RAYNOR on November 16, 2013 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

RAYNOR Individual Detail

Weija Cheng, Centennial A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua A 1.00 5 2 1 20 4.50 5.00 7.00 90
Howard 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Longfellow A 1.00 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Total 3.00 5 5 6 60 1.58 0.83 1.67 95

Pranav Ganapathy, Centennial A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua A 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Howard 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Longfellow A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 2 60 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -10

Jason Li, Centennial A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua A 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Howard 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Longfellow A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.00 6 5 1 60 2.25 6.00 11.00 135

Mohammed Khader, Centennial A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Howard 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Longfellow A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15

Rohan Laljani, Centennial B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
New Kent 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.00 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20

Mohammed Billah, Centennial B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Kent 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

William He, Centennial B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
New Kent 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Langley B 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Total 3.00 2 5 4 60 1.00 0.50 1.75 60

Jakob Boeye, Centennial B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley A 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
New Kent 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 3.00 2 2 1 60 0.75 2.00 4.00 45

Lina Mihret, Edison

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington-Lee 1.00 0 3 3 21 0.71 0.00 1.00 15
Nandua B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Herndon B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 3.00 1 6 4 61 0.90 0.25 1.75 55

Heather Lawrence, Edison

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington-Lee 1.00 2 1 1 21 1.67 2.00 3.00 35
Nandua B 1.00 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Herndon B 1.00 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 3.00 5 9 1 61 2.62 5.00 14.00 160

Luke Francis, Edison

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington-Lee 1.00 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Nandua B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Herndon B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.50 0 2 1 51 0.29 0.00 2.00 15

Harrison Defilpierre, Edison

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Keranvir Dhillon, Edison

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Herndon B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10

Jela Shiver, Edison

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Washington-Lee 1.00 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Nandua B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Herndon B 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.50 1 3 1 51 0.78 1.00 4.00 40

Tajin Rogers, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakland Mills 1.00 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 3.50 85
State College A 1.00 7 2 1 20 6.00 7.00 9.00 120
Montgomery Blair 1.00 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Quince Orchard 1.00 7 3 1 20 6.50 7.00 10.00 130
Total 4.00 22 10 7 80 4.94 3.14 4.57 395

Katherine Tilmes, Georgetown Day School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Oakland Mills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
State College A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.00 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15

Divya Patel, Hanover

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mount Vernon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St Anselms B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Herndon A 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.00 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55

Jake Littlepage, Hanover

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mount Vernon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St Anselms B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Herndon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Peter Moberg, Hanover

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mount Vernon A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St Anselms B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Herndon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50

Luke Thompson, Hanover

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mount Vernon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anselms B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Herndon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35

Jeff Sheron, Herndon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anselms B 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Mount Vernon A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hanover 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.00 1 10 0 60 1.92 inf inf 115

Samee Khan, Herndon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anselms B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Mount Vernon A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Hanover 1.00 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 8.00 80
Total 3.00 2 12 3 60 2.25 0.67 4.67 135

Jay Kotra, Herndon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anselms B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Mount Vernon A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hanover 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.00 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40

Saad Awain, Herndon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anselms B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mount Vernon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hanover 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Zakey Faiea, Herndon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington-Lee 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Edison 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 3.00 0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 3.00 50

Charlie Shen, Herndon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua B 1.00 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
Washington-Lee 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Edison 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.00 2 15 3 60 2.75 0.67 5.67 165

Ayub Khan, Herndon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington-Lee 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edison 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Akash Sheelam, Herndon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington-Lee 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edison 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Sam Ohoi, Howard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Longfellow A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial A 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Nandua A 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Total 3.00 3 12 2 60 2.58 1.50 7.50 155

Kyle Doubleday, Howard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Longfellow A 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Centennial A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Nandua A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf inf 85

James Grifin, Howard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Longfellow A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Nandua A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 2 3 0 60 1.00 inf inf 60

Brian Fike, Howard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Longfellow A 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Centennial A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nandua A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5

Nathaniel Speiser, Langley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B 1.00 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Langley B 1.00 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
New Kent 1.00 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 3.00 6 9 3 60 2.75 2.00 5.00 165

Jessica Ji, Langley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Langley B 1.00 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
New Kent 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 2 4 1 60 1.08 2.00 6.00 65

Michael Sanders, Langley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Langley B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
New Kent 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.00 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70

Matt Anderson, Langley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B 1.00 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 20
Langley B 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
New Kent 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.00 3 1 3 60 0.67 1.00 1.33 40

Daniel Cunningham, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Kent 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Fiona Smith, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Kent 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Langley A 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Centennial B 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.00 2 4 2 60 1.00 1.00 3.00 60

Patrick Quion, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Kent 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Langley A 1.00 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Centennial B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.00 2 11 1 60 2.25 2.00 13.00 135

Nick Izzo, Langley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Kent 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Langley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 3.00 1 9 0 60 1.75 inf inf 105

Liam Donovan, Longfellow A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Howard 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Nandua A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Centennial A 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Total 3.00 2 9 2 60 1.83 1.00 5.50 110

Carson Flickinger, Longfellow A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Howard 1.00 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Nandua A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Centennial A 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.00 1 9 5 60 1.33 0.20 2.00 80

Ayush Pamecha, Longfellow A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Howard 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Nandua A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5

Sean Clancy, Longfellow A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Howard 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nandua A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Wenbo Wu, Longfellow B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mount Vernon B 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Nandua C 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Robinson Middle 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.00 1 11 1 60 2.00 1.00 12.00 120

John Lee, Longfellow B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mount Vernon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nandua C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson Middle 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Eric Lee, Longfellow B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mount Vernon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nandua C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson Middle 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Chris Ertman, Longfellow B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mount Vernon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nandua C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson Middle 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ritika Shrivastav, Longfellow B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mount Vernon B 1.00 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Nandua C 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson Middle 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.50 1 4 2 50 0.90 0.50 2.50 45

Jonathan Leidenheimer, Marshall

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery 1.00 9 0 2 20 6.25 4.50 4.50 125
Western Albemarle 1.00 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Quince Orchard 1.00 4 6 3 20 5.25 1.33 3.33 105
Total 3.00 15 7 7 60 4.33 2.14 3.14 260

Jack Hayden, Marshall

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Western Albemarle 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Quince Orchard 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Dittman, Marshall

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Western Albemarle 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Quince Orchard 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15

Emma Fan, Marshall

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Western Albemarle 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Quince Orchard 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 3 1 0 60 0.92 inf inf 55

Arjuna Subramanian, Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College A 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Oakland Mills 1.00 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Georgetown Day School 1.00 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Western Albemarle 1.00 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 4.00 11 9 1 80 3.12 11.00 20.00 250

Neil Dahal, Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Oakland Mills 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Georgetown Day School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Western Albemarle 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.00 1 3 2 80 0.44 0.50 2.00 35

Cathy Xue, Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College A 1.00 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Oakland Mills 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Georgetown Day School 1.00 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Western Albemarle 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 7 3 1 80 1.62 7.00 10.00 130

Alex Newman, Montgomery Blair

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College A 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Oakland Mills 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Georgetown Day School 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Western Albemarle 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 7 1 0 80 1.44 inf inf 115

Molly Reynolds, Mount Vernon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hanover 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Herndon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anselms B 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.00 1 7 0 60 1.42 inf inf 85

Adam Hazard, Mount Vernon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hanover 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Herndon A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St Anselms B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.00 0 7 0 60 1.17 0.00 inf 70

Daniel Cortez, Mount Vernon A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hanover 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Herndon A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anselms B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alyssa Kassebaum, Mount Vernon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Longfellow B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson Middle 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nandua C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Hakim Lahlou, Mount Vernon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Longfellow B 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Robinson Middle 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Nandua C 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.00 0 4 3 60 0.42 0.00 1.33 25

Juliette Mensah, Mount Vernon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Longfellow B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robinson Middle 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nandua C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Rosemary Montoya, Mount Vernon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson Middle 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Regine Victoria, Mount Vernon B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Longfellow B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nandua C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Hank Turner, Nandua A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Longfellow A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Howard 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 3.00 3 7 2 60 1.75 1.50 5.00 105

Jairo Diaz, Nandua A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Longfellow A 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Howard 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 2.00 20

Henry Hollandsworth, Nandua A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Longfellow A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Howard 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 3.00 0 10 2 60 1.50 0.00 5.00 90

Thomas Mulligan, Nandua A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Longfellow A 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Howard 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25

Emma Hollandsworth, Nandua B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Herndon B 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Edison 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Washington-Lee 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.00 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70

Heidi Waldenmaier, Nandua B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Herndon B 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Edison 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Washington-Lee 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.50 2 3 0 50 1.20 inf inf 60

Kedonte Chandler, Nandua B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Herndon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Edison 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Washington-Lee 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.50 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30

Joshua Baldwin, Nandua B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Herndon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Edison 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington-Lee 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Amy Omps, Nandua B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Herndon B 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Edison 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Washington-Lee 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.00 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Hannah Hampton, Nandua C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson Middle 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Longfellow B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Mount Vernon B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.00 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120

Stephen Fernando, Nandua C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson Middle 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Longfellow B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mount Vernon B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65

Matthew Tyler, Nandua C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson Middle 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Longfellow B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Mount Vernon B 1.00 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 3.00 3 14 1 60 3.00 3.00 17.00 180

Connor Lovett, Nandua C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson Middle 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Longfellow B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mount Vernon B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 3.00 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15

Nadege Lebert, New Kent

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B 1.00 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Centennial B 1.00 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Langley A 1.00 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 3.00 6 18 0 60 4.50 inf inf 270

Ian Schwagel, New Kent

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Centennial B 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Langley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70

Conner Barney, New Kent

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Langley A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50

Vivian Sanchez, New Kent

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Langley B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20

Paul Kirk-Davidoff, Oakland Mills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.00 5 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 95
Montgomery Blair 1.00 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
State College A 1.00 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Richard Montgomery 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 4.00 9 9 4 80 2.56 2.25 4.50 205

Angelika Hirsch, Oakland Mills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Montgomery Blair 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
State College A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15

Isaac Kirk-Davidoff, Oakland Mills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.00 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Montgomery Blair 1.00 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
State College A 1.00 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Richard Montgomery 1.00 2 3 4 20 2.00 0.50 1.25 40
Total 4.00 12 8 6 80 2.88 2.00 3.33 230

Cody Rowe, Oakland Mills

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Georgetown Day School 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Montgomery Blair 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
State College A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15

Emma Thomas, Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Western Albemarle 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Richard Montgomery 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Marshall 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Georgetown Day School 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.00 3 0 1 60 0.67 3.00 3.00 40

Natalie Rubin, Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Western Albemarle 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Richard Montgomery 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Marshall 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 2 2 0 60 0.83 inf inf 50

Parker White, Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Western Albemarle 1.00 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Richard Montgomery 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Marshall 1.00 2 2 3 20 1.75 0.67 1.33 35
Total 3.00 5 4 5 60 1.50 1.00 1.80 90

Tanay Wakhane, Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Western Albemarle 0.50 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Richard Montgomery 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Marshall 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day School 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 3.00 4 5 0 60 1.83 inf inf 110

Marana Tso, Quince Orchard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Total 2.00 2 0 1 40 0.62 2.00 2.00 25

Gabe Guedes, Richard Montgomery

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marshall 1.00 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Quince Orchard 1.00 5 2 1 20 4.50 5.00 7.00 90
Western Albemarle 1.00 4 0 2 20 2.50 2.00 2.00 50
Oakland Mills 1.00 5 2 1 20 4.50 5.00 7.00 90
Total 4.00 17 4 4 80 3.44 4.25 5.25 275

Ben Koppel, Richard Montgomery

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marshall 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Quince Orchard 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Western Albemarle 1.00 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Oakland Mills 1.00 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 4.00 5 7 0 80 1.81 inf inf 145

Roy Liu, Richard Montgomery

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marshall 1.00 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Quince Orchard 1.00 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Western Albemarle 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Oakland Mills 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.00 5 1 2 80 0.94 2.50 3.00 75

Farah Kabir, Richard Montgomery

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marshall 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Quince Orchard 1.00 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Western Albemarle 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Oakland Mills 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.00 3 4 3 80 0.88 1.00 2.33 70

Nico Petrillo, Robinson Middle

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua C 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mount Vernon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Longfellow B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.00 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5

Jacob Augelli, Robinson Middle

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua C 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Mount Vernon B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Longfellow B 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.00 0 11 3 60 1.58 0.00 3.67 95

Ryan Bradley, Robinson Middle

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua C 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Mount Vernon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Longfellow B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.00 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40

Megan Sullivan, Robinson Middle

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Nandua C 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mount Vernon B 1.00 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Longfellow B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.00 0 1 3 60 -0.08 0.00 0.33 -5

Will Fairbanks, South County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anselms A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
State College B 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westfield 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.00 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35

Lidia Morris, South County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anselms A 1.00 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
State College B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westfield 1.00 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Total 3.00 2 8 3 60 1.58 0.67 3.33 95

Jacqueline Olivo, South County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anselms A 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
State College B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westfield 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Andrew Weaver, South County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St Anselms A 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
State College B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westfield 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.00 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Ryan Montesi, St Anselms A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South County 1.00 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 3.50 70
Westfield 1.00 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Total 2.00 4 11 3 40 3.88 1.33 5.00 155

Nathaniel Monahan, St Anselms A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South County 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Westfield 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 2.00 2 1 0 40 1.00 inf inf 40

Aaron Lee, St Anselms A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
South County 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Westfield 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.00 0 1 1 40 0.12 0.00 1.00 5

Will Monahan, St Anselms B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Herndon A 1.00 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Hanover 1.00 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Mount Vernon A 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 3.00 0 9 6 60 1.00 0.00 1.50 60

Frank Daley-Young, St Anselms B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Herndon A 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Hanover 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mount Vernon A 1.00 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 3.00 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 7.00 70

Sicong Shen, State College A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.00 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Georgetown Day School 1.00 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Oakland Mills 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.00 6 10 1 60 3.08 6.00 16.00 185

Bruce McAninch, State College A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Oakland Mills 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 3.00 3 2 1 60 1.00 3.00 5.00 60

Mahima Kumara, State College A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day School 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Oakland Mills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Lear Du, State College A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day School 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Oakland Mills 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45

David Bodovski, State College B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westfield 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
South County 1.00 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 2.00 1 3 0 40 1.12 inf inf 45

Lars de Lorenzi, State College B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westfield 1.00 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
South County 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.00 2 4 0 40 1.75 inf inf 70

Kristina Lai, State College B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westfield 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
South County 0.50 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.50 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ay Kawasaki, State College B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westfield 0.50 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
South County 1.00 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.50 0 2 1 30 0.50 0.00 2.00 15

Josh Code, State College B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westfield 0.50 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
South County 0.50 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40

Peter Brown, Washington-Lee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Edison 1.00 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
Herndon B 1.00 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Nandua B 1.00 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 3.00 1 10 3 61 1.64 0.33 3.67 100

Matthew Tatum, Washington-Lee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Edison 1.00 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Herndon B 1.00 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Nandua B 1.00 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.00 1 7 1 61 1.31 1.00 8.00 80

Alex Wallace, Washington-Lee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Edison 1.00 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
Herndon B 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Nandua B 1.00 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.00 0 7 0 61 1.15 0.00 inf 70

Josh Gross, Washington-Lee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Edison 1.00 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Nandua B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.00 0 0 1 41 -0.12 0.00 0.00 -5

Kevin Andrade, Washington-Lee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Herndon B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Patrick Andrews, Western Albemarle

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quince Orchard 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery 1.00 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Montgomery Blair 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15

Sophie Solomon, Western Albemarle

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quince Orchard 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Eric Xu, Western Albemarle

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quince Orchard 1.00 9 7 0 20 10.25 inf inf 205
Marshall 1.00 11 4 1 20 10.00 11.00 15.00 200
Richard Montgomery 1.00 6 0 1 20 4.25 6.00 6.00 85
Montgomery Blair 1.00 10 5 0 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Total 4.00 36 16 2 80 8.62 18.00 26.00 690

Angela Li, Western Albemarle

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Quince Orchard 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marshall 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Trent Brown, Westfield

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College B 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St Anselms A 1.00 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
South County 1.00 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 3.00 2 1 2 60 0.50 1.00 1.50 30

Andy Oshiba, Westfield

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College B 1.00 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St Anselms A 1.00 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
South County 1.00 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.00 0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 3.00 50

Erik Rude, Westfield

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College B 1.00 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St Anselms A 1.00 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
South County 1.00 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 3.00 0 6 2 60 0.83 0.00 3.00 50

Aly Usmani, Westfield

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
State College B 1.00 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
St Anselms A 1.00 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
South County 1.00 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Total 3.00 0 7 4 60 0.83 0.00 1.75 50