2019 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2019 Statistics report for Sunday Morning
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Adlai E. Stevenson (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA A (IL) L 280 410 4 3 20 14.00 7 130 18.57 4 40 10.00
Miami Valley (OH) W 490 260 5 9 20 24.50 14 280 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 360 380 3 8 21 17.14 11 220 20.00 3 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 320 400 2 7 20 16.00 9 150 16.67 3.33333 60 18.00
Wayzata A (MN) L 270 430 2 6 20 13.50 8 130 16.25 3 40 13.33
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 490 230 6 8 20 24.50 14 270 19.29 2 20 10.00
LASA (TX) L 280 440 4 4 20 14.00 8 120 15.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 2490 2550 26 45 141 17.66 71 1300 18.31 21.3333 220 10.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 7.0 4 14 141 1.56 220 31.43
David Lee (10) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 7.0 1 4 141 0.43 60 8.57
Govind Prabhakar (11) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 7.0 14 12 141 2.84 400 57.14
Olivia Lamberti (12) Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) 7.0 7 15 141 2.06 290 41.43

Auburn (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 330 440 3 5 20 16.50 8 190 23.75 2.66667 30 11.25
University Lab (IL) L 350 360 1 9 20 17.50 10 220 22.00 3.66667 20 5.45
High Tech A (NJ) L 280 520 5 3 20 14.00 8 130 16.25 2.66667 20 7.50
James E. Taylor (TX) L 300 450 4 3 20 15.00 7 140 20.00 3 50 16.67
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 370 250 4 7 20 18.50 11 220 20.00 3 0 0.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 350 2 9 20 20.00 11 250 22.73 2 20 10.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 350 360 7 3 20 17.50 10 170 17.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 2380 2730 26 39 140 17.00 65 1320 20.31 19.3333 150 7.76

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ethan Strombeck (12) Auburn (IL) 7.0 22 28 140 5.14 720 102.86
Justin Abel (10) Auburn (IL) 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Leif Verace (12) Auburn (IL) 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00
Lily Chavez (12) Auburn (IL) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14

BASIS McLean (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman (SC) L 210 330 0 5 20 10.50 5 110 22.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Great Valley B (PA) L 250 260 1 9 20 12.50 10 120 12.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Northmont (OH) W 260 240 3 5 20 13.00 8 140 17.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 720 830 4 19 60 12.00 23 370 16.09 16 80 5.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anna Yang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 3.0 2 5 60 1.50 90 30.00
Justin Ward (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
Sam Kaufman (9) BASIS McLean (VA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
Jiaming Zhang (10) BASIS McLean (VA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A (NJ) L 330 360 2 6 20 16.50 8 170 21.25 5.66667 60 10.59
James E. Taylor (TX) L 260 440 2 6 20 13.00 8 130 16.25 3 30 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 260 550 2 5 20 13.00 7 150 21.43 2.33333 20 8.57
University Lab (IL) L 230 400 3 4 20 11.50 7 120 17.14 4.33333 10 2.31
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 400 360 4 7 20 20.00 11 210 19.09 3 40 13.33
Auburn (IL) L 350 400 4 4 20 17.50 8 180 22.50 2.66667 50 18.75
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 340 400 5 4 20 17.00 9 140 15.56 3.33333 60 18.00
Total 2170 2910 22 36 140 15.50 58 1100 18.97 24.3333 270 11.10

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Abby Cohen (10) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 2 1 140 0.36 50 7.14
Hari Parameswaran (12) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 18 32 140 4.86 680 97.14
Tegan Kapadia (10) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 50 7.14
Tiffany Zhou (10) Beavercreek (OH) 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 20 2.86

Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 220 480 0 5 20 11.00 5 110 22.00 6 60 10.00
Lexington (MA) L 310 400 4 4 20 15.50 8 130 16.25 4.33333 60 13.85
Ithaca A (NY) W 320 310 3 6 20 16.00 9 160 17.78 5.33333 40 7.50
Rogers Academy (IL) W 310 300 3 6 20 15.50 9 150 16.67 4.33333 40 9.23
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 350 360 2 8 20 17.50 10 120 12.00 4.66667 110 23.57
Total 1510 1850 12 29 100 15.10 41 670 16.34 24.6667 310 12.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jonathan Hsieh (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00
Raymond Song (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 4 9 100 1.70 170 34.00
Shreyank Kadadi (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 2 5 100 0.90 90 18.00
Wesley Zhang (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00

Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) L 210 330 3 4 20 10.50 7 100 14.29 4 10 2.50
Hunter B (NY) L 280 330 3 5 20 14.00 8 110 13.75 5.33333 60 11.25
Johns Creek (GA) W 380 220 4 9 20 19.00 13 170 13.08 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 870 880 10 18 60 14.50 28 380 13.57 13 110 8.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alan Zhu (12) Canyon Crest B (CA) 3.0 6 6 60 3.00 180 60.00
Andrew Gao (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Jasper Chen (11) Canyon Crest B (CA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
Leo Gu (9) Canyon Crest B (CA) 3.0 3 3 60 1.50 90 30.00

Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Enloe (NC) L 270 280 1 9 20 13.50 10 140 14.00 3 20 6.67
Jamestown (VA) L 190 360 1 6 20 9.50 7 80 11.43 5 30 6.00
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 160 410 0 6 20 8.00 6 80 13.33 6.66667 20 3.00
Total 620 1050 2 21 60 10.33 23 300 13.04 14.6667 70 4.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Shaunie Talapatra (10) Carbondale A (IL) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Charlie Du (10) Carbondale A (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
John Paul Taylor (11) Carbondale A (IL) 3.0 2 16 60 3.33 200 66.67
Jonah Biggers (12) Carbondale A (IL) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33

Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA B (IL) L 180 210 0 8 20 9.00 8 90 11.25 5.33333 10 1.87
Woodland (CT) W 190 170 0 9 20 9.50 9 80 8.89 4.33333 20 4.62
Carl Sandburg B (IL) L 130 230 1 5 20 6.50 6 50 8.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 500 610 1 22 60 8.33 23 220 9.57 15 40 2.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eli Tsung (10) Carbondale B (IL) 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
Charles Metz (11) Carbondale B (IL) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Marta Narag (9) Carbondale B (IL) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Giifti Benti (9) Carbondale B (IL) 1.5 0 3 30 1.00 30 20.00
John Patton (11) Carbondale B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
Leandra Martin (10) Carbondale B (IL) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00

Carl Sandburg A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Jamestown (VA) W 320 280 0 10 20 16.00 10 170 17.00 7 50 7.14
Enloe (NC) L 250 320 1 6 20 12.50 7 110 15.71 7.33333 60 8.18
Carbondale A (IL) W 410 160 3 11 20 20.50 14 220 15.71 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 980 760 4 27 60 16.33 31 500 16.13 17.6667 130 7.36

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Angela Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Aristotle Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 3.0 4 17 60 4.17 250 83.33
Ben Walter (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Kevin Lyvers (11) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Sofia Vainikos (12) Carl Sandburg A (IL) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Carl Sandburg B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodland (CT) L 150 320 0 4 20 7.50 4 60 15.00 9.33333 50 5.36
IMSA B (IL) L 170 200 0 8 20 8.50 8 60 7.50 6.66667 30 4.50
Carbondale B (IL) W 230 130 1 8 20 11.50 9 110 12.22 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 550 650 1 20 60 9.17 21 230 10.95 20.3333 100 4.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ashley Gacek (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Eric Webb (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Robert Bianucci (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Terence Amador (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 3.0 1 10 60 2.00 120 40.00
Zuzanna Cieply (10) Carl Sandburg B (IL) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Carnegie Vanguard (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 360 270 1 10 20 18.00 11 210 19.09 3.33333 30 9.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 410 280 3 8 20 20.50 11 230 20.91 4.33333 40 9.23
Great Neck South (NY) W 300 260 3 7 20 15.00 10 140 14.00 3 30 10.00
Total 1070 810 7 25 60 17.83 32 580 18.12 10.6667 100 9.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andy Zhu (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 3.0 5 13 60 3.83 230 76.67
Arnav Burudgunte (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Daniel Lee (11) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Manith Luthria (12) Carnegie Vanguard (TX) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00

Castlewood (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saratoga Springs (NY) L 80 310 0 3 20 4.00 3 20 6.67 5 30 6.00
Fulton (MI) L 40 190 0 2 20 2.00 2 10 5.00 6.66667 10 1.50
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 170 120 0 9 20 8.50 9 80 8.89 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 290 620 0 14 60 4.83 14 110 7.86 16 40 2.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ethan Fields (12) Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Haleigh Ingle (12) Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Isabelle Kennedy (12) Castlewood (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Kassidy Smith (11) Castlewood (VA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
McKenna Jordan (12) Castlewood (VA) 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Ricky Burns (11) Castlewood (VA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67

Centennial (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
T. C. Williams (VA) L 240 370 2 5 20 12.00 7 140 20.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 270 310 2 7 20 13.50 9 150 16.67 3.66667 10 2.73
Wayzata B (MN) W 300 290 2 9 20 15.00 11 150 13.64 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 810 970 6 21 60 13.50 27 440 16.30 11 40 3.64

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anthony Duan (10) Centennial (MD) 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 160 53.33
Mahta Gooya (11) Centennial (MD) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
Steppan Konoplev (12) Centennial (MD) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Thomas Luo (12) Centennial (MD) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
University Lab (IL) L 320 420 3 7 20 16.00 10 160 16.00 2.33333 30 12.86
High Tech A (NJ) L 280 480 2 5 20 14.00 7 140 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 360 370 3 8 20 18.00 11 220 20.00 2 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 290 500 5 2 20 14.50 7 150 21.43 1.66667 20 12.00
Auburn (IL) L 250 370 0 8 20 12.50 8 150 18.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 220 510 1 4 20 11.00 5 110 22.00 5 50 10.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 340 5 5 20 20.00 10 200 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 2120 2990 19 39 140 15.14 58 1130 19.48 22.3333 220 9.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andy Luo (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57
Harrison Zhu (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 240 34.29
Mihir Paramesh (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 4 12 140 1.43 200 28.57
Sanjeev Uppaluri (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 7.0 6 8 140 1.43 200 28.57

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 360 240 1 11 20 18.00 12 220 18.33 2.66667 10 3.75
High Tech B (NJ) L 260 330 2 6 20 13.00 8 130 16.25 8.66667 30 3.46
George Washington (WV) L 210 360 1 5 20 10.50 6 80 13.33 6.33333 60 9.47
Total 830 930 4 22 60 13.83 26 430 16.54 17.6667 100 5.66

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dhruv Anand (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Ishan Kulkarni (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Jason Luo (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 4 11 60 3.17 190 63.33
Jennifer Zhou (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Cupertino Scholars (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County A (KY) L 210 460 0 6 20 10.50 6 80 13.33 6 70 11.67
Lisgar (ON) L 230 330 1 6 20 11.50 7 100 14.29 5.33333 50 9.37
Solon (OH) L 240 370 2 6 20 12.00 8 110 13.75 5 30 6.00
Total 680 1160 3 18 60 11.33 21 290 13.81 16.3333 150 9.18

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aditya Bhardwaj (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Reedit Shahriar (11) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Victor Li (10) Cupertino Scholars (CA) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33

Detroit Catholic Central A (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 480 220 3 12 20 24.00 15 270 18.00 1.33333 30 22.50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 360 290 5 7 20 18.00 12 190 15.83 3 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) W 390 300 4 8 20 19.50 12 210 17.50 2.66667 20 7.50
Lexington (MA) W 360 320 5 6 20 18.00 11 200 18.18 1.66667 0 0.00
Ithaca A (NY) W 460 140 3 11 20 23.00 14 270 19.29 2 20 10.00
Total 2050 1270 20 44 100 20.50 64 1140 17.81 10.6667 70 6.56

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colin Stewart (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 5.0 2 9 100 1.30 130 26.00
David DeBacker (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 5.0 8 12 100 2.80 280 56.00
Parker Stogdill (12) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 5.0 2 14 100 1.80 180 36.00
Robert Dedvukaj (11) Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) 5.0 8 9 100 2.50 250 50.00

Detroit Catholic Central B (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Winston Churchill (MD) L 240 300 0 7 20 12.00 7 130 18.57 6.33333 40 6.32
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 290 210 2 7 20 14.50 9 140 15.56 7 40 5.71
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 220 250 1 6 20 11.00 7 80 11.43 6.66667 60 9.00
Total 750 760 3 20 60 12.50 23 350 15.22 20 140 7.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Bryce Murray (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Gavin DeWitt (12) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110 36.67
Kyle Rodrigues (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
William Davidson (11) Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 80 26.67

Divine Child (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Wootton (MD) W 250 240 0 11 21 11.90 10 120 12.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Eastside (SC) L 180 230 2 5 20 9.00 7 60 8.57 5.66667 30 5.29
Southside (SC) L 200 210 1 8 21 9.52 9 80 8.89 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 630 680 3 24 62 10.16 26 260 10.00 13.3333 70 5.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Allan VanZant (12) Divine Child (MI) 3.0 1 11 62 2.10 130 43.33
Chad Wnuk (12) Divine Child (MI) 3.0 0 5 62 0.81 50 16.67
Emma Romine (11) Divine Child (MI) 1.5 0 0 31 0.00 0 0.00
Julia Pyle (12) Divine Child (MI) 2.0 0 4 42 0.95 40 20.00
Sarah Stawarz (11) Divine Child (MI) 2.5 2 4 51 1.57 80 32.31

Dorman (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
BASIS McLean (VA) W 330 210 1 12 20 16.50 13 190 14.62 1.33333 0 0.00
Northmont (OH) L 240 260 2 6 20 12.00 8 130 16.25 5.66667 10 1.76
Great Valley B (PA) L 170 350 0 6 20 8.50 6 70 11.67 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 740 820 3 24 60 12.33 27 390 14.44 12.3333 50 4.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Charlie Weaver (11) Dorman (SC) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Delario Nance Jr. (11) Dorman (SC) 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
Emily Giep (11) Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 70 70.00
Kyle Quinn (12) Dorman (SC) 2.0 2 2 40 1.50 60 30.00

Eastside (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Southside (SC) L 210 270 2 6 20 10.50 8 80 10.00 5 30 6.00
Divine Child (MI) W 230 180 1 8 20 11.50 9 100 11.11 5 30 6.00
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 120 210 0 5 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 560 660 3 19 60 9.33 22 220 10.00 14.6667 90 6.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caroline Patterson (12) Eastside (SC) 2.0 0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Jackson Ashley (12) Eastside (SC) 2.0 1 1 40 0.75 30 15.00
Rishi Desai (9) Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30 30.00
Robert Pokora (12) Eastside (SC) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Tai Zheng (12) Eastside (SC) 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Timothy Nguyen (11) Eastside (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 30 30.00

Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Neck South (NY) L 280 420 1 8 20 14.00 9 180 20.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 280 410 5 4 20 14.00 9 140 15.56 3.33333 0 0.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) W 400 310 5 5 20 20.00 10 210 21.00 4 40 10.00
Total 960 1140 11 17 60 16.00 28 530 18.93 9 40 4.44

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Blu Mehari (9) Ed W. Clark (NV) 3.0 2 1 60 0.83 50 16.67
Eshaan Vakil (11) Ed W. Clark (NV) 3.0 9 16 60 5.67 340 113.33

Eldon (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) W 200 190 0 9 20 10.00 9 90 10.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Lebanon (VA) W 210 90 1 8 20 10.50 9 90 10.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Exeter (MO) W 200 70 0 11 20 10.00 11 90 8.18 3 0 0.00
Total 610 350 1 28 60 10.17 29 270 9.31 12 40 3.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Autumn Clark (12) Eldon (MO) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Caleb Martonfi (11) Eldon (MO) 3.0 0 19 60 3.17 190 63.33
Jacob Groves (10) Eldon (MO) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Jessica Arnold (12) Eldon (MO) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Kenzi Bustamante (11) Eldon (MO) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

Enloe (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale A (IL) W 280 270 0 9 20 14.00 9 180 20.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Carl Sandburg A (IL) W 320 250 3 9 20 16.00 12 140 11.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Jamestown (VA) W 260 210 2 6 20 13.00 8 110 13.75 4.66667 50 10.71
Total 860 730 5 24 60 14.33 29 430 14.83 13.3333 90 6.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aneesh Purohit (11) Enloe (NC) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Chinmay Talikoti (9) Enloe (NC) 3.0 3 10 60 2.67 160 53.33
Jacob Thayil (11) Enloe (NC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Juhi Gulati (12) Enloe (NC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Rebecca Rozansky (12) Enloe (NC) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Subhag Kotrannavar (11) Enloe (NC) 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120 40.00

Exeter (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lebanon (VA) L 150 160 0 8 20 7.50 8 60 7.50 4 10 2.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) L 80 140 0 6 20 4.00 6 10 1.67 3 10 3.33
Eldon (MO) L 70 200 0 4 20 3.50 4 30 7.50 8 0 0.00
Total 300 500 0 18 60 5.00 18 100 5.56 15 20 1.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jarrett Brattin (12) Exeter (MO) 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
Andrew Blake (12) Exeter (MO) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Emalee Davis (12) Exeter (MO) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Cameron Weston (11) Exeter (MO) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
An Tran (11) Exeter (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Fulton (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 190 140 0 9 20 9.50 9 90 10.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Castlewood (VA) W 190 40 1 8 20 9.50 9 70 7.78 1.66667 20 12.00
Saratoga Springs (NY) L 100 180 0 5 20 5.00 5 10 2.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 480 360 1 22 60 8.00 23 170 7.39 9.66667 70 7.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Austin McIntyre (10) Fulton (MI) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Katey Salogar (11) Fulton (MI) 3.0 0 16 60 2.67 160 53.33
Laine Sprowl (10) Fulton (MI) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
Rebeque Dingman-Sanchez (11) Fulton (MI) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

George Washington (WV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B (NJ) W 300 270 2 8 20 15.00 10 170 17.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 400 210 7 6 20 20.00 13 190 14.62 3.33333 10 3.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 360 210 2 10 20 18.00 12 170 14.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 1060 690 11 24 60 17.67 35 530 15.14 10.3333 70 6.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caroline McClung (12) George Washington (WV) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Varun Kukkillaya (12) George Washington (WV) 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130 43.33
Walker Combs (11) George Washington (WV) 3.0 9 13 60 5.17 310 103.33

Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saratoga (CA) W 410 300 5 6 20 20.50 11 210 19.09 3.33333 40 12.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 340 280 3 6 20 17.00 9 170 18.89 4 50 12.50
Naperville North (IL) W 360 320 3 6 20 18.00 9 190 21.11 3 50 16.67
St. John's (TX) W 290 240 3 6 20 14.50 9 150 16.67 3.33333 20 6.00
Hunter A (NY) W 290 270 1 9 20 14.50 10 160 16.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 1690 1410 15 33 100 16.90 48 880 18.33 16 180 11.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arthur Delot-Vilain (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 4 6 100 1.40 140 28.00
Avani Ahuja (9) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Matthew Siff (11) Georgetown Day (DC) 5.0 11 27 100 4.90 490 98.00

Great Neck South (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 420 280 3 8 20 21.00 11 280 25.45 3 0 0.00
Grosse Pointe South (MI) L 220 450 1 5 20 11.00 6 90 15.00 7 60 8.57
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 260 300 3 4 20 13.00 7 120 17.14 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 900 1030 7 17 60 15.00 24 490 20.42 15.3333 100 6.52

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andersen Gu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Daniel Lu (12) Great Neck South (NY) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Noah Sheidlower (12) Great Neck South (NY) 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 210 70.00

Great Valley A (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley B (VA) W 340 200 2 11 20 17.00 13 190 14.62 3.66667 0 0.00
Oakland Prep (CA) W 380 150 3 10 20 19.00 13 210 16.15 3.66667 10 2.73
Penn Manor (PA) L 200 270 1 5 20 10.00 6 90 15.00 6 40 6.67
Total 920 620 6 26 60 15.33 32 490 15.31 13.3333 50 3.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anshu Nunemunthala (10) Great Valley A (PA) 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110 36.67
Dan Milani (12) Great Valley A (PA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
John Li (11) Great Valley A (PA) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Rishi Raman (10) Great Valley A (PA) 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120 40.00

Great Valley B (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont (OH) L 220 330 1 6 20 11.00 7 120 17.14 5.66667 20 3.53
BASIS McLean (VA) W 260 250 3 6 20 13.00 9 130 14.44 6 10 1.67
Dorman (SC) W 350 170 3 9 20 17.50 12 200 16.67 3.66667 0 0.00
Total 830 750 7 21 60 13.83 28 450 16.07 15.3333 30 1.96

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anish Kodali (9) Great Valley B (PA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Noah Harrigan (11) Great Valley B (PA) 3.0 4 6 60 2.33 140 46.67
Shrey Pandya (10) Great Valley B (PA) 2.5 0 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Nolan Greenways (9) Great Valley B (PA) 3.0 2 7 60 1.83 110 36.67
Prithvi Parthasarathy (9) Great Valley B (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 10 20.00

Grosse Pointe South (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carnegie Vanguard (TX) L 270 360 1 7 20 13.50 8 140 17.50 4 40 10.00
Great Neck South (NY) W 450 220 6 8 20 22.50 14 210 15.00 3 40 13.33
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 310 400 2 7 20 15.50 9 150 16.67 3 50 16.67
Total 1030 980 9 22 60 17.17 31 500 16.13 10 130 13.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Hannah O'Grady (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Ian Plansker (9) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
James Stevenson (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 3.0 4 6 60 2.33 140 46.67
Jason Lewis (12) Grosse Pointe South (MI) 3.0 4 13 60 3.50 210 70.00

High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Beavercreek (OH) W 360 330 3 9 20 18.00 12 190 15.83 2.33333 20 8.57
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 480 280 6 7 20 24.00 13 290 22.31 2.33333 0 0.00
Auburn (IL) W 520 280 7 5 20 26.00 12 280 23.33 3.66667 50 13.64
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 240 480 2 5 20 12.00 7 120 17.14 3.66667 30 8.18
James E. Taylor (TX) L 240 490 3 4 20 12.00 7 120 17.14 2 20 10.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 370 420 6 3 20 18.50 9 190 21.11 2 30 15.00
University Lab (IL) L 310 480 4 4 20 15.50 8 180 22.50 3 10 3.33
Total 2520 2760 31 37 140 18.00 68 1370 20.15 19 160 8.42

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Cole Snedeker (12) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 1 2 140 0.29 40 5.71
Darren Petrosino (12) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 12 9 140 2.36 330 47.14
Michael Li (12) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 4 8 140 1.14 160 22.86
Steven Liu (12) High Tech A (NJ) 7.0 14 18 140 3.29 460 65.71

High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
George Washington (WV) L 270 300 1 7 20 13.50 8 130 16.25 4.33333 50 11.54
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 330 260 7 6 20 16.50 13 130 10.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 200 300 1 7 20 10.00 8 80 10.00 7 30 4.29
Total 800 860 9 20 60 13.33 29 340 11.72 15 80 5.33

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Deepak Gopalakrishnan (10) High Tech B (NJ) 3.0 4 8 60 2.67 160 53.33
Frank Grabowski (11) High Tech B (NJ) 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Samuel Hempel (10) High Tech B (NJ) 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60 20.00
Selena Liu (11) High Tech B (NJ) 3.0 3 2 60 1.33 80 26.67

Homewood-Flossmoor (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 260 180 0 11 20 13.00 11 150 13.64 2.66667 0 0.00
Winston Churchill (MD) L 210 290 3 4 20 10.50 7 80 11.43 5.66667 30 5.29
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 250 220 3 7 20 12.50 10 100 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 720 690 6 22 60 12.00 28 330 11.79 12.6667 50 3.95

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Eric Piros (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Jimmy Humphrey (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 3.0 5 11 60 3.50 210 70.00
Ken Nakamura (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 2.0 0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Kevin Berner (11) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 2.5 1 1 50 0.60 30 12.00
Myles Walker (12) Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33

Hotchkiss (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker B (VA) W 280 260 1 8 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 5.33333 30 5.62
La Jolla (CA) L 190 230 1 6 20 9.50 7 100 14.29 4.66667 10 2.14
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 190 290 3 4 20 9.50 7 80 11.43 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 660 780 5 18 60 11.00 23 330 14.35 14.3333 50 3.49

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aaron Stone (12) Hotchkiss (CT) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
Cooper Roh (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 3.0 4 13 60 3.50 210 70.00
Nick Romero (10) Hotchkiss (CT) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Beatrice Conti (9) Hotchkiss (CT) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

Hunter A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Naperville North (IL) L 360 370 4 5 21 17.14 9 160 17.78 4 70 17.50
St. John's (TX) W 450 320 6 5 20 22.50 11 250 22.73 3.33333 30 9.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 340 410 4 6 20 17.00 10 190 19.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Saratoga (CA) W 460 180 5 8 20 23.00 13 260 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 270 290 3 4 20 13.50 7 140 20.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 1880 1570 22 28 101 18.61 50 1000 20.00 17.6667 160 9.06

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Asher Jaffe (11) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 3 4 101 0.99 100 20.00
Daniel Ma (12) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 13 16 101 4.16 420 84.00
Pedro Juan Orduz (10) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 4 7 101 1.49 150 30.00
Rachel Yang (10) Hunter A (NY) 5.0 2 1 101 0.50 50 10.00

Hunter B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 330 280 2 9 20 16.50 11 170 15.45 4.33333 30 6.92
Saint Joseph (IN) L 270 350 6 2 20 13.50 8 100 12.50 6 30 5.00
Johns Creek (GA) L 140 470 0 3 20 7.00 3 30 10.00 8.66667 80 9.23
Total 740 1100 8 14 60 12.33 22 300 13.64 19 140 7.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aruna Das (9) Hunter B (NY) 1.5 1 0 30 0.67 20 13.33
Benjamin Chapman (10) Hunter B (NY) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
Bianca Dwork (8) Hunter B (NY) 2.0 2 1 40 1.25 50 25.00
Daniel Shneider (9) Hunter B (NY) 2.5 1 2 50 0.80 40 16.00
Ella Leeds (10) Hunter B (NY) 1.5 3 0 30 2.00 60 40.00
Philip Belin (9) Hunter B (NY) 1.5 0 3 30 1.00 30 20.00

IMSA A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 410 280 3 9 20 20.50 12 240 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Wayzata A (MN) L 330 430 2 7 20 16.50 9 190 21.11 4 30 7.50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 390 300 6 5 20 19.50 11 190 17.27 3 30 10.00
LASA (TX) L 370 400 6 4 20 18.50 10 150 15.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 310 340 4 4 20 15.50 8 150 18.75 3.33333 40 12.00
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 280 480 2 5 20 14.00 7 130 18.57 4.33333 60 13.85
Miami Valley (OH) W 380 340 4 7 20 19.00 11 210 19.09 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 2470 2570 27 41 140 17.64 68 1260 18.53 24.3333 260 10.68

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Daniel Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 7.0 6 6 140 1.29 180 25.71
Hanson Hao (12) IMSA A (IL) 7.0 15 25 140 3.93 550 78.57
Matthew Lee (11) IMSA A (IL) 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71
Srivinay Tummarakota (12) IMSA A (IL) 7.0 3 5 140 0.79 110 15.71

IMSA B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale B (IL) W 210 180 0 9 20 10.50 9 110 12.22 5 10 2.00
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 200 170 1 8 20 10.00 9 70 7.78 6 30 5.00
Woodland (CT) W 180 140 0 9 20 9.00 9 70 7.78 4 20 5.00
Total 590 490 1 26 60 9.83 27 250 9.26 15 60 4.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Archan Das (10) IMSA B (IL) 3.0 1 17 60 3.17 190 63.33
Brady Williams (10) IMSA B (IL) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Jaden Wang (10) IMSA B (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Rachna Gupta (10) IMSA B (IL) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

Ithaca A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lexington (MA) L 240 480 0 5 20 12.00 5 100 20.00 6 90 15.00
Rogers Academy (IL) W 400 370 5 6 20 20.00 11 210 19.09 2.66667 30 11.25
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 310 320 1 9 20 15.50 10 140 14.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 310 330 4 6 20 15.50 10 140 14.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 140 460 0 4 20 7.00 4 60 15.00 5 40 8.00
Total 1400 1960 10 30 100 14.00 40 650 16.25 20.6667 250 12.10

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aidan Uckun (11) Ithaca A (NY) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Isaiah Gutman (12) Ithaca A (NY) 5.0 1 11 100 1.30 130 26.00
Julian Perry (12) Ithaca A (NY) 5.0 5 10 100 2.00 200 40.00
Vaynu Kadiyali (12) Ithaca A (NY) 5.0 3 5 100 1.10 110 22.00

Ithaca B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 270 220 1 10 20 13.50 11 130 11.82 1.66667 20 12.00
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) W 290 250 2 8 20 14.50 10 140 14.00 5 30 6.00
Woodford County B (KY) W 330 160 2 9 20 16.50 11 180 16.36 4 20 5.00
Total 890 630 5 27 60 14.83 32 450 14.06 10.6667 70 6.56

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alice Lee-Kleinberg (10) Ithaca B (NY) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Raymond Wang (11) Ithaca B (NY) 3.0 3 15 60 3.50 210 70.00
Rohit Lal (9) Ithaca B (NY) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
Tony Yang (12) Ithaca B (NY) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33

James E. Taylor (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 510 330 7 5 20 25.50 12 280 23.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 440 260 4 7 20 22.00 11 240 21.82 3.66667 50 13.64
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 370 360 4 5 20 18.50 9 210 23.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Auburn (IL) W 450 300 2 11 20 22.50 13 300 23.08 2.33333 0 0.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 490 240 5 7 20 24.50 12 300 25.00 3 20 6.67
University Lab (IL) W 460 320 5 8 20 23.00 13 270 20.77 0.666667 10 15.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 300 390 1 8 20 15.00 9 180 20.00 2 20 10.00
Total 3020 2200 28 51 140 21.57 79 1780 22.53 18.6667 170 9.11

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jed Wang (10) James E. Taylor (TX) 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
Katie Sturzu (10) James E. Taylor (TX) 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00
William Golden (12) James E. Taylor (TX) 7.0 23 33 140 5.64 790 112.86
Mitchell Shadden (9) James E. Taylor (TX) 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 110 15.71

Jamestown (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg A (IL) L 280 320 0 11 20 14.00 11 120 10.91 4.33333 50 11.54
Carbondale A (IL) W 360 190 3 7 20 18.00 10 150 15.00 4.33333 80 18.46
Enloe (NC) L 210 260 1 7 20 10.50 8 100 12.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 850 770 4 25 60 14.17 29 370 12.76 13 150 11.54

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
David Bass (12) Jamestown (VA) 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130 43.33
Isaac Criddle (12) Jamestown (VA) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
Leo Murphy (11) Jamestown (VA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Sam Kiser (9) Jamestown (VA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) L 260 370 1 6 20 13.00 7 140 20.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 220 380 1 5 20 11.00 6 70 11.67 7.33333 80 10.91
Hunter B (NY) W 470 140 4 13 20 23.50 17 250 14.71 2 10 5.00
Total 950 890 6 24 60 15.83 30 460 15.33 15 130 8.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Heng Qi (11) Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
Neha Subramaniyan (12) Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140 46.67
Sarah McWhirter (12) Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Sasha Creighton (11) Johns Creek (GA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67

Kellenberg Memorial (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca B (NY) L 220 270 1 5 20 11.00 6 130 21.67 6.66667 20 3.00
Woodford County B (KY) W 250 230 1 7 20 12.50 8 130 16.25 5.66667 30 5.29
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 160 290 2 3 20 8.00 5 90 18.00 7 0 0.00
Total 630 790 4 15 60 10.50 19 350 18.42 19.3333 50 2.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chelsea-Faith Florita (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Kate Long (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Natalie Jean-Michel (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Tyler Martinus (12) Kellenberg Memorial (NY) 3.0 3 4 60 1.67 100 33.33

La Jolla (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker A (VA) L 260 330 0 7 20 13.00 7 130 18.57 7 60 8.57
Hotchkiss (CT) W 230 190 1 7 20 11.50 8 100 12.50 3.66667 40 10.91
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 190 270 0 5 20 9.50 5 80 16.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Total 680 790 1 19 60 11.33 20 310 15.50 17 160 9.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caleb Cruz (10) La Jolla (CA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Elizabeth Herrmann (12) La Jolla (CA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Jennifer Andrey (12) La Jolla (CA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
Sam Kaseff (12) La Jolla (CA) 3.0 0 12 60 2.00 120 40.00

Ladue Horton Watkins (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 320 350 1 7 20 16.00 8 180 22.50 4.33333 50 11.54
LASA (TX) W 440 350 6 4 20 22.00 10 230 23.00 2.33333 50 21.43
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 380 360 5 5 21 18.10 9 180 20.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Wayzata A (MN) W 420 250 4 8 20 21.00 12 250 20.83 2.66667 10 3.75
Miami Valley (OH) L 330 390 3 5 20 16.50 8 170 21.25 5 50 10.00
IMSA A (IL) W 480 280 5 8 20 24.00 13 260 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 270 430 2 4 20 13.50 6 130 21.67 5 60 12.00
Total 2640 2410 26 41 141 18.72 66 1400 21.21 25.6667 310 12.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Akshay Govindan (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 7.0 8 16 141 2.27 320 45.71
Louis Li (10) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 7.0 6 4 141 1.13 160 22.86
Moses Schindler (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 7.0 3 6 141 0.85 120 17.14
Raj Paul (12) Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) 7.0 9 15 141 2.34 330 47.14

Langley A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 350 270 2 11 20 17.50 13 200 15.38 2.66667 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 260 410 4 3 20 13.00 7 140 20.00 5 10 2.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) L 240 350 4 4 20 12.00 8 110 13.75 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 850 1030 10 18 60 14.17 28 450 16.07 11.3333 20 1.76

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dan Ni (12) Langley A (VA) 3.0 4 9 60 2.83 170 56.67
Jeffrey Grow (11) Langley A (VA) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Matthew Rubin (12) Langley A (VA) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00
William Orr (9) Langley A (VA) 3.0 4 5 60 2.17 130 43.33

Langley B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley A (PA) L 200 340 0 6 20 10.00 6 70 11.67 6.66667 70 10.50
Penn Manor (PA) L 210 300 1 7 20 10.50 8 80 10.00 5 40 8.00
Oakland Prep (CA) L 190 250 0 8 20 9.50 8 80 10.00 5 30 6.00
Total 600 890 1 21 60 10.00 22 230 10.45 16.6667 140 8.40

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alec Dempsey (11) Langley B (VA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Ari Tretiak (11) Langley B (VA) 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Daniel Mousavi (11) Langley B (VA) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
Nima Razavi (11) Langley B (VA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

LASA (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Miami Valley (OH) L 320 370 5 3 20 16.00 8 180 22.50 2.66667 10 3.75
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 350 440 2 8 20 17.50 10 230 23.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 390 380 5 5 20 19.50 10 200 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
IMSA A (IL) W 400 370 5 5 20 20.00 10 190 19.00 5 60 12.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 380 290 3 7 20 19.00 10 200 20.00 4 50 12.50
Wayzata A (MN) L 330 370 2 8 20 16.50 10 190 19.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 440 280 6 5 20 22.00 11 220 20.00 4 50 12.50
Total 2610 2500 28 41 140 18.64 69 1410 20.43 24 230 9.58

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chinmay Murthy (11) LASA (TX) 7.0 12 15 140 2.79 390 55.71
Evan Hochstein (12) LASA (TX) 7.0 8 10 140 1.86 260 37.14
Ryan Russo (12) LASA (TX) 7.0 2 3 140 0.50 70 10.00
Sendhil Sridhar (12) LASA (TX) 7.0 6 13 140 1.79 250 35.71

Lebanon (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Exeter (MO) W 160 150 0 7 20 8.00 7 90 12.86 6 0 0.00
Eldon (MO) L 90 210 0 5 20 4.50 5 40 8.00 6 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) L 60 130 0 3 20 3.00 3 20 6.67 6.33333 10 1.58
Total 310 490 0 15 60 5.17 15 150 10.00 18.3333 10 0.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Christa Potter (12) Lebanon (VA) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Kieran Heintzelman (12) Lebanon (VA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Rachel Keen (11) Lebanon (VA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Wil Osborne (12) Lebanon (VA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67

Lexington (MA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca A (NY) W 480 240 5 10 20 24.00 15 270 18.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 400 310 3 9 20 20.00 12 230 19.17 3.66667 20 5.45
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 400 240 3 10 20 20.00 13 210 16.15 4 30 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 320 360 5 3 20 16.00 8 190 23.75 4.33333 0 0.00
Rogers Academy (IL) L 290 420 4 4 20 14.50 8 150 18.75 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 1890 1570 20 36 100 18.90 56 1050 18.75 16.3333 80 4.90

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arushi Kalpande (11) Lexington (MA) 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 70 14.00
Charles Yang (11) Lexington (MA) 5.0 6 13 100 2.50 250 50.00
David Arena (12) Lexington (MA) 5.0 5 8 100 1.80 180 36.00
Nick Rommel (12) Lexington (MA) 5.0 7 12 100 2.60 260 52.00

Lisgar (ON)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Solon (OH) L 250 370 0 6 20 12.50 6 150 25.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 330 230 4 7 20 16.50 11 170 15.45 3.66667 10 2.73
Woodford County A (KY) W 270 220 3 7 20 13.50 10 130 13.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 850 820 7 20 60 14.17 27 450 16.67 11.6667 60 5.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amy Zhang (12) Lisgar (ON) 3.0 2 4 60 1.33 80 26.67
David Landry (10) Lisgar (ON) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Gabriel Clark (12) Lisgar (ON) 3.0 3 3 60 1.50 90 30.00
Thomas Mennill (12) Lisgar (ON) 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130 43.33

Maggie Walker A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
La Jolla (CA) W 330 260 1 12 20 16.50 13 180 13.85 2.66667 10 3.75
Maggie Walker B (VA) L 140 370 1 5 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 6 10 1.67
Hotchkiss (CT) W 290 190 1 9 20 14.50 10 170 17.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 760 820 3 26 60 12.67 29 410 14.14 13 30 2.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Dietrich (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Daniel Xue (11) Maggie Walker A (VA) 3.0 1 8 60 1.67 100 33.33
Dennis Plotnikov (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Sonya Stacia (10) Maggie Walker A (VA) 3.0 2 10 60 2.33 140 46.67

Maggie Walker B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hotchkiss (CT) L 260 280 0 10 20 13.00 10 140 14.00 4 20 5.00
Maggie Walker A (VA) W 370 140 3 9 20 18.50 12 180 15.00 4 40 10.00
La Jolla (CA) W 270 190 0 11 20 13.50 11 140 12.73 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 900 610 3 30 60 15.00 33 460 13.94 10.3333 80 7.74

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jack Honig (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 3.0 0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Jackson Lamb (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 3.0 2 9 60 2.17 130 43.33
Samantha Fidler (10) Maggie Walker B (VA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Siddharth Venigalla (11) Maggie Walker B (VA) 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33

Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA (TX) W 370 320 3 7 20 18.50 10 220 22.00 2 20 10.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 260 490 3 3 20 13.00 6 110 18.33 4.66667 60 12.86
Wayzata A (MN) L 390 410 3 8 21 18.57 11 240 21.82 1.66667 10 6.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 470 250 4 10 20 23.50 14 280 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 390 330 3 9 20 19.50 12 210 17.50 2.33333 30 12.86
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 310 320 1 8 20 15.50 9 180 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
IMSA A (IL) L 340 380 4 5 20 17.00 9 170 18.89 4 40 10.00
Total 2530 2500 21 50 141 17.94 71 1410 19.86 19.6667 200 10.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amay Kejriwal (12) Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 0 1 141 0.07 10 1.43
John John Groger (11) Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 10 34 141 3.83 540 77.14
Max Mader (12) Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 6 6 141 1.28 180 25.71
William Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 7.0 5 9 141 1.35 190 27.14

Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
James E. Taylor (TX) L 330 510 6 2 20 16.50 8 140 17.50 2.66667 50 18.75
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 320 470 1 7 20 16.00 8 190 23.75 2.66667 40 15.00
University Lab (IL) W 470 310 7 5 20 23.50 12 250 20.83 2.66667 30 11.25
High Tech A (NJ) W 480 240 6 6 20 24.00 12 250 20.83 3 50 16.67
Beavercreek (OH) L 360 400 4 5 20 18.00 9 180 20.00 4 50 12.50
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 510 220 5 10 20 25.50 15 300 20.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Auburn (IL) W 360 350 4 4 20 18.00 8 170 21.25 4.33333 70 16.15
Total 2830 2500 33 39 140 20.21 72 1480 20.56 20.6667 300 14.52

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anson Berns (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 16 14 140 3.29 460 65.71
Katherine Lei (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 11 7 140 2.07 290 41.43
Matthew Shu (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 3 8 140 1.00 140 20.00
Sophia Weng (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 7.0 3 10 140 1.14 160 22.86

Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rogers Academy (IL) L 270 460 2 6 20 13.50 8 140 17.50 4 30 7.50
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 290 360 4 4 20 14.50 8 150 18.75 5.66667 20 3.53
Lexington (MA) L 240 400 3 4 20 12.00 7 90 12.86 6 50 8.33
Ithaca A (NY) W 330 310 4 5 20 16.50 9 170 18.89 5.33333 30 5.62
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 360 350 4 7 20 18.00 11 190 17.27 6 20 3.33
Total 1490 1880 17 26 100 14.90 43 740 17.21 27 150 5.56

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Chris Tong (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 7 5 100 1.90 190 38.00
Ian Rackow (12) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 3 6 100 1.20 120 24.00
Jason Liu (9) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 4 5 100 1.30 130 26.00
Shawn Zhao (11) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 3 10 100 1.60 160 32.00

Montgomery Blair C (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) L 180 260 0 6 20 9.00 6 100 16.67 6 20 3.33
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) L 210 290 0 10 20 10.50 10 90 9.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Winston Churchill (MD) L 100 330 1 3 20 5.00 4 40 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Total 490 880 1 19 60 8.17 20 230 11.50 17.6667 50 2.83

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Albert Ho (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 3.0 0 15 60 2.50 150 50.00
Henry Ren (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Martin Brandenburg (9) Montgomery Blair C (MD) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67

Naperville North (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A (NY) W 370 360 4 7 21 17.62 10 180 18.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Saratoga (CA) W 390 320 7 4 20 19.50 11 180 16.36 3.33333 30 9.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 360 1 9 20 16.00 10 210 21.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 280 390 4 5 20 14.00 9 120 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
St. John's (TX) W 350 290 3 7 20 17.50 10 190 19.00 3 30 10.00
Total 1710 1720 19 32 101 16.93 50 880 17.60 18 130 7.22

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colin Lundy (12) Naperville North (IL) 2.0 2 0 40 1.00 40 20.00
Geoffrey Wu (10) Naperville North (IL) 2.0 2 1 41 1.22 50 25.00
Jessica Liu (12) Naperville North (IL) 3.0 0 1 61 0.16 10 3.33
Judson Lam (10) Naperville North (IL) 5.0 7 12 101 2.57 260 52.00
Richard Li (12) Naperville North (IL) 4.0 2 4 81 0.99 80 20.00
Richard Zhang (12) Naperville North (IL) 4.0 6 14 80 3.25 260 65.00

NKA Homeschool Collective (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fulton (MI) L 140 190 2 3 20 7.00 5 50 10.00 6 20 3.33
Saratoga Springs (NY) L 110 230 0 6 20 5.50 6 50 8.33 5.33333 0 0.00
Castlewood (VA) L 120 170 0 6 20 6.00 6 50 8.33 6.33333 10 1.58
Total 370 590 2 15 60 6.17 17 150 8.82 17.6667 30 1.70

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alex Inman (11) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Catherine Metzger (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Jayson Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Parker Davis (10) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Stephen Kinnear (12) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 3.0 2 11 60 2.50 150 50.00
Winnie Mitton (9) NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Norfolk Academic Guild (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County B (KY) W 350 200 0 13 20 17.50 13 170 13.08 4 50 12.50
Ithaca B (NY) L 250 290 2 7 20 12.50 9 120 13.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) W 290 160 1 11 20 14.50 12 150 12.50 2 10 5.00
Total 890 650 3 31 60 14.83 34 440 12.94 11.3333 80 7.06

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Ean Casey (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 3 23 60 4.83 290 96.67
Eva Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Evie O'Connell (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Nicholas Wheatley (12) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Zoë Grimes (9) Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Northmont (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley B (PA) W 330 220 0 12 20 16.50 12 190 15.83 3 20 6.67
Dorman (SC) W 260 240 0 10 20 13.00 10 130 13.00 3.66667 30 8.18
BASIS McLean (VA) L 240 260 1 8 20 12.00 9 130 14.44 3.33333 10 3.00
Total 830 720 1 30 60 13.83 31 450 14.52 10 60 6.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amara Nwanoro (10) Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Samantha Street (10) Northmont (OH) 3.0 0 16 60 2.67 160 53.33
Sean Scranton (10) Northmont (OH) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
William Miller (12) Northmont (OH) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Zach Weeks (10) Northmont (OH) 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00

Oakland Prep (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Penn Manor (PA) L 280 310 1 7 20 14.00 8 130 16.25 7 60 8.57
Great Valley A (PA) L 150 380 1 5 20 7.50 6 70 11.67 6 10 1.67
Langley B (VA) W 250 190 2 6 20 12.50 8 90 11.25 5.33333 60 11.25
Total 680 880 4 18 60 11.33 22 290 13.18 18.3333 130 7.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Harry Yeung (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Nichos Molnar (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 3.0 2 6 60 1.67 100 33.33
Sam Lopez (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
Simon Herz (12) Oakland Prep (CA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Paul L. Dunbar (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley A (VA) L 270 350 2 5 20 13.50 7 130 18.57 6.33333 50 7.89
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 380 330 4 7 20 19.00 11 210 19.09 2.66667 20 7.50
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 300 370 2 7 20 15.00 9 140 15.56 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 950 1050 8 19 60 15.83 27 480 17.78 12.3333 120 9.73

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Angus Maske (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 3.0 6 9 60 3.50 210 70.00
Henry Blyth (11) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Max Bograd (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 3.0 1 3 60 0.83 50 16.67
Shashank Bhatt (12) Paul L. Dunbar (KY) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33

Penn Manor (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oakland Prep (CA) W 310 280 3 8 20 15.50 11 120 10.91 3.66667 50 13.64
Langley B (VA) W 300 210 3 6 20 15.00 9 120 13.33 5.33333 60 11.25
Great Valley A (PA) W 270 200 5 4 20 13.50 9 90 10.00 3 40 13.33
Total 880 690 11 18 60 14.67 29 330 11.38 12 150 12.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Claire DeVinney (10) Penn Manor (PA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Connor Mayers (11) Penn Manor (PA) 3.0 10 17 60 6.17 370 123.33
Shane Mosley (11) Penn Manor (PA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Gabe McGough (10) Penn Manor (PA) 3.0 1 1 60 0.50 30 10.00

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata A (MN) L 280 530 2 5 20 14.00 7 100 14.29 6 90 15.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 350 340 4 6 20 17.50 10 200 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA (TX) L 380 390 6 4 20 19.00 10 190 19.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 400 320 4 7 20 20.00 11 230 20.91 4 20 5.00
IMSA A (IL) W 340 310 2 8 20 17.00 10 200 20.00 3 20 6.67
Miami Valley (OH) W 320 310 2 7 20 16.00 9 170 18.89 3 40 13.33
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 430 270 6 6 20 21.50 12 210 17.50 1.66667 40 24.00
Total 2500 2470 26 43 140 17.86 69 1300 18.84 23.6667 250 10.56

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Abhinav Karthikeyan (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 5 6 140 1.14 160 22.86
Daniel Yang (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 9 13 140 2.21 310 44.29
Justin Posner (10) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 210 30.00
Olivia Chen (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 7.0 7 13 140 1.93 270 38.57

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata B (MN) W 380 260 3 9 20 19.00 12 230 19.17 3.66667 0 0.00
Centennial (MD) W 310 270 3 6 20 15.50 9 160 17.78 4 30 7.50
T. C. Williams (VA) L 150 460 0 5 20 7.50 5 70 14.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Total 840 990 6 20 60 14.00 26 460 17.69 13 60 4.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Derek Chu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Grant Yang (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
Kevin Lu (12) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140 46.67
Kyle Liao (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 3.0 2 2 60 1.00 60 20.00

Rogers Academy (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 460 270 5 7 20 23.00 12 240 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Ithaca A (NY) L 370 400 5 4 20 18.50 9 190 21.11 4 40 10.00
Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) L 300 390 3 5 20 15.00 8 160 20.00 5 30 6.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 300 310 2 8 20 15.00 10 170 17.00 4 10 2.50
Lexington (MA) W 420 290 1 11 20 21.00 12 280 23.33 3 10 3.33
Total 1850 1660 16 35 100 18.50 51 1040 20.39 19.3333 140 7.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Casey Ford (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Gordon Anderson (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Kodama (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 5.0 12 31 100 5.50 550 110.00
Luca Zefran (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 4.5 3 3 90 1.00 90 20.00
Merrick Ohata (12) Rogers Academy (IL) 4.0 1 1 80 0.38 30 7.50

Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 330 210 2 8 20 16.50 10 180 18.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Johns Creek (GA) W 370 260 0 13 20 18.50 13 220 16.92 2.33333 20 8.57
Hunter B (NY) W 350 270 1 11 20 17.50 12 180 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 1050 740 3 32 60 17.50 35 580 16.57 10.6667 90 8.44

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Andrew Orians (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Cole Moser (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Patrick McGreevy (10) Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (12) Saint Joseph (IN) 3.0 2 24 60 4.67 280 93.33

Saratoga (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day (DC) L 300 410 2 7 20 15.00 9 170 18.89 4 20 5.00
Naperville North (IL) L 320 390 1 8 20 16.00 9 170 18.89 5 50 10.00
St. John's (TX) W 360 300 4 7 20 18.00 11 210 19.09 3.33333 0 0.00
Hunter A (NY) L 180 460 1 5 20 9.00 6 80 13.33 4.33333 30 6.92
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 250 410 1 7 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
Total 1410 1970 9 34 100 14.10 43 750 17.44 20.6667 140 6.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jason Hong (11) Saratoga (CA) 5.0 5 16 100 2.60 260 52.00
Jeffrey Ma (11) Saratoga (CA) 5.0 3 12 100 1.80 180 36.00
Kiran Rachamallu (12) Saratoga (CA) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Michael Tang (11) Saratoga (CA) 5.0 1 3 100 0.50 50 10.00

Saratoga Springs (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Castlewood (VA) W 310 80 0 11 20 15.50 11 180 16.36 2.33333 20 8.57
NKA Homeschool Collective (VA) W 230 110 3 5 20 11.50 8 80 10.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Fulton (MI) W 180 100 1 6 20 9.00 7 70 10.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 720 290 4 22 60 12.00 26 330 12.69 11.3333 90 7.94

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Henry McCabe (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 3.0 4 11 60 3.17 190 63.33
Jonah Kaufman (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Julianna Hachenski (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Quinn Montgomery (12) Saratoga Springs (NY) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67

Solon (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lisgar (ON) W 370 250 3 8 20 18.50 11 170 15.45 1 60 60.00
Woodford County A (KY) W 360 250 3 6 20 18.00 9 170 18.89 4.66667 70 15.00
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 370 240 4 7 20 18.50 11 180 16.36 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 1100 740 10 21 60 18.33 31 520 16.77 10 170 17.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alan Liu (12) Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 20 20.00
Neel Mehta (12) Solon (OH) 3.0 4 2 60 1.67 100 33.33
Pranit Behara (12) Solon (OH) 2.0 0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Sam Oguntoyinbo (12) Solon (OH) 3.0 4 9 60 2.83 170 56.67
Timmy Huang (12) Solon (OH) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00

Southside (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Eastside (SC) W 270 210 0 10 20 13.50 10 150 15.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Thomas Wootton (MD) L 180 250 1 6 20 9.00 7 80 11.43 6 20 3.33
Divine Child (MI) W 210 200 1 8 21 10.00 8 110 13.75 6.33333 0 0.00
Total 660 660 2 24 61 10.82 25 340 13.60 17.6667 40 2.26

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Annie Johnson (12) Southside (SC) 2.5 0 2 51 0.39 20 8.00
Haseeba Karim (12) Southside (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Khushi Umarwadia (11) Southside (SC) 2.5 2 8 51 2.35 120 47.55
Kritika Ravichander (10) Southside (SC) 2.5 0 6 51 1.18 60 24.00
Sam Fried (10) Southside (SC) 2.5 0 6 51 1.18 60 24.00
Athena Leong (11) Southside (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

St. John's (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 280 390 0 9 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 4 40 10.00
Hunter A (NY) L 320 450 5 4 20 16.00 9 170 18.89 2.66667 10 3.75
Saratoga (CA) L 300 360 3 5 20 15.00 8 140 17.50 4 50 12.50
Georgetown Day (DC) L 240 290 2 6 20 12.00 8 140 17.50 4 0 0.00
Naperville North (IL) L 290 350 4 4 20 14.50 8 150 18.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1430 1840 14 28 100 14.30 42 750 17.86 18.3333 120 6.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dhilan Lahoti (12) St. John's (TX) 5.0 3 2 100 0.80 80 16.00
Ethan Pesikoff (12) St. John's (TX) 5.0 1 5 100 0.70 70 14.00
Raunak Kundagrami (12) St. John's (TX) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
Shomik Ghose (12) St. John's (TX) 5.0 9 19 100 3.70 370 74.00

Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) W 350 320 3 8 20 17.50 11 200 18.18 2 10 5.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 340 350 1 8 20 17.00 9 190 21.11 3.33333 50 15.00
IMSA A (IL) L 300 390 3 5 20 15.00 8 150 18.75 4.66667 40 8.57
Miami Valley (OH) L 250 470 3 3 20 12.50 6 130 21.67 4.66667 30 6.43
LASA (TX) L 290 380 2 7 20 14.50 9 150 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) L 230 490 0 6 20 11.50 6 120 20.00 5 50 10.00
Wayzata A (MN) L 360 430 3 7 20 18.00 10 210 21.00 2 20 10.00
Total 2120 2830 15 44 140 15.14 59 1150 19.49 25 230 9.20

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
John Luke Broussard (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 4 10 140 1.29 180 25.71
Joshua Hew (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 3 14 140 1.43 200 28.57
Robert Condron (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 5 11 140 1.50 210 30.00
Sean Doyle (12) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43

Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 240 360 0 7 20 12.00 7 130 18.57 4.66667 40 8.57
George Washington (WV) L 210 400 1 5 20 10.50 6 80 13.33 6.66667 60 9.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 300 200 2 9 20 15.00 11 120 10.91 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 750 960 3 21 60 12.50 24 330 13.75 16.6667 150 9.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Isean Bhalla (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 3.0 2 8 60 2.00 120 40.00
Kile Stenoien (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Ryan Gilbert (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
William Dondlinger (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.5 0 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Pablo Lloyd (11) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 3.0 1 9 60 1.83 110 36.67

T. C. Williams (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial (MD) W 370 240 4 7 20 18.50 11 220 20.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Wayzata B (MN) W 330 270 4 7 20 16.50 11 180 16.36 3 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 460 150 4 10 20 23.00 14 260 18.57 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 1160 660 12 24 60 19.33 36 660 18.33 8 20 2.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Emnet Arefe-Aine (10) T. C. Williams (VA) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Kelly Jones (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33
Mark Bailey (12) T. C. Williams (VA) 3.0 11 20 60 7.00 420 140.00
Townson Cocke (11) T. C. Williams (VA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Washington (MO) L 150 330 1 5 20 7.50 6 50 8.33 4.66667 30 6.43
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 250 240 2 7 21 11.90 8 90 11.25 6 50 8.33
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) W 220 190 1 9 20 11.00 10 110 11.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 620 760 4 21 61 10.16 24 250 10.42 14 80 5.71

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colton Henkle (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 2.0 0 0 41 0.00 0 0.00
Dillon Dodge (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20 6.67
Preston Johnson (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 3.0 0 1 61 0.16 10 3.33
Savannah Dillard (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 3.0 4 18 61 4.26 260 86.67
Thomas Hershewe (11) Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Auburn (IL) W 440 330 3 9 20 22.00 12 280 23.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 470 320 7 5 20 23.50 12 280 23.33 1.66667 0 0.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 550 260 5 8 20 27.50 13 320 24.62 2 50 25.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 500 290 5 7 20 25.00 12 310 25.83 2 20 10.00
University Lab (IL) W 390 360 3 7 20 19.50 10 200 20.00 3.33333 60 18.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 420 370 4 6 20 21.00 10 240 24.00 2.66667 40 15.00
James E. Taylor (TX) W 390 300 5 4 20 19.50 9 210 23.33 3 40 13.33
Total 3160 2230 32 46 140 22.57 78 1840 23.59 16.3333 220 13.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Benjamin Xu (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 7.0 4 11 140 1.36 190 27.14
Fred Zhang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 7.0 14 20 140 3.43 480 68.57
James Kuang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 7.0 12 6 140 2.14 300 42.86
Kevin Wang (12) Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) 7.0 2 9 140 0.93 130 18.57

Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) W 420 250 1 13 20 21.00 14 270 19.29 1 0 0.00
Langley A (VA) W 410 260 6 6 20 20.50 12 210 17.50 2.33333 20 8.57
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) W 370 300 2 8 20 18.50 10 200 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 1200 810 9 27 60 20.00 36 680 18.89 7.66667 70 9.13

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Karthik Prasad (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 2.0 2 2 40 1.50 60 30.00
Prithvi Nathan (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Ryan Xu (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
Sohom Paul (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 3.0 3 6 60 2.00 120 40.00
William Wang (11) Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) 3.0 3 11 60 2.83 170 56.67

Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T B (VA) L 250 420 0 6 20 12.50 6 150 25.00 5 40 8.00
Paul L. Dunbar (KY) L 330 380 3 6 20 16.50 9 190 21.11 4 20 5.00
Langley A (VA) W 350 240 1 9 20 17.50 10 190 19.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 930 1040 4 21 60 15.50 25 530 21.20 13.3333 110 8.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anuraag Kaashyap (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
Kevin Zhang (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00
Vance Kreider (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00
Vishal Kanigicherla (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T C (VA) 3.0 1 4 60 1.00 60 20.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 250 140 1 9 20 12.50 10 120 12.00 2 20 10.00
Washington (MO) W 300 190 3 7 20 15.00 10 130 13.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 190 220 0 6 20 9.50 6 80 13.33 6.33333 50 7.89
Total 740 550 4 22 60 12.33 26 330 12.69 13.6667 110 8.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alan Qi (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Joshua Lian (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
Siddharth Krishnakumar (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Stefan Calin (10) Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) 3.0 3 7 60 2.17 130 43.33

Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 140 250 0 5 20 7.00 5 90 18.00 6 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) L 240 250 2 7 21 11.43 9 90 10.00 5 40 8.00
Washington (MO) L 200 220 1 8 20 10.00 9 100 11.11 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 580 720 3 20 61 9.51 23 280 12.17 15.3333 40 2.61

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Elliot Lee (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 3.0 2 5 61 1.48 90 30.00
Joshua Zhang (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 3.0 0 8 61 1.31 80 26.67
Pratyush Jaishanker (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) 3.0 1 7 61 1.48 90 30.00

Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Eldon (MO) L 190 200 1 7 20 9.50 8 80 10.00 6 20 3.33
Exeter (MO) W 140 80 0 5 20 7.00 5 60 12.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Lebanon (VA) W 130 60 0 8 20 6.50 8 50 6.25 2.33333 0 0.00
Total 460 340 1 20 60 7.67 21 190 9.05 14 50 3.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Anish Gorentala (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Nishad Manohar (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Reevu Adakroy (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 3.0 1 5 60 1.17 70 23.33
William Graf (9) Thomas Jefferson S&T F (VA) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Thomas Wootton (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Divine Child (MI) L 240 250 0 7 21 11.43 7 110 15.71 6 60 10.00
Southside (SC) W 250 180 2 8 20 12.50 10 120 12.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Eastside (SC) W 210 120 1 7 20 10.50 8 100 12.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 700 550 3 22 61 11.48 25 330 13.20 14 90 6.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arnav Patra (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 3.0 3 15 61 3.44 210 70.00
Bojun Li (10) Thomas Wootton (MD) 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20 6.67
Mollika Singh (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 3.0 0 2 61 0.33 20 6.67
Surya Perla (11) Thomas Wootton (MD) 3.0 0 3 61 0.49 30 10.00

University Lab (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 420 320 6 4 20 21.00 10 230 23.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Auburn (IL) W 360 350 5 5 20 18.00 10 190 19.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 310 470 5 3 20 15.50 8 160 20.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 230 4 8 20 20.00 12 230 19.17 3 10 3.33
Thomas Jefferson S&T A (VA) L 360 390 5 4 20 18.00 9 170 18.89 3.33333 50 15.00
James E. Taylor (TX) L 320 460 2 5 20 16.00 7 190 27.14 4 40 10.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 480 310 6 6 20 24.00 12 270 22.50 2 30 15.00
Total 2650 2530 33 35 140 18.93 68 1440 21.18 23.3333 200 8.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Dylan Bowman (11) University Lab (IL) 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 150 21.43
Ethan Ashbrook (11) University Lab (IL) 7.0 12 8 140 2.29 320 45.71
Jonathan Lau (10) University Lab (IL) 7.0 8 11 140 1.93 270 38.57
Tim Cho (12) University Lab (IL) 7.0 10 7 140 1.93 270 38.57

Washington (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson Independent (MO) W 330 150 0 11 20 16.50 11 190 17.27 4.33333 30 6.92
Thomas Jefferson S&T D (VA) L 190 300 0 8 20 9.50 8 80 10.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Thomas Jefferson S&T E (VA) W 220 200 1 7 20 11.00 8 110 13.75 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 740 650 1 26 60 12.33 27 380 14.07 15.6667 80 5.11

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Audrey Bush (11) Washington (MO) 3.0 0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
James Collier (12) Washington (MO) 3.0 0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Max Grimes (10) Washington (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Samantha Doepker (9) Washington (MO) 3.0 1 7 60 1.50 90 30.00

Wayzata A (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 530 280 9 5 20 26.50 14 240 17.14 3.66667 60 16.36
IMSA A (IL) W 430 330 5 6 20 21.50 11 210 19.09 2.66667 60 22.50
Miami Valley (OH) W 410 390 6 4 21 19.52 9 220 24.44 3 30 10.00
Ladue Horton Watkins (MO) L 250 420 2 5 20 12.50 7 130 18.57 3.66667 30 8.18
Adlai E. Stevenson (IL) W 430 270 6 4 20 21.50 10 210 21.00 3.66667 60 16.36
LASA (TX) W 370 330 5 3 20 18.50 8 170 21.25 3.66667 70 19.09
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 430 360 4 6 20 21.50 10 240 24.00 3 50 16.67
Total 2850 2380 37 33 141 20.21 69 1420 20.58 23.3333 360 15.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Arul Belhe (11) Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 3 5 141 0.78 110 15.71
Brian Lin (11) Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 6 10 141 1.56 220 31.43
Cece Shao (10) Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 5 8 141 1.28 180 25.71
Geoffrey Chen (12) Wayzata A (MN) 7.0 23 10 141 3.97 560 80.00

Wayzata B (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 260 380 1 7 20 13.00 8 130 16.25 4.33333 40 9.23
T. C. Williams (VA) L 270 330 3 5 20 13.50 8 150 18.75 5 10 2.00
Centennial (MD) L 290 300 2 6 20 14.50 8 130 16.25 6 60 10.00
Total 820 1010 6 18 60 13.67 24 410 17.08 15.3333 110 7.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amogh Kulkarni (10) Wayzata B (MN) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Ashwin Halepet (10) Wayzata B (MN) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
Ben Weiner (11) Wayzata B (MN) 3.0 0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Bryanna Shao (10) Wayzata B (MN) 3.0 5 7 60 2.83 170 56.67

Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's (TX) W 390 280 2 9 20 19.50 11 210 19.09 4 50 12.50
Georgetown Day (DC) L 280 340 1 8 20 14.00 9 150 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Hunter A (NY) W 410 340 3 7 20 20.50 10 230 23.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Naperville North (IL) W 390 280 3 8 20 19.50 11 170 15.45 5 80 16.00
Saratoga (CA) W 410 250 2 10 20 20.50 12 240 20.00 4 30 7.50
Total 1880 1490 11 42 100 18.80 53 1000 18.87 20 240 12.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Jonathan Haimowitz (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 1 4 100 0.60 60 12.00
Rishith Ramamurthy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 40 8.00
Sohum Shenoy (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 5 17 100 2.70 270 54.00
Waley He (12) Wilmington Charter (DE) 5.0 4 19 100 2.70 270 54.00

Winston Churchill (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) W 300 240 2 9 20 15.00 11 140 12.73 2.66667 30 11.25
Homewood-Flossmoor (IL) W 290 210 2 8 20 14.50 10 130 13.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Montgomery Blair C (MD) W 330 100 1 12 20 16.50 13 170 13.08 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 920 550 5 29 60 15.33 34 440 12.94 9.66667 90 9.31

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Manu Sundaresan (11) Winston Churchill (MD) 3.0 2 21 60 4.17 250 83.33
Stevie Miller (9) Winston Churchill (MD) 3.0 3 8 60 2.33 140 46.67

Woodford County A (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cupertino Scholars (CA) W 460 210 2 12 20 23.00 14 240 17.14 3.33333 60 18.00
Solon (OH) L 250 360 2 7 20 12.50 9 130 14.44 3.33333 10 3.00
Lisgar (ON) L 220 270 1 5 20 11.00 6 100 16.67 5.66667 50 8.82
Total 930 840 5 24 60 15.50 29 470 16.21 12.3333 120 9.73

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Claire Pinkston (10) Woodford County A (KY) 3.0 1 6 60 1.33 80 26.67
Connor Akers (12) Woodford County A (KY) 3.0 0 11 60 1.83 110 36.67
Keaton Martin (10) Woodford County A (KY) 3.0 3 5 60 1.83 110 36.67
Logan Craig (11) Woodford County A (KY) 3.0 1 2 60 0.67 40 13.33

Woodford County B (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norfolk Academic Guild (VA) L 200 350 1 5 20 10.00 6 60 10.00 7.33333 70 9.55
Kellenberg Memorial (NY) L 230 250 2 7 20 11.50 9 100 11.11 3.66667 20 5.45
Ithaca B (NY) L 160 330 0 7 20 8.00 7 90 12.86 5 0 0.00
Total 590 930 3 19 60 9.83 22 250 11.36 16 90 5.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Alfie Painter (10) Woodford County B (KY) 3.0 0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Caleb May (10) Woodford County B (KY) 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Cayce Jones (10) Woodford County B (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Derek Forte (11) Woodford County B (KY) 3.0 1 0 60 0.33 20 6.67
Trevor Wells (10) Woodford County B (KY) 3.0 2 12 60 2.67 160 53.33

Woodland (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg B (IL) W 320 150 0 15 20 16.00 15 170 11.33 2 0 0.00
Carbondale B (IL) L 170 190 1 6 20 8.50 7 80 11.43 6.33333 10 1.58
IMSA B (IL) L 140 180 0 6 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Total 630 520 1 27 60 10.50 28 310 11.07 15 30 2.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aisha Yusuf (12) Woodland (CT) 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Bayan Galal (12) Woodland (CT) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Charles Schwarz (12) Woodland (CT) 3.0 1 16 60 3.00 180 60.00
Isabella Fabrizi (11) Woodland (CT) 3.0 0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67