2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for Sunday Morning
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Mark Bailey (12) T. C. Williams (VA) 37-40 3.0 11 20 60 7.00 420 140.00
2 Connor Mayers (11) Penn Manor (PA) 73-76 3.0 10 17 60 6.17 370 123.33
3 Eshaan Vakil (11) Ed W. Clark (NV) 33-36 3.0 9 16 60 5.67 340 113.33
4 William Golden (12) James E. Taylor (TX) Championship 7.0 23 33 140 5.64 790 112.86
5 Kevin Kodama (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28B 5.0 12 31 100 5.50 550 110.00
6 Walker Combs (11) George Washington (WV) 53-56 3.0 9 13 60 5.17 310 103.33
7 Ethan Strombeck (12) Auburn (IL) Championship 7.0 22 28 140 5.14 720 102.86
8 Matthew Siff (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 17-28A 5.0 11 27 100 4.90 490 98.00
9 Hari Parameswaran (12) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 7.0 18 32 140 4.86 680 97.14
10 Ean Casey (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 3.0 3 23 60 4.83 290 96.67
11 Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 45-48 3.0 2 24 60 4.67 280 93.33
12 Savannah Dillard (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 3.0 4 18 61 4.26 260 86.67
13 Daniel Ma (12) Hunter A (NY) 17-28A 5.0 13 16 101 4.16 420 84.00
14 Aristotle Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 3.0 4 17 60 4.17 250 83.33
15 Manu Sundaresan (11) Winston Churchill (MD) 65-68 3.0 2 21 60 4.17 250 83.33
16 Geoffrey Chen (12) Wayzata A (MN) 9-16 7.0 23 10 141 3.97 560 80.00
17 Hanson Hao (12) IMSA A (IL) 9-16 7.0 15 25 140 3.93 550 78.57
18 John John Groger (11) Miami Valley (OH) 9-16 7.0 10 34 141 3.83 540 77.14
19 Andy Zhu (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 33-36 3.0 5 13 60 3.83 230 76.67
20 Shomik Ghose (12) St. John's (TX) 17-28A 5.0 9 19 100 3.70 370 74.00
21 Angus Maske (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 29-32 3.0 6 9 60 3.50 210 70.00
22 Jimmy Humphrey (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 210 70.00
23 Noah Sheidlower (12) Great Neck South (NY) 33-36 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 210 70.00
24 Jason Lewis (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 33-36 3.0 4 13 60 3.50 210 70.00
25 Cooper Roh (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 61-64 3.0 4 13 60 3.50 210 70.00
26 Arnav Patra (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 81-84 3.0 3 15 61 3.44 210 70.00
27 Raymond Wang (11) Ithaca B (NY) 69-72 3.0 3 15 60 3.50 210 70.00
28 Emily Giep (11) Dorman (SC) 49-52 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70 70.00
29 Fred Zhang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Championship 7.0 14 20 140 3.43 480 68.57
30 John Paul Taylor (11) Carbondale A (IL) 57-60 3.0 2 16 60 3.33 200 66.67
31 Anson Berns (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Championship 7.0 16 14 140 3.29 460 65.71
32 Steven Liu (12) High Tech A (NJ) Championship 7.0 14 18 140 3.29 460 65.71
33 Richard Zhang (12) Naperville North (IL) 17-28A 4.0 6 14 80 3.25 260 65.00
34 Jason Luo (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 53-56 3.0 4 11 60 3.17 190 63.33
35 Henry McCabe (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 89-92 3.0 4 11 60 3.17 190 63.33
36 Archan Das (10) IMSA B (IL) 85-88 3.0 1 17 60 3.17 190 63.33
37 Caleb Martonfi (11) Eldon (MO) 93-96 3.0 0 19 60 3.17 190 63.33
38 Alan Zhu (12) Canyon Crest B (CA) 45-48 3.0 6 6 60 3.00 180 60.00
39 Charles Schwarz (12) Woodland (CT) 85-88 3.0 1 16 60 3.00 180 60.00
40 Govind Prabhakar (11) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 9-16 7.0 14 12 141 2.84 400 57.14
41 Bryanna Shao (10) Wayzata B (MN) 37-40 3.0 5 7 60 2.83 170 56.67
42 Dan Ni (12) Langley A (VA) 29-32 3.0 4 9 60 2.83 170 56.67
43 Sam Oguntoyinbo (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 3.0 4 9 60 2.83 170 56.67
44 William Wang (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 3.0 3 11 60 2.83 170 56.67
45 David DeBacker (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 17-28B 5.0 8 12 100 2.80 280 56.00
46 Chinmay Murthy (11) LASA (TX) 9-16 7.0 12 15 140 2.79 390 55.71
47 Sohum Shenoy (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 17-28A 5.0 5 17 100 2.70 270 54.00
48 Waley He (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 17-28A 5.0 4 19 100 2.70 270 54.00
49 Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10) High Tech B (NJ) 53-56 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 160 53.33
50 Anthony Duan (10) Centennial (MD) 37-40 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 160 53.33
51 Chinmay Talikoti (9) Enloe (NC) 57-60 3.0 3 10 60 2.67 160 53.33
52 Trevor Wells (10) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 3.0 2 12 60 2.67 160 53.33
53 Katey Salogar (11) Fulton (MI) 89-92 3.0 0 16 60 2.67 160 53.33
54 Samantha Street (10) Northmont (OH) 49-52 3.0 0 16 60 2.67 160 53.33
55 Nick Rommel (12) Lexington (MA) 17-28B 5.0 7 12 100 2.60 260 52.00
56 Judson Lam (10) Naperville North (IL) 17-28A 5.0 7 12 101 2.57 260 52.00
57 Jason Hong (11) Saratoga (CA) 17-28A 5.0 5 16 100 2.60 260 52.00
58 Robert Dedvukaj (11) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 17-28B 5.0 8 9 100 2.50 250 50.00
59 Charles Yang (11) Lexington (MA) 17-28B 5.0 6 13 100 2.50 250 50.00
60 Stephen Kinnear (12) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 3.0 2 11 60 2.50 150 50.00
61 Albert Ho (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 65-68 3.0 0 15 60 2.50 150 50.00
62 Khushi Umarwadia (11) Southside (SC) 81-84 2.5 2 8 51 2.35 120 47.55
63 Darren Petrosino (12) High Tech A (NJ) Championship 7.0 12 9 140 2.36 330 47.14
64 Raj Paul (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 9-16 7.0 9 15 141 2.34 330 47.14
65 James Stevenson (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 33-36 3.0 4 6 60 2.33 140 46.67
66 Noah Harrigan (11) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 3.0 4 6 60 2.33 140 46.67
67 Neha Subramaniyan (12) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140 46.67
68 Kevin Lu (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 37-40 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140 46.67
69 Stevie Miller (9) Winston Churchill (MD) 65-68 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140 46.67
70 Sonya Stacia (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 61-64 3.0 2 10 60 2.33 140 46.67
71 Ethan Ashbrook (11) University Lab (IL) Championship 7.0 12 8 140 2.29 320 45.71
72 Akshay Govindan (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 9-16 7.0 8 16 141 2.27 320 45.71
73 Daniel Yang (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 310 44.29
74 William Orr (9) Langley A (VA) 29-32 3.0 4 5 60 2.17 130 43.33
75 Stefan Calin (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 77-80 3.0 3 7 60 2.17 130 43.33
76 David Bass (12) Jamestown (VA) 57-60 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130 43.33
77 Jackson Lamb (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 61-64 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130 43.33
78 Varun Kukkillaya (12) George Washington (WV) 53-56 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130 43.33
79 Thomas Mennill (12) Lisgar (ON) 41-44 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130 43.33
80 Allan VanZant (12) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 3.0 1 11 62 2.10 130 43.33
81 James Kuang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Championship 7.0 12 6 140 2.14 300 42.86
82 Katherine Lei (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Championship 7.0 11 7 140 2.07 290 41.43
83 Olivia Lamberti (12) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 9-16 7.0 7 15 141 2.06 290 41.43
84 Julian Perry (12) Ithaca A (NY) 17-28B 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200 40.00
85 Sohom Paul (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
86 John Li (11) Great Valley A (PA) 73-76 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
87 Heng Qi (11) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
88 Ella Leeds (10) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 1.5 3 0 30 2.00 60 40.00
89 Rishi Raman (10) Great Valley A (PA) 73-76 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120 40.00
90 Subhag Kotrannavar (11) Enloe (NC) 57-60 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120 40.00
91 Isean Bhalla (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120 40.00
92 Terence Amador (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 3.0 1 10 60 2.00 120 40.00
93 Sam Kaseff (12) La Jolla (CA) 61-64 3.0 0 12 60 2.00 120 40.00
94 Tim Cho (12) University Lab (IL) Championship 7.0 10 7 140 1.93 270 38.57
95 Jonathan Lau (10) University Lab (IL) Championship 7.0 8 11 140 1.93 270 38.57
96 Olivia Chen (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 7.0 7 13 140 1.93 270 38.57
97 Chris Tong (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 17-28B 5.0 7 5 100 1.90 190 38.00
98 Evan Hochstein (12) LASA (TX) 9-16 7.0 8 10 140 1.86 260 37.14
99 Keaton Martin (10) Woodford County A (KY) 41-44 3.0 3 5 60 1.83 110 36.67
100 Nolan Greenways (9) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 110 36.67
101 Pablo Lloyd (11) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110 36.67
102 Gavin DeWitt (12) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 65-68 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110 36.67
103 Anshu Nunemunthala (10) Great Valley A (PA) 73-76 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110 36.67
104 Delario Nance Jr. (11) Dorman (SC) 49-52 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
105 Jarrett Brattin (12) Exeter (MO) 93-96 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
106 Connor Akers (12) Woodford County A (KY) 41-44 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
107 Eli Tsung (10) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
108 David Arena (12) Lexington (MA) 17-28B 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 180 36.00
109 Jeffrey Ma (11) Saratoga (CA) 17-28A 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 180 36.00
110 Parker Stogdill (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 17-28B 5.0 2 14 100 1.80 180 36.00
111 Sendhil Sridhar (12) LASA (TX) 9-16 7.0 6 13 140 1.79 250 35.71
112 Harrison Zhu (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Championship 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240 34.29
113 Raymond Song (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 17-28B 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 170 34.00
114 Neel Mehta (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 3.0 4 2 60 1.67 100 33.33
115 Tyler Martinus (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 69-72 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 100 33.33
116 Nichos Molnar (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 73-76 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100 33.33
117 Isaac Criddle (12) Jamestown (VA) 57-60 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
118 Benjamin Chapman (10) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
119 Victor Li (10) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 41-44 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
120 Rohit Lal (9) Ithaca B (NY) 69-72 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
121 Daniel Xue (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 61-64 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
122 Audrey Bush (11) Washington (MO) 77-80 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
123 Siddharth Venigalla (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 61-64 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
124 Sarah Stawarz (11) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 2.5 2 4 51 1.57 80 32.31
125 Shawn Zhao (11) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 17-28B 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
126 Wesley Zhang (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 17-28B 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00
127 Brian Lin (11) Wayzata A (MN) 9-16 7.0 6 10 141 1.56 220 31.43
128 Arjun Nageswaran (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 9-16 7.0 4 14 141 1.56 220 31.43
129 Justin Posner (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 210 30.00
130 Robert Condron (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9-16 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 210 30.00
131 Pedro Juan Orduz (10) Hunter A (NY) 17-28A 5.0 4 7 101 1.49 150 30.00
132 Gabriel Clark (12) Lisgar (ON) 41-44 3.0 3 3 60 1.50 90 30.00
133 Leo Gu (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 45-48 3.0 3 3 60 1.50 90 30.00
134 Elliot Lee (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 77-80 3.0 2 5 61 1.48 90 30.00
135 Anna Yang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 49-52 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 90 30.00
136 Karthik Prasad (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 2.0 2 2 40 1.50 60 30.00
137 Kyle Quinn (12) Dorman (SC) 49-52 2.0 2 2 40 1.50 60 30.00
138 Daniel Mousavi (11) Langley B (VA) 73-76 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
139 Sam Lopez (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 73-76 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
140 Pratyush Jaishanker (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 77-80 3.0 1 7 61 1.48 90 30.00
141 Vance Kreider (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 29-32 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
142 Timmy Huang (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
143 Grant Yang (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 37-40 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
144 Manith Luthria (12) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 33-36 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
145 Justin Ward (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 49-52 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
146 Samantha Doepker (9) Washington (MO) 77-80 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
147 Rishi Desai (9) Eastside (SC) 81-84 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30 30.00
148 Timothy Nguyen (11) Eastside (SC) 81-84 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30 30.00
149 Sanjeev Uppaluri (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) Championship 7.0 6 8 140 1.43 200 28.57
150 Mihir Paramesh (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Championship 7.0 4 12 140 1.43 200 28.57
151 Joshua Hew (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9-16 7.0 3 14 140 1.43 200 28.57
152 Arthur Delot-Vilain (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 17-28A 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 140 28.00
153 William Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 9-16 7.0 5 9 141 1.35 190 27.14
154 Benjamin Xu (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Championship 7.0 4 11 140 1.36 190 27.14
155 Selena Liu (11) High Tech B (NJ) 53-56 3.0 3 2 60 1.33 80 26.67
156 William Davidson (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 65-68 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 80 26.67
157 Amy Zhang (12) Lisgar (ON) 41-44 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 80 26.67
158 Anuraag Kaashyap (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 29-32 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
159 Claire Pinkston (10) Woodford County A (KY) 41-44 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
160 Sam Kaufman (9) BASIS McLean (VA) 49-52 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
161 Jennifer Andrey (12) La Jolla (CA) 61-64 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
162 Jasper Chen (11) Canyon Crest B (CA) 45-48 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
163 Ryan Xu (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
164 Ashwin Halepet (10) Wayzata B (MN) 37-40 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
165 Joshua Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 77-80 3.0 0 8 61 1.31 80 26.67
166 Nishad Manohar (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 93-96 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
167 McKenna Jordan (12) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
168 Ari Tretiak (11) Langley B (VA) 73-76 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
169 Nicholas Wheatley (12) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
170 Tai Zheng (12) Eastside (SC) 81-84 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
171 Eric Webb (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
172 Isabella Fabrizi (11) Woodland (CT) 85-88 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
173 Frank Grabowski (11) High Tech B (NJ) 53-56 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
174 Jason Liu (9) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 17-28B 5.0 4 5 100 1.30 130 26.00
175 Colin Stewart (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 17-28B 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00
176 Isaiah Gutman (12) Ithaca A (NY) 17-28B 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130 26.00
177 Daniel Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 9-16 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
178 Max Mader (12) Miami Valley (OH) 9-16 7.0 6 6 141 1.28 180 25.71
179 Cece Shao (10) Wayzata A (MN) 9-16 7.0 5 8 141 1.28 180 25.71
180 John Luke Broussard (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9-16 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 180 25.71
181 Geoffrey Wu (10) Naperville North (IL) 17-28A 2.0 2 1 41 1.22 50 25.00
182 Bianca Dwork (8) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 2.0 2 1 40 1.25 50 25.00
183 Zach Weeks (10) Northmont (OH) 49-52 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
184 Ian Rackow (12) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 17-28B 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 120 24.00
185 Kritika Ravichander (10) Southside (SC) 81-84 2.5 0 6 51 1.18 60 24.00
186 Sam Fried (10) Southside (SC) 81-84 2.5 0 6 51 1.18 60 24.00
187 Patrick McGreevy (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 45-48 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
188 Kate Long (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 69-72 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
189 Reevu Adakroy (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 93-96 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
190 Sean Scranton (10) Northmont (OH) 49-52 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
191 Samantha Fidler (10) Maggie Walker B (VA) 61-64 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
192 Anish Kodali (9) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
193 Joshua Lian (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 77-80 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
194 Leo Murphy (11) Jamestown (VA) 57-60 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
195 Thomas Luo (12) Centennial (MD) 37-40 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
196 Shashank Bhatt (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 29-32 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
197 Reedit Shahriar (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 41-44 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
198 Aditya Bhardwaj (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 41-44 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
199 James Collier (12) Washington (MO) 77-80 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
200 Ben Walter (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
201 Louis Li (10) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 9-16 7.0 6 4 141 1.13 160 22.86
202 Abhinav Karthikeyan (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 7.0 5 6 140 1.14 160 22.86
203 Michael Li (12) High Tech A (NJ) Championship 7.0 4 8 140 1.14 160 22.86
204 Sophia Weng (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Championship 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86
205 Jonathan Hsieh (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 17-28B 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
206 Vaynu Kadiyali (12) Ithaca A (NY) 17-28B 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
207 Sean Doyle (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9-16 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43
208 Dylan Bowman (11) University Lab (IL) Championship 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43
209 Matthew Shu (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) Championship 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00
210 Katie Sturzu (10) James E. Taylor (TX) Championship 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00
211 Leif Verace (12) Auburn (IL) Championship 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00
212 Asher Jaffe (11) Hunter A (NY) 17-28A 5.0 3 4 101 0.99 100 20.00
213 Luca Zefran (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28B 4.5 3 3 90 1.00 90 20.00
214 Richard Li (12) Naperville North (IL) 17-28A 4.0 2 4 81 0.99 80 20.00
215 Samuel Hempel (10) High Tech B (NJ) 53-56 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60 20.00
216 Kyle Liao (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 37-40 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60 20.00
217 Colin Lundy (12) Naperville North (IL) 17-28A 2.0 2 0 40 1.00 40 20.00
218 Kevin Zhang (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 29-32 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
219 Vishal Kanigicherla (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 29-32 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
220 Mahta Gooya (11) Centennial (MD) 37-40 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
221 John Patton (11) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
222 Alan Liu (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
223 Jacob Groves (10) Eldon (MO) 93-96 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
224 Aneesh Purohit (11) Enloe (NC) 57-60 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
225 Robert Pokora (12) Eastside (SC) 81-84 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
226 Jack Honig (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 61-64 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
227 Andrew Blake (12) Exeter (MO) 93-96 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
228 Charlie Weaver (11) Dorman (SC) 49-52 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
229 Dhruv Anand (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 53-56 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
230 Brady Williams (10) IMSA B (IL) 85-88 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
231 Christa Potter (12) Lebanon (VA) 93-96 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
232 Charles Metz (11) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
233 Ken Nakamura (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
234 Julia Pyle (12) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 2.0 0 4 42 0.95 40 20.00
235 Philip Belin (9) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 1.5 0 3 30 1.00 30 20.00
236 Giifti Benti (9) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 1.5 0 3 30 1.00 30 20.00
237 Max Grimes (10) Washington (MO) 77-80 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
238 Prithvi Nathan (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 29-32 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
239 Haseeba Karim (12) Southside (SC) 81-84 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
240 Prithvi Parthasarathy (9) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
241 Kevin Wang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) Championship 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
242 Andy Luo (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) Championship 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
243 Shreyank Kadadi (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 17-28B 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00
244 Moses Schindler (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 9-16 7.0 3 6 141 0.85 120 17.14
245 Blu Mehari (9) Ed W. Clark (NV) 33-36 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 50 16.67
246 Max Bograd (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 29-32 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
247 Harry Yeung (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 73-76 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
248 Martin Brandenburg (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 65-68 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
249 Arnav Burudgunte (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 33-36 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
250 Jeffrey Grow (11) Langley A (VA) 29-32 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
251 Daniel Lu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 33-36 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
252 Autumn Clark (12) Eldon (MO) 93-96 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
253 Andersen Gu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 33-36 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
254 Sasha Creighton (11) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
255 Sarah McWhirter (12) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
256 Ricky Burns (11) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
257 Alfie Painter (10) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
258 Anish Gorentala (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 93-96 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
259 Siddharth Krishnakumar (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 77-80 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
260 Chad Wnuk (12) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 3.0 0 5 62 0.81 50 16.67
261 Alan Qi (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 77-80 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
262 Jonah Kaufman (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 89-92 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
263 Wil Osborne (12) Lebanon (VA) 93-96 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
264 Quinn Montgomery (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 89-92 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
265 Dhilan Lahoti (12) St. John's (TX) 17-28A 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80 16.00
266 Daniel Shneider (9) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 2.5 1 2 50 0.80 40 16.00
267 Matthew Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 9-16 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
268 Srivinay Tummarakota (12) IMSA A (IL) 9-16 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
269 Arul Belhe (11) Wayzata A (MN) 9-16 7.0 3 5 141 0.78 110 15.71
270 Mitchell Shadden (9) James E. Taylor (TX) Championship 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71
271 Jackson Ashley (12) Eastside (SC) 81-84 2.0 1 1 40 0.75 30 15.00
272 Pranit Behara (12) Solon (OH) 41-44 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
273 Arushi Kalpande (11) Lexington (MA) 17-28B 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70 14.00
274 Ethan Pesikoff (12) St. John's (TX) 17-28A 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
275 Laine Sprowl (10) Fulton (MI) 89-92 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
276 Tony Yang (12) Ithaca B (NY) 69-72 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
277 Ian Plansker (9) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 33-36 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
278 Aaron Stone (12) Hotchkiss (CT) 61-64 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
279 Kelly Jones (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 37-40 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
280 Logan Craig (11) Woodford County A (KY) 41-44 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
281 Aruna Das (9) Hunter B (NY) 45-48 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 20 13.33
282 Ben Weiner (11) Wayzata B (MN) 37-40 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
283 Kyle Rodrigues (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 65-68 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
284 Myles Walker (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
285 Shaunie Talapatra (10) Carbondale A (IL) 57-60 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
286 Steppan Konoplev (12) Centennial (MD) 37-40 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
287 Dennis Plotnikov (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 61-64 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
288 William Miller (12) Northmont (OH) 49-52 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
289 Austin McIntyre (10) Fulton (MI) 89-92 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
290 Alex Dietrich (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 61-64 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
291 Natalie Jean-Michel (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 69-72 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
292 David Landry (10) Lisgar (ON) 41-44 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
293 Eric Piros (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
294 Aidan Uckun (11) Ithaca A (NY) 17-28B 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
295 Jonathan Haimowitz (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 17-28A 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
296 Kevin Berner (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 65-68 2.5 1 1 50 0.60 30 12.00
297 Ryan Russo (12) LASA (TX) 9-16 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00
298 Rachel Yang (10) Hunter A (NY) 17-28A 5.0 2 1 101 0.50 50 10.00
299 Michael Tang (11) Saratoga (CA) 17-28A 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00
300 Gabe McGough (10) Penn Manor (PA) 73-76 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
301 Matthew Rubin (12) Langley A (VA) 29-32 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
302 Kieran Heintzelman (12) Lebanon (VA) 93-96 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
303 Nima Razavi (11) Langley B (VA) 73-76 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
304 Dan Milani (12) Great Valley A (PA) 73-76 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
305 Andrew Orians (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 45-48 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
306 Nick Romero (10) Hotchkiss (CT) 61-64 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
307 Alec Dempsey (11) Langley B (VA) 73-76 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
308 Derek Chu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 37-40 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
309 Bryce Murray (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 65-68 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
310 Andrew Gao (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 45-48 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
311 Rachna Gupta (10) IMSA B (IL) 85-88 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
312 Catherine Metzger (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
313 Ishan Kulkarni (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 53-56 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
314 Kile Stenoien (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
315 Sam Kiser (9) Jamestown (VA) 57-60 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
316 Surya Perla (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 81-84 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 30 10.00
317 Leandra Martin (10) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
318 Caroline Patterson (12) Eastside (SC) 81-84 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
319 Kevin Lyvers (11) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
320 Cayce Jones (10) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
321 David Lee (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 9-16 7.0 1 4 141 0.43 60 8.57
322 Raunak Kundagrami (12) St. John's (TX) 17-28A 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
323 Rishith Ramamurthy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 17-28A 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
324 Annie Johnson (12) Southside (SC) 81-84 2.5 0 2 51 0.39 20 8.00
325 Shrey Pandya (10) Great Valley B (PA) 49-52 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
326 Merrick Ohata (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28B 4.0 1 1 80 0.38 30 7.50
327 Abby Cohen (10) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 7.0 2 1 140 0.36 50 7.14
328 Lily Chavez (12) Auburn (IL) Championship 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
329 Tegan Kapadia (10) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
330 Derek Forte (11) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 20 6.67
331 Jennifer Zhou (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 53-56 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
332 Dillon Dodge (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20 6.67
333 William Graf (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 93-96 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
334 Townson Cocke (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 37-40 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
335 Aisha Yusuf (12) Woodland (CT) 85-88 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
336 Bojun Li (10) Thomas Wootton (MD) 81-84 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20 6.67
337 Mollika Singh (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 81-84 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20 6.67
338 Chelsea-Faith Florita (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 69-72 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
339 Simon Herz (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 73-76 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
340 Daniel Lee (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 33-36 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
341 Henry Blyth (11) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 29-32 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
342 Caroline McClung (12) George Washington (WV) 53-56 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
343 Robert Bianucci (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
344 Sofia Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
345 Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10) Ithaca B (NY) 69-72 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
346 William Dondlinger (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
347 Kiran Rachamallu (12) Saratoga (CA) 17-28A 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
348 Cole Snedeker (12) High Tech A (NJ) Championship 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
349 Caleb May (10) Woodford County B (KY) 69-72 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
350 Jed Wang (10) James E. Taylor (TX) Championship 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
351 Hannah O'Grady (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 33-36 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
352 Rachel Keen (11) Lebanon (VA) 93-96 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
353 Henry Ren (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 65-68 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
354 Bayan Galal (12) Woodland (CT) 85-88 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
355 Julianna Hachenski (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 89-92 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
356 Jessica Liu (12) Naperville North (IL) 17-28A 3.0 0 1 61 0.16 10 3.33
357 Amogh Kulkarni (10) Wayzata B (MN) 37-40 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
358 Parker Davis (10) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
359 Elizabeth Herrmann (12) La Jolla (CA) 61-64 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
360 Cameron Weston (11) Exeter (MO) 93-96 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
361 Jiaming Zhang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 49-52 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
362 Kassidy Smith (11) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
363 Preston Johnson (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 3.0 0 1 61 0.16 10 3.33
364 Jonah Biggers (12) Carbondale A (IL) 57-60 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
365 Tiffany Zhou (10) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20 2.86
366 Amay Kejriwal (12) Miami Valley (OH) 9-16 7.0 0 1 141 0.07 10 1.43
367 Cole Moser (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 45-48 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
368 Marta Narag (9) Carbondale B (IL) 85-88 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
369 Beatrice Conti (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 61-64 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
370 Gordon Anderson (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28B 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
371 Casey Ford (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 17-28B 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
372 Charlie Du (10) Carbondale A (IL) 57-60 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
373 Jaden Wang (10) IMSA B (IL) 85-88 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
374 Shane Mosley (11) Penn Manor (PA) 73-76 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
375 Claire DeVinney (10) Penn Manor (PA) 73-76 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
376 Amara Nwanoro (10) Northmont (OH) 49-52 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
377 Zoë Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
378 Evie O'Connell (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
379 Eva Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 69-72 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
380 Caleb Cruz (10) La Jolla (CA) 61-64 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
381 Winnie Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
382 Jayson Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
383 Alex Inman (11) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 89-92 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
384 Justin Abel (10) Auburn (IL) Championship 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
385 Emma Romine (11) Divine Child (MI) 81-84 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0 0.00
386 Jessica Arnold (12) Eldon (MO) 93-96 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
387 Kenzi Bustamante (11) Eldon (MO) 93-96 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
388 Jacob Thayil (11) Enloe (NC) 57-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
389 Juhi Gulati (12) Enloe (NC) 57-60 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
390 Rebecca Rozansky (12) Enloe (NC) 57-60 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
391 Emalee Davis (12) Exeter (MO) 93-96 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
392 Thomas Hershewe (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
393 An Tran (11) Exeter (MO) 93-96 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
394 Colton Henkle (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 77-80 2.0 0 0 41 0.00 0 0.00
395 Isabelle Kennedy (12) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
396 Emnet Arefe-Aine (10) T. C. Williams (VA) 37-40 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
397 Ryan Gilbert (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 53-56 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
398 Haleigh Ingle (12) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
399 Ethan Fields (12) Castlewood (VA) 89-92 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
400 Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11) Fulton (MI) 89-92 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
401 Zuzanna Cieply (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
402 Ashley Gacek (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 85-88 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
403 Athena Leong (11) Southside (SC) 81-84 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
404 Avani Ahuja (9) Georgetown Day (DC) 17-28A 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
405 Angela Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 57-60 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00