KPAQT III on March 23, 2013 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Deer Park A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mineola B W 250 95 0 9 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78
High Technology A L 150 500 3 3 1 20 7.50 3.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
North Babylon A L 155 295 1 4 0 20 7.75 inf inf 5 100 20.00
North Babylon C W 265 50 2 8 1 20 13.25 2.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Half Hollow Hills West B L 200 260 2 6 0 20 10.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75
Total 1020 1200 8 30 2 100 10.20 4.00 19.00 38 610 16.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jordan Rios Deer Park A 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
Andreas Stamatakis Deer Park A 5.0 7 24 1 100 3.40 7.00 31.00 340 68.00
Ebne Rafi Deer Park A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Andy Osorio Deer Park A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Friends Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter A L 25 660 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
North Babylon C W 340 125 4 9 2 20 17.00 2.00 6.50 13 200 15.38
Plainedge A L 185 210 1 5 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
Irvington A L 20 660 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
High Technology A L 5 650 0 1 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.33 1 10 10.00
Total 575 2305 5 17 8 100 5.75 0.62 2.75 22 370 16.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathaniel Hogg Friends Academy A 5.0 3 14 2 100 1.75 1.50 8.50 175 35.00
Sam Lerner Friends Academy A 5.0 1 1 4 100 0.05 0.25 0.50 5 1.00
Erik Loscalzo Friends Academy A 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Emma Brown Friends Academy A 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00

Great Neck South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Half Hollow Hills East A W 430 155 5 7 1 20 21.50 5.00 12.00 12 290 24.17
Hunter C W 505 120 11 3 2 20 25.25 5.50 7.00 14 320 22.86
Locust Valley A W 500 30 5 10 3 20 25.00 1.67 5.00 15 340 22.67
Locust Valley B W 560 -5 6 10 0 20 28.00 inf inf 16 370 23.12
North Babylon B W 515 25 7 8 2 20 25.75 3.50 7.50 15 340 22.67
Jericho A W 320 225 4 6 2 20 16.00 2.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Irvington A W 325 310 9 0 2 20 16.25 4.50 4.50 9 200 22.22
TriBeCa A L 240 320 6 2 2 20 12.00 3.00 4.00 8 140 17.50
Total 3395 1180 53 46 14 160 21.22 3.79 7.07 99 2210 22.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Chaukin Great Neck South A 8.0 11 18 5 160 2.00 2.20 5.80 320 40.00
Aaron Engels Great Neck South A 8.0 7 3 2 160 0.78 3.50 5.00 125 15.62
Cyrus Zhou Great Neck South A 8.0 34 24 7 160 4.47 4.86 8.29 715 89.38
Jacob Mathai Great Neck South A 8.0 1 1 0 160 0.16 inf inf 25 3.12

Great Neck South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter C W 280 225 4 7 0 20 14.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64
Locust Valley A W 415 85 4 11 1 20 20.75 4.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
Hunter B L 160 505 0 5 2 20 8.00 0.00 2.50 5 120 24.00
Regis B L 100 305 0 5 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.50 5 60 12.00
Kellenberg A L 95 470 1 4 4 20 4.75 0.25 1.25 5 60 12.00
Total 1050 1590 9 32 9 100 10.50 1.00 4.56 41 640 15.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chris Zheng Great Neck South B 5.0 2 16 2 100 1.80 1.00 9.00 180 36.00
Sam Tokar Great Neck South B 5.0 5 10 3 100 1.60 1.67 5.00 160 32.00
Avir Waxman Great Neck South B 5.0 2 4 2 100 0.60 1.00 3.00 60 12.00
Rachel An Great Neck South B 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00

Great Neck South C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Team USA L 155 160 0 6 1 20 7.75 0.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
TriBeCa B L 70 505 2 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Ridgewood A L 20 505 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Plainedge B W 160 130 1 7 3 20 8.00 0.33 2.67 8 90 11.25
TriBeCa C L 120 335 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Total 525 1635 3 21 6 100 5.25 0.50 4.00 24 300 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robin Shen Great Neck South C 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
Cassie Wang Great Neck South C 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
Michael Shen Great Neck South C 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
Russell Katz Great Neck South C 5.0 1 9 2 100 0.95 0.50 5.00 95 19.00

High Technology A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon A L 310 345 8 0 2 20 15.50 4.00 4.00 8 200 25.00
Deer Park A W 500 150 8 5 4 20 25.00 2.00 3.25 13 350 26.92
Half Hollow Hills West B W 500 90 5 9 3 20 25.00 1.67 4.67 14 350 25.00
Mineola B W 565 20 8 7 3 20 28.25 2.67 5.00 15 390 26.00
Friends Academy A W 650 5 9 9 1 20 32.50 9.00 18.00 18 430 23.89
Kellenberg A W 510 200 7 7 1 20 25.50 7.00 14.00 14 340 24.29
Hunter A W 360 330 7 3 1 20 18.00 7.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Ridgewood A W 390 280 8 3 2 20 19.50 4.00 5.50 11 250 22.73
TriBeCa A W 440 200 8 4 4 20 22.00 2.00 3.00 12 300 25.00
Total 4225 1620 68 47 21 180 23.47 3.24 5.48 115 2840 24.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Kodialam High Technology A 9.0 38 19 4 180 4.11 9.50 14.25 740 82.22
Justin Forman High Technology A 9.0 12 14 8 180 1.56 1.50 3.25 280 31.11
Adithya Kannan High Technology A 9.0 18 14 9 180 2.03 2.00 3.56 365 40.56
David Buckman High Technology A 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Half Hollow Hills East A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South A L 155 430 3 2 2 20 7.75 1.50 2.50 5 100 20.00
Locust Valley B W 365 95 4 8 3 20 18.25 1.33 4.00 12 240 20.00
North Babylon B W 330 135 4 6 4 20 16.50 1.00 2.50 10 230 23.00
Kellenberg A L 110 500 2 1 0 20 5.50 inf inf 3 70 23.33
Hunter C W 330 210 5 5 1 20 16.50 5.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Regis B W 295 220 5 5 0 20 14.75 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Hunter A L 105 500 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Total 1690 2090 24 30 10 140 12.07 2.40 5.40 54 1080 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Devarajan Half Hollow Hills East A 7.0 6 7 0 140 1.14 inf inf 160 22.86
Shantanu Havaldar Half Hollow Hills East A 7.0 4 7 6 140 0.71 0.67 1.83 100 14.29
Justin Estreicher Half Hollow Hills East A 7.0 14 16 4 140 2.50 3.50 7.50 350 50.00

Half Hollow Hills East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainedge E W 135 110 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Port Jefferson A L 50 510 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
TriBeCa B L 65 390 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 1.50 3 40 13.33
Ridgewood A L 20 540 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Sachem East A L 120 225 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
Total 390 1775 1 18 5 100 3.90 0.20 3.80 19 220 11.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Abrole Half Hollow Hills East B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Christina Asare Half Hollow Hills East B 5.0 1 17 4 100 1.65 0.25 4.50 165 33.00
Rafael Castellanos Half Hollow Hills East B 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00

Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainedge C W 370 105 6 6 2 20 18.50 3.00 6.00 12 230 19.17
Hunter D W 480 60 6 9 2 20 24.00 3.00 7.50 15 310 20.67
Mineola A W 485 -15 2 14 1 20 24.25 2.00 16.00 16 320 20.00
Scarsdale A L 105 525 0 5 3 20 5.25 0.00 1.67 5 70 14.00
TriBeCa D W 420 200 3 11 3 20 21.00 1.00 4.67 14 280 20.00
Port Jefferson A W 390 95 1 12 1 20 19.50 1.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
TriBeCa A L 140 535 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Total 2390 1505 19 61 13 140 17.07 1.46 6.15 80 1560 19.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arthur Ramsay Half Hollow Hills West A 7.0 9 38 5 140 3.50 1.80 9.40 490 70.00
Lexi Weber Half Hollow Hills West A 7.0 2 4 1 140 0.46 2.00 6.00 65 9.29
Sandhiya Kannan Half Hollow Hills West A 7.0 4 8 2 140 0.93 2.00 6.00 130 18.57
Azaria Zornberg Half Hollow Hills West A 7.0 4 11 5 140 1.04 0.80 3.00 145 20.71

Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainedge A L 160 225 3 3 1 20 8.00 3.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Mineola B W 235 150 1 8 0 20 11.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56
High Technology A L 90 500 2 2 0 20 4.50 inf inf 4 40 10.00
North Babylon A L 90 440 0 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00
Deer Park A W 260 200 2 9 0 20 13.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73
Total 835 1515 8 28 1 100 8.35 8.00 36.00 36 440 12.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arindam Jurakhan Half Hollow Hills West B 5.0 3 15 1 100 1.90 3.00 18.00 190 38.00
Ariana Rahgozar Half Hollow Hills West B 5.0 4 8 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Andrea Ramsay Half Hollow Hills West B 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00

Hunter A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Academy A W 660 25 13 5 1 20 33.00 13.00 18.00 18 420 23.33
North Babylon A W 530 180 13 0 3 20 26.50 4.33 4.33 13 350 26.92
North Babylon C W 635 50 9 8 2 20 31.75 4.50 8.50 17 430 25.29
Plainedge A W 620 60 9 8 3 20 31.00 3.00 5.67 17 420 24.71
Irvington A W 380 310 8 1 2 20 19.00 4.00 4.50 9 260 28.89
Half Hollow Hills East A W 500 105 9 5 1 20 25.00 9.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
High Technology A L 330 360 6 2 0 20 16.50 inf inf 8 220 27.50
Total 3655 1090 67 29 12 140 26.11 5.58 8.00 96 2420 25.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zihan Zheng Hunter A 7.0 39 20 5 140 5.43 7.80 11.80 760 108.57
Willie Ha Hunter A 7.0 13 5 4 140 1.61 3.25 4.50 225 32.14
William Dou Hunter A 7.0 8 3 2 140 1.00 4.00 5.50 140 20.00
Alex Moschetti Hunter A 7.0 7 1 1 140 0.79 7.00 8.00 110 15.71

Hunter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Regis B W 460 200 10 2 2 20 23.00 5.00 6.00 12 300 25.00
Kellenberg A W 425 290 7 4 2 20 21.25 3.50 5.50 11 290 26.36
Great Neck South B W 505 160 11 4 2 20 25.25 5.50 7.50 15 310 20.67
Locust Valley A W 320 175 7 3 5 20 16.00 1.40 2.00 10 210 21.00
Locust Valley B W 555 55 7 8 2 20 27.75 3.50 7.50 15 380 25.33
North Babylon A W 395 255 7 4 0 20 19.75 inf inf 11 250 22.73
Ridgewood A L 275 380 4 4 1 20 13.75 4.00 8.00 8 180 22.50
Total 2935 1515 53 29 14 140 20.96 3.79 5.86 82 1920 23.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Marianna Zhang Hunter B 7.0 10 3 2 140 1.21 5.00 6.50 170 24.29
Wilton Rao Hunter B 7.0 29 17 7 140 4.07 4.14 6.57 570 81.43
Jonathan Lin Hunter B 7.0 13 7 5 140 1.71 2.60 4.00 240 34.29
Priya Srikumar Hunter B 7.0 1 2 0 140 0.25 inf inf 35 5.00

Hunter C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South B L 225 280 3 5 0 20 11.25 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Great Neck South A L 120 505 1 3 1 20 6.00 1.00 4.00 4 80 20.00
Locust Valley B W 195 190 1 8 0 20 9.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11
North Babylon B W 295 160 1 11 0 20 14.75 inf inf 12 170 14.17
Half Hollow Hills East A L 210 330 3 5 1 20 10.50 3.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Total 1045 1465 9 32 2 100 10.45 4.50 20.50 41 600 14.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brent Morden Hunter C 5.0 4 19 2 100 2.40 2.00 11.50 240 48.00
Jason Auerevitch Hunter C 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Brian Huang Hunter C 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Ruth Schoenfeld Hunter C 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00

Hunter D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Regis A L 125 325 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Half Hollow Hills West A L 60 480 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Scarsdale A L 100 400 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
TriBeCa D L 95 365 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Plainedge C L 145 305 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Total 525 1875 1 20 4 100 5.25 0.25 5.25 21 330 15.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Karina Xie Hunter D 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
William Xie Hunter D 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00
Jessie Yu Hunter D 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Alex Martinioulc Hunter D 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00

Irvington A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon C W 585 20 9 8 2 20 29.25 4.50 8.50 17 380 22.35
Plainedge A W 610 40 10 6 0 20 30.50 inf inf 16 400 25.00
Mineola B W 530 45 7 7 3 20 26.50 2.33 4.67 14 370 26.43
Friends Academy A W 660 20 11 7 1 20 33.00 11.00 18.00 18 430 23.89
Hunter A L 310 380 5 4 1 20 15.50 5.00 9.00 9 200 22.22
Scarsdale A W 360 280 6 5 2 20 18.00 3.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
Great Neck South A L 310 325 4 5 0 20 15.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22
Total 3365 1110 52 42 9 140 24.04 5.78 10.44 94 2210 23.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Szetong deCleir Irvington A 7.0 7 6 3 140 1.07 2.33 4.33 150 21.43
Caleb Schwartz Irvington A 7.0 1 1 0 140 0.18 inf inf 25 3.57
Alec Vulfson Irvington A 7.0 44 35 6 140 7.00 7.33 13.17 980 140.00

Jericho A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mineola A W 325 20 1 11 0 20 16.25 inf inf 12 200 16.67
TriBeCa A L 95 470 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 60 15.00
Plainedge D W 385 15 2 10 1 20 19.25 2.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Plainedge C W 280 140 3 9 1 20 14.00 3.00 12.00 12 150 12.50
Regis A L 225 280 6 3 3 20 11.25 2.00 3.00 9 120 13.33
TriBeCa C W 310 220 3 7 3 20 15.50 1.00 3.33 10 210 21.00
Great Neck South A L 225 320 2 5 3 20 11.25 0.67 2.33 7 160 22.86
Total 1845 1465 18 48 13 140 13.18 1.38 5.08 66 1160 17.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Zhang Jericho A 7.0 10 19 2 140 2.36 5.00 14.50 330 47.14
Matthew Chun Jericho A 7.0 2 13 6 140 0.93 0.33 2.50 130 18.57
Seul-e Son Jericho A 7.0 2 7 2 140 0.64 1.00 4.50 90 12.86
Rachit Bhatt Jericho A 7.0 4 9 3 140 0.96 1.33 4.33 135 19.29

Kellenberg A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Locust Valley A W 435 115 7 7 2 20 21.75 3.50 7.00 14 270 19.29
Hunter B L 290 425 6 2 2 20 14.50 3.00 4.00 8 190 23.75
Regis B W 370 120 5 7 3 20 18.50 1.67 4.00 12 240 20.00
Half Hollow Hills East A W 500 110 9 6 3 20 25.00 3.00 5.00 15 320 21.33
Great Neck South B W 470 95 5 9 3 20 23.50 1.67 4.67 14 320 22.86
High Technology A L 200 510 3 3 1 20 10.00 3.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Total 2265 1375 35 34 14 120 18.88 2.50 4.93 69 1470 21.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joe Levano Kellenberg A 6.0 35 28 12 120 6.21 2.92 5.25 745 124.17
Gabe Centeno Kellenberg A 6.0 0 6 2 120 0.42 0.00 3.00 50 8.33

Locust Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg A L 115 435 3 2 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Great Neck South B L 85 415 3 0 2 20 4.25 1.50 1.50 3 50 16.67
Great Neck South A L 30 500 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Hunter B L 175 320 1 6 0 20 8.75 inf inf 7 100 14.29
Regis B L 160 345 0 8 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
Total 565 2015 7 18 6 100 5.65 1.17 4.17 25 310 12.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Wei Locust Valley A 5.0 5 8 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00
Konrad Matthaei Locust Valley A 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Teddy Kahn Locust Valley A 5.0 2 1 4 100 0.20 0.50 0.75 20 4.00
Joseph Palumbo Locust Valley A 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00

Locust Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon B L 155 220 2 5 1 20 7.75 2.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Half Hollow Hills East A L 95 365 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Hunter C L 190 195 2 5 0 20 9.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Great Neck South A L -5 560 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 1 0 0.00
Hunter B L 55 555 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
Total 490 1895 6 15 4 100 4.90 1.50 5.25 21 270 12.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Christopher Lee Locust Valley B 5.0 3 2 1 100 0.60 3.00 5.00 60 12.00
Christopher Donahue Locust Valley B 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 11.00 115 23.00
Josh Friendman Locust Valley B 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45 9.00

Mineola A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Jericho A L 20 325 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Regis A L 85 405 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Half Hollow Hills West A L -15 485 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
TriBeCa A L 70 475 1 4 1 20 3.50 1.00 5.00 5 20 4.00
Plainedge D W 150 110 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Total 310 1800 2 16 4 100 3.10 0.50 4.50 18 140 7.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lina Kim Mineola A 5.0 1 0 3 100 0.00 0.33 0.33 0 0.00
Angela McColgan Mineola A 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Sujith Maracheril Mineola A 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Ally Yarri Mineola A 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00

Mineola B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Deer Park A L 95 250 1 5 2 20 4.75 0.50 3.00 6 40 6.67
Half Hollow Hills West B L 150 235 2 5 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Irvington A L 45 530 0 3 3 20 2.25 0.00 1.00 3 30 10.00
High Technology A L 20 565 0 1 2 20 1.00 0.00 0.50 1 20 20.00
North Babylon A L 5 545 1 1 6 20 0.25 0.17 0.33 2 10 5.00
Total 315 2125 4 15 15 100 3.15 0.27 1.27 19 180 9.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Craig VandeStowwe Mineola B 4.0 0 1 7 80 -0.31 0.00 0.14 -25 -6.25
Siddhanth Goyal Mineola B 4.0 2 7 4 80 1.00 0.50 2.25 80 20.00
Monika Dharia Mineola B 4.0 1 4 4 80 0.44 0.25 1.25 35 8.75
Emily Abrams Mineola B 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Sophia Villa Mineola B 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25

North Babylon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Technology A W 345 310 5 6 0 20 17.25 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Hunter A L 180 530 2 4 2 20 9.00 1.00 3.00 6 120 20.00
Deer Park A W 295 155 2 8 3 20 14.75 0.67 3.33 10 200 20.00
Half Hollow Hills West B W 440 90 5 8 3 20 22.00 1.67 4.33 13 300 23.08
Mineola B W 545 5 6 10 1 20 27.25 6.00 16.00 16 360 22.50
Hunter B L 255 395 4 4 1 20 12.75 4.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Total 2060 1485 24 40 10 120 17.17 2.40 6.40 64 1350 21.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brian Manzo North Babylon A 6.0 14 17 3 120 3.04 4.67 10.33 365 60.83
Max Servetas North Babylon A 6.0 4 13 3 120 1.46 1.33 5.67 175 29.17
Emmanuel Nimarko North Babylon A 6.0 6 10 4 120 1.42 1.50 4.00 170 28.33

North Babylon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Locust Valley B W 220 155 2 6 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Regis B L 190 275 2 5 0 20 9.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Half Hollow Hills East A L 135 330 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Hunter C L 160 295 3 2 1 20 8.00 3.00 5.00 5 100 20.00
Great Neck South A L 25 515 1 0 2 20 1.25 0.50 0.50 1 20 20.00
Total 730 1570 9 18 3 100 7.30 3.00 9.00 27 430 15.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Katie Schneider North Babylon B 5.0 8 10 2 100 2.10 4.00 9.00 210 42.00
Nick Schall North Babylon B 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Harpreet Singh North Babylon B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00

North Babylon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Irvington A L 20 585 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Friends Academy A L 125 340 1 4 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Hunter A L 50 635 1 1 1 20 2.50 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Deer Park A L 50 265 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Plainedge A W 205 135 1 8 0 20 10.25 inf inf 9 110 12.22
Total 450 1960 3 17 1 100 4.50 3.00 20.00 20 240 12.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Xavier Aristide North Babylon C 5.0 1 9 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
Ernesto Chaeon North Babylon C 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
Skylar Holst North Babylon C 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00

Plainedge A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Half Hollow Hills West B W 225 160 1 9 0 20 11.25 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Irvington A L 40 610 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Friends Academy A W 210 185 0 9 0 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33
Hunter A L 60 620 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
North Babylon C L 135 205 1 5 4 20 6.75 0.25 1.50 6 90 15.00
Total 670 1780 3 26 5 100 6.70 0.60 5.80 29 390 13.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryszard Madej Plainedge A 5.0 0 11 2 100 1.00 0.00 5.50 100 20.00
Christina Szi Plainedge A 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80 16.00
Charlotte Cocheo Plainedge A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carly Andrews Plainedge A 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 5.00 100 20.00

Plainedge B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sachem East A W 190 130 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
TriBeCa C L 160 315 3 4 1 20 8.00 3.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Team USA W 240 70 0 10 2 20 12.00 0.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
Great Neck South C L 130 160 1 5 1 20 6.50 1.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Ridgewood A L 185 370 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Total 905 1045 6 32 5 100 9.05 1.20 7.60 38 520 13.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Deepika Dhawan Plainedge B 4.0 3 2 3 80 0.62 1.00 1.67 50 12.50
Marisa Tyd Plainedge B 4.0 2 11 1 80 1.69 2.00 13.00 135 33.75
Jackie Czarnecki Plainedge B 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Chris Doody Plainedge B 4.0 1 10 1 80 1.38 1.00 11.00 110 27.50
Tina Zheng Plainedge B 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50

Plainedge C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Half Hollow Hills West A L 105 370 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Scarsdale A L 65 485 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
TriBeCa D L 75 205 0 4 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.33 4 50 12.50
Jericho A L 140 280 0 4 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 100 25.00
Hunter D W 305 145 2 10 1 20 15.25 2.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Total 690 1485 3 24 5 100 6.90 0.60 5.40 27 430 15.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Garrity Plainedge C 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
Will Leughlin Plainedge C 4.0 1 7 0 80 1.06 inf inf 85 21.25
Tom Beier Plainedge C 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
Brandon Bologna Plainedge C 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
Halley Geringer Plainedge C 4.0 1 4 3 80 0.50 0.33 1.67 40 10.00

Plainedge D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TriBeCa A L 20 520 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
TriBeCa D L 100 340 1 5 3 20 5.00 0.33 2.00 6 50 8.33
Jericho A L 15 385 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Regis A L -10 450 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Mineola A L 110 150 0 7 4 20 5.50 0.00 1.75 7 60 8.57
Total 235 1845 1 15 10 100 2.35 0.10 1.60 16 120 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Liam O'Connor Plainedge D 5.0 0 9 4 100 0.70 0.00 2.25 70 14.00
Chris Cioffi Plainedge D 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
Tom Freyeirson Plainedge D 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20 4.00
John Jenco Plainedge D 2.5 0 1 2 50 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Peter Han Plainedge D 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andy Zheng Plainedge D 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00

Plainedge E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Half Hollow Hills East B L 110 135 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Sachem East A L 95 245 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 60 15.00
TriBeCa C L 80 275 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
Port Jefferson A L 15 500 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
TriBeCa B L 45 435 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Total 345 1590 1 18 4 100 3.45 0.25 4.75 19 170 8.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarah Rotter Plainedge E 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00
Stephanie Slavak Plainedge E 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
Lorelei Luna Plainedge E 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Lynne Rader Plainedge E 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Port Jefferson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TriBeCa B W 410 175 7 7 1 20 20.50 7.00 14.00 14 240 17.14
Half Hollow Hills East B W 510 50 7 10 3 20 25.50 2.33 5.67 17 320 18.82
Sachem East A W 315 85 2 9 1 20 15.75 2.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Plainedge E W 500 15 5 12 3 20 25.00 1.67 5.67 17 320 18.82
Team USA W 470 40 4 10 2 20 23.50 2.00 7.00 14 320 22.86
Half Hollow Hills West A L 95 390 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Total 2300 755 25 52 11 120 19.17 2.27 7.00 77 1460 18.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alberto Rescia Port Jefferson A 6.0 8 14 3 120 2.04 2.67 7.33 245 40.83
Eric Kilgore Port Jefferson A 6.0 3 6 4 120 0.71 0.75 2.25 85 14.17
Zachary Graziano Port Jefferson A 5.0 14 32 4 100 5.10 3.50 11.50 510 102.00
Yanki Shibutani Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Julia Kharzeer Port Jefferson A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Regis A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter D W 325 125 3 7 2 20 16.25 1.50 5.00 10 220 22.00
Mineola A W 405 85 4 9 1 20 20.25 4.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
TriBeCa A L 130 380 4 1 2 20 6.50 2.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Plainedge D W 450 -10 3 12 1 20 22.50 3.00 15.00 15 290 19.33
Jericho A W 280 225 3 7 1 20 14.00 3.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Ridgewood A L 210 375 3 5 1 20 10.50 3.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Total 1800 1180 20 41 8 120 15.00 2.50 7.62 61 1130 18.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank McNamara Regis A 6.0 5 20 2 120 2.21 2.50 12.50 265 44.17
Chris Hillenbrand Regis A 6.0 15 14 6 120 2.79 2.50 4.83 335 55.83
Hunter Sevcik Regis A 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Matthew O'Gorman Regis A 6.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67

Regis B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter B L 200 460 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
North Babylon B W 275 190 3 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 150 13.64
Kellenberg A L 120 370 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
Great Neck South B W 305 100 4 7 1 20 15.25 4.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Locust Valley A W 345 160 5 6 0 20 17.25 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Half Hollow Hills East A L 220 295 3 5 1 20 11.00 3.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1465 1575 18 35 7 120 12.21 2.57 7.57 53 880 16.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Taglic Regis B 6.0 10 18 3 120 2.62 3.33 9.33 315 52.50
Raoul Rodriguez Regis B 6.0 4 7 2 120 1.00 2.00 5.50 120 20.00
Sebastian Dilones Regis B 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
David Boak Regis B 6.0 4 9 2 120 1.17 2.00 6.50 140 23.33

Ridgewood A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TriBeCa C W 375 185 6 6 5 20 18.75 1.20 2.40 12 250 20.83
Team USA W 560 20 9 8 1 20 28.00 9.00 17.00 17 350 20.59
Great Neck South C W 505 20 7 8 4 20 25.25 1.75 3.75 15 340 22.67
Half Hollow Hills East B W 540 20 5 11 3 20 27.00 1.67 5.33 16 370 23.12
Plainedge B W 370 185 7 4 5 20 18.50 1.40 2.20 11 250 22.73
Regis A W 375 210 5 6 0 20 18.75 inf inf 11 240 21.82
Hunter B W 380 275 6 4 0 20 19.00 inf inf 10 250 25.00
High Technology A L 280 390 5 3 1 20 14.00 5.00 8.00 8 180 22.50
Total 3385 1305 50 50 19 160 21.16 2.63 5.26 100 2230 22.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ester Sun Ridgewood A 8.0 17 12 9 160 2.06 1.89 3.22 330 41.25
Kara Vo Ridgewood A 8.0 9 8 4 160 1.22 2.25 4.25 195 24.38
Matt Powers Ridgewood A 8.0 18 23 5 160 2.97 3.60 8.20 475 59.38
Thomas Cleary Ridgewood A 8.0 6 7 1 160 0.97 6.00 13.00 155 19.38

Sachem East A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainedge B L 130 190 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Plainedge E W 245 95 1 10 4 20 12.25 0.25 2.75 11 150 13.64
Port Jefferson A L 85 315 2 1 3 20 4.25 0.67 1.00 3 60 20.00
TriBeCa B W 255 245 2 8 1 20 12.75 2.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Half Hollow Hills East B W 225 120 1 7 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.00 8 150 18.75
Total 940 965 6 33 12 100 9.40 0.50 3.25 39 580 14.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arron Luo Sachem East A 5.0 2 10 7 100 0.95 0.29 1.71 95 19.00
Nick Gao Sachem East A 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115 23.00
Jason Zarate Sachem East A 5.0 3 9 1 100 1.30 3.00 12.00 130 26.00
Dane Limjoco Sachem East A 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00

Scarsdale A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
TriBeCa D W 485 100 9 5 2 20 24.25 4.50 7.00 14 310 22.14
Plainedge C W 485 65 7 6 4 20 24.25 1.75 3.25 13 340 26.15
Hunter D W 400 100 7 6 5 20 20.00 1.40 2.60 13 260 20.00
Half Hollow Hills West A W 525 105 7 8 4 20 26.25 1.75 3.75 15 360 24.00
TriBeCa A L 125 555 0 4 5 20 6.25 0.00 0.80 4 110 27.50
Irvington A L 280 360 5 3 1 20 14.00 5.00 8.00 8 180 22.50
Total 2300 1285 35 32 21 120 19.17 1.67 3.19 67 1560 23.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Bogarty Scarsdale A 6.0 7 7 9 120 1.08 0.78 1.56 130 21.67
Cindy Du Scarsdale A 6.0 21 16 2 120 3.88 10.50 18.50 465 77.50
Aron Szanto Scarsdale A 6.0 7 9 10 120 1.21 0.70 1.60 145 24.17

TriBeCa A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Plainedge D W 520 20 4 13 2 20 26.00 2.00 8.50 17 340 20.00
Jericho A W 470 95 10 3 2 20 23.50 5.00 6.50 13 300 23.08
Regis A W 380 130 5 7 3 20 19.00 1.67 4.00 12 250 20.83
Mineola A W 475 70 6 8 3 20 23.75 2.00 4.67 14 320 22.86
Scarsdale A W 555 125 9 6 0 20 27.75 inf inf 15 360 24.00
TriBeCa B W 540 105 7 8 1 20 27.00 7.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
Half Hollow Hills West A W 535 140 8 6 1 20 26.75 8.00 14.00 14 360 25.71
Great Neck South A W 320 240 5 5 3 20 16.00 1.67 3.33 10 210 21.00
High Technology A L 200 440 4 3 4 20 10.00 1.00 1.75 7 130 18.57
Total 3995 1365 58 59 19 180 22.19 3.05 6.16 117 2630 22.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bernard Stanford TriBeCa A 9.0 31 39 10 180 4.47 3.10 7.00 805 89.44
Richard Yip TriBeCa A 9.0 14 8 5 180 1.47 2.80 4.40 265 29.44
Lavinia Lee TriBeCa A 9.0 13 12 4 180 1.64 3.25 6.25 295 32.78

TriBeCa B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Port Jefferson A L 175 410 1 4 0 20 8.75 inf inf 5 120 24.00
Great Neck South C W 505 70 5 10 2 20 25.25 2.50 7.50 15 340 22.67
Half Hollow Hills East B W 390 65 3 10 3 20 19.50 1.00 4.33 13 260 20.00
Sachem East A L 245 255 4 5 1 20 12.25 4.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Plainedge E W 435 45 4 11 1 20 21.75 4.00 15.00 15 270 18.00
TriBeCa A L 105 540 1 3 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.00 4 70 17.50
Total 1855 1385 18 43 9 120 15.46 2.00 6.78 61 1200 19.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Luong TriBeCa B 6.0 7 17 1 120 2.25 7.00 24.00 270 45.00
Steven Feng TriBeCa B 6.0 1 5 3 120 0.42 0.33 2.00 50 8.33
Hon Wei Khor TriBeCa B 6.0 3 2 2 120 0.46 1.50 2.50 55 9.17
Teddy Becker-Jacob TriBeCa B 6.0 7 19 3 120 2.33 2.33 8.67 280 46.67

TriBeCa C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood A L 185 375 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf inf 7 110 15.71
Plainedge B W 315 160 5 6 4 20 15.75 1.25 2.75 11 200 18.18
Plainedge E W 275 80 1 10 2 20 13.75 0.50 5.50 11 170 15.45
Team USA L 110 210 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Great Neck South C W 335 120 2 10 3 20 16.75 0.67 4.00 12 220 18.33
Jericho A L 220 310 1 8 1 20 11.00 1.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Total 1440 1255 11 43 11 120 12.00 1.00 4.91 54 900 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daryl Sew TriBeCa C 6.0 3 8 4 120 0.88 0.75 2.75 105 17.50
Nathaniel Stanford TriBeCa C 6.0 7 15 4 120 1.96 1.75 5.50 235 39.17
Shelley Chen TriBeCa C 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
Aleskey Bilogur TriBeCa C 6.0 1 18 3 120 1.50 0.33 6.33 180 30.00

TriBeCa D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Scarsdale A L 100 485 2 2 0 20 5.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Plainedge D W 340 100 5 6 1 20 17.00 5.00 11.00 11 210 19.09
Plainedge C W 205 75 0 11 1 20 10.25 0.00 11.00 11 100 9.09
Hunter D W 365 95 4 10 1 20 18.25 4.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Half Hollow Hills West A L 200 420 3 3 1 20 10.00 3.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Total 1210 1175 14 32 4 100 12.10 3.50 11.50 46 700 15.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sunny Sompalli TriBeCa D 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Farzana Haque TriBeCa D 5.0 2 2 2 100 0.40 1.00 2.00 40 8.00
Nicholas Beasley TriBeCa D 5.0 12 25 1 100 4.25 12.00 37.00 425 85.00

Team USA

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck South C W 160 155 2 7 2 20 8.00 1.00 4.50 9 70 7.78
Ridgewood A L 20 560 1 0 1 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Plainedge B L 70 240 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
TriBeCa C W 210 110 2 9 0 20 10.50 inf inf 11 90 8.18
Port Jefferson A L 40 470 0 2 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.00 2 30 15.00
Total 500 1535 5 22 7 100 5.00 0.71 3.86 27 240 8.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Wang Team USA 5.0 5 22 7 100 2.60 0.71 3.86 260 52.00
Yuuki Shieutani Team USA 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00