RAYNOR on November 16, 2013 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

RAYNOR Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Eric Xu Western Albemarle Dasher 11.00 109 55 7 220 9.77 15.57 23.43 2150 195.45
2 Tajin Rogers Georgetown Day School Dancer 11.00 46 81 23 220 6.30 2.00 5.52 1385 125.91
3 Jonathan Leidenheimer Marshall Dasher 10.00 60 41 24 200 5.95 2.50 4.21 1190 119.00
4 Gabe Guedes Richard Montgomery Dasher 11.00 71 16 7 220 5.41 10.14 12.43 1190 108.18
5 Arjuna Subramanian Montgomery Blair Dancer 11.00 41 48 4 220 4.89 10.25 22.25 1075 97.73
6 Isaac Kirk-Davidoff Oakland Mills Dancer 10.00 49 26 16 200 4.57 3.06 4.69 915 91.50
7 Nadege Lebert New Kent Vixen 10.00 22 47 1 200 3.97 22.00 69.00 795 79.50
8 Sicong Shen State College A Dancer 10.00 27 40 10 200 3.78 2.70 6.70 755 75.50
9 Paul Kirk-Davidoff Oakland Mills Dancer 10.00 25 23 7 200 2.85 3.57 6.86 570 57.00
10 Sam Ohoi Howard Prancer 10.00 13 39 5 200 2.80 2.60 10.40 560 56.00
11 Patrick Quion Langley B Vixen 10.00 10 36 5 200 2.42 2.00 9.20 485 48.50
12 Nathaniel Speiser Langley A Vixen 10.00 16 27 9 200 2.33 1.78 4.78 465 46.50
13 Charlie Shen Herndon B Cupid 10.00 10 35 8 200 2.30 1.25 5.62 460 46.00
14 Ryan Montesi St Anselms A Comet 9.00 9 34 15 180 2.22 0.60 2.87 400 44.44
15 Matt Anderson Langley A Vixen 10.00 14 22 4 200 2.05 3.50 9.00 410 41.00
16 Bruce McAninch State College A Dancer 10.00 14 17 1 200 1.88 14.00 31.00 375 37.50
17 Liam Donovan Longfellow A Prancer 10.00 9 25 3 200 1.85 3.00 11.33 370 37.00
18 Cathy Xue Montgomery Blair Dancer 11.00 18 16 5 220 1.84 3.60 6.80 405 36.82
19 Parker White Quince Orchard Dasher 9.00 12 20 10 180 1.83 1.20 3.20 330 36.67
20 Heather Lawrence Edison Cupid 10.00 10 24 5 201 1.82 2.00 6.80 365 36.50
21 Alex Wallace Washington-Lee Cupid 10.00 5 29 0 201 1.82 inf inf 365 36.50
22 Tanay Wakhane Quince Orchard Dasher 8.00 9 19 7 160 1.81 1.29 4.00 290 36.25
23 Weija Cheng Centennial A Prancer 10.00 16 22 20 200 1.80 0.80 1.90 360 36.00
24 Jason Li Centennial A Prancer 10.00 14 15 3 200 1.73 4.67 9.67 345 34.50
25 Henry Hollandsworth Nandua A Prancer 9.00 2 30 5 180 1.69 0.40 6.40 305 33.89
26 Ben Koppel Richard Montgomery Dasher 11.00 16 14 2 220 1.68 8.00 15.00 370 33.64
27 Jeff Sheron Herndon A Donner 10.00 4 27 1 200 1.62 4.00 31.00 325 32.50
28 Natalie Rubin Quince Orchard Dasher 9.50 7 21 2 190 1.61 3.50 14.00 305 32.11
29 Lars de Lorenzi State College B Comet 7.50 5 18 3 150 1.60 1.67 7.67 240 32.00
30 Nathaniel Monahan St Anselms A Comet 9.00 12 11 2 180 1.56 6.00 11.50 280 31.11
31 Hank Turner Nandua A Prancer 9.00 6 20 3 180 1.53 2.00 8.67 275 30.56
32 Molly Reynolds Mount Vernon A Donner 10.00 3 27 2 200 1.52 1.50 15.00 305 30.50
33 Farah Kabir Richard Montgomery Dasher 11.00 16 12 5 220 1.52 3.20 5.60 335 30.45
34 Carson Flickinger Longfellow A Prancer 10.00 6 29 18 200 1.45 0.33 1.94 290 29.00
35 Roy Liu Richard Montgomery Dasher 11.00 18 6 3 220 1.43 6.00 8.00 315 28.64
36 Lidia Morris South County Comet 8.00 3 19 3 160 1.38 1.00 7.33 220 27.50
37 Jessica Ji Langley A Vixen 10.00 5 22 5 200 1.35 1.00 5.40 270 27.00
38 Fiona Smith Langley B Vixen 10.00 8 18 7 200 1.33 1.14 3.71 265 26.50
39 Kyle Doubleday Howard Prancer 10.00 5 21 5 200 1.30 1.00 5.20 260 26.00
40 Ian Schwagel New Kent Vixen 10.00 4 23 6 200 1.30 0.67 4.50 260 26.00
41 Heidi Waldenmaier Nandua B Cupid 9.50 6 16 1 190 1.29 6.00 22.00 245 25.79
42 Luke Francis Edison Cupid 7.00 5 11 1 141 1.28 5.00 16.00 180 25.71
43 Samee Khan Herndon A Donner 10.00 4 22 5 200 1.27 0.80 5.20 255 25.50
44 Matthew Tatum Washington-Lee Cupid 10.00 5 19 2 201 1.27 2.50 12.00 255 25.50
45 Alex Nandua A Prancer 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25 25.00
46 Jacob Augelli Robinson Middle Blitzen 10.00 2 25 8 200 1.20 0.25 3.38 240 24.00
47 Matthew Tyler Nandua C Blitzen 10.00 4 18 1 200 1.17 4.00 22.00 235 23.50
48 Jakob Boeye Centennial B Vixen 10.00 5 17 4 200 1.12 1.25 5.50 225 22.50
49 Hannah Hampton Nandua C Blitzen 10.00 1 21 0 200 1.12 inf inf 225 22.50
50 Wenbo Wu Longfellow B Blitzen 10.00 1 25 9 200 1.10 0.11 2.89 220 22.00
51 Nick Izzo Langley B Vixen 10.00 3 18 2 200 1.08 1.50 10.50 215 21.50
52 Alex Newman Montgomery Blair Dancer 7.50 9 3 1 150 1.07 9.00 12.00 160 21.33
53 Peter Brown Washington-Lee Cupid 10.00 3 20 7 201 1.04 0.43 3.29 210 21.00
54 Erik Rude Westfield Comet 5.00 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 5.50 105 21.00
55 Emma Thomas Quince Orchard Dasher 9.50 9 7 2 190 1.03 4.50 8.00 195 20.53
56 William He Centennial B Vixen 10.00 6 15 9 200 0.98 0.67 2.33 195 19.50
57 Mahima Kumara State College A Dancer 10.00 7 9 1 200 0.95 7.00 16.00 190 19.00
58 Will Fairbanks South County Comet 7.50 1 14 3 150 0.93 0.33 5.00 140 18.67
59 Lina Mihret Edison Cupid 10.00 2 21 11 201 0.92 0.18 2.09 185 18.50
60 Emma Fan Marshall Dasher 10.00 10 5 3 200 0.93 3.33 5.00 185 18.50
61 Aly South County Comet 2.50 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
62 Conner Barney New Kent Vixen 10.00 3 14 2 200 0.88 1.50 8.50 175 17.50
63 David Bodovski State College B Comet 7.00 2 10 2 140 0.86 1.00 6.00 120 17.14
64 Rohan Laljani Centennial B Vixen 10.00 3 16 7 200 0.85 0.43 2.71 170 17.00
65 Frank Daley-Young St Anselms B Donner 10.00 3 16 8 200 0.82 0.38 2.38 165 16.50
66 Thomas Mulligan Nandua A Prancer 10.00 1 17 5 200 0.80 0.20 3.60 160 16.00
67 Andrew Weaver South County Comet 10.00 0 17 2 200 0.80 0.00 8.50 160 16.00
68 Emma Hollandsworth Nandua B Cupid 10.00 1 16 5 200 0.75 0.20 3.40 150 15.00
69 Sabrina Kaver Westfield Comet 5.00 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
70 Addy Westfield Comet 4.00 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
71 Andy Oshiba Westfield Comet 5.00 1 7 2 100 0.75 0.50 4.00 75 15.00
72 Ritika Shrivastav Longfellow B Blitzen 4.50 1 6 2 90 0.72 0.50 3.50 65 14.44
73 Divya Patel Hanover Donner 10.00 0 16 4 200 0.70 0.00 4.00 140 14.00
74 Kedonte Chandler Nandua B Cupid 9.00 0 14 3 180 0.69 0.00 4.67 125 13.89
75 Josh Code State College B Comet 5.50 0 8 1 110 0.68 0.00 8.00 75 13.64
76 Will Monahan St Anselms B Donner 10.00 2 15 9 200 0.68 0.22 1.89 135 13.50
77 Marana Tso Quince Orchard Dasher 6.00 5 1 1 120 0.67 5.00 6.00 80 13.33
78 Neil Dahal Montgomery Blair Dancer 11.00 5 8 2 220 0.66 2.50 6.50 145 13.18
79 Michael Sanders Langley A Vixen 10.00 2 11 2 200 0.65 1.00 6.50 130 13.00
80 Peter Moberg Hanover Donner 10.00 0 13 1 200 0.62 0.00 13.00 125 12.50
81 Adam Hazard Mount Vernon A Donner 10.00 1 11 0 200 0.62 inf inf 125 12.50
82 James Grifin Howard Prancer 10.00 3 8 1 200 0.60 3.00 11.00 120 12.00
83 Stephen Fernando Nandua C Blitzen 10.00 1 11 1 200 0.60 1.00 12.00 120 12.00
84 Eric South County Comet 2.50 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
85 Zakey Faiea Herndon B Cupid 10.00 2 15 13 200 0.57 0.15 1.31 115 11.50
86 Ola Pozor Westfield Comet 4.00 0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
87 Jake Littlepage Hanover Donner 10.00 1 9 0 200 0.52 inf inf 105 10.50
88 Hakim Lahlou Mount Vernon B Blitzen 10.00 1 11 5 200 0.50 0.20 2.40 100 10.00
89 Andrew Nandua A Prancer 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10 10.00
90 Aly Usmani Westfield Comet 5.00 0 7 4 100 0.50 0.00 1.75 50 10.00
91 Jay Kotra Herndon A Donner 10.00 0 13 7 200 0.47 0.00 1.86 95 9.50
92 Ryan Bradley Robinson Middle Blitzen 9.00 2 8 5 180 0.47 0.40 2.00 85 9.44
93 Ayush Pamecha Longfellow A Prancer 10.00 0 10 2 200 0.45 0.00 5.00 90 9.00
94 Alyssa Kassebaum Mount Vernon B Blitzen 10.00 2 7 2 200 0.45 1.00 4.50 90 9.00
95 Luke Thompson Hanover Donner 10.00 2 5 0 200 0.40 inf inf 80 8.00
96 Trent Brown Westfield Comet 5.00 2 2 2 100 0.40 1.00 2.00 40 8.00
97 Jela Shiver Edison Cupid 7.00 1 6 4 141 0.39 0.25 1.75 55 7.86
98 Jairo Diaz Nandua A Prancer 10.00 2 6 4 200 0.35 0.50 2.00 70 7.00
99 Lear Du State College A Dancer 10.00 2 4 0 200 0.35 inf inf 70 7.00
100 Vasanthi Rathnakaram Westfield Comet 4.00 0 4 3 80 0.31 0.00 1.33 25 6.25
101 Akash Sheelam Herndon B Cupid 10.00 0 6 1 200 0.28 0.00 6.00 55 5.50
102 Aaron Lee St Anselms A Comet 9.00 0 6 3 180 0.25 0.00 2.00 45 5.00
103 Kristina Lai State College B Comet 6.00 0 4 2 120 0.25 0.00 2.00 30 5.00
104 Josh Gross Washington-Lee Cupid 5.00 0 3 1 101 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
105 Amy Omps Nandua B Cupid 5.00 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
106 Cody Rowe Oakland Mills Dancer 10.00 1 4 1 200 0.25 1.00 5.00 50 5.00
107 Trent Brown South County Comet 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
108 Jacqueline Olivo South County Comet 7.50 1 2 0 150 0.23 inf inf 35 4.67
109 Jack Hayden Marshall Dasher 10.00 0 5 1 200 0.22 0.00 5.00 45 4.50
110 Kevin Andrade Washington-Lee Cupid 5.00 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
111 Brian Fike Howard Prancer 10.00 0 6 5 200 0.17 0.00 1.20 35 3.50
112 Saad Awain Herndon A Donner 10.00 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50
113 Regine Victoria Mount Vernon B Blitzen 6.00 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
114 Keranvir Dhillon Edison Cupid 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
115 Eric Lee Longfellow B Blitzen 8.00 1 1 0 160 0.16 inf inf 25 3.12
116 Paul Ellis Montgomery Blair Dancer 3.50 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
117 Ay Kawasaki State College B Comet 5.50 0 2 1 110 0.14 0.00 2.00 15 2.73
118 Ayub Khan Herndon B Cupid 10.00 0 4 3 200 0.12 0.00 1.33 25 2.50
119 Connor Lovett Nandua C Blitzen 10.00 0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50
120 Vivian Sanchez New Kent Vixen 10.00 1 2 2 200 0.12 0.50 1.50 25 2.50
121 John Lee Longfellow B Blitzen 8.50 0 2 0 170 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.35
122 Angela Li Western Albemarle Dasher 9.00 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
123 Mohammed Khader Centennial A Prancer 10.00 0 6 8 200 0.10 0.00 0.75 20 2.00
124 Zander Bhatia Georgetown Day School Dancer 5.00 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
125 Alex Dittman Marshall Dasher 10.00 1 1 1 200 0.10 1.00 2.00 20 2.00
126 Joshua Baldwin Nandua B Cupid 6.50 0 1 0 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.54
127 Katherine Tilmes Georgetown Day School Dancer 10.00 1 1 2 200 0.08 0.50 1.00 15 1.50
128 Sophie Solomon Western Albemarle Dasher 11.00 1 0 0 220 0.07 inf inf 15 1.36
129 Patrick Andrews Western Albemarle Dasher 11.00 1 0 0 220 0.07 inf inf 15 1.36
130 Angelika Hirsch Oakland Mills Dancer 10.00 1 0 1 200 0.05 1.00 1.00 10 1.00
131 Juliette Mensah Mount Vernon B Blitzen 10.00 0 2 3 200 0.03 0.00 0.67 5 0.50
132 Mohammed Billah Centennial B Vixen 10.00 0 1 1 200 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.50
133 Nico Petrillo Robinson Middle Blitzen 8.50 0 1 2 170 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
134 Kai Shapard Westfield Comet 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
135 Andrew Caraballo Robinson Middle Blitzen 2.50 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
136 Rosemary Montoya Mount Vernon B Blitzen 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
137 Yosaph Boku Mount Vernon A Donner 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
138 Daniel Cortez Mount Vernon A Donner 10.00 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
139 Chris Ertman Longfellow B Blitzen 9.00 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
140 Pranav Ganapathy Centennial A Prancer 10.00 1 2 8 200 -0.03 0.12 0.38 -5 -0.50
141 Sean Clancy Longfellow A Prancer 10.00 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50
142 Daniel Cunningham Langley B Vixen 10.00 0 0 2 200 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.00
143 Harrison Defilpierre Edison Cupid 3.00 0 1 3 60 -0.08 0.00 0.33 -5 -1.67
144 Megan Sullivan Robinson Middle Blitzen 10.00 0 3 11 200 -0.12 0.00 0.27 -25 -2.50