RAYNOR on November 16, 2013 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

RAYNOR Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Eric Xu Western Albemarle Dasher 4.00 36 16 2 80 8.62 18.00 26.00 690 172.50
2 Tajin Rogers Georgetown Day School Dancer 4.00 22 10 7 80 4.94 3.14 4.57 395 98.75
3 Nadege Lebert New Kent Vixen 3.00 6 18 0 60 4.50 inf inf 270 90.00
4 Jonathan Leidenheimer Marshall Dasher 3.00 15 7 7 60 4.33 2.14 3.14 260 86.67
5 Ryan Montesi St Anselms A Comet 2.00 4 11 3 40 3.88 1.33 5.00 155 77.50
6 Gabe Guedes Richard Montgomery Dasher 4.00 17 4 4 80 3.44 4.25 5.25 275 68.75
7 Arjuna Subramanian Montgomery Blair Dancer 4.00 11 9 1 80 3.12 11.00 20.00 250 62.50
8 Sicong Shen State College A Dancer 3.00 6 10 1 60 3.08 6.00 16.00 185 61.67
9 Matthew Tyler Nandua C Blitzen 3.00 3 14 1 60 3.00 3.00 17.00 180 60.00
10 Isaac Kirk-Davidoff Oakland Mills Dancer 4.00 12 8 6 80 2.88 2.00 3.33 230 57.50
11 Charlie Shen Herndon B Cupid 3.00 2 15 3 60 2.75 0.67 5.67 165 55.00
12 Nathaniel Speiser Langley A Vixen 3.00 6 9 3 60 2.75 2.00 5.00 165 55.00
13 Heather Lawrence Edison Cupid 3.00 5 9 1 61 2.62 5.00 14.00 160 53.33
14 Sam Ohoi Howard Prancer 3.00 3 12 2 60 2.58 1.50 7.50 155 51.67
15 Paul Kirk-Davidoff Oakland Mills Dancer 4.00 9 9 4 80 2.56 2.25 4.50 205 51.25
16 Jason Li Centennial A Prancer 3.00 6 5 1 60 2.25 6.00 11.00 135 45.00
17 Samee Khan Herndon A Donner 3.00 2 12 3 60 2.25 0.67 4.67 135 45.00
18 Patrick Quion Langley B Vixen 3.00 2 11 1 60 2.25 2.00 13.00 135 45.00
19 Wenbo Wu Longfellow B Blitzen 3.00 1 11 1 60 2.00 1.00 12.00 120 40.00
20 Hannah Hampton Nandua C Blitzen 3.00 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120 40.00
21 Josh Code State College B Comet 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40 40.00
22 Jeff Sheron Herndon A Donner 3.00 1 10 0 60 1.92 inf inf 115 38.33
23 Liam Donovan Longfellow A Prancer 3.00 2 9 2 60 1.83 1.00 5.50 110 36.67
24 Tanay Wakhane Quince Orchard Dasher 3.00 4 5 0 60 1.83 inf inf 110 36.67
25 Ben Koppel Richard Montgomery Dasher 4.00 5 7 0 80 1.81 inf inf 145 36.25
26 Nick Izzo Langley B Vixen 3.00 1 9 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105 35.00
27 Hank Turner Nandua A Prancer 3.00 3 7 2 60 1.75 1.50 5.00 105 35.00
28 Lars de Lorenzi State College B Comet 2.00 2 4 0 40 1.75 inf inf 70 35.00
29 Peter Brown Washington-Lee Cupid 3.00 1 10 3 61 1.64 0.33 3.67 100 33.33
30 Cathy Xue Montgomery Blair Dancer 4.00 7 3 1 80 1.62 7.00 10.00 130 32.50
31 Weija Cheng Centennial A Prancer 3.00 5 5 6 60 1.58 0.83 1.67 95 31.67
32 Jacob Augelli Robinson Middle Blitzen 3.00 0 11 3 60 1.58 0.00 3.67 95 31.67
33 Lidia Morris South County Comet 3.00 2 8 3 60 1.58 0.67 3.33 95 31.67
34 Henry Hollandsworth Nandua A Prancer 3.00 0 10 2 60 1.50 0.00 5.00 90 30.00
35 Parker White Quince Orchard Dasher 3.00 5 4 5 60 1.50 1.00 1.80 90 30.00
36 Alex Newman Montgomery Blair Dancer 4.00 7 1 0 80 1.44 inf inf 115 28.75
37 Molly Reynolds Mount Vernon A Donner 3.00 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf inf 85 28.33
38 Kyle Doubleday Howard Prancer 3.00 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf inf 85 28.33
39 Carson Flickinger Longfellow A Prancer 3.00 1 9 5 60 1.33 0.20 2.00 80 26.67
40 Matthew Tatum Washington-Lee Cupid 3.00 1 7 1 61 1.31 1.00 8.00 80 26.67
41 Heidi Waldenmaier Nandua B Cupid 2.50 2 3 0 50 1.20 inf inf 60 24.00
42 Frank Daley-Young St Anselms B Donner 3.00 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70 23.33
43 Ian Schwagel New Kent Vixen 3.00 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70 23.33
44 Emma Hollandsworth Nandua B Cupid 3.00 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70 23.33
45 Michael Sanders Langley A Vixen 3.00 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70 23.33
46 Alex Wallace Washington-Lee Cupid 3.00 0 7 0 61 1.15 0.00 inf 70 23.33
47 Adam Hazard Mount Vernon A Donner 3.00 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70 23.33
48 David Bodovski State College B Comet 2.00 1 3 0 40 1.12 inf inf 45 22.50
49 Jessica Ji Langley A Vixen 3.00 2 4 1 60 1.08 2.00 6.00 65 21.67
50 Stephen Fernando Nandua C Blitzen 3.00 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
51 William He Centennial B Vixen 3.00 2 5 4 60 1.00 0.50 1.75 60 20.00
52 Andrew Weaver South County Comet 3.00 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
53 Keranvir Dhillon Edison Cupid 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00
54 Fiona Smith Langley B Vixen 3.00 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60 20.00
55 James Grifin Howard Prancer 3.00 2 3 0 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
56 Nathaniel Monahan St Anselms A Comet 2.00 2 1 0 40 1.00 inf inf 40 20.00
57 Will Monahan St Anselms B Donner 3.00 0 9 6 60 1.00 0.00 1.50 60 20.00
58 Bruce McAninch State College A Dancer 3.00 3 2 1 60 1.00 3.00 5.00 60 20.00
59 Roy Liu Richard Montgomery Dasher 4.00 5 1 2 80 0.94 2.50 3.00 75 18.75
60 Lina Mihret Edison Cupid 3.00 1 6 4 61 0.90 0.25 1.75 55 18.33
61 Divya Patel Hanover Donner 3.00 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
62 Emma Fan Marshall Dasher 3.00 3 1 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55 18.33
63 Ritika Shrivastav Longfellow B Blitzen 2.50 1 4 2 50 0.90 0.50 2.50 45 18.00
64 Farah Kabir Richard Montgomery Dasher 4.00 3 4 3 80 0.88 1.00 2.33 70 17.50
65 Aly Usmani Westfield Comet 3.00 0 7 4 60 0.83 0.00 1.75 50 16.67
66 Erik Rude Westfield Comet 3.00 0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 3.00 50 16.67
67 Andy Oshiba Westfield Comet 3.00 0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 3.00 50 16.67
68 Zakey Faiea Herndon B Cupid 3.00 0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 3.00 50 16.67
69 Conner Barney New Kent Vixen 3.00 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
70 Peter Moberg Hanover Donner 3.00 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
71 Natalie Rubin Quince Orchard Dasher 3.00 2 2 0 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67
72 Jela Shiver Edison Cupid 2.50 1 3 1 51 0.78 1.00 4.00 40 16.00
73 Jakob Boeye Centennial B Vixen 3.00 2 2 1 60 0.75 2.00 4.00 45 15.00
74 Lear Du State College A Dancer 3.00 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
75 Jay Kotra Herndon A Donner 3.00 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40 13.33
76 Jake Littlepage Hanover Donner 3.00 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
77 Matt Anderson Langley A Vixen 3.00 3 1 3 60 0.67 1.00 1.33 40 13.33
78 Emma Thomas Quince Orchard Dasher 3.00 3 0 1 60 0.67 3.00 3.00 40 13.33
79 Ryan Bradley Robinson Middle Blitzen 3.00 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40 13.33
80 Marana Tso Quince Orchard Dasher 2.00 2 0 1 40 0.62 2.00 2.00 25 12.50
81 Kedonte Chandler Nandua B Cupid 2.50 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
82 Luke Thompson Hanover Donner 3.00 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
83 Will Fairbanks South County Comet 3.00 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
84 Ay Kawasaki State College B Comet 1.50 0 2 1 30 0.50 0.00 2.00 15 10.00
85 Trent Brown Westfield Comet 3.00 2 1 2 60 0.50 1.00 1.50 30 10.00
86 Neil Dahal Montgomery Blair Dancer 4.00 1 3 2 80 0.44 0.50 2.00 35 8.75
87 Hakim Lahlou Mount Vernon B Blitzen 3.00 0 4 3 60 0.42 0.00 1.33 25 8.33
88 Thomas Mulligan Nandua A Prancer 3.00 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
89 Rohan Laljani Centennial B Vixen 3.00 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20 6.67
90 Vivian Sanchez New Kent Vixen 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
91 Alyssa Kassebaum Mount Vernon B Blitzen 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
92 Akash Sheelam Herndon B Cupid 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
93 Saad Awain Herndon A Donner 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
94 Jairo Diaz Nandua A Prancer 3.00 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 2.00 20 6.67
95 Luke Francis Edison Cupid 2.50 0 2 1 51 0.29 0.00 2.00 15 6.00
96 Connor Lovett Nandua C Blitzen 3.00 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
97 Mohammed Khader Centennial A Prancer 3.00 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
98 Katherine Tilmes Georgetown Day School Dancer 3.00 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
99 Joshua Baldwin Nandua B Cupid 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
100 Eric Lee Longfellow B Blitzen 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
101 John Lee Longfellow B Blitzen 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
102 Alex Dittman Marshall Dasher 3.00 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
103 Patrick Andrews Western Albemarle Dasher 4.00 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
104 Cody Rowe Oakland Mills Dancer 4.00 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
105 Angelika Hirsch Oakland Mills Dancer 4.00 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75
106 Mahima Kumara State College A Dancer 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
107 Juliette Mensah Mount Vernon B Blitzen 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
108 Ayub Khan Herndon B Cupid 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
109 Aaron Lee St Anselms A Comet 2.00 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5 2.50
110 Nico Petrillo Robinson Middle Blitzen 3.00 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
111 Ayush Pamecha Longfellow A Prancer 3.00 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
112 Brian Fike Howard Prancer 3.00 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
113 Angela Li Western Albemarle Dasher 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
114 Sophie Solomon Western Albemarle Dasher 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
115 Kevin Andrade Washington-Lee Cupid 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
116 Kristina Lai State College B Comet 1.50 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
117 Jacqueline Olivo South County Comet 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
118 Amy Omps Nandua B Cupid 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
119 Regine Victoria Mount Vernon B Blitzen 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
120 Rosemary Montoya Mount Vernon B Blitzen 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
121 Daniel Cortez Mount Vernon A Donner 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
122 Jack Hayden Marshall Dasher 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
123 Chris Ertman Longfellow B Blitzen 2.50 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
124 Sean Clancy Longfellow A Prancer 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
125 Daniel Cunningham Langley B Vixen 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
126 Harrison Defilpierre Edison Cupid 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
127 Mohammed Billah Centennial B Vixen 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
128 Megan Sullivan Robinson Middle Blitzen 3.00 0 1 3 60 -0.08 0.00 0.33 -5 -1.67
129 Josh Gross Washington-Lee Cupid 2.00 0 0 1 41 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.50
130 Pranav Ganapathy Centennial A Prancer 3.00 0 0 2 60 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -10 -3.33