RAYNOR on November 16, 2013 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

RAYNOR Team Details

Centennial A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Herndon A W 390 175 6 5 4 20 19.50 1.50 2.75 11 270 24.55
State College A L -25 665 0 1 7 20 -1.25 0.00 0.14 1 0 0.00
Washington-Lee W 260 195 4 6 4 20 13.00 1.00 2.50 10 160 16.00
Langley B L 235 270 3 5 4 20 11.75 0.75 2.00 8 160 20.00
St Anselms A W 250 195 4 6 2 20 12.50 2.00 5.00 10 140 14.00
Richard Montgomery L 20 670 1 1 5 20 1.00 0.20 0.40 2 20 10.00
Nandua C W 285 95 2 9 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.67 11 180 16.36
Nandua A W 360 145 7 5 5 20 18.00 1.40 2.40 12 230 19.17
Howard L 115 275 3 2 2 20 5.75 1.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
Longfellow A L 120 155 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Total 2010 2840 31 45 39 200 10.05 0.79 1.95 76 1290 16.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Weija Cheng Centennial A 10.0 16 22 20 200 1.80 0.80 1.90 360 36.00
Pranav Ganapathy Centennial A 10.0 1 2 8 200 -0.03 0.12 0.38 -5 -0.50
Jason Li Centennial A 10.0 14 15 3 200 1.73 4.67 9.67 345 34.50
Mohammed Khader Centennial A 10.0 0 6 8 200 0.10 0.00 0.75 20 2.00

Centennial B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hanover W 295 60 4 9 1 20 14.75 4.00 13.00 13 150 11.54
State College B W 140 120 0 7 4 20 7.00 0.00 1.75 7 90 12.86
Western Albemarle L 95 660 3 1 2 20 4.75 1.50 2.00 4 50 12.50
Longfellow A L 55 165 0 4 5 20 2.75 0.00 0.80 4 40 10.00
Oakland Mills L 35 600 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
Nandua B W 200 125 2 7 2 20 10.00 1.00 4.50 9 110 12.22
Mount Vernon B W 230 -5 0 10 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00
Langley A L 160 360 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
New Kent L 65 360 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Langley B L 40 285 2 1 4 20 2.00 0.50 0.75 3 20 6.67
Total 1315 2730 14 49 21 200 6.57 0.67 3.00 63 720 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Laljani Centennial B 10.0 3 16 7 200 0.85 0.43 2.71 170 17.00
Mohammed Billah Centennial B 10.0 0 1 1 200 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.50
William He Centennial B 10.0 6 15 9 200 0.98 0.67 2.33 195 19.50
Jakob Boeye Centennial B 10.0 5 17 4 200 1.12 1.25 5.50 225 22.50

Edison

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Marshall L 60 535 1 2 3 20 3.00 0.33 1.00 3 40 13.33
South County W 155 130 0 6 5 20 7.75 0.00 1.20 6 120 20.00
St Anselms B W 365 25 3 10 0 20 18.25 inf inf 13 220 16.92
Montgomery Blair L 115 460 2 2 1 20 5.75 2.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Robinson Middle W 345 35 1 16 0 20 17.25 inf inf 17 170 10.00
New Kent L 60 395 1 2 5 20 3.00 0.20 0.60 3 50 16.67
Nandua A L 210 225 3 5 3 20 10.50 1.00 2.67 8 130 16.25
Washington-Lee L 210 220 2 7 4 21 10.00 0.50 2.25 9 130 14.44
Nandua B W 245 75 4 5 1 20 12.25 4.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Herndon B W 195 105 1 9 2 20 9.75 0.50 5.00 10 100 10.00
Total 1960 2205 18 64 24 201 9.75 0.75 3.42 82 1170 14.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lina Mihret Edison 10.0 2 21 11 201 0.92 0.18 2.09 185 18.50
Heather Lawrence Edison 10.0 10 24 5 201 1.82 2.00 6.80 365 36.50
Luke Francis Edison 7.0 5 11 1 141 1.28 5.00 16.00 180 25.71
Harrison Defilpierre Edison 3.0 0 1 3 60 -0.08 0.00 0.33 -5 -1.67
Keranvir Dhillon Edison 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Jela Shiver Edison 7.0 1 6 4 141 0.39 0.25 1.75 55 7.86

Georgetown Day School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Herndon B W 445 100 6 8 1 20 22.25 6.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Quince Orchard W 330 180 2 10 4 20 16.50 0.50 3.00 12 220 18.33
Westfield W 465 45 5 11 2 20 23.25 2.50 8.00 16 290 18.12
Howard W 455 45 5 10 2 20 22.75 2.50 7.50 15 290 19.33
Mount Vernon A W 410 145 1 13 3 20 20.50 0.33 4.67 14 280 20.00
Longfellow B W 510 10 2 14 4 20 25.50 0.50 4.00 16 360 22.50
Langley A W 225 220 3 7 2 20 11.25 1.50 5.00 10 120 12.00
Oakland Mills L 215 460 5 2 2 20 10.75 2.50 3.50 7 130 18.57
State College A L 270 325 7 2 1 20 13.50 7.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Montgomery Blair L 185 460 4 3 3 20 9.25 1.33 2.33 7 110 15.71
Quince Orchard W 330 225 7 3 1 20 16.50 7.00 10.00 10 200 20.00
Total 3840 2215 47 83 25 220 17.45 1.88 5.20 130 2430 18.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tajin Rogers Georgetown Day School 11.0 46 81 23 220 6.30 2.00 5.52 1385 125.91
Zander Bhatia Georgetown Day School 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Katherine Tilmes Georgetown Day School 10.0 1 1 2 200 0.08 0.50 1.00 15 1.50

Hanover

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Centennial B L 60 295 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Mount Vernon B W 150 35 0 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43
State College B L 135 185 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Nandua B L 100 160 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Western Albemarle L 20 675 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Oakland Mills L 30 550 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Longfellow A L 15 240 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Mount Vernon A W 170 95 0 9 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 9 80 8.89
St Anselms B L 95 150 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Herndon A L 65 205 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Total 840 2590 3 43 5 200 4.20 0.60 9.20 46 390 8.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Divya Patel Hanover 10.0 0 16 4 200 0.70 0.00 4.00 140 14.00
Jake Littlepage Hanover 10.0 1 9 0 200 0.52 inf inf 105 10.50
Peter Moberg Hanover 10.0 0 13 1 200 0.62 0.00 13.00 125 12.50
Luke Thompson Hanover 10.0 2 5 0 200 0.40 inf inf 80 8.00

Herndon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Centennial A L 175 390 2 4 1 20 8.75 2.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Nandua C W 280 80 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
State College A L 85 545 0 3 1 20 4.25 0.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Richard Montgomery L 25 695 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Washington-Lee W 200 160 1 10 1 20 10.00 1.00 11.00 11 90 8.18
St Anselms A L 100 245 0 4 2 20 5.00 0.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Langley B L 125 320 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
St Anselms B W 295 55 1 10 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.50 11 190 17.27
Mount Vernon A W 200 30 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Hanover W 205 65 1 11 2 20 10.25 0.50 6.00 12 90 7.50
Total 1690 2585 8 66 14 200 8.45 0.57 5.29 74 980 13.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeff Sheron Herndon A 10.0 4 27 1 200 1.62 4.00 31.00 325 32.50
Samee Khan Herndon A 10.0 4 22 5 200 1.27 0.80 5.20 255 25.50
Jay Kotra Herndon A 10.0 0 13 7 200 0.47 0.00 1.86 95 9.50
Saad Awain Herndon A 10.0 0 4 1 200 0.17 0.00 4.00 35 3.50

Herndon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Georgetown Day School L 100 445 3 2 1 20 5.00 3.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Langley A L 55 315 1 2 6 20 2.75 0.17 0.50 3 50 16.67
Quince Orchard L 15 415 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 2 0 0.00
Longfellow B W 230 20 1 9 3 20 11.50 0.33 3.33 10 140 14.00
Westfield W 275 50 2 11 3 20 13.75 0.67 4.33 13 150 11.54
Mount Vernon A W 235 90 1 9 0 20 11.75 inf inf 10 130 13.00
Howard L 70 285 1 2 5 20 3.50 0.20 0.60 3 60 20.00
Nandua B W 310 115 1 11 1 20 15.50 1.00 12.00 12 190 15.83
Washington-Lee L 190 225 1 6 1 20 9.50 1.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Edison L 105 195 0 7 3 20 5.25 0.00 2.33 7 50 7.14
Total 1585 2155 12 60 25 200 7.93 0.48 2.88 72 930 12.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zakey Faiea Herndon B 10.0 2 15 13 200 0.57 0.15 1.31 115 11.50
Charlie Shen Herndon B 10.0 10 35 8 200 2.30 1.25 5.62 460 46.00
Ayub Khan Herndon B 10.0 0 4 3 200 0.12 0.00 1.33 25 2.50
Akash Sheelam Herndon B 10.0 0 6 1 200 0.28 0.00 6.00 55 5.50

Howard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Westfield W 300 45 5 8 1 20 15.00 5.00 13.00 13 150 11.54
Mount Vernon A W 290 70 2 9 4 20 14.50 0.50 2.75 11 190 17.27
Longfellow B W 290 -15 2 11 2 20 14.50 1.00 6.50 13 160 12.31
Georgetown Day School L 45 455 1 1 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00
Langley A L 155 180 2 5 1 20 7.75 2.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Quince Orchard L 195 320 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Herndon B W 285 70 1 11 2 20 14.25 0.50 6.00 12 170 14.17
Longfellow A W 220 175 3 7 1 20 11.00 3.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Centennial A W 275 115 3 8 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 150 13.64
Nandua A L 160 220 0 8 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
Total 2215 1635 21 74 16 200 11.07 1.31 5.94 95 1240 13.05

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Ohoi Howard 10.0 13 39 5 200 2.80 2.60 10.40 560 56.00
Kyle Doubleday Howard 10.0 5 21 5 200 1.30 1.00 5.20 260 26.00
James Grifin Howard 10.0 3 8 1 200 0.60 3.00 11.00 120 12.00
Brian Fike Howard 10.0 0 6 5 200 0.17 0.00 1.20 35 3.50

Langley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Longfellow B W 405 10 7 8 0 20 20.25 inf inf 15 220 14.67
Herndon B W 315 55 1 10 0 20 15.75 inf inf 11 200 18.18
Mount Vernon A W 430 10 5 11 3 20 21.50 1.67 5.33 16 260 16.25
Quince Orchard L 195 210 2 6 3 20 9.75 0.67 2.67 8 120 15.00
Howard W 180 155 4 11 3 20 9.00 1.33 5.00 15 25 1.67
Westfield W 415 85 4 10 1 20 20.75 4.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Georgetown Day School L 220 225 2 6 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.00 8 140 17.50
Centennial B W 360 160 5 8 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
Langley B W 355 215 5 7 2 20 17.75 2.50 6.00 12 220 18.33
New Kent L 145 320 2 5 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.33 7 80 11.43
Total 3020 1445 37 82 20 200 15.10 1.85 5.95 119 1745 14.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathaniel Speiser Langley A 10.0 16 27 9 200 2.33 1.78 4.78 465 46.50
Jessica Ji Langley A 10.0 5 22 5 200 1.35 1.00 5.40 270 27.00
Michael Sanders Langley A 10.0 2 11 2 200 0.65 1.00 6.50 130 13.00
Matt Anderson Langley A 10.0 14 22 4 200 2.05 3.50 9.00 410 41.00

Langley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Washington-Lee W 420 180 3 11 3 20 21.00 1.00 4.67 14 280 20.00
St Anselms A L 240 255 1 7 3 20 12.00 0.33 2.67 8 170 21.25
Richard Montgomery L 25 715 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Centennial A W 270 235 3 7 1 20 13.50 3.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Nandua C W 345 70 1 14 2 20 17.25 0.50 7.50 15 200 13.33
State College A L 115 520 3 1 2 20 5.75 1.50 2.00 4 70 17.50
Herndon A W 320 125 5 7 1 20 16.00 5.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
New Kent L 280 300 3 6 1 20 14.00 3.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Langley A L 215 355 1 7 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Centennial B W 285 40 1 11 0 20 14.25 inf inf 12 160 13.33
Total 2515 2795 21 72 16 200 12.57 1.31 5.81 93 1560 16.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Cunningham Langley B 10.0 0 0 2 200 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -10 -1.00
Fiona Smith Langley B 10.0 8 18 7 200 1.33 1.14 3.71 265 26.50
Patrick Quion Langley B 10.0 10 36 5 200 2.42 2.00 9.20 485 48.50
Nick Izzo Langley B 10.0 3 18 2 200 1.08 1.50 10.50 215 21.50

Longfellow A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Western Albemarle L 95 555 2 3 3 20 4.75 0.67 1.67 5 50 10.00
Oakland Mills L 30 510 0 2 4 20 1.50 0.00 0.50 2 30 15.00
Nandua B W 180 120 3 6 3 20 9.00 1.00 3.00 9 90 10.00
Centennial B W 165 55 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Mount Vernon B W 290 50 2 12 2 20 14.50 1.00 7.00 14 150 10.71
State College B W 210 40 2 7 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
Hanover W 240 15 2 9 2 20 12.00 1.00 5.50 11 130 11.82
Howard L 175 220 1 6 4 20 8.75 0.25 1.75 7 120 17.14
Nandua A L 165 225 1 6 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.50 7 100 14.29
Centennial A W 155 120 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Total 1705 1910 15 64 24 200 8.52 0.62 3.29 79 960 12.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Liam Donovan Longfellow A 10.0 9 25 3 200 1.85 3.00 11.33 370 37.00
Carson Flickinger Longfellow A 10.0 6 29 18 200 1.45 0.33 1.94 290 29.00
Ayush Pamecha Longfellow A 10.0 0 10 2 200 0.45 0.00 5.00 90 9.00
Sean Clancy Longfellow A 10.0 0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50

Longfellow B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Langley A L 10 405 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Westfield L 75 135 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Howard L -15 290 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Herndon B L 20 230 1 1 3 20 1.00 0.33 0.67 2 10 5.00
Quince Orchard L 40 390 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Georgetown Day School L 10 510 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Mount Vernon A W 115 100 0 7 1 20 5.75 0.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
Mount Vernon B W 130 75 2 6 2 20 6.50 1.00 4.00 8 50 6.25
Nandua C L 70 205 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Robinson Middle L 75 85 0 7 1 20 3.75 0.00 7.00 7 10 1.43
Total 530 2425 3 34 11 200 2.65 0.27 3.36 37 200 5.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Wenbo Wu Longfellow B 10.0 1 25 9 200 1.10 0.11 2.89 220 22.00
John Lee Longfellow B 8.5 0 2 0 170 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.35
Eric Lee Longfellow B 8.0 1 1 0 160 0.16 inf inf 25 3.12
Chris Ertman Longfellow B 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ritika Shrivastav Longfellow B 4.5 1 6 2 90 0.72 0.50 3.50 65 14.44

Marshall

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Edison W 535 60 8 8 3 20 26.75 2.67 5.33 16 350 21.88
Nandua A W 425 130 5 8 4 20 21.25 1.25 3.25 13 290 22.31
South County W 505 70 6 8 3 20 25.25 2.00 4.67 14 350 25.00
New Kent W 490 105 9 6 3 20 24.50 3.00 5.00 15 310 20.67
St Anselms B W 390 65 8 6 4 20 19.50 2.00 3.50 14 230 16.43
Robinson Middle W 530 55 11 4 3 20 26.50 3.67 5.00 15 340 22.67
Montgomery Blair L 285 380 5 4 2 20 14.25 2.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Richard Montgomery W 425 325 11 0 2 20 21.25 5.50 5.50 11 270 24.55
Western Albemarle L 170 530 4 1 2 20 8.50 2.00 2.50 5 110 22.00
Quince Orchard W 305 200 4 7 3 20 15.25 1.33 3.67 11 190 17.27
Total 4060 1920 71 52 29 200 20.30 2.45 4.24 123 2620 21.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Leidenheimer Marshall 10.0 60 41 24 200 5.95 2.50 4.21 1190 119.00
Jack Hayden Marshall 10.0 0 5 1 200 0.22 0.00 5.00 45 4.50
Alex Dittman Marshall 10.0 1 1 1 200 0.10 1.00 2.00 20 2.00
Emma Fan Marshall 10.0 10 5 3 200 0.93 3.33 5.00 185 18.50

Montgomery Blair

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St Anselms B W 615 25 6 12 1 20 30.75 6.00 18.00 18 410 22.78
Robinson Middle W 715 -10 3 17 0 20 35.75 inf inf 20 500 25.00
New Kent W 450 170 7 5 1 20 22.50 7.00 12.00 12 300 25.00
Edison W 460 115 6 7 4 20 23.00 1.50 3.25 13 320 24.62
Nandua A W 655 35 11 7 0 20 32.75 inf inf 18 420 23.33
South County W 570 35 7 9 1 20 28.50 7.00 16.00 16 380 23.75
Marshall W 380 285 7 3 1 20 19.00 7.00 10.00 10 250 25.00
State College A W 395 275 8 3 1 20 19.75 8.00 11.00 11 250 22.73
Oakland Mills W 460 230 7 6 1 20 23.00 7.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Georgetown Day School W 460 185 7 6 1 20 23.00 7.00 13.00 13 300 23.08
Western Albemarle L 185 580 4 1 1 20 9.25 4.00 5.00 5 120 24.00
Total 5345 1925 73 76 12 220 24.30 6.08 12.42 149 3550 23.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjuna Subramanian Montgomery Blair 11.0 41 48 4 220 4.89 10.25 22.25 1075 97.73
Neil Dahal Montgomery Blair 11.0 5 8 2 220 0.66 2.50 6.50 145 13.18
Cathy Xue Montgomery Blair 11.0 18 16 5 220 1.84 3.60 6.80 405 36.82
Alex Newman Montgomery Blair 7.5 9 3 1 150 1.07 9.00 12.00 160 21.33
Paul Ellis Montgomery Blair 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86

Mount Vernon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Quince Orchard L 90 405 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Howard L 70 290 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Langley A L 10 430 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Westfield L 60 140 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Georgetown Day School L 145 410 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Herndon B L 90 235 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Longfellow B L 100 115 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Hanover L 95 170 1 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 6 30 5.00
Herndon A L 30 200 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
St Anselms B W 110 95 0 7 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71
Total 800 2490 4 38 2 200 4.00 2.00 21.00 42 370 8.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Molly Reynolds Mount Vernon A 10.0 3 27 2 200 1.52 1.50 15.00 305 30.50
Adam Hazard Mount Vernon A 10.0 1 11 0 200 0.62 inf inf 125 12.50
Daniel Cortez Mount Vernon A 10.0 0 0 0 200 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Yosaph Boku Mount Vernon A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Mount Vernon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Nandua B L 115 135 2 6 1 20 5.75 2.00 8.00 8 30 3.75
Hanover L 35 150 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 3 20 6.67
Oakland Mills L 20 590 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
State College B L 45 180 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 20 10.00
Longfellow A L 50 290 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Western Albemarle L 0 840 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Centennial B L -5 230 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 1 0 0.00
Longfellow B L 75 130 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Robinson Middle L 5 185 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Nandua C L 5 220 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Total 345 2950 3 22 10 200 1.73 0.30 2.50 25 130 5.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alyssa Kassebaum Mount Vernon B 10.0 2 7 2 200 0.45 1.00 4.50 90 9.00
Hakim Lahlou Mount Vernon B 10.0 1 11 5 200 0.50 0.20 2.40 100 10.00
Juliette Mensah Mount Vernon B 10.0 0 2 3 200 0.03 0.00 0.67 5 0.50
Rosemary Montoya Mount Vernon B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Regine Victoria Mount Vernon B 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33

Nandua A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
New Kent L 110 360 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Marshall L 130 425 1 3 2 20 6.50 0.50 2.00 4 95 23.75
Robinson Middle W 370 50 3 11 1 20 18.50 3.00 14.00 14 220 15.71
South County W 340 45 1 13 5 20 17.00 0.20 2.80 14 220 15.71
Montgomery Blair L 35 655 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
St Anselms B W 320 45 1 11 1 20 16.00 1.00 12.00 12 200 16.67
Edison W 225 210 1 10 2 20 11.25 0.50 5.50 11 120 10.91
Centennial A L 145 360 1 5 0 20 7.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33
Longfellow A W 225 165 2 8 3 20 11.25 0.67 3.33 10 130 13.00
Howard W 220 160 1 8 3 20 11.00 0.33 3.00 9 140 15.56
Total 2120 2475 12 76 19 200 10.60 0.63 4.63 88 1275 14.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hank Turner Nandua A 9.0 6 20 3 180 1.53 2.00 8.67 275 30.56
Jairo Diaz Nandua A 10.0 2 6 4 200 0.35 0.50 2.00 70 7.00
Henry Hollandsworth Nandua A 9.0 2 30 5 180 1.69 0.40 6.40 305 33.89
Thomas Mulligan Nandua A 10.0 1 17 5 200 0.80 0.20 3.60 160 16.00
Alex Nandua A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25 25.00
Andrew Nandua A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10 10.00

Nandua B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mount Vernon B W 135 115 1 7 2 20 6.75 0.50 4.00 8 60 7.50
Western Albemarle L 10 755 0 1 2 20 0.50 0.00 0.50 1 10 10.00
Longfellow A L 120 180 0 7 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14
Hanover W 160 100 0 8 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
State College B W 145 135 2 7 1 20 7.25 2.00 9.00 9 50 5.56
Centennial B L 125 200 0 5 1 20 6.25 0.00 5.00 5 80 16.00
Oakland Mills L 40 480 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Herndon B L 115 310 2 3 1 20 5.75 2.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Edison L 75 245 1 4 0 20 3.75 inf inf 5 20 4.00
Washington-Lee L 90 170 0 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00
Total 1015 2690 7 50 10 200 5.07 0.70 5.70 57 460 8.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Hollandsworth Nandua B 10.0 1 16 5 200 0.75 0.20 3.40 150 15.00
Heidi Waldenmaier Nandua B 9.5 6 16 1 190 1.29 6.00 22.00 245 25.79
Kedonte Chandler Nandua B 9.0 0 14 3 180 0.69 0.00 4.67 125 13.89
Joshua Baldwin Nandua B 6.5 0 1 0 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.54
Amy Omps Nandua B 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Nandua C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Richard Montgomery L 25 725 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf inf 1 10 10.00
Herndon A L 80 280 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
St Anselms A L 80 230 0 6 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33
State College A L -5 615 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Langley B L 70 345 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Washington-Lee L 60 360 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Centennial A L 95 285 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Robinson Middle W 315 65 3 11 0 20 15.75 inf inf 14 160 11.43
Longfellow B W 205 70 1 9 0 20 10.25 inf inf 10 100 10.00
Mount Vernon B W 220 5 0 13 2 20 11.00 0.00 6.50 13 100 7.69
Total 1145 2980 6 53 3 200 5.72 2.00 19.67 59 540 9.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hannah Hampton Nandua C 10.0 1 21 0 200 1.12 inf inf 225 22.50
Stephen Fernando Nandua C 10.0 1 11 1 200 0.60 1.00 12.00 120 12.00
Matthew Tyler Nandua C 10.0 4 18 1 200 1.17 4.00 22.00 235 23.50
Connor Lovett Nandua C 10.0 0 3 1 200 0.12 0.00 3.00 25 2.50

New Kent

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Nandua A W 360 110 5 8 1 20 18.00 5.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
St Anselms B W 455 110 2 13 1 20 22.75 2.00 15.00 15 300 20.00
Montgomery Blair L 170 450 3 4 1 20 8.50 3.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Marshall L 105 490 2 2 1 20 5.25 2.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
South County W 260 155 5 6 3 20 13.00 1.67 3.67 11 140 12.73
Edison W 395 60 3 10 0 20 19.75 inf inf 13 250 19.23
Robinson Middle W 420 5 3 12 3 20 21.00 1.00 5.00 15 270 18.00
Langley B W 300 280 2 9 0 20 15.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36
Centennial B W 360 65 3 11 1 20 18.00 3.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Langley A W 320 145 2 11 0 20 16.00 inf inf 13 180 13.85
Total 3145 1870 30 86 11 200 15.73 2.73 10.55 116 1890 16.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nadege Lebert New Kent 10.0 22 47 1 200 3.97 22.00 69.00 795 79.50
Ian Schwagel New Kent 10.0 4 23 6 200 1.30 0.67 4.50 260 26.00
Conner Barney New Kent 10.0 3 14 2 200 0.88 1.50 8.50 175 17.50
Vivian Sanchez New Kent 10.0 1 2 2 200 0.12 0.50 1.50 25 2.50

Oakland Mills

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
State College B W Forfeit
Longfellow A W 510 30 9 6 3 20 25.50 3.00 5.00 15 330 22.00
Mount Vernon B W 590 20 10 7 2 20 29.50 5.00 8.50 17 380 22.35
Western Albemarle W 390 330 8 3 2 20 19.50 4.00 5.50 11 250 22.73
Centennial B W 600 35 11 6 1 20 30.00 11.00 17.00 17 380 22.35
Hanover W 550 30 10 5 4 20 27.50 2.50 3.75 15 370 24.67
Nandua B W 480 40 5 9 3 20 24.00 1.67 4.67 14 330 23.57
Georgetown Day School W 460 215 10 3 0 20 23.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54
Montgomery Blair L 230 460 5 2 3 20 11.50 1.67 2.33 7 150 21.43
State College A W 445 190 5 8 2 20 22.25 2.50 6.50 13 300 23.08
Richard Montgomery L 240 480 3 4 5 20 12.00 0.60 1.40 7 180 25.71
Total 4495 1830 76 53 25 200 22.48 3.04 5.16 129 2950 22.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Paul Kirk-Davidoff Oakland Mills 10.0 25 23 7 200 2.85 3.57 6.86 570 57.00
Angelika Hirsch Oakland Mills 10.0 1 0 1 200 0.05 1.00 1.00 10 1.00
Isaac Kirk-Davidoff Oakland Mills 10.0 49 26 16 200 4.57 3.06 4.69 915 91.50
Cody Rowe Oakland Mills 10.0 1 4 1 200 0.25 1.00 5.00 50 5.00

Quince Orchard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Mount Vernon A W 405 90 3 13 4 20 20.25 0.75 4.00 16 250 15.62
Georgetown Day School L 180 330 0 6 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00
Herndon B W 415 15 7 8 2 20 20.75 3.50 7.50 15 240 16.00
Langley A W 210 195 3 4 1 20 10.50 3.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Longfellow B W 390 40 4 11 4 20 19.50 1.00 3.75 15 240 16.00
Howard W 320 195 5 6 1 20 16.00 5.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Westfield W 265 75 4 9 3 20 13.25 1.33 4.33 13 130 10.00
Western Albemarle L 110 635 3 1 3 20 5.50 1.00 1.33 4 70 17.50
Richard Montgomery L 210 405 4 2 0 20 10.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67
Marshall L 200 305 3 6 3 20 10.00 1.00 3.00 9 110 12.22
Georgetown Day School L 225 330 6 2 1 20 11.25 6.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Total 2930 2615 42 68 22 220 13.32 1.91 5.00 110 1730 15.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Thomas Quince Orchard 9.5 9 7 2 190 1.03 4.50 8.00 195 20.53
Natalie Rubin Quince Orchard 9.5 7 21 2 190 1.61 3.50 14.00 305 32.11
Parker White Quince Orchard 9.0 12 20 10 180 1.83 1.20 3.20 330 36.67
Tanay Wakhane Quince Orchard 8.0 9 19 7 160 1.81 1.29 4.00 290 36.25
Marana Tso Quince Orchard 6.0 5 1 1 120 0.67 5.00 6.00 80 13.33

Richard Montgomery

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Nandua C W 725 25 13 6 0 20 36.25 inf inf 19 470 24.74
Washington-Lee W 565 110 12 2 5 20 28.25 2.40 2.80 14 390 27.86
Langley B W 715 25 12 6 1 20 35.75 12.00 18.00 18 480 26.67
Herndon A W 695 25 13 6 0 20 34.75 inf inf 19 440 23.16
State College A W 730 85 14 4 0 20 36.50 inf inf 18 480 26.67
Centennial A W 670 20 13 4 1 20 33.50 13.00 17.00 17 440 25.88
St Anselms A W 675 35 14 4 1 20 33.75 14.00 18.00 18 430 23.89
Marshall L 325 425 6 2 1 20 16.25 6.00 8.00 8 220 27.50
Quince Orchard W 405 210 9 3 4 20 20.25 2.25 3.00 12 260 21.67
Western Albemarle W 475 270 9 4 2 20 23.75 4.50 6.50 13 310 23.85
Oakland Mills W 480 240 6 7 2 20 24.00 3.00 6.50 13 330 25.38
Total 6460 1470 121 48 17 220 29.36 7.12 9.94 169 4250 25.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gabe Guedes Richard Montgomery 11.0 71 16 7 220 5.41 10.14 12.43 1190 108.18
Ben Koppel Richard Montgomery 11.0 16 14 2 220 1.68 8.00 15.00 370 33.64
Roy Liu Richard Montgomery 11.0 18 6 3 220 1.43 6.00 8.00 315 28.64
Farah Kabir Richard Montgomery 11.0 16 12 5 220 1.52 3.20 5.60 335 30.45

Robinson Middle

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
South County L 100 170 0 6 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.00 6 50 8.33
Montgomery Blair L -10 715 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Nandua A L 50 370 1 2 5 20 2.50 0.20 0.60 3 40 13.33
St Anselms B W 140 75 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Edison L 35 345 1 1 2 20 1.75 0.50 1.00 2 20 10.00
Marshall L 55 530 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
New Kent L 5 420 1 1 6 20 0.25 0.17 0.33 2 10 5.00
Nandua C L 65 315 0 3 5 20 3.25 0.00 0.60 3 60 20.00
Mount Vernon B W 185 5 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Longfellow B W 85 75 0 6 3 20 4.25 0.00 2.00 6 40 6.67
Total 710 3020 4 37 26 200 3.55 0.15 1.58 41 410 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nico Petrillo Robinson Middle 8.5 0 1 2 170 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Jacob Augelli Robinson Middle 10.0 2 25 8 200 1.20 0.25 3.38 240 24.00
Ryan Bradley Robinson Middle 9.0 2 8 5 180 0.47 0.40 2.00 85 9.44
Andrew Caraballo Robinson Middle 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Megan Sullivan Robinson Middle 10.0 0 3 11 200 -0.12 0.00 0.27 -25 -2.50

South County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Robinson Middle W 170 100 1 8 1 20 8.50 1.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Edison L 130 155 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Marshall L 70 505 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Nandua A L 45 340 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
New Kent L 155 260 1 7 0 20 7.75 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Montgomery Blair L 35 570 1 1 2 20 1.75 0.50 1.00 2 20 10.00
St Anselms B W 255 15 1 12 0 20 12.75 inf inf 13 120 9.23
St Anselms A L 160 220 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
State College B L 160 165 0 8 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00
Westfield L 70 115 1 4 3 20 3.50 0.33 1.67 5 30 6.00
Total 1250 2445 6 59 8 200 6.25 0.75 8.12 65 610 9.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Trent Brown South County 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Will Fairbanks South County 7.5 1 14 3 150 0.93 0.33 5.00 140 18.67
Lidia Morris South County 8.0 3 19 3 160 1.38 1.00 7.33 220 27.50
Jacqueline Olivo South County 7.5 1 2 0 150 0.23 inf inf 35 4.67
Andrew Weaver South County 10.0 0 17 2 200 0.80 0.00 8.50 160 16.00
Eric South County 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
Aly South County 2.5 1 3 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00

St Anselms A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
State College A L 200 350 4 4 4 20 10.00 1.00 2.00 8 120 15.00
Langley B W 255 240 2 7 3 20 12.75 0.67 3.00 9 170 18.89
Nandua C W 230 80 1 9 3 20 11.50 0.33 3.33 10 140 14.00
Washington-Lee L 105 275 2 3 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.67 5 60 12.00
Centennial A L 195 250 2 7 1 20 9.75 2.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Herndon A W 245 100 3 8 2 20 12.25 1.50 5.50 11 130 11.82
Richard Montgomery L 35 675 1 0 0 20 1.75 inf inf 1 20 20.00
South County W 220 160 3 6 3 20 11.00 1.00 3.00 9 130 14.44
Westfield W 270 140 3 7 1 20 13.50 3.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
State College B W Forfeit
Total 1755 2270 21 51 20 180 9.75 1.05 3.60 72 1030 14.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Montesi St Anselms A 9.0 9 34 15 180 2.22 0.60 2.87 400 44.44
Nathaniel Monahan St Anselms A 9.0 12 11 2 180 1.56 6.00 11.50 280 31.11
Aaron Lee St Anselms A 9.0 0 6 3 180 0.25 0.00 2.00 45 5.00

St Anselms B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Montgomery Blair L 25 615 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 2 0 0.00
New Kent L 110 455 0 4 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50
Edison L 25 365 0 2 3 20 1.25 0.00 0.67 2 20 10.00
Robinson Middle L 75 140 1 3 2 20 3.75 0.50 2.00 4 40 10.00
Marshall L 65 390 2 2 3 20 3.25 0.67 1.33 4 30 7.50
Nandua A L 45 320 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
South County L 15 255 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Herndon A L 55 295 1 2 2 20 2.75 0.50 1.50 3 30 10.00
Hanover W 150 95 0 6 2 20 7.50 0.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
Mount Vernon A L 95 110 0 7 3 20 4.75 0.00 2.33 7 40 5.71
Total 660 3040 5 31 17 200 3.30 0.29 2.12 36 360 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Monahan St Anselms B 10.0 2 15 9 200 0.68 0.22 1.89 135 13.50
Frank Daley-Young St Anselms B 10.0 3 16 8 200 0.82 0.38 2.38 165 16.50

State College A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
St Anselms A W 350 200 2 9 4 20 17.50 0.50 2.75 11 250 22.73
Centennial A W 665 -25 5 13 0 20 33.25 inf inf 18 460 25.56
Herndon A W 545 85 10 8 1 20 27.25 10.00 18.00 18 320 17.78
Nandua C W 615 -5 9 10 0 20 30.75 inf inf 19 380 20.00
Richard Montgomery L 85 730 2 0 1 20 4.25 2.00 2.00 2 60 30.00
Langley B W 520 115 7 8 1 20 26.00 7.00 15.00 15 340 22.67
Washington-Lee W 330 210 5 6 3 20 16.50 1.67 3.67 11 210 19.09
Montgomery Blair L 275 395 4 5 1 20 13.75 4.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Georgetown Day School W 325 270 5 6 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 190 17.27
Oakland Mills L 190 445 1 5 1 20 9.50 1.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Total 3900 2420 50 70 12 200 19.50 4.17 10.00 120 2510 20.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sicong Shen State College A 10.0 27 40 10 200 3.78 2.70 6.70 755 75.50
Bruce McAninch State College A 10.0 14 17 1 200 1.88 14.00 31.00 375 37.50
Mahima Kumara State College A 10.0 7 9 1 200 0.95 7.00 16.00 190 19.00
Lear Du State College A 10.0 2 4 0 200 0.35 inf inf 70 7.00

State College B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Oakland Mills W Forfeit
Centennial B L 120 140 2 2 2 20 6.00 1.00 2.00 4 80 20.00
Hanover W 185 135 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Mount Vernon B W 180 45 2 7 2 20 9.00 1.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Nandua B L 135 145 0 8 3 20 6.75 0.00 2.67 8 70 8.75
Longfellow A L 40 210 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Western Albemarle L 20 690 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Westfield W 215 155 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
South County W 165 160 1 7 0 20 8.25 inf inf 8 80 10.00
St Anselms A W Forfeit
Total 1060 1680 7 42 9 160 6.62 0.78 5.44 49 580 11.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Bodovski State College B 7.0 2 10 2 140 0.86 1.00 6.00 120 17.14
Lars de Lorenzi State College B 7.5 5 18 3 150 1.60 1.67 7.67 240 32.00
Kristina Lai State College B 6.0 0 4 2 120 0.25 0.00 2.00 30 5.00
Ay Kawasaki State College B 5.5 0 2 1 110 0.14 0.00 2.00 15 2.73
Josh Code State College B 5.5 0 8 1 110 0.68 0.00 8.00 75 13.64

Washington-Lee

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Langley B L 180 420 0 6 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00
Richard Montgomery L 110 565 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Centennial A L 195 260 3 5 2 20 9.75 1.50 4.00 8 110 13.75
St Anselms A W 275 105 1 9 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Herndon A L 160 200 0 9 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.50 9 80 8.89
Nandua C W 360 60 2 13 0 20 18.00 inf inf 15 200 13.33
State College A L 210 330 3 5 1 20 10.50 3.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Edison W 220 210 0 8 0 21 10.48 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50
Herndon B W 225 190 2 7 1 20 11.25 2.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Nandua B W 170 90 0 9 4 20 8.50 0.00 2.25 9 100 11.11
Total 2105 2430 13 73 10 201 10.47 1.30 8.60 86 1230 14.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Brown Washington-Lee 10.0 3 20 7 201 1.04 0.43 3.29 210 21.00
Matthew Tatum Washington-Lee 10.0 5 19 2 201 1.27 2.50 12.00 255 25.50
Alex Wallace Washington-Lee 10.0 5 29 0 201 1.82 inf inf 365 36.50
Josh Gross Washington-Lee 5.0 0 3 1 101 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
Kevin Andrade Washington-Lee 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Western Albemarle

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Longfellow A W 555 95 9 6 2 20 27.75 4.50 7.50 15 370 24.67
Nandua B W 755 10 10 9 1 20 37.75 10.00 19.00 19 520 27.37
Centennial B W 660 95 12 4 0 20 33.00 inf inf 16 440 27.50
Oakland Mills L 330 390 7 2 1 20 16.50 7.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
Hanover W 675 20 11 7 0 20 33.75 inf inf 18 440 24.44
Mount Vernon B W 840 0 12 8 0 20 42.00 inf inf 20 580 29.00
State College B W 690 20 13 5 1 20 34.50 13.00 18.00 18 450 25.00
Quince Orchard W 635 110 9 7 0 20 31.75 inf inf 16 430 26.88
Marshall W 530 170 11 4 1 20 26.50 11.00 15.00 15 330 22.00
Richard Montgomery L 270 475 7 0 1 20 13.50 7.00 7.00 7 170 24.29
Montgomery Blair W 580 185 10 5 0 20 29.00 inf inf 15 380 25.33
Total 6520 1570 111 57 7 220 29.64 15.86 24.00 168 4320 25.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Patrick Andrews Western Albemarle 11.0 1 0 0 220 0.07 inf inf 15 1.36
Sophie Solomon Western Albemarle 11.0 1 0 0 220 0.07 inf inf 15 1.36
Eric Xu Western Albemarle 11.0 109 55 7 220 9.77 15.57 23.43 2150 195.45
Angela Li Western Albemarle 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22

Westfield

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Howard L 45 300 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Longfellow B W 135 75 0 7 3 20 6.75 0.00 2.33 7 80 11.43
Georgetown Day School L 45 465 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Mount Vernon A W 140 60 0 8 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50
Herndon B L 50 275 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Langley A L 85 415 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Quince Orchard L 75 265 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
State College B L 155 215 0 8 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.67 8 90 11.25
St Anselms A L 140 270 1 5 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.00 6 90 15.00
South County W 115 70 1 7 4 20 5.75 0.25 2.00 8 50 6.25
Total 985 2410 4 49 15 200 4.93 0.27 3.53 53 510 9.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vasanthi Rathnakaram Westfield 4.0 0 4 3 80 0.31 0.00 1.33 25 6.25
Ola Pozor Westfield 4.0 0 5 1 80 0.56 0.00 5.00 45 11.25
Kai Shapard Westfield 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sabrina Kaver Westfield 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
Addy Westfield 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
Trent Brown Westfield 5.0 2 2 2 100 0.40 1.00 2.00 40 8.00
Andy Oshiba Westfield 5.0 1 7 2 100 0.75 0.50 4.00 75 15.00
Erik Rude Westfield 5.0 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 5.50 105 21.00
Aly Usmani Westfield 5.0 0 7 4 100 0.50 0.00 1.75 50 10.00