TRIUMVIR 2 on January 14, 2012 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

Wheaton North B 245, Glenbard East A 175
Glenbard East A: Tim McInerney 5 3 35, Emily Dunn 1 0 10, Errol Kaylos 1 0 10, Alexei Grinberg 0 0 0
Wheaton North B: Michael Redlich 3 0 30, Mari Tader 3 1 25, Kevin Salat 4 0 40
Bonuses: Glenbard East A 7 120 17.14, Wheaton North B 10 150 15.00

WWS A 500, Crete-Monee A 20
WWS A: Anand Poozhikuuuel 11 1 105, Ned Lauber 5 0 50, Peter Ericksen 0 1 -5, Sam Reinhart 0 0 0, Chris Paulus 0 0 0, Cody Leach 0 0 0
Crete-Monee A: Emaline Johnson 0 0 0, Stephanie Sagon 1 0 10, Sam Smith 0 0 0
Bonuses: WWS A 16 350 21.88, Crete-Monee A 1 10 10.00

Loyola A 465, St. Viator B 70
Loyola A: Nolan Winkler 7 1 65, Marcel Youkhana 3 1 25, Morgan Venkus 3 3 15, Ian Torres 1 0 10
St. Viator B: Tyler Harris 3 0 30, Bit Meehan 2 0 20, Chris Meehan 0 0 0, Kathryn Patrovich 0 0 0, Jim Ganas 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loyola A 14 350 25.00, St. Viator B 5 20 4.00

Whitney Young 385, Crete-Monee B 35
Crete-Monee B: Noah Bishton 3 1 25, Thomas Smith 1 0 10, Brandon Eliott 0 0 0
Whitney Young: Victor Liu 3 0 30, Thomas Pietryla 2 0 20, Christopher Tso 8 1 75, Wenhao Yu 1 0 10, Daniel Jiang 0 0 0
Bonuses: Crete-Monee B 4 0 0.00, Whitney Young 14 250 17.86

Stevenson A 290, Metea Valley 195
Metea Valley: Rishi Sriram 4 0 40, Shreyas Vissapradaga 2 0 20, Tony Wu 1 1 5, Andrew He 0 0 0
Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin 3 2 20, Jonathan Kersky 2 2 10, Michael Hu 4 0 40, Max Weiss 2 2 10, Ben Sigal 0 0 0
Bonuses: Metea Valley 7 130 18.57, Stevenson A 11 210 19.09

Stevenson B 335, Waubonsie Valley A 110
Waubonsie Valley A: Nick Subtelny 2 0 20, Justine Lorenc 2 0 20, David Green 0 0 0, Alyssa Raggio 0 0 0
Stevenson B: Naranjan Jayanth 10 1 95, Matt Yang 1 1 5, Chandry Rasendran 2 1 15, Sam Levin 1 3 -5, Dhruv P. 0 0 0
Bonuses: Waubonsie Valley A 4 70 17.50, Stevenson B 14 225 16.07

Loyola B 410, Somonauk 20
Loyola B: Paddy Rahlfs 3 1 25, Nick Cummins 5 2 40, Matt McBride 5 0 50, Zach Hayes 2 1 15
Somonauk: Marissa Fuertges 1 0 10, Alex Moyer 1 0 10, Alicia Glover 0 0 0, Brett Bolek 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loyola B 15 280 18.67, Somonauk 2 0 0.00

Wheaton North A 420, Glenbard East B 0
Wheaton North A: Thomas Brit 7 1 65, Karen Suarez 5 1 45, Addison Euhus 3 0 30
Glenbard East B: Katy Soto 0 0 0, Mitch Van Swol 0 0 0, Grace Miller 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wheaton North A 15 280 18.67, Glenbard East B 0 0 0.00

Fenton 260, Wauconda A 215
Fenton: Blake Tutt 11 4 90, Rohan Shivak 0 0 0, Greg Krzywkiski 0 0 0, Maria Arianas 0 0 0
Wauconda A: Jack Weber 1 0 10, Erik Summerville 3 0 30, Megan Mikenas 3 0 30, Shannon Moorhead 0 1 -5, Chris Becker 1 0 10
Bonuses: Fenton 11 170 15.45, Wauconda A 8 140 17.50

Loyola C 220, Waubonsie Valley B 15
Waubonsie Valley B: Seongjun Kim 0 0 0, Mariah Bristo 1 1 5, Justin Temple 1 0 10
Loyola C: Joe Burke 6 0 60, Alex Smith 4 0 40
Bonuses: Waubonsie Valley B 2 0 0.00, Loyola C 10 120 12.00

St. Viator A 350, Wauconda B 55
Wauconda B: AJ Skiera 1 1 5, Zach Ziemba 0 0 0, Mikel Black 1 0 10, Elijah Harrison 0 0 0
St. Viator A: Nick Curran 5 1 45, Joe Lorenzini 3 0 30, Matt Mlynski 3 0 30, Joe Ferrente 3 1 25
Bonuses: Wauconda B 2 40 20.00, St. Viator A 14 220 15.71

New Trier 455, WWS B -10
New Trier: Andrew Wang 14 5 115
WWS B: Will Day 0 1 -5, Stewart Ford 0 1 -5, Sharan Raman 0 0 0, Ryan LaFleur 0 0 0, Will Matthei 0 0 0, Erika Muzlak 0 0 0
Bonuses: New Trier 14 340 24.29, WWS B 0 0 0.00


Round 2

Whitney Young 345, St. Viator B 115
Whitney Young: Victor Liu 2 0 20, Thomas Pietryla 1 0 10, Christopher Tso 5 0 50, Wenhao Yu 2 1 15, Mary Howard 2 0 20
St. Viator B: Tyler Harris 2 1 15, Bit Meehan 0 2 -10, Chris Meehan 1 0 10, Kathryn Patrovich 2 0 20, Jim Ganas 0 0 0
Bonuses: Whitney Young 12 230 19.17, St. Viator B 5 80 16.00

Loyola B 310, Glenbard East A 120
Glenbard East A: Tim McInerney 4 0 40, Emily Dunn 1 0 10, Errol Kaylos 0 0 0, Alexei Grinberg 1 0 10
Loyola B: Paddy Rahlfs 5 3 35, Nick Cummins 0 0 0, Matt McBride 4 3 25, Zach Hayes 3 0 30
Bonuses: Glenbard East A 6 60 10.00, Loyola B 12 220 18.33

WWS A 435, Somonauk 10
Somonauk: Marissa Fuertges 0 0 0, Alex Moyer 1 0 10, Alicia Glover 0 0 0, Zack York 0 0 0
WWS A: Anand Poozhikuuuel 9 2 80, Ned Lauber 5 3 35, Peter Ericksen 1 0 10, Sam Reinhart 0 0 0, Chris Paulus 0 0 0, Cody Leach 0 0 0
Bonuses: Somonauk 1 0 0.00, WWS A 15 310 20.67

Wheaton North B 315, Crete-Monee A 20
Wheaton North B: Michael Redlich 5 0 50, Mari Tader 3 2 20, Kevin Salat 4 1 35
Crete-Monee A: Emaline Johnson 1 2 0, Stephanie Sagon 1 0 10, Sam Smith 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wheaton North B 12 210 17.50, Crete-Monee A 2 10 5.00

Loyola A 475, Fenton 185
Fenton: Blake Tutt 5 1 45, Rohan Shivak 0 0 0, Greg Krzywkiski 2 0 20, Maria Arianas 0 0 0
Loyola A: Nolan Winkler 7 1 65, Marcel Youkhana 1 1 5, Morgan Venkus 4 1 35, Ian Torres 1 0 10
Bonuses: Fenton 7 120 17.14, Loyola A 13 360 27.69

Wauconda A 305, Crete-Monee B 35
Wauconda A: Jack Weber 6 2 50, Erik Summerville 4 3 25, Megan Mikenas 0 0 0, Shannon Moorhead 0 0 0, Chris Becker 2 0 20
Crete-Monee B: Noah Bishton 2 1 15, Thomas Smith 0 0 0, Brandon Eliott 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wauconda A 12 210 17.50, Crete-Monee B 3 10 3.33

Metea Valley 245, Loyola C 130
Loyola C: Joe Burke 2 1 15, Alex Smith 5 1 45
Metea Valley: Rishi Sriram 3 2 20, Shreyas Vissapradaga 6 1 55, Tom Wittenben 0 0 0, Jason Shiou 0 0 0, Akshay Murthy 0 0 0, Naveen Nagarajan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loyola C 7 70 10.00, Metea Valley 9 170 18.89

Stevenson A 280, Wheaton North A 220
Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin 2 0 20, Jonathan Kersky 3 2 20, Michael Hu 1 2 0, Max Weiss 1 0 10, Ben Sigal 2 0 20
Wheaton North A: Thomas Brit 3 1 25, Karen Suarez 3 1 25, Addison Euhus 3 0 30
Bonuses: Stevenson A 9 210 23.33, Wheaton North A 9 140 15.56

Stevenson B 370, St. Viator A 75
St. Viator A: Nick Curran 1 0 10, Joe Lorenzini 0 0 0, Matt Mlynski 2 1 15, Joe Ferrente 0 0 0
Stevenson B: Naranjan Jayanth 9 1 85, Matt Yang 0 2 -10, Chandry Rasendran 3 1 25, Sam Levin 2 0 20, Dhruv P. 0 0 0
Bonuses: St. Viator A 3 50 16.67, Stevenson B 14 250 17.86

Waubonsie Valley B 120, Glenbard East B 40
Glenbard East B: Katy Soto 0 0 0, Mitch Van Swol 2 0 20, Grace Miller 1 0 10
Waubonsie Valley B: Seongjun Kim 1 0 10, Mariah Bristo 1 2 0, Justin Temple 5 0 50
Bonuses: Glenbard East B 3 10 3.33, Waubonsie Valley B 7 60 8.57

Waubonsie Valley A 260, WWS B 50
WWS B: Stewart Ford 1 2 0, Sharan Raman 0 1 -5, Ryan LaFleur 1 0 10, Will Matthei 1 1 5, Erika Muzlak 1 0 10
Waubonsie Valley A: Nick Subtelny 6 0 60, Justine Lorenc 3 0 30, David Green 1 0 10, Alyssa Raggio 0 0 0
Bonuses: WWS B 4 30 7.50, Waubonsie Valley A 10 160 16.00

New Trier 490, Wauconda B 30
New Trier: Andrew Wang 16 2 150
Wauconda B: AJ Skiera 0 0 0, Zach Ziemba 1 0 10, Mikel Black 1 1 5, Elijah Harrison 1 1 5
Bonuses: New Trier 16 340 21.25, Wauconda B 3 10 3.33


Round 3

WWS A 370, Glenbard East A 165
WWS A: Anand Poozhikuuuel 9 1 85, Ned Lauber 3 0 30, Peter Ericksen 0 1 -5, Sam Reinhart 2 0 20, Chris Paulus 0 0 0, Cody Leach 0 0 0
Glenbard East A: Tim McInerney 5 1 45, Emily Dunn 1 0 10, Errol Kaylos 0 0 0, Alexei Grinberg 0 0 0
Bonuses: WWS A 14 240 17.14, Glenbard East A 6 110 18.33

Fenton 250, Whitney Young 220
Whitney Young: Victor Liu 3 0 30, Christopher Tso 2 2 10, Wenhao Yu 3 0 30, Mary Howard 0 0 0, Sarah Knight 0 0 0
Fenton: Blake Tutt 9 4 70, Rohan Shivak 0 0 0, Greg Krzywkiski 0 0 0, Maria Arianas 0 0 0
Bonuses: Whitney Young 8 150 18.75, Fenton 9 180 20.00

Crete-Monee A 105, Somonauk 50
Somonauk: Marissa Fuertges 1 0 10, Alex Moyer 1 2 0, Alicia Glover 0 0 0, Josh Toft 3 0 30
Crete-Monee A: Emaline Johnson 3 1 25, Stephanie Sagon 2 0 20, Sam Smith 0 0 0
Bonuses: Somonauk 5 10 2.00, Crete-Monee A 5 60 12.00

St. Viator B 280, Crete-Monee B 55
Crete-Monee B: Noah Bishton 1 2 0, Thomas Smith 1 0 10, Brandon Eliott 0 0 0
St. Viator B: Tyler Harris 2 0 20, Bit Meehan 2 0 20, Chris Meehan 0 0 0, Kathryn Patrovich 6 0 60, Jim Ganas 2 0 20
Bonuses: Crete-Monee B 2 45 22.50, St. Viator B 12 160 13.33

Loyola B 350, Wheaton North B 265
Loyola B: Paddy Rahlfs 2 1 15, Nick Cummins 4 1 35, Matt McBride 3 0 30, Zach Hayes 2 0 20
Wheaton North B: Michael Redlich 0 0 0, Mari Tader 5 0 50, Kevin Salat 3 1 25
Bonuses: Loyola B 11 250 22.73, Wheaton North B 8 190 23.75

Loyola A 490, Wauconda A 150
Loyola A: Nolan Winkler 9 1 85, Marcel Youkhana 2 0 20, Morgan Venkus 1 1 5, Ian Torres 2 0 20
Wauconda A: Jack Weber 0 1 -5, Erik Summerville 0 1 -5, Megan Mikenas 1 0 10, Chris Becker 4 0 40
Bonuses: Loyola A 14 360 25.71, Wauconda A 5 110 22.00

Stevenson A 425, Glenbard East B 90
Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin 3 0 30, Jonathan Kersky 2 2 10, Michael Hu 7 0 70, Max Weiss 1 1 5, Ben Sigal 2 0 20
Glenbard East B: Katy Soto 0 0 0, Mitch Van Swol 2 0 20, Grace Miller 1 0 10
Bonuses: Stevenson A 15 290 19.33, Glenbard East B 3 60 20.00

Metea Valley 285, Waubonsie Valley B 60
Metea Valley: Rishi Sriram 3 1 25, Shreyas Vissapradaga 9 0 90, Peter Miller 0 0 0, Ritesh 0 0 0, Avik L. 1 0 10, Karthik A. 0 0 0
Waubonsie Valley B: Seongjun Kim 1 0 10, Mariah Bristo 2 0 20, Justin Temple 0 0 0
Bonuses: Metea Valley 13 160 12.31, Waubonsie Valley B 3 30 10.00

Wheaton North A 370, Loyola C 75
Loyola C: Joe Burke 0 0 0, Alex Smith 5 3 35
Wheaton North A: Thomas Brit 1 0 10, Karen Suarez 3 1 25, Addison Euhus 7 1 65
Bonuses: Loyola C 5 40 8.00, Wheaton North A 11 270 24.55

New Trier 535, Waubonsie Valley A 25
Waubonsie Valley A: Nick Subtelny 0 1 -5, Justine Lorenc 1 0 10, David Green 0 0 0, Alyssa Raggio 0 0 0
New Trier: Andrew Wang 16 3 145
Bonuses: Waubonsie Valley A 1 20 20.00, New Trier 16 390 24.38

St. Viator A 170, WWS B 115
WWS B: Will Day 0 0 0, Stewart Ford 2 1 15, Sharan Raman 1 0 10, Ryan LaFleur 2 0 20, Will Matthei 0 0 0, Erika Muzlak 0 0 0
St. Viator A: Nick Curran 3 2 20, Joe Lorenzini 3 0 30, Matt Mlynski 3 0 30, Joe Ferrente 0 2 -10
Bonuses: WWS B 5 70 14.00, St. Viator A 9 100 11.11

Stevenson B 315, Wauconda B 240
Wauconda B: Zach Ziemba 4 0 40, Mikel Black 3 0 30, Elijah Harrison 2 0 20, Josh Zuchniarz 0 0 0
Stevenson B: Naranjan Jayanth 7 1 65, Matt Yang 1 0 10, Chandry Rasendran 1 0 10, Sam Levin 1 0 10
Bonuses: Wauconda B 9 150 16.67, Stevenson B 10 220 22.00


Round 4

Wauconda A 385, Whitney Young 145
Whitney Young: Victor Liu 2 0 20, Thomas Pietryla 0 0 0, Christopher Tso 3 2 20, Wenhao Yu 1 1 5, Mary Howard 0 0 0
Wauconda A: Jack Weber 5 0 50, Erik Summerville 2 1 15, Megan Mikenas 3 0 30, Chris Becker 4 0 40
Bonuses: Whitney Young 6 100 16.67, Wauconda A 14 250 17.86

WWS A 320, Wheaton North B 170
Wheaton North B: Michael Redlich 1 0 10, Mari Tader 5 2 40, Kevin Salat 2 0 20
WWS A: Anand Poozhikuuuel 5 0 50, Ned Lauber 5 0 50, Peter Ericksen 0 0 0, Sam Reinhart 0 0 0, Chris Paulus 1 0 10, Cody Leach 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wheaton North B 8 100 12.50, WWS A 11 210 19.09

Fenton 275, St. Viator B 130
Fenton: Blake Tutt 8 5 55, Rohan Shivak 1 0 10, Greg Krzywkiski 2 0 20, Maria Arianas 1 0 10
St. Viator B: Tyler Harris 2 0 20, Bit Meehan 0 0 0, Chris Meehan 0 0 0, Kathryn Patrovich 3 0 30, Jim Ganas 0 0 0
Bonuses: Fenton 12 180 15.00, St. Viator B 5 80 16.00

Glenbard East A 255, Somonauk 20
Somonauk: Marissa Fuertges 1 0 10, Alex Moyer 1 1 5, Zack York 0 0 0, Josh Toft 0 1 -5
Glenbard East A: Tim McInerney 8 1 75, Emily Dunn 1 0 10, Errol Kaylos 2 1 15, Alexei Grinberg 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Somonauk 2 10 5.00, Glenbard East A 11 160 14.55

Loyola B 350, Crete-Monee A 20
Loyola B: Paddy Rahlfs 3 0 30, Nick Cummins 3 0 30, Matt McBride 5 3 35, Zach Hayes 2 1 15
Crete-Monee A: Emaline Johnson 1 0 10, Stephanie Sagon 0 0 0, Sam Smith 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loyola B 13 240 18.46, Crete-Monee A 1 10 10.00

Wheaton North A 350, Waubonsie Valley B 100
Waubonsie Valley B: Seongjun Kim 1 1 5, Mariah Bristo 1 1 5, Justin Temple 3 0 30
Wheaton North A: Thomas Brit 7 0 70, Karen Suarez 3 1 25, Addison Euhus 4 1 35
Bonuses: Waubonsie Valley B 5 60 12.00, Wheaton North A 14 220 15.71

Stevenson A 410, Loyola C 140
Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin 7 1 65, Jonathan Kersky 1 0 10, Michael Hu 3 0 30, Max Weiss 2 0 20, Ben Sigal 1 1 5
Loyola C: Joe Burke 1 1 5, Alex Smith 5 0 50
Bonuses: Stevenson A 14 280 20.00, Loyola C 6 85 14.17

Loyola A 640, Crete-Monee B 10
Crete-Monee B: Noah Bishton 1 0 10, Thomas Smith 0 0 0, Brandon Eliott 0 0 0
Loyola A: Nolan Winkler 5 2 40, Marcel Youkhana 2 0 20, Morgan Venkus 7 0 70, Ian Torres 4 0 40
Bonuses: Crete-Monee B 1 0 0.00, Loyola A 18 470 26.11

Metea Valley 295, Glenbard East B 30
Metea Valley: Rishi Sriram 6 0 60, Shreyas Vissapradaga 7 1 65, Tom Wittenben 0 0 0, Jason Shiou 0 0 0, Karthik A. 0 0 0, Akshay Murthy 0 0 0
Glenbard East B: Katy Soto 1 0 10, Mitch Van Swol 1 0 10, Grace Miller 1 0 10
Bonuses: Metea Valley 13 170 13.08, Glenbard East B 3 0 0.00

Wauconda B 260, WWS B 55
Wauconda B: AJ Skiera 3 0 30, Zach Ziemba 1 0 10, Mikel Black 2 0 20, Elijah Harrison 1 0 10, Josh Zuchniarz 4 0 40
WWS B: Will Day 0 1 -5, Stewart Ford 1 0 10, Sharan Raman 1 0 10, Ryan LaFleur 1 0 10, Will Matthei 0 0 0, Erika Muzlak 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wauconda B 11 150 13.64, WWS B 3 30 10.00

St. Viator A 230, Waubonsie Valley A 135
Waubonsie Valley A: Nick Subtelny 3 0 30, Justine Lorenc 2 1 15, David Green 1 0 10, Alyssa Raggio 0 0 0
St. Viator A: Nick Curran 4 1 35, Joe Lorenzini 1 1 5, Matt Mlynski 4 0 40, Joe Ferrente 1 0 10
Bonuses: Waubonsie Valley A 6 80 13.33, St. Viator A 10 140 14.00

New Trier 340, Stevenson B 180
Stevenson B: Naranjan Jayanth 3 2 20, Matt Yang 1 0 10, Chandry Rasendran 1 0 10, Sam Levin 4 0 40, Dhruv P. 0 0 0
New Trier: Andrew Wang 11 4 90
Bonuses: Stevenson B 9 100 11.11, New Trier 11 250 22.73


Round 5

Loyola B 370, WWS A 200
Loyola B: Paddy Rahlfs 3 0 30, Nick Cummins 3 0 30, Matt McBride 1 0 10, Zach Hayes 6 0 60
WWS A: Anand Poozhikuuuel 5 1 45, Ned Lauber 2 0 20, Peter Ericksen 0 1 -5, Sam Reinhart 0 0 0, Chris Paulus 0 0 0, Cody Leach 0 0 0
Bonuses: Loyola B 13 240 18.46, WWS A 7 140 20.00

Loyola A 460, Whitney Young 140
Loyola A: Nolan Winkler 8 1 75, Marcel Youkhana 1 1 5, Morgan Venkus 4 2 30, Ian Torres 1 0 10
Whitney Young: Victor Liu 0 0 0, Christopher Tso 2 0 20, Wenhao Yu 2 0 20, Daniel Jiang 1 0 10
Bonuses: Loyola A 14 340 24.29, Whitney Young 5 90 18.00

St. Viator B 230, Wauconda A 160
Wauconda A: Jack Weber 5 2 40, Erik Summerville 0 2 -10, Megan Mikenas 1 0 10, Shannon Moorhead 0 0 0, Chris Becker 1 0 10
St. Viator B: Tyler Harris 4 0 40, Bit Meehan 3 0 30, Kathryn Patrovich 2 0 20, Jim Ganas 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wauconda A 7 110 15.71, St. Viator B 9 140 15.56

Wheaton North B 270, Somonauk 55
Wheaton North B: Michael Redlich 2 0 20, Mari Tader 6 2 50, Kevin Salat 3 0 30
Somonauk: Alex Moyer 1 1 5, Brett Bolek 0 0 0, Zack York 1 0 10, Josh Toft 2 0 20
Bonuses: Wheaton North B 11 170 15.45, Somonauk 4 20 5.00

Glenbard East A 250, Crete-Monee A -5
Crete-Monee A: Emaline Johnson 0 1 -5, Stephanie Sagon 0 0 0, Sam Smith 0 0 0
Glenbard East A: Tim McInerney 9 2 80, Emily Dunn 0 0 0, Errol Kaylos 1 0 10, Alexei Grinberg 1 0 10
Bonuses: Crete-Monee A 0 0 0.00, Glenbard East A 11 150 13.64

Wheaton North A 265, Metea Valley 250
Metea Valley: Rishi Sriram 2 0 20, Shreyas Vissapradaga 4 2 30, Tom Wittenben 1 0 10, Tony Wu 0 0 0, Andrew He 2 0 20, Peter 0 0 0
Wheaton North A: Thomas Brit 5 0 50, Karen Suarez 3 3 15, Addison Euhus 2 0 20
Bonuses: Metea Valley 9 170 18.89, Wheaton North A 10 180 18.00

Fenton 400, Crete-Monee B 40
Crete-Monee B: Noah Bishton 2 0 20, Thomas Smith 0 0 0, Brandon Eliott 0 1 -5
Fenton: Blake Tutt 12 4 100, Rohan Shivak 0 0 0, Greg Krzywkiski 1 0 10, Maria Arianas 0 0 0
Bonuses: Crete-Monee B 2 25 12.50, Fenton 13 290 22.31

Loyola C 215, Glenbard East B 90
Glenbard East B: Katy Soto 1 0 10, Mitch Van Swol 4 0 40, Grace Miller 0 0 0
Loyola C: Joe Burke 6 2 50, Alex Smith 4 1 35
Bonuses: Glenbard East B 5 40 8.00, Loyola C 10 130 13.00

Stevenson A 460, Waubonsie Valley B 50
Waubonsie Valley B: Seongjun Kim 0 0 0, Mariah Bristo 0 1 -5, Justin Temple 2 1 15
Stevenson A: Eugene Bulkin 2 0 20, Jonathan Kersky 4 0 40, Michael Hu 6 1 55, Max Weiss 2 0 20, Ben Sigal 2 1 15
Bonuses: Waubonsie Valley B 2 40 20.00, Stevenson A 16 310 19.38

Stevenson B 395, WWS B 30
Stevenson B: Naranjan Jayanth 9 2 80, Matt Yang 1 0 10, Chandry Rasendran 0 0 0, Sam Levin 4 1 35, Dhruv P. 0 0 0
WWS B: Will Day 0 0 0, Stewart Ford 0 1 -5, Sharan Raman 1 0 10, Ryan LaFleur 0 0 0, Will Matthei 1 1 5, Erika Muzlak 0 0 0
Bonuses: Stevenson B 14 270 19.29, WWS B 2 20 10.00

Wauconda B 225, Waubonsie Valley A 210
Waubonsie Valley A: Nick Subtelny 5 0 50, Justine Lorenc 4 0 40, David Green 0 0 0, Alyssa Raggio 0 0 0
Wauconda B: AJ Skiera 1 1 5, Mikel Black 2 0 20, Elijah Harrison 2 0 20, Josh Zuchniarz 3 0 30
Bonuses: Waubonsie Valley A 9 120 13.33, Wauconda B 8 150 18.75

New Trier 415, St. Viator A 140
New Trier: Andrew Wang 14 3 125
St. Viator A: Nick Curran 1 0 10, Joe Lorenzini 0 1 -5, Matt Mlynski 0 0 0, Jack Trimberger 5 1 45
Bonuses: New Trier 14 290 20.71, St. Viator A 6 90 15.00