8th Hoover Invitational Tournament (Varsity) on October 20, 2012 Statistics report for Varsity (Includes Playoffs)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

ASFA

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
American Christian Academy W 475 35 5 11 0 20 23.75 inf 16 290 18.12
Ezell-Harding TN A L 145 470 2 3 3 20 7.25 0.67 5 100 20.00
Beauregard HS B W 335 0 5 8 4 20 16.75 1.25 13 200 15.38
Northridge W 285 165 2 8 3 20 14.25 0.67 10 190 19.00
Woodford County KY C W 330 115 3 7 5 20 16.50 0.60 10 240 24.00
Altamont L 200 265 3 5 3 20 10.00 1.00 8 120 15.00
Jackson Prep MS L 130 265 2 4 4 20 6.50 0.50 6 80 13.33
Total 1900 1315 22 46 22 140 13.57 1.00 68 1220 17.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Amanda Crist ASFA 5.0 3 6 3 100 0.90 1.00 90 18.00
Yoni Brande ASFA 7.0 16 26 10 140 3.21 1.60 450 64.29
Devin Sun ASFA 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 65 13.00
Casey Barnette ASFA 3.0 0 2 3 60 0.08 0.00 5 1.67
Becca Nation ASFA 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 15 6.00
Andy Bates ASFA 4.5 1 6 4 90 0.61 0.25 55 12.22
Alexander Nelson ASFA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Alma Bryant

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Altamont L 155 365 1 5 2 20 7.75 0.50 6 100 16.67
Brookwood GA L 200 240 2 6 0 20 10.00 inf 8 110 13.75
Ezell-Harding TN B L 70 260 1 3 1 20 3.50 1.00 4 30 7.50
Hartselle W 160 130 1 6 3 20 8.00 0.33 7 100 14.29
John Paul II Catholic B W 280 75 3 9 1 20 14.00 3.00 12 150 12.50
Vestavia Hills W 145 110 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6 90 15.00
Total 1010 1180 8 35 8 120 8.42 1.00 43 580 13.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Aaron Poiroux Alma Bryant 6.0 1 9 0 120 0.88 inf 105 17.50
Phillip Patrick Alma Bryant 6.0 7 18 7 120 2.08 1.00 250 41.67
Jeremiah Baky Alma Bryant 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 35 7.00
Austin Ray Alma Bryant 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 20 5.00
Channi Zirlott Alma Bryant 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67

Altamont

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Alma Bryant W 365 155 3 10 2 20 18.25 1.50 13 230 17.69
Ezell-Harding TN B W 305 240 3 7 2 20 15.25 1.50 10 200 20.00
Brookwood GA L 205 300 3 3 2 20 10.25 1.50 6 140 23.33
John Paul II Catholic B W 390 80 3 10 1 0 0.00 3.00 13 250 19.23
Vestavia Hills W 420 105 2 12 2 20 21.00 1.00 14 280 20.00
ASFA W 265 200 4 6 1 20 13.25 4.00 10 150 15.00
Hartselle W 180 95 2 5 4 20 9.00 0.50 7 120 17.14
Spain Park W 325 205 5 6 0 20 16.25 inf 11 190 17.27
Hume-Fogg TN L 120 340 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 5 80 16.00
Brookwood GA W 450 115 6 8 0 20 22.50 inf 14 280 20.00
Total 3025 1835 32 71 17 180 16.81 1.88 103 1920 18.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Hurowitz Altamont 10.0 21 40 9 180 3.72 2.33 670 67.00
Alok Deshane Altamont 10.0 7 19 5 180 1.50 1.40 270 27.00
Shannon Hickey Altamont 10.0 4 12 3 180 0.92 1.33 165 16.50

American Christian Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
ASFA L 35 475 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2 20 10.00
Beauregard HS B W 230 10 2 8 0 20 11.50 inf 10 120 12.00
Ezell-Harding TN A L 10 565 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
Jackson Prep MS L 100 210 2 3 0 20 5.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Northridge L 155 220 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf 7 80 11.43
Woodford County KY C L 85 100 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5 40 8.00
Total 615 1580 5 25 2 120 5.12 2.50 30 300 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Nelson Brown American Christian Academy 6.0 2 10 1 120 1.04 2.00 125 20.83
Drake McDonald American Christian Academy 6.0 3 14 1 120 1.50 3.00 180 30.00
Jackson Bryant American Christian Academy 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67

Beauregard HS A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gadsden City B L 30 205 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Hume-Fogg TN L 10 445 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
James Clemons L 0 230 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
LAMP A L 90 230 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5 40 8.00
Spain Park L 40 425 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 2 20 10.00
Woodford County KY B L 30 180 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Total 200 1715 1 11 1 120 1.67 1.00 12 80 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Erika Lemke Beauregard HS A 6.0 1 0 0 120 0.12 inf 15 2.50
Alyssa Healey Beauregard HS A 6.0 0 8 1 120 0.62 0.00 75 12.50
Melanie Baker Beauregard HS A 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 20 3.33
Katie Daniel Beauregard HS A 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67

Beauregard HS B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ezell-Harding TN A L -5 620 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0 0 0.00
American Christian Academy L 10 230 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
ASFA L 0 335 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Woodford County KY C L 0 170 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Brookwood GA L 0 365 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Jackson Prep MS L 0 265 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Northridge L 20 270 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 2 0 0.00
Total 25 2255 0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 3 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Timbery Thomas Beauregard HS B 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Quintera Roby Beauregard HS B 7.0 0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 25 3.57
Emily Walker Beauregard HS B 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Brookwood GA

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ezell-Harding TN B L 225 245 5 4 2 20 11.25 2.50 9 120 13.33
Alma Bryant W 240 200 3 5 1 20 12.00 3.00 8 150 18.75
Altamont W 300 205 3 9 1 20 15.00 3.00 12 170 14.17
Vestavia Hills W 320 175 2 10 0 20 16.00 inf 12 190 15.83
Beauregard HS B W 365 0 3 11 2 20 18.25 1.50 14 220 15.71
Hartselle W 305 25 2 13 3 20 15.25 0.67 15 160 10.67
John Paul II Catholic B W 355 35 3 10 2 20 17.75 1.50 13 220 16.92
Gadsden City A W 355 140 3 7 2 20 17.75 1.50 10 250 25.00
Ezell-Harding TN A L 185 370 5 2 2 20 9.25 2.50 7 100 14.29
Altamont L 115 450 2 3 3 20 5.75 0.67 5 70 14.00
Total 2765 1845 31 74 18 200 13.82 1.72 105 1650 15.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ryan Phanor Brookwood GA 10.0 27 50 15 200 4.15 1.80 830 83.00
Vamsi Reddy Brookwood GA 10.0 1 7 2 200 0.38 0.50 75 7.50
Sarah Kang Brookwood GA 10.0 1 11 1 200 0.60 1.00 120 12.00
Sidd Meka Brookwood GA 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf 45 15.00
Carmen Schrack Brookwood GA 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
Neil Shah Brookwood GA 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf 35 8.75

Ezell-Harding TN A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beauregard HS B W 620 -5 7 11 1 20 31.00 7.00 18 410 22.78
ASFA W 470 145 3 10 3 20 23.50 1.00 13 340 26.15
American Christian Academy W 565 10 4 14 1 20 28.25 4.00 18 370 20.56
Ezell-Harding TN B W 450 100 7 7 1 20 22.50 7.00 14 280 20.00
Jackson Prep MS W 525 105 7 7 2 20 26.25 3.50 14 360 25.71
Northridge W 450 55 8 7 4 20 22.50 2.00 15 280 18.67
Woodford County KY C W 590 5 6 12 0 20 29.50 inf 18 380 21.11
Northridge W 570 85 8 8 2 20 28.50 4.00 16 380 23.75
Brookwood GA W 370 185 3 9 1 20 18.50 3.00 12 240 20.00
Hume-Fogg TN W 510 130 7 8 1 20 25.50 7.00 15 330 22.00
Total 5120 815 60 93 16 200 25.60 3.75 153 3370 22.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Griffin Ray Ezell-Harding TN A 10.0 25 51 4 200 4.33 6.25 865 86.50
Aric Cunningham Ezell-Harding TN A 10.0 15 15 6 200 1.73 2.50 345 34.50
Austin Cunningham Ezell-Harding TN A 10.0 14 17 5 200 1.77 2.80 355 35.50
Molly Cagle Ezell-Harding TN A 10.0 6 10 1 200 0.93 6.00 185 18.50

Ezell-Harding TN B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Brookwood GA W 245 225 2 6 1 20 12.25 2.00 8 160 20.00
Altamont L 240 305 0 9 2 20 12.00 0.00 9 160 17.78
Alma Bryant W 260 70 2 10 0 20 13.00 inf 12 130 10.83
Ezell-Harding TN A L 100 450 2 2 0 20 5.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Hartselle W 340 65 4 8 2 20 17.00 2.00 12 210 17.50
John Paul II Catholic B W 290 60 2 12 0 20 14.50 inf 14 140 10.00
Vestavia Hills W 215 175 1 8 0 20 10.75 inf 9 120 13.33
Total 1690 1350 13 55 5 140 12.07 2.60 68 970 14.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jennifer Shin Ezell-Harding TN B 7.0 3 18 2 140 1.54 1.50 215 30.71
Dakota Moore Ezell-Harding TN B 7.0 1 9 1 140 0.71 1.00 100 14.29
Elizabeth Miller Ezell-Harding TN B 7.0 0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 90 12.86
Jonathan Carden Ezell-Harding TN B 7.0 9 19 2 140 2.25 4.50 315 45.00

Gadsden City A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Homewood W 355 175 5 8 0 20 17.75 inf 13 200 15.38
Indian Springs W 265 250 3 7 2 20 13.25 1.50 10 160 16.00
John Paul Catholic II A W 350 75 5 7 1 20 17.50 5.00 12 210 17.50
LAMP B W 305 170 3 9 2 20 15.25 1.50 12 180 15.00
Trinity Presbyterian W 370 10 2 11 2 20 18.50 1.00 13 240 18.46
Woodford County KY A W 230 195 4 5 2 20 11.50 2.00 9 130 14.44
Brookwood GA L 140 355 1 5 3 20 7.00 0.33 6 90 15.00
Total 2015 1230 23 52 12 140 14.39 1.92 75 1210 16.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Stephen Wills Gadsden City A 7.0 4 17 2 140 1.57 2.00 220 31.43
Paxton Freeman Gadsden City A 7.0 1 3 0 140 0.32 inf 45 6.43
Nathan Cherry Gadsden City A 7.0 10 13 2 140 1.93 5.00 270 38.57
Ani Sengar Gadsden City A 7.0 8 19 8 140 1.93 1.00 270 38.57

Gadsden City B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beauregard HS A W 205 30 2 8 1 20 10.25 2.00 10 100 10.00
James Clemons L 140 185 0 8 0 20 7.00 0.00 8 60 7.50
Hume-Fogg TN L 35 570 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2 20 10.00
Spain Park L 135 355 1 6 0 20 6.75 inf 7 60 8.57
Woodford County KY B W 190 30 0 10 0 20 9.50 0.00 10 90 9.00
LAMP A L 55 330 1 2 2 20 2.75 0.50 3 30 10.00
Total 760 1500 4 36 4 120 6.33 1.00 40 360 9.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kaelin Pearson Gadsden City B 6.0 0 0 2 120 -0.08 0.00 -10 -1.67
Sachim Sinha Gadsden City B 6.0 0 7 1 120 0.54 0.00 65 10.83
Issac Murphree Gadsden City B 6.0 1 22 0 120 1.96 inf 235 39.17
Loghan Moore Gadsden City B 6.0 3 7 1 120 0.92 3.00 110 18.33

Hartselle

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
John Paul II Catholic B W 165 45 2 8 3 20 8.25 0.67 10 70 7.00
Vestavia Hills L 105 165 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5 60 12.00
Jackson Prep MS L 65 195 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4 30 7.50
Alma Bryant L 130 160 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 7 60 8.57
Ezell-Harding TN B L 65 340 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 3 40 13.33
Brookwood GA L 25 305 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2 10 5.00
Altamont L 95 180 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6 40 6.67
Total 650 1390 3 34 9 140 4.64 0.33 37 310 8.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Tristen Ponder Hartselle 7.0 2 25 9 140 1.68 0.22 235 33.57
Julian Lucky Hartselle 7.0 1 7 0 140 0.61 inf 85 12.14
Jonathan Lackly Hartselle 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 10 1.43
Jainik Patel Hartselle 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 10 1.43

Homewood

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gadsden City A L 175 355 3 3 2 20 8.75 1.50 6 110 18.33
John Paul Catholic II A W 200 155 2 6 4 20 10.00 0.50 8 130 16.25
Indian Springs W 165 135 3 3 0 20 8.25 inf 6 90 15.00
Trinity Presbyterian W 270 105 3 7 1 20 13.50 3.00 10 160 16.00
Woodford County KY A L 180 230 3 5 1 20 9.00 3.00 8 90 11.25
LAMP B W 235 85 3 6 2 20 11.75 1.50 9 140 15.56
Total 1225 1065 17 30 10 120 10.21 1.70 47 720 15.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sammy Jane-Akson Homewood 6.0 11 22 7 120 2.92 1.57 350 58.33
Aaron Ragsdale Homewood 6.0 5 4 3 120 0.83 1.67 100 16.67
Jonathan Brown Homewood 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Dillon Valencia Homewood 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf 45 9.00
Eden Harris Homewood 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33

Hume-Fogg TN

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
James Clemons W 440 90 3 11 1 20 22.00 3.00 14 290 20.71
Beauregard HS A W 445 10 3 11 4 20 22.25 0.75 14 310 22.14
Gadsden City B W 570 35 6 11 0 20 28.50 inf 17 370 21.76
Woodford County KY B W 425 35 4 9 1 20 21.25 4.00 13 280 21.54
LAMP A W 280 155 5 5 3 20 14.00 1.67 10 170 17.00
Spain Park W 385 320 6 4 1 20 19.25 6.00 10 260 26.00
Indian Springs W 410 165 4 8 2 20 20.50 2.00 12 280 23.33
Altamont W 340 120 4 8 0 20 17.00 inf 12 200 16.67
Ezell-Harding TN A L 130 510 1 4 1 20 6.50 1.00 5 80 16.00
Total 3425 1440 36 71 13 180 19.03 2.77 107 2240 20.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Abhi Goyal Hume-Fogg TN 9.0 12 34 2 180 2.83 6.00 510 56.67
Tiannan Zhou Hume-Fogg TN 9.0 3 2 0 180 0.36 inf 65 7.22
Pavel Velkovsky Hume-Fogg TN 9.0 19 23 8 180 2.64 2.38 475 52.78
Roberto Munoz Hume-Fogg TN 9.0 2 12 3 180 0.75 0.67 135 15.00

Indian Springs

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
John Paul Catholic II A W 285 110 3 7 2 20 14.25 1.50 10 180 18.00
Gadsden City A L 250 265 2 7 2 20 12.50 1.00 9 160 17.78
Homewood L 135 165 2 5 3 20 6.75 0.67 7 70 10.00
Woodford County KY A W 250 205 3 7 3 20 12.50 1.00 10 150 15.00
LAMP B W 250 20 1 9 3 20 12.50 0.33 10 160 16.00
Trinity Presbyterian W 420 20 3 10 1 20 21.00 3.00 13 280 21.54
Hume-Fogg TN L 165 410 1 5 2 20 8.25 0.50 6 110 18.33
Total 1755 1195 15 50 16 140 12.54 0.94 65 1110 17.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Caleb Caldwell Indian Springs 7.0 10 31 9 140 2.96 1.11 415 59.29
Will Riley Indian Springs 7.0 2 6 3 140 0.54 0.67 75 10.71
Seth Redman Indian Springs 5.0 1 2 2 100 0.25 0.50 25 5.00
Jack O'Malley Indian Springs 7.0 2 9 2 140 0.79 1.00 110 15.71
Caleb Wakeford Indian Springs 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 20 10.00

Jackson Prep MS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northridge L 150 220 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 7 90 12.86
Woodford County KY C W 235 80 1 7 2 20 11.75 0.50 8 160 20.00
Hartselle W 195 65 1 9 3 20 9.75 0.33 10 105 10.50
American Christian Academy W 210 100 0 10 2 20 10.50 0.00 10 120 12.00
Ezell-Harding TN A L 105 525 2 2 1 20 5.25 2.00 4 60 15.00
Beauregard HS B W 265 0 1 13 4 20 13.25 0.25 14 140 10.00
ASFA W 265 130 4 6 1 20 13.25 4.00 10 150 15.00
Total 1425 1120 9 54 15 140 10.18 0.60 63 825 13.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sarah Santucci Jackson Prep MS 7.0 7 33 7 140 2.86 1.00 400 57.14
Luke Wise Jackson Prep MS 7.0 0 10 4 140 0.57 0.00 80 11.43
Cody Beatus Jackson Prep MS 7.0 1 2 2 140 0.18 0.50 25 3.57
James Martin Jackson Prep MS 7.0 1 9 2 140 0.68 0.50 95 13.57

James Clemons

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hume-Fogg TN L 90 440 3 0 3 20 4.50 1.00 3 60 20.00
Gadsden City B W 185 140 2 6 1 20 9.25 2.00 8 100 12.50
Beauregard HS A W 230 0 3 9 1 20 11.50 3.00 12 100 8.33
LAMP A W 280 185 4 6 0 20 14.00 inf 10 160 16.00
Spain Park L 210 235 0 9 2 20 10.50 0.00 9 130 14.44
Woodford County KY B W 180 95 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7 110 15.71
Total 1175 1095 13 36 8 120 9.79 1.62 49 660 13.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Allen King James Clemons 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf 35 5.83
Josh Abreo James Clemons 6.0 2 15 3 120 1.38 0.67 165 27.50
Jake Laney James Clemons 6.0 6 9 5 120 1.29 1.20 155 25.83
Brendan Romanczuk James Clemons 6.0 4 10 0 120 1.33 inf 160 26.67

John Paul Catholic II A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Indian Springs L 110 285 2 3 0 20 5.50 inf 5 50 10.00
Homewood L 155 200 2 4 1 20 7.75 2.00 6 90 15.00
Gadsden City A L 75 350 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf 4 30 7.50
LAMP B L 145 170 1 5 2 20 7.25 0.50 6 90 15.00
Trinity Presbyterian W 160 75 0 9 2 20 8.00 0.00 9 80 8.89
Woodford County KY A L 115 170 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6 60 10.00
Total 760 1250 6 30 6 120 6.33 1.00 36 400 11.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Thomas Henken John Paul Catholic II A 6.0 0 10 2 120 0.75 0.00 90 15.00
John DeSpain John Paul Catholic II A 6.0 3 4 1 120 0.67 3.00 80 13.33
Noah Batthew John Paul Catholic II A 6.0 3 5 1 120 0.75 3.00 90 15.00
Luke Viegas John Paul Catholic II A 6.0 0 11 2 120 0.83 0.00 100 16.67

John Paul II Catholic B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hartselle L 45 165 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf 3 10 3.33
Northridge L 120 180 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 6 60 10.00
Vestavia Hills L 75 165 3 1 0 20 3.75 inf 4 20 5.00
Altamont L 80 390 2 3 0 0 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00
Alma Bryant L 75 280 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf 4 30 7.50
Ezell-Harding TN B L 60 290 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 3 30 10.00
Brookwood GA L 35 355 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3 10 3.33
Total 490 1825 7 21 1 120 4.08 7.00 28 180 6.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Shaun Scheurich John Paul II Catholic B 7.0 4 10 0 120 1.33 inf 160 22.86
Peter Drewes John Paul II Catholic B 7.0 3 3 1 120 0.58 3.00 70 10.00
Michael Riggle John Paul II Catholic B 7.0 0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 80 11.43

LAMP A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Spain Park L 90 400 3 2 3 20 4.50 1.00 5 40 8.00
Woodford County KY B W 180 110 0 8 2 20 9.00 0.00 8 110 13.75
Beauregard HS A W 230 90 1 10 1 20 11.50 1.00 11 120 10.91
James Clemons L 185 280 1 8 2 20 9.25 0.50 9 100 11.11
Hume-Fogg TN L 155 280 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 7 90 12.86
Gadsden City B W 330 55 1 13 1 20 16.50 1.00 14 190 13.57
Total 1170 1215 7 47 11 120 9.75 0.64 54 650 12.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Venkata Macha LAMP A 6.0 0 25 5 120 1.88 0.00 225 37.50
Junhi Chang LAMP A 6.0 6 12 5 120 1.54 1.20 185 30.83
Audrey Ang LAMP A 6.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 45 7.50
Sung (Billy) Ryoo LAMP A 6.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf 65 10.83

LAMP B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity Presbyterian L 85 200 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5 40 8.00
Woodford County KY A L 110 270 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 4 70 17.50
Gadsden City A L 170 305 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 7 100 14.29
John Paul Catholic II A W 170 145 0 9 0 20 8.50 0.00 9 80 8.89
Indian Springs L 20 250 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 2 10 5.00
Homewood L 85 235 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 4 50 12.50
Total 640 1405 1 30 5 120 5.33 0.20 31 350 11.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Sarah Kim LAMP B 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 30 7.50
Hayden Walcott LAMP B 5.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 90 18.00
Gerrie Lim LAMP B 5.5 0 6 3 110 0.41 0.00 45 8.18
Ben Boros LAMP B 4.5 1 7 2 90 0.83 0.50 75 16.67
Akhil Kaushik LAMP B 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 50 10.00

Northridge

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Jackson Prep MS W 220 150 2 7 2 20 11.00 1.00 9 130 14.44
John Paul II Catholic B W 180 120 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 8 110 13.75
Woodford County KY C W 270 50 3 9 3 20 13.50 1.00 12 150 12.50
ASFA L 165 285 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf 7 90 12.86
American Christian Academy W 220 155 2 6 0 20 11.00 inf 8 130 16.25
Ezell-Harding TN A L 55 450 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf 2 30 15.00
Beauregard HS B W 270 20 3 7 3 20 13.50 1.00 10 170 17.00
Ezell-Harding TN A L 85 570 0 3 3 20 4.25 0.00 3 70 23.33
Total 1465 1800 13 46 14 160 9.16 0.93 59 880 14.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Zoe Bakker Northridge 8.0 6 31 10 160 2.19 0.60 350 43.75
Alex Smith Northridge 7.5 3 7 2 150 0.70 1.50 105 14.00
Ryan Peelor Northridge 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 10 2.86
Raiha Bajwa Northridge 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67
Bert McClelland Northridge 7.0 4 6 2 140 0.79 2.00 110 15.71

Spain Park

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
LAMP A W 400 90 3 11 1 20 20.00 3.00 14 250 17.86
Woodford County KY B W 445 25 5 9 2 20 22.25 2.50 14 290 20.71
Gadsden City B W 355 135 1 11 0 20 17.75 inf 12 230 19.17
Beauregard HS A W 425 40 3 9 0 20 21.25 inf 12 290 24.17
James Clemons W 235 210 3 6 2 20 11.75 1.50 9 140 15.56
Hume-Fogg TN L 320 385 5 4 1 20 16.00 5.00 9 210 23.33
Altamont L 205 325 2 5 1 20 10.25 2.00 7 130 18.57
Total 2385 1210 22 55 7 140 17.04 3.14 77 1540 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kevin Yang Spain Park 7.0 15 45 1 140 4.79 15.00 670 95.71
Dion Hagan Spain Park 6.5 2 4 1 130 0.50 2.00 65 10.00
Kyle Griffin Spain Park 3.5 0 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 5 1.43
Andrew Forsythe Spain Park 5.0 2 2 3 100 0.35 0.67 35 7.00
Matt Schoeneman Spain Park 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15 15.00
Stephanie Schoeneman Spain Park 5.0 2 3 1 100 0.55 2.00 55 11.00

Trinity Presbyterian

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
LAMP B W 200 85 0 7 1 20 10.00 0.00 7 135 19.29
Woodford County KY A L 85 325 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf 5 30 6.00
Homewood L 105 270 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf 5 50 10.00
Gadsden City A L 10 370 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
John Paul Catholic II A L 75 160 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4 40 10.00
Indian Springs L 20 420 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 2 0 0.00
Total 495 1630 2 22 2 120 4.12 1.00 24 255 10.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Nina Smith Trinity Presbyterian 6.0 2 17 1 120 1.62 2.00 195 32.50
Tanner Cox Trinity Presbyterian 5.5 0 1 1 110 0.05 0.00 5 0.91
Regan Goocher Trinity Presbyterian 6.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 40 6.67
Mary Elizabeth Newman Trinity Presbyterian 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Becca Murdoch Trinity Presbyterian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Vestavia Hills

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Woodford County KY C W 265 75 1 11 0 20 13.25 inf 12 140 11.67
Hartselle W 165 105 2 5 3 20 8.25 0.67 7 100 14.29
John Paul II Catholic B W 165 75 1 8 2 20 8.25 0.50 9 80 8.89
Brookwood GA L 175 320 2 5 1 20 8.75 2.00 7 100 14.29
Altamont L 105 420 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf 4 60 15.00
Alma Bryant L 110 145 1 6 1 20 5.50 1.00 7 40 5.71
Ezell-Harding TN B L 175 215 0 8 1 20 8.75 0.00 8 100 12.50
Total 1160 1355 8 46 8 140 8.29 1.00 54 620 11.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Patrick Sipe Vestavia Hills 7.0 5 22 3 140 2.00 1.67 280 40.00
Jaxon Thomley Vestavia Hills 7.0 2 11 0 140 1.00 inf 140 20.00
Kaustubh Udipi Vestavia Hills 7.0 1 13 5 140 0.86 0.20 120 17.14

Woodford County KY A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
LAMP B W 270 110 2 10 6 20 13.50 0.33 12 170 14.17
Trinity Presbyterian W 325 85 5 7 2 20 16.25 2.50 12 190 15.83
Indian Springs L 205 250 3 5 2 20 10.25 1.50 8 120 15.00
Homewood W 230 180 1 7 1 20 11.50 1.00 8 150 18.75
Gadsden City A L 195 230 1 9 2 20 9.75 0.50 10 100 10.00
John Paul Catholic II A W 170 115 1 6 5 20 8.50 0.20 7 120 17.14
Total 1395 970 13 44 18 120 11.62 0.72 57 850 14.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kaylee Hicks Woodford County KY A 6.0 8 19 10 120 2.17 0.80 260 43.33
Matthew Shultz Woodford County KY A 6.0 0 16 1 120 1.29 0.00 155 25.83
Merry Krueger Woodford County KY A 6.0 0 2 2 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67
Grant Sparks Woodford County KY A 6.0 5 7 5 120 1.00 1.00 120 20.00

Woodford County KY B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
LAMP A L 110 180 0 7 2 20 5.50 0.00 7 50 7.14
Spain Park L 25 445 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2 10 5.00
Hume-Fogg TN L 35 425 1 2 2 20 1.75 0.50 3 10 3.33
Gadsden City B L 30 190 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 2 20 10.00
Beauregard HS A W 180 30 1 9 1 20 9.00 1.00 10 80 8.00
James Clemons L 95 180 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 5 50 10.00
Total 475 1450 3 26 10 120 3.96 0.30 29 220 7.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jackson McKee Woodford County KY B 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 30 5.00
Chris Murner Woodford County KY B 6.0 1 14 6 120 1.04 0.17 125 20.83
Carl Mullins Woodford County KY B 6.0 2 4 2 120 0.50 1.00 60 10.00
Harper Graf Woodford County KY B 6.0 0 5 2 120 0.33 0.00 40 6.67

Woodford County KY C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Vestavia Hills L 75 265 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf 4 30 7.50
Jackson Prep MS L 80 235 1 4 3 20 4.00 0.33 5 40 8.00
Northridge L 50 270 1 2 1 20 2.50 1.00 3 20 6.67
Beauregard HS B W 170 0 1 8 1 20 8.50 1.00 9 80 8.89
ASFA L 115 330 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf 6 50 8.33
American Christian Academy W 100 85 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 6 40 6.67
Ezell-Harding TN A L 5 590 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1 0 0.00
Total 595 1775 5 29 6 140 4.25 0.83 34 260 7.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Brandon Evans Woodford County KY C 7.0 3 22 3 140 1.79 1.00 250 35.71
Taylor Shultz Woodford County KY C 7.0 0 0 1 140 -0.04 0.00 -5 -0.71
Nathan Iglehast Woodford County KY C 7.0 2 6 1 140 0.61 2.00 85 12.14
Jordan Barrick Woodford County KY C 7.0 0 1 1 140 0.04 0.00 5 0.71