KPAQT III on March 23, 2013 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Jordan Rios, Deer Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Technology A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40

Andreas Stamatakis, Deer Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
High Technology A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
North Babylon A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
North Babylon C 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 5.0 7 24 1 100 3.40 7.00 31.00 340

Ebne Rafi, Deer Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Technology A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Andy Osorio, Deer Park A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Technology A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Nathaniel Hogg, Friends Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 9.00 95
Plainedge A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Irvington A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Technology A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 14 2 100 1.75 1.50 8.50 175

Sam Lerner, Friends Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Technology A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 5.0 1 1 4 100 0.05 0.25 0.50 5

Erik Loscalzo, Friends Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Technology A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Emma Brown , Friends Academy A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Babylon C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Technology A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30

Alex Chaukin, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Hunter C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Locust Valley A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
North Babylon B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 5.0 6 15 3 100 2.25 2.00 7.00 225

Aaron Engels, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Locust Valley A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
North Babylon B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 5 3 1 100 1.00 5.00 8.00 100

Cyrus Zhou, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hunter C 1.0 9 2 1 20 7.50 9.00 11.00 150
Locust Valley A 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Locust Valley B 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
North Babylon B 1.0 4 4 2 20 4.50 2.00 4.00 90
Total 5.0 23 19 4 100 5.15 5.75 10.50 515

Jacob Mathai, Great Neck South A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Chris Zheng, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Locust Valley A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Hunter B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Regis B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 2 16 2 100 1.80 1.00 9.00 180

Sam Tokar, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Locust Valley A 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Regis B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 5 10 3 100 1.60 1.67 5.00 160

Avir Waxman, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Locust Valley A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Regis B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 5.0 2 4 2 100 0.60 1.00 3.00 60

Rachel An, Great Neck South B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Regis B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10

Robin Shen, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team USA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainedge B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15

Cassie Wang, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team USA 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TriBeCa B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainedge B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55

Michael Shen, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team USA 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60

Russell Katz, Great Neck South C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team USA 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TriBeCa B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 9 2 100 0.95 0.50 5.00 95

Rohan Kodialam, High Technology A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 7 0 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Deer Park A 1.0 6 2 2 20 5.00 3.00 4.00 100
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Mineola B 1.0 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Friends Academy A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Total 5.0 24 11 3 100 4.55 8.00 11.67 455

Justin Forman, High Technology A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Deer Park A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Mineola B 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Friends Academy A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Total 5.0 7 9 6 100 1.65 1.17 2.67 165

Adithya Kannan, High Technology A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Deer Park A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Mineola B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Friends Academy A 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 5.0 7 10 4 100 1.85 1.75 4.25 185

David Buckman, High Technology A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deer Park A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Devarajan, Half Hollow Hills East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 5.0 4 7 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130

Shantanu Havaldar, Half Hollow Hills East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 2 3 6 100 0.30 0.33 0.83 30

Justin Estreicher, Half Hollow Hills East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Locust Valley B 1.0 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 8.00 95
North Babylon B 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 2.50 60
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter C 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.0 12 12 4 100 2.80 3.00 6.00 280

Sam Abrole, Half Hollow Hills East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sachem East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Christina Asare, Half Hollow Hills East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge E 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Sachem East A 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.0 1 17 4 100 1.65 0.25 4.50 165

Rafael Castellanos, Half Hollow Hills East B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge E 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sachem East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5

Arthur Ramsay, Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge C 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hunter D 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Mineola A 1.0 2 9 1 20 5.75 2.00 11.00 115
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TriBeCa D 1.0 1 7 3 20 3.50 0.33 2.67 70
Total 5.0 8 27 4 100 3.70 2.00 8.75 370

Lexi Weber, Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hunter D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
TriBeCa D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65

Sandhiya Kannan, Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Hunter D 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Mineola A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
TriBeCa D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 3 5 2 100 0.85 1.50 4.00 85

Azaria Zornberg, Half Hollow Hills West A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Hunter D 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Mineola A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
TriBeCa D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 4 9 4 100 1.30 1.00 3.25 130

Arindam Jurakhan, Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Mineola B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
High Technology A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Deer Park A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 3 15 1 100 1.90 3.00 18.00 190

Ariana Rahgozar, Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mineola B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Technology A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Babylon A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Deer Park A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 4 8 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140

Andrea Ramsay, Half Hollow Hills West B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Mineola B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Technology A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deer Park A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Zihan Zheng, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Academy A 1.0 6 4 0 20 6.50 inf inf 130
North Babylon A 1.0 9 0 2 20 6.25 4.50 4.50 125
North Babylon C 1.0 6 3 1 20 5.75 6.00 9.00 115
Plainedge A 1.0 3 6 2 20 4.75 1.50 4.50 95
Irvington A 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 28 13 5 100 5.25 5.60 8.20 525

Willie Ha, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Academy A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
North Babylon A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
North Babylon C 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Plainedge A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Irvington A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 5.0 11 5 3 100 2.00 3.67 5.33 200

William Dou, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Academy A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Babylon A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Babylon C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plainedge A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Irvington A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Total 5.0 7 3 2 100 1.25 3.50 5.00 125

Alex Moschetti, Hunter A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Academy A 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 4.00 55
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Irvington A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 6 1 1 100 0.95 6.00 7.00 95

Marianna Zhang, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Regis B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Kellenberg A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Great Neck South B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Locust Valley A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 8 2 2 100 1.30 4.00 5.00 130

Wilton Rao, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Regis B 1.0 6 1 2 20 4.50 3.00 3.50 90
Kellenberg A 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Great Neck South B 1.0 7 2 1 20 6.00 7.00 9.00 120
Locust Valley A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Locust Valley B 1.0 4 6 1 20 5.75 4.00 10.00 115
Total 5.0 23 13 6 100 4.45 3.83 6.00 445

Jonathan Lin, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Regis B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Neck South B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Locust Valley A 1.0 3 1 3 20 2.00 1.00 1.33 40
Locust Valley B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 5.0 10 4 5 100 1.65 2.00 2.80 165

Priya Srikumar, Hunter B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Regis B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Brent Morden, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Babylon B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Total 5.0 4 19 2 100 2.40 2.00 11.50 240

Jason Auerevitch, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
North Babylon B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100

Brian Huang, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Ruth Schoenfeld, Hunter C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Karina Xie, Hunter D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Regis A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
TriBeCa D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plainedge C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80

William Xie, Hunter D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Regis A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Plainedge C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20

Jessie Yu, Hunter D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Regis A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Alex Martinioulc, Hunter D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Regis A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Szetong deCleir, Irvington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon C 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plainedge A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Mineola B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Friends Academy A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 7 5 1 100 1.50 7.00 12.00 150

Caleb Schwartz, Irvington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Friends Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15

Alec Vulfson, Irvington A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon C 1.0 7 8 2 20 8.75 3.50 7.50 175
Plainedge A 1.0 8 5 0 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Mineola B 1.0 6 7 2 20 7.50 3.00 6.50 150
Friends Academy A 1.0 9 5 1 20 9.00 9.00 14.00 180
Hunter A 1.0 4 2 1 20 3.75 4.00 6.00 75
Total 5.0 34 27 6 100 7.50 5.67 10.17 750

Richard Zhang, Jericho A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Plainedge D 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Plainedge C 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Regis A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 8 14 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260

Matthew Chun, Jericho A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Plainedge D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plainedge C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Regis A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 8 3 100 0.95 0.67 3.33 95

Seul-e Son, Jericho A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Plainedge C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Regis A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80

Rachit Bhatt, Jericho A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mineola A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge D 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainedge C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Regis A 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Total 5.0 2 7 3 100 0.85 0.67 3.00 85

Joe Levano, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley A 1.0 7 7 1 20 8.50 7.00 14.00 170
Hunter B 1.0 6 1 2 20 4.50 3.00 3.50 90
Regis B 1.0 5 6 3 20 6.00 1.67 3.67 120
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 9 5 3 20 8.50 3.00 4.67 170
Great Neck South B 1.0 5 8 2 20 7.25 2.50 6.50 145
Total 5.0 32 27 11 100 6.95 2.91 5.36 695

Gabe Centeno, Kellenberg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Regis B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30

Justin Wei, Locust Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Regis B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 5 8 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155

Konrad Matthaei, Locust Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Regis B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60

Teddy Kahn, Locust Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Regis B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.0 2 1 4 100 0.20 0.50 0.75 20

Joseph Palumbo, Locust Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Hunter B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Regis B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20

Christopher Lee, Locust Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 3 2 1 100 0.60 3.00 5.00 60

Christopher Donahue, Locust Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 11.00 115

Josh Friendman, Locust Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45

Lina Kim, Mineola A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Jericho A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Regis A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Plainedge D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 0 3 100 0.00 0.33 0.33 0

Angela McColgan, Mineola A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Jericho A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Regis A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge D 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80

Sujith Maracheril, Mineola A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Jericho A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Regis A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Ally Yarri, Mineola A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Jericho A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Regis A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
TriBeCa A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Plainedge D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50

Craig VandeStowwe, Mineola B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
High Technology A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 4.0 0 1 7 80 -0.31 0.00 0.14 -25

Siddhanth Goyal, Mineola B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deer Park A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
High Technology A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 4.0 2 7 4 80 1.00 0.50 2.25 80

Monika Dharia, Mineola B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deer Park A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Irvington A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
High Technology A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 1 4 4 80 0.44 0.25 1.25 35

Emily Abrams, Mineola B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deer Park A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Irvington A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Technology A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Sophia Villa , Mineola B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Deer Park A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25

Brian Manzo, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Technology A 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Hunter A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Deer Park A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Mineola B 1.0 5 3 1 20 5.00 5.00 8.00 100
Total 5.0 12 15 3 100 3.15 4.00 9.00 315

Max Servetas, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Technology A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Hunter A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Deer Park A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Mineola B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 4 11 3 100 1.55 1.33 5.00 155

Emmanuel Nimarko, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Technology A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deer Park A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Mineola B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 4 10 3 100 1.45 1.33 4.67 145

Katie Schneider, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Regis B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter C 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Great Neck South A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 8 10 2 100 2.10 4.00 9.00 210

Nick Schall, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Regis B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55

Harpreet Singh, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Locust Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Regis B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Xavier Aristide, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Irvington A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Academy A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deer Park A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plainedge A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 9 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105

Ernesto Chaeon, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Deer Park A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60

Skylar Holst, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Academy A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Deer Park A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45

Ryszard Madej, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Friends Academy A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 0 11 2 100 1.00 0.00 5.50 100

Christina Szi, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Academy A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80

Charlotte Cocheo, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Irvington A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Academy A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Carly Andrews, Plainedge A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Irvington A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Friends Academy A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon C 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 5.00 100

Deepika Dhawan, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sachem East A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
TriBeCa C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Team USA 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 3 2 3 80 0.62 1.00 1.67 50

Marisa Tyd, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sachem East A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TriBeCa C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 2 11 1 80 1.69 2.00 13.00 135

Jackie Czarnecki, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team USA 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Chris Doody, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sachem East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Team USA 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 4.0 1 10 1 80 1.38 1.00 11.00 110

Tina Zheng, Plainedge B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Sachem East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Team USA 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50

Robert Garrity , Plainedge C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West A 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jericho A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60

Will Leughlin, Plainedge C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Jericho A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter D 0.5 1 2 0 10 3.50 inf inf 35
Total 4.0 1 7 0 80 1.06 inf inf 85

Tom Beier, Plainedge C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Scarsdale A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Jericho A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter D 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40

Brandon Bologna, Plainedge C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Scarsdale A 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
TriBeCa D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jericho A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35

Halley Geringer, Plainedge C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills West A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa D 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Jericho A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter D 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 4.0 1 4 3 80 0.50 0.33 1.67 40

Liam O'Connor, Plainedge D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Jericho A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Regis A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mineola A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 5.0 0 9 4 100 0.70 0.00 2.25 70

Chris Cioffi, Plainedge D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa D 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Jericho A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Regis A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30

Tom Freyeirson, Plainedge D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Jericho A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Regis A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mineola A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20

John Jenco, Plainedge D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa D 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Jericho A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Regis A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 2.5 0 1 2 50 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Peter Han, Plainedge D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa D 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jericho A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Regis A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Andy Zheng, Plainedge D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa D 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Jericho A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Regis A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5

Sarah Rotter, Plainedge E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sachem East A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70

Stephanie Slavak, Plainedge E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sachem East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40

Lorelei Luna, Plainedge E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sachem East A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45

Lynne Rader, Plainedge E

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sachem East A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Alberto Rescia, Port Jefferson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Sachem East A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Plainedge E 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Team USA 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 8 12 2 100 2.30 4.00 10.00 230

Eric Kilgore, Port Jefferson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Sachem East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge E 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Team USA 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 4 4 100 0.65 0.75 1.75 65

Zachary Graziano, Port Jefferson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa B 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 5 4 1 20 5.50 5.00 9.00 110
Sachem East A 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Plainedge E 1.0 3 9 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Team USA 1.0 3 9 1 20 6.50 3.00 12.00 130
Total 5.0 14 32 4 100 5.10 3.50 11.50 510

Julia Kharzeer, Port Jefferson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sachem East A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team USA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Frank McNamara, Regis A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter D 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Mineola A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plainedge D 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Jericho A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 4 18 2 100 2.30 2.00 11.00 230

Chris Hillenbrand, Regis A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter D 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Mineola A 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
TriBeCa A 1.0 4 0 2 20 2.50 2.00 2.00 50
Plainedge D 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 7.00 75
Jericho A 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Total 5.0 13 13 5 100 3.00 2.60 5.20 300

Hunter Sevcik, Regis A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mineola A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Jericho A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Matthew O'Gorman, Regis A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mineola A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Jericho A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Joseph Taglic, Regis B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
North Babylon B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Neck South B 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 7 17 3 100 2.60 2.33 8.00 260

Raoul Rodriguez, Regis B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Locust Valley A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 4 4 1 100 0.95 4.00 8.00 95

Sebastian Dilones, Regis B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Kellenberg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Locust Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

David Boak, Regis B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Kellenberg A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Great Neck South B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Locust Valley A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 4 8 2 100 1.30 2.00 6.00 130

Ester Sun, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa C 1.0 4 1 3 20 2.75 1.33 1.67 55
Team USA 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Neck South C 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Plainedge B 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Total 5.0 14 8 8 100 2.50 1.75 2.75 250

Kara Vo, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Team USA 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainedge B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 3 5 4 100 0.75 0.75 2.00 75

Matt Powers, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa C 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Team USA 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Great Neck South C 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Plainedge B 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Total 5.0 12 17 5 100 3.25 2.40 5.80 325

Thomas Cleary, Ridgewood A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team USA 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Plainedge B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 5 7 1 100 1.40 5.00 12.00 140

Arron Luo, Sachem East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Plainedge E 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.67 40
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
TriBeCa B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 10 7 100 0.95 0.29 1.71 95

Nick Gao, Sachem East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge E 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 5.0 1 11 2 100 1.15 0.50 6.00 115

Jason Zarate, Sachem East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Plainedge E 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Port Jefferson A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TriBeCa B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 3 9 1 100 1.30 3.00 12.00 130

Dane Limjoco, Sachem East A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainedge E 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20

Michael Bogarty, Scarsdale A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa D 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Plainedge C 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Hunter D 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 6 5 9 100 0.95 0.67 1.22 95

Cindy Du, Scarsdale A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa D 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Plainedge C 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Hunter D 1.0 5 4 1 20 5.50 5.00 9.00 110
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 17 15 1 100 4.00 17.00 32.00 400

Aron Szanto, Scarsdale A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TriBeCa D 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Plainedge C 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Hunter D 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
TriBeCa A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Total 5.0 7 9 10 100 1.45 0.70 1.60 145

Bernard Stanford, TriBeCa A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge D 1.0 3 9 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Jericho A 1.0 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Regis A 1.0 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 3.50 75
Mineola A 1.0 3 6 2 20 4.75 1.50 4.50 95
Scarsdale A 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 5.0 18 25 4 100 5.00 4.50 10.75 500

Richard Yip, TriBeCa A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge D 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Jericho A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Regis A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Mineola A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Scarsdale A 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 5.0 8 5 4 100 1.50 2.00 3.25 150

Lavinia Lee, TriBeCa A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plainedge D 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Jericho A 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Regis A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Mineola A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Scarsdale A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 8 7 2 100 1.80 4.00 7.50 180

Alex Luong, TriBeCa B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Port Jefferson A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Neck South C 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sachem East A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Plainedge E 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 7 15 0 100 2.55 inf inf 255

Steven Feng, TriBeCa B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Sachem East A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Plainedge E 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 1 5 3 100 0.50 0.33 2.00 50

Hon Wei Khor, TriBeCa B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sachem East A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Plainedge E 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 2 1 100 0.60 3.00 5.00 60

Teddy Becker-Jacob, TriBeCa B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Half Hollow Hills East B 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Sachem East A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Plainedge E 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 5.0 6 18 3 100 2.55 2.00 8.00 255

Daryl Sew, TriBeCa C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Plainedge E 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Team USA 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 5.0 2 8 4 100 0.90 0.50 2.50 90

Nathaniel Stanford, TriBeCa C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Plainedge B 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Plainedge E 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Team USA 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Great Neck South C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 5.0 7 9 4 100 1.75 1.75 4.00 175

Shelley Chen, TriBeCa C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge E 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Team USA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Aleskey Bilogur, TriBeCa C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Plainedge B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Plainedge E 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Team USA 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 5.0 1 16 2 100 1.65 0.50 8.50 165

Sunny Sompalli, TriBeCa D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge D 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Plainedge C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45

Farzana Haque, TriBeCa D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Scarsdale A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge D 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Plainedge C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter D 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 2 2 2 100 0.40 1.00 2.00 40

Nicholas Beasley, TriBeCa D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Scarsdale A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Plainedge D 1.0 4 6 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Plainedge C 1.0 0 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
Hunter D 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Half Hollow Hills West A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 5.0 12 25 1 100 4.25 12.00 37.00 425

John Wang, Team USA

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 2 7 2 20 4.50 1.00 4.50 90
Ridgewood A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Plainedge B 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
TriBeCa C 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 5 22 7 100 2.60 0.71 3.86 260

Yuuki Shieutani, Team USA

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Neck South C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plainedge B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TriBeCa C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Port Jefferson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0