2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Ethan Strombeck (12) Auburn (IL) Montevideo 7.0 26 52 140 7.43 1040 148.57
2 Hari Parameswaran (12) Beavercreek (OH) Gaborone 7.0 23 45 140 6.50 910 130.00
3 William Golden (12) James E. Taylor (TX) Funafuti 7.0 27 36 140 6.43 900 128.57
4 Eshaan Vakil (11) Ed W. Clark (NV) Kabul 7.0 16 54 140 6.14 860 122.86
5 Hanson Hao (12) IMSA A (IL) Jakarta 7.0 19 41 140 5.64 790 112.86
6 Matthew Siff (11) Georgetown Day (DC) Lilongwe 7.0 14 48 141 5.39 760 108.57
7 Shomik Ghose (12) St. John's (TX) Edinburgh 7.0 13 47 140 5.21 730 104.29
8 Kevin Kodama (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Caracas 7.0 11 48 140 5.00 700 100.00
9 Daniel Ma (12) Hunter A (NY) Caracas 7.0 19 27 140 4.64 650 92.86
10 Mark Bailey (12) T. C. Williams (VA) Montevideo 7.0 7 51 140 4.64 650 92.86
11 Fred Zhang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Edinburgh 7.0 17 24 140 4.14 580 82.86
12 Walker Combs (11) George Washington (WV) Jakarta 7.0 16 26 140 4.14 580 82.86
13 Richard Zhang (12) Naperville North (IL) Dhaka 7.0 12 34 140 4.14 580 82.86
14 Chinmay Murthy (11) LASA (TX) Accra 7.0 18 19 140 3.93 550 78.57
15 Govind Prabhakar (11) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) Havana 7.0 17 19 140 3.79 530 75.71
16 John John Groger (11) Miami Valley (OH) Kabul 7.0 8 37 140 3.79 530 75.71
17 Aristotle Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Gaborone 7.0 6 38 140 3.57 500 71.43
18 Connor Mayers (11) Penn Manor (PA) Havana 7.0 6 38 140 3.57 500 71.43
19 Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12) Saint Joseph (IN) Lilongwe 7.0 3 44 140 3.57 500 71.43
20 Anson Berns (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Lilongwe 7.0 15 19 140 3.50 490 70.00
21 Dan Ni (12) Langley A (VA) Havana 7.0 14 21 140 3.50 490 70.00
22 Ean Casey (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Lilongwe 7.0 7 35 141 3.48 490 70.00
23 James Stevenson (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) Kabul 7.0 17 14 140 3.43 480 68.57
24 Justin Ward (10) BASIS McLean (VA) Caracas 7.0 8 32 140 3.43 480 68.57
25 Jason Hong (11) Saratoga (CA) Lilongwe 7.0 7 34 140 3.43 480 68.57
26 Geoffrey Chen (12) Wayzata A (MN) Belmopan 7.0 16 15 120 3.92 470 67.14
27 Akshay Govindan (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) Accra 7.0 12 23 140 3.36 470 67.14
28 Noah Sheidlower (12) Great Neck South (NY) Havana 7.0 6 35 140 3.36 470 67.14
29 Justin Posner (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Jakarta 7.0 14 18 140 3.29 460 65.71
30 John Paul Taylor (11) Carbondale A (IL) Accra 7.0 1 44 140 3.29 460 65.71
31 Chris Tong (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Belmopan 7.0 16 13 140 3.21 450 64.29
32 Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10) High Tech B (NJ) Havana 7.0 11 23 140 3.21 450 64.29
33 Steven Liu (12) High Tech A (NJ) Dhaka 7.0 10 25 140 3.21 450 64.29
34 Savannah Dillard (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Havana 7.0 5 32 140 3.00 420 60.00
35 Sohum Shenoy (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) Belmopan 7.0 10 21 140 2.93 410 58.57
36 Waley He (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) Belmopan 7.0 9 23 140 2.93 410 58.57
37 Raj Paul (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) Accra 7.0 8 25 140 2.93 410 58.57
38 Cooper Roh (9) Hotchkiss (CT) Kabul 7.0 8 25 140 2.93 410 58.57
39 Samantha Street (10) Northmont (OH) Lilongwe 7.0 5 31 140 2.93 410 58.57
40 David Bass (12) Jamestown (VA) Kabul 7.0 5 31 140 2.93 410 58.57
41 Ethan Ashbrook (11) University Lab (IL) Kabul 6.0 9 17 120 2.92 350 58.33
42 Charles Yang (11) Lexington (MA) Funafuti 7.0 8 24 140 2.86 400 57.14
43 Raymond Wang (11) Ithaca B (NY) Edinburgh 7.0 6 28 140 2.86 400 57.14
44 Manu Sundaresan (11) Winston Churchill (MD) Belmopan 7.0 4 32 120 3.33 400 57.14
45 Gabriel Clark (12) Lisgar (ON) Caracas 7.0 11 17 140 2.79 390 55.71
46 Albert Ho (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) Montevideo 7.0 11 16 140 2.71 380 54.29
47 Raymond Song (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Funafuti 7.0 10 18 120 3.17 380 54.29
48 Arnav Patra (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) Kabul 7.0 9 20 140 2.71 380 54.29
49 Dylan Bowman (11) University Lab (IL) Kabul 6.5 8 19 130 2.69 350 53.85
50 Daniel Yang (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Jakarta 7.0 10 17 140 2.64 370 52.86
51 Connor Akers (12) Woodford County A (KY) Gaborone 7.0 8 21 140 2.64 370 52.86
52 Isaiah Gutman (12) Ithaca A (NY) Montevideo 7.0 6 25 140 2.64 370 52.86
53 Wesley Zhang (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Funafuti 7.0 9 18 120 3.00 360 51.43
54 Kevin Lu (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Dhaka 7.0 6 24 140 2.57 360 51.43
55 Bryanna Shao (10) Wayzata B (MN) Accra 7.0 2 32 140 2.57 360 51.43
56 Jason Lewis (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) Kabul 7.0 10 15 140 2.50 350 50.00
57 Noah Harrigan (11) Great Valley B (PA) Accra 6.0 9 12 120 2.50 300 50.00
58 Nick Rommel (12) Lexington (MA) Funafuti 7.0 8 19 140 2.50 350 50.00
59 Robert Dedvukaj (11) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Gaborone 7.0 6 23 140 2.50 350 50.00
60 William Wang (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gaborone 7.0 4 27 140 2.50 350 50.00
61 Sam Kaseff (12) La Jolla (CA) Gaborone 7.0 3 29 140 2.50 350 50.00
62 Evan Hochstein (12) LASA (TX) Accra 7.0 10 14 140 2.43 340 48.57
63 John Luke Broussard (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Havana 7.0 10 14 140 2.43 340 48.57
64 Keaton Martin (10) Woodford County A (KY) Gaborone 7.0 9 16 140 2.43 340 48.57
65 Timmy Huang (12) Solon (OH) Belmopan 7.0 9 16 140 2.43 340 48.57
66 Trevor Wells (10) Woodford County B (KY) Dhaka 7.0 8 18 140 2.43 340 48.57
67 Isean Bhalla (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Caracas 7.0 7 20 140 2.43 340 48.57
68 Mihir Paramesh (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Caracas 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 330 47.14
69 Sanjeev Uppaluri (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Caracas 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 330 47.14
70 Katherine Lei (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Lilongwe 7.0 8 17 140 2.36 330 47.14
71 Jason Luo (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) Montevideo 7.0 4 25 140 2.36 330 47.14
72 Sohom Paul (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gaborone 7.0 7 18 140 2.29 320 45.71
73 Victor Li (10) Cupertino Scholars (CA) Jakarta 7.0 6 20 140 2.29 320 45.71
74 Benjamin Chapman (10) Hunter B (NY) Montevideo 7.0 5 22 140 2.29 320 45.71
75 Stevie Miller (9) Winston Churchill (MD) Belmopan 7.0 13 5 120 2.58 310 44.29
76 Pedro Juan Orduz (10) Hunter A (NY) Caracas 7.0 11 9 140 2.21 310 44.29
77 Tim Cho (12) University Lab (IL) Kabul 7.0 10 11 140 2.21 310 44.29
78 Angus Maske (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) Edinburgh 7.0 5 21 140 2.21 310 44.29
79 Daniel Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) Jakarta 7.0 11 8 140 2.14 300 42.86
80 Jonathan Lau (10) University Lab (IL) Kabul 7.0 7 16 140 2.14 300 42.86
81 Alan Zhu (12) Canyon Crest B (CA) Edinburgh 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300 42.86
82 Harrison Zhu (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Caracas 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300 42.86
83 William Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) Kabul 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300 42.86
84 Chinmay Talikoti (9) Enloe (NC) Belmopan 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300 42.86
85 Jimmy Humphrey (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Funafuti 6.0 5 15 120 2.08 250 41.67
86 Sam Oguntoyinbo (12) Solon (OH) Belmopan 6.5 4 19 130 2.08 270 41.54
87 Benjamin Xu (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Edinburgh 7.0 12 5 140 2.07 290 41.43
88 William Orr (9) Langley A (VA) Havana 7.0 9 11 140 2.07 290 41.43
89 Vance Kreider (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) Jakarta 7.0 7 15 140 2.07 290 41.43
90 Heng Qi (11) Johns Creek (GA) Funafuti 7.0 7 15 140 2.07 290 41.43
91 Jeffrey Ma (11) Saratoga (CA) Lilongwe 7.0 5 19 140 2.07 290 41.43
92 Julian Perry (12) Ithaca A (NY) Montevideo 7.0 4 21 140 2.07 290 41.43
93 Cece Shao (10) Wayzata A (MN) Belmopan 7.0 3 23 120 2.42 290 41.43
94 Shashank Bhatt (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) Edinburgh 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 280 40.00
95 Steppan Konoplev (12) Centennial (MD) Accra 7.0 5 18 130 2.15 280 40.00
96 Kevin Zhang (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) Jakarta 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 280 40.00
97 Eric Webb (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Lilongwe 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 280 40.00
98 Sean Doyle (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Havana 7.0 6 15 140 1.93 270 38.57
99 Manith Luthria (12) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) Dhaka 7.0 6 15 140 1.93 270 38.57
100 Leela Mehta-Harwitz (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) Montevideo 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 270 38.57
101 Subhag Kotrannavar (11) Enloe (NC) Belmopan 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 270 38.57
102 Olivia Lamberti (12) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) Havana 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 270 38.57
103 Sam Lopez (12) Oakland Prep (CA) Dhaka 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 270 38.57
104 Andy Zhu (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) Dhaka 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 270 38.57
105 Pablo Lloyd (11) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Caracas 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 270 38.57
106 Grant Yang (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Dhaka 7.0 2 23 140 1.93 270 38.57
107 Sarah McWhirter (12) Johns Creek (GA) Funafuti 7.0 2 23 140 1.93 270 38.57
108 Charles Schwarz (12) Woodland (CT) Montevideo 7.0 0 27 140 1.93 270 38.57
109 James Kuang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Edinburgh 6.0 6 11 120 1.92 230 38.33
110 Abhinav Karthikeyan (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Jakarta 7.0 9 8 140 1.86 260 37.14
111 Brian Lin (11) Wayzata A (MN) Belmopan 7.0 8 10 120 2.17 260 37.14
112 Jonathan Hsieh (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Funafuti 7.0 7 12 120 2.17 260 37.14
113 Olivia Chen (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) Jakarta 7.0 6 14 140 1.86 260 37.14
114 Ryan Xu (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gaborone 7.0 5 16 140 1.86 260 37.14
115 Parker Stogdill (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Gaborone 7.0 2 22 140 1.86 260 37.14
116 Gavin DeWitt (12) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Funafuti 7.0 2 21 140 1.79 250 35.71
117 Joshua Hew (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Havana 7.0 2 21 140 1.79 250 35.71
118 Kevin Wang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Edinburgh 6.0 5 11 120 1.75 210 35.00
119 Alex Dietrich (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) Dhaka 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240 34.29
120 Cole Snedeker (12) High Tech A (NJ) Dhaka 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240 34.29
121 Ben Walter (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Gaborone 7.0 4 16 140 1.71 240 34.29
122 Delario Nance Jr. (11) Dorman (SC) Edinburgh 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240 34.29
123 Shawn Zhao (11) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Belmopan 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240 34.29
124 Sonya Stacia (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) Dhaka 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240 34.29
125 Nicholas Wheatley (12) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Lilongwe 7.0 3 18 141 1.70 240 34.29
126 Daniel Mousavi (11) Langley B (VA) Funafuti 7.0 3 18 120 2.00 240 34.29
127 Allan VanZant (12) Divine Child (MI) Edinburgh 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240 34.29
128 Archan Das (10) IMSA B (IL) Accra 7.0 2 20 130 1.85 240 34.29
129 Dhruv Anand (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) Montevideo 7.0 2 20 140 1.71 240 34.29
130 Anthony Duan (10) Centennial (MD) Accra 6.0 6 8 120 1.67 200 33.33
131 Michael Li (12) High Tech A (NJ) Dhaka 7.0 5 13 140 1.64 230 32.86
132 Sendhil Sridhar (12) LASA (TX) Accra 7.0 5 13 140 1.64 230 32.86
133 Charlie Weaver (11) Dorman (SC) Edinburgh 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230 32.86
134 Aditya Bhardwaj (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) Jakarta 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230 32.86
135 Ben Weiner (11) Wayzata B (MN) Accra 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230 32.86
136 Pratyush Jaishanker (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) Caracas 7.0 3 17 140 1.64 230 32.86
137 Reedit Shahriar (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) Jakarta 7.0 1 21 140 1.64 230 32.86
138 Neha Subramaniyan (12) Johns Creek (GA) Funafuti 7.0 0 23 140 1.64 230 32.86
139 Arnav Burudgunte (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) Dhaka 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 220 31.43
140 Jack Honig (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) Havana 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 220 31.43
141 Arjun Nageswaran (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) Havana 7.0 4 14 140 1.57 220 31.43
142 Darren Petrosino (12) High Tech A (NJ) Dhaka 7.0 3 16 140 1.57 220 31.43
143 Andrew Gao (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) Edinburgh 7.0 2 18 140 1.57 220 31.43
144 Derek Chu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Dhaka 7.0 1 20 140 1.57 220 31.43
145 Terence Amador (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Lilongwe 6.5 2 16 130 1.54 200 30.77
146 Mitchell Shadden (9) James E. Taylor (TX) Funafuti 7.0 8 5 140 1.50 210 30.00
147 John Li (11) Great Valley A (PA) Montevideo 7.0 6 9 140 1.50 210 30.00
148 David DeBacker (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Gaborone 7.0 4 13 140 1.50 210 30.00
149 Rohit Lal (9) Ithaca B (NY) Edinburgh 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00
150 Thomas Mennill (12) Lisgar (ON) Caracas 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00
151 Joshua Lian (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) Accra 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00
152 Anuraag Kaashyap (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) Jakarta 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00
153 Myles Walker (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Funafuti 6.0 1 16 120 1.50 180 30.00
154 Eric Piros (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Funafuti 5.5 3 10 110 1.45 160 29.09
155 Daniel Shneider (9) Hunter B (NY) Montevideo 4.5 5 3 90 1.44 130 28.89
156 Colin Stewart (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Gaborone 7.0 4 12 140 1.43 200 28.57
157 Thomas Luo (12) Centennial (MD) Accra 7.0 3 14 130 1.54 200 28.57
158 Kate Long (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) Jakarta 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200 28.57
159 Eli Tsung (10) Carbondale B (IL) Belmopan 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200 28.57
160 David Arena (12) Lexington (MA) Funafuti 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200 28.57
161 Stephen Kinnear (12) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Caracas 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200 28.57
162 Max Bograd (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) Edinburgh 7.0 1 18 140 1.43 200 28.57
163 Anna Yang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) Caracas 7.0 6 7 140 1.36 190 27.14
164 Alfie Painter (10) Woodford County B (KY) Dhaka 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 190 27.14
165 Jason Liu (9) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Belmopan 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 190 27.14
166 Bryce Murray (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Funafuti 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 190 27.14
167 Anshu Nunemunthala (10) Great Valley A (PA) Montevideo 7.0 0 19 140 1.36 190 27.14
168 Patrick McGreevy (10) Saint Joseph (IN) Lilongwe 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
169 Louis Li (10) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) Accra 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
170 Abby Cohen (10) Beavercreek (OH) Gaborone 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71
171 Vaynu Kadiyali (12) Ithaca A (NY) Montevideo 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71
172 Ian Rackow (12) Montgomery Blair B (MD) Belmopan 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71
173 Isaac Criddle (12) Jamestown (VA) Kabul 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 180 25.71
174 Varun Kukkillaya (12) George Washington (WV) Jakarta 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 180 25.71
175 Henry Blyth (11) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) Edinburgh 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 180 25.71
176 Siddharth Venigalla (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) Havana 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 180 25.71
177 Sean Scranton (10) Northmont (OH) Lilongwe 7.0 2 14 140 1.29 180 25.71
178 David Lee (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) Havana 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 180 25.71
179 Philip Belin (9) Hunter B (NY) Montevideo 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100 25.00
180 Nolan Greenways (9) Great Valley B (PA) Accra 6.0 0 15 120 1.25 150 25.00
181 Arul Belhe (11) Wayzata A (MN) Belmopan 7.0 7 3 120 1.42 170 24.29
182 Jonathan Haimowitz (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) Belmopan 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170 24.29
183 Amogh Kulkarni (10) Wayzata B (MN) Accra 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170 24.29
184 Vishal Kanigicherla (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) Jakarta 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170 24.29
185 Leo Murphy (11) Jamestown (VA) Kabul 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 170 24.29
186 Elliot Lee (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) Caracas 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 170 24.29
187 Sophia Weng (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Lilongwe 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 170 24.29
188 Rishi Raman (10) Great Valley A (PA) Montevideo 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 170 24.29
189 Jackson Lamb (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) Havana 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 170 24.29
190 Tyler Martinus (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) Jakarta 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 170 24.29
191 Daniel Xue (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) Dhaka 7.0 0 17 140 1.21 170 24.29
192 Richard Li (12) Naperville North (IL) Dhaka 2.5 1 4 50 1.20 60 24.00
193 Neel Mehta (12) Solon (OH) Belmopan 6.5 3 9 130 1.15 150 23.08
194 Daniel Lu (12) Great Neck South (NY) Havana 7.0 4 8 140 1.14 160 22.86
195 Judson Lam (10) Naperville North (IL) Dhaka 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
196 Reevu Adakroy (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) Kabul 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
197 Daniel Lee (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) Dhaka 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
198 Shreyank Kadadi (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Funafuti 7.0 2 12 120 1.33 160 22.86
199 Henry McCabe (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) Jakarta 7.0 2 12 140 1.14 160 22.86
200 Logan Craig (11) Woodford County A (KY) Gaborone 7.0 0 16 140 1.14 160 22.86
201 Zach Weeks (10) Northmont (OH) Lilongwe 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00
202 Sam Fried (10) Southside (SC) Gaborone 5.5 1 10 110 1.09 120 21.82
203 Kritika Ravichander (10) Southside (SC) Gaborone 6.0 1 11 120 1.08 130 21.67
204 Moses Schindler (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) Accra 7.0 4 7 140 1.07 150 21.43
205 Joshua Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) Caracas 7.0 4 7 140 1.07 150 21.43
206 Kyle Rodrigues (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Funafuti 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43
207 Kyle Quinn (12) Dorman (SC) Edinburgh 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43
208 Tai Zheng (12) Eastside (SC) Belmopan 7.0 2 11 140 1.07 150 21.43
209 Jennifer Andrey (12) La Jolla (CA) Gaborone 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 150 21.43
210 Katey Salogar (11) Fulton (MI) Funafuti 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 150 21.43
211 Charles Metz (11) Carbondale B (IL) Belmopan 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 150 21.43
212 Matthew Rubin (12) Langley A (VA) Havana 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 140 20.00
213 Ryan Russo (12) LASA (TX) Accra 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00
214 Matthew Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) Jakarta 6.5 3 7 130 1.00 130 20.00
215 Jasper Chen (11) Canyon Crest B (CA) Edinburgh 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00
216 Asher Jaffe (11) Hunter A (NY) Caracas 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00
217 Andersen Gu (12) Great Neck South (NY) Havana 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00
218 Samantha Doepker (9) Washington (MO) Jakarta 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00
219 Derek Forte (11) Woodford County B (KY) Dhaka 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00
220 Arthur Delot-Vilain (10) Georgetown Day (DC) Lilongwe 7.0 1 12 141 0.99 140 20.00
221 Khushi Umarwadia (11) Southside (SC) Gaborone 5.5 1 9 110 1.00 110 20.00
222 Merrick Ohata (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Caracas 4.5 1 7 90 1.00 90 20.00
223 Prithvi Nathan (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gaborone 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
224 Audrey Bush (11) Washington (MO) Jakarta 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
225 Ethan Pesikoff (12) St. John's (TX) Edinburgh 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
226 Bianca Dwork (8) Hunter B (NY) Montevideo 4.5 0 9 90 1.00 90 20.00
227 Chad Wnuk (12) Divine Child (MI) Edinburgh 7.0 3 7 140 0.93 130 18.57
228 Simon Herz (12) Oakland Prep (CA) Dhaka 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
229 Robert Condron (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Havana 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
230 Chelsea-Faith Florita (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) Jakarta 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
231 Mahta Gooya (11) Centennial (MD) Accra 7.0 2 9 130 1.00 130 18.57
232 Aaron Stone (12) Hotchkiss (CT) Kabul 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
233 Kiran Rachamallu (12) Saratoga (CA) Lilongwe 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 130 18.57
234 William Graf (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) Kabul 7.0 0 13 140 0.93 130 18.57
235 Anish Kodali (9) Great Valley B (PA) Accra 6.5 0 12 130 0.92 120 18.46
236 Aidan Uckun (11) Ithaca A (NY) Montevideo 7.0 3 6 140 0.86 120 17.14
237 Matthew Shu (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Lilongwe 7.0 3 6 140 0.86 120 17.14
238 Raunak Kundagrami (12) St. John's (TX) Edinburgh 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 120 17.14
239 Ari Tretiak (11) Langley B (VA) Funafuti 7.0 2 8 120 1.00 120 17.14
240 Andy Luo (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Caracas 7.0 1 10 140 0.86 120 17.14
241 James Collier (12) Washington (MO) Jakarta 7.0 1 10 140 0.86 120 17.14
242 Ashwin Halepet (10) Wayzata B (MN) Accra 7.0 0 12 140 0.86 120 17.14
243 Pranit Behara (12) Solon (OH) Belmopan 6.5 1 9 130 0.85 110 16.92
244 Luca Zefran (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Caracas 6.0 3 4 120 0.83 100 16.67
245 Shrey Pandya (10) Great Valley B (PA) Accra 6.0 1 8 120 0.83 100 16.67
246 Sam Kiser (9) Jamestown (VA) Kabul 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
247 Andrew Orians (12) Saint Joseph (IN) Lilongwe 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
248 David Landry (10) Lisgar (ON) Caracas 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
249 Dhilan Lahoti (12) St. John's (TX) Edinburgh 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
250 Jennifer Zhou (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) Montevideo 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71
251 William Davidson (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Funafuti 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71
252 Frank Grabowski (11) High Tech B (NJ) Havana 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71
253 Stefan Calin (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) Accra 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71
254 Amy Zhang (12) Lisgar (ON) Caracas 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71
255 Nichos Molnar (12) Oakland Prep (CA) Dhaka 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71
256 Gordon Anderson (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Caracas 4.5 1 5 90 0.78 70 15.56
257 Robert Pokora (12) Eastside (SC) Belmopan 6.5 1 8 130 0.77 100 15.38
258 Leandra Martin (10) Carbondale B (IL) Belmopan 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
259 Amara Nwanoro (10) Northmont (OH) Lilongwe 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
260 Ian Plansker (9) Grosse Pointe South (MI) Kabul 7.0 4 2 140 0.71 100 14.29
261 Jeffrey Grow (11) Langley A (VA) Havana 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100 14.29
262 Natalie Jean-Michel (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) Jakarta 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 100 14.29
263 Aneesh Purohit (11) Enloe (NC) Belmopan 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 100 14.29
264 Geoffrey Wu (10) Naperville North (IL) Dhaka 3.5 1 3 70 0.71 50 14.29
265 Leo Gu (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) Edinburgh 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
266 Shaunie Talapatra (10) Carbondale A (IL) Accra 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
267 Dennis Plotnikov (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) Dhaka 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
268 McKenna Jordan (12) Castlewood (VA) Edinburgh 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
269 Emily Giep (11) Dorman (SC) Edinburgh 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
270 Leif Verace (12) Auburn (IL) Montevideo 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
271 Andrew Blake (12) Exeter (MO) Lilongwe 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
272 William Miller (12) Northmont (OH) Lilongwe 6.5 1 7 130 0.69 90 13.85
273 Alan Liu (12) Solon (OH) Belmopan 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 20 13.33
274 Jiaming Zhang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) Caracas 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90 12.86
275 Alex Moon (11) Georgetown Day (DC) Lilongwe 7.0 2 5 141 0.64 90 12.86
276 Katie Sturzu (10) James E. Taylor (TX) Funafuti 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 90 12.86
277 Harry Yeung (12) Oakland Prep (CA) Dhaka 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 90 12.86
278 Samantha Fidler (10) Maggie Walker B (VA) Havana 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 90 12.86
279 Max Mader (12) Miami Valley (OH) Kabul 5.5 0 7 110 0.64 70 12.73
280 Julia Pyle (12) Divine Child (MI) Edinburgh 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
281 Tegan Kapadia (10) Beavercreek (OH) Gaborone 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 80 11.43
282 Rishith Ramamurthy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) Belmopan 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 80 11.43
283 Siddharth Krishnakumar (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) Accra 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
284 Sasha Creighton (11) Johns Creek (GA) Funafuti 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
285 Jonah Kaufman (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) Jakarta 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
286 Caroline McClung (12) George Washington (WV) Jakarta 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
287 Dan Milani (12) Great Valley A (PA) Montevideo 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
288 Ella Leeds (10) Hunter B (NY) Montevideo 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
289 Rishi Desai (9) Eastside (SC) Belmopan 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
290 Marta Narag (9) Carbondale B (IL) Belmopan 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
291 Colin Lundy (12) Naperville North (IL) Dhaka 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
292 Christa Potter (12) Lebanon (VA) Gaborone 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43
293 Selena Liu (11) High Tech B (NJ) Havana 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43
294 Ishan Kulkarni (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) Montevideo 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43
295 Sam Kaufman (9) BASIS McLean (VA) Caracas 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43
296 Cayce Jones (10) Woodford County B (KY) Dhaka 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
297 Kieran Heintzelman (12) Lebanon (VA) Gaborone 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00
298 Arushi Kalpande (11) Lexington (MA) Funafuti 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00
299 Martin Brandenburg (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) Montevideo 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00
300 Surya Perla (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) Kabul 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00
301 Blu Mehari (9) Ed W. Clark (NV) Kabul 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00
302 Dillon Dodge (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Havana 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 60 10.00
303 Jacob Thayil (11) Enloe (NC) Belmopan 2.0 1 0 40 0.50 20 10.00
304 Rachna Gupta (10) IMSA B (IL) Accra 7.0 0 7 130 0.54 70 10.00
305 Alan Qi (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) Accra 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00
306 Karthik Prasad (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) Gaborone 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
307 Annie Johnson (12) Southside (SC) Gaborone 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
308 Ryan Gilbert (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Caracas 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
309 Tejo Velagapudi (11) IMSA A (IL) Jakarta 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
310 Srivinay Tummarakota (12) IMSA A (IL) Jakarta 6.5 1 4 130 0.46 60 9.23
311 Aruna Das (9) Hunter B (NY) Montevideo 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 40 8.89
312 Bojun Li (10) Thomas Wootton (MD) Kabul 7.0 2 2 140 0.43 60 8.57
313 Quinn Montgomery (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) Jakarta 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 60 8.57
314 Kile Stenoien (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Caracas 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 60 8.57
315 Jarrett Brattin (12) Exeter (MO) Lilongwe 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
316 Caleb Martonfi (11) Eldon (MO) Dhaka 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
317 Claire Pinkston (10) Woodford County A (KY) Gaborone 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
318 Catherine Metzger (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Caracas 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
319 Mollika Singh (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) Kabul 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
320 Aisha Yusuf (12) Woodland (CT) Montevideo 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
321 Giifti Benti (9) Carbondale B (IL) Belmopan 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
322 Alec Dempsey (11) Langley B (VA) Funafuti 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
323 Sarah Stawarz (11) Divine Child (MI) Edinburgh 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
324 Caleb May (10) Woodford County B (KY) Dhaka 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
325 Ken Nakamura (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Funafuti 5.5 1 2 110 0.36 40 7.27
326 Caleb Cruz (10) La Jolla (CA) Gaborone 7.0 2 1 140 0.36 50 7.14
327 Kelly Jones (11) T. C. Williams (VA) Montevideo 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
328 Laine Sprowl (10) Fulton (MI) Funafuti 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
329 Nick Romero (10) Hotchkiss (CT) Kabul 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
330 Brady Williams (10) IMSA B (IL) Accra 7.0 1 3 130 0.38 50 7.14
331 Samuel Hempel (10) High Tech B (NJ) Havana 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
332 Nishad Manohar (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) Kabul 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
333 Nima Razavi (11) Langley B (VA) Funafuti 7.0 0 5 120 0.42 50 7.14
334 Jed Wang (10) James E. Taylor (TX) Funafuti 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
335 Athena Leong (11) Southside (SC) Gaborone 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
336 Robert Nagel (12) University Lab (IL) Kabul 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
337 Ricky Burns (11) Castlewood (VA) Edinburgh 6.5 0 4 130 0.31 40 6.15
338 Shane Mosley (11) Penn Manor (PA) Havana 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
339 Jonah Biggers (12) Carbondale A (IL) Accra 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
340 Max Grimes (10) Washington (MO) Jakarta 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
341 Townson Cocke (11) T. C. Williams (VA) Montevideo 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
342 Jacob Groves (10) Eldon (MO) Dhaka 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
343 Wil Osborne (12) Lebanon (VA) Gaborone 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
344 Preston Johnson (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Havana 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
345 Elizabeth Herrmann (12) La Jolla (CA) Gaborone 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
346 Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10) Ithaca B (NY) Edinburgh 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
347 Lily Chavez (12) Auburn (IL) Montevideo 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
348 Prithvi Parthasarathy (9) Great Valley B (PA) Accra 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
349 Rebecca Rozansky (12) Enloe (NC) Belmopan 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
350 Caroline Patterson (12) Eastside (SC) Belmopan 5.5 1 1 110 0.27 30 5.45
351 Amay Kejriwal (12) Miami Valley (OH) Kabul 5.5 0 3 110 0.27 30 5.45
352 Kevin Lyvers (11) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Gaborone 4.0 1 0 80 0.25 20 5.00
353 Teddy Bocam (10) Winston Churchill (MD) Belmopan 6.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 5.00
354 Timothy Nguyen (11) Eastside (SC) Belmopan 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
355 Autumn Clark (12) Eldon (MO) Dhaka 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30 4.62
356 Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11) Fulton (MI) Funafuti 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
357 Claire DeVinney (10) Penn Manor (PA) Havana 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
358 Michael Tang (11) Saratoga (CA) Lilongwe 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
359 Cole Moser (10) Saint Joseph (IN) Lilongwe 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
360 Sofia Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Gaborone 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
361 Julianna Hachenski (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) Jakarta 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
362 Kyle Liao (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) Dhaka 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
363 Michael Kalin (12) Winston Churchill (MD) Belmopan 7.0 0 3 120 0.25 30 4.29
364 Robert Bianucci (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Lilongwe 5.5 0 2 110 0.18 20 3.64
365 Jaden Wang (10) IMSA B (IL) Accra 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
366 John Patton (11) Carbondale B (IL) Belmopan 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
367 Justin Abel (10) Auburn (IL) Montevideo 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20 2.86
368 Anish Gorentala (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) Kabul 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
369 Tony Yang (12) Ithaca B (NY) Edinburgh 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
370 Rachel Yang (10) Hunter A (NY) Caracas 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
371 Beatrice Conti (9) Hotchkiss (CT) Kabul 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
372 Parker Davis (10) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Caracas 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
373 Austin McIntyre (10) Fulton (MI) Funafuti 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
374 Emma Romine (11) Divine Child (MI) Edinburgh 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
375 Haseeba Karim (12) Southside (SC) Gaborone 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
376 Jessica Arnold (12) Eldon (MO) Dhaka 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
377 William Dondlinger (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) Caracas 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
378 Eva Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Lilongwe 4.0 0 1 81 0.12 10 2.50
379 Casey Ford (12) Rogers Academy (IL) Caracas 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
380 Ashley Gacek (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Lilongwe 5.5 0 1 110 0.09 10 1.82
381 Hannah O'Grady (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) Kabul 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
382 Rachel Keen (11) Lebanon (VA) Gaborone 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
383 Evie O'Connell (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Lilongwe 7.0 0 1 141 0.07 10 1.43
384 Kassidy Smith (11) Castlewood (VA) Edinburgh 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
385 Emnet Arefe-Aine (10) T. C. Williams (VA) Montevideo 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
386 Henry Ren (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) Montevideo 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
387 Charlie Du (10) Carbondale A (IL) Accra 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
388 Kevin Berner (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) Funafuti 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
389 Isabella Fabrizi (11) Woodland (CT) Montevideo 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
390 Gabe McGough (10) Penn Manor (PA) Havana 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
391 Jessica Liu (12) Naperville North (IL) Dhaka 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00
392 Bayan Galal (12) Woodland (CT) Montevideo 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
393 Tiffany Zhou (10) Beavercreek (OH) Gaborone 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
394 Zoë Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) Lilongwe 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
395 Alex Inman (11) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Caracas 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
396 Jayson Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Caracas 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
397 Winnie Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) Caracas 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
398 Jackson Ashley (12) Eastside (SC) Belmopan 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
399 Kenzi Bustamante (11) Eldon (MO) Dhaka 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
400 Juhi Gulati (12) Enloe (NC) Belmopan 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
401 Julia Zhou (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Edinburgh 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
402 Thomas Hershewe (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Havana 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
403 Emalee Davis (12) Exeter (MO) Lilongwe 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
404 Colton Henkle (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) Havana 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
405 Quartny Allan (12) Exeter (MO) Lilongwe 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
406 Cameron Weston (11) Exeter (MO) Lilongwe 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
407 Isabelle Kennedy (12) Castlewood (VA) Edinburgh 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
408 Haleigh Ingle (12) Castlewood (VA) Edinburgh 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
409 Ethan Fields (12) Castlewood (VA) Edinburgh 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
410 Zuzanna Cieply (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) Lilongwe 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
411 An Tran (11) Exeter (MO) Lilongwe 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
412 Ethan Walton (10) Fulton (MI) Funafuti 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
413 Maddie Rattay (11) Fulton (MI) Funafuti 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
414 Angela Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) Gaborone 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00