ACF Fall High School Mirror @ NIU on November 02, 2013 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2013 ACF Fall at NIU - Combined Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Andrew Salij IMSA B Consolation I 10.0 86 23 200 3.73 0.00 3.74 745 74.50
2 Jason Asher Stevenson Championship 10.0 76 8 200 3.60 0.00 9.50 720 72.00
3 Greg Krzywicki Fenton Consolation I 10.0 77 13 200 3.52 0.00 5.92 705 70.50
4 Alston Boyd Bloomington Consolation I 10.0 76 13 200 3.48 0.00 5.85 695 69.50
5 Nolan Liu St. Joseph's Championship 10.0 72 12 200 3.30 0.00 6.00 660 66.00
6 Jenny Yang Fremd Consolation I 10.0 69 9 200 3.23 0.00 7.67 645 64.50
7 Evan Pandya Auburn A Championship 10.0 62 13 200 2.77 0.00 4.77 555 55.50
8 Nathaniel Perrin Wheaton North Consolation I 10.0 54 11 200 2.42 0.00 4.91 485 48.50
9 Jeeho Lee Stevenson Championship 10.0 45 2 200 2.20 0.00 22.50 440 44.00
10 Anton Karpovich IMSA A Championship 11.0 49 8 220 2.05 0.00 6.12 450 40.91
11 Jack Watts Detroit Catholic Central Championship 11.0 45 6 220 1.91 0.00 7.50 420 38.18
12 Yinga Xia Latin School Consolation I 10.0 46 16 200 1.90 0.00 2.88 380 38.00
13 Cole Timmerwilke Auburn A Championship 10.0 40 9 200 1.77 0.00 4.44 355 35.50
14 Mahir Morshed Carbondale Championship 10.0 32 1 200 1.57 0.00 32.00 315 31.50
15 Austin Foos Detroit Catholic Central Championship 11.0 40 11 220 1.57 0.00 3.64 345 31.36
16 Davide Behr St. Joseph's Championship 10.0 33 5 200 1.52 0.00 6.60 305 30.50
17 Dan Pechi IMSA A Championship 11.0 34 5 220 1.43 0.00 6.80 315 28.64
18 James Zettermann Carbondale Championship 9.0 27 3 180 1.42 0.00 9.00 255 28.33
19 Waleed Ali IMSA A Championship 11.0 31 10 220 1.18 0.00 3.10 260 23.64
20 Steven Vo Auburn B Consolation II 10.0 31 18 200 1.10 0.00 1.72 220 22.00
21 Nic Likeum Kaneland Consolation II 10.0 24 5 200 1.07 0.00 4.80 215 21.50
22 Prerak Trivedi Carbondale Championship 10.0 25 8 200 1.05 0.00 3.12 210 21.00
23 Mohammed Nizamuddin Auburn B Consolation II 10.0 25 9 200 1.02 0.00 2.78 205 20.50
24 Brian Lorenz Latin School Consolation I 10.0 21 2 200 1.00 0.00 10.50 200 20.00
25 Sam Emmerson Bloomington Consolation I 10.0 20 0 200 1.00 0.00 inf 200 20.00
26 William Kostecka Wheaton North Consolation I 10.0 21 3 200 0.97 0.00 7.00 195 19.50
27 Andrius Gobis Detroit Catholic Central Championship 11.0 20 0 220 0.91 0.00 inf 200 18.18
28 Joshua Cantie Detroit Catholic Central Championship 11.0 20 4 220 0.82 0.00 5.00 180 16.36
29 Josh Martin Latin School Consolation I 10.0 20 10 200 0.75 0.00 2.00 150 15.00
30 Muneeb Rehman Kaneland Consolation II 10.0 17 5 200 0.72 0.00 3.40 145 14.50
31 Bryan Lee Auburn B Consolation II 10.0 16 3 200 0.72 0.00 5.33 145 14.50
32 Varun Patel IMSA B Consolation I 10.0 14 1 200 0.68 0.00 14.00 135 13.50
33 Molly Faye IMSA C Consolation II 10.0 20 14 200 0.65 0.00 1.43 130 13.00
34 Becca Kobernat Keith Country Day Consolation II 10.0 14 2 200 0.65 0.00 7.00 130 13.00
35 Brad McLain Auburn B Consolation II 10.0 14 2 200 0.65 0.00 7.00 130 13.00
36 Wilson Garrett St. Joseph's Championship 10.0 14 3 200 0.62 0.00 4.67 125 12.50
37 Brody Hooker Auburn A Championship 10.0 13 1 200 0.62 0.00 13.00 125 12.50
38 Erik Brandel-Tanis Latin School Consolation I 9.0 13 4 180 0.61 0.00 3.25 110 12.22
39 Siva Gangavarapu IMSA A Championship 11.0 14 2 220 0.59 0.00 7.00 130 11.82
40 Jeremy Martinez Keith Country Day Consolation II 10.0 13 4 200 0.55 0.00 3.25 110 11.00
41 Jonathan Huh Carbondale Championship 5.5 10 9 110 0.50 0.00 1.11 55 10.00
42 Heidi Dong IMSA C Consolation II 10.0 10 2 200 0.45 0.00 5.00 90 9.00
43 Nathaniel Smith Bloomington Consolation I 10.0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
44 Robert Andrws Fremd Consolation I 10.0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
45 Kristie Bodak Keith Country Day Consolation II 10.0 8 0 200 0.40 0.00 inf 80 8.00
46 Alexandra Wheeler Fenton Consolation I 10.0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
47 Cassie Erwin IMSA C Consolation II 10.0 6 0 200 0.30 0.00 inf 60 6.00
48 Luke Morrical IMSA C Consolation II 10.0 9 7 200 0.28 0.00 1.29 55 5.50
49 Marko Saric Wheaton North Consolation I 10.0 8 5 200 0.28 0.00 1.60 55 5.50
50 Mobolati Banyole IMSA B Consolation I 10.0 6 1 200 0.28 0.00 6.00 55 5.50
51 Shayaan Naseer Keith Country Day Consolation II 10.0 9 8 200 0.25 0.00 1.12 50 5.00
52 Susan Jacob Fremd Consolation I 4.0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
53 Will Rupprecht Auburn A Championship 10.0 6 3 200 0.23 0.00 2.00 45 4.50
54 Andrew Carlson Wheaton North Consolation I 9.0 5 2 180 0.22 0.00 2.50 40 4.44
55 Josh Rodriguez Kaneland Consolation II 4.5 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
56 Ryan Mackey St. Joseph's Championship 10.0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
57 Phillip Shih Fremd Consolation I 9.0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
58 Matt Kalinowski Kaneland Consolation II 9.5 3 2 190 0.11 0.00 1.50 20 2.11
59 Elizabeth Tolley Carbondale Championship 5.5 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
60 Paige Krueger Kaneland Consolation II 6.0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
61 John Juneau Fremd Consolation I 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
62 Aveen Sharma Fremd Consolation I 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
63 Soumik Biswas Fremd Consolation I 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
64 Amy Maniola Fremd Consolation I 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
65 Kohki Hori Fenton Consolation I 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
66 Jacob Horstman Fenton Consolation I 10.0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
67 Josh Horstman Fenton Consolation I 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
68 Marissa Annis Wheaton North Consolation I 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
69 Jake Milner Latin School Consolation I 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00