KPAQT III on March 23, 2013 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Standings

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 High Technology A 8 1 0 0.889 469.4 180.0 289.4 68 47 21 180 23.47 3.24 5.48 115 2840 24.70
2 TriBeCa A 8 1 0 0.889 443.9 151.7 292.2 58 59 19 180 22.19 3.05 6.16 117 2630 22.48
3 Great Neck South A 7 1 0 0.875 424.4 147.5 276.9 53 46 14 160 21.22 3.79 7.07 99 2210 22.32
4 Ridgewood A 7 1 0 0.875 423.1 163.1 260.0 50 50 19 160 21.16 2.63 5.26 100 2230 22.30
5 Hunter A 6 1 0 0.857 522.1 155.7 366.4 67 29 12 140 26.11 5.58 8.00 96 2420 25.21
6 Hunter B 6 1 0 0.857 419.3 216.4 202.9 53 29 14 140 20.96 3.79 5.86 82 1920 23.41
7 Port Jefferson A 5 1 0 0.833 383.3 125.8 257.5 25 52 11 120 19.17 2.27 7.00 77 1460 18.96
8 Irvington A 5 2 0 0.714 480.7 158.6 322.1 52 42 9 140 24.04 5.78 10.44 94 2210 23.51
9 Half Hollow Hills West A 5 2 0 0.714 341.4 215.0 126.4 19 61 13 140 17.07 1.46 6.15 80 1560 19.50
10 Scarsdale A 4 2 0 0.667 383.3 214.2 169.2 35 32 21 120 19.17 1.67 3.19 67 1560 23.28
11 Kellenberg A 4 2 0 0.667 377.5 229.2 148.3 35 34 14 120 18.88 2.50 4.93 69 1470 21.30
12 North Babylon A 4 2 0 0.667 343.3 247.5 95.8 24 40 10 120 17.17 2.40 6.40 64 1350 21.09
13 Regis A 4 2 0 0.667 300.0 196.7 103.3 20 41 8 120 15.00 2.50 7.62 61 1130 18.52
14 TriBeCa D 3 2 0 0.600 242.0 235.0 7.0 14 32 4 100 12.10 3.50 11.50 46 700 15.22
15 Sachem East A 3 2 0 0.600 188.0 193.0 -5.0 6 33 12 100 9.40 0.50 3.25 39 580 14.87
16 Jericho A 4 3 0 0.571 263.6 209.3 54.3 18 48 13 140 13.18 1.38 5.08 66 1160 17.58
17 Half Hollow Hills East A 4 3 0 0.571 241.4 298.6 -57.1 24 30 10 140 12.07 2.40 5.40 54 1080 20.00
18 TriBeCa B 3 3 0 0.500 309.2 230.8 78.3 18 43 9 120 15.46 2.00 6.78 61 1200 19.67
19 Regis B 3 3 0 0.500 244.2 262.5 -18.3 18 35 7 120 12.21 2.57 7.57 53 880 16.60
20 TriBeCa C 3 3 0 0.500 240.0 209.2 30.8 11 43 11 120 12.00 1.00 4.91 54 900 16.67
21 Great Neck South B 2 3 0 0.400 210.0 318.0 -108.0 9 32 9 100 10.50 1.00 4.56 41 640 15.61
22 Hunter C 2 3 0 0.400 209.0 293.0 -84.0 9 32 2 100 10.45 4.50 20.50 41 600 14.63
23 Deer Park A 2 3 0 0.400 204.0 240.0 -36.0 8 30 2 100 10.20 4.00 19.00 38 610 16.05
24 Plainedge B 2 3 0 0.400 181.0 209.0 -28.0 6 32 5 100 9.05 1.20 7.60 38 520 13.68
25 Half Hollow Hills West B 2 3 0 0.400 167.0 303.0 -136.0 8 28 1 100 8.35 8.00 36.00 36 440 12.22
26 Plainedge A 2 3 0 0.400 134.0 356.0 -222.0 3 26 5 100 6.70 0.60 5.80 29 390 13.45
27 Team USA 2 3 0 0.400 100.0 307.0 -207.0 5 22 7 100 5.00 0.71 3.86 27 240 8.89
28 North Babylon B 1 4 0 0.200 146.0 314.0 -168.0 9 18 3 100 7.30 3.00 9.00 27 430 15.93
29 Plainedge C 1 4 0 0.200 138.0 297.0 -159.0 3 24 5 100 6.90 0.60 5.40 27 430 15.93
30 Friends Academy A 1 4 0 0.200 115.0 461.0 -346.0 5 17 8 100 5.75 0.62 2.75 22 370 16.82
31 Great Neck South C 1 4 0 0.200 105.0 327.0 -222.0 3 21 6 100 5.25 0.50 4.00 24 300 12.50
32 North Babylon C 1 4 0 0.200 90.0 392.0 -302.0 3 17 1 100 4.50 3.00 20.00 20 240 12.00
33 Half Hollow Hills East B 1 4 0 0.200 78.0 355.0 -277.0 1 18 5 100 3.90 0.20 3.80 19 220 11.58
34 Mineola A 1 4 0 0.200 62.0 360.0 -298.0 2 16 4 100 3.10 0.50 4.50 18 140 7.78
35 Locust Valley A 0 5 0 0.000 113.0 403.0 -290.0 7 18 6 100 5.65 1.17 4.17 25 310 12.40
36 Hunter D 0 5 0 0.000 105.0 375.0 -270.0 1 20 4 100 5.25 0.25 5.25 21 330 15.71
37 Locust Valley B 0 5 0 0.000 98.0 379.0 -281.0 6 15 4 100 4.90 1.50 5.25 21 270 12.86
38 Plainedge E 0 5 0 0.000 69.0 318.0 -249.0 1 18 4 100 3.45 0.25 4.75 19 170 8.95
39 Mineola B 0 5 0 0.000 63.0 425.0 -362.0 4 15 15 100 3.15 0.27 1.27 19 180 9.47
40 Plainedge D 0 5 0 0.000 47.0 369.0 -322.0 1 15 10 100 2.35 0.10 1.60 16 120 7.50