2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Penn Manor (PA) W 490 80 5 11 20 24.50 16 280 17.50 1 0 0.00
Great Neck South (NY) W 560 160 5 11 20 28.00 16 350 21.88 1.66667 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 420 70 5 9 20 21.00 14 220 15.71 1.66667 10 6.00
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 390 210 3 11 20 19.50 14 180 12.86 2 40 20.00
Langley A (VA) W 380 250 4 6 20 19.00 10 210 21.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 310 400 2 8 20 15.50 10 180 18.00 2 10 5.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 480 210 3 10 20 24.00 13 280 21.54 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 3030 1380 27 66 140 21.64 93 1700 18.28 14.6667 130 8.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 7.0 4 14 140 1.57 220 31.43
David Lee (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 7.0 1 16 140 1.29 180 25.71
Govind Prabhakar (11) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 7.0 17 19 140 3.79 530 75.71
Olivia Lamberti (12) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 270 38.57

Auburn (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (NY) W 580 130 5 11 20 29.00 16 340 21.25 2.33333 30 12.86
T. C. Williams (VA) W 520 170 4 11 20 26.00 15 290 19.33 2.66667 40 15.00
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 450 150 5 9 20 22.50 14 240 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
Woodland (CT) W 510 50 2 13 20 25.50 15 300 20.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 380 250 3 8 20 19.00 11 190 17.27 3.66667 50 13.64
Ithaca A (NY) L 310 380 4 5 20 15.50 9 140 15.56 2 40 20.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 440 100 4 9 20 22.00 13 250 19.23 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 3190 1230 27 66 140 22.79 93 1750 18.82 17.6667 240 13.58

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ethan Strombeck (12) Auburn (IL) 7.0 26 52 140 7.43 1040 148.57
Justin Abel (10) Auburn (IL) 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20 2.86
Leif Verace (12) Auburn (IL) 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Lily Chavez (12) Auburn (IL) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71

BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 440 150 4 10 20 22.00 14 230 16.43 3.33333 30 9.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 180 470 1 6 20 9.00 7 90 12.86 5.33333 10 1.87
Lisgar (ON) L 200 290 1 7 20 10.00 8 90 11.25 5.33333 20 3.75
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 320 250 4 5 20 16.00 9 140 15.56 4.66667 50 10.71
Hunter A (NY) L 250 370 2 6 20 12.50 8 150 18.75 4.66667 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 210 440 2 3 20 10.50 5 80 16.00 5.66667 60 10.59
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 450 60 3 13 20 22.50 16 260 16.25 1 0 0.00
Total 2050 2030 17 50 140 14.64 67 1040 15.52 30 170 5.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anna Yang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 7.0 6 7 140 1.36 190 27.14
Justin Ward (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 7.0 8 32 140 3.43 480 68.57
Sam Kaufman (9) BASIS McLean (VA) 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43
Jiaming Zhang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 7.0 3 3 140 0.64 90 12.86

Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Southside (SC) W 430 130 2 11 20 21.50 13 240 18.46 2 40 20.00
Woodford County A (KY) W 400 310 3 6 20 20.00 9 210 23.33 5.33333 70 13.12
La Jolla (CA) W 500 140 5 8 20 25.00 13 220 16.92 4 100 25.00
Lebanon (VA) W 510 40 3 13 20 25.50 16 300 18.75 1.66667 20 12.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) W 390 310 4 8 20 19.50 12 150 12.50 1.33333 80 60.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) W 510 270 9 3 20 25.50 12 270 22.50 3 30 10.00
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 440 240 4 8 20 22.00 12 250 20.83 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 3180 1440 30 57 140 22.71 87 1640 18.85 21 370 17.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Abby Cohen (10) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71
Hari Parameswaran (12) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 23 45 140 6.50 910 130.00
Tegan Kapadia (10) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 80 11.43
Tiffany Zhou (10) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fulton (MI) W 530 80 3 12 20 26.50 15 280 18.67 3 70 23.33
Langley B (VA) W 470 130 5 8 0 0.00 13 260 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 520 80 7 9 20 26.00 16 270 16.88 2 20 10.00
Lexington (MA) L 330 370 1 7 20 16.50 8 180 22.50 5.33333 60 11.25
James E. Taylor (TX) W 450 320 3 9 20 22.50 12 240 20.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 420 350 4 7 20 21.00 11 210 19.09 3.33333 60 18.00
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 430 150 5 8 20 21.50 13 230 17.69 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 3150 1480 28 60 120 26.25 88 1670 18.98 23 320 13.91

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jonathan Hsieh (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 7 12 120 2.17 260 37.14
Raymond Song (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 10 18 120 3.17 380 54.29
Shreyank Kadadi (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 2 12 120 1.33 160 22.86
Wesley Zhang (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 7.0 9 18 120 3.00 360 51.43

Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's (TX) L 160 440 0 3 20 8.00 3 50 16.67 9 80 8.89
Castlewood (VA) W 390 20 2 13 20 19.50 15 220 14.67 0.666667 0 0.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 260 250 2 8 20 13.00 10 140 14.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Dorman (SC) W 260 210 3 4 20 13.00 7 120 17.14 4.33333 40 9.23
Divine Child (MI) W 360 110 1 13 20 18.00 14 190 13.57 1.66667 20 12.00
Ithaca B (NY) W 390 210 0 11 20 19.50 11 170 15.45 6.33333 110 17.37
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 230 470 1 6 20 11.50 7 110 15.71 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 2050 1710 9 58 140 14.64 67 1000 14.93 30.6667 290 9.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alan Zhu (12) Canyon Crest B (CA) 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300 42.86
Andrew Gao (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 7.0 2 18 140 1.57 220 31.43
Jasper Chen (11) Canyon Crest B (CA) 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00
Leo Gu (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29

Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata B (MN) L 190 360 0 9 20 9.50 9 100 11.11 4 0 0.00
LASA (TX) L 140 470 1 3 20 7.00 4 80 20.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 150 470 1 5 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 6 10 1.67
Great Valley B (PA) W 280 230 0 11 20 14.00 11 160 14.55 3.33333 10 3.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 290 130 0 12 20 14.50 12 150 12.50 2.66667 20 7.50
IMSA B (IL) W 210 200 0 7 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 5 40 8.00
Centennial (MD) L 230 360 0 9 20 11.50 9 130 14.44 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 1490 2220 2 56 140 10.64 58 790 13.62 31.6667 100 3.16

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Shaunie Talapatra (10) Carbondale A (IL) 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Charlie Du (10) Carbondale A (IL) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
John Paul Taylor (11) Carbondale A (IL) 7.0 1 44 140 3.29 460 65.71
Jonah Biggers (12) Carbondale A (IL) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71

Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 120 490 1 4 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Winston Churchill (MD) L 200 280 1 6 20 10.00 7 70 10.00 8.33333 50 6.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 120 360 1 4 20 6.00 5 50 10.00 6.66667 10 1.50
Wayzata A (MN) L 90 540 0 4 20 4.50 4 30 7.50 5.66667 20 3.53
Enloe (NC) L 120 250 0 6 20 6.00 6 40 6.67 4 20 5.00
Eastside (SC) W 250 110 1 10 20 12.50 11 130 11.82 2 0 0.00
Solon (OH) L 140 350 0 7 20 7.00 7 70 10.00 4 0 0.00
Total 1040 2380 4 41 140 7.43 45 430 9.56 36 120 3.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eli Tsung (10) Carbondale B (IL) 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200 28.57
Charles Metz (11) Carbondale B (IL) 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 150 21.43
Marta Narag (9) Carbondale B (IL) 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
Giifti Benti (9) Carbondale B (IL) 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
John Patton (11) Carbondale B (IL) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Leandra Martin (10) Carbondale B (IL) 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00

Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 230 350 3 3 20 11.50 6 130 21.67 5.66667 10 1.76
Lebanon (VA) W 410 80 0 14 20 20.50 14 230 16.43 4.33333 40 9.23
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 220 340 1 8 20 11.00 9 110 12.22 4.66667 10 2.14
Woodford County A (KY) L 220 250 0 9 20 11.00 9 120 13.33 4 10 2.50
La Jolla (CA) L 260 290 3 7 20 13.00 10 110 11.00 3 20 6.67
Southside (SC) W 410 150 2 10 20 20.50 12 210 17.50 3.66667 60 16.36
Beavercreek (OH) L 240 440 2 6 20 12.00 8 130 16.25 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 1990 1900 11 57 140 14.21 68 1040 15.29 29 160 5.52

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Angela Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Aristotle Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 7.0 6 38 140 3.57 500 71.43
Ben Walter (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 7.0 4 16 140 1.71 240 34.29
Kevin Lyvers (11) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 4.0 1 0 80 0.25 20 5.00
Sofia Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29

Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) L 140 400 0 6 20 7.00 6 70 11.67 5.66667 10 1.76
Saratoga (CA) L 160 460 2 4 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 5.33333 10 1.87
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 130 440 1 5 20 6.50 6 50 8.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 160 260 1 5 20 8.00 6 80 13.33 6.66667 10 1.50
Northmont (OH) L 110 340 1 4 20 5.50 5 20 4.00 6 30 5.00
Exeter (MO) W 280 120 1 11 20 14.00 0 120 0.00 0 30 0.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 40 540 1 2 20 2.00 3 0 0.00 7 0 0.00
Total 1020 2560 7 37 140 7.29 32 410 12.81 35 100 2.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ashley Gacek (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 5.5 0 1 110 0.09 10 1.82
Eric Webb (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 280 40.00
Robert Bianucci (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 5.5 0 2 110 0.18 20 3.64
Terence Amador (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 6.5 2 16 130 1.54 200 30.77
Zuzanna Cieply (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 260 290 0 9 20 13.00 9 140 15.56 4.66667 30 6.43
Woodford County B (KY) W 430 210 1 13 20 21.50 14 230 16.43 2.33333 50 21.43
Eldon (MO) W 420 80 5 8 20 21.00 13 210 16.15 3.33333 30 9.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 330 350 2 7 20 16.50 9 190 21.11 5 30 6.00
Naperville North (IL) W 340 330 2 8 20 17.00 10 180 18.00 4 40 10.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 300 340 2 7 20 15.00 0 150 0.00 0 40 0.00
Oakland Prep (CA) W 380 230 5 6 20 19.00 0 180 0.00 0 40 0.00
Total 2460 1830 17 58 140 17.57 55 1280 23.27 19.3333 260 13.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andy Zhu (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 270 38.57
Arnav Burudgunte (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 220 31.43
Daniel Lee (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
Manith Luthria (12) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 7.0 6 15 140 1.93 270 38.57

Castlewood (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 30 510 0 3 20 1.50 3 0 0.00 6.66667 0 0.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 20 390 0 1 20 1.00 1 10 10.00 7.66667 0 0.00
St. John's (TX) L 30 460 0 1 20 1.50 1 10 10.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 50 600 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 3 0 0.00
Ithaca B (NY) L 90 320 0 2 20 4.50 2 10 5.00 7.66667 60 7.83
Divine Child (MI) L 80 210 0 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Dorman (SC) L 30 400 0 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Total 330 2890 0 15 140 2.36 15 90 6.00 45.3333 90 1.99

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ethan Fields (12) Castlewood (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Haleigh Ingle (12) Castlewood (VA) 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Isabelle Kennedy (12) Castlewood (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Kassidy Smith (11) Castlewood (VA) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
McKenna Jordan (12) Castlewood (VA) 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Ricky Burns (11) Castlewood (VA) 6.5 0 4 130 0.31 40 6.15

Centennial (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA B (IL) W 370 100 3 11 10 37.00 14 200 14.29 2 0 0.00
Great Valley B (PA) W 350 250 3 8 20 17.50 11 180 16.36 4.66667 30 6.43
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 290 210 3 6 20 14.50 9 120 13.33 4.33333 50 11.54
LASA (TX) L 100 560 0 3 20 5.00 3 40 13.33 4.66667 30 6.43
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 240 490 1 7 20 12.00 8 110 13.75 4 40 10.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 330 320 4 5 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 4 40 10.00
Carbondale A (IL) W 360 230 2 9 20 18.00 11 170 15.45 4.66667 60 12.86
Total 2040 2160 16 49 130 15.69 65 980 15.08 28.3333 250 8.82

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anthony Duan (10) Centennial (MD) 6.0 6 8 120 1.67 200 33.33
Mahta Gooya (11) Centennial (MD) 7.0 2 9 130 1.00 130 18.57
Steppan Konoplev (12) Centennial (MD) 7.0 5 18 130 2.15 280 40.00
Thomas Luo (12) Centennial (MD) 7.0 3 14 130 1.54 200 28.57

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lisgar (ON) W 350 340 2 6 20 17.50 8 150 18.75 6.33333 100 15.79
BASIS McLean (VA) W 470 180 6 7 20 23.50 13 230 17.69 4 50 12.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 400 150 4 9 20 20.00 13 200 15.38 3.66667 30 8.18
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 460 130 4 9 20 23.00 13 190 14.62 4.33333 100 23.08
Rogers Academy (IL) W 390 290 3 10 20 19.50 13 210 16.15 2 20 10.00
Hunter A (NY) W 380 350 1 10 20 19.00 11 220 20.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 490 200 4 9 20 24.50 13 270 20.77 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 2940 1640 24 60 140 21.00 84 1470 17.50 26 390 15.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andy Luo (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 1 10 140 0.86 120 17.14
Harrison Zhu (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300 42.86
Mihir Paramesh (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 330 47.14
Sanjeev Uppaluri (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 9 15 140 2.36 330 47.14

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodland (CT) W 330 160 0 10 20 16.50 10 140 14.00 3.33333 90 27.00
Hunter B (NY) W 350 220 1 14 20 17.50 15 170 11.33 1.66667 20 12.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 330 160 2 10 20 16.50 12 170 14.17 3.66667 20 5.45
Ithaca A (NY) L 230 400 0 6 20 11.50 6 120 20.00 5 50 10.00
Auburn (IL) L 250 380 1 7 20 12.50 8 130 16.25 4.66667 30 6.43
T. C. Williams (VA) L 250 390 1 7 20 12.50 8 150 18.75 4.33333 10 2.31
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 350 270 2 8 20 17.50 10 170 17.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Total 2090 1980 7 62 140 14.93 69 1050 15.22 27.3333 280 10.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dhruv Anand (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 2 20 140 1.71 240 34.29
Ishan Kulkarni (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43
Jason Luo (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 4 25 140 2.36 330 47.14
Jennifer Zhou (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71

Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA A (IL) L 170 490 1 4 20 8.50 5 80 16.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 420 110 2 12 20 21.00 14 230 16.43 2.66667 30 11.25
George Washington (WV) L 170 340 2 5 20 8.50 7 60 8.57 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 280 260 0 9 20 14.00 9 160 17.78 4 30 7.50
Washington (MO) W 440 150 2 13 20 22.00 15 230 15.33 3 40 13.33
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 370 250 3 8 20 18.50 11 160 14.55 5 70 14.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 200 430 1 5 20 10.00 0 110 0.00 0 20 0.00
Total 2050 2030 11 56 140 14.64 61 1030 16.89 25.3333 240 9.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aditya Bhardwaj (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230 32.86
Reedit Shahriar (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 7.0 1 21 140 1.64 230 32.86
Victor Li (10) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 7.0 6 20 140 2.29 320 45.71

Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lebanon (VA) W 570 0 1 17 20 28.50 18 380 21.11 0 0 0.00
Southside (SC) W 510 110 3 13 20 25.50 16 310 19.38 4 10 2.50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 340 220 2 8 20 17.00 10 160 16.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) W 340 310 2 8 20 17.00 10 210 21.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 310 390 1 7 20 15.50 8 200 25.00 7 20 2.86
Woodford County A (KY) W 330 290 1 9 20 16.50 10 180 18.00 3.33333 40 12.00
La Jolla (CA) W 480 110 6 8 20 24.00 14 250 17.86 3 30 10.00
Total 2880 1430 16 70 140 20.57 86 1690 19.65 26 170 6.54

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colin Stewart (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 7.0 4 12 140 1.43 200 28.57
David DeBacker (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 7.0 4 13 140 1.50 210 30.00
Parker Stogdill (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 7.0 2 22 140 1.86 260 37.14
Robert Dedvukaj (11) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 7.0 6 23 140 2.50 350 50.00

Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lexington (MA) L 120 450 0 5 20 6.00 5 60 12.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Fulton (MI) W 400 80 2 12 20 20.00 14 210 15.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 80 520 0 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 7 20 2.86
Johns Creek (GA) L 250 270 1 8 20 12.50 9 120 13.33 5 30 6.00
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 370 220 0 12 20 18.50 12 230 19.17 4.33333 20 4.62
Langley B (VA) W 340 210 3 10 20 17.00 13 140 10.77 1.66667 40 24.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 180 490 2 4 20 9.00 6 90 15.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 1740 2240 8 54 140 12.43 62 880 14.19 29.6667 160 5.39

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Bryce Murray (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 190 27.14
Gavin DeWitt (12) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 7.0 2 21 140 1.79 250 35.71
Kyle Rodrigues (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43
William Davidson (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71

Divine Child (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman (SC) L 160 280 2 4 20 8.00 6 50 8.33 8 30 3.75
St. John's (TX) L 170 440 2 4 20 8.50 6 90 15.00 6 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 140 440 2 4 20 7.00 6 50 8.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Ithaca B (NY) L 180 340 1 5 20 9.00 6 60 10.00 7 50 7.14
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 110 360 0 3 20 5.50 3 40 13.33 7.66667 40 5.22
Castlewood (VA) W 210 80 0 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00 2 0 0.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 80 510 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 6 0 0.00
Total 1050 2450 7 34 140 7.50 41 440 10.73 41 130 3.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Allan VanZant (12) Divine Child (MI) 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240 34.29
Chad Wnuk (12) Divine Child (MI) 7.0 3 7 140 0.93 130 18.57
Emma Romine (11) Divine Child (MI) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Julia Pyle (12) Divine Child (MI) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Sarah Stawarz (11) Divine Child (MI) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

Dorman (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Divine Child (MI) W 280 160 2 10 20 14.00 12 120 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 110 620 1 2 20 5.50 3 30 10.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Ithaca B (NY) W 340 210 4 9 20 17.00 13 150 11.54 3.66667 20 5.45
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 210 260 1 7 20 10.50 8 110 13.75 3 10 3.33
St. John's (TX) L 90 480 0 3 20 4.50 3 10 3.33 6.33333 50 7.89
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 280 300 1 8 20 14.00 9 170 18.89 2 10 5.00
Castlewood (VA) W 400 30 1 13 20 20.00 14 230 16.43 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 1710 2060 10 52 140 12.21 62 820 13.23 25.3333 170 6.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Charlie Weaver (11) Dorman (SC) 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230 32.86
Delario Nance Jr. (11) Dorman (SC) 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240 34.29
Emily Giep (11) Dorman (SC) 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Kyle Quinn (12) Dorman (SC) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43

Eastside (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 170 500 1 4 20 8.50 5 70 14.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Wayzata A (MN) L 120 510 0 5 20 6.00 5 70 14.00 4 0 0.00
Enloe (NC) L 180 250 2 3 20 9.00 5 70 14.00 7 40 5.71
Winston Churchill (MD) L 140 390 0 4 20 7.00 4 60 15.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Carbondale B (IL) L 110 250 2 1 20 5.50 3 30 10.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 120 410 0 3 20 6.00 3 40 13.33 6.33333 50 7.89
Solon (OH) L 100 390 0 3 20 5.00 3 50 16.67 7.33333 20 2.73
Total 940 2700 5 23 140 6.71 28 390 13.93 42.6667 220 5.16

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caroline Patterson (12) Eastside (SC) 5.5 1 1 110 0.27 30 5.45
Jackson Ashley (12) Eastside (SC) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Rishi Desai (9) Eastside (SC) 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
Robert Pokora (12) Eastside (SC) 6.5 1 8 130 0.77 100 15.38
Tai Zheng (12) Eastside (SC) 7.0 2 11 140 1.07 150 21.43
Timothy Nguyen (11) Eastside (SC) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 450 110 4 10 20 22.50 14 210 15.00 4 60 15.00
Jamestown (VA) W 310 200 2 8 20 15.50 10 130 13.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Hotchkiss (CT) W 360 200 0 11 20 18.00 11 200 18.18 3.33333 50 15.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 320 360 4 6 20 16.00 10 150 15.00 2.33333 30 12.86
University Lab (IL) L 160 470 0 4 20 8.00 4 70 17.50 6 50 8.33
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 430 290 4 10 20 21.50 14 210 15.00 3 40 13.33
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 400 170 3 10 20 20.00 13 230 17.69 2 10 5.00
Total 2430 1800 17 59 140 17.36 76 1200 15.79 26 300 11.54

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Blu Mehari (9) Ed W. Clark (NV) 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00
Eshaan Vakil (11) Ed W. Clark (NV) 7.0 16 54 140 6.14 860 122.86

Eldon (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 10 430 0 0 20 0.50 0 0 0.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 70 410 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33 7.33333 0 0.00
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 80 420 0 4 20 4.00 4 20 5.00 6 20 3.33
High Tech A (NJ) L 60 480 0 3 20 3.00 3 30 10.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Oakland Prep (CA) L 50 380 0 1 20 2.50 1 20 20.00 7.66667 20 2.61
Woodford County B (KY) L 80 380 0 2 20 4.00 0 10 0.00 0 50 0.00
Naperville North (IL) L 10 380 0 1 20 0.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 360 2880 0 14 140 2.57 11 120 10.91 34.3333 100 2.91

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Autumn Clark (12) Eldon (MO) 6.5 0 3 130 0.23 30 4.62
Caleb Martonfi (11) Eldon (MO) 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
Jacob Groves (10) Eldon (MO) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
Jessica Arnold (12) Eldon (MO) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Kenzi Bustamante (11) Eldon (MO) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Enloe (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata A (MN) L 220 370 3 6 20 11.00 9 100 11.11 4 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 230 440 2 6 20 11.50 8 120 15.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Solon (OH) L 300 310 3 7 20 15.00 10 160 16.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Eastside (SC) W 250 180 2 9 20 12.50 11 120 10.91 2.66667 0 0.00
Carbondale B (IL) W 250 120 1 7 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Winston Churchill (MD) L 230 300 0 8 20 11.50 8 140 17.50 5 10 2.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 130 520 1 4 20 6.50 5 50 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 1610 2240 12 47 140 11.50 59 810 13.73 29.6667 90 3.03

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aneesh Purohit (11) Enloe (NC) 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 100 14.29
Chinmay Talikoti (9) Enloe (NC) 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300 42.86
Jacob Thayil (11) Enloe (NC) 2.0 1 0 40 0.50 20 10.00
Juhi Gulati (12) Enloe (NC) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Rebecca Rozansky (12) Enloe (NC) 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
Subhag Kotrannavar (11) Enloe (NC) 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 270 38.57

Exeter (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day (DC) L 70 440 0 2 20 3.50 2 30 15.00 7 20 2.86
Northmont (OH) L 80 400 0 3 20 4.00 3 20 6.67 8.33333 30 3.60
Saratoga (CA) L 40 450 0 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 70 490 0 4 20 3.50 4 20 5.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 40 270 0 1 20 2.00 1 0 0.00 6 30 5.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 120 280 0 5 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 8 30 3.75
Saint Joseph (IN) L 0 370 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00 7 0 0.00
Total 420 2700 0 16 140 3.00 16 120 7.50 48.3333 140 2.90

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jarrett Brattin (12) Exeter (MO) 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
Andrew Blake (12) Exeter (MO) 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Emalee Davis (12) Exeter (MO) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Quartny Allan (12) Exeter (MO) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Cameron Weston (11) Exeter (MO) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
An Tran (11) Exeter (MO) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00

Fulton (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 80 530 0 4 20 4.00 4 30 7.50 5.66667 10 1.76
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 80 400 0 4 20 4.00 4 40 10.00 7 0 0.00
Lexington (MA) L 50 500 1 1 20 2.50 2 20 10.00 6 0 0.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 50 560 1 2 20 2.50 3 10 3.33 4.33333 0 0.00
Langley B (VA) L 90 230 0 4 20 4.50 4 30 7.50 6.33333 20 3.16
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 100 210 0 4 20 5.00 4 20 5.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Johns Creek (GA) L 30 470 0 1 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 7 20 2.86
Total 480 2900 2 20 140 3.43 22 150 6.82 42 90 2.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Austin McIntyre (10) Fulton (MI) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
Ethan Walton (10) Fulton (MI) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Katey Salogar (11) Fulton (MI) 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 150 21.43
Laine Sprowl (10) Fulton (MI) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
Maddie Rattay (11) Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11) Fulton (MI) 4.5 0 2 90 0.22 20 4.44

George Washington (WV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 330 80 1 11 20 16.50 12 170 14.17 3 30 10.00
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 280 180 1 9 20 14.00 10 150 15.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 340 170 3 7 20 17.00 10 170 17.00 5 40 8.00
IMSA A (IL) L 330 420 6 3 20 16.50 9 160 17.78 3.66667 20 5.45
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 240 450 3 6 20 12.00 9 100 11.11 3.66667 20 5.45
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 210 540 3 2 20 10.50 0 110 0.00 0 20 0.00
Washington (MO) W 300 280 3 6 20 15.00 0 120 0.00 0 60 0.00
Total 2030 2120 20 44 140 14.50 50 980 19.60 19 210 11.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caroline McClung (12) George Washington (WV) 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
Varun Kukkillaya (12) George Washington (WV) 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 180 25.71
Walker Combs (11) George Washington (WV) 7.0 16 26 140 4.14 580 82.86

Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Exeter (MO) W 440 70 1 15 20 22.00 16 270 16.88 1 0 0.00
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 310 320 0 8 21 14.76 8 150 18.75 6.66667 80 12.00
Northmont (OH) W 350 210 2 9 20 17.50 11 200 18.18 4.33333 20 4.62
Saratoga (CA) W 410 320 6 5 20 20.50 11 220 20.00 4 20 5.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 330 430 3 7 20 16.50 10 150 15.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Saint Joseph (IN) W 320 300 2 7 20 16.00 0 170 0.00 0 40 0.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 540 40 3 14 20 27.00 17 300 17.65 3 40 13.33
Total 2700 1690 17 65 141 19.15 73 1460 20.00 21.6667 250 11.54

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Moon (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 7.0 2 5 141 0.64 90 12.86
Arthur Delot-Vilain (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 7.0 1 12 141 0.99 140 20.00
Matthew Siff (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 7.0 14 48 141 5.39 760 108.57

Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 340 160 2 8 20 17.00 10 180 18.00 5 40 8.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 160 560 2 2 20 8.00 4 70 17.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Penn Manor (PA) W 310 210 3 8 20 15.50 11 150 13.64 5.33333 20 3.75
High Tech B (NJ) W 380 220 2 10 20 19.00 12 210 17.50 3 30 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 210 400 0 7 20 10.50 7 90 12.86 3.33333 50 15.00
Langley A (VA) L 300 400 0 10 20 15.00 10 160 16.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 420 160 3 8 20 21.00 11 230 20.91 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 2120 2110 12 53 140 15.14 65 1090 16.77 29 260 8.97

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andersen Gu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00
Daniel Lu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 7.0 4 8 140 1.14 160 22.86
Noah Sheidlower (12) Great Neck South (NY) 7.0 6 35 140 3.36 470 67.14

Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca A (NY) L 250 360 3 4 20 12.50 7 120 17.14 3.66667 30 8.18
Woodland (CT) W 360 200 0 12 20 18.00 12 210 17.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 160 330 1 5 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 6.33333 20 3.16
T. C. Williams (VA) W 240 220 3 6 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 4.33333 10 2.31
Montgomery Blair C (MD) L 180 320 0 8 20 9.00 8 70 8.75 5.66667 30 5.29
Hunter B (NY) L 300 310 2 8 20 15.00 10 140 14.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Auburn (IL) L 100 440 0 4 20 5.00 4 50 12.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 1590 2180 9 47 140 11.36 56 770 13.75 31.6667 170 5.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anshu Nunemunthala (10) Great Valley A (PA) 7.0 0 19 140 1.36 190 27.14
Dan Milani (12) Great Valley A (PA) 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
John Li (11) Great Valley A (PA) 7.0 6 9 140 1.50 210 30.00
Rishi Raman (10) Great Valley A (PA) 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 170 24.29

Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 170 440 0 7 20 8.50 7 90 12.86 3.33333 10 3.00
Centennial (MD) L 250 350 1 8 20 12.50 9 130 14.44 5 20 4.00
Wayzata B (MN) L 210 300 2 4 20 10.50 6 90 15.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Carbondale A (IL) L 230 280 2 5 20 11.50 7 110 15.71 5.66667 30 5.29
IMSA B (IL) W 340 150 1 12 20 17.00 13 180 13.85 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 370 200 3 7 20 18.50 10 210 21.00 4.33333 30 6.92
LASA (TX) L 200 400 1 6 20 10.00 7 110 15.71 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 1770 2120 10 49 140 12.64 59 920 15.59 33.6667 160 4.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anish Kodali (9) Great Valley B (PA) 6.5 0 12 130 0.92 120 18.46
Noah Harrigan (11) Great Valley B (PA) 6.0 9 12 120 2.50 300 50.00
Shrey Pandya (10) Great Valley B (PA) 6.0 1 8 120 0.83 100 16.67
Nolan Greenways (9) Great Valley B (PA) 6.0 0 15 120 1.25 150 25.00
Prithvi Parthasarathy (9) Great Valley B (PA) 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 20 5.71

Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 360 240 3 8 20 18.00 11 160 14.55 4.33333 60 13.85
University Lab (IL) L 230 490 4 2 20 11.50 6 100 16.67 4.33333 30 6.92
Hotchkiss (CT) W 330 210 7 4 20 16.50 11 120 10.91 3 30 10.00
Jamestown (VA) W 280 240 3 5 20 14.00 8 120 15.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Miami Valley (OH) L 230 380 2 4 20 11.50 6 120 20.00 6 30 5.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 290 430 5 1 20 14.50 6 90 15.00 7 90 12.86
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 510 100 7 8 20 25.50 15 230 15.33 2.66667 60 22.50
Total 2230 2090 31 32 140 15.93 63 940 14.92 32.6667 350 10.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Hannah O'Grady (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Ian Plansker (9) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 7.0 4 2 140 0.71 100 14.29
James Stevenson (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 7.0 17 14 140 3.43 480 68.57
Jason Lewis (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 7.0 10 15 140 2.50 350 50.00

High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oakland Prep (CA) W 450 180 4 9 20 22.50 13 240 18.46 3.33333 40 12.00
Naperville North (IL) W 520 200 6 9 20 26.00 15 280 18.67 1.33333 30 22.50
Woodford County B (KY) W 450 120 4 10 20 22.50 14 250 17.86 3.33333 20 6.00
Eldon (MO) W 480 60 1 14 20 24.00 15 280 18.67 2 40 20.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 430 230 4 8 20 21.50 12 240 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 340 300 3 6 20 17.00 9 190 21.11 4 30 7.50
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 390 190 3 8 20 19.50 11 170 15.45 4 80 20.00
Total 3060 1280 25 64 140 21.86 89 1650 18.54 20.6667 270 13.06

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Cole Snedeker (12) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240 34.29
Darren Petrosino (12) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 3 16 140 1.57 220 31.43
Michael Li (12) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 5 13 140 1.64 230 32.86
Steven Liu (12) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 10 25 140 3.21 450 64.29

High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 240 390 4 4 20 12.00 8 100 12.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 270 350 2 5 20 13.50 7 100 14.29 6.66667 80 12.00
Langley A (VA) L 180 420 1 6 20 9.00 7 90 12.86 5 10 2.00
Great Neck South (NY) L 220 380 0 7 20 11.00 7 120 17.14 5 30 6.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 310 180 1 10 20 15.50 11 160 14.55 3.66667 30 8.18
Penn Manor (PA) W 350 250 3 6 20 17.50 9 170 18.89 5 60 12.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 210 480 2 5 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1780 2450 13 43 140 12.71 56 840 15.00 32.3333 250 7.73

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10) High Tech B (NJ) 7.0 11 23 140 3.21 450 64.29
Frank Grabowski (11) High Tech B (NJ) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71
Samuel Hempel (10) High Tech B (NJ) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
Selena Liu (11) High Tech B (NJ) 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43

Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek (GA) L 110 400 1 4 20 5.50 5 40 8.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Lexington (MA) L 230 360 2 6 20 11.50 8 130 16.25 3.33333 0 0.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 160 530 2 4 20 8.00 6 50 8.33 5 30 6.00
Langley B (VA) W 370 100 2 11 20 18.50 13 190 14.62 2.33333 30 12.86
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 220 370 1 6 20 11.00 7 80 11.43 4.33333 60 13.85
Fulton (MI) W 210 100 1 8 20 10.50 9 100 11.11 3.33333 10 3.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 150 430 1 4 20 7.50 5 80 16.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 1450 2290 10 43 140 10.36 53 670 12.64 30 150 5.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eric Piros (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 5.5 3 10 110 1.45 160 29.09
Jimmy Humphrey (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 6.0 5 15 120 2.08 250 41.67
Ken Nakamura (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 5.5 1 2 110 0.36 40 7.27
Kevin Berner (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Myles Walker (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 6.0 1 16 120 1.50 180 30.00

Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
University Lab (IL) L 90 580 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50 5.33333 0 0.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 200 360 2 4 20 10.00 6 80 13.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 210 330 2 4 20 10.50 6 90 15.00 7 40 5.71
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 200 150 2 4 20 10.00 6 90 15.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 300 130 1 10 20 15.00 11 140 12.73 5 40 8.00
Jamestown (VA) W 350 240 4 7 20 17.50 11 180 16.36 2 20 10.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 140 470 0 6 20 7.00 6 80 13.33 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 1490 2260 11 39 140 10.64 50 710 14.20 33.3333 170 5.10

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aaron Stone (12) Hotchkiss (CT) 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
Cooper Roh (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 7.0 8 25 140 2.93 410 58.57
Nick Romero (10) Hotchkiss (CT) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
Beatrice Conti (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

Hunter A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 530 160 8 5 20 26.50 13 280 21.54 2.66667 40 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 560 80 4 12 20 28.00 16 340 21.25 2 20 10.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 370 70 2 8 20 18.50 10 180 18.00 3.33333 70 21.00
Rogers Academy (IL) W 400 270 5 5 20 20.00 10 150 15.00 3 100 33.33
BASIS McLean (VA) W 370 250 4 7 20 18.50 11 190 17.27 3 30 10.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 350 380 5 3 20 17.50 8 170 21.25 3.66667 50 13.64
Lisgar (ON) W 500 170 4 8 20 25.00 12 240 20.00 5 100 20.00
Total 3080 1380 32 48 140 22.00 80 1550 19.38 22.6667 410 18.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Asher Jaffe (11) Hunter A (NY) 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00
Daniel Ma (12) Hunter A (NY) 7.0 19 27 140 4.64 650 92.86
Pedro Juan Orduz (10) Hunter A (NY) 7.0 11 9 140 2.21 310 44.29
Rachel Yang (10) Hunter A (NY) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

Hunter B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Auburn (IL) L 130 580 1 3 20 6.50 4 50 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 220 350 0 5 20 11.00 5 100 20.00 9.33333 70 7.50
T. C. Williams (VA) W 310 230 3 7 20 15.50 10 170 17.00 4 10 2.50
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 300 210 3 10 20 15.00 13 140 10.77 2 0 0.00
Woodland (CT) W 320 120 1 9 20 16.00 10 140 14.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 310 300 3 6 20 15.50 9 140 15.56 5.33333 50 9.37
Ithaca A (NY) L 240 390 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 1830 2180 13 46 140 13.07 59 880 14.92 33.3333 230 6.90

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aruna Das (9) Hunter B (NY) 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 40 8.89
Benjamin Chapman (10) Hunter B (NY) 7.0 5 22 140 2.29 320 45.71
Bianca Dwork (8) Hunter B (NY) 4.5 0 9 90 1.00 90 20.00
Daniel Shneider (9) Hunter B (NY) 4.5 5 3 90 1.44 130 28.89
Ella Leeds (10) Hunter B (NY) 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
Philip Belin (9) Hunter B (NY) 4.0 2 6 80 1.25 100 25.00

IMSA A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 490 170 4 11 20 24.50 15 260 17.33 2.33333 40 17.14
Washington (MO) W 610 40 5 12 20 30.50 17 360 21.18 1.66667 30 18.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 540 90 6 10 20 27.00 16 290 18.12 2.33333 30 12.86
George Washington (WV) W 420 330 3 8 20 21.00 11 220 20.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 420 220 5 8 20 21.00 13 210 16.15 3 30 10.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 400 370 6 4 20 20.00 0 210 0.00 0 30 0.00
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 480 130 5 8 20 24.00 13 260 20.00 3 40 13.33
Total 3360 1350 34 61 140 24.00 85 1810 21.29 16 260 16.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daniel Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 7.0 11 8 140 2.14 300 42.86
Hanson Hao (12) IMSA A (IL) 7.0 19 41 140 5.64 790 112.86
Matthew Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 6.5 3 7 130 1.00 130 20.00
Srivinay Tummarakota (12) IMSA A (IL) 6.5 1 4 130 0.46 60 9.23
Tejo Velagapudi (11) IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00

IMSA B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial (MD) L 100 370 1 2 10 10.00 3 30 10.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 180 260 0 8 20 9.00 8 80 10.00 5 20 4.00
LASA (TX) L 130 430 1 3 20 6.50 4 60 15.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 90 570 1 2 20 4.50 3 40 13.33 6.66667 10 1.50
Great Valley B (PA) L 150 340 0 6 20 7.50 6 50 8.33 7 40 5.71
Carbondale A (IL) L 200 210 0 8 20 10.00 8 90 11.25 3.66667 30 8.18
Wayzata B (MN) L 90 440 0 3 20 4.50 3 40 13.33 8 20 2.50
Total 940 2620 3 32 130 7.23 35 390 11.14 43.3333 170 3.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Archan Das (10) IMSA B (IL) 7.0 2 20 130 1.85 240 34.29
Brady Williams (10) IMSA B (IL) 7.0 1 3 130 0.38 50 7.14
Jaden Wang (10) IMSA B (IL) 6.0 0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Rachna Gupta (10) IMSA B (IL) 7.0 0 7 130 0.54 70 10.00

Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley A (PA) W 360 250 2 8 20 18.00 10 190 19.00 3 50 16.67
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 380 200 2 10 20 19.00 12 190 15.83 4.33333 50 11.54
Woodland (CT) W 430 70 3 12 20 21.50 15 230 15.33 2 20 10.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 400 230 2 11 20 20.00 13 240 18.46 2 10 5.00
T. C. Williams (VA) L 280 360 2 5 20 14.00 7 120 17.14 5.33333 70 13.12
Auburn (IL) W 380 310 4 6 20 19.00 10 240 24.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Hunter B (NY) W 390 240 3 8 20 19.50 11 230 20.91 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 2620 1660 18 60 140 18.71 78 1440 18.46 24.3333 220 9.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aidan Uckun (11) Ithaca A (NY) 7.0 3 6 140 0.86 120 17.14
Isaiah Gutman (12) Ithaca A (NY) 7.0 6 25 140 2.64 370 52.86
Julian Perry (12) Ithaca A (NY) 7.0 4 21 140 2.07 290 41.43
Vaynu Kadiyali (12) Ithaca A (NY) 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71

Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 190 440 0 8 20 9.50 8 110 13.75 3.33333 0 0.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 140 480 1 4 20 7.00 5 60 12.00 6 20 3.33
Dorman (SC) L 210 340 0 7 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 8 40 5.00
Divine Child (MI) W 340 180 3 9 20 17.00 12 150 12.50 4 40 10.00
Castlewood (VA) W 320 90 1 12 20 16.00 13 160 12.31 1.66667 20 12.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 210 390 4 4 20 10.50 8 50 6.25 5.33333 40 7.50
St. John's (TX) L 120 450 0 5 20 6.00 5 60 12.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Total 1530 2370 9 49 140 10.93 58 690 11.90 34 170 5.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10) Ithaca B (NY) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
Raymond Wang (11) Ithaca B (NY) 7.0 6 28 140 2.86 400 57.14
Rohit Lal (9) Ithaca B (NY) 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00
Tony Yang (12) Ithaca B (NY) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86

James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley B (VA) W 540 140 6 9 20 27.00 15 280 18.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 490 230 7 5 20 24.50 12 250 20.83 4 50 12.50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 530 160 6 8 20 26.50 14 270 19.29 4.33333 60 13.85
Fulton (MI) W 560 50 5 10 20 28.00 15 320 21.33 2.66667 40 15.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 320 450 4 4 20 16.00 8 140 17.50 4 60 15.00
Lexington (MA) W 440 330 5 6 20 22.00 11 250 22.73 2.33333 30 12.86
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 490 180 4 9 20 24.50 13 290 22.31 3 30 10.00
Total 3370 1540 37 51 140 24.07 88 1800 20.45 23.6667 320 13.52

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jed Wang (10) James E. Taylor (TX) 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
Katie Sturzu (10) James E. Taylor (TX) 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 90 12.86
William Golden (12) James E. Taylor (TX) 7.0 27 36 140 6.43 900 128.57
Mitchell Shadden (9) James E. Taylor (TX) 7.0 8 5 140 1.50 210 30.00

Jamestown (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Miami Valley (OH) L 300 310 1 10 20 15.00 11 160 14.55 3.66667 20 5.45
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 200 310 2 6 20 10.00 8 80 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 420 80 2 13 20 21.00 15 240 16.00 2 10 5.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 240 280 2 7 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 4 20 5.00
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 480 130 4 11 20 24.00 15 230 15.33 3.66667 60 16.36
Hotchkiss (CT) L 240 350 3 3 20 12.00 6 120 20.00 5 30 6.00
University Lab (IL) L 210 470 1 7 20 10.50 8 100 12.50 4 20 5.00
Total 2090 1930 15 57 140 14.93 72 1040 14.44 28 180 6.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
David Bass (12) Jamestown (VA) 7.0 5 31 140 2.93 410 58.57
Isaac Criddle (12) Jamestown (VA) 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 180 25.71
Leo Murphy (11) Jamestown (VA) 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 170 24.29
Sam Kiser (9) Jamestown (VA) 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71

Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 400 110 1 12 20 20.00 13 200 15.38 3.66667 60 16.36
James E. Taylor (TX) L 230 490 2 6 20 11.50 8 120 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Langley B (VA) W 250 210 0 10 20 12.50 10 120 12.00 4 30 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 270 250 0 10 20 13.50 10 150 15.00 5 20 4.00
Lexington (MA) W 340 280 2 9 20 17.00 11 170 15.45 4 40 10.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 350 420 2 7 20 17.50 9 170 18.89 4 70 17.50
Fulton (MI) W 470 30 3 13 20 23.50 16 270 16.88 1 10 10.00
Total 2310 1790 10 67 140 16.50 77 1200 15.58 25.3333 240 9.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Heng Qi (11) Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 7 15 140 2.07 290 41.43
Neha Subramaniyan (12) Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 0 23 140 1.64 230 32.86
Sarah McWhirter (12) Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 2 23 140 1.93 270 38.57
Sasha Creighton (11) Johns Creek (GA) 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43

Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 150 490 1 5 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 4.66667 10 2.14
George Washington (WV) L 180 280 1 6 20 9.00 7 100 14.29 5 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 210 410 2 5 20 10.50 7 80 11.43 4.33333 40 9.23
Washington (MO) W 240 160 1 9 20 12.00 10 130 13.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 240 160 1 8 20 12.00 9 110 12.22 4.66667 30 6.43
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 250 370 1 8 20 12.50 0 120 0.00 0 30 0.00
IMSA A (IL) L 130 480 0 5 20 6.50 0 60 0.00 0 20 0.00
Total 1400 2350 7 46 140 10.00 39 670 17.18 21.3333 130 6.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chelsea-Faith Florita (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
Kate Long (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200 28.57
Natalie Jean-Michel (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 100 14.29
Tyler Martinus (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 170 24.29

La Jolla (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County A (KY) L 160 390 1 4 20 8.00 5 60 12.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 210 440 1 6 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 4.66667 30 6.43
Beavercreek (OH) L 140 500 0 6 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Southside (SC) W 290 140 1 9 20 14.50 10 150 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 290 260 1 7 20 14.50 8 150 18.75 6.33333 50 7.89
Lebanon (VA) W 330 20 2 10 20 16.50 12 190 15.83 0 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 110 480 0 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Total 1530 2230 6 47 140 10.93 53 770 14.53 33 170 5.15

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caleb Cruz (10) La Jolla (CA) 7.0 2 1 140 0.36 50 7.14
Elizabeth Herrmann (12) La Jolla (CA) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
Jennifer Andrey (12) La Jolla (CA) 7.0 1 13 140 1.07 150 21.43
Sam Kaseff (12) La Jolla (CA) 7.0 3 29 140 2.50 350 50.00

Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley B (PA) W 440 170 2 10 20 22.00 12 260 21.67 4 40 10.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 540 110 6 9 20 27.00 15 290 19.33 2 40 20.00
Carbondale A (IL) W 470 150 5 9 20 23.50 14 240 17.14 3.66667 40 10.91
IMSA B (IL) W 570 90 6 11 20 28.50 17 310 18.24 1.66667 30 18.00
Centennial (MD) W 490 240 3 9 20 24.50 12 240 20.00 4.33333 100 23.08
LASA (TX) L 350 430 2 7 20 17.50 9 210 23.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 510 160 6 6 20 25.50 12 270 22.50 3.33333 60 18.00
Total 3370 1350 30 61 140 24.07 91 1820 20.00 21.6667 340 15.69

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Akshay Govindan (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 7.0 12 23 140 3.36 470 67.14
Louis Li (10) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
Moses Schindler (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 7.0 4 7 140 1.07 150 21.43
Raj Paul (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 7.0 8 25 140 2.93 410 58.57

Langley A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 350 220 5 6 20 17.50 11 180 16.36 4.33333 10 2.31
Penn Manor (PA) W 370 220 4 8 20 18.50 12 170 14.17 3.66667 40 10.91
High Tech B (NJ) W 420 180 5 7 20 21.00 12 210 17.50 4 40 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 270 410 4 5 20 13.50 9 120 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 250 380 3 4 20 12.50 7 130 18.57 3 20 6.67
Great Neck South (NY) W 400 300 5 5 20 20.00 10 190 19.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 380 200 3 9 20 19.00 12 220 18.33 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 2440 1910 29 44 140 17.43 73 1220 16.71 26.6667 200 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dan Ni (12) Langley A (VA) 7.0 14 21 140 3.50 490 70.00
Jeffrey Grow (11) Langley A (VA) 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 100 14.29
Matthew Rubin (12) Langley A (VA) 7.0 4 6 140 1.00 140 20.00
William Orr (9) Langley A (VA) 7.0 9 11 140 2.07 290 41.43

Langley B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
James E. Taylor (TX) L 140 540 0 5 20 7.00 5 50 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 130 470 0 6 0 0.00 6 70 11.67 4.33333 0 0.00
Johns Creek (GA) L 210 250 1 6 20 10.50 7 90 12.86 6 40 6.67
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 100 370 2 1 20 5.00 3 20 6.67 6.66667 30 4.50
Fulton (MI) W 230 90 1 8 20 11.50 9 80 8.89 3 50 16.67
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 210 340 1 4 20 10.50 5 100 20.00 8.33333 50 6.00
Lexington (MA) L 130 440 0 5 20 6.50 5 70 14.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 1150 2500 5 35 120 9.58 40 480 12.00 39.3333 220 5.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alec Dempsey (11) Langley B (VA) 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Ari Tretiak (11) Langley B (VA) 7.0 2 8 120 1.00 120 17.14
Daniel Mousavi (11) Langley B (VA) 7.0 3 18 120 2.00 240 34.29
Nima Razavi (11) Langley B (VA) 7.0 0 5 120 0.42 50 7.14

LASA (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 490 160 3 11 20 24.50 14 270 19.29 3 50 16.67
Carbondale A (IL) W 470 140 5 9 20 23.50 14 260 18.57 1.33333 20 15.00
IMSA B (IL) W 430 130 4 9 20 21.50 13 220 16.92 2 40 20.00
Centennial (MD) W 560 100 8 7 20 28.00 15 310 20.67 1.66667 20 12.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 410 230 6 6 20 20.50 12 180 15.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 430 350 7 4 20 21.50 11 250 22.73 2 0 0.00
Great Valley B (PA) W 400 200 3 8 20 20.00 11 220 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 3190 1310 36 54 140 22.79 90 1710 19.00 17.6667 220 12.45

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chinmay Murthy (11) LASA (TX) 7.0 18 19 140 3.93 550 78.57
Evan Hochstein (12) LASA (TX) 7.0 10 14 140 2.43 340 48.57
Ryan Russo (12) LASA (TX) 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00
Sendhil Sridhar (12) LASA (TX) 7.0 5 13 140 1.64 230 32.86

Lebanon (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 0 570 0 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 80 410 1 4 20 4.00 5 20 4.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 90 410 1 3 20 4.50 4 40 10.00 8.66667 0 0.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 40 510 0 2 20 2.00 2 10 5.00 6 10 1.67
Southside (SC) L 90 260 0 5 20 4.50 5 20 4.00 5.66667 20 3.53
La Jolla (CA) L 20 330 0 0 20 1.00 0 0 0.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Woodford County A (KY) L 60 500 0 2 20 3.00 2 20 10.00 8.33333 20 2.40
Total 380 2990 2 16 140 2.71 18 110 6.11 46 70 1.52

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Christa Potter (12) Lebanon (VA) 7.0 0 8 140 0.57 80 11.43
Kieran Heintzelman (12) Lebanon (VA) 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00
Rachel Keen (11) Lebanon (VA) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Wil Osborne (12) Lebanon (VA) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71

Lexington (MA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 450 120 6 7 20 22.50 13 220 16.92 3 40 13.33
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 360 230 2 8 20 18.00 10 200 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Fulton (MI) W 500 50 4 12 20 25.00 16 300 18.75 1.33333 0 0.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 370 330 3 9 20 18.50 12 200 16.67 2 20 10.00
Johns Creek (GA) L 280 340 2 6 20 14.00 8 120 15.00 5.33333 60 11.25
James E. Taylor (TX) L 330 440 1 8 20 16.50 9 200 22.22 2.66667 30 11.25
Langley B (VA) W 440 130 2 12 20 22.00 14 260 18.57 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 2730 1640 20 62 140 19.50 82 1500 18.29 20.6667 210 10.16

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arushi Kalpande (11) Lexington (MA) 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00
Charles Yang (11) Lexington (MA) 7.0 8 24 140 2.86 400 57.14
David Arena (12) Lexington (MA) 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200 28.57
Nick Rommel (12) Lexington (MA) 7.0 8 19 140 2.50 350 50.00

Lisgar (ON)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 340 350 5 7 20 17.00 12 170 14.17 3 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 230 420 2 6 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 4.33333 20 4.62
BASIS McLean (VA) W 290 200 4 5 20 14.50 9 110 12.22 5 50 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 270 220 0 7 20 13.50 7 130 18.57 6.66667 70 10.50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 330 70 3 9 20 16.50 12 150 12.50 1.66667 30 18.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 330 260 3 6 20 16.50 9 190 21.11 3.66667 20 5.45
Hunter A (NY) L 170 500 0 8 20 8.50 8 90 11.25 4 0 0.00
Total 1960 2020 17 48 140 14.00 65 950 14.62 28.3333 190 6.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amy Zhang (12) Lisgar (ON) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71
David Landry (10) Lisgar (ON) 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
Gabriel Clark (12) Lisgar (ON) 7.0 11 17 140 2.79 390 55.71
Thomas Mennill (12) Lisgar (ON) 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00

Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 290 260 2 8 20 14.50 10 160 16.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Eldon (MO) W 410 70 2 13 20 20.50 15 230 15.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 230 310 2 5 20 11.50 7 120 17.14 6.66667 20 3.00
Naperville North (IL) L 230 380 0 8 20 11.50 8 130 16.25 4 20 5.00
Woodford County B (KY) W 340 230 2 7 20 17.00 9 170 18.89 6 60 10.00
Oakland Prep (CA) W 300 230 2 7 20 15.00 0 170 0.00 0 20 0.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 190 390 0 7 20 9.50 0 90 0.00 0 30 0.00
Total 1990 1870 10 55 140 14.21 49 1070 21.84 22.6667 170 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Dietrich (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240 34.29
Daniel Xue (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 7.0 0 17 140 1.21 170 24.29
Dennis Plotnikov (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 7.0 0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Sonya Stacia (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240 34.29

Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley A (VA) L 220 350 1 7 20 11.00 8 110 13.75 5 20 4.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 350 270 4 8 20 17.50 12 160 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 190 380 1 6 20 9.50 7 90 12.86 5 20 4.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 210 390 1 4 20 10.50 5 90 18.00 8 60 7.50
Penn Manor (PA) W 250 210 1 7 20 12.50 8 110 13.75 5 50 10.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 300 190 1 8 20 15.00 9 160 17.78 4.33333 40 9.23
Great Neck South (NY) L 160 420 1 6 20 8.00 7 80 11.43 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 1680 2210 10 46 140 12.00 56 800 14.29 34.3333 220 6.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jack Honig (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 7.0 5 12 140 1.57 220 31.43
Jackson Lamb (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 170 24.29
Samantha Fidler (10) Maggie Walker B (VA) 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 90 12.86
Siddharth Venigalla (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 180 25.71

Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Jamestown (VA) W 310 300 3 6 20 15.50 9 160 17.78 5.66667 30 5.29
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 500 150 1 14 20 25.00 15 310 20.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 450 190 3 10 20 22.50 13 240 18.46 4.66667 50 10.71
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 360 320 1 8 20 18.00 9 200 22.22 5 60 12.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 380 230 3 10 20 19.00 13 210 16.15 2 10 5.00
University Lab (IL) L 260 510 1 7 20 13.00 8 160 20.00 3 10 3.33
Hotchkiss (CT) W 470 140 1 12 20 23.50 13 290 22.31 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 2730 1840 13 67 140 19.50 80 1570 19.62 26.3333 230 8.73

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amay Kejriwal (12) Miami Valley (OH) 5.5 0 3 110 0.27 30 5.45
John John Groger (11) Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 8 37 140 3.79 530 75.71
Max Mader (12) Miami Valley (OH) 5.5 0 7 110 0.64 70 12.73
William Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 5 20 140 2.14 300 42.86

Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 400 260 1 9 20 20.00 10 180 18.00 6 110 18.33
Saint Joseph (IN) W 510 170 6 8 20 25.50 14 280 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 440 130 6 5 20 22.00 11 200 18.18 4.33333 70 16.15
Exeter (MO) W 490 70 6 7 20 24.50 13 250 19.23 3.33333 50 15.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 430 330 1 9 20 21.50 10 220 22.00 5 100 20.00
Saratoga (CA) W 400 270 4 6 20 20.00 0 210 0.00 0 50 0.00
Northmont (OH) W 460 170 5 9 20 23.00 0 260 0.00 0 10 0.00
Total 3130 1400 29 53 140 22.36 58 1600 27.59 21.3333 420 19.69

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anson Berns (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 15 19 140 3.50 490 70.00
Katherine Lei (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 8 17 140 2.36 330 47.14
Matthew Shu (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 3 6 140 0.86 120 17.14
Sophia Weng (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 170 24.29

Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale B (IL) W 490 120 3 11 20 24.50 14 260 18.57 3.66667 60 16.36
Enloe (NC) W 440 230 4 8 20 22.00 12 230 19.17 4 50 12.50
Winston Churchill (MD) W 370 200 4 8 20 18.50 12 160 13.33 4.33333 50 11.54
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 330 280 2 8 20 16.50 10 190 19.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Wayzata A (MN) L 260 440 4 4 20 13.00 8 120 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Solon (OH) W 360 230 6 4 20 18.00 10 160 16.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Eastside (SC) W 410 120 3 11 20 20.50 14 230 16.43 1.66667 10 6.00
Total 2660 1620 26 54 140 19.00 80 1350 16.88 25 250 10.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chris Tong (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 7.0 16 13 140 3.21 450 64.29
Ian Rackow (12) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 7.0 5 8 140 1.29 180 25.71
Jason Liu (9) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 7.0 2 15 140 1.36 190 27.14
Shawn Zhao (11) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 7.0 3 18 140 1.71 240 34.29

Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
T. C. Williams (VA) L 280 300 3 6 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 3.33333 10 3.00
Ithaca A (NY) L 200 380 2 5 20 10.00 7 80 11.43 5.66667 30 5.29
Auburn (IL) L 150 450 2 3 20 7.50 5 80 16.00 6 0 0.00
Hunter B (NY) L 210 300 2 3 20 10.50 5 90 18.00 8.33333 50 6.00
Great Valley A (PA) W 320 180 2 9 20 16.00 11 160 14.55 5.66667 30 5.29
Woodland (CT) W 310 90 3 7 20 15.50 10 160 16.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 270 350 3 6 20 13.50 9 130 14.44 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 1740 2050 17 39 140 12.43 56 850 15.18 35.6667 160 4.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Albert Ho (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 7.0 11 16 140 2.71 380 54.29
Henry Ren (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Leela Mehta-Harwitz (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 7.0 5 17 140 1.93 270 38.57
Martin Brandenburg (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00

Naperville North (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County B (KY) W 400 210 0 12 20 20.00 12 230 19.17 4 50 12.50
High Tech A (NJ) L 200 520 1 4 20 10.00 5 110 22.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Oakland Prep (CA) W 370 160 3 9 20 18.50 12 180 15.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 380 230 3 7 20 19.00 10 180 18.00 3.66667 70 19.09
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 330 340 4 5 20 16.50 9 150 16.67 4 50 12.50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 420 260 5 6 20 21.00 0 220 0.00 0 40 0.00
Eldon (MO) W 380 10 2 10 20 19.00 12 220 18.33 1 20 20.00
Total 2480 1730 18 53 140 17.71 60 1290 21.50 22 300 13.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colin Lundy (12) Naperville North (IL) 3.5 1 2 70 0.57 40 11.43
Geoffrey Wu (10) Naperville North (IL) 3.5 1 3 70 0.71 50 14.29
Jessica Liu (12) Naperville North (IL) 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0 0.00
Judson Lam (10) Naperville North (IL) 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
Richard Li (12) Naperville North (IL) 2.5 1 4 50 1.20 60 24.00
Richard Zhang (12) Naperville North (IL) 7.0 12 34 140 4.14 580 82.86

NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rogers Academy (IL) L 90 470 0 3 20 4.50 3 50 16.67 6 10 1.67
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 80 430 0 4 20 4.00 4 30 7.50 6.33333 10 1.58
Hunter A (NY) L 70 370 1 3 20 3.50 4 20 5.00 4 0 0.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 130 460 0 6 20 6.50 6 50 8.33 6.66667 20 3.00
Lisgar (ON) L 70 330 1 1 20 3.50 2 10 5.00 7 30 4.29
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) L 130 260 0 5 20 6.50 5 70 14.00 5 10 2.00
BASIS McLean (VA) L 60 450 0 2 20 3.00 2 30 15.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Total 630 2770 2 24 140 4.50 26 260 10.00 42.3333 90 2.13

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Inman (11) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Catherine Metzger (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
Jayson Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Parker Davis (10) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
Stephen Kinnear (12) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 7.0 2 16 140 1.43 200 28.57
Winnie Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 260 400 2 8 20 13.00 10 120 12.00 4 20 5.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 320 310 3 10 21 15.24 12 160 13.33 3 0 0.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 220 280 2 5 20 11.00 7 100 14.29 6.66667 30 4.50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 260 160 1 10 20 13.00 11 130 11.82 3.33333 10 3.00
Exeter (MO) W 270 40 0 11 20 13.50 11 150 13.64 1 10 10.00
Northmont (OH) L 250 280 1 7 20 12.50 0 120 0.00 0 40 0.00
Saratoga (CA) L 150 420 1 4 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 6 30 5.00
Total 1730 1890 10 55 141 12.27 56 840 15.00 24 140 5.83

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ean Casey (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 7.0 7 35 141 3.48 490 70.00
Eva Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 4.0 0 1 81 0.12 10 2.50
Evie O'Connell (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 7.0 0 1 141 0.07 10 1.43
Nicholas Wheatley (12) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 7.0 3 18 141 1.70 240 34.29
Zoë Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saratoga (CA) W 330 300 3 9 20 16.50 12 170 14.17 2.66667 10 3.75
Exeter (MO) W 400 80 1 14 20 20.00 15 200 13.33 2.33333 40 17.14
Georgetown Day (DC) L 210 350 1 7 20 10.50 8 110 13.75 4.33333 10 2.31
Saint Joseph (IN) L 210 320 2 6 20 10.50 8 70 8.75 5 40 8.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 340 110 1 11 20 17.00 12 180 15.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 280 250 2 9 20 14.00 11 140 12.73 4 10 2.50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 170 460 0 6 20 8.50 0 100 0.00 0 10 0.00
Total 1940 1870 10 62 140 13.86 66 970 14.70 22.6667 150 6.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amara Nwanoro (10) Northmont (OH) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Samantha Street (10) Northmont (OH) 7.0 5 31 140 2.93 410 58.57
Sean Scranton (10) Northmont (OH) 7.0 2 14 140 1.29 180 25.71
William Miller (12) Northmont (OH) 6.5 1 7 130 0.69 90 13.85
Zach Weeks (10) Northmont (OH) 5.0 2 7 100 1.10 110 22.00

Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A (NJ) L 180 450 0 6 20 9.00 6 80 13.33 5 40 8.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 220 440 2 4 20 11.00 6 100 16.67 5.66667 40 7.06
Naperville North (IL) L 160 370 1 5 20 8.00 6 70 11.67 6 20 3.33
Woodford County B (KY) L 200 290 0 5 20 10.00 5 90 18.00 8 60 7.50
Eldon (MO) W 380 50 1 14 20 19.00 15 220 14.67 0.333333 0 0.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 230 300 3 4 20 11.50 0 110 0.00 0 20 0.00
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 230 380 1 6 20 11.50 7 100 14.29 5 50 10.00
Total 1600 2280 8 44 140 11.43 45 770 17.11 30 230 7.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Harry Yeung (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 7.0 2 5 140 0.64 90 12.86
Nichos Molnar (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71
Sam Lopez (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 270 38.57
Simon Herz (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57

Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Castlewood (VA) W 510 30 0 17 20 25.50 17 310 18.24 3 30 10.00
Ithaca B (NY) W 480 140 3 12 20 24.00 15 270 18.00 3 30 10.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 250 260 3 5 20 12.50 8 110 13.75 5.33333 30 5.62
St. John's (TX) W 380 330 4 6 20 19.00 10 220 22.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 230 520 2 5 20 11.50 7 110 15.71 3.33333 30 9.00
Dorman (SC) W 300 280 2 6 20 15.00 8 180 22.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Divine Child (MI) W 510 80 2 14 20 25.50 16 300 18.75 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 2660 1640 16 65 140 19.00 81 1500 18.52 24 190 7.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Angus Maske (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 7.0 5 21 140 2.21 310 44.29
Henry Blyth (11) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 7.0 3 12 140 1.29 180 25.71
Max Bograd (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 7.0 1 18 140 1.43 200 28.57
Shashank Bhatt (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 7.0 7 14 140 2.00 280 40.00

Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 80 490 1 1 20 4.00 2 30 15.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Langley A (VA) L 220 370 0 8 20 11.00 8 130 16.25 6.33333 10 1.58
Great Neck South (NY) L 210 310 2 6 20 10.50 8 80 10.00 6 30 5.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 230 210 1 8 20 11.50 9 100 11.11 4.66667 30 6.43
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 210 250 2 6 20 10.50 8 90 11.25 4.33333 20 4.62
High Tech B (NJ) L 250 350 2 7 20 12.50 9 120 13.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 110 470 0 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 1310 2450 8 41 140 9.36 49 610 12.45 35.6667 130 3.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Claire DeVinney (10) Penn Manor (PA) 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
Connor Mayers (11) Penn Manor (PA) 7.0 6 38 140 3.57 500 71.43
Shane Mosley (11) Penn Manor (PA) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
Gabe McGough (10) Penn Manor (PA) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 490 150 5 8 20 24.50 13 250 19.23 3.66667 60 16.36
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 510 240 6 9 20 25.50 15 290 19.33 1.33333 10 7.50
Washington (MO) W 610 80 9 9 20 30.50 18 340 18.89 0.666667 0 0.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 630 50 7 9 20 31.50 16 370 23.12 1.66667 30 18.00
George Washington (WV) W 450 240 6 5 20 22.50 11 220 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
IMSA A (IL) L 370 400 3 7 20 18.50 10 220 22.00 3 20 6.67
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 430 200 3 10 20 21.50 0 250 0.00 0 20 0.00
Total 3490 1360 39 57 140 24.93 83 1940 23.37 16 200 12.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Abhinav Karthikeyan (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 9 8 140 1.86 260 37.14
Daniel Yang (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 10 17 140 2.64 370 52.86
Justin Posner (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 14 18 140 3.29 460 65.71
Olivia Chen (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 6 14 140 1.86 260 37.14

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Eldon (MO) W 430 10 2 14 20 21.50 16 250 15.62 0 0 0.00
Oakland Prep (CA) W 440 220 2 12 20 22.00 14 250 17.86 2.66667 30 11.25
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 310 230 1 11 20 15.50 12 160 13.33 3 20 6.67
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) W 350 330 2 9 20 17.50 11 180 16.36 2.66667 40 15.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 230 430 1 6 20 11.50 7 130 18.57 4 20 5.00
Naperville North (IL) L 260 420 1 7 20 13.00 0 100 0.00 0 70 0.00
Woodford County B (KY) W 300 200 0 11 20 15.00 0 170 0.00 0 20 0.00
Total 2320 1840 9 70 140 16.57 60 1240 20.67 12.3333 200 16.22

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Derek Chu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 1 20 140 1.57 220 31.43
Grant Yang (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 2 23 140 1.93 270 38.57
Kevin Lu (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 6 24 140 2.57 360 51.43
Kyle Liao (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29

Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 470 90 3 12 20 23.50 15 270 18.00 1.33333 20 15.00
Lisgar (ON) W 420 230 2 10 20 21.00 12 230 19.17 4.33333 50 11.54
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 310 280 2 8 20 15.50 10 140 14.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Hunter A (NY) L 270 400 1 7 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 5 30 6.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 290 390 1 6 20 14.50 7 150 21.43 6 60 10.00
BASIS McLean (VA) W 440 210 2 12 20 22.00 14 250 17.86 2.33333 30 12.86
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 490 120 5 10 20 24.50 15 270 18.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Total 2690 1720 16 65 140 19.21 81 1460 18.02 26 260 10.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Casey Ford (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Gordon Anderson (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 4.5 1 5 90 0.78 70 15.56
Kevin Kodama (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 7.0 11 48 140 5.00 700 100.00
Luca Zefran (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 6.0 3 4 120 0.83 100 16.67
Merrick Ohata (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 4.5 1 7 90 1.00 90 20.00

Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 400 140 3 10 20 20.00 13 220 16.92 3.66667 20 5.45
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 170 510 0 6 20 8.50 6 100 16.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 280 220 2 9 20 14.00 11 130 11.82 3.66667 20 5.45
Northmont (OH) W 320 210 2 8 20 16.00 10 150 15.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Saratoga (CA) L 200 340 1 6 20 10.00 7 80 11.43 4.33333 40 9.23
Georgetown Day (DC) L 300 320 2 7 20 15.00 0 170 0.00 0 20 0.00
Exeter (MO) W 370 0 2 12 20 18.50 14 210 15.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2040 1740 12 58 140 14.57 61 1060 17.38 22 160 7.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andrew Orians (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
Cole Moser (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29
Patrick McGreevy (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 7.0 3 44 140 3.57 500 71.43

Saratoga (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont (OH) L 300 330 2 5 20 15.00 7 130 18.57 6.33333 80 12.63
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 460 160 2 12 20 23.00 14 260 18.57 3.66667 40 10.91
Exeter (MO) W 450 40 3 13 20 22.50 16 260 16.25 0.666667 0 0.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 410 3 6 20 16.00 9 150 16.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Saint Joseph (IN) W 340 200 1 10 20 17.00 11 200 18.18 4.33333 20 4.62
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 270 400 1 8 20 13.50 9 160 17.78 3 10 3.33
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 420 150 2 11 20 21.00 13 210 16.15 3 60 20.00
Total 2560 1690 14 65 140 18.29 79 1370 17.34 24.6667 260 10.54

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jason Hong (11) Saratoga (CA) 7.0 7 34 140 3.43 480 68.57
Jeffrey Ma (11) Saratoga (CA) 7.0 5 19 140 2.07 290 41.43
Kiran Rachamallu (12) Saratoga (CA) 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 130 18.57
Michael Tang (11) Saratoga (CA) 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 30 4.29

Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
George Washington (WV) L 80 330 1 3 20 4.00 4 30 7.50 6.33333 0 0.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 110 420 0 4 20 5.50 4 40 10.00 6.33333 30 4.74
IMSA A (IL) L 90 540 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50 6.33333 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 50 630 1 1 20 2.50 2 10 5.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) L 160 240 0 6 20 8.00 6 40 6.67 5.33333 60 11.25
Washington (MO) L 140 300 1 5 20 7.00 6 50 8.33 4 20 5.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 60 550 1 2 20 3.00 0 20 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 690 3010 4 25 140 4.93 26 240 9.23 32 120 3.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Henry McCabe (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 7.0 2 12 140 1.14 160 22.86
Jonah Kaufman (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
Julianna Hachenski (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
Quinn Montgomery (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 60 8.57

Solon (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata A (MN) L 280 430 2 5 20 14.00 7 160 22.86 4.33333 30 6.92
Enloe (NC) W 310 300 3 6 20 15.50 9 130 14.44 4.66667 60 12.86
Winston Churchill (MD) W 420 220 3 10 20 21.00 13 240 18.46 4 20 5.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 360 370 2 9 20 18.00 11 200 18.18 3.33333 30 9.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 230 360 1 6 20 11.50 7 130 18.57 4.66667 20 4.29
Carbondale B (IL) W 350 140 3 7 20 17.50 10 180 18.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Eastside (SC) W 390 100 4 10 20 19.50 14 200 14.29 1.33333 10 7.50
Total 2340 1920 18 53 140 16.71 71 1240 17.46 27 210 7.78

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alan Liu (12) Solon (OH) 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 20 13.33
Neel Mehta (12) Solon (OH) 6.5 3 9 130 1.15 150 23.08
Pranit Behara (12) Solon (OH) 6.5 1 9 130 0.85 110 16.92
Sam Oguntoyinbo (12) Solon (OH) 6.5 4 19 130 2.08 270 41.54
Timmy Huang (12) Solon (OH) 7.0 9 16 140 2.43 340 48.57

Southside (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Beavercreek (OH) L 130 430 1 3 20 6.50 4 60 15.00 5 20 4.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 110 510 1 3 20 5.50 4 0 0.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Woodford County A (KY) L 170 380 0 7 20 8.50 7 80 11.43 5.66667 20 3.53
La Jolla (CA) L 140 290 1 4 20 7.00 5 50 10.00 5 30 6.00
Lebanon (VA) W 260 90 0 10 20 13.00 10 130 13.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 150 410 0 6 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 5 20 4.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 90 510 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50 5.33333 0 0.00
Total 1050 2620 3 37 140 7.50 40 440 11.00 36 180 5.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Annie Johnson (12) Southside (SC) 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Haseeba Karim (12) Southside (SC) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Khushi Umarwadia (11) Southside (SC) 5.5 1 9 110 1.00 110 20.00
Kritika Ravichander (10) Southside (SC) 6.0 1 11 120 1.08 130 21.67
Sam Fried (10) Southside (SC) 5.5 1 10 110 1.09 120 21.82
Athena Leong (11) Southside (SC) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

St. John's (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 440 160 1 16 20 22.00 17 240 14.12 1.33333 20 15.00
Divine Child (MI) W 440 170 2 12 20 22.00 14 240 17.14 3 40 13.33
Castlewood (VA) W 460 30 4 12 20 23.00 16 250 15.62 0.666667 10 15.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 330 380 1 9 20 16.50 10 200 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Dorman (SC) W 480 90 3 12 20 24.00 15 260 17.33 2.66667 40 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 260 510 4 3 20 13.00 7 140 20.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Ithaca B (NY) W 450 120 2 12 20 22.50 14 250 17.86 3 40 13.33
Total 2860 1460 17 76 140 20.43 93 1580 16.99 17 180 10.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dhilan Lahoti (12) St. John's (TX) 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
Ethan Pesikoff (12) St. John's (TX) 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
Raunak Kundagrami (12) St. John's (TX) 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 120 17.14
Shomik Ghose (12) St. John's (TX) 7.0 13 47 140 5.21 730 104.29

Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B (NJ) W 390 240 2 8 20 19.50 10 200 20.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 430 220 3 9 20 21.50 12 220 18.33 4 60 15.00
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 380 190 4 8 20 19.00 12 210 17.50 4 10 2.50
Langley A (VA) W 410 270 1 10 20 20.50 11 220 20.00 5 70 14.00
Great Neck South (NY) W 400 210 3 8 20 20.00 11 230 20.91 4 30 7.50
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 400 310 5 4 20 20.00 9 210 23.33 4 50 12.50
Penn Manor (PA) W 470 110 2 12 20 23.50 14 290 20.71 3 20 6.67
Total 2880 1550 20 59 140 20.57 79 1580 20.00 28.6667 310 10.81

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
John Luke Broussard (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 10 14 140 2.43 340 48.57
Joshua Hew (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 2 21 140 1.79 250 35.71
Robert Condron (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
Sean Doyle (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 6 15 140 1.93 270 38.57

Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A (NY) L 160 530 0 6 20 8.00 6 100 16.67 3.66667 0 0.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 430 80 2 12 20 21.50 14 230 16.43 3 40 13.33
Rogers Academy (IL) L 280 310 2 7 20 14.00 9 110 12.22 5.33333 60 11.25
BASIS McLean (VA) L 250 320 1 8 20 12.50 9 130 14.44 4.33333 20 4.62
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 240 220 2 5 20 12.00 7 90 12.86 5.66667 60 10.59
Lisgar (ON) L 260 330 3 5 20 13.00 8 130 16.25 2.66667 20 7.50
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 200 490 1 6 20 10.00 7 110 15.71 4 10 2.50
Total 1820 2280 11 49 140 13.00 60 900 15.00 28.6667 210 7.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Isean Bhalla (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.0 7 20 140 2.43 340 48.57
Kile Stenoien (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 60 8.57
Ryan Gilbert (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
William Dondlinger (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Pablo Lloyd (11) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 270 38.57

T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 300 280 1 8 20 15.00 9 170 18.89 4 30 7.50
Auburn (IL) L 170 520 2 3 20 8.50 5 70 14.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Hunter B (NY) L 230 310 1 7 20 11.50 8 120 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Great Valley A (PA) L 220 240 1 7 20 11.00 8 110 13.75 5.33333 20 3.75
Ithaca A (NY) W 360 280 2 10 20 18.00 12 200 16.67 3 20 6.67
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 390 250 2 10 20 19.50 12 230 19.17 3 20 6.67
Woodland (CT) W 370 130 0 12 20 18.50 12 210 17.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 2040 2010 9 57 140 14.57 66 1110 16.82 28.3333 180 6.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Emnet Arefe-Aine (10) T. C. Williams (VA) 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
Kelly Jones (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
Mark Bailey (12) T. C. Williams (VA) 7.0 7 51 140 4.64 650 92.86
Townson Cocke (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71

Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Neck South (NY) L 160 340 1 6 20 8.00 7 60 8.57 4 20 5.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 220 430 0 8 20 11.00 8 120 15.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 70 420 0 3 20 3.50 3 40 13.33 6.66667 0 0.00
Penn Manor (PA) L 210 230 1 7 20 10.50 8 100 12.50 5.66667 20 3.53
High Tech B (NJ) L 180 310 2 4 20 9.00 6 70 11.67 5.66667 30 5.29
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 190 300 1 6 20 9.50 7 80 11.43 3.66667 30 8.18
Langley A (VA) L 200 380 1 6 20 10.00 7 110 15.71 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 1230 2410 6 40 140 8.79 46 580 12.61 35 130 3.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colton Henkle (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Dillon Dodge (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 6.0 1 4 120 0.50 60 10.00
Preston Johnson (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
Savannah Dillard (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 7.0 5 32 140 3.00 420 60.00
Thomas Hershewe (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca B (NY) W 440 190 3 8 20 22.00 11 230 20.91 4.33333 70 16.15
Dorman (SC) W 620 110 7 9 20 31.00 16 350 21.88 2 40 20.00
Divine Child (MI) W 440 140 7 4 20 22.00 11 200 18.18 4.33333 60 13.85
Castlewood (VA) W 600 50 6 9 20 30.00 15 360 24.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 520 230 5 8 20 26.00 13 290 22.31 3.33333 50 15.00
St. John's (TX) W 510 260 5 8 20 25.50 13 280 21.54 2.33333 50 21.43
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 470 230 7 5 20 23.50 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 3600 1210 40 51 140 25.71 91 1940 21.32 22 350 15.91

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Benjamin Xu (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 7.0 12 5 140 2.07 290 41.43
Fred Zhang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 7.0 17 24 140 4.14 580 82.86
James Kuang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 6.0 6 11 120 1.92 230 38.33
Julia Zhou (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Wang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 6.0 5 11 120 1.75 210 35.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 350 230 0 13 20 17.50 13 220 16.92 1.66667 0 0.00
La Jolla (CA) W 440 210 4 8 20 22.00 12 220 18.33 3.66667 60 16.36
Lebanon (VA) W 410 90 4 11 20 20.50 15 190 12.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 310 340 3 6 20 15.50 9 170 18.89 3 20 6.67
Woodford County A (KY) W 410 210 1 13 20 20.50 14 240 17.14 3 20 6.67
Beavercreek (OH) L 270 510 1 7 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 3 30 10.00
Southside (SC) W 510 90 4 11 20 25.50 15 290 19.33 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 2700 1680 17 69 140 19.29 86 1480 17.21 19.3333 190 9.83

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Karthik Prasad (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Prithvi Nathan (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
Ryan Xu (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 7.0 5 16 140 1.86 260 37.14
Sohom Paul (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 7.0 7 18 140 2.29 320 45.71
William Wang (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 7.0 4 27 140 2.50 350 50.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Washington (MO) W 390 220 3 9 20 19.50 12 220 18.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 240 510 1 4 20 12.00 5 110 22.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 410 210 2 10 20 20.50 12 230 19.17 4.33333 40 9.23
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 260 280 3 5 20 13.00 0 120 0.00 0 30 0.00
IMSA A (IL) L 220 420 2 5 20 11.00 7 120 17.14 6 10 1.67
George Washington (WV) W 540 210 6 9 20 27.00 0 310 0.00 0 20 0.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 550 60 2 15 20 27.50 0 340 0.00 0 20 0.00
Total 2610 1910 19 57 140 18.64 36 1450 40.28 19 210 11.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anuraag Kaashyap (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00
Kevin Zhang (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 280 40.00
Vance Kreider (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 7.0 7 15 140 2.07 290 41.43
Vishal Kanigicherla (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170 24.29

Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA (TX) L 160 490 0 6 20 8.00 6 90 15.00 5 10 2.00
IMSA B (IL) W 260 180 1 8 20 13.00 9 120 13.33 5.33333 40 7.50
Centennial (MD) L 210 290 2 5 20 10.50 7 80 11.43 5 40 8.00
Wayzata B (MN) L 70 540 0 2 20 3.50 2 30 15.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Carbondale A (IL) L 130 290 0 4 20 6.50 4 40 10.00 7 50 7.14
Great Valley B (PA) L 200 370 1 7 20 10.00 8 110 13.75 3 0 0.00
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 160 510 1 5 20 8.00 6 80 13.33 3 10 3.33
Total 1190 2670 5 37 140 8.50 42 550 13.10 35.6667 170 4.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alan Qi (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 70 10.00
Joshua Lian (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 7.0 3 15 140 1.50 210 30.00
Siddharth Krishnakumar (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 80 11.43
Stefan Calin (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 7.0 1 9 140 0.79 110 15.71

Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
BASIS McLean (VA) L 150 440 1 4 20 7.50 5 50 10.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Hunter A (NY) L 80 560 1 2 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 150 400 2 3 20 7.50 5 40 8.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Lisgar (ON) L 220 270 2 8 20 11.00 10 100 10.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 220 240 1 8 20 11.00 9 100 11.11 4 20 5.00
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 260 130 1 9 20 13.00 10 150 15.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 120 490 2 1 20 6.00 3 40 13.33 6 30 5.00
Total 1200 2530 10 35 140 8.57 45 510 11.33 32.6667 140 4.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Elliot Lee (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 170 24.29
Joshua Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 7.0 4 7 140 1.07 150 21.43
Pratyush Jaishanker (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 7.0 3 17 140 1.64 230 32.86

Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 110 450 0 5 20 5.50 5 30 6.00 7 30 4.29
Jamestown (VA) L 80 420 0 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 7 20 2.86
Miami Valley (OH) L 190 450 3 4 20 9.50 7 70 10.00 5 20 4.00
University Lab (IL) L 50 530 0 2 20 2.50 2 30 15.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Hotchkiss (CT) L 130 300 0 6 20 6.50 6 30 5.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 150 260 0 6 20 7.50 6 60 10.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 100 510 0 4 20 5.00 4 40 10.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Total 810 2920 3 30 140 5.79 33 290 8.79 42.6667 160 3.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anish Gorentala (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
Nishad Manohar (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
Reevu Adakroy (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
William Graf (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 7.0 0 13 140 0.93 130 18.57

Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 240 360 2 6 20 12.00 8 110 13.75 5.66667 30 5.29
Miami Valley (OH) L 150 500 3 2 20 7.50 5 70 14.00 4.66667 0 0.00
University Lab (IL) L 170 460 1 4 20 8.50 5 80 16.00 6 30 5.00
Hotchkiss (CT) L 150 200 2 6 20 7.50 8 50 6.25 3 0 0.00
Jamestown (VA) L 130 480 1 4 20 6.50 5 40 8.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 260 150 1 8 20 13.00 9 110 12.22 4 50 12.50
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 170 400 2 3 20 8.50 5 90 18.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 1270 2550 12 33 140 9.07 45 550 12.22 36 150 4.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arnav Patra (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 7.0 9 20 140 2.71 380 54.29
Bojun Li (10) Thomas Wootton (MD) 7.0 2 2 140 0.43 60 8.57
Mollika Singh (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
Surya Perla (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 70 10.00

University Lab (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hotchkiss (CT) W 580 90 4 12 20 29.00 16 320 20.00 2.33333 60 25.71
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 490 230 4 10 20 24.50 14 290 20.71 2.66667 20 7.50
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 460 170 6 8 20 23.00 14 240 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 530 50 6 9 20 26.50 15 310 20.67 1 10 10.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 470 160 2 13 20 23.50 15 270 18.00 1.66667 30 18.00
Miami Valley (OH) W 510 260 8 4 20 25.50 12 270 22.50 2.66667 40 15.00
Jamestown (VA) W 470 210 4 8 20 23.50 12 240 20.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Total 3510 1170 34 64 140 25.07 98 1940 19.80 17.3333 250 14.42

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dylan Bowman (11) University Lab (IL) 6.5 8 19 130 2.69 350 53.85
Ethan Ashbrook (11) University Lab (IL) 6.0 9 17 120 2.92 350 58.33
Jonathan Lau (10) University Lab (IL) 7.0 7 16 140 2.14 300 42.86
Robert Nagel (12) University Lab (IL) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Tim Cho (12) University Lab (IL) 7.0 10 11 140 2.21 310 44.29

Washington (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 220 390 2 5 20 11.00 7 110 15.71 4.66667 20 4.29
IMSA A (IL) L 40 610 0 2 20 2.00 2 10 5.00 5 10 2.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 80 610 0 2 20 4.00 2 40 20.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) L 160 240 0 5 20 8.00 5 70 14.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Cupertino Scholars (CA) L 150 440 0 5 20 7.50 5 60 12.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Saratoga Springs (NY) W 300 140 0 9 20 15.00 0 150 0.00 0 60 0.00
George Washington (WV) L 280 300 2 8 20 14.00 10 130 13.00 5 30 6.00
Total 1230 2730 4 36 140 8.79 31 570 18.39 34.3333 220 6.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Audrey Bush (11) Washington (MO) 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
James Collier (12) Washington (MO) 7.0 1 10 140 0.86 120 17.14
Max Grimes (10) Washington (MO) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
Samantha Doepker (9) Washington (MO) 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00

Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Enloe (NC) W 370 220 3 7 20 18.50 10 180 18.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Solon (OH) W 430 280 7 5 20 21.50 12 230 19.17 1.66667 10 6.00
Eastside (SC) W 510 120 7 6 20 25.50 13 270 20.77 2.66667 40 15.00
Carbondale B (IL) W 540 90 5 10 20 27.00 15 280 18.67 3 60 20.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 440 260 2 10 20 22.00 12 230 19.17 4 70 17.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 410 330 4 7 20 20.50 11 210 19.09 3 50 16.67
Winston Churchill (MD) W 490 190 6 6 0 0.00 12 270 22.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 3190 1490 34 51 120 26.58 85 1670 19.65 23.3333 330 14.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arul Belhe (11) Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 7 3 120 1.42 170 24.29
Brian Lin (11) Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 8 10 120 2.17 260 37.14
Cece Shao (10) Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 3 23 120 2.42 290 41.43
Geoffrey Chen (12) Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 16 15 120 3.92 470 67.14

Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale A (IL) W 360 190 1 9 20 18.00 10 180 18.00 5.66667 70 12.35
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 110 540 0 4 20 5.50 4 60 15.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Great Valley B (PA) W 300 210 2 10 20 15.00 12 140 11.67 3 20 6.67
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 540 70 3 15 20 27.00 18 320 17.78 1 10 10.00
LASA (TX) L 230 410 0 8 20 11.50 8 110 13.75 6 40 6.67
Centennial (MD) L 320 330 1 9 20 16.00 10 180 18.00 3.66667 30 8.18
IMSA B (IL) W 440 90 3 13 20 22.00 16 240 15.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Total 2300 1840 10 68 140 16.43 78 1230 15.77 26.3333 190 7.22

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni (10) Wayzata B (MN) 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170 24.29
Ashwin Halepet (10) Wayzata B (MN) 7.0 0 12 140 0.86 120 17.14
Ben Weiner (11) Wayzata B (MN) 7.0 4 15 140 1.64 230 32.86
Bryanna Shao (10) Wayzata B (MN) 7.0 2 32 140 2.57 360 51.43

Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Winston Churchill (MD) W 490 100 3 11 20 24.50 14 280 20.00 3 40 13.33
Eastside (SC) W 500 170 4 10 20 25.00 14 280 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Carbondale B (IL) W 360 120 1 12 20 18.00 13 190 14.62 3.33333 30 9.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 280 330 4 4 20 14.00 8 110 13.75 3.66667 50 13.64
Solon (OH) W 370 360 4 6 20 18.50 10 200 20.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Wayzata A (MN) L 330 410 4 5 20 16.50 9 180 20.00 4 20 5.00
Enloe (NC) W 520 130 5 9 20 26.00 14 290 20.71 3.33333 40 12.00
Total 2850 1620 25 57 140 20.36 82 1530 18.66 24.3333 250 10.27

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jonathan Haimowitz (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 7.0 4 9 140 1.21 170 24.29
Rishith Ramamurthy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 7.0 2 4 140 0.57 80 11.43
Sohum Shenoy (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 7.0 10 21 140 2.93 410 58.57
Waley He (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 7.0 9 23 140 2.93 410 58.57

Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 100 490 2 2 20 5.00 4 30 7.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Carbondale B (IL) W 280 200 2 10 20 14.00 12 110 9.17 4.66667 30 6.43
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 200 370 3 4 20 10.00 7 80 11.43 6.66667 20 3.00
Solon (OH) L 220 420 2 5 20 11.00 7 90 12.86 5 40 8.00
Eastside (SC) W 390 140 5 8 20 19.50 13 190 14.62 2 20 10.00
Enloe (NC) W 300 230 3 7 20 15.00 10 150 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Wayzata A (MN) L 190 490 0 7 0 0.00 7 110 15.71 3 10 3.33
Total 1680 2340 17 43 120 14.00 60 760 12.67 29.3333 150 5.11

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Manu Sundaresan (11) Winston Churchill (MD) 7.0 4 32 120 3.33 400 57.14
Michael Kalin (12) Winston Churchill (MD) 7.0 0 3 120 0.25 30 4.29
Stevie Miller (9) Winston Churchill (MD) 7.0 13 5 120 2.58 310 44.29
Teddy Bocam (10) Winston Churchill (MD) 6.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 5.00

Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
La Jolla (CA) W 390 160 1 13 20 19.50 14 200 14.29 3 40 13.33
Beavercreek (OH) L 310 400 3 8 20 15.50 11 170 15.45 2 0 0.00
Southside (SC) W 380 170 2 10 20 19.00 12 190 15.83 4.33333 50 11.54
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 250 220 1 7 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 5 40 8.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 210 410 2 4 20 10.50 6 90 15.00 6 40 6.67
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 290 330 5 3 20 14.50 8 140 17.50 4 20 5.00
Lebanon (VA) W 500 60 3 14 20 25.00 17 260 15.29 1.33333 40 30.00
Total 2330 1750 17 59 140 16.64 76 1170 15.39 25.6667 230 8.96

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Claire Pinkston (10) Woodford County A (KY) 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
Connor Akers (12) Woodford County A (KY) 7.0 8 21 140 2.64 370 52.86
Keaton Martin (10) Woodford County A (KY) 7.0 9 16 140 2.43 340 48.57
Logan Craig (11) Woodford County A (KY) 7.0 0 16 140 1.14 160 22.86

Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Naperville North (IL) L 210 400 3 4 20 10.50 7 90 12.86 4.33333 20 4.62
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 210 430 2 4 20 10.50 6 110 18.33 6.33333 20 3.16
High Tech A (NJ) L 120 450 2 3 20 6.00 5 50 10.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Oakland Prep (CA) W 290 200 0 13 20 14.50 13 150 11.54 2 10 5.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 230 340 3 6 20 11.50 9 90 10.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Eldon (MO) W 380 80 2 13 20 19.00 0 200 0.00 0 10 0.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 200 300 1 5 20 10.00 0 130 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1640 2200 13 48 140 11.71 40 820 20.50 21.6667 80 3.69

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alfie Painter (10) Woodford County B (KY) 7.0 3 13 140 1.36 190 27.14
Caleb May (10) Woodford County B (KY) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Cayce Jones (10) Woodford County B (KY) 4.5 0 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
Derek Forte (11) Woodford County B (KY) 7.0 2 10 140 1.00 140 20.00
Trevor Wells (10) Woodford County B (KY) 7.0 8 18 140 2.43 340 48.57

Woodland (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 160 330 0 6 20 8.00 6 80 13.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Great Valley A (PA) L 200 360 0 6 20 10.00 6 100 16.67 5 40 8.00
Ithaca A (NY) L 70 430 0 3 20 3.50 3 30 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Auburn (IL) L 50 510 0 3 20 2.50 3 20 6.67 5 0 0.00
Hunter B (NY) L 120 320 0 6 20 6.00 6 40 6.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Montgomery Blair C (MD) L 90 310 0 4 20 4.50 4 50 12.50 4.66667 0 0.00
T. C. Williams (VA) L 130 370 0 5 20 6.50 5 50 10.00 5 30 6.00
Total 820 2630 0 33 140 5.86 33 370 11.21 37.6667 120 3.19

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aisha Yusuf (12) Woodland (CT) 7.0 0 6 140 0.43 60 8.57
Bayan Galal (12) Woodland (CT) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Charles Schwarz (12) Woodland (CT) 7.0 0 27 140 1.93 270 38.57
Isabella Fabrizi (11) Woodland (CT) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00