2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 320 440 3 5 20 16.00 8 180 22.50 2.33333 30 12.86
Auburn (IL) L 270 400 2 5 20 13.50 7 120 17.14 5.33333 60 11.25
IMSA A (IL) L 280 410 4 3 20 14.00 7 130 18.57 4 40 10.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 480 250 3 10 20 24.00 13 260 20.00 2.66667 60 22.50
Hunter A (NY) W 450 300 4 8 20 22.50 12 270 22.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 1800 1800 16 31 100 18.00 47 960 20.43 17.6667 210 11.89

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00
David Lee (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Govind Prabhakar (11) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 5.0 8 6 100 2.20 220 44.00
Olivia Lamberti (12) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 5.0 6 12 100 2.40 240 48.00

Auburn (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 360 340 4 7 20 18.00 11 200 18.18 2 10 5.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 400 270 5 7 20 20.00 12 200 16.67 3 30 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 330 440 3 5 20 16.50 8 190 23.75 2.66667 30 11.25
Hunter A (NY) W 600 160 6 10 20 30.00 16 360 22.50 1.66667 20 12.00
IMSA A (IL) W 490 180 2 13 20 24.50 15 290 19.33 2 30 15.00
Total 2180 1390 20 42 100 21.80 62 1240 20.00 11.3333 120 10.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ethan Strombeck (12) Auburn (IL) 5.0 17 24 100 5.80 580 116.00
Justin Abel (10) Auburn (IL) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Leif Verace (12) Auburn (IL) 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
Lily Chavez (12) Auburn (IL) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00

BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County B (KY) W 350 170 3 8 20 17.50 11 190 17.27 4.33333 20 4.62
High Tech B (NJ) W 280 270 2 9 20 14.00 11 150 13.64 3 0 0.00
Carbondale A (IL) W 400 130 2 12 20 20.00 14 220 15.71 3 20 6.67
Hotchkiss (CT) L 290 310 4 4 20 14.50 8 130 16.25 5.33333 40 7.50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 350 220 2 10 20 17.50 12 180 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 1670 1100 13 43 100 16.70 56 870 15.54 20.3333 110 5.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anna Yang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 5.0 6 6 100 1.80 180 36.00
Justin Ward (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 5.0 5 20 100 3.00 300 60.00
Sam Kaufman (9) BASIS McLean (VA) 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
Jiaming Zhang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00

Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 490 290 5 8 20 24.50 13 290 22.31 1.66667 20 12.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 380 330 4 6 20 19.00 10 170 17.00 3.66667 70 19.09
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 510 240 4 9 20 25.50 13 300 23.08 3.33333 40 12.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 350 280 4 7 20 17.50 11 200 18.18 2.33333 0 0.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 330 360 2 6 20 16.50 8 170 21.25 5.66667 60 10.59
Total 2060 1500 19 36 100 20.60 55 1130 20.55 16.6667 190 11.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Abby Cohen (10) Beavercreek (OH) 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 100 20.00
Hari Parameswaran (12) Beavercreek (OH) 5.0 15 28 100 5.80 580 116.00
Tegan Kapadia (10) Beavercreek (OH) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
Tiffany Zhou (10) Beavercreek (OH) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 320 360 2 7 20 16.00 9 200 22.22 3.33333 10 3.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 220 400 3 4 20 11.00 7 90 12.86 3.66667 30 8.18
Beavercreek (OH) L 240 510 2 5 20 12.00 7 110 15.71 3 40 13.33
Georgetown Day (DC) L 300 390 4 5 20 15.00 9 140 15.56 2.66667 30 11.25
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 320 440 3 6 20 16.00 9 180 20.00 3 20 6.67
Total 1400 2100 14 27 100 14.00 41 720 17.56 15.6667 130 8.30

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jonathan Hsieh (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
Raymond Song (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
Shreyank Kadadi (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
Wesley Zhang (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 9 10 100 2.80 280 56.00

Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 180 430 1 4 20 9.00 5 80 16.00 6 40 6.67
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 230 400 2 5 20 11.50 7 110 15.71 4 30 7.50
Wayzata B (MN) L 280 290 2 7 20 14.00 9 120 13.33 5 50 10.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 210 350 1 4 20 10.50 5 80 16.00 6.33333 70 11.05
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 230 370 0 9 20 11.50 9 130 14.44 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 1130 1840 6 29 100 11.30 35 520 14.86 24 200 8.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alan Zhu (12) Canyon Crest B (CA) 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 230 46.00
Andrew Gao (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Jasper Chen (11) Canyon Crest B (CA) 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
Leo Gu (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 180 240 0 7 20 9.00 7 80 11.43 5.33333 30 5.62
Woodford County B (KY) W 280 230 2 10 20 14.00 12 140 11.67 3.66667 0 0.00
BASIS McLean (VA) L 130 400 0 5 20 6.50 5 60 12.00 6.66667 20 3.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 270 240 2 8 20 13.50 10 130 13.00 4 20 5.00
Hotchkiss (CT) W 240 210 0 8 20 12.00 8 140 17.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1100 1320 4 38 100 11.00 42 550 13.10 23.3333 90 3.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Shaunie Talapatra (10) Carbondale A (IL) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Charlie Du (10) Carbondale A (IL) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
John Paul Taylor (11) Carbondale A (IL) 5.0 4 30 100 3.80 380 76.00
Jonah Biggers (12) Carbondale A (IL) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fulton (MI) W 260 40 0 12 20 13.00 12 140 11.67 1.33333 0 0.00
Exeter (MO) W 240 80 0 12 20 12.00 12 100 8.33 3 20 6.67
Great Valley A (PA) L 50 410 0 4 20 2.50 4 10 2.50 6 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 150 320 0 5 20 7.50 5 70 14.00 8.33333 30 3.60
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 130 290 0 6 20 6.50 6 50 8.33 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 830 1140 0 39 100 8.30 39 370 9.49 24.3333 70 2.88

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eli Tsung (10) Carbondale B (IL) 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
Charles Metz (11) Carbondale B (IL) 5.0 0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
Marta Narag (9) Carbondale B (IL) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Giifti Benti (9) Carbondale B (IL) 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
John Patton (11) Carbondale B (IL) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Leandra Martin (10) Carbondale B (IL) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00

Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 210 300 1 6 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 4 30 7.50
Northmont (OH) W 280 260 4 6 20 14.00 10 120 12.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 200 320 0 6 20 10.00 6 90 15.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Ithaca B (NY) W 370 220 3 8 20 18.50 11 190 17.27 4.33333 40 9.23
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 280 260 0 10 20 14.00 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Total 1340 1360 8 36 100 13.40 44 650 14.77 25.3333 170 6.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Angela Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Aristotle Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 5.0 5 21 100 3.10 310 62.00
Ben Walter (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 140 28.00
Kevin Lyvers (11) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 2.5 1 3 50 1.00 50 20.00
Sofia Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Eldon (MO) W 290 70 1 11 20 14.50 12 140 11.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 250 150 0 10 20 12.50 10 130 13.00 4 20 5.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 150 210 0 5 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 7 40 5.71
Eastside (SC) W 190 180 0 8 21 9.05 7 80 11.43 5.66667 30 5.29
Penn Manor (PA) L 140 320 0 6 20 7.00 6 50 8.33 6 30 5.00
Total 1020 930 1 40 101 10.10 40 460 11.50 25 140 5.60

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ashley Gacek (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 3.0 0 0 61 0.00 0 0.00
Eric Webb (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 5.0 0 19 101 1.88 190 38.00
Robert Bianucci (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 3.5 0 4 71 0.56 40 11.43
Terence Amador (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 5.0 1 17 101 1.88 190 38.00
Zuzanna Cieply (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
T. C. Williams (VA) W 340 280 4 5 20 17.00 9 180 20.00 4 30 7.50
Saratoga (CA) L 280 290 1 8 20 14.00 9 140 15.56 3 40 13.33
Lisgar (ON) W 410 180 2 12 20 20.50 14 220 15.71 3 30 10.00
Langley A (VA) L 190 450 3 3 20 9.50 6 100 16.67 4 0 0.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 370 270 2 8 20 18.50 10 210 21.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 1590 1470 12 36 100 15.90 48 850 17.71 18.6667 140 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andy Zhu (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 5.0 4 13 100 2.10 210 42.00
Arnav Burudgunte (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100 20.00
Daniel Lee (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 100 20.00
Manith Luthria (12) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 190 38.00

Castlewood (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Southside (SC) L 30 320 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 7 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 110 180 0 6 20 5.50 6 40 6.67 5.33333 10 1.87
Woodland (CT) L 50 210 0 2 20 2.50 2 20 10.00 8 10 1.25
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 170 120 0 7 20 8.50 7 90 12.86 5 10 2.00
Oakland Prep (CA) L 60 390 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 8 10 1.25
Total 420 1220 0 20 100 4.20 20 180 9.00 33.3333 40 1.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ethan Fields (12) Castlewood (VA) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Haleigh Ingle (12) Castlewood (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Isabelle Kennedy (12) Castlewood (VA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Kassidy Smith (11) Castlewood (VA) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
McKenna Jordan (12) Castlewood (VA) 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Ricky Burns (11) Castlewood (VA) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00

Centennial (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 230 0 9 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 4 40 10.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 170 440 1 3 20 8.50 4 20 5.00 8 100 12.50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 110 510 1 2 20 5.50 3 40 13.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Solon (OH) W 340 260 4 8 20 17.00 12 170 14.17 1.66667 10 6.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 250 400 3 5 20 12.50 8 90 11.25 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 1160 1840 9 27 100 11.60 36 480 13.33 24.6667 230 9.32

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anthony Duan (10) Centennial (MD) 5.0 7 2 100 1.60 160 32.00
Mahta Gooya (11) Centennial (MD) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Steppan Konoplev (12) Centennial (MD) 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 150 30.00
Thomas Luo (12) Centennial (MD) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca A (NY) W 450 260 7 5 20 22.50 12 230 19.17 2 30 15.00
Naperville North (IL) W 440 210 3 8 20 22.00 11 250 22.73 4 50 12.50
University Lab (IL) L 320 420 3 7 20 16.00 10 160 16.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 460 310 3 10 20 23.00 13 260 20.00 2 40 20.00
Wayzata A (MN) L 290 410 2 5 20 14.50 7 150 21.43 6.33333 50 7.89
Total 1960 1610 18 35 100 19.60 53 1050 19.81 16.6667 200 12.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andy Luo (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00
Harrison Zhu (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 210 42.00
Mihir Paramesh (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 220 44.00
Sanjeev Uppaluri (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 190 38.00

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Jamestown (VA) W 360 270 2 9 20 18.00 11 230 20.91 1.33333 0 0.00
Great Valley B (PA) L 270 290 2 7 20 13.50 9 140 15.56 5 20 4.00
Winston Churchill (MD) W 380 240 0 13 20 19.00 13 190 14.62 4 60 15.00
La Jolla (CA) L 310 360 1 7 20 15.50 8 140 17.50 6 80 13.33
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 290 210 0 12 20 14.50 12 150 12.50 4 20 5.00
Total 1610 1370 5 48 100 16.10 53 850 16.04 20.3333 180 8.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dhruv Anand (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140 28.00
Ishan Kulkarni (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
Jason Luo (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 5.0 2 20 100 2.40 240 48.00
Jennifer Zhou (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 150 30.00

Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 280 400 1 7 20 14.00 8 140 17.50 5.33333 50 9.37
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 240 290 0 8 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 270 370 1 9 20 13.50 10 130 13.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 350 210 4 8 20 17.50 12 170 14.17 2.33333 20 8.57
Wayzata B (MN) L 220 370 1 5 20 11.00 6 100 16.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 1360 1640 7 37 100 13.60 44 660 15.00 18 190 10.56

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aditya Bhardwaj (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
Reedit Shahriar (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150 30.00
Victor Li (10) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 5.0 4 16 100 2.40 240 48.00

Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
James E. Taylor (TX) L 230 410 0 8 20 11.50 8 130 16.25 1.33333 20 15.00
LASA (TX) L 230 450 1 6 20 11.50 7 100 14.29 4.33333 50 11.54
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 340 400 3 7 20 17.00 10 170 17.00 2.66667 40 15.00
St. John's (TX) W 510 200 4 10 20 25.50 14 310 22.14 2.66667 20 7.50
Miami Valley (OH) L 260 360 2 6 20 13.00 8 150 18.75 4 10 2.50
Total 1570 1820 10 37 100 15.70 47 860 18.30 15 140 9.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colin Stewart (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
David DeBacker (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 140 28.00
Parker Stogdill (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70 14.00
Robert Dedvukaj (11) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 5.0 6 17 100 2.90 290 58.00

Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 200 420 0 7 20 10.00 7 110 15.71 0 20 0.00
Ithaca B (NY) L 210 330 1 7 20 10.50 8 100 12.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 320 200 2 11 20 16.00 13 170 13.08 3 0 0.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 330 260 2 8 20 16.50 10 130 13.00 4 80 20.00
Northmont (OH) L 270 300 1 6 20 13.50 7 130 18.57 6.66667 60 9.00
Total 1330 1510 6 39 100 13.30 45 640 14.22 18 180 10.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Bryce Murray (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140 28.00
Gavin DeWitt (12) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 5.0 4 10 100 1.80 180 36.00
Kyle Rodrigues (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
William Davidson (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100 20.00

Divine Child (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lebanon (VA) W 220 80 0 8 20 11.00 8 110 13.75 2.66667 30 11.25
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 250 120 0 13 20 12.50 13 110 8.46 2.33333 10 4.29
Washington (MO) L 210 280 1 9 20 10.50 10 90 9.00 6 10 1.67
IMSA B (IL) W 290 160 1 9 20 14.50 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Langley B (VA) L 210 250 0 9 20 10.50 9 110 12.22 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 1180 890 2 48 100 11.80 50 570 11.40 21.3333 90 4.22

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Allan VanZant (12) Divine Child (MI) 5.0 2 21 100 2.50 250 50.00
Chad Wnuk (12) Divine Child (MI) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Emma Romine (11) Divine Child (MI) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Julia Pyle (12) Divine Child (MI) 5.0 0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
Sarah Stawarz (11) Divine Child (MI) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33

Dorman (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 450 130 5 8 20 22.50 13 230 17.69 4.33333 40 9.23
Enloe (NC) L 230 260 0 8 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 5.66667 40 7.06
George Washington (WV) L 240 350 1 7 20 12.00 8 110 13.75 4 40 10.00
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 290 240 1 9 20 14.50 10 130 13.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 360 220 1 11 20 18.00 12 180 15.00 5 50 10.00
Total 1570 1200 8 43 100 15.70 51 760 14.90 22.3333 220 9.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Charlie Weaver (11) Dorman (SC) 5.0 4 10 100 1.80 180 36.00
Delario Nance Jr. (11) Dorman (SC) 5.0 2 20 100 2.40 240 48.00
Emily Giep (11) Dorman (SC) 5.0 2 8 100 1.20 120 24.00
Kyle Quinn (12) Dorman (SC) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00

Eastside (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Penn Manor (PA) L 80 310 0 4 20 4.00 4 30 7.50 5 10 2.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 260 190 1 9 20 13.00 10 130 13.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Eldon (MO) W 270 150 0 10 20 13.50 10 130 13.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 180 190 0 8 21 8.57 8 70 8.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 240 210 2 4 20 12.00 6 100 16.67 7.33333 60 8.18
Total 1030 1050 3 35 101 10.20 38 460 12.11 27.3333 160 5.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caroline Patterson (12) Eastside (SC) 2.0 0 1 41 0.24 10 5.00
Jackson Ashley (12) Eastside (SC) 2.0 0 2 41 0.49 20 10.00
Rishi Desai (9) Eastside (SC) 3.5 0 2 71 0.28 20 5.71
Robert Pokora (12) Eastside (SC) 5.0 1 19 101 2.08 210 42.00
Tai Zheng (12) Eastside (SC) 5.0 1 8 101 0.99 100 20.00
Timothy Nguyen (11) Eastside (SC) 2.5 1 3 50 1.00 50 20.00

Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 430 180 3 11 20 21.50 14 240 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 290 240 2 7 20 14.50 9 150 16.67 4 30 7.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 400 290 3 7 20 20.00 10 210 21.00 2.66667 60 22.50
Wayzata B (MN) L 300 360 4 5 20 15.00 9 160 17.78 3 10 3.33
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 330 340 2 7 20 16.50 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 1750 1410 14 37 100 17.50 51 930 18.24 16.3333 170 10.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Blu Mehari (9) Ed W. Clark (NV) 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 80 16.00
Eshaan Vakil (11) Ed W. Clark (NV) 5.0 12 33 100 5.70 570 114.00

Eldon (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 70 290 0 3 20 3.50 3 20 6.67 7.33333 20 2.73
Penn Manor (PA) L 120 290 0 5 20 6.00 5 30 6.00 7.66667 40 5.22
Eastside (SC) L 150 270 0 8 20 7.50 8 50 6.25 5.66667 20 3.53
Saratoga Springs (NY) L 140 220 1 4 20 7.00 5 60 12.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 160 350 0 4 20 8.00 4 40 10.00 8.66667 80 9.23
Total 640 1420 1 24 100 6.40 25 200 8.00 36 180 5.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Autumn Clark (12) Eldon (MO) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Caleb Martonfi (11) Eldon (MO) 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130 26.00
Jacob Groves (10) Eldon (MO) 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Jessica Arnold (12) Eldon (MO) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Kenzi Bustamante (11) Eldon (MO) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Enloe (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
George Washington (WV) L 230 380 1 6 20 11.50 7 100 14.29 5.33333 50 9.37
Dorman (SC) W 260 230 3 6 20 13.00 9 100 11.11 4.33333 40 9.23
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 280 270 1 8 21 13.33 8 150 18.75 5.33333 30 5.62
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 220 280 2 4 20 11.00 6 100 16.67 5 40 8.00
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 340 170 3 9 20 17.00 12 170 14.17 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 1330 1330 10 33 101 13.17 42 620 14.76 22.6667 180 7.94

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aneesh Purohit (11) Enloe (NC) 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40 8.00
Chinmay Talikoti (9) Enloe (NC) 5.0 5 11 101 2.08 210 42.00
Jacob Thayil (11) Enloe (NC) 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0 0.00
Juhi Gulati (12) Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Rebecca Rozansky (12) Enloe (NC) 2.5 0 2 51 0.39 20 8.00
Subhag Kotrannavar (11) Enloe (NC) 5.0 5 16 101 2.57 260 52.00

Exeter (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley A (PA) L 0 540 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00 8 0 0.00
Carbondale B (IL) L 80 240 0 4 20 4.00 4 30 7.50 8.66667 10 1.15
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 50 350 0 2 20 2.50 2 10 5.00 8.33333 20 2.40
Fulton (MI) L 70 190 0 4 20 3.50 4 10 2.50 6.66667 20 3.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 60 280 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00 8.33333 0 0.00
Total 260 1600 0 13 100 2.60 13 80 6.15 40 50 1.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jarrett Brattin (12) Exeter (MO) 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Andrew Blake (12) Exeter (MO) 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
Emalee Davis (12) Exeter (MO) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Quartny Allan (12) Exeter (MO) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Cameron Weston (11) Exeter (MO) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
An Tran (11) Exeter (MO) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Fulton (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale B (IL) L 40 260 0 2 20 2.00 2 20 10.00 7.33333 0 0.00
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 70 250 0 5 20 3.50 5 20 4.00 8.33333 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 50 310 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 6.66667 0 0.00
Exeter (MO) W 190 70 1 8 20 9.50 9 70 7.78 3.66667 20 5.45
Great Valley A (PA) L 100 410 1 4 20 5.00 5 20 4.00 7 20 2.86
Total 450 1300 2 22 100 4.50 24 150 6.25 33 40 1.21

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Austin McIntyre (10) Fulton (MI) 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Ethan Walton (10) Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Katey Salogar (11) Fulton (MI) 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130 26.00
Laine Sprowl (10) Fulton (MI) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
Maddie Rattay (11) Fulton (MI) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11) Fulton (MI) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00

George Washington (WV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Enloe (NC) W 380 230 3 9 20 19.00 12 200 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Montgomery Blair C (MD) L 210 320 2 5 20 10.50 7 70 10.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Dorman (SC) W 350 240 3 7 20 17.50 10 180 18.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 270 230 1 7 20 13.50 8 120 15.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 260 290 0 8 20 13.00 8 130 16.25 5 50 10.00
Total 1470 1310 9 36 100 14.70 45 700 15.56 22.3333 230 10.30

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caroline McClung (12) George Washington (WV) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Varun Kukkillaya (12) George Washington (WV) 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
Walker Combs (11) George Washington (WV) 5.0 9 20 100 3.80 380 76.00

Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A (NJ) L 220 500 3 2 20 11.00 5 100 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Beavercreek (OH) L 330 380 4 5 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 4.33333 40 9.23
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 300 440 4 6 20 15.00 10 140 14.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 390 300 5 5 20 19.50 10 220 22.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 400 250 1 11 20 20.00 12 210 17.50 4.33333 60 13.85
Total 1640 1870 17 29 100 16.40 46 830 18.04 19.6667 180 9.15

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Moon (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80 16.00
Arthur Delot-Vilain (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 5 3 100 1.30 130 26.00
Matthew Siff (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 9 24 100 4.20 420 84.00

Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lexington (MA) L 330 370 3 7 20 16.50 10 180 18.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 220 480 1 6 20 11.00 7 120 17.14 4 20 5.00
Hunter B (NY) W 410 190 4 9 20 20.50 13 210 16.15 2.33333 30 12.86
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 370 330 2 9 20 18.50 11 200 18.18 3.33333 40 12.00
Woodford County A (KY) W 360 270 4 6 20 18.00 10 180 18.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 1690 1640 14 37 100 16.90 51 890 17.45 16.6667 150 9.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andersen Gu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 220 44.00
Daniel Lu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
Noah Sheidlower (12) Great Neck South (NY) 5.0 6 20 100 3.20 320 64.00

Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Exeter (MO) W 540 0 2 17 20 27.00 19 330 17.37 0 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 340 210 2 12 20 17.00 14 160 11.43 2.33333 20 8.57
Carbondale B (IL) W 410 50 3 10 20 20.50 13 210 16.15 3.66667 40 10.91
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 210 220 0 9 20 10.50 9 90 10.00 4 30 7.50
Fulton (MI) W 410 100 0 14 20 20.50 14 210 15.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Total 1910 580 7 62 100 19.10 69 1000 14.49 14.3333 150 10.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anshu Nunemunthala (10) Great Valley A (PA) 5.0 3 15 100 2.10 210 42.00
Dan Milani (12) Great Valley A (PA) 5.0 0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
John Li (11) Great Valley A (PA) 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 150 30.00
Rishi Raman (10) Great Valley A (PA) 5.0 3 20 100 2.60 260 52.00

Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
La Jolla (CA) W 270 210 2 6 20 13.50 8 140 17.50 6 30 5.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 290 270 0 10 20 14.50 10 150 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 340 220 1 10 20 17.00 11 180 16.36 4 40 10.00
Winston Churchill (MD) L 210 310 1 6 20 10.50 7 120 17.14 3.66667 10 2.73
Jamestown (VA) W 350 310 5 4 20 17.50 9 160 17.78 5.66667 50 8.82
Total 1460 1320 9 36 100 14.60 45 750 16.67 23.6667 170 7.18

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anish Kodali (9) Great Valley B (PA) 4.0 2 8 80 1.50 120 30.00
Noah Harrigan (11) Great Valley B (PA) 5.0 2 11 100 1.50 150 30.00
Shrey Pandya (10) Great Valley B (PA) 4.5 0 8 90 0.89 80 17.78
Nolan Greenways (9) Great Valley B (PA) 5.0 3 8 100 1.40 140 28.00
Prithvi Parthasarathy (9) Great Valley B (PA) 1.5 2 1 30 1.67 50 33.33

Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 270 360 2 6 20 13.50 8 120 15.00 5 50 10.00
Centennial (MD) W 440 170 6 9 20 22.00 15 210 14.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Rogers Academy (IL) W 380 290 4 6 20 19.00 10 190 19.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Saint Joseph (IN) W 480 170 5 9 20 24.00 14 280 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Solon (OH) W 360 310 4 6 20 18.00 10 180 18.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 1930 1300 21 36 100 19.30 57 980 17.19 18.3333 170 9.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Hannah O'Grady (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Ian Plansker (9) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 5.0 4 2 100 1.00 100 20.00
James Stevenson (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 5.0 10 15 100 3.50 350 70.00
Jason Lewis (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 5.0 7 15 100 2.90 290 58.00

High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day (DC) W 500 220 5 9 20 25.00 14 290 20.71 1.66667 20 12.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 400 220 3 8 20 20.00 11 220 20.00 4 40 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 330 370 2 9 20 16.50 11 170 15.45 2.66667 30 11.25
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 480 280 7 6 20 24.00 13 260 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Beavercreek (OH) W 360 330 3 9 20 18.00 12 190 15.83 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 2070 1420 20 41 100 20.70 61 1130 18.52 13 130 10.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Cole Snedeker (12) High Tech A (NJ) 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00
Darren Petrosino (12) High Tech A (NJ) 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 140 28.00
Michael Li (12) High Tech A (NJ) 5.0 10 9 100 2.90 290 58.00
Steven Liu (12) High Tech A (NJ) 5.0 4 21 100 2.90 290 58.00

High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hotchkiss (CT) W 280 240 0 9 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 5 40 8.00
BASIS McLean (VA) L 270 280 1 7 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 6 30 5.00
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 260 190 0 8 20 13.00 8 130 16.25 5 50 10.00
Carbondale A (IL) L 240 270 0 8 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Woodford County B (KY) W 330 230 4 5 20 16.50 9 150 16.67 6.33333 50 7.89
Total 1380 1210 5 37 100 13.80 42 700 16.67 28 210 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10) High Tech B (NJ) 5.0 3 16 100 2.20 220 44.00
Frank Grabowski (11) High Tech B (NJ) 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Samuel Hempel (10) High Tech B (NJ) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
Selena Liu (11) High Tech B (NJ) 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90 18.00

Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale A (IL) W 240 180 0 9 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 4.33333 40 9.23
Hotchkiss (CT) L 190 240 0 7 20 9.50 7 90 12.86 5.66667 30 5.29
High Tech B (NJ) L 190 260 1 7 20 9.50 8 90 11.25 3.66667 10 2.73
Woodford County B (KY) W 370 140 3 9 20 18.50 12 160 13.33 2.33333 60 25.71
BASIS McLean (VA) L 220 350 0 8 20 11.00 8 100 12.50 6 40 6.67
Total 1210 1170 4 40 100 12.10 44 550 12.50 22 180 8.18

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eric Piros (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
Jimmy Humphrey (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 5.0 3 26 100 3.20 320 64.00
Ken Nakamura (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
Kevin Berner (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Myles Walker (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 4.5 1 6 90 0.89 80 17.78

Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B (NJ) L 240 280 2 7 20 12.00 9 120 13.33 4 10 2.50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 240 190 0 9 20 12.00 9 100 11.11 4 50 12.50
Woodford County B (KY) L 240 270 0 9 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 6 40 6.67
BASIS McLean (VA) W 310 290 1 10 20 15.50 11 170 15.45 3.66667 20 5.45
Carbondale A (IL) L 210 240 0 8 20 10.50 8 130 16.25 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 1240 1270 3 43 100 12.40 46 630 13.70 21 120 5.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aaron Stone (12) Hotchkiss (CT) 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Cooper Roh (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 5.0 3 29 100 3.50 350 70.00
Nick Romero (10) Hotchkiss (CT) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Beatrice Conti (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Hunter A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA A (IL) L 320 420 4 4 20 16.00 8 140 17.50 4 60 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 290 430 3 6 20 14.50 9 140 15.56 2.66667 30 11.25
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 410 280 3 9 20 20.50 12 230 19.17 2.66667 30 11.25
Auburn (IL) L 160 600 1 3 20 8.00 4 70 17.50 4 40 10.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 300 450 4 4 20 15.00 8 140 17.50 3 40 13.33
Total 1480 2180 15 26 100 14.80 41 720 17.56 16.3333 200 12.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Asher Jaffe (11) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 120 24.00
Daniel Ma (12) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 9 13 100 3.10 310 62.00
Pedro Juan Orduz (10) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 100 20.00
Rachel Yang (10) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00

Hunter B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 190 370 1 5 20 9.50 6 90 15.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Lexington (MA) L 120 450 0 5 20 6.00 5 50 10.00 6 20 3.33
Great Neck South (NY) L 190 410 0 6 20 9.50 6 110 18.33 6 20 3.33
Woodford County A (KY) W 340 330 2 8 20 17.00 10 180 18.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 120 470 1 3 20 6.00 4 40 10.00 8 30 3.75
Total 960 2030 4 27 100 9.60 31 470 15.16 29 140 4.83

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aruna Das (9) Hunter B (NY) 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 70 20.00
Benjamin Chapman (10) Hunter B (NY) 4.5 3 12 90 2.00 180 40.00
Bianca Dwork (8) Hunter B (NY) 3.5 1 1 70 0.43 30 8.57
Daniel Shneider (9) Hunter B (NY) 2.5 0 4 50 0.80 40 16.00
Ella Leeds (10) Hunter B (NY) 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Philip Belin (9) Hunter B (NY) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00

IMSA A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A (NY) W 420 320 2 10 20 21.00 12 240 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 280 330 2 6 20 14.00 8 170 21.25 4.33333 10 2.31
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 410 280 3 9 20 20.50 12 240 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 240 520 4 3 20 12.00 7 120 17.14 3.33333 10 3.00
Auburn (IL) L 180 490 0 5 20 9.00 5 90 18.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 1530 1940 11 33 100 15.30 44 860 19.55 19 120 6.32

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daniel Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 5.0 4 11 100 1.90 190 38.00
Hanson Hao (12) IMSA A (IL) 5.0 5 13 100 2.30 230 46.00
Matthew Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Srivinay Tummarakota (12) IMSA A (IL) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00

IMSA B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley B (VA) L 210 270 0 9 20 10.50 9 90 10.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Washington (MO) L 110 300 0 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 7.66667 30 3.91
Lebanon (VA) W 280 100 0 16 20 14.00 16 120 7.50 1.66667 0 0.00
Divine Child (MI) L 160 290 1 6 20 8.00 7 60 8.57 5 20 4.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 260 100 2 6 20 13.00 8 120 15.00 5 40 8.00
Total 1020 1060 3 41 100 10.20 44 430 9.77 23.6667 120 5.07

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Archan Das (10) IMSA B (IL) 5.0 3 29 100 3.50 350 70.00
Brady Williams (10) IMSA B (IL) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Jaden Wang (10) IMSA B (IL) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Rachna Gupta (10) IMSA B (IL) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00

Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 260 450 2 5 20 13.00 7 150 21.43 4.33333 20 4.62
Wayzata A (MN) W 360 330 3 7 20 18.00 10 190 19.00 5 40 8.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 250 420 4 3 20 12.50 7 110 15.71 4.33333 30 6.92
Naperville North (IL) W 370 350 3 6 20 18.50 9 200 22.22 4.33333 50 11.54
University Lab (IL) L 290 390 3 5 20 14.50 8 130 16.25 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 1530 1940 15 26 100 15.30 41 780 19.02 21.6667 190 8.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aidan Uckun (11) Ithaca A (NY) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
Isaiah Gutman (12) Ithaca A (NY) 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200 40.00
Julian Perry (12) Ithaca A (NY) 5.0 4 8 100 1.60 160 32.00
Vaynu Kadiyali (12) Ithaca A (NY) 5.0 5 7 100 1.70 170 34.00

Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont (OH) L 150 330 0 6 20 7.50 6 60 10.00 5 30 6.00
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 330 210 0 11 20 16.50 11 200 18.18 4.66667 20 4.29
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 280 330 2 8 20 14.00 10 130 13.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 220 370 2 6 20 11.00 8 110 13.75 4.66667 10 2.14
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 220 350 0 5 20 11.00 5 70 14.00 8 100 12.50
Total 1200 1590 4 36 100 12.00 40 570 14.25 26 190 7.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10) Ithaca B (NY) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Raymond Wang (11) Ithaca B (NY) 5.0 4 24 100 3.20 320 64.00
Rohit Lal (9) Ithaca B (NY) 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Tony Yang (12) Ithaca B (NY) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 410 230 3 7 20 20.50 10 260 26.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Miami Valley (OH) W 370 250 3 8 20 18.50 11 210 19.09 2.33333 20 8.57
LASA (TX) W 430 290 4 8 20 21.50 12 250 20.83 1.66667 20 12.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 510 330 7 5 20 25.50 12 280 23.33 3.33333 40 12.00
St. John's (TX) W 460 260 2 11 20 23.00 13 290 22.31 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 2180 1360 19 39 100 21.80 58 1290 22.24 13.3333 120 9.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jed Wang (10) James E. Taylor (TX) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Katie Sturzu (10) James E. Taylor (TX) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
William Golden (12) James E. Taylor (TX) 5.0 17 26 100 6.00 600 120.00
Mitchell Shadden (9) James E. Taylor (TX) 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00

Jamestown (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 270 360 1 6 20 13.50 7 170 24.29 3.33333 20 6.00
Winston Churchill (MD) W 270 240 0 10 20 13.50 10 150 15.00 1.66667 20 12.00
La Jolla (CA) W 360 200 2 11 20 18.00 13 180 13.85 4 30 7.50
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 350 200 4 8 20 17.50 12 150 12.50 2.66667 40 15.00
Great Valley B (PA) L 310 350 2 9 20 15.50 11 160 14.55 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1560 1350 9 44 100 15.60 53 810 15.28 15.3333 130 8.48

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
David Bass (12) Jamestown (VA) 5.0 6 23 100 3.50 350 70.00
Isaac Criddle (12) Jamestown (VA) 5.0 1 13 100 1.50 150 30.00
Leo Murphy (11) Jamestown (VA) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
Sam Kiser (9) Jamestown (VA) 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00

Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saratoga (CA) L 260 370 2 7 20 13.00 9 130 14.44 3.66667 20 5.45
T. C. Williams (VA) L 300 310 1 8 21 14.29 9 170 18.89 4.66667 30 6.43
Langley A (VA) L 230 310 2 6 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 5 20 4.00
Lisgar (ON) L 300 320 4 5 20 15.00 9 150 16.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 270 370 2 7 20 13.50 9 130 14.44 3 30 10.00
Total 1360 1680 11 33 101 13.47 44 690 15.68 22.6667 120 5.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Heng Qi (11) Johns Creek (GA) 5.0 3 6 101 1.19 120 24.00
Neha Subramaniyan (12) Johns Creek (GA) 5.0 4 10 101 1.78 180 36.00
Sarah McWhirter (12) Johns Creek (GA) 5.0 2 13 101 1.68 170 34.00
Sasha Creighton (11) Johns Creek (GA) 5.0 2 4 101 0.79 80 16.00

Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Winston Churchill (MD) L 230 320 0 9 20 11.50 9 100 11.11 4.66667 40 8.57
La Jolla (CA) L 150 310 2 3 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 7 20 2.86
Great Valley B (PA) L 220 340 1 7 20 11.00 8 120 15.00 5 10 2.00
Jamestown (VA) L 200 350 2 4 20 10.00 6 100 16.67 7 20 2.86
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 210 290 2 5 20 10.50 7 90 12.86 7 30 4.29
Total 1010 1610 7 28 100 10.10 35 470 13.43 30.6667 120 3.91

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chelsea-Faith Florita (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Kate Long (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 5.0 3 7 100 1.30 130 26.00
Natalie Jean-Michel (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
Tyler Martinus (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 5.0 2 14 100 1.80 180 36.00

La Jolla (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley B (PA) L 210 270 0 9 20 10.50 9 90 10.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 310 150 1 11 20 15.50 12 150 12.50 3 30 10.00
Jamestown (VA) L 200 360 0 7 20 10.00 7 90 12.86 7 40 5.71
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 360 310 3 9 20 18.00 12 180 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Winston Churchill (MD) W 260 250 2 7 20 13.00 9 140 15.56 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 1340 1340 6 43 100 13.40 49 650 13.27 21 140 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caleb Cruz (10) La Jolla (CA) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Elizabeth Herrmann (12) La Jolla (CA) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Jennifer Andrey (12) La Jolla (CA) 5.0 2 14 100 1.80 180 36.00
Sam Kaseff (12) La Jolla (CA) 5.0 4 18 100 2.60 260 52.00

Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Beavercreek (OH) L 290 490 2 5 20 14.50 7 160 22.86 3.33333 40 12.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 320 350 1 7 20 16.00 8 180 22.50 4.33333 50 11.54
Georgetown Day (DC) W 440 300 5 4 20 22.00 9 200 22.22 5.33333 100 18.75
High Tech A (NJ) L 280 480 3 3 20 14.00 6 110 18.33 4.33333 80 18.46
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 440 320 6 5 20 22.00 11 240 21.82 3 30 10.00
Total 1770 1940 17 24 100 17.70 41 890 21.71 20.3333 300 14.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Akshay Govindan (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 5.0 5 12 100 2.20 220 44.00
Louis Li (10) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 5.0 2 0 100 0.40 40 8.00
Moses Schindler (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 80 16.00
Raj Paul (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 5.0 8 8 100 2.40 240 48.00

Langley A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lisgar (ON) W 340 230 2 8 20 17.00 10 170 17.00 4 50 12.50
Johns Creek (GA) W 310 230 1 9 20 15.50 10 150 15.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Saratoga (CA) W 340 290 3 8 20 17.00 11 170 15.45 3 30 10.00
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 450 190 4 9 20 22.50 13 270 20.77 2.66667 10 3.75
T. C. Williams (VA) L 240 340 1 8 20 12.00 9 120 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1680 1280 11 42 100 16.80 53 880 16.60 17.6667 160 9.06

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dan Ni (12) Langley A (VA) 5.0 5 17 100 2.70 270 54.00
Jeffrey Grow (11) Langley A (VA) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
Matthew Rubin (12) Langley A (VA) 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80 16.00
William Orr (9) Langley A (VA) 5.0 2 21 100 2.50 250 50.00

Langley B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA B (IL) W 270 210 2 6 20 13.50 8 110 13.75 6 60 10.00
Lebanon (VA) W 310 60 2 9 20 15.50 11 140 12.73 3.33333 40 12.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 310 70 0 14 20 15.50 14 150 10.71 2.66667 20 7.50
Washington (MO) W 280 200 1 6 20 14.00 7 110 15.71 6 90 15.00
Divine Child (MI) W 250 210 0 9 20 12.50 9 110 12.22 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 1420 750 5 44 100 14.20 49 620 12.65 23.3333 260 11.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alec Dempsey (11) Langley B (VA) 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130 26.00
Ari Tretiak (11) Langley B (VA) 5.0 1 10 100 1.20 120 24.00
Daniel Mousavi (11) Langley B (VA) 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 160 32.00
Nima Razavi (11) Langley B (VA) 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00

LASA (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's (TX) W 360 300 3 8 20 18.00 11 200 18.18 2 20 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 450 230 5 7 20 22.50 12 230 19.17 3.66667 50 13.64
James E. Taylor (TX) L 290 430 4 2 20 14.50 6 130 21.67 3.66667 60 16.36
Miami Valley (OH) L 320 370 5 3 20 16.00 8 180 22.50 2.66667 10 3.75
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 270 470 4 2 20 13.50 6 140 23.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 1690 1800 21 22 100 16.90 43 880 20.47 15.3333 170 11.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chinmay Murthy (11) LASA (TX) 5.0 8 8 100 2.40 240 48.00
Evan Hochstein (12) LASA (TX) 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150 30.00
Ryan Russo (12) LASA (TX) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Sendhil Sridhar (12) LASA (TX) 5.0 8 5 100 2.10 210 42.00

Lebanon (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Divine Child (MI) L 80 220 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Langley B (VA) L 60 310 0 4 20 3.00 4 20 5.00 6.33333 0 0.00
IMSA B (IL) L 100 280 0 2 20 5.00 2 10 5.00 12 70 5.83
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) L 110 220 0 5 20 5.50 5 50 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Washington (MO) L 80 290 0 4 20 4.00 4 20 5.00 6 20 3.33
Total 430 1320 0 19 100 4.30 19 140 7.37 36 100 2.78

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Christa Potter (12) Lebanon (VA) 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Kieran Heintzelman (12) Lebanon (VA) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Rachel Keen (11) Lebanon (VA) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Wil Osborne (12) Lebanon (VA) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Lexington (MA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Neck South (NY) W 370 330 3 6 20 18.50 9 170 18.89 4 80 20.00
Hunter B (NY) W 450 120 2 12 20 22.50 14 240 17.14 3.33333 50 15.00
Woodford County A (KY) W 460 260 3 11 20 23.00 14 270 19.29 1.33333 20 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 480 280 7 4 20 24.00 11 240 21.82 4.33333 60 13.85
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 250 380 0 8 20 12.50 8 110 13.75 5.33333 60 11.25
Total 2010 1370 15 41 100 20.10 56 1030 18.39 18.3333 270 14.73

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arushi Kalpande (11) Lexington (MA) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
Charles Yang (11) Lexington (MA) 5.0 6 14 100 2.60 260 52.00
David Arena (12) Lexington (MA) 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140 28.00
Nick Rommel (12) Lexington (MA) 5.0 7 10 100 2.40 240 48.00

Lisgar (ON)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley A (VA) L 230 340 3 4 20 11.50 7 90 12.86 4.33333 40 9.23
T. C. Williams (VA) L 220 360 3 5 20 11.00 8 90 11.25 5.33333 20 3.75
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 180 410 0 6 20 9.00 6 90 15.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Johns Creek (GA) W 320 300 4 7 20 16.00 11 140 12.73 4 30 7.50
Saratoga (CA) L 240 260 1 8 20 12.00 9 130 14.44 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 1190 1670 11 30 100 11.90 41 540 13.17 23.6667 130 5.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amy Zhang (12) Lisgar (ON) 5.0 3 3 100 0.90 90 18.00
David Landry (10) Lisgar (ON) 5.0 2 10 100 1.40 140 28.00
Gabriel Clark (12) Lisgar (ON) 5.0 6 7 100 1.90 190 38.00
Thomas Mennill (12) Lisgar (ON) 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00

Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 300 210 1 9 20 15.00 10 180 18.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 250 270 0 9 20 12.50 9 120 13.33 2.33333 40 17.14
Northmont (OH) L 270 290 1 9 20 13.50 10 130 13.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 260 330 2 6 20 13.00 8 120 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Ithaca B (NY) W 350 220 1 13 20 17.50 14 180 12.86 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 1430 1320 5 46 100 14.30 51 730 14.31 18 140 7.78

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Dietrich (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00
Daniel Xue (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 160 32.00
Dennis Plotnikov (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00
Sonya Stacia (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00

Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 270 160 0 10 20 13.50 10 160 16.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 300 180 2 9 20 15.00 11 170 15.45 3.66667 0 0.00
Enloe (NC) L 270 280 0 10 21 12.86 10 140 14.00 3 30 10.00
George Washington (WV) L 230 270 1 8 20 11.50 9 100 11.11 4 30 7.50
Dorman (SC) L 220 360 0 8 20 11.00 8 90 11.25 6 50 8.33
Total 1290 1250 3 45 101 12.77 48 660 13.75 20.3333 120 5.90

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jack Honig (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 5.0 0 17 101 1.68 170 34.00
Jackson Lamb (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 4.0 1 8 81 1.23 100 25.00
Samantha Fidler (10) Maggie Walker B (VA) 5.0 1 4 101 0.59 60 12.00
Siddharth Venigalla (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 5.0 1 16 101 1.78 180 36.00

Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 330 360 2 7 20 16.50 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
James E. Taylor (TX) L 250 370 2 5 20 12.50 7 140 20.00 4 20 5.00
St. John's (TX) L 260 450 1 7 20 13.00 8 130 16.25 3.33333 40 12.00
LASA (TX) W 370 320 3 7 20 18.50 10 220 22.00 2 20 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 360 260 1 10 20 18.00 11 210 19.09 3 30 10.00
Total 1570 1760 9 36 100 15.70 45 870 19.33 16.6667 160 9.60

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amay Kejriwal (12) Miami Valley (OH) 5.0 1 0 100 0.20 20 4.00
John John Groger (11) Miami Valley (OH) 5.0 4 23 100 3.10 310 62.00
Max Mader (12) Miami Valley (OH) 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150 30.00
William Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00

Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Miami Valley (OH) W 360 330 4 7 20 18.00 11 200 18.18 3.33333 10 3.00
St. John's (TX) W 350 310 3 6 20 17.50 9 190 21.11 3.66667 40 10.91
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 400 340 3 7 20 20.00 10 220 22.00 4.33333 50 11.54
James E. Taylor (TX) L 330 510 6 2 20 16.50 8 140 17.50 2.66667 50 18.75
LASA (TX) W 470 270 4 9 20 23.50 13 290 22.31 1.33333 10 7.50
Total 1910 1760 20 31 100 19.10 51 1040 20.39 15.3333 160 10.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anson Berns (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 5.0 9 13 100 3.10 310 62.00
Katherine Lei (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150 30.00
Matthew Shu (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 5.0 4 4 100 1.20 120 24.00
Sophia Weng (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00

Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Auburn (IL) L 340 360 3 5 20 17.00 8 180 22.50 4.33333 50 11.54
IMSA A (IL) W 330 280 5 5 20 16.50 10 170 17.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Hunter A (NY) L 280 410 3 4 20 14.00 7 130 18.57 4.33333 50 11.54
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 250 480 3 4 20 12.50 7 130 18.57 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 240 530 4 2 20 12.00 6 90 15.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 1440 2060 18 20 100 14.40 38 700 18.42 18.6667 180 9.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chris Tong (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 8 4 100 2.00 200 40.00
Ian Rackow (12) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 3 4 100 1.00 100 20.00
Jason Liu (9) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
Shawn Zhao (11) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 4 7 100 1.50 150 30.00

Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 160 270 1 5 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 4.66667 20 4.29
George Washington (WV) W 320 210 1 9 20 16.00 10 190 19.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 290 190 1 9 20 14.50 10 150 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Dorman (SC) L 240 290 3 3 20 12.00 6 80 13.33 5.66667 70 12.35
Enloe (NC) L 170 340 1 5 20 8.50 6 100 16.67 6.33333 0 0.00
Total 1180 1300 7 31 100 11.80 38 590 15.53 26 140 5.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Albert Ho (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 5.0 5 13 100 2.30 230 46.00
Henry Ren (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Leela Mehta-Harwitz (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170 34.00
Martin Brandenburg (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 5.0 1 0 100 0.20 20 4.00

Naperville North (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
University Lab (IL) L 230 420 3 4 20 11.50 7 120 17.14 3 10 3.33
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 210 440 1 7 20 10.50 8 120 15.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Wayzata A (MN) W 440 280 2 11 20 22.00 13 270 20.77 2 20 10.00
Ithaca A (NY) L 350 370 6 4 20 17.50 10 170 17.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 270 470 2 6 20 13.50 8 160 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 1500 1980 14 32 100 15.00 46 840 18.26 13.3333 60 4.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colin Lundy (12) Naperville North (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Geoffrey Wu (10) Naperville North (IL) 2.0 2 6 40 2.50 100 50.00
Jessica Liu (12) Naperville North (IL) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Judson Lam (10) Naperville North (IL) 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00
Richard Li (12) Naperville North (IL) 4.0 1 6 80 1.00 80 20.00
Richard Zhang (12) Naperville North (IL) 4.0 9 13 80 3.88 310 77.50

NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Washington (MO) L 130 260 0 8 20 6.50 8 50 6.25 4.33333 0 0.00
Divine Child (MI) L 120 250 1 2 20 6.00 3 20 6.67 9.33333 60 6.43
Langley B (VA) L 70 310 0 3 20 3.50 3 10 3.33 9 30 3.33
Lebanon (VA) W 220 110 1 9 20 11.00 10 80 8.00 3.33333 30 9.00
IMSA B (IL) L 100 260 0 6 20 5.00 6 30 5.00 4 10 2.50
Total 640 1190 2 28 100 6.40 30 190 6.33 30 130 4.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Inman (11) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Catherine Metzger (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
Jayson Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Parker Davis (10) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Stephen Kinnear (12) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 5.0 2 22 100 2.60 260 52.00
Winnie Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman (SC) L 130 450 1 5 20 6.50 6 50 8.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 180 300 2 4 20 9.00 6 70 11.67 5.33333 30 5.62
Montgomery Blair C (MD) L 190 290 0 8 20 9.50 8 100 12.50 5 10 2.00
Enloe (NC) W 280 220 2 8 20 14.00 10 150 15.00 2.66667 10 3.75
George Washington (WV) W 290 260 0 9 20 14.50 9 120 13.33 3.66667 80 21.82
Total 1070 1520 5 34 100 10.70 39 490 12.56 22 140 6.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ean Casey (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 5.0 4 25 100 3.30 330 66.00
Eva Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Evie O'Connell (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
Nicholas Wheatley (12) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Zoë Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

Northmont (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca B (NY) W 330 150 1 10 20 16.50 11 180 16.36 4 30 7.50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 260 280 1 8 20 13.00 9 130 14.44 6 30 5.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 290 270 1 8 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 5.66667 30 5.29
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 330 320 2 9 20 16.50 11 180 16.36 3.66667 20 5.45
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 300 270 1 11 20 15.00 12 160 13.33 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 1510 1290 6 46 100 15.10 52 810 15.58 22 120 5.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amara Nwanoro (10) Northmont (OH) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Samantha Street (10) Northmont (OH) 5.0 6 21 100 3.30 330 66.00
Sean Scranton (10) Northmont (OH) 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
William Miller (12) Northmont (OH) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Zach Weeks (10) Northmont (OH) 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 70 20.00

Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 370 100 0 15 20 18.50 15 220 14.67 1.66667 0 0.00
Woodland (CT) W 330 70 1 11 20 16.50 12 180 15.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Southside (SC) W 410 150 2 13 20 20.50 15 220 14.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 310 120 1 10 20 15.50 11 180 16.36 2.33333 10 4.29
Castlewood (VA) W 390 60 3 11 20 19.50 14 180 12.86 2.33333 40 17.14
Total 1810 500 7 60 100 18.10 67 980 14.63 11 90 8.18

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Harry Yeung (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 5.0 1 17 100 1.90 190 38.00
Nichos Molnar (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 5.0 1 12 100 1.40 140 28.00
Sam Lopez (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 5.0 2 22 100 2.60 260 52.00
Simon Herz (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150 30.00

Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 360 270 1 10 20 18.00 11 180 16.36 4 60 15.00
Solon (OH) W 490 180 6 9 20 24.50 15 260 17.33 2 20 10.00
Centennial (MD) W 510 110 4 12 20 25.50 16 310 19.38 1.66667 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 330 370 2 8 20 16.50 10 200 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Saint Joseph (IN) W 360 210 1 9 20 18.00 10 200 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 2050 1140 14 48 100 20.50 62 1150 18.55 14.6667 140 9.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Angus Maske (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 5.0 3 15 100 2.10 210 42.00
Henry Blyth (11) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 5.0 2 4 100 0.80 80 16.00
Max Bograd (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 5.0 1 14 100 1.60 160 32.00
Shashank Bhatt (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 5.0 8 15 100 3.10 310 62.00

Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Eastside (SC) W 310 80 1 10 20 15.50 11 180 16.36 3 10 3.33
Eldon (MO) W 290 120 1 11 20 14.50 12 130 10.83 4 30 7.50
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 260 90 0 12 20 13.00 12 140 11.67 2.66667 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 250 240 1 9 20 12.50 10 140 14.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 320 140 0 11 20 16.00 11 150 13.64 4.33333 60 13.85
Total 1430 670 3 53 100 14.30 56 740 13.21 16.3333 100 6.12

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Claire DeVinney (10) Penn Manor (PA) 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
Connor Mayers (11) Penn Manor (PA) 5.0 2 39 100 4.30 430 86.00
Shane Mosley (11) Penn Manor (PA) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Gabe McGough (10) Penn Manor (PA) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata A (MN) L 280 530 2 4 20 14.00 6 110 18.33 6 90 15.00
University Lab (IL) L 310 360 3 6 20 15.50 9 180 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Ithaca A (NY) W 420 250 2 10 20 21.00 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 310 460 3 4 20 15.50 7 150 21.43 4.33333 60 13.85
Naperville North (IL) W 470 270 6 6 20 23.50 12 260 21.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 1790 1870 16 30 100 17.90 46 930 20.22 19.6667 240 12.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Abhinav Karthikeyan (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
Daniel Yang (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 210 42.00
Justin Posner (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 5.0 2 6 100 1.00 100 20.00
Olivia Chen (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 5.0 6 8 100 2.00 200 40.00

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (NY) W 370 190 0 12 20 18.50 12 230 19.17 3 20 6.67
Woodford County A (KY) L 230 310 2 6 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 230 470 3 3 20 11.50 6 100 16.67 5 40 8.00
Great Neck South (NY) L 330 370 2 7 20 16.50 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
Lexington (MA) W 380 250 3 8 20 19.00 11 170 15.45 4.33333 70 16.15
Total 1540 1590 10 36 100 15.40 46 780 16.96 20.3333 200 9.84

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Derek Chu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150 30.00
Grant Yang (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 5.0 4 14 100 2.20 220 44.00
Kevin Lu (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170 34.00
Kyle Liao (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Solon (OH) W 400 270 3 8 20 20.00 11 220 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 360 260 3 7 20 18.00 10 200 20.00 4 30 7.50
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 290 380 2 7 20 14.50 9 160 17.78 3.66667 20 5.45
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 370 330 3 7 20 18.50 10 220 22.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Centennial (MD) W 400 250 2 10 20 20.00 12 200 16.67 5 60 12.00
Total 1820 1490 13 39 100 18.20 52 1000 19.23 19.3333 170 8.79

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Casey Ford (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Gordon Anderson (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Kevin Kodama (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 5.0 11 30 100 5.20 520 104.00
Luca Zefran (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100 25.00
Merrick Ohata (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00

Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial (MD) L 230 290 3 4 20 11.50 7 90 12.86 3.66667 40 10.91
Rogers Academy (IL) L 260 360 1 8 20 13.00 9 150 16.67 3.33333 10 3.00
Solon (OH) L 240 420 1 6 20 12.00 7 100 14.29 4.66667 60 12.86
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 170 480 2 3 20 8.50 5 70 14.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 210 360 1 7 20 10.50 8 110 13.75 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 1110 1910 8 28 100 11.10 36 520 14.44 19.6667 150 7.63

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andrew Orians (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Cole Moser (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Patrick McGreevy (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 120 24.00
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 5.0 5 19 100 2.90 290 58.00

Saratoga (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek (GA) W 370 260 3 7 20 18.50 10 190 19.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 290 280 2 7 20 14.50 9 180 20.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Langley A (VA) L 290 340 1 7 20 14.50 8 150 18.75 5.33333 50 9.37
T. C. Williams (VA) W 360 260 3 6 20 18.00 9 190 21.11 3.66667 50 13.64
Lisgar (ON) W 260 240 0 8 20 13.00 8 140 17.50 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 1570 1380 9 35 100 15.70 44 850 19.32 22.6667 190 8.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jason Hong (11) Saratoga (CA) 5.0 4 15 100 2.30 230 46.00
Jeffrey Ma (11) Saratoga (CA) 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 180 36.00
Kiran Rachamallu (12) Saratoga (CA) 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
Michael Tang (11) Saratoga (CA) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00

Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 140 360 0 5 20 7.00 5 50 10.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 150 250 1 5 20 7.50 6 60 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Penn Manor (PA) L 90 260 0 4 20 4.50 4 40 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Eldon (MO) W 220 140 2 8 20 11.00 10 100 10.00 3 0 0.00
Eastside (SC) L 210 240 2 8 20 10.50 10 80 8.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 810 1250 5 30 100 8.10 35 330 9.43 25 80 3.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Henry McCabe (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
Jonah Kaufman (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100 20.00
Julianna Hachenski (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Quinn Montgomery (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90 18.00

Solon (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rogers Academy (IL) L 270 400 4 4 20 13.50 8 140 17.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 180 490 0 5 20 9.00 5 90 18.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Saint Joseph (IN) W 420 240 3 10 20 21.00 13 250 19.23 3.66667 10 2.73
Centennial (MD) L 260 340 1 5 20 13.00 6 130 21.67 6.33333 60 9.47
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 310 360 2 7 20 15.50 9 160 17.78 4 40 10.00
Total 1440 1830 10 31 100 14.40 41 770 18.78 24 160 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Neel Mehta (12) Solon (OH) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Pranit Behara (12) Solon (OH) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
Sam Oguntoyinbo (12) Solon (OH) 5.0 3 11 100 1.70 170 34.00
Timmy Huang (12) Solon (OH) 5.0 6 9 100 2.10 210 42.00

Southside (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Castlewood (VA) W 320 30 0 13 20 16.00 13 180 13.85 1.66667 10 6.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 260 110 0 11 20 13.00 11 140 12.73 2.33333 10 4.29
Oakland Prep (CA) L 150 410 0 4 20 7.50 4 50 12.50 7.66667 60 7.83
Woodland (CT) W 280 90 0 12 20 14.00 12 140 11.67 3 20 6.67
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 190 270 0 7 20 9.50 7 60 8.57 7.33333 60 8.18
Total 1200 910 0 47 100 12.00 47 570 12.13 22 160 7.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Annie Johnson (12) Southside (SC) 2.5 0 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Haseeba Karim (12) Southside (SC) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Khushi Umarwadia (11) Southside (SC) 4.5 0 13 90 1.44 130 28.89
Kritika Ravichander (10) Southside (SC) 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100 28.57
Sam Fried (10) Southside (SC) 3.5 0 10 70 1.43 100 28.57
Athena Leong (11) Southside (SC) 3.5 0 9 70 1.29 90 25.71

St. John's (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA (TX) L 300 360 0 8 20 15.00 8 180 22.50 4.33333 40 9.23
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 310 350 2 8 20 15.50 10 190 19.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Miami Valley (OH) W 450 260 2 10 20 22.50 12 260 21.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 200 510 1 5 20 10.00 6 100 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
James E. Taylor (TX) L 260 460 2 5 20 13.00 7 140 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 1520 1940 7 36 100 15.20 43 870 20.23 17.6667 150 8.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dhilan Lahoti (12) St. John's (TX) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
Ethan Pesikoff (12) St. John's (TX) 5.0 0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Raunak Kundagrami (12) St. John's (TX) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Shomik Ghose (12) St. John's (TX) 5.0 5 22 100 3.20 320 64.00

Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 360 320 3 7 20 18.00 10 200 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 350 320 3 8 20 17.50 11 200 18.18 2 10 5.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 370 330 4 5 20 18.50 9 190 21.11 5.33333 50 9.37
Beavercreek (OH) L 280 350 2 5 20 14.00 7 140 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Georgetown Day (DC) L 250 400 2 6 20 12.50 8 110 13.75 5 40 8.00
Total 1610 1720 14 31 100 16.10 45 840 18.67 19 180 9.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
John Luke Broussard (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 5.0 3 8 100 1.40 140 28.00
Joshua Hew (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 5.0 3 9 100 1.50 150 30.00
Robert Condron (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 5.0 1 6 100 0.80 80 16.00
Sean Doyle (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 5.0 7 8 100 2.20 220 44.00

Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 420 200 1 8 20 21.00 9 270 30.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 270 250 2 5 20 13.50 7 140 20.00 5 40 8.00
Ithaca B (NY) W 330 280 1 8 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 5.66667 70 12.35
Northmont (OH) L 320 330 3 5 20 16.00 8 130 16.25 5 80 16.00
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 260 280 0 9 20 13.00 9 120 13.33 5 50 10.00
Total 1600 1340 7 35 100 16.00 42 820 19.52 24 290 12.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Isean Bhalla (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200 40.00
Kile Stenoien (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Ryan Gilbert (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
William Dondlinger (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Pablo Lloyd (11) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 5.0 1 17 100 1.90 190 38.00

T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 280 340 3 6 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 3 10 3.33
Johns Creek (GA) W 310 300 2 9 21 14.76 10 160 16.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Lisgar (ON) W 360 220 1 10 20 18.00 11 170 15.45 5 70 14.00
Saratoga (CA) L 260 360 4 4 20 13.00 8 130 16.25 2.66667 10 3.75
Langley A (VA) W 340 240 1 9 20 17.00 10 190 19.00 5 40 8.00
Total 1550 1460 11 38 101 15.35 48 800 16.67 19 150 7.89

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Emnet Arefe-Aine (10) T. C. Williams (VA) 5.0 1 0 101 0.20 20 4.00
Kelly Jones (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40 8.00
Mark Bailey (12) T. C. Williams (VA) 5.0 10 30 101 4.95 500 100.00
Townson Cocke (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 5.0 0 4 101 0.40 40 8.00

Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 260 220 0 12 20 13.00 12 130 10.83 1.33333 10 7.50
Great Valley A (PA) L 210 340 1 3 20 10.50 4 50 12.50 8.66667 110 12.69
Fulton (MI) W 310 50 1 11 20 15.50 12 160 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Carbondale B (IL) W 320 150 3 10 20 16.00 13 140 10.77 2.66667 20 7.50
Exeter (MO) W 280 60 0 13 20 14.00 13 140 10.77 2 10 5.00
Total 1380 820 5 49 100 13.80 54 620 11.48 17 170 10.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colton Henkle (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Dillon Dodge (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Preston Johnson (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Savannah Dillard (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 5.0 5 44 100 5.40 540 108.00
Thomas Hershewe (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 440 320 5 6 20 22.00 11 260 23.64 2 20 10.00
Hunter A (NY) W 430 290 4 6 20 21.50 10 220 22.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Auburn (IL) W 440 330 3 9 20 22.00 12 280 23.33 1.66667 10 6.00
IMSA A (IL) W 520 240 7 6 20 26.00 13 290 22.31 3 30 10.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 530 240 6 7 20 26.50 13 290 22.31 3 50 16.67
Total 2360 1420 25 34 100 23.60 59 1340 22.71 14 180 12.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Benjamin Xu (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 4.0 5 3 80 1.62 130 32.50
Fred Zhang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 5.0 6 23 100 3.50 350 70.00
James Kuang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 5.0 11 3 100 2.50 250 50.00
Julia Zhou (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Wang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata B (MN) W 440 230 0 12 20 22.00 12 270 22.50 3.33333 50 15.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 400 230 3 8 20 20.00 11 210 19.09 3.33333 50 15.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 370 270 3 6 20 18.50 9 190 21.11 5.66667 60 10.59
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 340 350 4 7 20 17.00 11 170 15.45 2 20 10.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 340 330 2 8 20 17.00 10 170 17.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 1890 1410 12 41 100 18.90 53 1010 19.06 17.6667 230 13.02

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Karthik Prasad (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 2.0 2 3 40 1.75 70 35.00
Prithvi Nathan (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100 33.33
Ryan Xu (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 5.0 1 8 100 1.00 100 20.00
Sohom Paul (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 5.0 2 13 100 1.70 170 34.00
William Wang (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 5.0 5 11 100 2.10 210 42.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County A (KY) W 420 270 5 7 20 21.00 12 240 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Great Neck South (NY) W 480 220 4 9 20 24.00 13 270 20.77 3 40 13.33
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 470 230 3 11 20 23.50 14 270 19.29 2.66667 30 11.25
Lexington (MA) L 280 480 2 7 20 14.00 9 140 15.56 3 30 10.00
Hunter B (NY) W 470 120 2 14 20 23.50 16 240 15.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Total 2120 1320 16 48 100 21.20 64 1160 18.12 14.6667 160 10.91

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anuraag Kaashyap (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200 40.00
Kevin Zhang (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 5.0 3 16 100 2.20 220 44.00
Vance Kreider (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 4.2 5 9 85 2.24 190 44.71
Vishal Kanigicherla (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 5.0 3 13 100 1.90 190 38.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 360 140 0 13 20 18.00 13 200 15.38 3.33333 30 9.00
Eastside (SC) L 190 260 0 7 20 9.50 7 80 11.43 5.66667 40 7.06
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 210 150 0 10 20 10.50 10 90 9.00 3 20 6.67
Penn Manor (PA) L 240 250 2 4 20 12.00 6 110 18.33 5.33333 50 9.37
Eldon (MO) W 350 160 2 12 20 17.50 14 160 11.43 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 1350 960 4 46 100 13.50 50 640 12.80 20 170 8.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alan Qi (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
Joshua Lian (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 5.0 3 24 100 3.00 300 60.00
Siddharth Krishnakumar (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Stefan Calin (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 5.0 1 9 100 1.10 110 22.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodland (CT) W 230 110 0 11 20 11.50 11 120 10.91 2 0 0.00
Castlewood (VA) W 180 110 0 8 20 9.00 8 80 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 280 100 1 11 20 14.00 12 140 11.67 2 10 5.00
Oakland Prep (CA) L 120 310 3 1 20 6.00 4 50 12.50 5 0 0.00
Southside (SC) W 270 190 1 11 20 13.50 12 140 11.67 5 0 0.00
Total 1080 820 5 42 100 10.80 47 530 11.28 18.6667 30 1.61

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Elliot Lee (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Joshua Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 4.0 1 5 80 0.88 70 17.50
Kevin Davis (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60 60.00
Pratyush Jaishanker (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 5.0 4 21 100 2.90 290 58.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oakland Prep (CA) L 100 370 0 3 20 5.00 3 40 13.33 7.66667 30 3.91
Southside (SC) L 110 260 0 4 20 5.50 4 50 12.50 6.33333 20 3.16
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 100 280 0 3 20 5.00 3 30 10.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Castlewood (VA) L 120 170 1 5 20 6.00 6 30 5.00 4 20 5.00
Woodland (CT) L 160 170 0 6 20 8.00 6 50 8.33 8 50 6.25
Total 590 1250 1 21 100 5.90 22 200 9.09 33.3333 160 4.80

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anish Gorentala (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Nishad Manohar (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Reevu Adakroy (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
William Graf (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00

Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 220 260 1 4 20 11.00 5 110 22.00 7.66667 50 6.52
Fulton (MI) W 250 70 1 10 20 12.50 11 80 7.27 4.33333 50 11.54
Exeter (MO) W 350 50 3 11 20 17.50 14 170 12.14 1.66667 10 6.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 220 210 2 5 20 11.00 7 90 12.86 6 40 6.67
Carbondale B (IL) W 290 130 2 9 20 14.50 11 160 14.55 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 1330 720 9 39 100 13.30 48 610 12.71 24 150 6.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arnav Patra (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 5.0 7 14 100 2.80 280 56.00
Bojun Li (10) Thomas Wootton (MD) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Mollika Singh (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 5.0 1 15 100 1.70 170 34.00
Surya Perla (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90 18.00

University Lab (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Naperville North (IL) W 420 230 4 7 20 21.00 11 240 21.82 3 30 10.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 360 310 3 7 20 18.00 10 200 20.00 3 30 10.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 420 320 6 4 20 21.00 10 230 23.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Wayzata A (MN) W 510 330 6 6 20 25.50 12 280 23.33 2.33333 50 21.43
Ithaca A (NY) W 390 290 5 5 20 19.50 10 190 19.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 2100 1480 24 29 100 21.00 53 1140 21.51 16.6667 190 11.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dylan Bowman (11) University Lab (IL) 5.0 6 10 100 2.20 220 44.00
Ethan Ashbrook (11) University Lab (IL) 5.0 9 8 100 2.60 260 52.00
Jonathan Lau (10) University Lab (IL) 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 140 28.00
Tim Cho (12) University Lab (IL) 5.0 5 5 100 1.50 150 30.00

Washington (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 260 130 0 8 20 13.00 8 110 13.75 6.33333 70 11.05
IMSA B (IL) W 300 110 0 13 20 15.00 13 160 12.31 2.66667 10 3.75
Divine Child (MI) W 280 210 1 9 20 14.00 10 120 12.00 7 50 7.14
Langley B (VA) L 200 280 0 9 20 10.00 9 90 10.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Lebanon (VA) W 290 80 1 10 20 14.50 11 150 13.64 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 1330 810 2 49 100 13.30 51 630 12.35 22.6667 170 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Audrey Bush (11) Washington (MO) 5.0 1 16 100 1.80 180 36.00
James Collier (12) Washington (MO) 5.0 0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Max Grimes (10) Washington (MO) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Samantha Doepker (9) Washington (MO) 5.0 0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00

Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 530 280 9 5 20 26.50 14 240 17.14 2.33333 60 25.71
Ithaca A (NY) L 330 360 4 6 20 16.50 10 150 15.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Naperville North (IL) L 280 440 2 5 20 14.00 7 150 21.43 4 40 10.00
University Lab (IL) L 330 510 4 4 20 16.50 8 170 21.25 2.66667 40 15.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 410 290 7 6 20 20.50 13 200 15.38 2 10 5.00
Total 1880 1880 26 26 100 18.80 52 910 17.50 14.6667 190 12.95

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arul Belhe (11) Wayzata A (MN) 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70 14.00
Brian Lin (11) Wayzata A (MN) 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 170 34.00
Cece Shao (10) Wayzata A (MN) 5.0 6 4 100 1.60 160 32.00
Geoffrey Chen (12) Wayzata A (MN) 5.0 14 10 100 3.80 380 76.00

Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 230 440 1 6 20 11.50 7 110 15.71 3 40 13.33
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 220 330 0 8 20 11.00 8 130 16.25 3.33333 10 3.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 290 280 1 9 20 14.50 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 360 300 2 8 20 18.00 10 210 21.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 370 220 1 10 20 18.50 11 220 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 1470 1570 5 41 100 14.70 46 820 17.83 17.6667 140 7.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni (10) Wayzata B (MN) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
Ashwin Halepet (10) Wayzata B (MN) 5.0 1 7 100 0.90 90 18.00
Ben Weiner (11) Wayzata B (MN) 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Bryanna Shao (10) Wayzata B (MN) 5.0 3 20 100 2.60 260 52.00

Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 400 280 4 8 20 20.00 12 200 16.67 3.33333 40 12.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 330 220 1 9 20 16.50 10 200 20.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 290 400 1 7 20 14.50 8 160 20.00 3 40 13.33
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) W 350 340 2 7 20 17.50 9 210 23.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 370 230 2 7 20 18.50 9 190 21.11 4.66667 70 15.00
Total 1740 1470 10 38 100 17.40 48 960 20.00 20 200 10.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jonathan Haimowitz (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Rishith Ramamurthy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70 14.00
Sohum Shenoy (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 5 9 100 1.90 190 38.00
Waley He (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 3 19 100 2.50 250 50.00

Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 320 230 2 8 20 16.00 10 160 16.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Jamestown (VA) L 240 270 1 5 20 12.00 6 130 21.67 5 40 8.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 240 380 2 5 20 12.00 7 90 12.86 6.66667 60 9.00
Great Valley B (PA) W 310 210 1 9 20 15.50 10 190 19.00 3 10 3.33
La Jolla (CA) L 250 260 2 7 20 12.50 9 140 15.56 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 1360 1350 8 34 100 13.60 42 710 16.90 24.6667 150 6.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Manu Sundaresan (11) Winston Churchill (MD) 5.0 3 24 100 3.00 300 60.00
Michael Kalin (12) Winston Churchill (MD) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Stevie Miller (9) Winston Churchill (MD) 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 170 34.00
Teddy Bocam (10) Winston Churchill (MD) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00

Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 270 420 2 6 20 13.50 8 140 17.50 4 30 7.50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 310 230 1 9 20 15.50 10 190 19.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Lexington (MA) L 260 460 2 3 20 13.00 5 110 22.00 5 80 16.00
Hunter B (NY) L 330 340 2 8 20 16.50 10 160 16.00 4 50 12.50
Great Neck South (NY) L 270 360 1 8 20 13.50 9 160 17.78 4 10 2.50
Total 1440 1810 8 34 100 14.40 42 760 18.10 21.3333 180 8.44

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Claire Pinkston (10) Woodford County A (KY) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Connor Akers (12) Woodford County A (KY) 5.0 1 19 100 2.10 210 42.00
Keaton Martin (10) Woodford County A (KY) 5.0 6 9 100 2.10 210 42.00
Logan Craig (11) Woodford County A (KY) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00

Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
BASIS McLean (VA) L 170 350 0 7 20 8.50 7 80 11.43 4.66667 20 4.29
Carbondale A (IL) L 230 280 1 6 20 11.50 7 100 14.29 7.33333 50 6.82
Hotchkiss (CT) W 270 240 2 7 20 13.50 9 90 10.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 140 370 0 4 20 7.00 4 50 12.50 6.66667 50 7.50
High Tech B (NJ) L 230 330 1 9 20 11.50 10 110 11.00 4 10 2.50
Total 1040 1570 4 33 100 10.40 37 430 11.62 28 200 7.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alfie Painter (10) Woodford County B (KY) 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Caleb May (10) Woodford County B (KY) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Cayce Jones (10) Woodford County B (KY) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Derek Forte (11) Woodford County B (KY) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Trevor Wells (10) Woodford County B (KY) 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00

Woodland (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 110 230 1 2 20 5.50 3 30 10.00 7 40 5.71
Oakland Prep (CA) L 70 330 0 3 20 3.50 3 20 6.67 6 20 3.33
Castlewood (VA) W 210 50 0 11 20 10.50 11 90 8.18 1.33333 10 7.50
Southside (SC) L 90 280 0 4 20 4.50 4 30 7.50 7.33333 20 2.73
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 170 160 0 10 20 8.50 10 60 6.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 650 1050 1 30 100 6.50 31 230 7.42 26 100 3.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aisha Yusuf (12) Woodland (CT) 5.0 1 1 100 0.30 30 6.00
Bayan Galal (12) Woodland (CT) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Charles Schwarz (12) Woodland (CT) 5.0 0 28 100 2.80 280 56.00
Isabella Fabrizi (11) Woodland (CT) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00