirter (12) Johns Creek (GA) 15.0 4 41 490 32.67
Sasha Creighton (11) Johns Creek (GA) 15.0 3 15 210 14.00

Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 150 490 1 5 6 70 11.67 4.66667 10 2.14
George Washington (WV) L 180 280 1 6 7 100 14.29 5 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 210 410 2 5 7 80 11.43 4.33333 40 9.23
Washington (MO) W 240 160 1 9 10 130 13.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 240 160 1 8 9 110 12.22 4.66667 30 6.43
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 250 370 1 8 9 120 13.33 5.66667 30 5.29
IMSA A (IL) L 130 480 0 5 5 60 12.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Winston Churchill (MD) L 230 320 0 9 9 100 11.11 4.66667 40 8.57
La Jolla (CA) L 150 310 2 3 5 60 12.00 7 20 2.86
Great Valley B (PA) L 220 340 1 7 8 120 15.00 5 10 2.00
Jamestown (VA) L 200 350 2 4 6 100 16.67 7 20 2.86
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 210 290 2 5 7 90 12.86 7 30 4.29
Ithaca B (NY) L 220 270 1 5 6 130 21.67 6.66667 20 3.00
Woodford County B (KY) W 250 230 1 7 8 130 16.25 5.66667 30 5.29
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 160 290 2 3 5 90 18.00 7 0 0.00
Total 3040 4750 18 89 107 1490 13.93 81.3333 300 3.69

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Chelsea-Faith Florita (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 15.0 3 15 210 14.00
Kate Long (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 15.0 6 28 400 26.67
Natalie Jean-Michel (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 15.0 2 15 190 12.67
Tyler Martinus (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 15.0 7 31 450 30.00

La Jolla (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County A (KY) L 160 390 1 4 5 60 12.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 210 440 1 6 7 100 14.29 4.66667 30 6.43
Beavercreek (OH) L 140 500 0 6 6 60 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Southside (SC) W 290 140 1 9 10 150 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 290 260 1 7 8 150 18.75 6.33333 50 7.89
Lebanon (VA) W 330 20 2 10 12 190 15.83 0 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 110 480 0 5 5 60 12.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Great Valley B (PA) L 210 270 0 9 9 90 10.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 310 150 1 11 12 150 12.50 3 30 10.00
Jamestown (VA) L 200 360 0 7 7 90 12.86 7 40 5.71
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 360 310 3 9 12 180 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Winston Churchill (MD) W 260 250 2 7 9 140 15.56 4.33333 10 2.31
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 260 330 0 7 7 130 18.57 7 60 8.57
Hotchkiss (CT) W 230 190 1 7 8 100 12.50 3.66667 40 10.91
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 190 270 0 5 5 80 16.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Total 3550 4360 13 109 122 1730 14.18 71 470 6.62

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Caleb Cruz (10) La Jolla (CA) 15.0 2 7 110 7.33
Elizabeth Herrmann (12) La Jolla (CA) 15.0 0 10 100 6.67
Jennifer Andrey (12) La Jolla (CA) 15.0 4 33 410 27.33
Sam Kaseff (12) La Jolla (CA) 15.0 7 59 730 48.67

Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley B (PA) W 440 170 2 10 12 260 21.67 4 40 10.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 540 110 6 9 15 290 19.33 2 40 20.00
Carbondale A (IL) W 470 150 5 9 14 240 17.14 3.66667 40 10.91
IMSA B (IL) W 570 90 6 11 17 310 18.24 1.66667 30 18.00
Centennial (MD) W 490 240 3 9 12 240 20.00 4.33333 100 23.08
LASA (TX) L 350 430 2 7 9 210 23.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 510 160 6 6 12 270 22.50 3.33333 60 18.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 290 490 2 5 7 160 22.86 3.33333 40 12.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 320 350 1 7 8 180 22.50 4.33333 50 11.54
Georgetown Day (DC) W 440 300 5 4 9 200 22.22 5.33333 100 18.75
High Tech A (NJ) L 280 480 3 3 6 110 18.33 4.33333 80 18.46
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 440 320 6 5 11 240 21.82 3 30 10.00
LASA (TX) W 440 350 6 4 10 230 23.00 2.33333 50 21.43
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 380 360 5 5 9 180 20.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Wayzata A (MN) W 420 250 4 8 12 250 20.83 2.66667 10 3.75
Miami Valley (OH) L 330 390 3 5 8 170 21.25 5 50 10.00
IMSA A (IL) W 480 280 5 8 13 260 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 270 430 2 4 6 130 21.67 5 60 12.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 350 290 3 7 10 200 20.00 3.66667 20 5.45
LASA (TX) W 450 330 4 8 12 260 21.67 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 8260 5970 79 134 212 4390 20.71 69.3333 950 13.70

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Akshay Govindan (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 20.0 30 53 1130 56.50
Louis Li (10) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 20.0 15 10 400 20.00
Moses Schindler (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 20.0 10 19 390 19.50
Raj Paul (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 20.0 24 52 1000 50.00

Langley A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 350 220 5 6 11 180 16.36 4.33333 10 2.31
Penn Manor (PA) W 370 220 4 8 12 170 14.17 3.66667 40 10.91
High Tech B (NJ) W 420 180 5 7 12 210 17.50 4 40 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 270 410 4 5 9 120 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 250 380 3 4 7 130 18.57 3 20 6.67
Great Neck South (NY) W 400 300 5 5 10 190 19.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 380 200 3 9 12 220 18.33 3.33333 10 3.00
Lisgar (ON) W 340 230 2 8 10 170 17.00 4 50 12.50
Johns Creek (GA) W 310 230 1 9 10 150 15.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Saratoga (CA) W 340 290 3 8 11 170 15.45 3 30 10.00
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 450 190 4 9 13 270 20.77 2.66667 10 3.75
T. C. Williams (VA) L 240 340 1 8 9 120 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 350 270 2 11 13 200 15.38 2.66667 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 260 410 4 3 7 140 20.00 5 10 2.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 240 350 4 4 8 110 13.75 3.66667 10 2.73
Saratoga (CA) L 280 330 2 6 8 160 20.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 5250 4550 52 110 162 2710 16.73 59.3333 400 6.74

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Dan Ni (12) Langley A (VA) 16.0 25 49 990 61.88
Jeffrey Grow (11) Langley A (VA) 16.0 4 11 190 11.88
Matthew Rubin (12) Langley A (VA) 16.0 8 11 270 16.88
William Orr (9) Langley A (VA) 16.0 15 39 690 43.12

Langley B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
James E. Taylor (TX) L 140 540 0 5 5 50 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 130 470 0 6 6 70 11.67 4.33333 0 0.00
Johns Creek (GA) L 210 250 1 6 7 90 12.86 6 40 6.67
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 100 370 2 1 3 20 6.67 6.66667 30 4.50
Fulton (MI) W 230 90 1 8 9 80 8.89 3 50 16.67
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 210 340 1 4 5 100 20.00 8.33333 50 6.00
Lexington (MA) L 130 440 0 5 5 70 14.00 5.33333 10 1.87
IMSA B (IL) W 270 210 2 6 8 110 13.75 6 60 10.00
Lebanon (VA) W 310 60 2 9 11 140 12.73 3.33333 40 12.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 310 70 0 14 14 150 10.71 2.66667 20 7.50
Washington (MO) W 280 200 1 6 7 110 15.71 6 90 15.00
Divine Child (MI) W 250 210 0 9 9 110 12.22 5.33333 50 9.37
Great Valley A (PA) L 200 340 0 6 6 70 11.67 6.66667 70 10.50
Penn Manor (PA) L 210 300 1 7 8 80 10.00 5 40 8.00
Oakland Prep (CA) L 190 250 0 8 8 80 10.00 5 30 6.00
Total 3170 4140 11 100 111 1330 11.98 79.3333 620 7.82

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alec Dempsey (11) Langley B (VA) 13.0 1 18 200 15.38
Ari Tretiak (11) Langley B (VA) 15.0 3 26 320 21.33
Daniel Mousavi (11) Langley B (VA) 15.0 5 39 490 32.67
Nima Razavi (11) Langley B (VA) 15.0 2 17 210 14.00

LASA (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 490 160 3 11 14 270 19.29 3 50 16.67
Carbondale A (IL) W 470 140 5 9 14 260 18.57 1.33333 20 15.00
IMSA B (IL) W 430 130 4 9 13 220 16.92 2 40 20.00
Centennial (MD) W 560 100 8 7 15 310 20.67 1.66667 20 12.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 410 230 6 6 12 180 15.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 430 350 7 4 11 250 22.73 2 0 0.00
Great Valley B (PA) W 400 200 3 8 11 220 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
St. John's (TX) W 360 300 3 8 11 200 18.18 2 20 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 450 230 5 7 12 230 19.17 3.66667 50 13.64
James E. Taylor (TX) L 290 430 4 2 6 130 21.67 3.66667 60 16.36
Miami Valley (OH) L 320 370 5 3 8 180 22.50 2.66667 10 3.75
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 270 470 4 2 6 140 23.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 350 440 2 8 10 230 23.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 390 380 5 5 10 200 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
IMSA A (IL) W 400 370 5 5 10 190 19.00 5 60 12.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 380 290 3 7 10 200 20.00 4 50 12.50
Wayzata A (MN) L 330 370 2 8 10 190 19.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 440 280 6 5 11 220 20.00 4 50 12.50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 330 450 4 4 8 170 21.25 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 7500 5690 84 118 202 3990 19.75 57.6667 650 11.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Chinmay Murthy (11) LASA (TX) 19.0 36 40 1120 58.95
Evan Hochstein (12) LASA (TX) 19.0 23 31 770 40.53
Ryan Russo (12) LASA (TX) 19.0 5 15 250 13.16
Sendhil Sridhar (12) LASA (TX) 19.0 20 32 720 37.89

Lebanon (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 0 570 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 80 410 1 4 5 20 4.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 90 410 1 3 4 40 10.00 8.66667 0 0.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 40 510 0 2 2 10 5.00 6 10 1.67
Southside (SC) L 90 260 0 5 5 20 4.00 5.66667 20 3.53
La Jolla (CA) L 20 330 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Woodford County A (KY) L 60 500 0 2 2 20 10.00 8.33333 20 2.40
Divine Child (MI) L 80 220 0 4 4 40 10.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Langley B (VA) L 60 310 0 4 4 20 5.00 6.33333 0 0.00
IMSA B (IL) L 100 280 0 2 2 10 5.00 12 70 5.83
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) L 110 220 0 5 5 50 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Washington (MO) L 80 290 0 4 4 20 5.00 6 20 3.33
Exeter (MO) W 160 150 0 7 7 90 12.86 6 0 0.00
Eldon (MO) L 90 210 0 5 5 40 8.00 6 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) L 60 130 0 3 3 20 6.67 6.33333 10 1.58
Total 1120 4800 2 50 52 400 7.69 100.333 180 1.79

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Christa Potter (12) Lebanon (VA) 15.0 0 23 230 15.33
Kieran Heintzelman (12) Lebanon (VA) 15.0 2 12 160 10.67
Rachel Keen (11) Lebanon (VA) 15.0 0 4 40 2.67
Wil Osborne (12) Lebanon (VA) 15.0 0 11 110 7.33

Lexington (MA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 450 120 6 7 13 220 16.92 3 40 13.33
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 360 230 2 8 10 200 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Fulton (MI) W 500 50 4 12 16 300 18.75 1.33333 0 0.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 370 330 3 9 12 200 16.67 2 20 10.00
Johns Creek (GA) L 280 340 2 6 8 120 15.00 5.33333 60 11.25
James E. Taylor (TX) L 330 440 1 8 9 200 22.22 2.66667 30 11.25
Langley B (VA) W 440 130 2 12 14 260 18.57 2.66667 20 7.50
Great Neck South (NY) W 370 330 3 6 9 170 18.89 4 80 20.00
Hunter B (NY) W 450 120 2 12 14 240 17.14 3.33333 50 15.00
Woodford County A (KY) W 460 260 3 11 14 270 19.29 1.33333 20 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 480 280 7 4 11 240 21.82 4.33333 60 13.85
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 250 380 0 8 8 110 13.75 5.33333 60 11.25
Ithaca A (NY) W 480 240 5 10 15 270 18.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 400 310 3 9 12 230 19.17 3.66667 20 5.45
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 400 240 3 10 13 210 16.15 4 30 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 320 360 5 3 8 190 23.75 4.33333 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 290 420 4 4 8 150 18.75 2.66667 20 7.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 280 340 3 6 9 130 14.44 5.33333 30 5.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 390 210 2 10 12 210 17.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 7300 5130 60 155 215 3920 18.23 64 630 9.84

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Arushi Kalpande (11) Lexington (MA) 19.0 5 13 230 12.11
Charles Yang (11) Lexington (MA) 19.0 21 54 960 50.53
David Arena (12) Lexington (MA) 19.0 9 40 580 30.53
Nick Rommel (12) Lexington (MA) 19.0 25 48 980 51.58

Lisgar (ON)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 340 350 5 7 12 170 14.17 3 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 230 420 2 6 8 110 13.75 4.33333 20 4.62
BASIS McLean (VA) W 290 200 4 5 9 110 12.22 5 50 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 270 220 0 7 7 130 18.57 6.66667 70 10.50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 330 70 3 9 12 150 12.50 1.66667 30 18.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 330 260 3 6 9 190 21.11 3.66667 20 5.45
Hunter A (NY) L 170 500 0 8 8 90 11.25 4 0 0.00
Langley A (VA) L 230 340 3 4 7 90 12.86 4.33333 40 9.23
T. C. Williams (VA) L 220 360 3 5 8 90 11.25 5.33333 20 3.75
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 180 410 0 6 6 90 15.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Johns Creek (GA) W 320 300 4 7 11 140 12.73 4 30 7.50
Saratoga (CA) L 240 260 1 8 9 130 14.44 3.33333 10 3.00
Solon (OH) L 250 370 0 6 6 150 25.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 330 230 4 7 11 170 15.45 3.66667 10 2.73
Woodford County A (KY) W 270 220 3 7 10 130 13.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 4000 4510 35 98 133 1940 14.59 63.6667 380 5.97

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Amy Zhang (12) Lisgar (ON) 15.0 6 16 280 18.67
David Landry (10) Lisgar (ON) 15.0 4 21 290 19.33
Gabriel Clark (12) Lisgar (ON) 15.0 20 27 670 44.67
Thomas Mennill (12) Lisgar (ON) 15.0 5 34 440 29.33

Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 290 260 2 8 10 160 16.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Eldon (MO) W 410 70 2 13 15 230 15.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 230 310 2 5 7 120 17.14 6.66667 20 3.00
Naperville North (IL) L 230 380 0 8 8 130 16.25 4 20 5.00
Woodford County B (KY) W 340 230 2 7 9 170 18.89 5.4 60 11.11
Oakland Prep (CA) W 300 230 2 7 9 170 18.89 3.33333 20 6.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 190 390 0 7 7 90 12.86 5.33333 30 5.62
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 300 210 1 9 10 180 18.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 250 270 0 9 9 120 13.33 2.33333 40 17.14
Northmont (OH) L 270 290 1 9 10 130 13.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 260 330 2 6 8 120 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Ithaca B (NY) W 350 220 1 13 14 180 12.86 2.66667 20 7.50
La Jolla (CA) W 330 260 1 12 13 180 13.85 2.66667 10 3.75
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 140 370 1 5 6 60 10.00 6 10 1.67
Hotchkiss (CT) W 290 190 1 9 10 170 17.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 90 190 1 2 3 40 13.33 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 4270 4200 19 129 148 2250 15.20 65.0667 350 5.38

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alex Dietrich (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 15.5 10 21 410 26.45
Daniel Xue (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 15.5 2 40 440 28.39
Dennis Plotnikov (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 15.5 2 22 260 16.77
Sonya Stacia (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 15.5 5 46 560 36.13

Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley A (VA) L 220 350 1 7 8 110 13.75 5 20 4.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 350 270 4 8 12 160 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 190 380 1 6 7 90 12.86 5 20 4.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 210 390 1 4 5 90 18.00 8 60 7.50
Penn Manor (PA) W 250 210 1 7 8 110 13.75 5 50 10.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 300 190 1 8 9 160 17.78 4.33333 40 9.23
Great Neck South (NY) L 160 420 1 6 7 80 11.43 3.33333 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 270 160 0 10 10 160 16.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 300 180 2 9 11 170 15.45 3.66667 0 0.00
Enloe (NC) L 270 280 0 10 10 140 14.00 3 30 10.00
George Washington (WV) L 230 270 1 8 9 100 11.11 4 30 7.50
Dorman (SC) L 220 360 0 8 8 90 11.25 6 50 8.33
Hotchkiss (CT) L 260 280 0 10 10 140 14.00 4 20 5.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 370 140 3 9 12 180 15.00 4 40 10.00
La Jolla (CA) W 270 190 0 11 11 140 12.73 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 3870 4070 16 121 137 1920 14.01 65 420 6.46

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jack Honig (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 15.0 5 35 450 30.00
Jackson Lamb (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 14.0 5 30 400 28.57
Samantha Fidler (10) Maggie Walker B (VA) 15.0 2 18 220 14.67
Siddharth Venigalla (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 15.0 4 38 460 30.67

Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Jamestown (VA) W 310 300 3 6 9 160 17.78 5.66667 30 5.29
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 500 150 1 14 15 310 20.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 450 190 3 10 13 240 18.46 4.66667 50 10.71
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 360 320 1 8 9 200 22.22 5 60 12.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 380 230 3 10 13 210 16.15 2 10 5.00
University Lab (IL) L 260 510 1 7 8 160 20.00 3 10 3.33
Hotchkiss (CT) W 470 140 1 12 13 290 22.31 3.33333 40 12.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 330 360 2 7 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
James E. Taylor (TX) L 250 370 2 5 7 140 20.00 4 20 5.00
St. John's (TX) L 260 450 1 7 8 130 16.25 3.33333 40 12.00
LASA (TX) W 370 320 3 7 10 220 22.00 2 20 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 360 260 1 10 11 210 19.09 3 30 10.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 260 490 3 3 6 110 18.33 4.66667 60 12.86
Wayzata A (MN) L 390 410 3 8 11 240 21.82 1.66667 10 6.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 470 250 4 10 14 280 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 390 330 3 9 12 210 17.50 2.33333 30 12.86
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 310 320 1 8 9 180 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
IMSA A (IL) L 340 380 4 5 9 170 18.89 4 40 10.00
IMSA A (IL) L 280 420 1 8 9 160 17.78 3 20 6.67
Total 6740 6200 41 154 195 3790 19.44 63.6667 590 9.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Amay Kejriwal (12) Miami Valley (OH) 17.5 1 5 70 4.00
John John Groger (11) Miami Valley (OH) 19.0 21 97 1390 73.16
Max Mader (12) Miami Valley (OH) 17.5 8 20 360 20.57
William Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 19.0 11 32 540 28.42

Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 400 260 1 9 10 180 18.00 6 110 18.33
Saint Joseph (IN) W 510 170 6 8 14 280 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 440 130 6 5 11 200 18.18 4.33333 70 16.15
Exeter (MO) W 490 70 6 7 13 250 19.23 3.33333 50 15.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 430 330 1 9 10 220 22.00 5 100 20.00
Saratoga (CA) W 400 270 4 6 10 210 21.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Northmont (OH) W 460 170 5 9 14 260 18.57 2.66667 10 3.75
Miami Valley (OH) W 360 330 4 7 11 200 18.18 3.33333 10 3.00
St. John's (TX) W 350 310 3 6 9 190 21.11 3.66667 40 10.91
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 400 340 3 7 10 220 22.00 4.33333 50 11.54
James E. Taylor (TX) L 330 510 6 2 8 140 17.50 2.66667 50 18.75
LASA (TX) W 470 270 4 9 13 290 22.31 1.33333 10 7.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 320 470 1 7 8 190 23.75 2.66667 40 15.00
University Lab (IL) W 470 310 7 5 12 250 20.83 2.66667 30 11.25
High Tech A (NJ) W 480 240 6 6 12 250 20.83 3 50 16.67
Beavercreek (OH) L 360 400 4 5 9 180 20.00 4 50 12.50
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 510 220 5 10 15 300 20.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Auburn (IL) W 360 350 4 4 8 170 21.25 4.33333 70 16.15
University Lab (IL) L 320 490 5 2 7 160 22.86 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 7860 5640 81 123 204 4140 20.29 64.6667 870 13.45

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anson Berns (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 19.0 37 48 1220 64.21
Katherine Lei (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 19.0 25 29 790 41.58
Matthew Shu (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 19.0 12 17 410 21.58
Sophia Weng (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 19.0 7 29 430 22.63

Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale B (IL) W 490 120 3 11 14 260 18.57 3.66667 60 16.36
Enloe (NC) W 440 230 4 8 12 230 19.17 4 50 12.50
Winston Churchill (MD) W 370 200 4 8 12 160 13.33 4.33333 50 11.54
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 330 280 2 8 10 190 19.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Wayzata A (MN) L 260 440 4 4 8 120 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Solon (OH) W 360 230 6 4 10 160 16.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Eastside (SC) W 410 120 3 11 14 230 16.43 1.66667 10 6.00
Auburn (IL) L 340 360 3 5 8 180 22.50 4.33333 50 11.54
IMSA A (IL) W 330 280 5 5 10 170 17.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Hunter A (NY) L 280 410 3 4 7 130 18.57 4.33333 50 11.54
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 250 480 3 4 7 130 18.57 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 240 530 4 2 6 90 15.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 270 460 2 6 8 140 17.50 4 30 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 290 360 4 4 8 150 18.75 5.66667 20 3.53
Lexington (MA) L 240 400 3 4 7 90 12.86 6 50 8.33
Ithaca A (NY) W 330 310 4 5 9 170 18.89 5.33333 30 5.62
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 360 350 4 7 11 190 17.27 6 20 3.33
Hunter A (NY) L 220 490 0 7 7 140 20.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 5810 6050 61 107 168 2930 17.44 76 590 7.76

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Chris Tong (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 18.0 31 25 870 48.33
Ian Rackow (12) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 18.0 11 18 400 22.22
Jason Liu (9) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 18.0 9 26 440 24.44
Shawn Zhao (11) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 18.0 10 38 580 32.22

Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
T. C. Williams (VA) L 280 300 3 6 9 150 16.67 3.33333 10 3.00
Ithaca A (NY) L 200 380 2 5 7 80 11.43 5.66667 30 5.29
Auburn (IL) L 150 450 2 3 5 80 16.00 6 0 0.00
Hunter B (NY) L 210 300 2 3 5 90 18.00 8.33333 50 6.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 320 180 2 9 11 160 14.55 5.66667 30 5.29
Woodland (CT) W 310 90 3 7 10 160 16.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 270 350 3 6 9 130 14.44 4.33333 20 4.62
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 160 270 1 5 6 70 11.67 4.66667 20 4.29
George Washington (WV) W 320 210 1 9 10 190 19.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 290 190 1 9 10 150 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Dorman (SC) L 240 290 3 3 6 80 13.33 5.66667 70 12.35
Enloe (NC) L 170 340 1 5 6 100 16.67 6.33333 0 0.00
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 180 260 0 6 6 100 16.67 6 20 3.33
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 210 290 0 10 10 90 9.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Winston Churchill (MD) L 100 330 1 3 4 40 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Great Valley A (PA) W 160 100 2 3 5 90 18.00 1 0 0.00
Total 3570 4330 27 92 119 1760 14.79 80.3333 350 4.36

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Albert Ho (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 15.5 17 44 780 50.32
Henry Ren (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 14.5 0 5 50 3.45
Leela Mehta-Harwitz (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 12.5 7 35 490 39.20
Martin Brandenburg (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 15.5 3 8 140 9.03

Naperville North (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County B (KY) W 400 210 0 12 12 230 19.17 4 50 12.50
High Tech A (NJ) L 200 520 1 4 5 110 22.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Oakland Prep (CA) W 370 160 3 9 12 180 15.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 380 230 3 7 10 180 18.00 3.66667 70 19.09
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 330 340 4 5 9 150 16.67 4 50 12.50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 420 260 5 6 11 220 20.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Eldon (MO) W 380 10 2 10 12 220 18.33 1 20 20.00
University Lab (IL) L 230 420 3 4 7 120 17.14 3 10 3.33
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 210 440 1 7 8 120 15.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Wayzata A (MN) W 440 280 2 11 13 270 20.77 2 20 10.00
Ithaca A (NY) L 350 370 6 4 10 170 17.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 270 470 2 6 8 160 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Hunter A (NY) W 370 360 4 7 10 180 18.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Saratoga (CA) W 390 320 7 4 11 180 16.36 3.33333 30 9.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 360 1 9 10 210 21.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 280 390 4 5 9 120 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
St. John's (TX) W 350 290 3 7 10 190 19.00 3 30 10.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 300 370 0 10 10 160 16.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 180 130 1 4 5 100 20.00 2 20 10.00
Total 6170 5930 52 131 182 3270 17.97 64.6667 550 8.51

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Colin Lundy (12) Naperville North (IL) 9.0 3 2 80 8.89
Geoffrey Wu (10) Naperville North (IL) 8.5 5 12 220 25.88
Jessica Liu (12) Naperville North (IL) 10.5 0 1 10 0.95
Judson Lam (10) Naperville North (IL) 18.5 12 33 570 30.81
Richard Li (12) Naperville North (IL) 11.0 4 14 220 20.00
Richard Zhang (12) Naperville North (IL) 16.5 28 69 1250 75.76

NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rogers Academy (IL) L 90 470 0 3 3 50 16.67 6 10 1.67
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 80 430 0 4 4 30 7.50 6.33333 10 1.58
Hunter A (NY) L 70 370 1 3 4 20 5.00 4 0 0.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 130 460 0 6 6 50 8.33 6.66667 20 3.00
Lisgar (ON) L 70 330 1 1 2 10 5.00 7 30 4.29
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 130 260 0 5 5 70 14.00 5 10 2.00
BASIS McLean (VA) L 60 450 0 2 2 30 15.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Washington (MO) L 130 260 0 8 8 50 6.25 4.33333 0 0.00
Divine Child (MI) L 120 250 1 2 3 20 6.67 9.33333 60 6.43
Langley B (VA) L 70 310 0 3 3 10 3.33 9 30 3.33
Lebanon (VA) W 220 110 1 9 10 80 8.00 3.33333 30 9.00
IMSA B (IL) L 100 260 0 6 6 30 5.00 4 10 2.50
Fulton (MI) L 140 190 2 3 5 50 10.00 6 20 3.33
Saratoga Springs (NY) L 110 230 0 6 6 50 8.33 5.33333 0 0.00
Castlewood (VA) L 120 170 0 6 6 50 8.33 6.33333 10 1.58
Total 1640 4550 6 67 73 600 8.22 90 250 2.78

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alex Inman (11) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 9.0 0 0 0 0.00
Catherine Metzger (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 14.0 0 15 150 10.71
Jayson Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 4.0 0 0 0 0.00
Parker Davis (10) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 14.0 0 3 30 2.14
Stephen Kinnear (12) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 15.0 6 49 610 40.67
Winnie Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 4.0 0 0 0 0.00

Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 260 400 2 8 10 120 12.00 4 20 5.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 320 310 3 10 12 160 13.33 3 0 0.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 220 280 2 5 7 100 14.29 6.66667 30 4.50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 260 160 1 10 11 130 11.82 3.33333 10 3.00
Exeter (MO) W 270 40 0 11 11 150 13.64 1 10 10.00
Northmont (OH) L 250 280 1 7 8 120 15.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Saratoga (CA) L 150 420 1 4 5 60 12.00 6 30 5.00
Dorman (SC) L 130 450 1 5 6 50 8.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 180 300 2 4 6 70 11.67 5.33333 30 5.62
Montgomery Blair C (MD) L 190 290 0 8 8 100 12.50 5 10 2.00
Enloe (NC) W 280 220 2 8 10 150 15.00 2.66667 10 3.75
George Washington (WV) W 290 260 0 9 9 120 13.33 3.66667 80 21.82
Woodford County B (KY) W 350 200 0 13 13 170 13.08 4 50 12.50
Ithaca B (NY) L 250 290 2 7 9 120 13.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 290 160 1 11 12 150 12.50 2 10 5.00
Total 3690 4060 18 120 137 1770 12.92 63.6667 360 5.65

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ean Casey (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 15.0 14 83 1110 74.00
Eva Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 9.0 0 1 10 1.11
Evie O'Connell (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 15.0 1 2 40 2.67
Nicholas Wheatley (12) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 15.0 3 33 390 26.00
Zoë Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 6.0 0 1 10 1.67

Northmont (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saratoga (CA) W 330 300 3 9 12 170 14.17 2.66667 10 3.75
Exeter (MO) W 400 80 1 14 15 200 13.33 2.33333 40 17.14
Georgetown Day (DC) L 210 350 1 7 8 110 13.75 4.33333 10 2.31
Saint Joseph (IN) L 210 320 2 6 8 70 8.75 5 40 8.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 340 110 1 11 12 180 15.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 280 250 2 9 11 140 12.73 4 10 2.50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 170 460 0 6 6 100 16.67 5.33333 10 1.87
Ithaca B (NY) W 330 150 1 10 11 180 16.36 4 30 7.50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 260 280 1 8 9 130 14.44 6 30 5.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 290 270 1 8 9 160 17.78 5.66667 30 5.29
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 300 270 1 11 12 160 13.33 2.66667 10 3.75
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 330 320 2 9 11 180 16.36 3.66667 20 5.45
Great Valley B (PA) W 330 220 0 12 12 190 15.83 3 20 6.67
Dorman (SC) W 260 240 0 10 10 130 13.00 3.66667 30 8.18
BASIS McLean (VA) L 240 260 1 8 9 130 14.44 3.33333 10 3.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 110 210 1 3 4 50 12.50 2 10 5.00
Total 4390 4090 18 141 159 2280 14.34 62 340 5.48

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Amara Nwanoro (10) Northmont (OH) 4.5 0 5 50 11.11
Samantha Street (10) Northmont (OH) 15.5 11 70 920 59.35
Sean Scranton (10) Northmont (OH) 15.5 3 29 350 22.58
William Miller (12) Northmont (OH) 15.0 2 17 210 14.00
Zach Weeks (10) Northmont (OH) 11.0 2 20 240 21.82

Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A (NJ) L 180 450 0 6 6 80 13.33 5 40 8.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 220 440 2 4 6 100 16.67 5.66667 40 7.06
Naperville North (IL) L 160 370 1 5 6 70 11.67 6 20 3.33
Woodford County B (KY) L 200 290 0 5 5 90 18.00 8 60 7.50
Eldon (MO) W 380 50 1 14 15 220 14.67 0.333333 0 0.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 230 300 3 4 7 110 15.71 3.33333 20 6.00
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 230 380 1 6 7 100 14.29 5 50 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 370 100 0 15 15 220 14.67 1.66667 0 0.00
Woodland (CT) W 330 70 1 11 12 180 15.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Southside (SC) W 410 150 2 13 15 220 14.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 310 120 1 10 11 180 16.36 2.33333 10 4.29
Castlewood (VA) W 390 60 3 11 14 180 12.86 2.33333 40 17.14
Penn Manor (PA) L 280 310 1 7 8 130 16.25 7 60 8.57
Great Valley A (PA) L 150 380 1 5 6 70 11.67 6 10 1.67
Langley B (VA) W 250 190 2 6 8 90 11.25 5.33333 60 11.25
Total 4090 3660 19 122 141 2040 14.47 62.6667 450 7.18

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Harry Yeung (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 15.0 4 25 330 22.00
Nichos Molnar (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 15.0 4 27 350 23.33
Sam Lopez (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 15.0 6 50 620 41.33
Simon Herz (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 15.0 5 20 300 20.00

Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Castlewood (VA) W 510 30 0 17 17 310 18.24 3 30 10.00
Ithaca B (NY) W 480 140 3 12 15 270 18.00 3 30 10.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 250 260 3 5 8 110 13.75 5.33333 30 5.62
St. John's (TX) W 380 330 4 6 10 220 22.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 230 520 2 5 7 110 15.71 3.33333 30 9.00
Dorman (SC) W 300 280 2 6 8 180 22.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Divine Child (MI) W 510 80 2 14 16 300 18.75 2.66667 30 11.25
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 360 270 1 10 11 180 16.36 4 60 15.00
Solon (OH) W 490 180 6 9 15 260 17.33 2 20 10.00
Centennial (MD) W 510 110 4 12 16 310 19.38 1.66667 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 330 370 2 8 10 200 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Saint Joseph (IN) W 360 210 1 9 10 200 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Langley A (VA) L 270 350 2 5 7 130 18.57 6.33333 50 7.89
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 380 330 4 7 11 210 19.09 2.66667 20 7.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 300 370 2 7 9 140 15.56 3.33333 50 15.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 170 110 1 5 6 90 15.00 2 10 5.00
St. John's (TX) L 150 210 0 4 4 80 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Rogers Academy (IL) L 130 190 1 3 4 70 17.50 1.66667 10 6.00
Total 6110 4340 40 144 184 3370 18.32 57 500 8.77

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Angus Maske (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 16.5 14 47 750 45.45
Henry Blyth (11) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 16.5 5 19 290 17.58
Max Bograd (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 16.5 5 38 480 29.09
Shashank Bhatt (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 16.5 16 40 720 43.64

Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 80 490 1 1 2 30 15.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Langley A (VA) L 220 370 0 8 8 130 16.25 6.33333 10 1.58
Great Neck South (NY) L 210 310 2 6 8 80 10.00 6 30 5.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 230 210 1 8 9 100 11.11 4.66667 30 6.43
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 210 250 2 6 8 90 11.25 4.33333 20 4.62
High Tech B (NJ) L 250 350 2 7 9 120 13.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 110 470 0 5 5 60 12.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Eastside (SC) W 310 80 1 10 11 180 16.36 3 10 3.33
Eldon (MO) W 290 120 1 11 12 130 10.83 4 30 7.50
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 260 90 0 12 12 140 11.67 2.66667 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 250 240 1 9 10 140 14.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 320 140 0 11 11 150 13.64 4.33333 60 13.85
Oakland Prep (CA) W 310 280 3 8 11 120 10.91 3.66667 50 13.64
Langley B (VA) W 300 210 3 6 9 120 13.33 5.33333 60 11.25
Great Valley A (PA) W 270 200 5 4 9 90 10.00 3 40 13.33
Total 3620 3810 22 112 134 1680 12.54 64 380 5.94

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Claire DeVinney (10) Penn Manor (PA) 15.0 2 7 110 7.33
Connor Mayers (11) Penn Manor (PA) 15.0 18 94 1300 86.67
Shane Mosley (11) Penn Manor (PA) 15.0 1 9 110 7.33
Gabe McGough (10) Penn Manor (PA) 15.0 1 2 40 2.67

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 490 150 5 8 13 250 19.23 3.66667 60 16.36
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 510 240 6 9 15 290 19.33 1.33333 10 7.50
Washington (MO) W 610 80 9 9 18 340 18.89 0.666667 0 0.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 630 50 7 9 16 370 23.12 1.66667 30 18.00
George Washington (WV) W 450 240 6 5 11 220 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
IMSA A (IL) L 370 400 3 7 10 220 22.00 3 20 6.67
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 430 200 3 10 13 250 19.23 2.33333 20 8.57
Wayzata A (MN) L 280 530 2 4 6 110 18.33 6 90 15.00
University Lab (IL) L 310 360 3 6 9 180 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Ithaca A (NY) W 420 250 2 10 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 310 460 3 4 7 150 21.43 4.33333 60 13.85
Naperville North (IL) W 470 270 6 6 12 260 21.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 350 340 4 6 10 200 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA (TX) L 380 390 6 4 10 190 19.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 400 320 4 7 11 230 20.91 4 20 5.00
IMSA A (IL) W 340 310 2 8 10 200 20.00 3 20 6.67
Miami Valley (OH) W 320 310 2 7 9 170 18.89 3 40 13.33
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 430 270 6 6 12 210 17.50 1.66667 40 24.00
Wayzata A (MN) W 200 160 2 3 5 110 22.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 7700 5330 81 128 209 4180 20.00 58 620 10.69

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Abhinav Karthikeyan (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 18.5 17 21 550 29.73
Daniel Yang (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 18.5 24 38 860 46.49
Justin Posner (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 18.5 21 35 770 41.62
Olivia Chen (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 18.5 19 34 720 38.92

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Eldon (MO) W 430 10 2 14 16 250 15.62 0 0 0.00
Oakland Prep (CA) W 440 220 2 12 14 250 17.86 2.66667 30 11.25
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 310 230 1 11 12 160 13.33 3 20 6.67
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 350 330 2 9 11 180 16.36 2.66667 40 15.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 230 430 1 6 7 130 18.57 4 20 5.00
Naperville North (IL) L 260 420 1 7 8 100 12.50 3.66667 70 19.09
Woodford County B (KY) W 300 200 0 11 11 170 15.45 1.66667 20 12.00
Hunter B (NY) W 370 190 0 12 12 230 19.17 3 20 6.67
Woodford County A (KY) L 230 310 2 6 8 110 13.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 230 470 3 3 6 100 16.67 5 40 8.00
Great Neck South (NY) L 330 370 2 7 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
Lexington (MA) W 380 250 3 8 11 170 15.45 4.33333 70 16.15
Wayzata B (MN) W 380 260 3 9 12 230 19.17 3.66667 0 0.00
Centennial (MD) W 310 270 3 6 9 160 17.78 4 30 7.50
T. C. Williams (VA) L 150 460 0 5 5 70 14.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Naperville North (IL) L 130 180 1 3 4 60 15.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 4830 4600 26 129 155 2540 16.39 52.6667 480 9.11

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Derek Chu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 15.5 7 30 440 28.39
Grant Yang (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 15.5 7 44 580 37.42
Kevin Lu (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 15.5 10 48 680 43.87
Kyle Liao (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 15.5 2 7 110 7.10

Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 470 90 3 12 15 270 18.00 1.33333 20 15.00
Lisgar (ON) W 420 230 2 10 12 230 19.17 4.33333 50 11.54
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 310 280 2 8 10 140 14.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Hunter A (NY) L 270 400 1 7 8 150 18.75 5 30 6.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 290 390 1 6 7 150 21.43 6 60 10.00
BASIS McLean (VA) W 440 210 2 12 14 250 17.86 2.33333 30 12.86
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 490 120 5 10 15 270 18.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Solon (OH) W 400 270 3 8 11 220 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 360 260 3 7 10 200 20.00 4 30 7.50
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 290 380 2 7 9 160 17.78 3.66667 20 5.45
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 370 330 3 7 10 220 22.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Centennial (MD) W 400 250 2 10 12 200 16.67 5 60 12.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 460 270 5 7 12 240 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Ithaca A (NY) L 370 400 5 4 9 190 21.11 4 40 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 300 390 3 5 8 160 20.00 5 30 6.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 300 310 2 8 10 170 17.00 4 10 2.50
Lexington (MA) W 420 290 1 11 12 280 23.33 3 10 3.33
Naperville North (IL) W 370 300 3 7 10 160 16.00 4.66667 80 17.14
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 190 130 0 6 6 130 21.67 1.66667 0 0.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 150 130 3 2 5 70 14.00 1.33333 0 0.00
Total 7070 5430 51 154 205 3860 18.83 72.3333 650 8.99

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Casey Ford (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 11.0 0 1 10 0.91
Gordon Anderson (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 14.0 1 7 90 6.43
Kevin Kodama (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 19.0 38 121 1970 103.68
Luca Zefran (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 16.5 10 14 340 20.61
Merrick Ohata (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 14.5 2 11 150 10.34

Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 400 140 3 10 13 220 16.92 3.66667 20 5.45
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 170 510 0 6 6 100 16.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 280 220 2 9 11 130 11.82 3.66667 20 5.45
Northmont (OH) W 320 210 2 8 10 150 15.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Saratoga (CA) L 200 340 1 6 7 80 11.43 4.33333 40 9.23
Georgetown Day (DC) L 300 320 2 7 9 170 18.89 3.33333 20 6.00
Exeter (MO) W 320 0 2 12 14 160 11.43 0 0 0.00
Centennial (MD) L 230 290 3 4 7 90 12.86 3.66667 40 10.91
Rogers Academy (IL) L 260 360 1 8 9 150 16.67 3.33333 10 3.00
Solon (OH) L 240 420 1 6 7 100 14.29 4.66667 60 12.86
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 170 480 2 3 5 70 14.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 210 360 1 7 8 110 13.75 3.33333 10 3.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 330 210 2 8 10 180 18.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Johns Creek (GA) W 370 260 0 13 13 220 16.92 2.33333 20 8.57
Hunter B (NY) W 350 270 1 11 12 180 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Saratoga (CA) L 60 230 1 1 2 10 5.00 2 20 10.00
Northmont (OH) W 210 110 1 5 6 120 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 4420 4730 25 124 149 2240 15.03 60 440 7.33

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andrew Orians (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 16.0 2 12 160 10.00
Cole Moser (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 16.0 1 3 50 3.12
Patrick McGreevy (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 16.0 10 17 370 23.12
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 16.0 12 92 1160 72.50

Saratoga (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont (OH) L 300 330 2 5 7 130 18.57 6.33333 80 12.63
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 460 160 2 12 14 260 18.57 3.66667 40 10.91
Exeter (MO) W 450 40 3 13 16 260 16.25 0.666667 0 0.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 410 3 6 9 150 16.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Saint Joseph (IN) W 340 200 1 10 11 200 18.18 4.33333 20 4.62
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 270 400 1 8 9 160 17.78 3 10 3.33
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 420 150 2 11 13 210 16.15 3 60 20.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 370 260 3 7 10 190 19.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 290 280 2 7 9 180 20.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Langley A (VA) L 290 340 1 7 8 150 18.75 5.33333 50 9.37
T. C. Williams (VA) W 360 260 3 6 9 190 21.11 3.66667 50 13.64
Lisgar (ON) W 260 240 0 8 8 140 17.50 4.66667 40 8.57
Georgetown Day (DC) L 300 410 2 7 9 170 18.89 4 20 5.00
Naperville North (IL) L 320 390 1 8 9 170 18.89 5 50 10.00
St. John's (TX) W 360 300 4 7 11 210 19.09 3.33333 0 0.00
Hunter A (NY) L 180 460 1 5 6 80 13.33 4.33333 30 6.92
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 250 410 1 7 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 290 370 3 6 9 140 15.56 3 30 10.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 230 60 2 4 6 120 20.00 1.66667 30 18.00
Langley A (VA) W 330 280 0 11 11 220 20.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Total 6390 5750 37 155 192 3450 17.97 75.3333 650 8.63

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jason Hong (11) Saratoga (CA) 19.5 20 80 1200 61.54
Jeffrey Ma (11) Saratoga (CA) 19.5 11 48 700 35.90
Kiran Rachamallu (12) Saratoga (CA) 19.5 3 21 270 13.85
Michael Tang (11) Saratoga (CA) 19.5 3 6 120 6.15

Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
George Washington (WV) L 80 330 1 3 4 30 7.50 6.33333 0 0.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 110 420 0 4 4 40 10.00 6.33333 30 4.74
IMSA A (IL) L 90 540 0 4 4 50 12.50 6.33333 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 50 630 1 1 2 10 5.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) L 160 240 0 6 6 40 6.67 5.33333 60 11.25
Washington (MO) L 140 300 1 5 6 50 8.33 4 20 5.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 60 550 1 2 3 20 6.67 5.66667 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 140 360 0 5 5 50 10.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 150 250 1 5 6 60 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Penn Manor (PA) L 90 260 0 4 4 40 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Eldon (MO) W 220 140 2 8 10 100 10.00 3 0 0.00
Eastside (SC) L 210 240 2 8 10 80 8.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Castlewood (VA) W 310 80 0 11 11 180 16.36 2.33333 20 8.57
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 230 110 3 5 8 80 10.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Fulton (MI) W 180 100 1 6 7 70 10.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 2220 4550 13 77 90 900 10.00 74 290 3.92

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Henry McCabe (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 15.0 9 33 510 34.00
Jonah Kaufman (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 15.0 2 19 230 15.33
Julianna Hachenski (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 15.0 0 9 90 6.00
Quinn Montgomery (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 15.0 2 16 200 13.33

Solon (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata A (MN) L 280 430 2 5 7 160 22.86 4.33333 30 6.92
Enloe (NC) W 310 300 3 6 9 130 14.44 4.66667 60 12.86
Winston Churchill (MD) W 420 220 3 10 13 240 18.46 4 20 5.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 360 370 2 9 11 200 18.18 3.33333 30 9.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 230 360 1 6 7 130 18.57 4.66667 20 4.29
Carbondale B (IL) W 350 140 3 7 10 180 18.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Rogers Academy (IL) L 270 400 4 4 8 140 17.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 180 490 0 5 5 90 18.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Saint Joseph (IN) W 420 240 3 10 13 250 19.23 3.66667 10 2.73
Centennial (MD) L 260 340 1 5 6 130 21.67 6.33333 60 9.47
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 310 360 2 7 9 160 17.78 4 40 10.00
Lisgar (ON) W 370 250 3 8 11 170 15.45 1 60 60.00
Woodford County A (KY) W 360 250 3 6 9 170 18.89 4.66667 70 15.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 370 240 4 7 11 180 16.36 4.33333 40 9.23
Eastside (SC) W 390 100 4 10 14 200 14.29 1.33333 10 7.50
Total 4880 4490 38 105 143 2530 17.69 61 540 8.85

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alan Liu (12) Solon (OH) 2.5 2 0 40 16.00
Neel Mehta (12) Solon (OH) 14.5 7 17 310 21.38
Pranit Behara (12) Solon (OH) 13.5 2 17 210 15.56
Sam Oguntoyinbo (12) Solon (OH) 14.5 11 39 610 42.07
Timmy Huang (12) Solon (OH) 15.0 16 32 640 42.67

Southside (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Beavercreek (OH) L 130 430 1 3 4 60 15.00 5 20 4.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 110 510 1 3 4 0 0.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Woodford County A (KY) L 170 380 0 7 7 80 11.43 5.66667 20 3.53
La Jolla (CA) L 140 290 1 4 5 50 10.00 5 30 6.00
Lebanon (VA) W 260 90 0 10 10 130 13.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 150 410 0 6 6 70 11.67 5 20 4.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 90 510 0 4 4 50 12.50 5.33333 0 0.00
Castlewood (VA) W 320 30 0 13 13 180 13.85 1.66667 10 6.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 260 110 0 11 11 140 12.73 2.33333 10 4.29
Oakland Prep (CA) L 150 410 0 4 4 50 12.50 7.66667 60 7.83
Woodland (CT) W 280 90 0 12 12 140 11.67 3 20 6.67
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 190 270 0 7 7 60 8.57 7.33333 60 8.18
Eastside (SC) W 270 210 0 10 10 150 15.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 180 250 1 6 7 80 11.43 6 20 3.33
Divine Child (MI) W 210 200 1 8 8 110 13.75 6.33333 0 0.00
Woodland (CT) W 230 140 1 5 6 90 15.00 6.33333 70 11.05
Total 3140 4330 6 113 118 1440 12.20 82 450 5.49

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Annie Johnson (12) Southside (SC) 9.5 0 9 90 9.47
Haseeba Karim (12) Southside (SC) 8.5 0 6 60 7.06
Khushi Umarwadia (11) Southside (SC) 13.5 3 32 380 28.10
Kritika Ravichander (10) Southside (SC) 12.5 1 27 290 23.20
Sam Fried (10) Southside (SC) 12.5 2 28 320 25.60
Athena Leong (11) Southside (SC) 7.5 0 11 110 14.71

St. John's (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 440 160 1 16 17 240 14.12 1.33333 20 15.00
Divine Child (MI) W 440 170 2 12 14 240 17.14 3 40 13.33
Castlewood (VA) W 460 30 4 12 16 250 15.62 0.666667 10 15.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 330 380 1 9 10 200 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Dorman (SC) W 480 90 3 12 15 260 17.33 2.66667 40 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 260 510 4 3 7 140 20.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Ithaca B (NY) W 450 120 2 12 14 250 17.86 3 40 13.33
LASA (TX) L 300 360 0 8 8 180 22.50 4.33333 40 9.23
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 310 350 2 8 10 190 19.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Miami Valley (OH) W 450 260 2 10 12 260 21.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 200 510 1 5 6 100 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
James E. Taylor (TX) L 260 460 2 5 7 140 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 280 390 0 9 9 150 16.67 4 40 10.00
Hunter A (NY) L 320 450 5 4 9 170 18.89 2.66667 10 3.75
Saratoga (CA) L 300 360 3 5 8 140 17.50 4 50 12.50
Georgetown Day (DC) L 240 290 2 6 8 140 17.50 4 0 0.00
Naperville North (IL) L 290 350 4 4 8 150 18.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Ithaca A (NY) W 350 330 3 8 11 180 16.36 3 30 10.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 210 150 3 3 6 110 18.33 1.33333 10 7.50
Total 6370 5720 44 151 195 3490 17.90 57.3333 490 8.55

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Dhilan Lahoti (12) St. John's (TX) 18.5 6 15 270 14.59
Ethan Pesikoff (12) St. John's (TX) 18.5 2 25 290 15.68
Raunak Kundagrami (12) St. John's (TX) 18.5 4 15 230 12.43
Shomik Ghose (12) St. John's (TX) 18.5 32 96 1600 86.49

Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B (NJ) W 390 240 2 8 10 200 20.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 430 220 3 9 12 220 18.33 4 60 15.00
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 380 190 4 8 12 210 17.50 4 10 2.50
Langley A (VA) W 410 270 1 10 11 220 20.00 5 70 14.00
Great Neck South (NY) W 400 210 3 8 11 230 20.91 4 30 7.50
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 400 310 5 4 9 210 23.33 4 50 12.50
Penn Manor (PA) W 470 110 2 12 14 290 20.71 3 20 6.67
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 360 320 3 7 10 200 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 350 320 3 8 11 200 18.18 2 10 5.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 370 330 4 5 9 190 21.11 5.33333 50 9.37
Beavercreek (OH) L 280 350 2 5 7 140 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Georgetown Day (DC) L 250 400 2 6 8 110 13.75 5 40 8.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 340 350 1 8 9 190 21.11 3.33333 50 15.00
IMSA A (IL) L 300 390 3 5 8 150 18.75 4.66667 40 8.57
Miami Valley (OH) L 250 470 3 3 6 130 21.67 4.66667 30 6.43
LASA (TX) L 290 380 2 7 9 150 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 230 490 0 6 6 120 20.00 5 50 10.00
Wayzata A (MN) L 360 430 3 7 10 210 21.00 2 20 10.00
Total 6260 5780 46 126 172 3370 19.59 70.6667 710 10.05

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
John Luke Broussard (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 18.0 16 30 620 34.44
Joshua Hew (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 18.0 8 41 570 31.67
Robert Condron (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 18.0 8 25 410 22.78
Sean Doyle (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 18.0 14 30 580 32.22

Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A (NY) L 160 530 0 6 6 100 16.67 3.66667 0 0.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 430 80 2 12 14 230 16.43 3 40 13.33
Rogers Academy (IL) L 280 310 2 7 9 110 12.22 5.33333 60 11.25
BASIS McLean (VA) L 250 320 1 8 9 130 14.44 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 240 220 2 5 7 90 12.86 5.66667 60 10.59
Lisgar (ON) L 260 330 3 5 8 130 16.25 2.66667 20 7.50
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 200 490 1 6 7 110 15.71 4 10 2.50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 420 200 1 8 9 270 30.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 270 250 2 5 7 140 20.00 5 40 8.00
Ithaca B (NY) W 330 280 1 8 9 160 17.78 5.66667 70 12.35
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 260 280 0 9 9 120 13.33 5 50 10.00
Northmont (OH) L 320 330 3 5 8 130 16.25 5 80 16.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 240 360 0 7 7 130 18.57 4.66667 40 8.57
George Washington (WV) L 210 400 1 5 6 80 13.33 6.66667 60 9.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 300 200 2 9 11 120 10.91 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 4170 4580 21 105 126 2050 16.27 69.3333 650 9.37

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Isean Bhalla (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 15.0 14 38 660 44.00
Kile Stenoien (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 15.0 2 11 150 10.00
Ryan Gilbert (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.5 0 5 50 6.67
William Dondlinger (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.5 0 4 40 5.33
Pablo Lloyd (11) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 15.0 5 47 570 38.00

T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 300 280 1 8 9 170 18.89 4 30 7.50
Auburn (IL) L 170 520 2 3 5 70 14.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Hunter B (NY) L 230 310 1 7 8 120 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Great Valley A (PA) L 220 240 1 7 8 110 13.75 5.33333 20 3.75
Ithaca A (NY) W 360 280 2 10 12 200 16.67 3 20 6.67
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 390 250 2 10 12 230 19.17 3 20 6.67
Woodland (CT) W 370 130 0 12 12 210 17.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 280 340 3 6 9 150 16.67 3 10 3.33
Johns Creek (GA) W 310 300 2 9 10 160 16.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Lisgar (ON) W 360 220 1 10 11 170 15.45 5 70 14.00
Saratoga (CA) L 260 360 4 4 8 130 16.25 2.66667 10 3.75
Langley A (VA) W 340 240 1 9 10 190 19.00 5 40 8.00
Centennial (MD) W 370 240 4 7 11 220 20.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 330 270 4 7 11 180 16.36 3 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 460 150 4 10 14 260 18.57 2.66667 20 7.50
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 170 90 0 5 5 110 22.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Total 4920 4220 32 124 155 2680 17.29 57 360 6.32

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Emnet Arefe-Aine (10) T. C. Williams (VA) 15.5 1 1 30 1.94
Kelly Jones (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 15.5 2 11 150 9.68
Mark Bailey (12) T. C. Williams (VA) 15.5 28 104 1600 103.23
Townson Cocke (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 15.5 1 8 100 6.45

Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Neck South (NY) L 160 340 1 6 7 60 8.57 4 20 5.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 220 430 0 8 8 120 15.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 70 420 0 3 3 40 13.33 6.66667 0 0.00
Penn Manor (PA) L 210 230 1 7 8 100 12.50 5.66667 20 3.53
High Tech B (NJ) L 180 310 2 4 6 70 11.67 5.66667 30 5.29
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 190 300 1 6 7 80 11.43 3.66667 30 8.18
Langley A (VA) L 200 380 1 6 7 110 15.71 4.66667 10 2.14
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 260 220 0 12 12 130 10.83 1.33333 10 7.50
Great Valley A (PA) L 210 340 1 3 4 50 12.50 8.66667 110 12.69
Fulton (MI) W 310 50 1 11 12 160 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Carbondale B (IL) W 320 150 3 10 13 140 10.77 2.66667 20 7.50
Exeter (MO) W 280 60 0 13 13 140 10.77 2 10 5.00
Washington (MO) L 150 330 1 5 6 50 8.33 4.66667 30 6.43
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 250 240 2 7 8 90 11.25 6 50 8.33
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 220 190 1 9 10 110 11.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 3230 3990 15 110 124 1450 11.69 66 380 5.76

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Colton Henkle (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 9.0 0 0 0 0.00
Dillon Dodge (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 13.0 1 8 100 7.69
Preston Johnson (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 15.0 0 7 70 4.67
Savannah Dillard (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 15.0 14 94 1220 81.33
Thomas Hershewe (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 8.0 0 1 10 1.25

Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca B (NY) W 440 190 3 8 11 230 20.91 4.33333 70 16.15
Dorman (SC) W 620 110 7 9 16 350 21.88 2 40 20.00
Divine Child (MI) W 440 140 7 4 11 200 18.18 4.33333 60 13.85
Castlewood (VA) W 600 50 6 9 15 360 24.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 520 230 5 8 13 290 22.31 3.33333 50 15.00
St. John's (TX) W 510 260 5 8 13 280 21.54 2.33333 50 21.43
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 470 230 7 5 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 440 320 5 6 11 260 23.64 2 20 10.00
Hunter A (NY) W 430 290 4 6 10 220 22.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Auburn (IL) W 440 330 3 9 12 280 23.33 1.66667 10 6.00
IMSA A (IL) W 520 240 7 6 13 290 22.31 3 30 10.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 530 240 6 7 13 290 22.31 3 50 16.67
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 470 320 7 5 12 280 23.33 1.66667 0 0.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 550 260 5 8 13 320 24.62 2 50 25.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 500 290 5 7 12 310 25.83 2 20 10.00
University Lab (IL) W 390 360 3 7 10 200 20.00 3.33333 60 18.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 420 370 4 6 10 240 24.00 2.66667 40 15.00
James E. Taylor (TX) W 390 300 5 4 9 210 23.33 3 40 13.33
James E. Taylor (TX) L 260 440 3 2 5 90 18.00 4.33333 90 20.77
James E. Taylor (TX) W 550 180 7 9 16 290 18.12 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 9490 5150 104 133 237 5220 22.03 57.3333 860 15.00

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Benjamin Xu (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 19.0 21 18 600 31.58
Fred Zhang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 20.0 41 68 1500 75.00
James Kuang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 19.0 31 21 830 43.68
Julia Zhou (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 3.0 0 0 0 0.00
Kevin Wang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 19.0 11 26 480 25.26

Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 350 230 0 13 13 220 16.92 1.66667 0 0.00
La Jolla (CA) W 440 210 4 8 12 220 18.33 3.66667 60 16.36
Lebanon (VA) W 410 90 4 11 15 190 12.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 310 340 3 6 9 170 18.89 3 20 6.67
Woodford County A (KY) W 410 210 1 13 14 240 17.14 3 20 6.67
Beavercreek (OH) L 270 510 1 7 8 150 18.75 3 30 10.00
Southside (SC) W 510 90 4 11 15 290 19.33 2.33333 30 12.86
Wayzata B (MN) W 440 230 0 12 12 270 22.50 3.33333 50 15.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 400 230 3 8 11 210 19.09 3.33333 50 15.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 370 270 3 6 9 190 21.11 5.66667 60 10.59
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 340 350 4 7 11 170 15.45 2 20 10.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 340 330 2 8 10 170 17.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 420 250 1 13 14 270 19.29 1 0 0.00
Langley A (VA) W 410 260 6 6 12 210 17.50 2.33333 20 8.57
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 370 300 2 8 10 200 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 320 410 5 4 9 140 15.56 4 40 10.00
Total 6110 4310 43 141 184 3310 17.99 48.6667 530 10.89

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Karthik Prasad (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 9.0 6 9 210 23.33
Prithvi Nathan (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 7.0 3 12 180 25.71
Ryan Xu (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 16.0 8 31 470 29.38
Sohom Paul (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 16.0 13 39 650 40.62
William Wang (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 16.0 13 50 760 47.50

Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Washington (MO) W 390 220 3 9 12 220 18.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 240 510 1 4 5 110 22.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 410 210 2 10 12 230 19.17 4.33333 40 9.23
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 260 280 3 5 8 120 15.00 3.66667 30 8.18
IMSA A (IL) L 220 420 2 5 7 120 17.14 6 10 1.67
George Washington (WV) W 540 210 6 9 15 310 20.67 1.33333 20 15.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 550 60 2 15 17 340 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Woodford County A (KY) W 420 270 5 7 12 240 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Great Neck South (NY) W 480 220 4 9 13 270 20.77 3 40 13.33
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 470 230 3 11 14 270 19.29 2.66667 30 11.25
Lexington (MA) L 280 480 2 7 9 140 15.56 3 30 10.00
Hunter B (NY) W 470 120 2 14 16 240 15.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 250 420 0 6 6 150 25.00 5 40 8.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 330 380 3 6 9 190 21.11 4 20 5.00
Langley A (VA) W 350 240 1 9 10 190 19.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 190 80 2 4 6 90 15.00 2 20 10.00
Lexington (MA) L 210 390 2 5 7 110 15.71 5 10 2.00
Total 6060 4740 43 135 178 3340 18.76 61.3333 510 8.32

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anuraag Kaashyap (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 16.5 11 35 570 34.55
Kevin Zhang (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 16.5 10 41 610 36.97
Vance Kreider (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 14.8 14 32 600 40.68
Vishal Kanigicherla (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 16.5 8 27 430 26.06

Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA (TX) L 160 490 0 6 6 90 15.00 5 10 2.00
IMSA B (IL) W 260 180 1 8 9 120 13.33 5.33333 40 7.50
Centennial (MD) L 210 290 2 5 7 80 11.43 5 40 8.00
Wayzata B (MN) L 70 540 0 2 2 30 15.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Carbondale A (IL) L 130 290 0 4 4 40 10.00 7 50 7.14
Great Valley B (PA) L 200 370 1 7 8 110 13.75 3 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 160 510 1 5 6 80 13.33 3 10 3.33
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 360 140 0 13 13 200 15.38 3.33333 30 9.00
Eastside (SC) L 190 260 0 7 7 80 11.43 5.66667 40 7.06
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 210 150 0 10 10 90 9.00 3 20 6.67
Penn Manor (PA) L 240 250 2 4 6 110 18.33 5.33333 50 9.37
Eldon (MO) W 350 160 2 12 14 160 11.43 2.66667 30 11.25
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 250 140 1 9 10 120 12.00 2 20 10.00
Washington (MO) W 300 190 3 7 10 130 13.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 190 220 0 6 6 80 13.33 6.33333 50 7.89
Total 3280 4180 13 105 118 1520 12.88 69.3333 450 6.49

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alan Qi (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 15.0 0 24 240 16.00
Joshua Lian (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 15.0 7 44 580 38.67
Siddharth Krishnakumar (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 14.0 1 12 140 10.00
Stefan Calin (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 15.0 5 25 350 23.33

Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
BASIS McLean (VA) L 150 440 1 4 5 50 10.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Hunter A (NY) L 80 560 1 2 3 30 10.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 150 400 2 3 5 40 8.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Lisgar (ON) L 220 270 2 8 10 100 10.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 220 240 1 8 9 100 11.11 4 20 5.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 260 130 1 9 10 150 15.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 120 490 2 1 3 40 13.33 6 30 5.00
Woodland (CT) W 230 110 0 11 11 120 10.91 2 0 0.00
Castlewood (VA) W 180 110 0 8 8 80 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 280 100 1 11 12 140 11.67 2 10 5.00
Oakland Prep (CA) L 120 310 3 1 4 50 12.50 5 0 0.00
Southside (SC) W 270 190 1 11 12 140 11.67 5 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 140 250 0 5 5 90 18.00 6 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 240 250 2 7 9 90 10.00 5 40 8.00
Washington (MO) L 200 220 1 8 9 100 11.11 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 2860 4070 18 97 115 1320 11.48 66.6667 210 3.15

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Elliot Lee (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 13.0 5 26 360 27.69
Joshua Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 14.0 5 20 300 21.43
Kevin Davis (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 6 60 60.00
Pratyush Jaishanker (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 15.0 8 45 610 40.67

Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 110 450 0 5 5 30 6.00 7 30 4.29
Jamestown (VA) L 80 420 0 3 3 30 10.00 7 20 2.86
Miami Valley (OH) L 190 450 3 4 7 70 10.00 5 20 4.00
University Lab (IL) L 50 530 0 2 2 30 15.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Hotchkiss (CT) L 130 300 0 6 6 30 5.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 150 260 0 6 6 60 10.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 100 510 0 4 4 40 10.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Oakland Prep (CA) L 100 370 0 3 3 40 13.33 7.66667 30 3.91
Southside (SC) L 110 260 0 4 4 50 12.50 6.33333 20 3.16
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 100 280 0 3 3 30 10.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Castlewood (VA) L 120 170 1 5 6 30 5.00 4 20 5.00
Woodland (CT) L 160 170 0 6 6 50 8.33 8 50 6.25
Eldon (MO) L 190 200 1 7 8 80 10.00 6 20 3.33
Exeter (MO) W 140 80 0 5 5 60 12.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Lebanon (VA) W 130 60 0 8 8 50 6.25 2.33333 0 0.00
Total 1860 4510 5 71 76 680 8.95 90 370 4.11

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anish Gorentala (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 15.0 0 10 100 6.67
Nishad Manohar (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 15.0 0 21 210 14.00
Reevu Adakroy (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 15.0 5 18 280 18.67
William Graf (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 15.0 0 22 220 14.67

Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 240 360 2 6 8 110 13.75 5.66667 30 5.29
Miami Valley (OH) L 150 500 3 2 5 70 14.00 4.66667 0 0.00
University Lab (IL) L 170 460 1 4 5 80 16.00 6 30 5.00
Hotchkiss (CT) L 150 200 2 6 8 50 6.25 3 0 0.00
Jamestown (VA) L 130 480 1 4 5 40 8.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 260 150 1 8 9 110 12.22 4 50 12.50
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 170 400 2 3 5 90 18.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 220 260 1 4 5 110 22.00 7.66667 50 6.52
Fulton (MI) W 250 70 1 10 11 80 7.27 4.33333 50 11.54
Exeter (MO) W 350 50 3 11 14 170 12.14 1.66667 10 6.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 220 210 2 5 7 90 12.86 6 40 6.67
Carbondale B (IL) W 290 130 2 9 11 160 14.55 4.33333 0 0.00
Divine Child (MI) L 240 250 0 7 7 110 15.71 6 60 10.00
Southside (SC) W 250 180 2 8 10 120 12.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Eastside (SC) W 210 120 1 7 8 100 12.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 3300 3820 24 94 118 1490 12.63 74 390 5.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Arnav Patra (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 15.0 19 49 870 58.00
Bojun Li (10) Thomas Wootton (MD) 15.0 2 7 110 7.33
Mollika Singh (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 15.0 1 23 250 16.67
Surya Perla (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 15.0 2 15 190 12.67

University Lab (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hotchkiss (CT) W 580 90 4 12 16 320 20.00 2.33333 60 25.71
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 490 230 4 10 14 290 20.71 2.66667 20 7.50
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 460 170 6 8 14 240 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 530 50 6 9 15 310 20.67 1 10 10.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 470 160 2 13 15 270 18.00 1.66667 30 18.00
Miami Valley (OH) W 510 260 8 4 12 270 22.50 2.66667 40 15.00
Jamestown (VA) W 470 210 4 8 12 240 20.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Naperville North (IL) W 420 230 4 7 11 240 21.82 3 30 10.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 360 310 3 7 10 200 20.00 3 30 10.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 420 320 6 4 10 230 23.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Wayzata A (MN) W 510 330 6 6 12 280 23.33 2.33333 50 21.43
Ithaca A (NY) W 390 290 5 5 10 190 19.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Auburn (IL) W 360 350 5 5 10 190 19.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 310 470 5 3 8 160 20.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 230 4 8 12 230 19.17 3 10 3.33
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 360 390 5 4 9 170 18.89 3.33333 50 15.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 320 460 2 5 7 190 27.14 4 40 10.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 480 310 6 6 12 270 22.50 2 30 15.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 490 320 5 8 13 280 21.54 1.66667 30 18.00
Total 8330 5180 90 132 222 4570 20.59 54.3333 640 11.78

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Dylan Bowman (11) University Lab (IL) 18.5 19 41 790 42.70
Ethan Ashbrook (11) University Lab (IL) 18.0 28 33 890 49.44
Jonathan Lau (10) University Lab (IL) 19.0 18 32 680 35.79
Robert Nagel (12) University Lab (IL) 1.5 0 1 10 6.67
Tim Cho (12) University Lab (IL) 19.0 25 25 750 39.47

Washington (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 220 390 2 5 7 110 15.71 4.66667 20 4.29
IMSA A (IL) L 40 610 0 2 2 10 5.00 5 10 2.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 80 610 0 2 2 40 20.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) L 160 240 0 5 5 70 14.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 150 440 0 5 5 60 12.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 300 140 0 9 9 150 16.67 4.33333 60 13.85
George Washington (WV) L 280 300 2 8 10 130 13.00 5 30 6.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 260 130 0 8 8 110 13.75 6.33333 70 11.05
IMSA B (IL) W 300 110 0 13 13 160 12.31 2.66667 10 3.75
Divine Child (MI) W 280 210 1 9 10 120 12.00 7 50 7.14
Langley B (VA) L 200 280 0 9 9 90 10.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Lebanon (VA) W 290 80 1 10 11 150 13.64 3.33333 20 6.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 330 150 0 11 11 190 17.27 4.33333 30 6.92
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 190 300 0 8 8 80 10.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 220 200 1 7 8 110 13.75 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 3300 4190 7 111 118 1580 13.39 77 470 6.10

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Audrey Bush (11) Washington (MO) 15.0 1 40 420 28.00
James Collier (12) Washington (MO) 15.0 1 30 320 21.33
Max Grimes (10) Washington (MO) 13.0 2 8 120 9.23
Samantha Doepker (9) Washington (MO) 15.0 3 33 390 26.00

Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Enloe (NC) W 370 220 3 7 10 180 18.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Solon (OH) W 430 280 7 5 12 230 19.17 1.66667 10 6.00
Eastside (SC) W 510 120 7 6 13 270 20.77 2.66667 40 15.00
Carbondale B (IL) W 540 90 5 10 15 280 18.67 3 60 20.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 440 260 2 10 12 230 19.17 4 70 17.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 410 330 4 7 11 210 19.09 3 50 16.67
Winston Churchill (MD) W 490 190 6 6 12 270 22.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 530 280 9 5 14 240 17.14 2.33333 60 25.71
Ithaca A (NY) L 330 360 4 6 10 150 15.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Naperville North (IL) L 280 440 2 5 7 150 21.43 4 40 10.00
University Lab (IL) L 330 510 4 4 8 170 21.25 2.66667 40 15.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 410 290 7 6 13 200 15.38 2 10 5.00
IMSA A (IL) W 430 330 5 6 11 210 19.09 2.66667 60 22.50
Miami Valley (OH) W 410 390 6 4 9 220 24.44 3 30 10.00
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 250 420 2 5 7 130 18.57 3.66667 30 8.18
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 430 270 6 4 10 210 21.00 3.66667 60 16.36
LASA (TX) W 370 330 5 3 8 170 21.25 3.66667 70 19.09
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 430 360 4 6 10 240 24.00 3 50 16.67
Ithaca A (NY) W 220 150 2 4 6 110 18.33 1.66667 30 18.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 160 200 3 2 5 80 16.00 1.33333 0 0.00
Total 7770 5820 93 111 203 3950 19.46 60.6667 850 14.01

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Arul Belhe (11) Wayzata A (MN) 19.0 11 10 320 16.84
Brian Lin (11) Wayzata A (MN) 19.0 18 30 660 34.74
Cece Shao (10) Wayzata A (MN) 19.0 12 37 610 32.11
Geoffrey Chen (12) Wayzata A (MN) 19.0 52 34 1380 72.63

Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale A (IL) W 360 190 1 9 10 180 18.00 5.66667 70 12.35
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 110 540 0 4 4 60 15.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Great Valley B (PA) W 300 210 2 10 12 140 11.67 3 20 6.67
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 540 70 3 15 18 320 17.78 1 10 10.00
LASA (TX) L 230 410 0 8 8 110 13.75 6 40 6.67
Centennial (MD) L 320 330 1 9 10 180 18.00 3.66667 30 8.18
IMSA B (IL) W 440 90 3 13 16 240 15.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 230 440 1 6 7 110 15.71 3 40 13.33
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 220 330 0 8 8 130 16.25 3.33333 10 3.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 290 280 1 9 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 360 300 2 8 10 210 21.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 370 220 1 10 11 220 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 260 380 1 7 8 130 16.25 4.33333 40 9.23
T. C. Williams (VA) L 270 330 3 5 8 150 18.75 5 10 2.00
Centennial (MD) L 290 300 2 6 8 130 16.25 6 60 10.00
Total 4590 4420 21 127 148 2460 16.62 59.3333 440 7.42

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni (10) Wayzata B (MN) 15.0 5 13 230 15.33
Ashwin Halepet (10) Wayzata B (MN) 15.0 2 25 290 19.33
Ben Weiner (11) Wayzata B (MN) 15.0 4 30 380 25.33
Bryanna Shao (10) Wayzata B (MN) 15.0 10 59 790 52.67

Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Winston Churchill (MD) W 490 100 3 11 14 280 20.00 3 40 13.33
Eastside (SC) W 500 170 4 10 14 280 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Carbondale B (IL) W 360 120 1 12 13 190 14.62 3.33333 30 9.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 280 330 4 4 8 110 13.75 3.66667 50 13.64
Solon (OH) W 370 360 4 6 10 200 20.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Wayzata A (MN) L 330 410 4 5 9 180 20.00 4 20 5.00
Enloe (NC) W 520 130 5 9 14 290 20.71 3.33333 40 12.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 400 280 4 8 12 200 16.67 3.33333 40 12.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 330 220 1 9 10 200 20.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 290 400 1 7 8 160 20.00 3 40 13.33
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) W 350 340 2 7 9 210 23.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 370 230 2 7 9 190 21.11 4.66667 70 15.00
St. John's (TX) W 390 280 2 9 11 210 19.09 4 50 12.50
Georgetown Day (DC) L 280 340 1 8 9 150 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Hunter A (NY) W 410 340 3 7 10 230 23.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Naperville North (IL) W 390 280 3 8 11 170 15.45 5 80 16.00
Saratoga (CA) W 410 250 2 10 12 240 20.00 4 30 7.50
Lexington (MA) W 340 280 2 8 10 140 14.00 4.66667 80 17.14
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) W 410 320 4 7 11 210 19.09 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 7220 5180 52 152 204 3840 18.82 73.3333 820 11.18

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jonathan Haimowitz (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 19.0 5 21 310 16.32
Rishith Ramamurthy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 19.0 6 9 210 11.05
Sohum Shenoy (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 19.0 22 55 990 52.11
Waley He (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 19.0 19 67 1050 55.26

Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 100 490 2 2 4 30 7.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Carbondale B (IL) W 280 200 2 10 12 110 9.17 4.66667 30 6.43
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 200 370 3 4 7 80 11.43 6.66667 20 3.00
Solon (OH) L 220 420 2 5 7 90 12.86 5 40 8.00
Eastside (SC) W 390 140 5 8 13 190 14.62 2 20 10.00
Enloe (NC) W 300 230 3 7 10 150 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Wayzata A (MN) L 190 490 0 7 7 110 15.71 3 10 3.33
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 320 230 2 8 10 160 16.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Jamestown (VA) L 240 270 1 5 6 130 21.67 5 40 8.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 240 380 2 5 7 90 12.86 6.66667 60 9.00
Great Valley B (PA) W 310 210 1 9 10 190 19.00 3 10 3.33
La Jolla (CA) L 250 260 2 7 9 140 15.56 4.33333 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 300 240 2 9 11 140 12.73 2.66667 30 11.25
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 290 210 2 8 10 130 13.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 330 100 1 12 13 170 13.08 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 3960 4240 30 106 136 1910 14.04 63.6667 390 6.13

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Manu Sundaresan (11) Winston Churchill (MD) 15.0 9 77 950 63.33
Michael Kalin (12) Winston Churchill (MD) 12.0 0 3 30 2.50
Stevie Miller (9) Winston Churchill (MD) 15.0 20 22 620 41.33
Teddy Bocam (10) Winston Churchill (MD) 11.0 1 4 60 5.45

Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
La Jolla (CA) W 390 160 1 13 14 200 14.29 3 40 13.33
Beavercreek (OH) L 310 400 3 8 11 170 15.45 2 0 0.00
Southside (SC) W 380 170 2 10 12 190 15.83 4.33333 50 11.54
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 250 220 1 7 8 120 15.00 5 40 8.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 210 410 2 4 6 90 15.00 6 40 6.67
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 290 330 5 3 8 140 17.50 4 20 5.00
Lebanon (VA) W 500 60 3 14 17 260 15.29 1.33333 40 30.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 270 420 2 6 8 140 17.50 4 30 7.50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 310 230 1 9 10 190 19.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Lexington (MA) L 260 460 2 3 5 110 22.00 5 80 16.00
Hunter B (NY) L 330 340 2 8 10 160 16.00 4 50 12.50
Great Neck South (NY) L 270 360 1 8 9 160 17.78 4 10 2.50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 460 210 2 12 14 240 17.14 3.33333 60 18.00
Solon (OH) L 250 360 2 7 9 130 14.44 3.33333 10 3.00
Lisgar (ON) L 220 270 1 5 6 100 16.67 5.66667 50 8.82
Total 4700 4400 30 117 147 2400 16.33 59.3333 530 8.93

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Claire Pinkston (10) Woodford County A (KY) 15.0 1 16 180 12.00
Connor Akers (12) Woodford County A (KY) 15.0 9 51 690 46.00
Keaton Martin (10) Woodford County A (KY) 15.0 18 30 660 44.00
Logan Craig (11) Woodford County A (KY) 15.0 2 20 240 16.00

Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Naperville North (IL) L 210 400 3 4 7 90 12.86 4.33333 20 4.62
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 210 430 2 4 6 110 18.33 6.33333 20 3.16
High Tech A (NJ) L 120 450 2 3 5 50 10.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Oakland Prep (CA) W 290 200 0 13 13 150 11.54 2 10 5.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 230 340 3 6 9 108 12.00 3.33333 2 0.60
Eldon (MO) W 380 80 2 13 15 200 13.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 200 300 1 5 6 130 21.67 5.33333 0 0.00
BASIS McLean (VA) L 170 350 0 7 7 80 11.43 4.66667 20 4.29
Carbondale A (IL) L 230 280 1 6 7 100 14.29 7.33333 50 6.82
Hotchkiss (CT) W 270 240 2 7 9 90 10.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 140 370 0 4 4 50 12.50 6.66667 50 7.50
High Tech B (NJ) L 230 330 1 9 10 110 11.00 4 10 2.50
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 200 350 1 5 6 60 10.00 7.33333 70 9.55
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) L 230 250 2 7 9 100 11.11 3.66667 20 5.45
Ithaca B (NY) L 160 330 0 7 7 90 12.86 5 0 0.00
Total 3270 4700 20 100 120 1518 12.65 72.6667 352 4.84

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alfie Painter (10) Woodford County B (KY) 15.0 3 27 330 22.00
Caleb May (10) Woodford County B (KY) 7.5 1 8 100 13.33
Cayce Jones (10) Woodford County B (KY) 7.5 0 9 90 12.00
Derek Forte (11) Woodford County B (KY) 15.0 3 16 220 14.67
Trevor Wells (10) Woodford County B (KY) 15.0 13 40 660 44.00

Woodland (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 160 330 0 6 6 80 13.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Great Valley A (PA) L 200 360 0 6 6 100 16.67 5 40 8.00
Ithaca A (NY) L 70 430 0 3 3 30 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Auburn (IL) L 50 510 0 3 3 20 6.67 5 0 0.00
Hunter B (NY) L 120 320 0 6 6 40 6.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Montgomery Blair C (MD) L 90 310 0 4 4 50 12.50 4.66667 0 0.00
T. C. Williams (VA) L 130 370 0 5 5 50 10.00 5 30 6.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 110 230 1 2 3 30 10.00 7 40 5.71
Oakland Prep (CA) L 70 330 0 3 3 20 6.67 6 20 3.33
Castlewood (VA) W 210 50 0 11 11 90 8.18 1.33333 10 7.50
Southside (SC) L 90 280 0 4 4 30 7.50 7.33333 20 2.73
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 170 160 0 10 10 60 6.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 320 150 0 15 15 170 11.33 2 0 0.00
Carbondale B (IL) L 170 190 1 6 7 80 11.43 6.33333 10 1.58
IMSA B (IL) L 140 180 0 6 6 60 10.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Southside (SC) L 140 230 0 8 8 50 6.25 3 10 3.33
Total 2240 4430 2 98 100 960 9.60 81.6667 260 3.18

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aisha Yusuf (12) Woodland (CT) 16.0 1 10 120 7.50
Bayan Galal (12) Woodland (CT) 16.0 0 1 10 0.62
Charles Schwarz (12) Woodland (CT) 16.0 1 78 800 50.00
Isabella Fabrizi (11) Woodland (CT) 16.0 0 9 90 5.62