2013 PACE NSC from June 08-09, 2013 Statistics report for 2013 NSC Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

PACE NSC 2013 Team Detail

Centennial

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gonzaga W 330 140 2 10 inf 12 190 15.83
Raleigh Charter B L 180 280 0 5 0.00 5 130 26.00
Bergen County Academies W 190 180 0 7 0.00 7 120 17.14
High Tech C L 270 340 0 10 0.00 10 170 17.00
Metea Valley W 290 240 1 7 inf 8 200 25.00
Total 1260 1180 3 39 inf 42 810 19.29

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Matt Keimig (12) Centennial 5.0 2 12 inf 160 32.00
Clarissa Santori (12) Centennial 5.0 0 8 0.00 80 16.00
Aneesh Agrawal (12) Centennial 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00
Ryan Heslin (10) Centennial 5.0 1 13 inf 150 30.00

Hunter A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
LASA B L 310 320 2 7 inf 9 200 22.22
Thomas Jefferson A L 360 410 5 3 inf 8 230 28.75
LASA A L 320 470 5 3 inf 8 190 23.75
"Robert E. Lee" L 370 400 4 6 inf 10 230 23.00
IMSA A W 440 330 7 5 inf 12 250 20.83
Total 1800 1930 23 24 inf 47 1100 23.40

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Marianna Zhang (11) Hunter A 5.0 2 0 inf 40 8.00
Zihan Zheng (12) Hunter A 5.0 15 15 inf 450 90.00
Wilton Rao (12) Hunter A 5.0 4 5 inf 130 26.00
Willie Ha (12) Hunter A 5.0 2 4 inf 80 16.00

LASA C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
David H. Hickman A W 340 250 1 11 inf 12 210 17.50
Northmont L 270 390 2 5 inf 7 180 25.71
Auburn L 220 450 0 8 0.00 8 140 17.50
Stevenson A L 270 390 2 6 inf 8 170 21.25
High Tech B W 330 200 2 9 inf 11 200 18.18
Total 1430 1680 7 39 inf 46 900 19.57

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Advaith Anand (11) LASA C 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00
Corin Wagen (9) LASA C 5.0 4 20 inf 280 56.00
Alex Denko (10) LASA C 5.0 3 13 inf 190 38.00

Montgomery Blair

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dorman B W 470 270 7 5 inf 12 280 23.33
Richard Montgomery A W 470 280 6 5 inf 11 300 27.27
High Tech A W 510 290 10 2 inf 12 290 24.17
Ladue W 520 290 6 7 inf 13 330 25.38
Maggie Walker A L 300 380 3 4 inf 7 200 28.57
Total 2270 1510 32 23 inf 55 1400 25.45

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Ian Ozeroff (12) Montgomery Blair 5.0 12 3 inf 270 54.00
Adam Kadir (12) Montgomery Blair 5.0 1 4 inf 60 12.00
Thomas Gaddy (12) Montgomery Blair 5.0 12 13 inf 370 74.00
Sam Zbarsky (12) Montgomery Blair 5.0 7 3 inf 170 34.00

Mountain Lakes

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC B W 300 260 1 9 inf 10 190 19.00
Carbondale L 360 390 3 6 inf 9 240 26.67
Wilmington Charter A L 250 310 2 6 inf 8 150 18.75
Torrey Pines L 190 440 1 4 inf 5 130 26.00
Olmsted Falls L 270 320 2 7 inf 9 160 17.78
Total 1370 1720 9 32 inf 41 870 21.22

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
PJ Apruzzesse (12) Mountain Lakes 5.0 2 17 inf 210 42.00
Hamza Shad (12) Mountain Lakes 5.0 3 6 inf 120 24.00
Harrison Charwat (12) Mountain Lakes 2.0 1 1 inf 30 15.00
Mark Abate (10) Mountain Lakes 3.0 1 4 inf 60 20.00
Michael Wang (11) Mountain Lakes 3.0 2 4 inf 80 26.67
Justin Liang (11) Mountain Lakes 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

Stevenson B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hanover L 260 280 1 7 inf 8 170 21.25
Divine Child W 250 40 2 10 inf 12 110 9.17
Lisgar W 310 210 2 9 inf 11 180 16.36
Norman W 320 160 1 11 inf 12 190 15.83
David H. Hickman B W 300 120 0 11 0.00 11 190 17.27
Total 1440 810 6 48 inf 54 840 15.56

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Sam Levin (12) Stevenson B 5.0 1 11 inf 130 26.00
Chandru Rasendran (12) Stevenson B 5.0 4 19 inf 270 54.00
Justin Millman (11) Stevenson B 5.0 1 18 inf 200 40.00

Summit North

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sharon W 300 150 1 12 inf 13 160 12.31
Thomas Jefferson C W 260 170 2 7 inf 9 150 16.67
AMSA A L 220 260 0 8 0.00 8 140 17.50
Dublin Scioto L 190 360 0 6 0.00 6 130 21.67
Walnut Hills L 230 290 0 10 0.00 10 130 13.00
Total 1200 1230 3 43 inf 46 710 15.43

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Kenji Golimlim (12) Summit North 5.0 2 35 inf 390 78.00
Ryan Block (12) Summit North 5.0 1 4 inf 60 12.00
Michael Spittler (11) Summit North 5.0 0 3 0.00 30 6.00
Kyle Cooley (12) Summit North 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Courtney Thiel (12) Summit North 1.0 0 1 0.00 10 10.00
Marribeth Cordniel (12) Summit North 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

Richard Montgomery B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
W. Charter B W 400 180 2 12 inf 14 240 17.14
Sidney W 380 170 1 11 inf 12 250 20.83
Hunter B W 400 210 3 8 inf 11 260 23.64
Pikeville L 270 320 2 6 inf 8 170 21.25
St. Anselm's L 280 320 1 8 inf 9 180 20.00
Total 1730 1200 9 45 inf 54 1100 20.37

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Gabe Guedes (10) Richard Montgomery B 5.0 4 33 inf 410 82.00
David Sobalvarro (12) Richard Montgomery B 5.0 4 5 inf 130 26.00
Roy Liu (11) Richard Montgomery B 5.0 1 4 inf 60 12.00
Tommy Staines (12) Richard Montgomery B 5.0 0 3 0.00 30 6.00

AMSA A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills L 210 290 2 7 inf 9 100 11.11
Sharon L 190 200 2 6 inf 8 90 11.25
Summit North W 260 220 2 6 inf 8 160 20.00
Thomas Jefferson C W 250 180 1 8 inf 9 150 16.67
Dublin Scioto L 190 250 0 6 0.00 6 130 21.67
Total 1100 1140 7 33 inf 40 630 15.75

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Shashank Madhu (9) AMSA A 5.0 1 14 inf 160 32.00
Meghana Vagwala (11) AMSA A 5.0 4 9 inf 170 34.00
Joel Wilner (11) AMSA A 5.0 1 6 inf 80 16.00
Amulya Mohan (11) AMSA A 5.0 1 4 inf 60 12.00

Belvidere North

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul L. Dunbar A W 340 310 3 7 inf 10 210 21.00
Oakland Mills W 370 280 2 7 inf 9 260 28.89
Detroit Country Day W 400 300 3 8 inf 11 260 23.64
Norcross W 380 310 4 6 inf 10 240 24.00
DMHS L 320 330 4 7 inf 11 170 15.45
Total 1810 1530 16 35 inf 51 1140 22.35

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Conor Riley Belvidere North 2.0 1 0 inf 20 10.00
Dylan Minarik Belvidere North 5.0 15 35 inf 650 130.00

Bloomington

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Thomas Jefferson B W 220 190 2 5 inf 7 130 18.57
Dunbar B W 200 130 0 8 0.00 8 120 15.00
Fort Osage W 230 60 0 10 0.00 10 130 13.00
Harmony L 260 320 0 10 0.00 10 160 16.00
George Mason L 200 300 0 8 0.00 8 120 15.00
Total 1110 1000 2 41 inf 43 660 15.35

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Alston Boyd (10) Bloomington 5.0 1 11 inf 130 26.00
Stae Schipper-Reyes (11) Bloomington 5.0 0 11 0.00 110 22.00
Sam Doud (11) Bloomington 2.5 0 3 0.00 30 12.00
Spencer Tracy (10) Bloomington 2.5 0 9 0.00 90 36.00
Sam Emmerson (10) Bloomington 2.5 1 4 inf 60 24.00
Evan Johnson (10) Bloomington 2.5 0 3 0.00 30 12.00

Carbondale

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Torrey Pines L 260 360 2 7 inf 9 150 16.67
Mountain Lakes W 390 360 3 9 inf 12 240 20.00
Olmsted Falls W 380 220 1 9 inf 10 270 27.00
Wilmington Charter A W 320 290 1 9 inf 10 210 21.00
DCC B L 250 380 0 8 0.00 8 170 21.25
Total 1600 1610 7 42 inf 49 1040 21.22

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Prerak Trivedi (11) Carbondale 5.0 4 14 inf 220 44.00
Elizabeth Tolley (11) Carbondale 2.5 0 1 0.00 10 4.00
Mahir Morshead (10) Carbondale 5.0 2 10 inf 140 28.00
James Zetterman (10) Carbondale 5.0 0 13 0.00 130 26.00
Jonathan Huh (9) Carbondale 2.5 1 4 inf 60 24.00

Cistercian

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Loyola Academy L 290 420 3 5 inf 8 180 22.50
Ridgewood W 420 240 2 9 inf 11 290 26.36
Raleigh Charter A W 500 230 4 9 inf 13 330 25.38
DCC A W 420 370 5 6 inf 11 260 23.64
Paul M. Dorman A L 300 410 2 7 inf 9 190 21.11
Total 1930 1670 16 36 inf 52 1250 24.04

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Mitchell Weldon (12) Cistercian 5.0 4 6 inf 140 28.00
Collin Nadarajah (12) Cistercian 5.0 3 8 inf 140 28.00
Vimal Konduri (12) Cistercian 5.0 6 18 inf 300 60.00
Lucas Skaras (12) Cistercian 5.0 3 4 inf 100 20.00

DCC A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ridgewood W 520 150 5 10 inf 15 320 21.33
Paul M. Dorman A L 340 370 4 4 inf 8 220 27.50
Loyola Academy W 410 360 6 5 inf 11 240 21.82
Cistercian L 370 420 3 6 inf 9 250 27.78
Raleigh Charter A W 420 240 5 7 inf 12 250 20.83
Total 2060 1540 23 32 inf 55 1280 23.27

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Brandon Roach (12) DCC A 5.0 6 13 inf 250 50.00
Collin Parks (12) DCC A 5.0 6 7 inf 190 38.00
Paul Hamilton (12) DCC A 5.0 5 8 inf 180 36.00
Mark Karabajakian (12) DCC A 5.0 6 4 inf 160 32.00

DCC B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mountain Lakes L 260 300 2 7 inf 9 150 16.67
Wilmington Charter A W 290 280 3 7 inf 10 160 16.00
Torrey Pines L 280 360 1 8 inf 9 180 20.00
Olmsted Falls L 260 320 2 7 inf 9 150 16.67
Carbondale W 380 250 3 9 inf 12 230 19.17
Total 1470 1510 11 38 inf 49 870 17.76

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Austin Foos (10) DCC B 5.0 1 3 inf 50 10.00
Jack Watts (10) DCC B 5.0 3 14 inf 200 40.00
Evan Creelgould (12) DCC B 5.0 4 19 inf 270 54.00
Matt Barnauskas (12) DCC B 5.0 3 2 inf 80 16.00

Dorman B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montgomery Blair L 270 470 1 7 inf 8 180 22.50
High Tech A W 330 240 3 10 inf 13 170 13.08
Ladue L 210 540 2 5 inf 7 120 17.14
Maggie Walker A L 360 380 3 7 inf 10 230 23.00
Richard Montgomery A W 450 190 7 5 inf 12 260 21.67
Total 1620 1820 16 34 inf 50 960 19.20

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Lee Holden (11) Dorman B 5.0 3 9 inf 150 30.00
Himendra Perera (10) Dorman B 5.0 4 6 inf 140 28.00
Lane Yates (11) Dorman B 5.0 5 17 inf 270 54.00
Chase Fleming (11) Dorman B 5.0 4 2 inf 100 20.00

Harmony

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dunbar B L 180 260 0 8 0.00 8 100 12.50
George Mason L 140 410 2 2 inf 4 80 20.00
Thomas Jefferson B W 310 180 1 13 inf 14 160 11.43
Bloomington W 320 260 2 8 inf 10 200 20.00
Fort Osage W 300 120 3 9 inf 12 150 12.50
Total 1250 1230 8 40 inf 48 690 14.38

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Henry Hawthorn (10) Harmony 5.0 8 40 inf 560 112.00

High Tech A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Maggie Walker A L 350 460 6 4 inf 10 190 19.00
Dorman B L 240 330 2 3 inf 5 170 34.00
Montgomery Blair L 290 510 3 5 inf 8 180 22.50
Richard Montgomery A W 370 290 4 7 inf 11 220 20.00
Ladue L 240 550 5 2 inf 7 120 17.14
Total 1490 2140 20 21 inf 41 880 21.46

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Patrick LeBlanc (11) High Tech A 5.0 10 8 inf 280 56.00
Lukas Vlahos (12) High Tech A 5.0 3 6 inf 120 24.00
Kevin Zhou (12) High Tech A 5.0 5 6 inf 160 32.00
Justin Forman (12) High Tech A 5.0 2 1 inf 50 10.00

Hunter B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Anselm's W 240 190 0 10 0.00 10 140 14.00
W. Charter B L 210 250 0 7 0.00 7 140 20.00
Richard Montgomery B L 210 400 1 7 inf 8 120 15.00
Sidney L 220 330 1 7 inf 8 130 16.25
Pikeville L 330 400 3 7 inf 10 200 20.00
Total 1210 1570 5 38 inf 43 730 16.98

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Lin (10) Hunter B 5.0 2 14 inf 180 36.00
Brent Morden (10) Hunter B 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00
William Dou (12) Hunter B 5.0 1 8 inf 100 20.00
Sarah Hamerling (10) Hunter B 5.0 2 10 inf 140 28.00

Maggie Walker B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blacksburg W 490 100 3 13 inf 16 300 18.75
IMSA B W 370 130 2 10 inf 12 230 19.17
AMSA B W 280 180 2 7 inf 9 170 18.89
Manheim L 290 300 2 6 inf 8 190 23.75
Kellenberg L 250 340 3 4 inf 7 150 21.43
Total 1680 1050 12 40 inf 52 1040 20.00

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Vasa Clarke (11) Maggie Walker B 5.0 5 17 inf 270 54.00
Raleigh Matleo (12) Maggie Walker B 5.0 2 10 inf 140 28.00
Kevin Yuan (11) Maggie Walker B 5.0 0 4 0.00 40 8.00
Robert Jones (12) Maggie Walker B 5.0 5 9 inf 190 38.00

Manheim

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
AMSA B W 410 140 3 9 inf 12 260 21.67
Blacksburg W 430 110 3 10 inf 13 270 20.77
Kellenberg L 260 340 2 5 inf 7 170 24.29
Maggie Walker B W 300 290 0 11 0.00 11 190 17.27
IMSA B W 300 280 2 6 inf 8 200 25.00
Total 1700 1160 10 41 inf 51 1090 21.37

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Ean Manley (12) Manheim 5.0 3 2 inf 80 16.00
Campbell Fitzhugh (12) Manheim 5.0 3 30 inf 360 72.00
Sam Goldman (11) Manheim 5.0 2 4 inf 80 16.00
Matthew Allan (11) Manheim 5.0 2 5 inf 90 18.00

Norcross

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Oakland Mills W 410 180 1 12 inf 13 270 20.77
DMHS W 390 290 1 11 inf 12 260 21.67
Paul L. Dunbar A W 370 290 2 7 inf 9 260 28.89
Belvidere North L 310 380 1 9 inf 10 200 20.00
Detroit Country Day L 320 350 5 3 inf 8 190 23.75
Total 1800 1490 10 42 inf 52 1180 22.69

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Hernan Morales (12) Norcross 5.0 1 11 inf 130 26.00
Mostafa Bhulyan (12) Norcross 5.0 7 20 inf 340 68.00
Michael Sokolow (12) Norcross 5.0 2 3 inf 70 14.00
Joseph Reifenberger (12) Norcross 5.0 0 8 0.00 80 16.00

Sharon

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Summit North L 150 300 1 5 inf 6 80 13.33
AMSA A W 200 190 1 6 inf 7 120 17.14
Dublin Scioto L 80 330 0 3 0.00 3 50 16.67
Walnut Hills L 170 330 0 8 0.00 8 90 11.25
Thomas Jefferson C W 210 150 0 9 0.00 9 120 13.33
Total 810 1300 2 31 inf 33 460 13.94

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Hari Anbarasu (12) Sharon 5.0 0 12 0.00 120 24.00
Siddharth Singh Sharon 5.0 2 11 inf 150 30.00
Frank Zhou (12) Sharon 4.0 0 4 0.00 40 10.00
Pittaut Phonboon (12) Sharon 3.0 0 3 0.00 30 10.00
Clara Mao (11) Sharon 3.0 0 1 0.00 10 3.33

W. Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Richard Montgomery B L 180 400 1 5 inf 6 110 18.33
Hunter B W 250 210 2 6 inf 8 150 18.75
Pikeville L 140 430 0 5 0.00 5 90 18.00
St. Anselm's L 240 260 1 7 inf 8 150 18.75
Sidney L 250 290 2 6 inf 8 150 18.75
Total 1060 1590 6 29 inf 35 650 18.57

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Naman Agrawal (11) W. Charter B 5.0 1 9 inf 110 22.00
Varun Wadhwa (10) W. Charter B 5.0 4 11 inf 190 38.00
Shrayus Sortur (9) W. Charter B 5.0 0 4 0.00 40 8.00
Mabel D'Souza (9) W. Charter B 5.0 1 5 inf 70 14.00

Auburn

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech B W 340 280 1 10 inf 11 220 20.00
Stevenson A L 240 280 2 4 inf 6 160 26.67
LASA C W 450 220 3 9 inf 12 300 25.00
David H. Hickman A W 400 240 3 9 inf 12 250 20.83
Northmont L 260 380 2 6 inf 8 160 20.00
Total 1690 1400 11 38 inf 49 1090 22.24

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Alex Pandya (12) Auburn 5.0 0 10 0.00 100 20.00
Evan Pandya 10) Auburn 5.0 8 10 inf 260 52.00
Cole Timmerwilke (9) Auburn 5.0 2 10 inf 140 28.00
Mike Kikta (12) Auburn 5.0 1 8 inf 100 20.00

Bergen County Academies

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Metea Valley L 150 320 0 3 0.00 3 120 40.00
High Tech C L 150 220 0 5 0.00 5 100 20.00
Centennial L 180 190 0 8 0.00 8 100 12.50
Gonzaga L 220 310 0 8 0.00 8 140 17.50
Raleigh Charter B L 240 250 1 8 inf 9 140 15.56
Total 940 1290 1 32 inf 33 600 18.18

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Boris Leypunskiy (12) Bergen County Academies 4.5 0 7 0.00 70 15.56
Abhiram Gogate (11) Bergen County Academies 4.0 0 8 0.00 80 20.00
Elias Rosner (11) Bergen County Academies 3.5 0 4 0.00 40 11.43
Sam Lee (11) Bergen County Academies 3.0 0 6 0.00 60 20.00
Sandy Pecht (10) Bergen County Academies 3.0 1 2 inf 40 13.33
Aditya Bergen County Academies 2.0 0 5 0.00 50 25.00

Detroit Country Day

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
DMHS L 200 410 1 6 inf 7 120 17.14
Paul L. Dunbar A L 250 420 2 4 inf 6 170 28.33
Belvidere North L 300 400 4 5 inf 9 170 18.89
Oakland Mills W 420 220 4 9 inf 13 250 19.23
Norcross W 350 320 5 6 inf 11 190 17.27
Total 1520 1770 16 30 inf 46 900 19.57

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Siddhant Dogra (12) Detroit Country Day 5.0 15 28 inf 580 116.00
David Bernabei (10) Detroit Country Day 5.0 1 2 inf 40 8.00
Rohan Gurram (8) Detroit Country Day 5.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Alex McNellen (10) Detroit Country Day 2.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Anuush Vejalla (9) Detroit Country Day 3.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

Fort Osage

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
George Mason L 90 370 0 5 0.00 5 40 8.00
Thomas Jefferson B L 60 320 0 2 0.00 2 40 20.00
Bloomington L 60 230 0 2 0.00 2 40 20.00
Dunbar B L 70 330 0 3 0.00 3 40 13.33
Harmony L 120 300 1 2 inf 3 80 26.67
Total 400 1550 1 14 inf 15 240 16.00

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Alex Merrihew (12) Fort Osage 4.5 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Grant Watkins Davis (12) Fort Osage 5.0 1 6 inf 80 16.00
Glenn Winfrey (12) Fort Osage 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00
Revan Hammontree (12) Fort Osage 5.0 0 2 0.00 20 4.00
Cody New (12) Fort Osage 0.5 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

Kellenberg

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
IMSA B W 260 180 1 9 inf 10 150 15.00
AMSA B L 190 260 0 6 0.00 6 130 21.67
Manheim W 340 260 3 8 inf 11 200 18.18
Blacksburg W 350 220 1 11 inf 12 220 18.33
Maggie Walker B W 340 250 2 10 inf 12 200 16.67
Total 1480 1170 7 44 inf 51 900 17.65

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Matthew York (9) Kellenberg 5.0 0 3 0.00 30 6.00
James Trainor (10) Kellenberg 5.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Mark Campmier (11) Kellenberg 5.0 0 10 0.00 100 20.00
Joseph Levano (10) Kellenberg 5.0 7 31 inf 450 90.00

LASA A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
IMSA A W 560 250 7 7 inf 14 350 25.00
"Robert E. Lee" W 470 340 8 3 inf 11 280 25.45
Hunter A W 470 320 7 5 inf 12 280 23.33
LASA B W 550 200 7 7 inf 14 340 24.29
Thomas Jefferson A W 580 260 8 5 inf 13 370 28.46
Total 2630 1370 37 27 inf 64 1620 25.31

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Roger Cain (12) LASA A 5.0 13 8 inf 340 68.00
Allan Sadun (12) LASA A 5.0 10 5 inf 250 50.00
Arthur Lee (12) LASA A 5.0 6 5 inf 170 34.00
Nathan Weiser (11) LASA A 5.0 8 9 inf 250 50.00

Lisgar

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
David H. Hickman B W 420 90 3 13 inf 16 230 14.38
Norman W 310 130 1 9 inf 10 200 20.00
Stevenson B L 210 310 1 5 inf 6 140 23.33
Hanover L 270 310 2 6 inf 8 170 21.25
Divine Child W 320 110 2 11 inf 13 170 13.08
Total 1530 950 9 44 inf 53 910 17.17

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Charles Li (12) Lisgar 5.0 1 17 inf 190 38.00
Akhil Garg (12) Lisgar 5.0 2 17 inf 210 42.00
Michael Zhu (12) Lisgar 5.0 0 2 0.00 20 4.00
Will ? (?) Lisgar 5.0 6 8 inf 200 40.00

Raleigh Charter A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul M. Dorman A L 200 470 2 5 inf 7 110 15.71
Loyola Academy L 250 410 1 6 inf 7 170 24.29
Cistercian L 230 500 1 6 inf 7 150 21.43
Ridgewood W 350 240 2 9 inf 11 220 20.00
DCC A L 240 420 2 6 inf 8 140 17.50
Total 1270 2040 8 32 inf 40 790 19.75

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Dan Qu (12) Raleigh Charter A 5.0 1 12 inf 140 28.00
Ben Whitfield (12) Raleigh Charter A 5.0 1 7 inf 90 18.00
Andrew Zhou (11) Raleigh Charter A 3.0 0 3 0.00 30 10.00
Sanjay Kannan (11) Raleigh Charter A 4.0 3 4 inf 100 25.00
Jonathan Williams (10) Raleigh Charter A 3.0 3 6 inf 120 40.00

Blacksburg

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Maggie Walker B L 100 490 0 4 0.00 4 60 15.00
Manheim L 110 430 1 3 inf 4 60 15.00
IMSA B W 210 200 0 8 0.00 8 130 16.25
Kellenberg L 220 350 0 8 0.00 8 140 17.50
AMSA B W 220 190 1 12 inf 13 80 6.15
Total 860 1660 2 35 inf 37 470 12.70

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Ideen Ashraf (9) Blacksburg 2.0 0 2 0.00 20 10.00
Tigran Asryan (10) Blacksburg 5.0 0 18 0.00 180 36.00
Hannah Crone (11) Blacksburg 3.0 0 2 0.00 20 6.67
Laura Froggatt (12) Blacksburg 1.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Hans Han (11) Blacksburg 4.0 2 7 inf 110 27.50
Phillip Huang (11) Blacksburg 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Harmony W 260 180 0 10 0.00 10 160 16.00
Bloomington L 130 200 0 5 0.00 5 80 16.00
George Mason L 210 400 1 6 inf 7 130 18.57
Fort Osage W 330 70 1 11 inf 12 200 16.67
Thomas Jefferson B L 210 370 1 7 inf 8 120 15.00
Total 1140 1220 3 39 inf 42 690 16.43

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Neelav Dutta (11) Dunbar B 5.0 1 16 inf 180 36.00
Joseph Schneider (11) Dunbar B 5.0 2 8 inf 120 24.00
Thirushan Wignakumar (8) Dunbar B 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00
Adil Yusuf (9) Dunbar B 5.0 0 9 0.00 90 18.00

High Tech C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Raleigh Charter B W 350 220 4 7 inf 11 200 18.18
Bergen County Academies W 220 150 1 8 inf 9 120 13.33
Metea Valley L 290 340 3 7 inf 10 160 16.00
Centennial W 340 270 1 10 inf 11 220 20.00
Gonzaga W 290 230 3 9 inf 12 140 11.67
Total 1490 1210 12 41 inf 53 840 15.85

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Rohan Kodialam (10) High Tech C 5.0 11 18 inf 400 80.00
Adithya Kannan (10) High Tech C 5.0 0 16 0.00 160 32.00
Hill Chang (10) High Tech C 3.0 0 2 0.00 20 6.67
Sharan Kumar (10) High Tech C 3.5 1 5 inf 70 20.00
Eric Liu (10) High Tech C 3.5 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

Oakland Mills

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Norcross L 180 410 2 4 inf 6 100 16.67
Belvidere North L 280 370 1 8 inf 9 180 20.00
DMHS W 360 220 5 6 inf 11 200 18.18
Detroit Country Day L 220 420 2 3 inf 5 150 30.00
Paul L. Dunbar A L 190 380 2 4 inf 6 110 18.33
Total 1230 1800 12 25 inf 37 740 20.00

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Paul Kirk-Davidoff (11) Oakland Mills 5.0 5 7 inf 170 34.00
Isaac Kirk-Davidoff (11) Oakland Mills 5.0 7 17 inf 310 62.00
Thomas Clyde (11) Oakland Mills 5.0 0 1 0.00 10 2.00

Norman

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Divine Child W 180 110 0 7 0.00 7 110 15.71
Lisgar L 130 310 1 4 inf 5 70 14.00
David H. Hickman B W 200 170 1 8 inf 9 100 11.11
Stevenson B L 160 320 0 6 0.00 6 100 16.67
Hanover L 110 340 0 4 0.00 4 70 17.50
Total 780 1250 2 29 inf 31 450 14.52

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Jeffrey Terry (12) Norman 5.0 1 6 inf 80 16.00
Chris Brooks (11) Norman 5.0 0 13 0.00 130 26.00
Malachi Phillips (11) Norman 2.0 0 2 0.00 20 10.00
Jonathon Craig (11) Norman 5.0 1 6 inf 80 16.00
Hong Jeon (12) Norman 3.0 0 2 0.00 20 6.67

Ridgewood

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
DCC A L 150 520 2 3 inf 5 80 16.00
Cistercian L 240 420 2 5 inf 7 150 21.43
Paul M. Dorman A L 180 500 0 6 0.00 6 120 20.00
Raleigh Charter A L 240 350 1 7 inf 8 150 18.75
Loyola Academy L 200 450 2 5 inf 7 110 15.71
Total 1010 2240 7 26 inf 33 610 18.48

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Matt Powers (12) Ridgewood 5.0 1 5 inf 70 14.00
Esther Sun (11) Ridgewood 5.0 5 8 inf 180 36.00
Kara Vo (12) Ridgewood 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00
Ben Bechtold (10) Ridgewood 5.0 1 7 inf 90 18.00

"Robert E. Lee"

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Thomas Jefferson A L 310 470 2 6 inf 8 210 26.25
LASA A L 340 470 2 7 inf 9 230 25.56
IMSA A W 450 320 5 6 inf 11 290 26.36
Hunter A W 400 370 4 6 inf 10 260 26.00
LASA B L 360 400 2 6 inf 8 260 32.50
Total 1860 2030 15 31 inf 46 1250 27.17

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Bill Dana (11) "Robert E. Lee" 3.0 0 4 0.00 40 13.33
Lewis Lowe (10) "Robert E. Lee" 5.0 2 5 inf 90 18.00
Carson Davis (11) "Robert E. Lee" 5.0 10 14 inf 340 68.00
Diana Johnson (11) "Robert E. Lee" 5.0 2 8 inf 120 24.00
Ted French (11) "Robert E. Lee" 2.0 1 0 inf 20 10.00

Stevenson A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont L 210 410 1 3 inf 4 160 40.00
Auburn W 280 240 4 5 inf 9 150 16.67
High Tech B W 330 260 3 8 inf 11 190 17.27
LASA C W 390 270 2 10 inf 12 250 20.83
David H. Hickman A W 380 240 5 8 inf 13 200 15.38
Total 1590 1420 15 34 inf 49 950 19.39

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Jason Asher (11) Stevenson A 5.0 6 14 inf 260 52.00
Niranjan Jayanth (12) Stevenson A 5.0 2 10 inf 140 28.00
Matt Yang (12) Stevenson A 5.0 6 5 inf 170 34.00
Jeeho Lee (11) Stevenson A 5.0 1 5 inf 70 14.00

Divine Child

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Norman L 110 180 0 6 0.00 6 50 8.33
Stevenson B L 40 250 1 0 inf 1 20 20.00
Hanover L 120 340 0 6 0.00 6 60 10.00
David H. Hickman B L 150 210 0 6 0.00 6 90 15.00
Lisgar L 110 320 0 3 0.00 3 80 26.67
Total 530 1300 1 21 inf 22 300 13.64

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Luke Antonczak (11) Divine Child 3.5 0 4 0.00 40 11.43
Sean Brick Divine Child 4.5 0 12 0.00 120 26.67
Ki Lee O'Brien (11) Divine Child 1.5 0 1 0.00 10 6.67
Max Trenkle (11) Divine Child 4.5 0 1 0.00 10 2.22
Paula Babula (10) Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Pyle (9) Divine Child 4.5 1 3 inf 50 11.11

Dublin Scioto

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Thomas Jefferson C L 220 240 2 8 inf 10 100 10.00
Walnut Hills L 230 290 1 7 inf 8 140 17.50
Sharon W 330 80 2 10 inf 12 190 15.83
Summit North W 360 190 0 13 0.00 13 230 17.69
AMSA A W 250 190 1 11 inf 12 120 10.00
Total 1390 990 6 49 inf 55 780 14.18

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Arjun Venkataraman (11) Dublin Scioto 5.0 3 38 inf 440 88.00
Neil Bhuta (11) Dublin Scioto 5.0 1 8 inf 100 20.00
Wooju Lee (11) Dublin Scioto 5.0 2 3 inf 70 14.00

Ladue

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Richard Montgomery A W 500 200 7 5 inf 12 310 25.83
Maggie Walker A W 500 260 7 5 inf 12 310 25.83
Dorman B W 540 210 8 4 inf 12 340 28.33
Montgomery Blair L 290 520 4 3 inf 7 180 25.71
High Tech A W 550 240 7 6 inf 13 350 26.92
Total 2380 1430 33 23 inf 56 1490 26.61

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Max Schindler (12) Ladue 5.0 22 17 inf 610 122.00
Haohang Xu (12) Ladue 5.0 3 1 inf 70 14.00
Ben Zhang (11) Ladue 5.0 6 5 inf 170 34.00
Jialin Ding (11) Ladue 5.0 2 0 inf 40 8.00

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stevenson A W 410 210 3 11 inf 14 240 17.14
LASA C W 390 270 2 9 inf 11 260 23.64
David H. Hickman A W 440 190 4 9 inf 13 270 20.77
High Tech B W 440 120 2 13 inf 15 270 18.00
Auburn W 380 260 2 9 inf 11 250 22.73
Total 2060 1050 13 51 inf 64 1290 20.16

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Sam Blizzard (10) Northmont 5.0 11 41 inf 630 126.00
Tori Amos (10) Northmont 5.0 0 4 0.00 40 8.00
Johnathan Yagisawa (12) Northmont 5.0 1 3 inf 50 10.00
Erin Laing (11) Northmont 5.0 1 3 inf 50 10.00

Pikeville

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney W 410 140 0 14 0.00 14 270 19.29
St. Anselm's W 470 110 3 11 inf 14 300 21.43
W. Charter B W 430 140 2 12 inf 14 270 19.29
Richard Montgomery B W 320 270 0 10 0.00 10 220 22.00
Hunter B W 400 330 1 9 inf 10 290 29.00
Total 2030 990 6 56 inf 62 1350 21.77

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Iman Ali (12) Pikeville 5.0 0 1 0.00 10 2.00
Alex Malone (11) Pikeville 5.0 2 28 inf 320 64.00
Ammad Mansoor (10) Pikeville 5.0 4 27 inf 350 70.00
Noor A. Pikeville 5.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

Raleigh Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech C L 220 350 1 7 inf 8 130 16.25
Centennial W 280 180 0 12 0.00 12 160 13.33
Gonzaga L 210 280 0 8 0.00 8 130 16.25
Metea Valley L 150 430 0 6 0.00 6 90 15.00
Bergen County Academies W 250 240 0 9 0.00 9 160 17.78
Total 1110 1480 1 42 inf 43 670 15.58

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Jonny Cookmeyer (12) Raleigh Charter B 5.0 1 20 inf 220 44.00
Aruna Iyer (12) Raleigh Charter B 5.0 0 8 0.00 80 16.00
Sashi Bodavula (11) Raleigh Charter B 3.0 0 5 0.00 50 16.67
Chamberlain Silkenat (10) Raleigh Charter B 2.0 0 1 0.00 10 5.00
Jay Rao (10) Raleigh Charter B 3.0 0 5 0.00 50 16.67
Cheenu T. Raleigh Charter B 2.0 0 3 0.00 30 15.00

Thomas Jefferson A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
"Robert E. Lee" W 470 310 8 4 inf 12 270 22.50
Hunter A W 410 360 5 5 inf 10 260 26.00
LASA B L 200 540 3 2 inf 5 120 24.00
IMSA A W 440 320 4 9 inf 13 270 20.77
LASA A L 260 580 5 2 inf 7 140 20.00
Total 1780 2110 25 22 inf 47 1060 22.55

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Raynor Kuang (12) Thomas Jefferson A 5.0 19 12 inf 500 100.00
Luke Waddell (12) Thomas Jefferson A 5.0 4 6 inf 140 28.00
Nadege Aoki (11) Thomas Jefferson A 5.0 0 3 0.00 30 6.00
Sid Verma (11) Thomas Jefferson A 5.0 2 1 inf 50 10.00

Torrey Pines

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carbondale W 360 260 1 9 inf 10 250 25.00
Olmsted Falls W 380 200 2 11 inf 13 230 17.69
DCC B W 360 280 2 8 inf 10 240 24.00
Mountain Lakes W 440 190 5 9 inf 14 250 17.86
Total 1540 930 10 37 inf 47 970 20.64

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Varun Bhave (10) Torrey Pines 4.0 3 12 inf 180 45.00
Alex Jen (10) Torrey Pines 4.0 2 3 inf 70 17.50
Dowon Kim (11) Torrey Pines 4.0 5 22 inf 320 80.00
Neal Nathan (10) Torrey Pines 0.5 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Wong (11) Torrey Pines 3.5 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

AMSA B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim L 140 410 3 5 inf 8 30 3.75
Kellenberg W 260 190 2 8 inf 10 140 14.00
Maggie Walker B L 180 280 1 5 inf 6 110 18.33
IMSA B L 260 320 1 6 inf 7 180 25.71
Blacksburg L 190 220 0 4 0.00 4 150 37.50
Total 1030 1420 7 28 inf 35 610 17.43

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Rahi Punjabi (11) AMSA B 5.0 1 5 inf 70 14.00
Peter Teodorescu (10) AMSA B 5.0 0 3 0.00 30 6.00
Abhinav Kurada (9) AMSA B 5.0 1 9 inf 110 22.00
Amol Punjabi (9) AMSA B 5.0 5 11 inf 210 42.00

Paul L. Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Belvidere North L 310 340 3 7 inf 10 180 18.00
Detroit Country Day W 420 250 2 11 inf 13 270 20.77
Norcross L 290 370 3 7 inf 10 160 16.00
DMHS L 300 390 2 6 inf 8 200 25.00
Oakland Mills W 380 190 5 7 inf 12 210 17.50
Total 1700 1540 15 38 inf 53 1020 19.25

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Athena Kern (11) Paul L. Dunbar A 5.0 10 13 inf 330 66.00
John Luan (11) Paul L. Dunbar A 5.0 2 9 inf 130 26.00
Valerie Sarge (11) Paul L. Dunbar A 5.0 1 6 inf 80 16.00
Will Walters (10) Paul L. Dunbar A 5.0 2 10 inf 140 28.00

Gonzaga

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Centennial L 140 330 0 6 0.00 6 80 13.33
Metea Valley W 270 210 0 11 0.00 11 160 14.55
Raleigh Charter B W 280 210 1 10 inf 11 160 14.55
Bergen County Academies W 310 220 0 12 0.00 12 190 15.83
High Tech C L 230 290 1 6 inf 7 150 21.43
Total 1230 1260 2 45 inf 47 740 15.74

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
John Butler (12) Gonzaga 3.5 0 9 0.00 90 25.71
Patrick Ellsworth (12) Gonzaga 4.5 0 13 0.00 130 28.89
Andrew Richard (12) Gonzaga 4.0 0 8 0.00 80 20.00
Alex Bonham (11) Gonzaga 4.5 2 10 inf 140 31.11
Luke Mullan (11) Gonzaga 3.5 0 5 0.00 50 14.29

Hanover

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stevenson B W 280 260 0 12 0.00 12 160 13.33
David H. Hickman B W 360 50 1 12 inf 13 220 16.92
Divine Child W 340 120 1 10 inf 11 220 20.00
Lisgar W 310 270 1 9 inf 10 200 20.00
Norman W 340 110 0 13 0.00 13 210 16.15
Total 1630 810 3 56 inf 59 1010 17.12

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Graham Reid (12) Hanover 5.0 2 43 inf 470 94.00
Matthew Jin (12) Hanover 5.0 1 10 inf 120 24.00
Niels Kuehlert (12) Hanover 5.0 0 3 0.00 30 6.00

David H. Hickman A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
LASA C L 250 340 2 6 inf 8 150 18.75
High Tech B W 320 180 2 6 inf 8 220 27.50
Northmont L 190 440 1 4 inf 5 130 26.00
Auburn L 240 400 2 6 inf 8 140 17.50
Stevenson A L 240 380 3 4 inf 7 140 20.00
Total 1240 1740 10 26 inf 36 780 21.67

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Itamar Naveh-Benjamin (12) David H. Hickman A 5.0 7 19 inf 330 66.00
Mingu Kim (11) David H. Hickman A 5.0 1 3 inf 50 10.00
Andy Sun (11) David H. Hickman A 5.0 1 2 inf 40 8.00
Alexander Harmata (9) David H. Hickman A 5.0 1 2 inf 40 8.00

LASA B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter A W 320 310 4 5 inf 9 190 21.11
IMSA A L 390 430 6 3 inf 9 240 26.67
Thomas Jefferson A W 540 200 4 11 inf 15 350 23.33
LASA A L 200 550 2 3 inf 5 130 26.00
"Robert E. Lee" W 400 360 4 8 inf 12 240 20.00
Total 1850 1850 20 30 inf 50 1150 23.00

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Ben Jones (11) LASA B 5.0 11 7 inf 290 58.00
Arnav Sastry (11) LASA B 5.0 6 9 inf 210 42.00
Alex Freed (11) LASA B 5.0 3 7 inf 130 26.00
Ying Liu (11) LASA B 5.0 0 7 0.00 70 14.00

Loyola Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cistercian W 420 290 5 6 inf 11 260 23.64
Raleigh Charter A W 410 250 6 5 inf 11 240 21.82
DCC A L 360 410 4 5 inf 9 230 25.56
Paul M. Dorman A W 410 360 8 2 inf 10 230 23.00
Ridgewood W 450 200 5 8 inf 13 270 20.77
Total 2050 1510 28 26 inf 54 1230 22.78

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Morgan Venkus (12) Loyola Academy 5.0 12 16 inf 400 80.00
Ian Torres (12) Loyola Academy 5.0 15 9 inf 390 78.00
Rosie Frehe (12) Loyola Academy 5.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Zachary Hayes (12) Loyola Academy 5.0 1 1 inf 30 6.00

Thomas Jefferson B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bloomington L 190 220 0 9 0.00 9 100 11.11
Fort Osage W 320 60 1 12 inf 13 180 13.85
Harmony L 180 310 1 3 inf 4 130 32.50
George Mason L 140 410 1 4 inf 5 80 16.00
Dunbar B W 370 210 0 12 0.00 12 250 20.83
Total 1200 1210 3 40 inf 43 740 17.21

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Sarah Eltinge (12) Thomas Jefferson B 5.0 1 10 inf 120 24.00
Kunal Debroy (11) Thomas Jefferson B 5.0 0 8 0.00 80 16.00
Ryan Golant (9) Thomas Jefferson B 5.0 2 16 inf 200 40.00
Bobbie Shent (10) Thomas Jefferson B 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00

DMHS

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Detroit Country Day W 410 200 3 9 inf 12 260 21.67
Norcross L 290 390 2 5 inf 7 200 28.57
Oakland Mills L 220 360 2 4 inf 6 140 23.33
Paul L. Dunbar A W 390 300 2 10 inf 12 250 20.83
Belvidere North W 330 320 2 6 inf 8 230 28.75
Total 1640 1570 11 34 inf 45 1080 24.00

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
David Ferguson (12) DMHS 5.0 5 11 inf 210 42.00
Jiahui Hu (11) DMHS 5.0 3 6 inf 120 24.00
Alice Liu (10) DMHS 5.0 2 10 inf 140 28.00
Nivedita Khandkar (10) DMHS 5.0 1 7 inf 90 18.00

Paul M. Dorman A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Raleigh Charter A W 470 200 6 7 inf 13 280 21.54
DCC A W 370 340 3 6 inf 9 250 27.78
Ridgewood W 500 180 4 10 inf 14 320 22.86
Loyola Academy L 360 410 2 8 inf 10 240 24.00
Cistercian W 410 300 6 4 inf 10 250 25.00
Total 2110 1430 21 35 inf 56 1340 23.93

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Meghan Clusserath (12) Paul M. Dorman A 5.0 6 14 inf 260 52.00
Madhav Kumar (12) Paul M. Dorman A 5.0 7 13 inf 270 54.00
Brian Owen (12) Paul M. Dorman A 5.0 2 2 inf 60 12.00
Tabitha Walker (11) Paul M. Dorman A 5.0 6 6 inf 180 36.00

George Mason

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fort Osage W 370 90 1 13 inf 14 220 15.71
Harmony W 410 140 3 9 inf 12 260 21.67
Dunbar B W 400 210 2 11 inf 13 250 19.23
Thomas Jefferson B W 410 140 0 14 0.00 14 270 19.29
Bloomington W 300 200 3 8 inf 11 160 14.55
Total 1890 780 9 55 inf 64 1160 18.12

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Liam O'Connell (12) George Mason 5.0 3 40 inf 460 92.00
Crystal Luo (12) George Mason 5.0 4 8 inf 160 32.00
Andrew Rochman (12) George Mason 2.5 1 2 inf 40 16.00
Elinore McLain (11) George Mason 3.5 0 2 0.00 20 5.71
Matt Earman (11) George Mason 2.5 0 2 0.00 20 8.00
Jarman Taylor (10) George Mason 1.5 1 1 inf 30 20.00

IMSA B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg L 180 260 1 5 inf 6 110 18.33
Maggie Walker B L 130 370 0 4 0.00 4 90 22.50
Blacksburg L 200 210 0 8 0.00 8 120 15.00
AMSA B W 320 260 1 11 inf 12 190 15.83
Manheim L 280 300 2 10 inf 12 140 11.67
Total 1110 1400 4 38 inf 42 650 15.48

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Daniel Pechi (10) IMSA B 5.0 2 21 inf 250 50.00
Lael Costa (10) IMSA B 5.0 0 9 0.00 90 18.00
Rajiv Patel-O'Connor (10) IMSA B 5.0 0 8 0.00 80 16.00
Molly Fane (10) IMSA B 5.0 2 0 inf 40 8.00

Richard Montgomery A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ladue L 200 500 1 6 inf 7 120 17.14
Montgomery Blair L 280 470 2 5 inf 7 190 27.14
Maggie Walker A L 210 430 2 4 inf 6 130 21.67
High Tech A L 290 370 0 8 0.00 8 210 26.25
Dorman B L 190 450 2 4 inf 6 110 18.33
Total 1170 2220 7 27 inf 34 760 22.35

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Marx (12) Richard Montgomery A 5.0 1 6 inf 80 16.00
Josh Weaver (12) Richard Montgomery A 5.0 2 8 inf 120 24.00
Sam Deutsch (12) Richard Montgomery A 5.0 2 5 inf 90 18.00
Danish Akbar (12) Richard Montgomery A 5.0 2 8 inf 120 24.00

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pikeville L 140 410 1 5 inf 6 70 11.67
Richard Montgomery B L 170 380 2 3 inf 5 100 20.00
St. Anselm's L 210 260 0 8 0.00 8 130 16.25
Hunter B W 330 220 1 10 inf 11 210 19.09
W. Charter B W 290 250 2 8 inf 10 170 17.00
Total 1140 1520 6 34 inf 40 680 17.00

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Neal Dev (12) Sidney 5.0 2 19 inf 230 46.00
Frank EnYart (12) Sidney 2.5 0 2 0.00 20 8.00
Ardy Li (12) Sidney 4.0 0 2 0.00 20 5.00
Tyler Schlagetter (11) Sidney 4.0 0 4 0.00 40 10.00
Jack Martin (10) Sidney 4.5 4 7 inf 150 33.33

Wilmington Charter A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls L 120 360 2 1 inf 3 70 23.33
DCC B L 280 290 0 7 0.00 7 210 30.00
Mountain Lakes W 310 250 2 9 inf 11 180 16.36
Carbondale L 290 320 0 10 0.00 10 190 19.00
Total 1000 1220 4 27 inf 31 650 20.97

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Ravi Suba (12) Wilmington Charter A 4.0 0 4 0.00 40 10.00
Seth Ebner (12) Wilmington Charter A 4.0 2 14 inf 180 45.00
George Holland (12) Wilmington Charter A 4.0 2 9 inf 130 32.50

Thomas Jefferson C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dublin Scioto W 240 220 1 7 inf 8 150 18.75
Summit North L 170 260 0 7 0.00 7 100 14.29
Walnut Hills L 110 430 3 1 inf 4 40 10.00
AMSA A L 180 250 0 6 0.00 6 120 20.00
Sharon L 150 210 1 7 inf 8 60 7.50
Total 850 1370 5 28 inf 33 470 14.24

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Tiger Zhang Thomas Jefferson C 5.0 2 3 inf 70 14.00
Ranjani Parthasanathy Thomas Jefferson C 5.0 3 25 inf 310 62.00
Joanna Gern Thomas Jefferson C 5.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

David H. Hickman B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lisgar L 90 420 0 3 0.00 3 60 20.00
Hanover L 50 360 0 2 0.00 2 30 15.00
Norman L 170 200 1 5 inf 6 100 16.67
Divine Child W 210 150 0 10 0.00 10 110 11.00
Stevenson B L 120 300 0 6 0.00 6 60 10.00
Total 640 1430 1 26 inf 27 360 13.33

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Sean Brennan (12) David H. Hickman B 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00
Adam Suppes (12) David H. Hickman B 5.0 0 4 0.00 40 8.00
Bowen Yang (12) David H. Hickman B 5.0 1 7 inf 90 18.00
Jack Atkins (10) David H. Hickman B 5.0 0 9 0.00 90 18.00

High Tech B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Auburn L 280 340 2 7 inf 9 170 18.89
David H. Hickman A L 180 320 1 7 inf 8 90 11.25
Stevenson A L 260 330 1 7 inf 8 170 21.25
Northmont L 120 440 0 3 0.00 3 90 30.00
LASA C L 200 330 1 7 inf 8 110 13.75
Total 1040 1760 5 31 inf 36 630 17.50

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Srishti Srivastava (11) High Tech B 5.0 0 7 0.00 70 14.00
Sean McBride (11) High Tech B 5.0 5 18 inf 280 56.00
Stephen Badger (11) High Tech B 5.0 0 6 0.00 60 12.00
Iris Ruksi (10) High Tech B 5.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

IMSA A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
LASA A L 250 560 4 2 inf 6 150 25.00
LASA B W 430 390 6 5 inf 11 260 23.64
"Robert E. Lee" L 320 450 2 7 inf 9 210 23.33
Thomas Jefferson A L 320 440 4 3 inf 7 210 30.00
Hunter A L 330 440 6 2 inf 8 190 23.75
Total 1650 2280 22 19 inf 41 1020 24.88

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Sabrina Lato (12) IMSA A 5.0 4 6 inf 140 28.00
Anton Karpovich (11) IMSA A 5.0 13 10 inf 360 72.00
Siva Gangavarapu (11) IMSA A 5.0 2 1 inf 50 10.00
Waleed Ali (10) IMSA A 5.0 3 2 inf 80 16.00

Maggie Walker A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech A W 460 350 1 9 inf 10 350 35.00
Ladue L 260 500 3 3 inf 6 170 28.33
Richard Montgomery A W 430 210 3 9 inf 12 280 23.33
Dorman B W 380 360 4 6 inf 10 240 24.00
Montgomery Blair W 380 300 4 8 inf 12 220 18.33
Total 1910 1720 15 35 inf 50 1260 25.20

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Saumil Bandyopadhyay (12) Maggie Walker A 5.0 4 18 inf 260 52.00
Jordan Bekenstein (12) Maggie Walker A 5.0 5 6 inf 160 32.00
Seung-Hwan Kim (12) Maggie Walker A 5.0 1 2 inf 40 8.00
Connor Wood (11) Maggie Walker A 5.0 5 9 inf 190 38.00

Metea Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bergen County Academies W 320 150 1 14 inf 15 160 10.67
Gonzaga L 210 270 1 6 inf 7 130 18.57
High Tech C W 340 290 2 7 inf 9 230 25.56
Raleigh Charter B W 430 150 4 10 inf 14 250 17.86
Centennial L 240 290 1 9 inf 10 130 13.00
Total 1540 1150 9 46 inf 55 900 16.36

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Shreyas Vissapragada (!2) Metea Valley 5.0 2 28 inf 320 64.00
Caroline Blount (12) Metea Valley 4.0 2 4 inf 80 20.00
Baasit Jamal (12) Metea Valley 3.0 1 2 inf 40 13.33
Avik Laha (10) Metea Valley 2.0 0 3 0.00 30 15.00
Peter Miller (10) Metea Valley 2.5 2 5 inf 90 36.00
Sriharsha Marupudi (9) Metea Valley 3.5 2 4 inf 80 22.86

Olmsted Falls

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter A W 360 120 0 15 0.00 15 210 14.00
Torrey Pines L 200 380 0 5 0.00 5 150 30.00
Carbondale L 220 380 0 8 0.00 8 140 17.50
DCC B W 320 260 0 10 0.00 10 220 22.00
Mountain Lakes W 320 270 0 11 0.00 11 210 19.09
Total 1420 1410 0 49 0.00 49 930 18.98

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Marty Mendenhall (12) Olmsted Falls 5.0 0 33 0.00 330 66.00
Nathan Seese (12) Olmsted Falls 5.0 0 12 0.00 120 24.00
Andy Nageotte (11) Olmsted Falls 5.0 0 3 0.00 30 6.00
Zach Buchta (9) Olmsted Falls 2.5 0 1 0.00 10 4.00
Xavier Rivera (10) Olmsted Falls 2.5 0 0 0.00 0 0.00

St. Anselm's

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hunter B L 190 240 1 7 inf 8 100 12.50
Pikeville L 110 470 0 3 0.00 3 80 26.67
Sidney W 260 210 1 9 inf 10 150 15.00
W. Charter B W 260 240 1 8 inf 9 160 17.78
Richard Montgomery B W 320 280 2 8 inf 10 200 20.00
Total 1140 1440 5 35 inf 40 690 17.25

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Tajin Rogers (9) St. Anselm's 5.0 5 34 inf 440 88.00
Ryan Montesi (9) St. Anselm's 5.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Adam Wasserman (9) St. Anselm's 3.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Mark Harnyak (9) St. Anselm's 5.0 0 0 0.00 0 0.00
Noah Fuller (8) St. Anselm's 2.0 0 1 0.00 10 5.00

Walnut Hills

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 P/N BHrd BPts P/B
AMSA A W 290 210 2 8 inf 10 170 17.00
Dublin Scioto W 290 230 2 6 inf 8 190 23.75
Thomas Jefferson C W 430 110 1 13 inf 14 280 20.00
Sharon W 330 170 2 9 inf 11 200 18.18
Summit North W 290 230 1 9 inf 10 180 18.00
Total 1630 950 8 45 inf 53 1020 19.25

Player Team GP 20 10 P/N Pts PPG
Ashwin Kumar (12) Walnut Hills 5.0 1 8 inf 100 20.00
Matt Roth (12) Walnut Hills 2.5 0 3 0.00 30 12.00
Will Schweller (12) Walnut Hills 5.0 0 16 0.00 160 32.00
Stuart Johnson (12) Walnut Hills 5.0 4 17 inf 250 50.00
Jack Bargemann (11) Walnut Hills 2.5 3 1 inf 70 28.00