2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 William Golden (12) James E. Taylor (TX) Berg 5.0 17 26 100 6.00 600 120.00
2 Ethan Strombeck (12) Auburn (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 17 24 100 5.80 580 116.00
3 Hari Parameswaran (12) Beavercreek (OH) Curl 5.0 15 28 100 5.80 580 116.00
4 Eshaan Vakil (11) Ed W. Clark (NV) Gilbert 5.0 12 33 100 5.70 570 114.00
5 Savannah Dillard (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Prelog 5.0 5 44 100 5.40 540 108.00
6 Kevin Kodama (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Hodgkin 5.0 11 30 100 5.20 520 104.00
7 Mark Bailey (12) T. C. Williams (VA) Ernst 5.0 10 30 101 4.95 500 100.00
8 Connor Mayers (11) Penn Manor (PA) Rutherford 5.0 2 39 100 4.30 430 86.00
9 Matthew Siff (11) Georgetown Day (DC) Curl 5.0 9 24 100 4.20 420 84.00
10 Richard Zhang (12) Naperville North (IL) Dubochet 4.0 9 13 80 3.88 310 77.50
11 Geoffrey Chen (12) Wayzata A (MN) Dubochet 5.0 14 10 100 3.80 380 76.00
12 Walker Combs (11) George Washington (WV) Langmuir 5.0 9 20 100 3.80 380 76.00
13 John Paul Taylor (11) Carbondale A (IL) Karplus 5.0 4 30 100 3.80 380 76.00
14 James Stevenson (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) Hodgkin 5.0 10 15 100 3.50 350 70.00
15 David Bass (12) Jamestown (VA) MacKinnon 5.0 6 23 100 3.50 350 70.00
16 Fred Zhang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Anfinsen 5.0 6 23 100 3.50 350 70.00
17 Cooper Roh (9) Hotchkiss (CT) Karplus 5.0 3 29 100 3.50 350 70.00
18 Archan Das (10) IMSA B (IL) Onsager 5.0 3 29 100 3.50 350 70.00
19 Samantha Street (10) Northmont (OH) Joliot-Curie 5.0 6 21 100 3.30 330 66.00
20 Ean Casey (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Langmuir 5.0 4 25 100 3.30 330 66.00
21 Noah Sheidlower (12) Great Neck South (NY) Flory 5.0 6 20 100 3.20 320 64.00
22 Shomik Ghose (12) St. John's (TX) Berg 5.0 5 22 100 3.20 320 64.00
23 Raymond Wang (11) Ithaca B (NY) Joliot-Curie 5.0 4 24 100 3.20 320 64.00
24 Jimmy Humphrey (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Karplus 5.0 3 26 100 3.20 320 64.00
25 Anson Berns (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Berg 5.0 9 13 100 3.10 310 62.00
26 Daniel Ma (12) Hunter A (NY) Anfinsen 5.0 9 13 100 3.10 310 62.00
27 Shashank Bhatt (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) Hodgkin 5.0 8 15 100 3.10 310 62.00
28 Aristotle Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Joliot-Curie 5.0 5 21 100 3.10 310 62.00
29 John John Groger (11) Miami Valley (OH) Berg 5.0 4 23 100 3.10 310 62.00
30 Justin Ward (10) BASIS McLean (VA) Karplus 5.0 5 20 100 3.00 300 60.00
31 Joshua Lian (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) Rutherford 5.0 3 24 100 3.00 300 60.00
32 Manu Sundaresan (11) Winston Churchill (MD) MacKinnon 5.0 3 24 100 3.00 300 60.00
33 Kevin Davis (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) Nernst 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60 60.00
34 Michael Li (12) High Tech A (NJ) Curl 5.0 10 9 100 2.90 290 58.00
35 Jason Lewis (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) Hodgkin 5.0 7 15 100 2.90 290 58.00
36 Robert Dedvukaj (11) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Berg 5.0 6 17 100 2.90 290 58.00
37 Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12) Saint Joseph (IN) Hodgkin 5.0 5 19 100 2.90 290 58.00
38 Pratyush Jaishanker (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) Nernst 5.0 4 21 100 2.90 290 58.00
39 Steven Liu (12) High Tech A (NJ) Curl 5.0 4 21 100 2.90 290 58.00
40 Wesley Zhang (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Curl 5.0 9 10 100 2.80 280 56.00
41 Arnav Patra (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) Prelog 5.0 7 14 100 2.80 280 56.00
42 Charles Schwarz (12) Woodland (CT) Nernst 5.0 0 28 100 2.80 280 56.00
43 Dan Ni (12) Langley A (VA) Ernst 5.0 5 17 100 2.70 270 54.00
44 Ethan Ashbrook (11) University Lab (IL) Dubochet 5.0 9 8 100 2.60 260 52.00
45 Charles Yang (11) Lexington (MA) Flory 5.0 6 14 100 2.60 260 52.00
46 Subhag Kotrannavar (11) Enloe (NC) Langmuir 5.0 5 16 101 2.57 260 52.00
47 Sam Kaseff (12) La Jolla (CA) MacKinnon 5.0 4 18 100 2.60 260 52.00
48 Bryanna Shao (10) Wayzata B (MN) Gilbert 5.0 3 20 100 2.60 260 52.00
49 Rishi Raman (10) Great Valley A (PA) Prelog 5.0 3 20 100 2.60 260 52.00
50 Sam Lopez (12) Oakland Prep (CA) Nernst 5.0 2 22 100 2.60 260 52.00
51 Stephen Kinnear (12) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Onsager 5.0 2 22 100 2.60 260 52.00
52 James Kuang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Anfinsen 5.0 11 3 100 2.50 250 50.00
53 Waley He (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) Gilbert 5.0 3 19 100 2.50 250 50.00
54 Allan VanZant (12) Divine Child (MI) Onsager 5.0 2 21 100 2.50 250 50.00
55 William Orr (9) Langley A (VA) Ernst 5.0 2 21 100 2.50 250 50.00
56 Geoffrey Wu (10) Naperville North (IL) Dubochet 2.0 2 6 40 2.50 100 50.00
57 Chinmay Murthy (11) LASA (TX) Berg 5.0 8 8 100 2.40 240 48.00
58 Raj Paul (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) Curl 5.0 8 8 100 2.40 240 48.00
59 Nick Rommel (12) Lexington (MA) Flory 5.0 7 10 100 2.40 240 48.00
60 Olivia Lamberti (12) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 6 12 100 2.40 240 48.00
61 Victor Li (10) Cupertino Scholars (CA) Gilbert 5.0 4 16 100 2.40 240 48.00
62 Jason Luo (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) MacKinnon 5.0 2 20 100 2.40 240 48.00
63 Delario Nance Jr. (11) Dorman (SC) Langmuir 5.0 2 20 100 2.40 240 48.00
64 Hanson Hao (12) IMSA A (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 5 13 100 2.30 230 46.00
65 Albert Ho (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) Langmuir 5.0 5 13 100 2.30 230 46.00
66 Alan Zhu (12) Canyon Crest B (CA) Gilbert 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 230 46.00
67 Jason Hong (11) Saratoga (CA) Ernst 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 230 46.00
68 Vance Kreider (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) Flory 4.2 5 9 85 2.24 190 44.71
69 Govind Prabhakar (11) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 8 6 100 2.20 220 44.00
70 Sean Doyle (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Curl 5.0 7 8 100 2.20 220 44.00
71 Mihir Paramesh (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Dubochet 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 220 44.00
72 Dylan Bowman (11) University Lab (IL) Dubochet 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 220 44.00
73 Andersen Gu (12) Great Neck South (NY) Flory 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 220 44.00
74 Akshay Govindan (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) Curl 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 220 44.00
75 Grant Yang (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Flory 5.0 4 14 100 2.20 220 44.00
76 Kevin Zhang (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) Flory 5.0 3 16 100 2.20 220 44.00
77 Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10) High Tech B (NJ) Karplus 5.0 3 16 100 2.20 220 44.00
78 Sendhil Sridhar (12) LASA (TX) Berg 5.0 8 5 100 2.10 210 42.00
79 Keaton Martin (10) Woodford County A (KY) Flory 5.0 6 9 100 2.10 210 42.00
80 Timmy Huang (12) Solon (OH) Hodgkin 5.0 6 9 100 2.10 210 42.00
81 Chinmay Talikoti (9) Enloe (NC) Langmuir 5.0 5 11 101 2.08 210 42.00
82 Daniel Yang (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Dubochet 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 210 42.00
83 William Wang (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gilbert 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 210 42.00
84 Harrison Zhu (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Dubochet 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 210 42.00
85 Andy Zhu (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) Ernst 5.0 4 13 100 2.10 210 42.00
86 Angus Maske (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) Hodgkin 5.0 3 15 100 2.10 210 42.00
87 Anshu Nunemunthala (10) Great Valley A (PA) Prelog 5.0 3 15 100 2.10 210 42.00
88 Connor Akers (12) Woodford County A (KY) Flory 5.0 1 19 100 2.10 210 42.00
89 Robert Pokora (12) Eastside (SC) Rutherford 5.0 1 19 101 2.08 210 42.00
90 Chris Tong (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Anfinsen 5.0 8 4 100 2.00 200 40.00
91 Olivia Chen (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Dubochet 5.0 6 8 100 2.00 200 40.00
92 Isean Bhalla (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Joliot-Curie 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200 40.00
93 Isaiah Gutman (12) Ithaca A (NY) Dubochet 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200 40.00
94 Anuraag Kaashyap (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) Flory 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200 40.00
95 Benjamin Chapman (10) Hunter B (NY) Flory 4.5 3 12 90 2.00 180 40.00
96 Charles Metz (11) Carbondale B (IL) Prelog 5.0 0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
97 Gabriel Clark (12) Lisgar (ON) Ernst 5.0 6 7 100 1.90 190 38.00
98 Sohum Shenoy (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) Gilbert 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 190 38.00
99 Manith Luthria (12) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) Ernst 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 190 38.00
100 Sanjeev Uppaluri (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Dubochet 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 190 38.00
101 Daniel Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 4 11 100 1.90 190 38.00
102 Vishal Kanigicherla (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) Flory 5.0 3 13 100 1.90 190 38.00
103 Pablo Lloyd (11) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Joliot-Curie 5.0 1 17 100 1.90 190 38.00
104 Terence Amador (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Rutherford 5.0 1 17 101 1.88 190 38.00
105 Harry Yeung (12) Oakland Prep (CA) Nernst 5.0 1 17 100 1.90 190 38.00
106 Eric Webb (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Rutherford 5.0 0 19 101 1.88 190 38.00
107 Anna Yang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) Karplus 5.0 6 6 100 1.80 180 36.00
108 Gavin DeWitt (12) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Joliot-Curie 5.0 4 10 100 1.80 180 36.00
109 Charlie Weaver (11) Dorman (SC) Langmuir 5.0 4 10 100 1.80 180 36.00
110 Neha Subramaniyan (12) Johns Creek (GA) Ernst 5.0 4 10 101 1.78 180 36.00
111 Jeffrey Ma (11) Saratoga (CA) Ernst 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 180 36.00
112 Jennifer Andrey (12) La Jolla (CA) MacKinnon 5.0 2 14 100 1.80 180 36.00
113 Tyler Martinus (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) MacKinnon 5.0 2 14 100 1.80 180 36.00
114 Audrey Bush (11) Washington (MO) Onsager 5.0 1 16 100 1.80 180 36.00
115 Siddharth Venigalla (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) Langmuir 5.0 1 16 101 1.78 180 36.00
116 Sonya Stacia (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) Joliot-Curie 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
117 Karthik Prasad (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gilbert 2.0 2 3 40 1.75 70 35.00
118 Vaynu Kadiyali (12) Ithaca A (NY) Dubochet 5.0 5 7 100 1.70 170 34.00
119 Brian Lin (11) Wayzata A (MN) Dubochet 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 170 34.00
120 Stevie Miller (9) Winston Churchill (MD) MacKinnon 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 170 34.00
121 Sam Oguntoyinbo (12) Solon (OH) Hodgkin 5.0 3 11 100 1.70 170 34.00
122 Sohom Paul (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gilbert 5.0 2 13 100 1.70 170 34.00
123 Sarah McWhirter (12) Johns Creek (GA) Ernst 5.0 2 13 101 1.68 170 34.00
124 Mollika Singh (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) Prelog 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170 34.00
125 Leela Mehta-Harwitz (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) Langmuir 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170 34.00
126 Kevin Lu (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Flory 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170 34.00
127 Jack Honig (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) Langmuir 5.0 0 17 101 1.68 170 34.00
128 Prithvi Nathan (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gilbert 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100 33.33
129 Prithvi Parthasarathy (9) Great Valley B (PA) MacKinnon 1.5 2 1 30 1.67 50 33.33
130 Elliot Lee (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) Nernst 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
131 Benjamin Xu (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Anfinsen 4.0 5 3 80 1.62 130 32.50
132 Anthony Duan (10) Centennial (MD) Hodgkin 5.0 7 2 100 1.60 160 32.00
133 Cece Shao (10) Wayzata A (MN) Dubochet 5.0 6 4 100 1.60 160 32.00
134 Julian Perry (12) Ithaca A (NY) Dubochet 5.0 4 8 100 1.60 160 32.00
135 Henry McCabe (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) Rutherford 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
136 Leif Verace (12) Auburn (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
137 Trevor Wells (10) Woodford County B (KY) Karplus 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
138 Daniel Mousavi (11) Langley B (VA) Onsager 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 160 32.00
139 Daniel Xue (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) Joliot-Curie 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 160 32.00
140 Max Bograd (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) Hodgkin 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 160 32.00
141 Julia Pyle (12) Divine Child (MI) Onsager 5.0 0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
142 Samantha Doepker (9) Washington (MO) Onsager 5.0 0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
143 Derek Chu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Flory 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150 30.00
144 Evan Hochstein (12) LASA (TX) Berg 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150 30.00
145 Katherine Lei (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Berg 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150 30.00
146 Tim Cho (12) University Lab (IL) Dubochet 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150 30.00
147 Shawn Zhao (11) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Anfinsen 5.0 4 7 100 1.50 150 30.00
148 Simon Herz (12) Oakland Prep (CA) Nernst 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150 30.00
149 Reedit Shahriar (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) Gilbert 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150 30.00
150 Joshua Hew (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Curl 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150 30.00
151 Max Mader (12) Miami Valley (OH) Berg 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150 30.00
152 Steppan Konoplev (12) Centennial (MD) Hodgkin 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 150 30.00
153 Noah Harrigan (11) Great Valley B (PA) MacKinnon 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 150 30.00
154 Anish Kodali (9) Great Valley B (PA) MacKinnon 4.0 2 8 80 1.50 120 30.00
155 John Li (11) Great Valley A (PA) Prelog 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 150 30.00
156 Isaac Criddle (12) Jamestown (VA) MacKinnon 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 150 30.00
157 Jennifer Zhou (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) MacKinnon 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 150 30.00
158 Varun Kukkillaya (12) George Washington (WV) Langmuir 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
159 Khushi Umarwadia (11) Southside (SC) Nernst 4.5 0 13 90 1.44 130 28.89
160 Kritika Ravichander (10) Southside (SC) Nernst 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100 28.57
161 Sam Fried (10) Southside (SC) Nernst 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100 28.57
162 Darren Petrosino (12) High Tech A (NJ) Curl 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 140 28.00
163 Jonathan Lau (10) University Lab (IL) Dubochet 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 140 28.00
164 Nolan Greenways (9) Great Valley B (PA) MacKinnon 5.0 3 8 100 1.40 140 28.00
165 John Luke Broussard (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Curl 5.0 3 8 100 1.40 140 28.00
166 David Landry (10) Lisgar (ON) Ernst 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 140 28.00
167 Ben Walter (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Joliot-Curie 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 140 28.00
168 David DeBacker (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Berg 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 140 28.00
169 David Arena (12) Lexington (MA) Flory 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140 28.00
170 Bryce Murray (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Joliot-Curie 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140 28.00
171 Nichos Molnar (12) Oakland Prep (CA) Nernst 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140 28.00
172 Dhruv Anand (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) MacKinnon 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140 28.00
173 Dan Milani (12) Great Valley A (PA) Prelog 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
174 Arthur Delot-Vilain (10) Georgetown Day (DC) Curl 5.0 5 3 100 1.30 130 26.00
175 Kate Long (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) MacKinnon 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 130 26.00
176 Nima Razavi (11) Langley B (VA) Onsager 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00
177 Sophia Weng (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Berg 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00
178 Katey Salogar (11) Fulton (MI) Prelog 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130 26.00
179 Caleb Martonfi (11) Eldon (MO) Rutherford 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130 26.00
180 Alec Dempsey (11) Langley B (VA) Onsager 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130 26.00
181 James Collier (12) Washington (MO) Onsager 5.0 0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
182 Athena Leong (11) Southside (SC) Nernst 3.5 0 9 70 1.29 90 25.71
183 Luca Zefran (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Hodgkin 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100 25.00
184 Jackson Lamb (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) Langmuir 4.0 1 8 81 1.23 100 25.00
185 Matthew Shu (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Berg 5.0 4 4 100 1.20 120 24.00
186 Asher Jaffe (11) Hunter A (NY) Anfinsen 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 120 24.00
187 Patrick McGreevy (10) Saint Joseph (IN) Hodgkin 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 120 24.00
188 Heng Qi (11) Johns Creek (GA) Ernst 5.0 3 6 101 1.19 120 24.00
189 Emily Giep (11) Dorman (SC) Langmuir 5.0 2 8 100 1.20 120 24.00
190 Ari Tretiak (11) Langley B (VA) Onsager 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 120 24.00
191 Eli Tsung (10) Carbondale B (IL) Prelog 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
192 Aditya Bhardwaj (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) Gilbert 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
193 Sam Kaufman (9) BASIS McLean (VA) Karplus 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
194 Alan Qi (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) Rutherford 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
195 Caleb May (10) Woodford County B (KY) Karplus 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
196 Abhinav Karthikeyan (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Dubochet 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
197 Daniel Lu (12) Great Neck South (NY) Flory 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
198 Jonathan Hsieh (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Curl 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
199 Kevin Wang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Anfinsen 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
200 Jason Liu (9) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Anfinsen 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
201 Judson Lam (10) Naperville North (IL) Dubochet 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00
202 Alex Dietrich (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) Joliot-Curie 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00
203 Dennis Plotnikov (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) Joliot-Curie 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00
204 Arjun Nageswaran (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00
205 Stefan Calin (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) Rutherford 5.0 1 9 100 1.10 110 22.00
206 McKenna Jordan (12) Castlewood (VA) Nernst 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
207 Ben Weiner (11) Wayzata B (MN) Gilbert 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
208 Jarrett Brattin (12) Exeter (MO) Prelog 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
209 Frank Grabowski (11) High Tech B (NJ) Karplus 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
210 Ian Plansker (9) Grosse Pointe South (MI) Hodgkin 5.0 4 2 100 1.00 100 20.00
211 Abby Cohen (10) Beavercreek (OH) Curl 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 100 20.00
212 Ian Rackow (12) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Anfinsen 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 100 20.00
213 Pedro Juan Orduz (10) Hunter A (NY) Anfinsen 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 100 20.00
214 Justin Posner (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Dubochet 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 100 20.00
215 Daniel Lee (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) Ernst 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 100 20.00
216 Arnav Burudgunte (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) Ernst 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100 20.00
217 William Davidson (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Joliot-Curie 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100 20.00
218 Tai Zheng (12) Eastside (SC) Rutherford 5.0 1 8 101 0.99 100 20.00
219 Jonah Kaufman (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) Rutherford 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100 20.00
220 Ryan Xu (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gilbert 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100 20.00
221 Richard Li (12) Naperville North (IL) Dubochet 4.0 1 6 80 1.00 80 20.00
222 Kevin Lyvers (11) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Joliot-Curie 2.5 1 3 50 1.00 50 20.00
223 Timothy Nguyen (11) Eastside (SC) Rutherford 2.5 1 3 50 1.00 50 20.00
224 Sean Scranton (10) Northmont (OH) Joliot-Curie 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
225 Thomas Mennill (12) Lisgar (ON) Ernst 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
226 Aruna Das (9) Hunter B (NY) Flory 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 70 20.00
227 Zach Weeks (10) Northmont (OH) Joliot-Curie 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 70 20.00
228 Amy Zhang (12) Lisgar (ON) Ernst 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 90 18.00
229 Andy Luo (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Dubochet 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00
230 Mitchell Shadden (9) James E. Taylor (TX) Berg 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00
231 Jiaming Zhang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) Karplus 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00
232 Cole Snedeker (12) High Tech A (NJ) Curl 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00
233 Surya Perla (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) Prelog 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90 18.00
234 Quinn Montgomery (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) Rutherford 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90 18.00
235 Selena Liu (11) High Tech B (NJ) Karplus 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90 18.00
236 Ashwin Halepet (10) Wayzata B (MN) Gilbert 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90 18.00
237 Kyle Rodrigues (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Joliot-Curie 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
238 Jacob Groves (10) Eldon (MO) Rutherford 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
239 Rohit Lal (9) Ithaca B (NY) Joliot-Curie 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
240 Christa Potter (12) Lebanon (VA) Onsager 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
241 Alfie Painter (10) Woodford County B (KY) Karplus 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
242 Aaron Stone (12) Hotchkiss (CT) Karplus 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
243 Myles Walker (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Karplus 4.5 1 6 90 0.89 80 17.78
244 Shrey Pandya (10) Great Valley B (PA) MacKinnon 4.5 0 8 90 0.89 80 17.78
245 Joshua Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) Nernst 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50
246 Matthew Rubin (12) Langley A (VA) Ernst 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80 16.00
247 Alex Moon (11) Georgetown Day (DC) Curl 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80 16.00
248 Sasha Creighton (11) Johns Creek (GA) Ernst 5.0 2 4 101 0.79 80 16.00
249 Blu Mehari (9) Ed W. Clark (NV) Gilbert 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 80 16.00
250 Henry Blyth (11) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) Hodgkin 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 80 16.00
251 Moses Schindler (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) Curl 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 80 16.00
252 Claire DeVinney (10) Penn Manor (PA) Rutherford 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
253 Sam Kiser (9) Jamestown (VA) MacKinnon 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
254 Jasper Chen (11) Canyon Crest B (CA) Gilbert 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
255 Kiran Rachamallu (12) Saratoga (CA) Ernst 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
256 Shreyank Kadadi (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Curl 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
257 Raymond Song (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Curl 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
258 Robert Condron (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Curl 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
259 Austin McIntyre (10) Fulton (MI) Prelog 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
260 Nishad Manohar (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) Nernst 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
261 Daniel Shneider (9) Hunter B (NY) Flory 2.5 0 4 50 0.80 40 16.00
262 Eric Piros (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Karplus 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
263 Catherine Metzger (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Onsager 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
264 Cayce Jones (10) Woodford County B (KY) Karplus 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
265 Rishith Ramamurthy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) Gilbert 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70 14.00
266 Arul Belhe (11) Wayzata A (MN) Dubochet 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70 14.00
267 Parker Stogdill (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Berg 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70 14.00
268 Srivinay Tummarakota (12) IMSA A (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
269 Arushi Kalpande (11) Lexington (MA) Flory 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
270 Dhilan Lahoti (12) St. John's (TX) Berg 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
271 Pranit Behara (12) Solon (OH) Hodgkin 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
272 Jonathan Haimowitz (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) Gilbert 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
273 Ricky Burns (11) Castlewood (VA) Nernst 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
274 Shane Mosley (11) Penn Manor (PA) Rutherford 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
275 Mahta Gooya (11) Centennial (MD) Hodgkin 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
276 Thomas Luo (12) Centennial (MD) Hodgkin 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
277 William Graf (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) Nernst 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
278 Chad Wnuk (12) Divine Child (MI) Onsager 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
279 Colin Stewart (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Berg 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
280 Nicholas Wheatley (12) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Langmuir 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
281 Sarah Stawarz (11) Divine Child (MI) Onsager 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
282 Amara Nwanoro (10) Northmont (OH) Joliot-Curie 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
283 Matthew Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
284 Raunak Kundagrami (12) St. John's (TX) Berg 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
285 Andrew Gao (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) Gilbert 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
286 Chelsea-Faith Florita (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) MacKinnon 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
287 Samantha Fidler (10) Maggie Walker B (VA) Langmuir 5.0 1 4 101 0.59 60 12.00
288 Max Grimes (10) Washington (MO) Onsager 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
289 William Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) Berg 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
290 Kile Stenoien (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Joliot-Curie 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
291 Neel Mehta (12) Solon (OH) Hodgkin 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
292 Kieran Heintzelman (12) Lebanon (VA) Onsager 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
293 Derek Forte (11) Woodford County B (KY) Karplus 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
294 Rachna Gupta (10) IMSA B (IL) Onsager 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
295 Caleb Cruz (10) La Jolla (CA) MacKinnon 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
296 David Lee (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
297 Lily Chavez (12) Auburn (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
298 William Miller (12) Northmont (OH) Joliot-Curie 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
299 Giifti Benti (9) Carbondale B (IL) Prelog 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
300 Annie Johnson (12) Southside (SC) Nernst 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
301 Robert Bianucci (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Rutherford 3.5 0 4 71 0.56 40 11.43
302 Reevu Adakroy (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) Nernst 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
303 Natalie Jean-Michel (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) MacKinnon 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
304 Amogh Kulkarni (10) Wayzata B (MN) Gilbert 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
305 Samuel Hempel (10) High Tech B (NJ) Karplus 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
306 Tegan Kapadia (10) Beavercreek (OH) Curl 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
307 Ishan Kulkarni (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) MacKinnon 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
308 Julianna Hachenski (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) Rutherford 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
309 Shaunie Talapatra (10) Carbondale A (IL) Karplus 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
310 Ethan Pesikoff (12) St. John's (TX) Berg 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
311 Kyle Quinn (12) Dorman (SC) Langmuir 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
312 Elizabeth Herrmann (12) La Jolla (CA) MacKinnon 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
313 Jackson Ashley (12) Eastside (SC) Rutherford 2.0 0 2 41 0.49 20 10.00
314 William Dondlinger (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Joliot-Curie 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
315 Bianca Dwork (8) Hunter B (NY) Flory 3.5 1 1 70 0.43 30 8.57
316 Louis Li (10) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) Curl 5.0 2 0 100 0.40 40 8.00
317 Logan Craig (11) Woodford County A (KY) Flory 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
318 Michael Tang (11) Saratoga (CA) Ernst 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
319 Laine Sprowl (10) Fulton (MI) Prelog 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
320 Leo Murphy (11) Jamestown (VA) MacKinnon 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
321 Jeffrey Grow (11) Langley A (VA) Ernst 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
322 Autumn Clark (12) Eldon (MO) Rutherford 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
323 Aneesh Purohit (11) Enloe (NC) Langmuir 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40 8.00
324 Hannah O'Grady (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) Hodgkin 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
325 Nick Romero (10) Hotchkiss (CT) Karplus 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
326 Claire Pinkston (10) Woodford County A (KY) Flory 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
327 Brady Williams (10) IMSA B (IL) Onsager 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
328 Jed Wang (10) James E. Taylor (TX) Berg 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
329 Katie Sturzu (10) James E. Taylor (TX) Berg 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
330 Townson Cocke (11) T. C. Williams (VA) Ernst 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40 8.00
331 Ryan Russo (12) LASA (TX) Berg 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
332 Kelly Jones (11) T. C. Williams (VA) Ernst 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40 8.00
333 Leo Gu (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) Gilbert 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
334 Leandra Martin (10) Carbondale B (IL) Prelog 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
335 Haseeba Karim (12) Southside (SC) Nernst 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
336 John Patton (11) Carbondale B (IL) Prelog 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
337 Rebecca Rozansky (12) Enloe (NC) Langmuir 2.5 0 2 51 0.39 20 8.00
338 Philip Belin (9) Hunter B (NY) Flory 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
339 Henry Ren (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) Langmuir 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
340 Ryan Gilbert (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Joliot-Curie 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
341 Evie O'Connell (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Langmuir 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
342 Aidan Uckun (11) Ithaca A (NY) Dubochet 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
343 Teddy Bocam (10) Winston Churchill (MD) MacKinnon 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
344 Aisha Yusuf (12) Woodland (CT) Nernst 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
345 Rachel Yang (10) Hunter A (NY) Anfinsen 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
346 Bojun Li (10) Thomas Wootton (MD) Prelog 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
347 Anish Gorentala (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) Nernst 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
348 Ken Nakamura (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Karplus 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
349 Rishi Desai (9) Eastside (SC) Rutherford 3.5 0 2 71 0.28 20 5.71
350 Dillon Dodge (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Prelog 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
351 Merrick Ohata (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Hodgkin 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
352 Caroline Patterson (12) Eastside (SC) Rutherford 2.0 0 1 41 0.24 10 5.00
353 Zoë Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Langmuir 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
354 Andrew Blake (12) Exeter (MO) Prelog 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
355 Emnet Arefe-Aine (10) T. C. Williams (VA) Ernst 5.0 1 0 101 0.20 20 4.00
356 Martin Brandenburg (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) Langmuir 5.0 1 0 100 0.20 20 4.00
357 Amay Kejriwal (12) Miami Valley (OH) Berg 5.0 1 0 100 0.20 20 4.00
358 Sofia Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Joliot-Curie 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
359 Preston Johnson (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Prelog 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
360 Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10) Ithaca B (NY) Joliot-Curie 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
361 Justin Abel (10) Auburn (IL) Anfinsen 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
362 Jaden Wang (10) IMSA B (IL) Onsager 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
363 Kyle Liao (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Flory 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
364 Andrew Orians (12) Saint Joseph (IN) Hodgkin 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
365 Rachel Keen (11) Lebanon (VA) Onsager 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
366 Wil Osborne (12) Lebanon (VA) Onsager 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
367 Jonah Biggers (12) Carbondale A (IL) Karplus 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
368 Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11) Fulton (MI) Prelog 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
369 Ethan Fields (12) Castlewood (VA) Nernst 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
370 Ella Leeds (10) Hunter B (NY) Flory 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
371 Thomas Hershewe (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Prelog 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
372 Siddharth Krishnakumar (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) Rutherford 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
373 Gordon Anderson (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Hodgkin 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
374 Kassidy Smith (11) Castlewood (VA) Nernst 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
375 Caroline McClung (12) George Washington (WV) Langmuir 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
376 Cole Moser (10) Saint Joseph (IN) Hodgkin 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
377 Tiffany Zhou (10) Beavercreek (OH) Curl 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
378 Charlie Du (10) Carbondale A (IL) Karplus 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
379 Beatrice Conti (9) Hotchkiss (CT) Karplus 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
380 Isabella Fabrizi (11) Woodland (CT) Nernst 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
381 Tony Yang (12) Ithaca B (NY) Joliot-Curie 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
382 Gabe McGough (10) Penn Manor (PA) Rutherford 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
383 Marta Narag (9) Carbondale B (IL) Prelog 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
384 Bayan Galal (12) Woodland (CT) Nernst 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
385 Emma Romine (11) Divine Child (MI) Onsager 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
386 Angela Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Joliot-Curie 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
387 Isabelle Kennedy (12) Castlewood (VA) Nernst 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
388 Haleigh Ingle (12) Castlewood (VA) Nernst 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
389 Zuzanna Cieply (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Rutherford 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
390 Michael Kalin (12) Winston Churchill (MD) MacKinnon 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
391 Ashley Gacek (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Rutherford 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0 0.00
392 Casey Ford (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Hodgkin 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
393 Eva Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Langmuir 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
394 Winnie Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Onsager 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
395 Parker Davis (10) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Onsager 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
396 Jayson Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Onsager 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
397 Alex Inman (11) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Onsager 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
398 Jessica Liu (12) Naperville North (IL) Dubochet 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
399 Colin Lundy (12) Naperville North (IL) Dubochet 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
400 Colton Henkle (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Prelog 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
401 Julia Zhou (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Anfinsen 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
402 Kevin Berner (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Karplus 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
403 Maddie Rattay (11) Fulton (MI) Prelog 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
404 Ethan Walton (10) Fulton (MI) Prelog 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
405 An Tran (11) Exeter (MO) Prelog 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
406 Cameron Weston (11) Exeter (MO) Prelog 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
407 Quartny Allan (12) Exeter (MO) Prelog 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
408 Emalee Davis (12) Exeter (MO) Prelog 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
409 Juhi Gulati (12) Enloe (NC) Langmuir 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
410 Jacob Thayil (11) Enloe (NC) Langmuir 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0 0.00
411 Kenzi Bustamante (11) Eldon (MO) Rutherford 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
412 Jessica Arnold (12) Eldon (MO) Rutherford 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00