2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for Sunday Morning
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Arjun Nageswaran (10), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 4 14 141 1.56 220

David Lee (10), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 1 4 141 0.43 60

Govind Prabhakar (11), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 21 2.86 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 14 12 141 2.84 400

Olivia Lamberti (12), Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 21 1.90 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 7 15 141 2.06 290

Ethan Strombeck (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 7 3 20 8.50 170
Total 7.0 22 28 140 5.14 720

Justin Abel (10), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0

Leif Verace (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140

Lily Chavez (12), Auburn (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50

Anna Yang (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 90

Justin Ward (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90

Sam Kaufman (9), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80

Jiaming Zhang (10), BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Abby Cohen (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 1 140 0.36 50

Hari Parameswaran (12), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
University Lab (IL) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 140
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Total 7.0 18 32 140 4.86 680

Tegan Kapadia (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50

Tiffany Zhou (10), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20

Jonathan Hsieh (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110

Raymond Song (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 170

Shreyank Kadadi (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90

Wesley Zhang (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160

Alan Zhu (12), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Total 3.0 6 6 60 3.00 180

Andrew Gao (9), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Jasper Chen (11), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80

Leo Gu (9), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 3 3 60 1.50 90

Shaunie Talapatra (10), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Charlie Du (10), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

John Paul Taylor (11), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 2 16 60 3.33 200

Jonah Biggers (12), Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Eli Tsung (10), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110

Charles Metz (11), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Marta Narag (9), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Giifti Benti (9), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 1.5 0 3 30 1.00 30

John Patton (11), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Total 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20

Leandra Martin (10), Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20

Angela Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Aristotle Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Total 3.0 4 17 60 4.17 250

Ben Walter (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70

Kevin Lyvers (11), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Sofia Vainikos (12), Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Ashley Gacek (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Eric Webb (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80

Robert Bianucci (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Terence Amador (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 1 10 60 2.00 120

Zuzanna Cieply (10), Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodland (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carbondale B (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Andy Zhu (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Total 3.0 5 13 60 3.83 230

Arnav Burudgunte (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50

Daniel Lee (11), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Manith Luthria (12), Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90

Ethan Fields (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Haleigh Ingle (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Isabelle Kennedy (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Kassidy Smith (11), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

McKenna Jordan (12), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80

Ricky Burns (11), Castlewood (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Anthony Duan (10), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 160

Mahta Gooya (11), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60

Steppan Konoplev (12), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Thomas Luo (12), Centennial (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Andy Luo (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130

Harrison Zhu (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240

Mihir Paramesh (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 4 12 140 1.43 200

Sanjeev Uppaluri (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 6 8 140 1.43 200

Dhruv Anand (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Ishan Kulkarni (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Jason Luo (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 4 11 60 3.17 190

Jennifer Zhou (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Aditya Bhardwaj (11), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Reedit Shahriar (11), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Victor Li (10), Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100

Colin Stewart (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130

David DeBacker (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Lexington (MA) 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 8 12 100 2.80 280

Parker Stogdill (12), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 2 14 100 1.80 180

Robert Dedvukaj (11), Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 8 9 100 2.50 250

Bryce Murray (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Gavin DeWitt (12), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110

Kyle Rodrigues (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

William Davidson (11), Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 80

Allan VanZant (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 5 21 2.38 50
Total 3.0 1 11 62 2.10 130

Chad Wnuk (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
Total 3.0 0 5 62 0.81 50

Emma Romine (11), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0

Julia Pyle (12), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Total 2.0 0 4 42 0.95 40

Sarah Stawarz (11), Divine Child (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Southside (SC) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Total 2.5 2 4 51 1.57 80

Charlie Weaver (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Delario Nance Jr. (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110

Emily Giep (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70

Kyle Quinn (12), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 2.0 2 2 40 1.50 60

Caroline Patterson (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20

Jackson Ashley (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.0 1 1 40 0.75 30

Rishi Desai (9), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30

Robert Pokora (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Tai Zheng (12), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80

Timothy Nguyen (11), Eastside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Southside (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30

Blu Mehari (9), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 50

Eshaan Vakil (11), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 140
Total 3.0 9 16 60 5.67 340

Autumn Clark (12), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50

Caleb Martonfi (11), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 3.0 0 19 60 3.17 190

Jacob Groves (10), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Jessica Arnold (12), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Kenzi Bustamante (11), Eldon (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

Aneesh Purohit (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Chinmay Talikoti (9), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 3 10 60 2.67 160

Jacob Thayil (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Juhi Gulati (12), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0

Rebecca Rozansky (12), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Subhag Kotrannavar (11), Enloe (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Jamestown (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120

Jarrett Brattin (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110

Andrew Blake (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Emalee Davis (12), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Cameron Weston (11), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

An Tran (11), Exeter (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Austin McIntyre (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Katey Salogar (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 16 60 2.67 160

Laine Sprowl (10), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40

Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11), Fulton (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Caroline McClung (12), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Varun Kukkillaya (12), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130

Walker Combs (11), George Washington (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 150
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 3.0 9 13 60 5.17 310

Arthur Delot-Vilain (10), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 140

Avani Ahuja (9), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0

Matthew Siff (11), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Total 5.0 11 27 100 4.90 490

Andersen Gu (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50

Daniel Lu (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50

Noah Sheidlower (12), Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Grosse Pointe South (MI) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 210

Anshu Nunemunthala (10), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110

Dan Milani (12), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

John Li (11), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120

Rishi Raman (10), Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120

Anish Kodali (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Noah Harrigan (11), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Total 3.0 4 6 60 2.33 140

Shrey Pandya (10), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20

Nolan Greenways (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 110

Prithvi Parthasarathy (9), Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10

Hannah O'Grady (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Ian Plansker (9), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40

James Stevenson (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 4 6 60 2.33 140

Jason Lewis (12), Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Neck South (NY) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Total 3.0 4 13 60 3.50 210

Cole Snedeker (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40

Darren Petrosino (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 0 20 4.00 80
Auburn (IL) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 12 9 140 2.36 330

Michael Li (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 4 8 140 1.14 160

Steven Liu (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Auburn (IL) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 14 18 140 3.29 460

Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 160

Frank Grabowski (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80

Samuel Hempel (10), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60

Selena Liu (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 3 2 60 1.33 80

Eric Piros (11), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20

Jimmy Humphrey (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 210

Ken Nakamura (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 40

Kevin Berner (11), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 2.5 1 1 50 0.60 30

Myles Walker (12), Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Aaron Stone (12), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40

Cooper Roh (9), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Total 3.0 4 13 60 3.50 210

Nick Romero (10), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Beatrice Conti (9), Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Asher Jaffe (11), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 3 4 101 0.99 100

Daniel Ma (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 3 21 2.38 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 5.0 13 16 101 4.16 420

Pedro Juan Orduz (10), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 2 21 2.86 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 4 7 101 1.49 150

Rachel Yang (10), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 1 101 0.50 50

Aruna Das (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 20

Benjamin Chapman (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100

Bianca Dwork (8), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 2.0 2 1 40 1.25 50

Daniel Shneider (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.5 1 2 50 0.80 40

Ella Leeds (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 2 0 10 4.00 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 3 0 30 2.00 60

Philip Belin (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 3 30 1.00 30

Daniel Lee (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180

Hanson Hao (12), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Total 7.0 15 25 140 3.93 550

Matthew Lee (11), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110

Srivinay Tummarakota (12), IMSA A (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110

Archan Das (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
Total 3.0 1 17 60 3.17 190

Brady Williams (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Jaden Wang (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Rachna Gupta (10), IMSA B (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodland (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Aidan Uckun (11), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Isaiah Gutman (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130

Julian Perry (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200

Vaynu Kadiyali (12), Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110

Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Raymond Wang (11), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Total 3.0 3 15 60 3.50 210

Rohit Lal (9), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100

Tony Yang (12), Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40

Jed Wang (10), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30

Katie Sturzu (10), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140

William Golden (12), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 7 1 20 7.50 150
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 130
University Lab (IL) 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 130
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Total 7.0 23 33 140 5.64 790

Mitchell Shadden (9), James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110

David Bass (12), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130

Isaac Criddle (12), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100

Leo Murphy (11), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Enloe (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Sam Kiser (9), Jamestown (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Enloe (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Heng Qi (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120

Neha Subramaniyan (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140

Sarah McWhirter (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Sasha Creighton (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Chelsea-Faith Florita (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Kate Long (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Natalie Jean-Michel (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Tyler Martinus (12), Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 100

Caleb Cruz (10), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Elizabeth Herrmann (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Jennifer Andrey (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80

Sam Kaseff (12), La Jolla (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 12 60 2.00 120

Akshay Govindan (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 21 1.90 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 8 16 141 2.27 320

Louis Li (10), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 6 4 141 1.13 160

Moses Schindler (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 21 1.90 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 3 6 141 0.85 120

Raj Paul (12), Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 21 2.38 50
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 9 15 141 2.34 330

Dan Ni (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 4 9 60 2.83 170

Jeffrey Grow (11), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50

Matthew Rubin (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30

William Orr (9), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 4 5 60 2.17 130

Alec Dempsey (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Ari Tretiak (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80

Daniel Mousavi (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90

Nima Razavi (11), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Chinmay Murthy (11), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 12 15 140 2.79 390

Evan Hochstein (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 8 10 140 1.86 260

Ryan Russo (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70

Sendhil Sridhar (12), LASA (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 6 13 140 1.79 250

Christa Potter (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Kieran Heintzelman (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Rachel Keen (11), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Wil Osborne (12), Lebanon (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Arushi Kalpande (11), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70

Charles Yang (11), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 6 13 100 2.50 250

David Arena (12), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 180

Nick Rommel (12), Lexington (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 7 12 100 2.60 260

Amy Zhang (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 80

David Landry (10), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Gabriel Clark (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 3 3 60 1.50 90

Thomas Mennill (12), Lisgar (ON)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130

Alex Dietrich (11), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Daniel Xue (11), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100

Dennis Plotnikov (10), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Sonya Stacia (10), Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Maggie Walker B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 2 10 60 2.33 140

Jack Honig (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60

Jackson Lamb (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 90
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130

Samantha Fidler (10), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Siddharth Venigalla (11), Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hotchkiss (CT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Maggie Walker A (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
La Jolla (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100

Amay Kejriwal (12), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 141 0.07 10

John John Groger (11), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 5 21 4.29 90
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 10 34 141 3.83 540

Max Mader (12), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 1 21 1.43 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 6 6 141 1.28 180

William Groger (10), Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 5 9 141 1.35 190

Anson Berns (12), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
University Lab (IL) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 110
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 16 14 140 3.29 460

Katherine Lei (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 11 7 140 2.07 290

Matthew Shu (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140

Sophia Weng (11), Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160

Chris Tong (10), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 7 5 100 1.90 190

Ian Rackow (12), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 120

Jason Liu (9), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 4 5 100 1.30 130

Shawn Zhao (11), Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Rogers Academy (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160

Albert Ho (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 15 60 2.50 150

Henry Ren (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Martin Brandenburg (9), Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Winston Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50

Colin Lundy (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 2.0 2 0 40 1.00 40

Geoffrey Wu (10), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 21 1.43 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 2.0 2 1 41 1.22 50

Jessica Liu (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 61 0.16 10

Judson Lam (10), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 3 21 2.38 50
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 7 12 101 2.57 260

Richard Li (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 3 21 3.33 70
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 4 81 0.99 80

Richard Zhang (12), Naperville North (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 80
Total 4.0 6 14 80 3.25 260

Alex Inman (11), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Catherine Metzger (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Jayson Mitton (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Parker Davis (10), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Stephen Kinnear (12), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Saratoga Springs (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 2 11 60 2.50 150

Winnie Mitton (9), NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Fulton (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Castlewood (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Ean Casey (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 12 20 6.00 120
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Total 3.0 3 23 60 4.83 290

Eva Grimes (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0

Evie O'Connell (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Nicholas Wheatley (12), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80

Zoë Grimes (9), Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Amara Nwanoro (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Samantha Street (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 70
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 0 16 60 2.67 160

Sean Scranton (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

William Miller (12), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
BASIS McLean (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Zach Weeks (10), Northmont (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Great Valley B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
BASIS McLean (VA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 20
Total 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 50

Harry Yeung (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50

Nichos Molnar (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100

Sam Lopez (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90

Simon Herz (12), Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Penn Manor (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Angus Maske (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 3.0 6 9 60 3.50 210

Henry Blyth (11), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Max Bograd (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50

Shashank Bhatt (12), Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Claire DeVinney (10), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Connor Mayers (11), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 120
Langley B (VA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 110
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 140
Total 3.0 10 17 60 6.17 370

Shane Mosley (11), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Gabe McGough (10), Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Oakland Prep (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Great Valley A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30

Abhinav Karthikeyan (10), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 5 6 140 1.14 160

Daniel Yang (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Total 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 310

Justin Posner (10), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 210

Olivia Chen (12), Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 7 13 140 1.93 270

Derek Chu (11), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Grant Yang (12), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90

Kevin Lu (12), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140

Kyle Liao (10), Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60

Casey Ford (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Gordon Anderson (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0

Kevin Kodama (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 130
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Lexington (MA) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 100
Total 5.0 12 31 100 5.50 550

Luca Zefran (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Lexington (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 4.5 3 3 90 1.00 90

Merrick Ohata (12), Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Ithaca A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lexington (MA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 1 80 0.38 30

Andrew Orians (12), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Cole Moser (10), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Patrick McGreevy (10), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12), Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 11 20 6.50 130
Total 3.0 2 24 60 4.67 280

Jason Hong (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 16 100 2.60 260

Jeffrey Ma (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 180

Kiran Rachamallu (12), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30

Michael Tang (11), Saratoga (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50

Henry McCabe (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Fulton (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 4 11 60 3.17 190

Jonah Kaufman (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Julianna Hachenski (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Quinn Montgomery (12), Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Fulton (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Alan Liu (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20

Neel Mehta (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 4 2 60 1.67 100

Pranit Behara (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30

Sam Oguntoyinbo (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Total 3.0 4 9 60 2.83 170

Timmy Huang (12), Solon (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Woodford County A (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90

Annie Johnson (12), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 51 0.39 20

Haseeba Karim (12), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20

Khushi Umarwadia (11), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Wootton (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 1 2 11 3.64 40
Total 2.5 2 8 51 2.35 120

Kritika Ravichander (10), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
Total 2.5 0 6 51 1.18 60

Sam Fried (10), Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
Total 2.5 0 6 51 1.18 60

Athena Leong (11) , Southside (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Wootton (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Divine Child (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Dhilan Lahoti (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80

Ethan Pesikoff (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70

Raunak Kundagrami (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40

Shomik Ghose (12), St. John's (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 120
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 100
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 9 19 100 3.70 370

John Luke Broussard (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 180

Joshua Hew (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 7.0 3 14 140 1.43 200

Robert Condron (11), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Total 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 210

Sean Doyle (12), Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Wayzata A (MN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150

Isean Bhalla (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
George Washington (WV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120

Kile Stenoien (9), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30

Ryan Gilbert (10), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0

William Dondlinger (9), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10

Pablo Lloyd (11), Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
George Washington (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110

Emnet Arefe-Aine (10), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0

Kelly Jones (11), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40

Mark Bailey (12), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 120
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 150
Total 3.0 11 20 60 7.00 420

Townson Cocke (11), T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Wayzata B (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Colton Henkle (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 41 0.00 0

Dillon Dodge (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20

Preston Johnson (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 61 0.16 10

Savannah Dillard (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 2 6 21 4.76 100
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 90
Total 3.0 4 18 61 4.26 260

Thomas Hershewe (11), Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0

Benjamin Xu (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 7.0 4 11 140 1.36 190

Fred Zhang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 130
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
University Lab (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 90
Total 7.0 14 20 140 3.43 480

James Kuang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 90
University Lab (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 12 6 140 2.14 300

Kevin Wang (12), Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
University Lab (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130

Karthik Prasad (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Langley A (VA) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 2.0 2 2 40 1.50 60

Prithvi Nathan (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Langley A (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20

Ryan Xu (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80

Sohom Paul (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120

William Wang (11), Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 3 11 60 2.83 170

Anuraag Kaashyap (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80

Kevin Zhang (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60

Vance Kreider (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90

Vishal Kanigicherla (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60

Alan Qi (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Joshua Lian (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

Siddharth Krishnakumar (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Stefan Calin (10), Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Washington (MO) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 3 7 60 2.17 130

Elliot Lee (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 2 0 21 1.90 40
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 2 5 61 1.48 90

Joshua Zhang (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 40
Washington (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 0 8 61 1.31 80

Pratyush Jaishanker (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 3 21 1.43 30
Washington (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 7 61 1.48 90

Anish Gorentala (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Nishad Manohar (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80

Reevu Adakroy (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70

William Graf (9), Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Eldon (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lebanon (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Arnav Patra (11), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 5 21 2.38 50
Southside (SC) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 100
Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Total 3.0 3 15 61 3.44 210

Bojun Li (10), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20

Mollika Singh (11), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20

Surya Perla (11), Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Divine Child (MI) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 10
Southside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Eastside (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 30

Dylan Bowman (11), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Auburn (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150

Ethan Ashbrook (11), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Auburn (IL) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 60
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 7.0 12 8 140 2.29 320

Jonathan Lau (10), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 60
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 8 11 140 1.93 270

Tim Cho (12), University Lab (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
Auburn (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
James E. Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 100
Total 7.0 10 7 140 1.93 270

Audrey Bush (11), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100

James Collier (12), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70

Max Grimes (10), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20

Samantha Doepker (9), Washington (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Total 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90

Arul Belhe (11), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 7.0 3 5 141 0.78 110

Brian Lin (11), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 21 1.43 30
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 6 10 141 1.56 220

Cece Shao (10), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 40
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 2 21 2.86 60
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
LASA (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 7.0 5 8 141 1.28 180

Geoffrey Chen (12), Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 120
IMSA A (IL) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 1 21 3.33 70
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 1.0 5 0 20 5.00 100
LASA (TX) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 80
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 70
Total 7.0 23 10 141 3.97 560

Amogh Kulkarni (10), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Ashwin Halepet (10), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80

Ben Weiner (11), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Centennial (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40

Bryanna Shao (10), Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
T. C. Williams (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 50
Centennial (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Total 3.0 5 7 60 2.83 170

Jonathan Haimowitz (11), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60

Rishith Ramamurthy (11), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40

Sohum Shenoy (12), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 5.0 5 17 100 2.70 270

Waley He (12), Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 80
Naperville North (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Saratoga (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
Total 5.0 4 19 100 2.70 270

Manu Sundaresan (11), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 110
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 90
Total 3.0 2 21 60 4.17 250

Stevie Miller (9), Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Montgomery Blair C (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140

Claire Pinkston (10), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 40
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80

Connor Akers (12), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 60
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110

Keaton Martin (10), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 70
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Total 3.0 3 5 60 1.83 110

Logan Craig (11), Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Cupertino Scholars (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Lisgar (ON) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40

Alfie Painter (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Total 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50

Caleb May (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10

Cayce Jones (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10

Derek Forte (11), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 20

Trevor Wells (10), Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 60
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 50
Ithaca B (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 50
Total 3.0 2 12 60 2.67 160

Aisha Yusuf (12), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20

Bayan Galal (12), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10

Charles Schwarz (12), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 80
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 1 16 60 3.00 180

Isabella Fabrizi (11), Woodland (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts
Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 40
Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10
IMSA B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 30
Total 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80