2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Arjun Nageswaran (10), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 4 14 140 1.57 220

David Lee (10), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 180

Govind Prabhakar (11), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 130
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Langley A (VA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 17 19 140 3.79 530

Olivia Lamberti (12), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 270

Ethan Strombeck (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 170
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 4 9 20 8.50 170
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 170
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 12 20 7.00 140
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
Total 7.0 26 52 140 7.43 1040

Justin Abel (10), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20

Leif Verace (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100

Lily Chavez (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40

Anna Yang (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 6 7 140 1.36 190

Justin Ward (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
Total 7.0 8 32 140 3.43 480

Sam Kaufman (9), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80

Jiaming Zhang (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90

Abby Cohen (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180

Hari Parameswaran (12), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 130
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 130
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 140
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 7 2 20 8.00 160
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Total 7.0 23 45 140 6.50 910

Tegan Kapadia (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 80

Tiffany Zhou (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0

Jonathan Hsieh (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 3 0 0.00 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 7 12 120 2.17 260

Raymond Song (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 2 3 0 0.00 70
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 10 18 120 3.17 380

Shreyank Kadadi (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 12 120 1.33 160

Wesley Zhang (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Langley B (VA) 1.0 2 2 0 0.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Total 7.0 9 18 120 3.00 360

Alan Zhu (12), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300

Andrew Gao (9), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 18 140 1.57 220

Jasper Chen (11), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140

Leo Gu (9), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100

Shaunie Talapatra (10), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100

Charlie Du (10), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0

John Paul Taylor (11), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 12 20 6.00 120
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 1 44 140 3.29 460

Jonah Biggers (12), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40

Eli Tsung (10), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200

Charles Metz (11), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 150

Marta Narag (9), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Enloe (NC) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40

Giifti Benti (9), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Enloe (NC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30

John Patton (11), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Leandra Martin (10), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60

Angela Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Aristotle Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 6 38 140 3.57 500

Ben Walter (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 4 16 140 1.71 240

Kevin Lyvers (11), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 0 80 0.25 20

Sofia Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30

Ashley Gacek (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 1 110 0.09 10

Eric Webb (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 280

Robert Bianucci (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 2 110 0.18 20

Terence Amador (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.5 2 16 130 1.54 200

Zuzanna Cieply (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Andy Zhu (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 270

Arnav Burudgunte (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 220

Daniel Lee (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160

Manith Luthria (12), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 6 15 140 1.93 270

Ethan Fields (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Haleigh Ingle (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0

Isabelle Kennedy (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Kassidy Smith (11), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10

McKenna Jordan (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100

Ricky Burns (11), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 4 130 0.31 40

Anthony Duan (10), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 6.0 6 8 120 1.67 200

Mahta Gooya (11), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 2 10 4.00 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 2 9 130 1.00 130

Steppan Konoplev (12), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 10 4.00 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 5 18 130 2.15 280

Thomas Luo (12), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 2 5 10 9.00 90
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 14 130 1.54 200

Andy Luo (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 1 10 140 0.86 120

Harrison Zhu (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300

Mihir Paramesh (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 330

Sanjeev Uppaluri (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 130
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 330

Dhruv Anand (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 20 140 1.71 240

Ishan Kulkarni (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80

Jason Luo (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 4 25 140 2.36 330

Jennifer Zhou (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110

Aditya Bhardwaj (11), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230

Reedit Shahriar (11), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 21 140 1.64 230

Victor Li (10), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 6 20 140 2.29 320

Colin Stewart (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 4 12 140 1.43 200

David DeBacker (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 4 13 140 1.50 210

Parker Stogdill (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 2 22 140 1.86 260

Robert Dedvukaj (11), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Southside (SC) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 6 23 140 2.50 350

Bryce Murray (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 190

Gavin DeWitt (12), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 21 140 1.79 250

Kyle Rodrigues (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150

William Davidson (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110

Allan VanZant (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240

Chad Wnuk (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 3 7 140 0.93 130

Emma Romine (11), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10

Julia Pyle (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Sarah Stawarz (11), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Charlie Weaver (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230

Delario Nance Jr. (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240

Emily Giep (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100

Kyle Quinn (12), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150

Caroline Patterson (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 1 110 0.27 30

Jackson Ashley (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Rishi Desai (9), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40

Robert Pokora (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.5 1 8 130 0.77 100

Tai Zheng (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 11 140 1.07 150

Timothy Nguyen (11), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10

Blu Mehari (9), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70

Eshaan Vakil (11), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 4 9 20 8.50 170
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 140
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 4 9 20 8.50 170
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 10 20 7.00 140
Total 7.0 16 54 140 6.14 860

Autumn Clark (12), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30

Caleb Martonfi (11), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60

Jacob Groves (10), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40

Jessica Arnold (12), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10

Kenzi Bustamante (11), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Aneesh Purohit (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 100

Chinmay Talikoti (9), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300

Jacob Thayil (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 0 40 0.50 20

Juhi Gulati (12), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Rebecca Rozansky (12), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Subhag Kotrannavar (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 270

Jarrett Brattin (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60

Andrew Blake (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100

Emalee Davis (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Quartny Allan (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Cameron Weston (11), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

An Tran (11), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Austin McIntyre (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20

Ethan Walton (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Katey Salogar (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 150

Laine Sprowl (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50

Maddie Rattay (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20

Caroline McClung (12), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80

Varun Kukkillaya (12), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 180

Walker Combs (11), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 16 26 140 4.14 580

Alex Moon (11), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 5 141 0.64 90

Arthur Delot-Vilain (10), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 12 141 0.99 140

Matthew Siff (11), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 120
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 6 21 2.86 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 6 4 20 8.00 160
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 2 12 20 8.00 160
Total 7.0 14 48 141 5.39 760

Andersen Gu (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140

Daniel Lu (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 4 8 140 1.14 160

Noah Sheidlower (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Total 7.0 6 35 140 3.36 470

Anshu Nunemunthala (10), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 19 140 1.36 190

Dan Milani (12), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80

John Li (11), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 6 9 140 1.50 210

Rishi Raman (10), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 170

Anish Kodali (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.5 0 12 130 0.92 120

Noah Harrigan (11), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 6.0 9 12 120 2.50 300

Shrey Pandya (10), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.0 1 8 120 0.83 100

Nolan Greenways (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 0 15 120 1.25 150

Prithvi Parthasarathy (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20

Hannah O'Grady (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10

Ian Plansker (9), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 4 2 140 0.71 100

James Stevenson (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 120
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 150
Total 7.0 17 14 140 3.43 480

Jason Lewis (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
University Lab (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 10 15 140 2.50 350

Cole Snedeker (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240

Darren Petrosino (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 16 140 1.57 220

Michael Li (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 5 13 140 1.64 230

Steven Liu (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 10 25 140 3.21 450

Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 11 23 140 3.21 450

Frank Grabowski (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110

Samuel Hempel (10), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50

Selena Liu (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80

Eric Piros (11), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.5 3 10 110 1.45 160

Jimmy Humphrey (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 6.0 5 15 120 2.08 250

Ken Nakamura (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.5 1 2 110 0.36 40

Kevin Berner (11), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Myles Walker (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 16 120 1.50 180

Aaron Stone (12), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130

Cooper Roh (9), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 8 25 140 2.93 410

Nick Romero (10), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50

Beatrice Conti (9), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20

Asher Jaffe (11), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140

Daniel Ma (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 130
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 19 27 140 4.64 650

Pedro Juan Orduz (10), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 11 9 140 2.21 310

Rachel Yang (10), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20

Aruna Das (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ithaca A (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 40

Benjamin Chapman (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 5 22 140 2.29 320

Bianca Dwork (8), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ithaca A (NY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.5 0 9 90 1.00 90

Daniel Shneider (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 2 1 10 5.00 50
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ithaca A (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.5 5 3 90 1.44 130

Ella Leeds (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40

Philip Belin (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Great Valley A (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ithaca A (NY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100

Daniel Lee (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 11 8 140 2.14 300

Hanson Hao (12), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
Total 7.0 19 41 140 5.64 790

Matthew Lee (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Washington (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 6.5 3 7 130 1.00 130

Srivinay Tummarakota (12), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.5 1 4 130 0.46 60

Tejo Velagapudi (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Washington (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Archan Das (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 2 10 4.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 20 130 1.85 240

Brady Williams (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 3 130 0.38 50

Jaden Wang (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20

Rachna Gupta (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 7 130 0.54 70

Aidan Uckun (11), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 6 140 0.86 120

Isaiah Gutman (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Woodland (CT) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 6 25 140 2.64 370

Julian Perry (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 4 21 140 2.07 290

Vaynu Kadiyali (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180

Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40

Raymond Wang (11), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 6 28 140 2.86 400

Rohit Lal (9), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210

Tony Yang (12), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20

Jed Wang (10), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50

Katie Sturzu (10), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 90

William Golden (12), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 130
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 6 4 20 8.00 160
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 140
Fulton (MI) 1.0 4 8 20 8.00 160
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Lexington (MA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Total 7.0 27 36 140 6.43 900

Mitchell Shadden (9), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 8 5 140 1.50 210

David Bass (12), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 5 31 140 2.93 410

Isaac Criddle (12), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 180

Leo Murphy (11), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 170

Sam Kiser (9), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110

Heng Qi (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Fulton (MI) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 7 15 140 2.07 290

Neha Subramaniyan (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 0 23 140 1.64 230

Sarah McWhirter (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 2 23 140 1.93 270

Sasha Creighton (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80

Chelsea-Faith Florita (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130

Kate Long (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200

Natalie Jean-Michel (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 100

Tyler Martinus (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 170

Caleb Cruz (10), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 1 140 0.36 50

Elizabeth Herrmann (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40

Jennifer Andrey (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 150

Sam Kaseff (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 29 140 2.50 350

Akshay Govindan (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Total 7.0 12 23 140 3.36 470

Louis Li (10), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180

Moses Schindler (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 4 7 140 1.07 150

Raj Paul (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 8 25 140 2.93 410

Dan Ni (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Total 7.0 14 21 140 3.50 490

Jeffrey Grow (11), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100

Matthew Rubin (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 140

William Orr (9), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 9 11 140 2.07 290

Alec Dempsey (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40

Ari Tretiak (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 8 120 1.00 120

Daniel Mousavi (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 18 120 2.00 240

Nima Razavi (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 0 0.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 5 120 0.42 50

Chinmay Murthy (11), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 100
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 18 19 140 3.93 550

Evan Hochstein (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 10 14 140 2.43 340

Ryan Russo (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140

Sendhil Sridhar (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 5 13 140 1.64 230

Christa Potter (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80

Kieran Heintzelman (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70

Rachel Keen (11), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10

Wil Osborne (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40

Arushi Kalpande (11), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70

Charles Yang (11), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Fulton (MI) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 8 24 140 2.86 400

David Arena (12), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200

Nick Rommel (12), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 8 19 140 2.50 350

Amy Zhang (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110

David Landry (10), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110

Gabriel Clark (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 120
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 11 17 140 2.79 390

Thomas Mennill (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210

Alex Dietrich (11), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240

Daniel Xue (11), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 17 140 1.21 170

Dennis Plotnikov (10), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100

Sonya Stacia (10), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240

Jack Honig (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 220

Jackson Lamb (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 170

Samantha Fidler (10), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 90

Siddharth Venigalla (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 180

Amay Kejriwal (12), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.5 0 3 110 0.27 30

John John Groger (11), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Total 7.0 8 37 140 3.79 530

Max Mader (12), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.5 0 7 110 0.64 70

William Groger (10), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300

Anson Berns (12), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Exeter (MO) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Northmont (OH) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 15 19 140 3.50 490

Katherine Lei (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 8 17 140 2.36 330

Matthew Shu (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 6 140 0.86 120

Sophia Weng (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 170

Chris Tong (10), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Enloe (NC) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Solon (OH) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Eastside (SC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 16 13 140 3.21 450

Ian Rackow (12), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180

Jason Liu (9), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 190

Shawn Zhao (11), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240

Albert Ho (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Woodland (CT) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Total 7.0 11 16 140 2.71 380

Henry Ren (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10

Leela Mehta-Harwitz (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Woodland (CT) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 270

Martin Brandenburg (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70

Colin Lundy (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Eldon (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40

Geoffrey Wu (10), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.5 1 3 70 0.71 50

Jessica Liu (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0

Judson Lam (10), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160

Richard Li (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 2.5 1 4 50 1.20 60

Richard Zhang (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Total 7.0 12 34 140 4.14 580

Alex Inman (11), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Catherine Metzger (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60

Jayson Mitton (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Parker Davis (10), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20

Stephen Kinnear (12), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200

Winnie Mitton (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Ean Casey (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 2 21 2.86 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 7 35 141 3.48 490

Eva Grimes (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 81 0.12 10

Evie O'Connell (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 141 0.07 10

Nicholas Wheatley (12), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 7 21 4.29 90
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 18 141 1.70 240

Zoë Grimes (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Amara Nwanoro (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30

Samantha Street (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 5 31 140 2.93 410

Sean Scranton (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 14 140 1.29 180

William Miller (12), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 6.5 1 7 130 0.69 90

Zach Weeks (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110

Harry Yeung (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 90

Nichos Molnar (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110

Sam Lopez (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 270

Simon Herz (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130

Angus Maske (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 5 21 140 2.21 310

Henry Blyth (11), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 180

Max Bograd (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 1 18 140 1.43 200

Shashank Bhatt (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 280

Claire DeVinney (10), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30

Connor Mayers (11), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 6 38 140 3.57 500

Shane Mosley (11), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40

Gabe McGough (10), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0

Abhinav Karthikeyan (10), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 9 8 140 1.86 260

Daniel Yang (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 10 17 140 2.64 370

Justin Posner (10), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Washington (MO) 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 110
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 14 18 140 3.29 460

Olivia Chen (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 6 14 140 1.86 260

Derek Chu (11), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 20 140 1.57 220

Grant Yang (12), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 2 23 140 1.93 270

Kevin Lu (12), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 6 24 140 2.57 360

Kyle Liao (10), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30

Casey Ford (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10

Gordon Anderson (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lisgar (ON) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Total 4.5 1 5 90 0.78 70

Kevin Kodama (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 2 10 20 7.00 140
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
Total 7.0 11 48 140 5.00 700

Luca Zefran (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 3 4 120 0.83 100

Merrick Ohata (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.5 1 7 90 1.00 90

Andrew Orians (12), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110

Cole Moser (10), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30

Patrick McGreevy (10), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180

Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Total 7.0 3 44 140 3.57 500

Jason Hong (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Exeter (MO) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 7 34 140 3.43 480

Jeffrey Ma (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Exeter (MO) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 5 19 140 2.07 290

Kiran Rachamallu (12), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 130

Michael Tang (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30

Henry McCabe (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 2 12 140 1.14 160

Jonah Kaufman (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80

Julianna Hachenski (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30

Quinn Montgomery (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 60

Alan Liu (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 20

Neel Mehta (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Eastside (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 6.5 3 9 130 1.15 150

Pranit Behara (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 6.5 1 9 130 0.85 110

Sam Oguntoyinbo (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 6.5 4 19 130 2.08 270

Timmy Huang (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Total 7.0 9 16 140 2.43 340

Annie Johnson (12), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40

Haseeba Karim (12), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10

Khushi Umarwadia (11), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.5 1 9 110 1.00 110

Kritika Ravichander (10), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 11 120 1.08 130

Sam Fried (10), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Woodford County A (KY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.5 1 10 110 1.09 120

Athena Leong (11) , Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Dhilan Lahoti (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110

Ethan Pesikoff (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140

Raunak Kundagrami (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 120

Shomik Ghose (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 130
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Dorman (SC) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 140
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Total 7.0 13 47 140 5.21 730

John Luke Broussard (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 10 14 140 2.43 340

Joshua Hew (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 2 21 140 1.79 250

Robert Condron (11), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130

Sean Doyle (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 6 15 140 1.93 270

Isean Bhalla (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 7 20 140 2.43 340

Kile Stenoien (9), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 60

Ryan Gilbert (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

William Dondlinger (9), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10

Pablo Lloyd (11), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 270

Emnet Arefe-Aine (10), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10

Kelly Jones (11), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50

Mark Bailey (12), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 110
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 10 20 5.00 100
Total 7.0 7 51 140 4.64 650

Townson Cocke (11), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40

Colton Henkle (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Dillon Dodge (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 60

Preston Johnson (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40

Savannah Dillard (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 5 32 140 3.00 420

Thomas Hershewe (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0

Benjamin Xu (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 12 5 140 2.07 290

Fred Zhang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 100
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 17 24 140 4.14 580

James Kuang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 6.0 6 11 120 1.92 230

Julia Zhou (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Kevin Wang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 6.0 5 11 120 1.75 210

Karthik Prasad (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40

Prithvi Nathan (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60

Ryan Xu (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 5 16 140 1.86 260

Sohom Paul (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 7 18 140 2.29 320

William Wang (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 4 27 140 2.50 350

Anuraag Kaashyap (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210

Kevin Zhang (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 280

Vance Kreider (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 7 15 140 2.07 290

Vishal Kanigicherla (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170

Alan Qi (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70

Joshua Lian (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210

Siddharth Krishnakumar (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80

Stefan Calin (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110

Elliot Lee (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 170

Joshua Zhang (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 4 7 140 1.07 150

Pratyush Jaishanker (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 17 140 1.64 230

Anish Gorentala (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20

Nishad Manohar (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50

Reevu Adakroy (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160

William Graf (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 13 140 0.93 130

Arnav Patra (11), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 9 20 140 2.71 380

Bojun Li (10), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 2 140 0.43 60

Mollika Singh (11), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60

Surya Perla (11), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70

Dylan Bowman (11), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 1 3 10 5.00 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 6.5 8 19 130 2.69 350

Ethan Ashbrook (11), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Jamestown (VA) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 30
Total 6.0 9 17 120 2.92 350

Jonathan Lau (10), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 7 16 140 2.14 300

Robert Nagel (12), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10

Tim Cho (12), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 10 11 140 2.21 310

Audrey Bush (11), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140

James Collier (12), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 1 10 140 0.86 120

Max Grimes (10), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40

Samantha Doepker (9), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140

Arul Belhe (11), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Total 7.0 7 3 120 1.42 170

Brian Lin (11), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Eastside (SC) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 0 0.00 40
Total 7.0 8 10 120 2.17 260

Cece Shao (10), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 30
Total 7.0 3 23 120 2.42 290

Geoffrey Chen (12), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Eastside (SC) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 5 1 0 0.00 110
Total 7.0 16 15 120 3.92 470

Amogh Kulkarni (10), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170

Ashwin Halepet (10), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 12 140 0.86 120

Ben Weiner (11), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230

Bryanna Shao (10), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 2 32 140 2.57 360

Jonathan Haimowitz (11), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170

Rishith Ramamurthy (11), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 80

Sohum Shenoy (12), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 10 21 140 2.93 410

Waley He (12), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Eastside (SC) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Enloe (NC) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Total 7.0 9 23 140 2.93 410

Manu Sundaresan (11), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 5 0 0.00 50
Total 7.0 4 32 120 3.33 400

Michael Kalin (12), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 120 0.25 30

Stevie Miller (9), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Eastside (SC) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Enloe (NC) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 10
Total 7.0 13 5 120 2.58 310

Teddy Bocam (10), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 10
Total 6.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Claire Pinkston (10), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60

Connor Akers (12), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 8 21 140 2.64 370

Keaton Martin (10), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Total 7.0 9 16 140 2.43 340

Logan Craig (11), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 0 16 140 1.14 160

Alfie Painter (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 190

Caleb May (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Cayce Jones (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50

Derek Forte (11), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140

Trevor Wells (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Eldon (MO) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 8 18 140 2.43 340

Aisha Yusuf (12), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60

Bayan Galal (12), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0

Charles Schwarz (12), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 0 27 140 1.93 270

Isabella Fabrizi (11), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0