University of Kentucky Fall Championship on November 16, 2013 Statistics report for National Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Sam Blizzard Northmont A (OH) Cousins 5.0 60 8 100 5.60 560 112.00
2 Arjun Venkataraman Dublin Scioto A (OH) Wall 5.0 43 6 100 4.00 400 80.00
3 William Mason Oak Ridge A (TN) Miller 5.0 38 6 100 3.50 350 70.00
4 Kieren Weisert Corbin A (KY) Cousins 5.0 39 17 100 3.05 305 61.00
5 Jack Watts Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Bledsoe 5.0 31 3 100 2.95 295 59.00
6 Brandon Shull Fisher Catholic A (OH) Wall 5.0 29 0 100 2.90 290 58.00
7 Athena Kern Dunbar A (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 28 5 100 2.55 255 51.00
8 Austin Smith Oldham County A (KY) Wall 5.0 24 4 100 2.20 220 44.00
9 Tyler Schlagetter Sidney A (OH) Cousins 5.0 22 2 100 2.10 210 42.00
10 Lane Yates Dorman A (SC) Wall 5.0 23 5 100 2.05 205 41.00
11 Tabitha Walker Dorman A (SC) Wall 5.0 22 3 100 2.05 205 41.00
12 James Tang Chattahoochee A (GA) Miller 5.0 21 2 100 2.00 200 40.00
13 Ali Wilt Russell A (KY) Cousins 5.0 22 5 100 1.95 195 39.00
14 Nirav Ilango Chattahoochee A (GA) Miller 5.0 22 7 100 1.85 185 37.00
15 Andrius Gobis Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Miller 5.0 17 0 100 1.70 170 34.00
16 Joe Williams Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Miller 5.0 18 3 100 1.65 165 33.00
17 Austin Foos Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Bledsoe 5.0 17 2 100 1.60 160 32.00
18 Alice Liu duPont Manual A (KY) Miller 5.0 16 0 100 1.60 160 32.00
19 Katie McMahan Johnson Central A (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 18 6 100 1.50 150 30.00
20 Yue Zhang duPont Manual B (KY) Wall 5.0 17 5 100 1.45 145 29.00
21 Jack Martin Sidney A (OH) Cousins 5.0 16 3 100 1.45 145 29.00
22 Valerie Sarge Dunbar A (KY) Bledsoe 3.5 10 0 70 1.43 100 28.57
23 Himendra Perera Dorman B (SC) Bledsoe 5.0 16 4 100 1.40 140 28.00
24 Jess McDaniel George Washington A (WV) Bledsoe 5.0 14 0 100 1.40 140 28.00
25 Nivedita Khandkar duPont Manual A (KY) Miller 5.0 14 1 100 1.35 135 27.00
26 Conner Reynolds Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Bledsoe 5.0 14 2 100 1.30 130 26.00
27 Ryan Humphrey George Washington A (WV) Bledsoe 5.0 16 7 100 1.25 125 25.00
28 Conor N Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Miller 5.0 14 3 100 1.25 125 25.00
29 NourEddine Hijazi Sidney A (OH) Cousins 5.0 13 1 100 1.25 125 25.00
30 Andrew Tonks Lafayette A (KY) Miller 5.0 18 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
31 Zainab Kahloon Dunbar B (KY) Miller 5.0 13 2 100 1.20 120 24.00
32 Andrew Valentine duPont Manual B (KY) Wall 5.0 12 1 100 1.15 115 23.00
33 Wyatt Receveur Woodford County A (KY) Cousins 5.0 12 2 100 1.10 110 22.00
34 Tom Moore Fisher Catholic A (OH) Wall 5.0 12 2 100 1.10 110 22.00
35 Luke Stevenson Detroit Catholic Central C (MI) Cousins 5.0 12 2 100 1.10 110 22.00
36 Sanjana Rane duPont Manual B (KY) Wall 5.0 11 0 100 1.10 110 22.00
37 Alex La Forest Detroit Catholic Central C (MI) Cousins 5.0 11 0 100 1.10 110 22.00
38 Christian Wright Dunbar A (KY) Bledsoe 2.5 6 1 50 1.10 55 22.00
39 Austin Reid Fisher Catholic A (OH) Wall 5.0 11 1 100 1.05 105 21.00
40 Chase Fleming Dorman A (SC) Wall 5.0 13 6 100 1.00 100 20.00
41 Emily Liu duPont Manual C (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 11 2 100 1.00 100 20.00
42 Shravan Ravishankar duPont Manual B (KY) Wall 5.0 11 2 100 1.00 100 20.00
43 Trevor Blevins Johnson Central A (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 11 2 100 1.00 100 20.00
44 Sahrudh Dharanendra Chattahoochee A (GA) Miller 2.0 4 0 40 1.00 40 20.00
45 Luke Schmelzer Fisher Catholic A (OH) Wall 0.5 1 0 10 1.00 10 20.00
46 Luke Allen Woodford County A (KY) Cousins 5.0 13 7 100 0.95 95 19.00
47 Clay Davenport Johnson Central A (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 11 3 100 0.95 95 19.00
48 Joe VanDeren Russell A (KY) Cousins 5.0 10 1 100 0.95 95 19.00
49 Neelav Dutta Dunbar A (KY) Bledsoe 4.0 9 3 80 0.94 75 18.75
50 Mukund Venkatakrishnan duPont Manual C (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 10 2 100 0.90 90 18.00
51 Alec Salyer Johnson Central A (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 10 2 100 0.90 90 18.00
52 Joshua Cantie Detroit Catholic Central A (MI) Bledsoe 5.0 9 0 100 0.90 90 18.00
53 Jesse Shelburne duPont Manual A (KY) Miller 5.0 9 0 100 0.90 90 18.00
54 Julia Tallant Chattahoochee A (GA) Miller 5.0 11 5 100 0.85 85 17.00
55 Gaibo Zhang Oak Ridge A (TN) Miller 5.0 10 3 100 0.85 85 17.00
56 Thirushan Wigna Kumar Dunbar B (KY) Miller 5.0 10 3 100 0.85 85 17.00
57 Wooju Lee Dublin Scioto A (OH) Wall 5.0 9 1 100 0.85 85 17.00
58 Cameron Newton Western Hills A (KY) Wall 5.0 12 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
59 Weston Upton Dorman B (SC) Bledsoe 5.0 10 4 100 0.80 80 16.00
60 Aram Bejnood Oak Ridge A (TN) Miller 5.0 9 2 100 0.80 80 16.00
61 Ellie Baker duPont Manual C (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 8 0 100 0.80 80 16.00
62 John Luan Dunbar A (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 11 7 100 0.75 75 15.00
63 Ryan Detroit Catholic Central C (MI) Cousins 5.0 8 1 100 0.75 75 15.00
64 Lee Holden Dorman A (SC) Wall 5.0 8 1 100 0.75 75 15.00
65 Alex Patton Chattahoochee A (GA) Miller 3.0 6 3 60 0.75 45 15.00
66 Danielle Michaud Dorman B (SC) Bledsoe 3.0 5 1 60 0.75 45 15.00
67 Jiahui Hu duPont Manual A (KY) Miller 5.0 11 8 100 0.70 70 14.00
68 Quinton Schwagle Detroit Catholic Central C (MI) Cousins 5.0 8 2 100 0.70 70 14.00
69 Brandon Bell Dunbar B (KY) Miller 5.0 7 0 100 0.70 70 14.00
70 Thomas Peacock Dorman B (SC) Bledsoe 3.0 4 0 60 0.67 40 13.33
71 Tina Wang Oak Ridge A (TN) Miller 3.0 4 0 60 0.67 40 13.33
72 Rachel Farmer Woodford County A (KY) Cousins 5.0 7 2 100 0.60 60 12.00
73 Alia Kapasi Dorman B (SC) Bledsoe 4.0 5 1 80 0.56 45 11.25
74 Matthew Raj duPont Manual C (KY) Bledsoe 5.0 6 1 100 0.55 55 11.00
75 Slaid Leatherman Woodford County A (KY) Cousins 5.0 7 4 100 0.50 50 10.00
76 Helena Jenkins Northmont A (OH) Cousins 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 50 10.00
77 Aaron Jensen Sidney A (OH) Cousins 5.0 5 0 100 0.50 50 10.00
78 Albert Xue Oak Ridge A (TN) Miller 2.0 2 0 40 0.50 20 10.00
79 Ean Maloney Detroit Catholic Central B (MI) Miller 5.0 8 7 100 0.45 45 9.00
80 Chris Newquist Corbin A (KY) Cousins 5.0 6 3 100 0.45 45 9.00
81 Erin Laing Northmont A (OH) Cousins 5.0 5 1 100 0.45 45 9.00
82 Michael Baird Russell A (KY) Cousins 5.0 5 1 100 0.45 45 9.00
83 Neil Bhuta Dublin Scioto A (OH) Wall 5.0 4 0 100 0.40 40 8.00
84 Koh Yamakawa Dublin Scioto A (OH) Wall 5.0 4 2 100 0.30 30 6.00
85 Dallin Larsen Oldham County A (KY) Wall 5.0 4 2 100 0.30 30 6.00
86 Brannaman Clore Oldham County A (KY) Wall 5.0 3 0 100 0.30 30 6.00
87 Andrew Bates Western Hills A (KY) Wall 5.0 7 9 100 0.25 25 5.00
88 Samantha Hensley Western Hills A (KY) Wall 5.0 4 3 100 0.25 25 5.00
89 Harrison Wight Oldham County A (KY) Wall 5.0 3 1 100 0.25 25 5.00
90 David Ma Dunbar B (KY) Miller 5.0 4 4 100 0.20 20 4.00
91 Sam McClung George Washington A (WV) Bledsoe 5.0 4 4 100 0.20 20 4.00
92 Shanawar Waris George Washington A (WV) Bledsoe 5.0 2 0 100 0.20 20 4.00
93 Eric Gundelfinger Fisher Catholic A (OH) Wall 4.5 2 1 90 0.17 15 3.33
94 Timothy Thompson Lafayette A (KY) Miller 5.0 2 1 100 0.15 15 3.00
95 Cassie Woolley Russell A (KY) Cousins 5.0 5 8 100 0.10 10 2.00
96 Ally Grzywacs Lafayette A (KY) Miller 5.0 1 2 100 0.00 0 0.00
97 Griffin Smith Lafayette A (KY) Miller 5.0 1 2 100 0.00 0 0.00
98 Todd Stetler Western Hills A (KY) Wall 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
99 Colby Lacefield Corbin A (KY) Cousins 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
100 Tanner Petrey Corbin A (KY) Cousins 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
101 Hao Tran Northmont A (OH) Cousins 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00