2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Arjun Nageswaran (10), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110

David Lee (10), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Govind Prabhakar (11), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 8 6 100 2.20 220

Olivia Lamberti (12), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 6 12 100 2.40 240

Ethan Strombeck (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 140
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 6 4 20 8.00 160
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 130
Total 5.0 17 24 100 5.80 580

Justin Abel (10), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Leif Verace (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160

Lily Chavez (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Anna Yang (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 6 6 100 1.80 180

Justin Ward (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 5 20 100 3.00 300

Sam Kaufman (9), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120

Jiaming Zhang (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90

Abby Cohen (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 100

Hari Parameswaran (12), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 5 8 20 9.00 180
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 130
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 15 28 100 5.80 580

Tegan Kapadia (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50

Tiffany Zhou (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Jonathan Hsieh (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110

Raymond Song (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80

Shreyank Kadadi (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80

Wesley Zhang (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 9 10 100 2.80 280

Alan Zhu (12), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 230

Andrew Gao (9), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Jasper Chen (11), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80

Leo Gu (9), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Shaunie Talapatra (10), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Charlie Du (10), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

John Paul Taylor (11), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 4 30 100 3.80 380

Jonah Biggers (12), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Eli Tsung (10), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120

Charles Metz (11), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 20 100 2.00 200

Marta Narag (9), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Giifti Benti (9), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30

John Patton (11), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Leandra Martin (10), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Angela Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Aristotle Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 21 100 3.10 310

Ben Walter (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 140

Kevin Lyvers (11), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 2.5 1 3 50 1.00 50

Sofia Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Ashley Gacek (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0

Eric Webb (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 0 19 101 1.88 190

Robert Bianucci (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 4 71 0.56 40

Terence Amador (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 40
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 17 101 1.88 190

Zuzanna Cieply (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Andy Zhu (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 4 13 100 2.10 210

Arnav Burudgunte (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100

Daniel Lee (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 100

Manith Luthria (12), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 190

Ethan Fields (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Haleigh Ingle (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Isabelle Kennedy (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Kassidy Smith (11), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10

McKenna Jordan (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110

Ricky Burns (11), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Anthony Duan (10), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 7 2 100 1.60 160

Mahta Gooya (11), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Steppan Konoplev (12), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 150

Thomas Luo (12), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Andy Luo (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90

Harrison Zhu (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 210

Mihir Paramesh (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 220

Sanjeev Uppaluri (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 190

Dhruv Anand (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140

Ishan Kulkarni (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50

Jason Luo (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 2 20 100 2.40 240

Jennifer Zhou (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 150

Aditya Bhardwaj (11), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120

Reedit Shahriar (11), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150

Victor Li (10), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 4 16 100 2.40 240

Colin Stewart (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

David DeBacker (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 140

Parker Stogdill (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70

Robert Dedvukaj (11), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 6 17 100 2.90 290

Bryce Murray (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140

Gavin DeWitt (12), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 4 10 100 1.80 180

Kyle Rodrigues (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

William Davidson (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100

Allan VanZant (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 21 100 2.50 250

Chad Wnuk (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Emma Romine (11), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Julia Pyle (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 16 100 1.60 160

Sarah Stawarz (11), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Charlie Weaver (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 4 10 100 1.80 180

Delario Nance Jr. (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 20 100 2.40 240

Emily Giep (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 8 100 1.20 120

Kyle Quinn (12), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Caroline Patterson (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 2.0 0 1 41 0.24 10

Jackson Ashley (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 1 11 0.91 10
Total 2.0 0 2 41 0.49 20

Rishi Desai (9), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 71 0.28 20

Robert Pokora (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 40
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 1 19 101 2.08 210

Tai Zheng (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 8 101 0.99 100

Timothy Nguyen (11), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 2.5 1 3 50 1.00 50

Blu Mehari (9), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 80

Eshaan Vakil (11), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 3 11 20 8.50 170
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 12 33 100 5.70 570

Autumn Clark (12), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Caleb Martonfi (11), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130

Jacob Groves (10), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Jessica Arnold (12), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Kenzi Bustamante (11), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Aneesh Purohit (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40

Chinmay Talikoti (9), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 4 21 2.86 60
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 5 11 101 2.08 210

Jacob Thayil (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0

Juhi Gulati (12), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Rebecca Rozansky (12), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 0 2 51 0.39 20

Subhag Kotrannavar (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 5 16 101 2.57 260

Jarrett Brattin (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110

Andrew Blake (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20

Emalee Davis (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Quartny Allan (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Cameron Weston (11), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

An Tran (11), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Austin McIntyre (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Ethan Walton (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Katey Salogar (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130

Laine Sprowl (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40

Maddie Rattay (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Caroline McClung (12), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Varun Kukkillaya (12), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 150

Walker Combs (11), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 9 20 100 3.80 380

Alex Moon (11), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80

Arthur Delot-Vilain (10), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 3 100 1.30 130

Matthew Siff (11), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 9 24 100 4.20 420

Andersen Gu (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 220

Daniel Lu (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110

Noah Sheidlower (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 6 20 100 3.20 320

Anshu Nunemunthala (10), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 15 100 2.10 210

Dan Milani (12), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 140

John Li (11), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 150

Rishi Raman (10), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 20 100 2.60 260

Anish Kodali (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 2 8 80 1.50 120

Noah Harrigan (11), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 150

Shrey Pandya (10), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 0 8 90 0.89 80

Nolan Greenways (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 8 100 1.40 140

Prithvi Parthasarathy (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 1.5 2 1 30 1.67 50

Hannah O'Grady (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Ian Plansker (9), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 4 2 100 1.00 100

James Stevenson (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Solon (OH) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Total 5.0 10 15 100 3.50 350

Jason Lewis (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 7 15 100 2.90 290

Cole Snedeker (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90

Darren Petrosino (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 140

Michael Li (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 110
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 10 9 100 2.90 290

Steven Liu (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 4 21 100 2.90 290

Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 16 100 2.20 220

Frank Grabowski (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110

Samuel Hempel (10), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50

Selena Liu (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90

Eric Piros (11), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60

Jimmy Humphrey (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 3 26 100 3.20 320

Ken Nakamura (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Kevin Berner (11), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Myles Walker (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.5 1 6 90 0.89 80

Aaron Stone (12), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Cooper Roh (9), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 3 29 100 3.50 350

Nick Romero (10), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Beatrice Conti (9), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Asher Jaffe (11), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 120

Daniel Ma (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 9 13 100 3.10 310

Pedro Juan Orduz (10), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 100

Rachel Yang (10), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Aruna Das (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 70

Benjamin Chapman (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.5 3 12 90 2.00 180

Bianca Dwork (8), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Neck South (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.5 1 1 70 0.43 30

Daniel Shneider (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 2.5 0 4 50 0.80 40

Ella Leeds (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Neck South (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10

Philip Belin (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Neck South (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Daniel Lee (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 4 11 100 1.90 190

Hanson Hao (12), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 13 100 2.30 230

Matthew Lee (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Srivinay Tummarakota (12), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70

Archan Das (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 11 20 5.50 110
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 3 29 100 3.50 350

Brady Williams (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Jaden Wang (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Rachna Gupta (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Aidan Uckun (11), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30

Isaiah Gutman (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200

Julian Perry (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 4 8 100 1.60 160

Vaynu Kadiyali (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 7 100 1.70 170

Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Raymond Wang (11), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 4 24 100 3.20 320

Rohit Lal (9), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Tony Yang (12), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Jed Wang (10), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Katie Sturzu (10), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

William Golden (12), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
LASA (TX) 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 130
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 7 1 20 7.50 150
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 130
Total 5.0 17 26 100 6.00 600

Mitchell Shadden (9), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90

David Bass (12), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 6 23 100 3.50 350

Isaac Criddle (12), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 150

Leo Murphy (11), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40

Sam Kiser (9), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80

Heng Qi (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 2 21 1.90 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 6 101 1.19 120

Neha Subramaniyan (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 4 10 101 1.78 180

Sarah McWhirter (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 2 13 101 1.68 170

Sasha Creighton (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 4 101 0.79 80

Chelsea-Faith Florita (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Kate Long (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 130

Natalie Jean-Michel (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50

Tyler Martinus (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 2 14 100 1.80 180

Caleb Cruz (10), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Elizabeth Herrmann (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Jennifer Andrey (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 14 100 1.80 180

Sam Kaseff (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 4 18 100 2.60 260

Akshay Govindan (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 220

Louis Li (10), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 0 100 0.40 40

Moses Schindler (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 80

Raj Paul (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 8 8 100 2.40 240

Dan Ni (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 5 17 100 2.70 270

Jeffrey Grow (11), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40

Matthew Rubin (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80

William Orr (9), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 2 21 100 2.50 250

Alec Dempsey (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130

Ari Tretiak (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 120

Daniel Mousavi (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 160

Nima Razavi (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130

Chinmay Murthy (11), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 8 8 100 2.40 240

Evan Hochstein (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150

Ryan Russo (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Sendhil Sridhar (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 8 5 100 2.10 210

Christa Potter (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Kieran Heintzelman (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Rachel Keen (11), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Wil Osborne (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Arushi Kalpande (11), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70

Charles Yang (11), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 120
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 6 14 100 2.60 260

David Arena (12), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140

Nick Rommel (12), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 7 10 100 2.40 240

Amy Zhang (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 90

David Landry (10), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 140

Gabriel Clark (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 6 7 100 1.90 190

Thomas Mennill (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100

Alex Dietrich (11), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110

Daniel Xue (11), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 160

Dennis Plotnikov (10), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110

Sonya Stacia (10), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 180

Jack Honig (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 17 101 1.68 170

Jackson Lamb (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 4.0 1 8 81 1.23 100

Samantha Fidler (10), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 4 101 0.59 60

Siddharth Venigalla (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 16 101 1.78 180

Amay Kejriwal (12), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.20 20

John John Groger (11), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 4 23 100 3.10 310

Max Mader (12), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150

William Groger (10), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Anson Berns (12), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 9 13 100 3.10 310

Katherine Lei (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150

Matthew Shu (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 4 4 100 1.20 120

Sophia Weng (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130

Chris Tong (10), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 8 4 100 2.00 200

Ian Rackow (12), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 100

Jason Liu (9), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110

Shawn Zhao (11), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 4 7 100 1.50 150

Albert Ho (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 13 100 2.30 230

Henry Ren (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30

Leela Mehta-Harwitz (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170

Martin Brandenburg (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 100 0.20 20

Colin Lundy (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Geoffrey Wu (10), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 2.0 2 6 40 2.50 100

Jessica Liu (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Judson Lam (10), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110

Richard Li (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 4.0 1 6 80 1.00 80

Richard Zhang (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 4.0 9 13 80 3.88 310

Alex Inman (11), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Catherine Metzger (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60

Jayson Mitton (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Parker Davis (10), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Stephen Kinnear (12), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 2 22 100 2.60 260

Winnie Mitton (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Ean Casey (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Enloe (NC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 4 25 100 3.30 330

Eva Grimes (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Evie O'Connell (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30

Nicholas Wheatley (12), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Zoë Grimes (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10

Amara Nwanoro (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20

Samantha Street (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 6 21 100 3.30 330

Sean Scranton (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100

William Miller (12), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Zach Weeks (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 70

Harry Yeung (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 17 100 1.90 190

Nichos Molnar (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140

Sam Lopez (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 2 22 100 2.60 260

Simon Herz (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150

Angus Maske (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 3 15 100 2.10 210

Henry Blyth (11), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 80

Max Bograd (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 160

Shashank Bhatt (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Centennial (MD) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 8 15 100 3.10 310

Claire DeVinney (10), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80

Connor Mayers (11), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 2 39 100 4.30 430

Shane Mosley (11), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Gabe McGough (10), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Abhinav Karthikeyan (10), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110

Daniel Yang (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 210

Justin Posner (10), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 100

Olivia Chen (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 6 8 100 2.00 200

Derek Chu (11), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150

Grant Yang (12), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 4 14 100 2.20 220

Kevin Lu (12), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170

Kyle Liao (10), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Casey Ford (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Gordon Anderson (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10

Kevin Kodama (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Total 5.0 11 30 100 5.20 520

Luca Zefran (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Centennial (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100

Merrick Ohata (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Andrew Orians (12), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Cole Moser (10), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Patrick McGreevy (10), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 120

Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 5 19 100 2.90 290

Jason Hong (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 230

Jeffrey Ma (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 180

Kiran Rachamallu (12), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80

Michael Tang (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40

Henry McCabe (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160

Jonah Kaufman (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100

Julianna Hachenski (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Quinn Montgomery (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90

Neel Mehta (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Pranit Behara (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70

Sam Oguntoyinbo (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 3 11 100 1.70 170

Timmy Huang (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 6 9 100 2.10 210

Annie Johnson (12), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30

Haseeba Karim (12), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Khushi Umarwadia (11), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.5 0 13 90 1.44 130

Kritika Ravichander (10), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100

Sam Fried (10), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100

Athena Leong (11) , Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.5 0 9 70 1.29 90

Dhilan Lahoti (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70

Ethan Pesikoff (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50

Raunak Kundagrami (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Shomik Ghose (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 5 22 100 3.20 320

John Luke Broussard (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 8 100 1.40 140

Joshua Hew (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150

Robert Condron (11), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80

Sean Doyle (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 7 8 100 2.20 220

Isean Bhalla (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200

Kile Stenoien (9), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Ryan Gilbert (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

William Dondlinger (9), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ithaca B (NY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20

Pablo Lloyd (11), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 1 17 100 1.90 190

Emnet Arefe-Aine (10), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 101 0.20 20

Kelly Jones (11), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40

Mark Bailey (12), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 7 21 5.24 110
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 10 30 101 4.95 500

Townson Cocke (11), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40

Colton Henkle (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Dillon Dodge (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20

Preston Johnson (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20

Savannah Dillard (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 12 20 6.00 120
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 120
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 140
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 12 20 6.00 120
Total 5.0 5 44 100 5.40 540

Thomas Hershewe (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Benjamin Xu (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 4.0 5 3 80 1.62 130

Fred Zhang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 6 23 100 3.50 350

James Kuang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 11 3 100 2.50 250

Julia Zhou (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Kevin Wang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110

Karthik Prasad (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 2.0 2 3 40 1.75 70

Prithvi Nathan (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100

Ryan Xu (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100

Sohom Paul (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 13 100 1.70 170

William Wang (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 210

Anuraag Kaashyap (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200

Kevin Zhang (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 3 16 100 2.20 220

Vance Kreider (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter B (NY) 0.2 0 2 5 4.00 20
Total 4.2 5 9 85 2.24 190

Vishal Kanigicherla (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 3 13 100 1.90 190

Alan Qi (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120

Joshua Lian (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Total 5.0 3 24 100 3.00 300

Siddharth Krishnakumar (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10

Stefan Calin (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 1 9 100 1.10 110

Elliot Lee (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100

Joshua Zhang (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70

Kevin Davis (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60

Pratyush Jaishanker (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 4 21 100 2.90 290

Anish Gorentala (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Nishad Manohar (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80

Reevu Adakroy (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50

William Graf (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Arnav Patra (11), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Exeter (MO) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 7 14 100 2.80 280

Bojun Li (10), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Mollika Singh (11), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170

Surya Perla (11), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90

Dylan Bowman (11), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 220

Ethan Ashbrook (11), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 9 8 100 2.60 260

Jonathan Lau (10), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 140

Tim Cho (12), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150

Audrey Bush (11), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 16 100 1.80 180

James Collier (12), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 13 100 1.30 130

Max Grimes (10), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Samantha Doepker (9), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 16 100 1.60 160

Arul Belhe (11), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70

Brian Lin (11), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 170

Cece Shao (10), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 6 4 100 1.60 160

Geoffrey Chen (12), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 120
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 120
Total 5.0 14 10 100 3.80 380

Amogh Kulkarni (10), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50

Ashwin Halepet (10), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90

Ben Weiner (11), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110

Bryanna Shao (10), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 3 20 100 2.60 260

Jonathan Haimowitz (11), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70

Rishith Ramamurthy (11), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70

Sohum Shenoy (12), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 190

Waley He (12), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 19 100 2.50 250

Manu Sundaresan (11), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 3 24 100 3.00 300

Michael Kalin (12), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Stevie Miller (9), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 170

Teddy Bocam (10), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30

Claire Pinkston (10), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Connor Akers (12), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 1 19 100 2.10 210

Keaton Martin (10), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 6 9 100 2.10 210

Logan Craig (11), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40

Alfie Painter (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90

Caleb May (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Cayce Jones (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30

Derek Forte (11), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60

Trevor Wells (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160

Aisha Yusuf (12), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30

Bayan Galal (12), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Charles Schwarz (12), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
Total 5.0 0 28 100 2.80 280

Isabella Fabrizi (11), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10