KPAQT III on March 23, 2013 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Scoreboard

North Babylon A 345, High Technology A 310
North Babylon A: Brian Manzo 3 4 0 85, Max Servetas 1 0 0 15, Emmanuel Nimarko 1 2 0 35
High Technology A: Rohan Kodialam 7 0 0 105, Justin Forman 1 0 1 10, Adithya Kannan 0 0 1 -5, David Buckman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Babylon A 11 210 19.09, High Technology A 8 200 25.00

Port Jefferson A 410, TriBeCa B 175
Port Jefferson A: Alberto Rescia 3 4 0 85, Eric Kilgore 1 0 0 15, Zachary Graziano 3 3 1 70, Julia Kharzeer 0 0 0 0
TriBeCa B: Alex Luong 1 1 0 25, Steven Feng 0 0 0 0, Hon Wei Khor 0 0 0 0, Teddy Becker-Jacob 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Port Jefferson A 14 240 17.14, TriBeCa B 5 120 24.00

Regis A 325, Hunter D 125
Hunter D: Karina Xie 0 1 0 10, William Xie 0 2 1 15, Jessie Yu 0 1 0 10, Alex Martinioulc 0 1 0 10
Regis A: Frank McNamara 1 4 1 50, Chris Hillenbrand 2 2 1 45, Hunter Sevcik 0 1 0 10, Matthew O'Gorman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter D 5 80 16.00, Regis A 10 220 22.00

Half Hollow Hills West A 370, Plainedge C 105
Half Hollow Hills West A: Arthur Ramsay 2 3 0 60, Lexi Weber 1 1 0 25, Sandhiya Kannan 1 1 1 20, Azaria Zornberg 2 1 1 35
Plainedge C: Robert Garrity 0 2 0 20, Will Leughlin 0 0 0 0, Tom Beier 1 0 0 15, Brandon Bologna 0 0 0 0, Halley Geringer 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills West A 12 230 19.17, Plainedge C 4 60 15.00

Deer Park A 250, Mineola B 95
Mineola B: Siddhanth Goyal 0 3 1 25, Monika Dharia 1 1 1 20, Emily Abrams 0 0 0 0, Sophia Villa 0 1 0 10
Deer Park A: Jordan Rios 0 1 0 10, Andreas Stamatakis 0 8 0 80, Ebne Rafi 0 0 0 0, Andy Osorio 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Mineola B 6 40 6.67, Deer Park A 9 160 17.78

Half Hollow Hills East B 135, Plainedge E 110
Plainedge E: Sarah Rotter 0 3 0 30, Stephanie Slavak 0 1 0 10, Lorelei Luna 0 1 0 10, Lynne Rader 0 1 0 10
Half Hollow Hills East B: Sam Abrole 0 0 0 0, Christina Asare 0 6 0 60, Rafael Castellanos 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Plainedge E 6 50 8.33, Half Hollow Hills East B 6 80 13.33

Scarsdale A 485, TriBeCa D 100
Scarsdale A: Michael Bogarty 3 0 0 45, Cindy Du 4 3 0 90, Aron Szanto 2 2 2 40
TriBeCa D: Sunny Sompalli 0 0 0 0, Farzana Haque 0 0 0 0, Nicholas Beasley 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Scarsdale A 14 310 22.14, TriBeCa D 4 50 12.50

Jericho A 325, Mineola A 20
Mineola A: Lina Kim 0 0 0 0, Angela McColgan 0 0 0 0, Sujith Maracheril 0 1 0 10, Ally Yarri 0 0 0 0
Jericho A: Richard Zhang 0 7 0 70, Matthew Chun 0 2 0 20, Seul-e Son 1 1 0 25, Rachit Bhatt 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Mineola A 1 10 10.00, Jericho A 12 200 16.67

Team USA 160, Great Neck South C 155
Great Neck South C: Robin Shen 0 0 0 0, Cassie Wang 0 2 0 20, Michael Shen 0 2 1 15, Russell Katz 0 2 0 20
Team USA: John Wang 2 7 2 90, Yuuki Shieutani 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Neck South C 6 100 16.67, Team USA 9 70 7.78

Plainedge B 190, Sachem East A 130
Sachem East A: Arron Luo 0 2 1 15, Nick Gao 0 0 0 0, Jason Zarate 0 4 0 40, Dane Limjoco 0 1 1 5
Plainedge B: Deepika Dhawan 1 0 1 10, Marisa Tyd 0 4 0 40, Chris Doody 0 1 0 10, Tina Zheng 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Sachem East A 7 70 10.00, Plainedge B 7 120 17.14

TriBeCa A 520, Plainedge D 20
Plainedge D: Liam O'Connor 0 1 0 10, Chris Cioffi 0 0 0 0, Tom Freyeirson 0 0 0 0, John Jenco 0 0 0 0, Peter Han 0 0 0 0, Andy Zheng 0 0 0 0
TriBeCa A: Bernard Stanford 3 9 0 135, Richard Yip 1 2 1 30, Lavinia Lee 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Plainedge D 1 10 10.00, TriBeCa A 17 340 20.00

North Babylon B 220, Locust Valley B 155
North Babylon B: Katie Schneider 1 4 0 55, Nick Schall 0 1 0 10, Harpreet Singh 1 1 0 25
Locust Valley B: Christopher Lee 1 1 1 20, Christopher Donahue 0 3 0 30, Josh Friendman 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: North Babylon B 8 130 16.25, Locust Valley B 7 80 11.43

Hunter A 660, Friends Academy A 25
Hunter A: Zihan Zheng 6 4 0 130, Willie Ha 2 1 0 40, William Dou 1 0 0 15, Alex Moschetti 4 0 1 55
Friends Academy A: Nathaniel Hogg 0 0 0 0, Sam Lerner 0 1 0 10, Erik Loscalzo 0 0 0 0, Emma Brown 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Hunter A 18 420 23.33, Friends Academy A 1 20 20.00

Ridgewood A 375, TriBeCa C 185
TriBeCa C: Daryl Sew 0 0 0 0, Nathaniel Stanford 1 1 0 25, Shelley Chen 0 0 0 0, Aleskey Bilogur 0 5 0 50
Ridgewood A: Ester Sun 4 1 3 55, Kara Vo 1 3 0 45, Matt Powers 1 2 2 25, Thomas Cleary 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: TriBeCa C 7 110 15.71, Ridgewood A 12 250 20.83

Great Neck South A 430, Half Hollow Hills East A 155
Great Neck South A: Alex Chaukin 1 4 1 50, Aaron Engels 0 0 0 0, Cyrus Zhou 4 3 0 90, Jacob Mathai 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East A: Alex Devarajan 1 0 0 15, Shantanu Havaldar 1 0 1 10, Justin Estreicher 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 12 290 24.17, Half Hollow Hills East A 5 100 20.00

Kellenberg A 435, Locust Valley A 115
Kellenberg A: Joe Levano 7 7 1 170, Gabe Centeno 0 0 1 -5
Locust Valley A: Justin Wei 1 0 0 15, Konrad Matthaei 0 2 0 20, Teddy Kahn 2 0 0 30, Joseph Palumbo 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 14 270 19.29, Locust Valley A 5 50 10.00

Hunter B 460, Regis B 200
Hunter B: Marianna Zhang 2 0 0 30, Wilton Rao 6 1 2 90, Jonathan Lin 2 1 0 40, Priya Srikumar 0 0 0 0
Regis B: Joseph Taglic 2 3 2 50, Raoul Rodriguez 0 1 0 10, Sebastian Dilones 0 0 0 0, David Boak 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Hunter B 12 300 25.00, Regis B 7 130 18.57

Plainedge A 225, Half Hollow Hills West B 160
Half Hollow Hills West B: Arindam Jurakhan 1 1 1 20, Ariana Rahgozar 1 1 0 25, Andrea Ramsay 1 1 0 25
Plainedge A: Ryszard Madej 0 5 0 50, Christina Szi 1 3 0 45, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 0 0, Carly Andrews 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills West B 6 90 15.00, Plainedge A 10 120 12.00

Great Neck South B 280, Hunter C 225
Great Neck South B: Chris Zheng 1 4 0 55, Sam Tokar 2 2 0 50, Avir Waxman 1 0 0 15, Rachel An 0 1 0 10
Hunter C: Brent Morden 1 4 0 55, Jason Auerevitch 0 0 0 0, Brian Huang 1 0 0 15, Ruth Schoenfeld 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Great Neck South B 11 150 13.64, Hunter C 8 130 16.25

Irvington A 585, North Babylon C 20
North Babylon C: Xavier Aristide 0 1 0 10, Ernesto Chaeon 0 0 0 0, Skylar Holst 0 0 0 0
Irvington A: Szetong deCleir 2 0 0 30, Caleb Schwartz 0 0 0 0, Alec Vulfson 7 8 2 175
Bonuses: North Babylon C 1 10 10.00, Irvington A 17 380 22.35

Ridgewood A 560, Team USA 20
Ridgewood A: Ester Sun 2 2 0 50, Kara Vo 1 0 1 10, Matt Powers 4 4 0 100, Thomas Cleary 2 2 0 50
Team USA: John Wang 1 0 1 10, Yuuki Shieutani 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Ridgewood A 17 350 20.59, Team USA 1 10 10.00

TriBeCa C 315, Plainedge B 160
TriBeCa C: Daryl Sew 1 2 1 30, Nathaniel Stanford 3 2 2 55, Shelley Chen 0 0 0 0, Aleskey Bilogur 1 2 1 30
Plainedge B: Deepika Dhawan 2 1 0 40, Marisa Tyd 1 1 1 20, Jackie Czarnecki 0 0 0 0, Chris Doody 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: TriBeCa C 11 200 18.18, Plainedge B 7 80 11.43

Scarsdale A 485, Plainedge C 65
Scarsdale A: Michael Bogarty 0 1 2 0, Cindy Du 5 4 0 115, Aron Szanto 2 1 2 30
Plainedge C: Robert Garrity 0 0 0 0, Will Leughlin 0 1 0 10, Tom Beier 0 0 0 0, Brandon Bologna 0 1 1 5, Halley Geringer 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Scarsdale A 13 340 26.15, Plainedge C 3 40 13.33

Half Hollow Hills West A 480, Hunter D 60
Half Hollow Hills West A: Arthur Ramsay 3 6 0 105, Lexi Weber 0 0 0 0, Sandhiya Kannan 2 1 0 40, Azaria Zornberg 1 2 2 25
Hunter D: Karina Xie 0 1 0 10, William Xie 0 0 0 0, Jessie Yu 0 0 0 0, Alex Martinioulc 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills West A 15 310 20.67, Hunter D 2 40 20.00

Sachem East A 245, Plainedge E 95
Plainedge E: Sarah Rotter 1 1 1 20, Stephanie Slavak 0 0 0 0, Lorelei Luna 0 1 1 5, Lynne Rader 0 1 0 10
Sachem East A: Arron Luo 1 4 3 40, Nick Gao 0 5 0 50, Jason Zarate 0 0 0 0, Dane Limjoco 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Plainedge E 4 60 15.00, Sachem East A 11 150 13.64

Port Jefferson A 510, Half Hollow Hills East B 50
Port Jefferson A: Alberto Rescia 1 4 1 50, Eric Kilgore 1 2 1 30, Zachary Graziano 5 4 1 110, Julia Kharzeer 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East B: Sam Abrole 0 1 0 10, Christina Asare 0 1 0 10, Rafael Castellanos 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Port Jefferson A 17 320 18.82, Half Hollow Hills East B 2 30 15.00

TriBeCa D 340, Plainedge D 100
Plainedge D: Liam O'Connor 0 2 1 15, Chris Cioffi 0 2 0 20, Tom Freyeirson 1 1 0 25, John Jenco 0 0 1 -5, Peter Han 0 0 0 0, Andy Zheng 0 0 1 -5
TriBeCa D: Sunny Sompalli 0 0 1 -5, Farzana Haque 1 0 0 15, Nicholas Beasley 4 6 0 120
Bonuses: Plainedge D 6 50 8.33, TriBeCa D 11 210 19.09

Regis A 405, Mineola A 85
Regis A: Frank McNamara 2 4 1 65, Chris Hillenbrand 2 5 0 80, Hunter Sevcik 0 0 0 0, Matthew O'Gorman 0 0 0 0
Mineola A: Lina Kim 1 0 0 15, Angela McColgan 0 1 0 10, Sujith Maracheril 0 1 0 10, Ally Yarri 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Regis A 13 260 20.00, Mineola A 4 40 10.00

TriBeCa A 470, Jericho A 95
TriBeCa A: Bernard Stanford 6 2 0 110, Richard Yip 1 0 2 5, Lavinia Lee 3 1 0 55
Jericho A: Richard Zhang 1 0 0 15, Matthew Chun 0 3 2 20, Seul-e Son 0 0 0 0, Rachit Bhatt 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: TriBeCa A 13 300 23.08, Jericho A 4 60 15.00

TriBeCa B 505, Great Neck South C 70
Great Neck South C: Robin Shen 0 0 0 0, Cassie Wang 1 1 0 25, Michael Shen 0 0 0 0, Russell Katz 1 0 0 15
TriBeCa B: Alex Luong 3 6 0 105, Steven Feng 0 2 0 20, Hon Wei Khor 1 0 1 10, Teddy Becker-Jacob 1 2 1 30
Bonuses: Great Neck South C 3 30 10.00, TriBeCa B 15 340 22.67

Great Neck South B 415, Locust Valley A 85
Locust Valley A: Justin Wei 3 0 0 45, Konrad Matthaei 0 0 0 0, Teddy Kahn 0 0 2 -10, Joseph Palumbo 0 0 0 0
Great Neck South B: Chris Zheng 1 4 0 55, Sam Tokar 2 5 0 80, Avir Waxman 1 2 0 35, Rachel An 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Locust Valley A 3 50 16.67, Great Neck South B 15 250 16.67

High Technology A 500, Deer Park A 150
High Technology A: Rohan Kodialam 6 2 2 100, Justin Forman 1 1 1 20, Adithya Kannan 1 2 1 30, David Buckman 0 0 0 0
Deer Park A: Jordan Rios 0 1 0 10, Andreas Stamatakis 3 2 1 60, Ebne Rafi 0 0 0 0, Andy Osorio 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Technology A 13 350 26.92, Deer Park A 6 80 13.33

Irvington A 610, Plainedge A 40
Plainedge A: Ryszard Madej 0 0 1 -5, Christina Szi 0 0 0 0, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 0 0, Carly Andrews 1 1 0 25
Irvington A: Szetong deCleir 2 1 0 40, Caleb Schwartz 0 0 0 0, Alec Vulfson 8 5 0 170
Bonuses: Plainedge A 2 20 10.00, Irvington A 16 400 25.00

Half Hollow Hills East A 365, Locust Valley B 95
Locust Valley B: Christopher Lee 0 1 0 10, Christopher Donahue 1 2 0 35, Josh Friendman 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills East A: Alex Devarajan 0 2 0 20, Shantanu Havaldar 0 2 2 10, Justin Estreicher 4 4 1 95
Bonuses: Locust Valley B 4 50 12.50, Half Hollow Hills East A 12 240 20.00

Half Hollow Hills West B 235, Mineola B 150
Half Hollow Hills West B: Arindam Jurakhan 1 6 0 75, Ariana Rahgozar 0 1 0 10, Andrea Ramsay 0 1 0 10
Mineola B: Craig VandeStowwe 0 1 2 0, Siddhanth Goyal 2 3 0 60, Emily Abrams 0 1 0 10, Sophia Villa 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills West B 9 140 15.56, Mineola B 7 80 11.43

Hunter A 530, North Babylon A 180
North Babylon A: Brian Manzo 1 1 1 20, Max Servetas 1 3 1 40, Emmanuel Nimarko 0 0 0 0
Hunter A: Zihan Zheng 9 0 2 125, Willie Ha 2 0 1 25, William Dou 2 0 0 30, Alex Moschetti 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Babylon A 6 120 20.00, Hunter A 13 350 26.92

Hunter B 425, Kellenberg A 290
Kellenberg A: Joe Levano 6 1 2 90, Gabe Centeno 0 1 0 10
Hunter B: Marianna Zhang 2 0 1 25, Wilton Rao 4 2 1 75, Jonathan Lin 1 1 0 25, Priya Srikumar 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 8 190 23.75, Hunter B 11 290 26.36

Regis B 275, North Babylon B 190
Regis B: Joseph Taglic 2 4 0 70, Raoul Rodriguez 1 1 0 25, Sebastian Dilones 0 0 0 0, David Boak 0 3 0 30
North Babylon B: Katie Schneider 2 3 0 60, Nick Schall 0 2 0 20, Harpreet Singh 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Regis B 11 150 13.64, North Babylon B 7 110 15.71

Great Neck South A 505, Hunter C 120
Great Neck South A: Alex Chaukin 1 1 1 20, Aaron Engels 1 0 0 15, Cyrus Zhou 9 2 1 150, Jacob Mathai 0 0 0 0
Hunter C: Brent Morden 0 2 1 15, Jason Auerevitch 1 1 0 25, Brian Huang 0 0 0 0, Ruth Schoenfeld 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 14 320 22.86, Hunter C 4 80 20.00

Friends Academy A 340, North Babylon C 125
North Babylon C: Xavier Aristide 1 2 0 35, Ernesto Chaeon 0 0 0 0, Skylar Holst 0 2 0 20
Friends Academy A: Nathaniel Hogg 2 7 1 95, Sam Lerner 1 0 1 10, Erik Loscalzo 0 0 0 0, Emma Brown 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: North Babylon C 5 70 14.00, Friends Academy A 13 200 15.38

Hunter C 195, Locust Valley B 190
Locust Valley B: Christopher Lee 1 0 0 15, Christopher Donahue 1 2 0 35, Josh Friendman 0 3 0 30
Hunter C: Brent Morden 0 4 0 40, Jason Auerevitch 1 2 0 35, Brian Huang 0 1 0 10, Ruth Schoenfeld 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Locust Valley B 7 110 15.71, Hunter C 9 100 11.11

Kellenberg A 370, Regis B 120
Kellenberg A: Joe Levano 5 6 3 120, Gabe Centeno 0 1 0 10
Regis B: Joseph Taglic 0 3 1 25, Raoul Rodriguez 0 1 0 10, Sebastian Dilones 0 0 0 0, David Boak 1 0 2 5
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 12 240 20.00, Regis B 5 80 16.00

Ridgewood A 505, Great Neck South C 20
Great Neck South C: Robin Shen 0 1 1 5, Cassie Wang 0 1 1 5, Michael Shen 0 0 0 0, Russell Katz 0 0 0 0
Ridgewood A: Ester Sun 4 2 2 70, Kara Vo 0 1 1 5, Matt Powers 2 4 1 65, Thomas Cleary 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Great Neck South C 2 10 5.00, Ridgewood A 15 340 22.67

Jericho A 385, Plainedge D 15
Plainedge D: Liam O'Connor 0 2 1 15, Chris Cioffi 0 0 0 0, Tom Freyeirson 0 0 0 0, John Jenco 0 0 0 0, Peter Han 0 0 0 0, Andy Zheng 0 0 0 0
Jericho A: Richard Zhang 2 3 0 60, Matthew Chun 0 2 0 20, Seul-e Son 0 4 0 40, Rachit Bhatt 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Plainedge D 2 0 0.00, Jericho A 12 260 21.67

Port Jefferson A 315, Sachem East A 85
Port Jefferson A: Alberto Rescia 2 2 0 50, Eric Kilgore 0 0 0 0, Zachary Graziano 0 7 1 65, Julia Kharzeer 0 0 0 0
Sachem East A: Arron Luo 0 0 3 -15, Nick Gao 0 1 0 10, Jason Zarate 2 0 0 30, Dane Limjoco 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Port Jefferson A 11 200 18.18, Sachem East A 3 60 20.00

TriBeCa A 380, Regis A 130
TriBeCa A: Bernard Stanford 3 4 2 75, Richard Yip 0 2 1 15, Lavinia Lee 2 1 0 40
Regis A: Frank McNamara 0 1 0 10, Chris Hillenbrand 4 0 2 50, Hunter Sevcik 0 0 0 0, Matthew O'Gorman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: TriBeCa A 12 250 20.83, Regis A 5 70 14.00

TriBeCa B 390, Half Hollow Hills East B 65
TriBeCa B: Alex Luong 0 3 0 30, Steven Feng 1 1 1 20, Hon Wei Khor 0 1 0 10, Teddy Becker-Jacob 2 5 2 70
Half Hollow Hills East B: Sam Abrole 0 0 0 0, Christina Asare 1 2 2 25, Rafael Castellanos 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: TriBeCa B 13 260 20.00, Half Hollow Hills East B 3 40 13.33

TriBeCa D 205, Plainedge C 75
Plainedge C: Robert Garrity 0 0 0 0, Will Leughlin 0 1 0 10, Tom Beier 0 2 1 15, Brandon Bologna 0 0 0 0, Halley Geringer 0 1 2 0
TriBeCa D: Sunny Sompalli 0 1 0 10, Farzana Haque 0 1 0 10, Nicholas Beasley 0 9 1 85
Bonuses: Plainedge C 4 50 12.50, TriBeCa D 11 100 9.09

TriBeCa C 275, Plainedge E 80
Plainedge E: Sarah Rotter 0 2 0 20, Stephanie Slavak 0 2 0 20, Lorelei Luna 0 1 0 10, Lynne Rader 0 0 0 0
TriBeCa C: Daryl Sew 0 2 1 15, Nathaniel Stanford 1 2 1 30, Shelley Chen 0 2 0 20, Aleskey Bilogur 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Plainedge E 5 30 6.00, TriBeCa C 11 170 15.45

Scarsdale A 400, Hunter D 100
Scarsdale A: Michael Bogarty 1 1 2 15, Cindy Du 5 4 1 110, Aron Szanto 1 1 2 15
Hunter D: Karina Xie 0 3 2 20, William Xie 0 1 0 10, Jessie Yu 0 0 0 0, Alex Martinioulc 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Scarsdale A 13 260 20.00, Hunter D 4 70 17.50

Half Hollow Hills West A 485, Mineola A -15
Half Hollow Hills West A: Arthur Ramsay 2 9 1 115, Lexi Weber 0 3 0 30, Sandhiya Kannan 0 0 0 0, Azaria Zornberg 0 2 0 20
Mineola A: Lina Kim 0 0 2 -10, Angela McColgan 0 0 0 0, Sujith Maracheril 0 0 0 0, Ally Yarri 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills West A 16 320 20.00, Mineola A 0 0 0.00

Plainedge B 240, Team USA 70
Team USA: John Wang 0 4 2 30, Yuuki Shieutani 0 0 0 0
Plainedge B: Deepika Dhawan 0 1 1 5, Jackie Czarnecki 0 2 0 20, Chris Doody 0 5 1 45, Tina Zheng 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Team USA 4 40 10.00, Plainedge B 10 150 15.00

Irvington A 530, Mineola B 45
Irvington A: Szetong deCleir 0 0 1 -5, Caleb Schwartz 1 0 0 15, Alec Vulfson 6 7 2 150
Mineola B: Craig VandeStowwe 0 0 2 -10, Monika Dharia 0 2 1 15, Emily Abrams 0 1 0 10, Sophia Villa 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Irvington A 14 370 26.43, Mineola B 3 30 10.00

Hunter A 635, North Babylon C 50
Hunter A: Zihan Zheng 6 3 1 115, Willie Ha 3 2 1 60, William Dou 0 3 0 30, Alex Moschetti 0 0 0 0
North Babylon C: Xavier Aristide 0 0 0 0, Ernesto Chaeon 1 1 1 20, Skylar Holst 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Hunter A 17 430 25.29, North Babylon C 2 30 15.00

North Babylon A 295, Deer Park A 155
North Babylon A: Brian Manzo 1 2 0 35, Max Servetas 0 5 1 45, Emmanuel Nimarko 1 1 2 15
Deer Park A: Jordan Rios 0 1 0 10, Andreas Stamatakis 1 3 0 45, Ebne Rafi 0 0 0 0, Andy Osorio 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Babylon A 10 200 20.00, Deer Park A 5 100 20.00

High Technology A 500, Half Hollow Hills West B 90
High Technology A: Rohan Kodialam 2 4 1 65, Justin Forman 1 3 1 40, Adithya Kannan 2 2 1 45, David Buckman 0 0 0 0
Half Hollow Hills West B: Arindam Jurakhan 0 0 0 0, Ariana Rahgozar 2 0 0 30, Andrea Ramsay 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: High Technology A 14 350 25.00, Half Hollow Hills West B 4 40 10.00

Hunter B 505, Great Neck South B 160
Great Neck South B: Chris Zheng 0 3 0 30, Sam Tokar 0 0 2 -10, Avir Waxman 0 1 0 10, Rachel An 0 1 0 10
Hunter B: Marianna Zhang 2 1 0 40, Wilton Rao 7 2 1 120, Jonathan Lin 2 0 1 25, Priya Srikumar 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Great Neck South B 5 120 24.00, Hunter B 15 310 20.67

Great Neck South A 500, Locust Valley A 30
Great Neck South A: Alex Chaukin 1 3 1 40, Aaron Engels 2 1 1 35, Cyrus Zhou 2 5 1 75, Jacob Mathai 0 1 0 10
Locust Valley A: Justin Wei 0 1 0 10, Konrad Matthaei 0 1 0 10, Teddy Kahn 0 0 0 0, Joseph Palumbo 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Great Neck South A 15 340 22.67, Locust Valley A 2 20 10.00

Plainedge A 210, Friends Academy A 185
Plainedge A: Ryszard Madej 0 3 0 30, Christina Szi 0 2 0 20, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 0 0, Carly Andrews 0 4 0 40
Friends Academy A: Nathaniel Hogg 1 5 1 60, Sam Lerner 0 0 1 -5, Erik Loscalzo 0 0 0 0, Emma Brown 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Plainedge A 9 120 13.33, Friends Academy A 6 130 21.67

Half Hollow Hills East A 330, North Babylon B 135
North Babylon B: Katie Schneider 1 2 0 35, Nick Schall 0 2 0 20, Harpreet Singh 0 1 0 10
Half Hollow Hills East A: Alex Devarajan 0 5 0 50, Shantanu Havaldar 0 0 2 -10, Justin Estreicher 4 1 2 60
Bonuses: North Babylon B 6 70 11.67, Half Hollow Hills East A 10 230 23.00

Regis A 450, Plainedge D -10
Plainedge D: Liam O'Connor 0 0 1 -5, Chris Cioffi 0 0 0 0, Tom Freyeirson 0 0 1 -5, John Jenco 0 0 0 0, Peter Han 0 0 0 0, Andy Zheng 0 0 0 0
Regis A: Frank McNamara 1 5 0 65, Chris Hillenbrand 2 5 1 75, Hunter Sevcik 0 0 0 0, Matthew O'Gorman 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Plainedge D 0 0 0.00, Regis A 15 290 19.33

Jericho A 280, Plainedge C 140
Jericho A: Richard Zhang 2 3 0 60, Matthew Chun 1 1 1 20, Seul-e Son 0 1 0 10, Rachit Bhatt 0 4 0 40
Plainedge C: Robert Garrity 0 1 0 10, Will Leughlin 0 3 0 30, Tom Beier 0 0 0 0, Brandon Bologna 0 0 0 0, Halley Geringer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Jericho A 12 150 12.50, Plainedge C 4 100 25.00

Regis B 305, Great Neck South B 100
Great Neck South B: Chris Zheng 0 2 1 15, Sam Tokar 0 2 1 15, Avir Waxman 0 1 0 10, Rachel An 0 0 0 0
Regis B: Joseph Taglic 3 3 0 75, Raoul Rodriguez 0 1 1 5, Sebastian Dilones 0 1 0 10, David Boak 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Great Neck South B 5 60 12.00, Regis B 11 180 16.36

Great Neck South C 160, Plainedge B 130
Great Neck South C: Robin Shen 0 0 0 0, Cassie Wang 0 1 1 5, Michael Shen 1 3 0 45, Russell Katz 0 3 2 20
Plainedge B: Deepika Dhawan 0 0 1 -5, Marisa Tyd 1 3 0 45, Jackie Czarnecki 0 1 0 10, Tina Zheng 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Great Neck South C 8 90 11.25, Plainedge B 6 70 11.67

Port Jefferson A 500, Plainedge E 15
Port Jefferson A: Alberto Rescia 2 2 0 50, Eric Kilgore 0 1 3 -5, Zachary Graziano 3 9 0 135, Julia Kharzeer 0 0 0 0
Plainedge E: Sarah Rotter 0 0 0 0, Stephanie Slavak 0 2 1 15, Lorelei Luna 0 0 0 0, Lynne Rader 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Port Jefferson A 17 320 18.82, Plainedge E 2 0 0.00

Ridgewood A 540, Half Hollow Hills East B 20
Half Hollow Hills East B: Sam Abrole 0 0 0 0, Christina Asare 0 2 2 10, Rafael Castellanos 0 0 0 0
Ridgewood A: Ester Sun 2 2 1 45, Kara Vo 0 1 1 5, Matt Powers 2 5 0 80, Thomas Cleary 1 3 1 40
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East B 2 10 5.00, Ridgewood A 16 370 23.12

TriBeCa D 365, Hunter D 95
Hunter D: Karina Xie 0 2 0 20, William Xie 0 0 1 -5, Jessie Yu 0 1 0 10, Alex Martinioulc 0 1 0 10
TriBeCa D: Sunny Sompalli 0 4 0 40, Farzana Haque 1 0 1 10, Nicholas Beasley 3 6 0 105
Bonuses: Hunter D 4 60 15.00, TriBeCa D 14 210 15.00

Team USA 210, TriBeCa C 110
Team USA: John Wang 2 9 0 120, Yuuki Shieutani 0 0 0 0
TriBeCa C: Daryl Sew 0 1 1 5, Nathaniel Stanford 1 2 0 35, Shelley Chen 0 0 0 0, Aleskey Bilogur 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Team USA 11 90 8.18, TriBeCa C 4 70 17.50

Sachem East A 255, TriBeCa B 245
TriBeCa B: Alex Luong 2 1 0 40, Steven Feng 0 1 1 5, Hon Wei Khor 1 0 0 15, Teddy Becker-Jacob 1 3 0 45
Sachem East A: Arron Luo 1 3 0 45, Nick Gao 0 2 1 15, Jason Zarate 1 3 0 45, Dane Limjoco 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: TriBeCa B 9 140 15.56, Sachem East A 10 150 15.00

Scarsdale A 525, Half Hollow Hills West A 105
Scarsdale A: Michael Bogarty 2 1 3 25, Cindy Du 3 3 0 75, Aron Szanto 2 4 1 65
Half Hollow Hills West A: Arthur Ramsay 0 2 0 20, Lexi Weber 0 0 1 -5, Sandhiya Kannan 0 0 1 -5, Azaria Zornberg 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Scarsdale A 15 360 24.00, Half Hollow Hills West A 5 70 14.00

TriBeCa A 475, Mineola A 70
TriBeCa A: Bernard Stanford 3 6 2 95, Richard Yip 2 1 0 40, Lavinia Lee 1 1 1 20
Mineola A: Lina Kim 0 0 1 -5, Angela McColgan 0 1 0 10, Sujith Maracheril 0 1 0 10, Ally Yarri 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: TriBeCa A 14 320 22.86, Mineola A 5 20 4.00

Great Neck South A 560, Locust Valley B -5
Locust Valley B: Christopher Lee 0 0 0 0, Christopher Donahue 0 1 1 5, Josh Friendman 0 0 2 -10
Great Neck South A: Alex Chaukin 1 3 0 45, Aaron Engels 1 2 0 35, Cyrus Zhou 4 5 0 110, Jacob Mathai 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Locust Valley B 1 0 0.00, Great Neck South A 16 370 23.12

North Babylon A 440, Half Hollow Hills West B 90
North Babylon A: Brian Manzo 2 5 1 75, Max Servetas 2 0 1 25, Emmanuel Nimarko 1 3 1 40
Half Hollow Hills West B: Arindam Jurakhan 0 4 0 40, Ariana Rahgozar 0 2 0 20, Andrea Ramsay 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Babylon A 13 300 23.08, Half Hollow Hills West B 6 30 5.00

Irvington A 660, Friends Academy A 20
Irvington A: Szetong deCleir 2 2 0 50, Caleb Schwartz 0 0 0 0, Alec Vulfson 9 5 1 180
Friends Academy A: Nathaniel Hogg 0 1 0 10, Sam Lerner 0 0 0 0, Erik Loscalzo 0 0 0 0, Emma Brown 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Irvington A 18 430 23.89, Friends Academy A 1 10 10.00

High Technology A 565, Mineola B 20
High Technology A: Rohan Kodialam 6 2 0 110, Justin Forman 1 3 2 35, Adithya Kannan 1 2 1 30, David Buckman 0 0 0 0
Mineola B: Craig VandeStowwe 0 0 1 -5, Siddhanth Goyal 0 0 0 0, Monika Dharia 0 1 1 5, Emily Abrams 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Technology A 15 390 26.00, Mineola B 1 20 20.00

Hunter B 320, Locust Valley A 175
Locust Valley A: Justin Wei 1 3 0 45, Konrad Matthaei 0 1 0 10, Teddy Kahn 0 0 0 0, Joseph Palumbo 0 2 0 20
Hunter B: Marianna Zhang 2 0 1 25, Wilton Rao 2 2 1 45, Jonathan Lin 3 1 3 40, Priya Srikumar 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Locust Valley A 7 100 14.29, Hunter B 10 210 21.00

Kellenberg A 500, Half Hollow Hills East A 110
Half Hollow Hills East A: Alex Devarajan 1 0 0 15, Shantanu Havaldar 0 1 0 10, Justin Estreicher 1 0 0 15
Kellenberg A: Joe Levano 9 5 3 170, Gabe Centeno 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East A 3 70 23.33, Kellenberg A 15 320 21.33

Hunter C 295, North Babylon B 160
North Babylon B: Katie Schneider 3 1 1 50, Nick Schall 0 1 0 10, Harpreet Singh 0 0 0 0
Hunter C: Brent Morden 1 6 0 75, Jason Auerevitch 0 3 0 30, Brian Huang 0 1 0 10, Ruth Schoenfeld 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: North Babylon B 5 100 20.00, Hunter C 12 170 14.17

Deer Park A 265, North Babylon C 50
North Babylon C: Xavier Aristide 0 2 0 20, Ernesto Chaeon 0 0 0 0, Skylar Holst 0 1 0 10
Deer Park A: Jordan Rios 1 0 1 10, Andreas Stamatakis 1 7 0 85, Ebne Rafi 0 1 0 10, Andy Osorio 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Babylon C 3 20 6.67, Deer Park A 10 160 16.00

Hunter A 620, Plainedge A 60
Hunter A: Zihan Zheng 3 6 2 95, Willie Ha 2 1 1 35, William Dou 3 0 0 45, Alex Moschetti 1 1 0 25
Plainedge A: Ryszard Madej 0 0 0 0, Christina Szi 0 1 0 10, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 0 0, Carly Andrews 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Hunter A 17 420 24.71, Plainedge A 2 40 20.00

Regis A 280, Jericho A 225
Jericho A: Richard Zhang 3 1 0 55, Matthew Chun 1 0 0 15, Seul-e Son 0 1 1 5, Rachit Bhatt 2 1 2 30
Regis A: Frank McNamara 0 4 0 40, Chris Hillenbrand 3 1 1 50, Hunter Sevcik 0 2 0 20, Matthew O'Gorman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Jericho A 9 120 13.33, Regis A 10 170 17.00

Kellenberg A 470, Great Neck South B 95
Kellenberg A: Joe Levano 5 8 2 145, Gabe Centeno 0 1 1 5
Great Neck South B: Chris Zheng 0 3 1 25, Sam Tokar 1 1 0 25, Avir Waxman 0 0 2 -10, Rachel An 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Kellenberg A 14 320 22.86, Great Neck South B 5 60 12.00

TriBeCa A 555, Scarsdale A 125
Scarsdale A: Michael Bogarty 0 2 2 10, Cindy Du 0 1 0 10, Aron Szanto 0 1 3 -5
TriBeCa A: Bernard Stanford 3 4 0 85, Richard Yip 4 0 0 60, Lavinia Lee 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Scarsdale A 4 110 27.50, TriBeCa A 15 360 24.00

Plainedge C 305, Hunter D 145
Hunter D: Karina Xie 0 2 0 20, William Xie 0 0 0 0, Jessie Yu 1 0 0 15, Alex Martinioulc 0 3 0 30
Plainedge C: Robert Garrity 0 3 0 30, Will Leughlin 1 2 0 35, Tom Beier 0 1 0 10, Brandon Bologna 0 3 0 30, Halley Geringer 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Hunter D 6 80 13.33, Plainedge C 12 180 15.00

Sachem East A 225, Half Hollow Hills East B 120
Half Hollow Hills East B: Sam Abrole 0 0 0 0, Christina Asare 0 6 0 60, Rafael Castellanos 0 0 0 0
Sachem East A: Arron Luo 0 1 0 10, Nick Gao 1 3 1 40, Jason Zarate 0 2 1 15, Dane Limjoco 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East B 6 60 10.00, Sachem East A 8 150 18.75

Port Jefferson A 470, Team USA 40
Team USA: John Wang 0 2 2 10, Yuuki Shieutani 0 0 0 0
Port Jefferson A: Alberto Rescia 0 0 1 -5, Eric Kilgore 1 1 0 25, Zachary Graziano 3 9 1 130, Julia Kharzeer 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Team USA 2 30 15.00, Port Jefferson A 14 320 22.86

TriBeCa C 335, Great Neck South C 120
Great Neck South C: Robin Shen 0 1 0 10, Cassie Wang 0 0 0 0, Michael Shen 0 0 0 0, Russell Katz 0 4 0 40
TriBeCa C: Daryl Sew 1 3 1 40, Nathaniel Stanford 1 2 1 30, Shelley Chen 0 0 0 0, Aleskey Bilogur 0 5 1 45
Bonuses: Great Neck South C 5 70 14.00, TriBeCa C 12 220 18.33

TriBeCa B 435, Plainedge E 45
TriBeCa B: Alex Luong 1 4 0 55, Steven Feng 0 1 1 5, Hon Wei Khor 1 1 0 25, Teddy Becker-Jacob 2 5 0 80
Plainedge E: Sarah Rotter 0 0 0 0, Stephanie Slavak 0 0 1 -5, Lorelei Luna 0 2 0 20, Lynne Rader 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: TriBeCa B 15 270 18.00, Plainedge E 2 30 15.00

Ridgewood A 370, Plainedge B 185
Ridgewood A: Ester Sun 2 1 2 30, Kara Vo 1 0 1 10, Matt Powers 3 2 2 55, Thomas Cleary 1 1 0 25
Plainedge B: Marisa Tyd 0 3 0 30, Jackie Czarnecki 0 1 0 10, Chris Doody 1 2 0 35, Tina Zheng 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Ridgewood A 11 250 22.73, Plainedge B 8 100 12.50

Half Hollow Hills West A 420, TriBeCa D 200
TriBeCa D: Sunny Sompalli 0 0 0 0, Farzana Haque 0 1 1 5, Nicholas Beasley 3 2 0 65
Half Hollow Hills West A: Arthur Ramsay 1 7 3 70, Lexi Weber 1 0 0 15, Sandhiya Kannan 0 3 0 30, Azaria Zornberg 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: TriBeCa D 6 130 21.67, Half Hollow Hills West A 14 280 20.00

North Babylon C 205, Plainedge A 135
North Babylon C: Xavier Aristide 0 4 0 40, Ernesto Chaeon 0 4 0 40, Skylar Holst 1 0 0 15
Plainedge A: Ryszard Madej 0 3 1 25, Christina Szi 0 1 1 5, Charlotte Cocheo 0 0 0 0, Carly Andrews 1 1 2 15
Bonuses: North Babylon C 9 110 12.22, Plainedge A 6 90 15.00

Hunter B 555, Locust Valley B 55
Locust Valley B: Christopher Lee 1 0 0 15, Christopher Donahue 0 1 0 10, Josh Friendman 0 0 0 0
Hunter B: Marianna Zhang 0 1 0 10, Wilton Rao 4 6 1 115, Jonathan Lin 2 1 1 35, Priya Srikumar 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Locust Valley B 2 30 15.00, Hunter B 15 380 25.33

High Technology A 650, Friends Academy A 5
High Technology A: Rohan Kodialam 3 3 0 75, Justin Forman 3 2 1 60, Adithya Kannan 3 4 0 85, David Buckman 0 0 0 0
Friends Academy A: Nathaniel Hogg 0 1 0 10, Sam Lerner 0 0 2 -10, Erik Loscalzo 0 0 1 -5, Emma Brown 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: High Technology A 18 430 23.89, Friends Academy A 1 10 10.00

North Babylon A 545, Mineola B 5
Mineola B: Craig VandeStowwe 0 0 2 -10, Siddhanth Goyal 0 1 3 -5, Monika Dharia 0 0 1 -5, Sophia Villa 1 0 0 15
North Babylon A: Brian Manzo 5 3 1 100, Max Servetas 0 3 0 30, Emmanuel Nimarko 1 4 0 55
Bonuses: Mineola B 2 10 5.00, North Babylon A 16 360 22.50

Mineola A 150, Plainedge D 110
Plainedge D: Liam O'Connor 0 4 1 35, Chris Cioffi 0 1 0 10, Tom Freyeirson 0 1 2 0, John Jenco 0 1 1 5, Peter Han 0 0 0 0, Andy Zheng 0 0 0 0
Mineola A: Lina Kim 0 0 0 0, Angela McColgan 0 6 0 60, Sujith Maracheril 0 1 0 10, Ally Yarri 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Plainedge D 7 60 8.57, Mineola A 8 70 8.75

Half Hollow Hills East A 330, Hunter C 210
Half Hollow Hills East A: Alex Devarajan 2 0 0 30, Shantanu Havaldar 1 0 1 10, Justin Estreicher 2 5 0 80
Hunter C: Brent Morden 2 3 1 55, Jason Auerevitch 0 1 0 10, Brian Huang 0 0 0 0, Ruth Schoenfeld 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Half Hollow Hills East A 10 210 21.00, Hunter C 8 120 15.00

Half Hollow Hills West B 260, Deer Park A 200
Deer Park A: Jordan Rios 0 0 0 0, Andreas Stamatakis 2 4 0 70, Ebne Rafi 0 0 0 0, Andy Osorio 0 2 0 20
Half Hollow Hills West B: Arindam Jurakhan 1 4 0 55, Ariana Rahgozar 1 4 0 55, Andrea Ramsay 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Deer Park A 8 110 13.75, Half Hollow Hills West B 11 140 12.73

Great Neck South A 515, North Babylon B 25
North Babylon B: Katie Schneider 1 0 1 10, Nick Schall 0 0 1 -5, Harpreet Singh 0 0 0 0
Great Neck South A: Alex Chaukin 2 4 0 70, Aaron Engels 1 0 0 15, Cyrus Zhou 4 4 2 90, Jacob Mathai 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Babylon B 1 20 20.00, Great Neck South A 15 340 22.67

Regis B 345, Locust Valley A 160
Locust Valley A: Justin Wei 0 4 0 40, Konrad Matthaei 0 2 0 20, Teddy Kahn 0 1 2 0, Joseph Palumbo 0 1 0 10
Regis B: Joseph Taglic 0 4 0 40, Raoul Rodriguez 3 0 0 45, Sebastian Dilones 0 0 0 0, David Boak 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Locust Valley A 8 90 11.25, Regis B 11 210 19.09

Hunter A 380, Irvington A 310
Irvington A: Szetong deCleir 1 2 0 35, Caleb Schwartz 0 0 0 0, Alec Vulfson 4 2 1 75
Hunter A: Zihan Zheng 4 0 0 60, Willie Ha 2 1 0 40, William Dou 1 0 2 5, Alex Moschetti 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Irvington A 9 200 22.22, Hunter A 9 260 28.89