2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 04, 2010 Statistics report for All Rounds
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational Individual Detail

Jake Leibeck, Adair County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Ballard 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Danville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Total 10.0 5 12 1 200 0.95 5.00 190

Luke Maupin, Adair County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe B 1.0 5 4 3 20 5.00 1.67 100
Ballard 1.0 4 7 0 20 6.50 inf 130
St. Charles A 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf 100
Loveland B 1.0 4 8 1 20 6.75 4.00 135
Danville B 1.0 3 6 0 20 5.25 inf 105
Sidney 1.0 4 5 0 20 5.50 inf 110
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 45
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 40
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Total 10.0 28 48 9 200 4.28 3.11 855

Ryan Montgomery, Adair County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Ballard 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 -10
St. Charles A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Loveland B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 14 4 200 0.75 0.50 150

Alex Durham, Adair County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Danville B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 2 1 200 0.07 0.00 15

Matt Bradley, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Sycamore B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 50
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Ballard 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 5
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 3 16 9 200 0.80 0.33 160

Jeff Casavant, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 -10
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Russell B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.5 2 8 6 190 0.42 0.33 80

Owen Tyoe, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Warren G. Harding 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 10

Brian Keefe, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Warren G. Harding 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0

Peter Jones, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf 50
Walnut Hills A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 60
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 60
Ballard 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 45
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Russell B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 10.0 4 25 1 200 1.52 4.00 305

Katie Meece, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0

Spencer Burton, Amelia

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Total 3.5 1 2 0 70 0.50 inf 35

Maged Saeed, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 50
Adair County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Tippecanoe B 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 70
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 45
St. Charles A 1.0 1 2 4 20 0.75 0.25 15
Loveland B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 45
Danville B 1.0 0 12 0 20 6.00 0.00 120
Amelia 1.0 1 8 3 20 4.00 0.33 80
Russell B 1.0 0 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 85
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf 95
Total 10.0 9 58 16 200 3.17 0.56 635

Mark Gannott, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Adair County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Tippecanoe B 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 80
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 25
St. Charles A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Loveland B 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 70
Danville B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 -10
Russell B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Total 10.0 6 28 11 200 1.57 0.55 315

Megan Seldon, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tippecanoe B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Russell B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 1 2 200 0.07 0.50 15

Calvin Knox, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20

Gabe Treves, Ballard

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0

Siddharth Dhingra, Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 35
Amelia 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Adair County 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Total 10.0 6 9 5 200 0.78 1.20 155

Vikram Somu, Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 4 0 1 20 2.75 4.00 55
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Amelia 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf 50
Parkersburg B 1.0 3 3 2 20 3.25 1.50 65
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf 75
Warren G. Harding 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 25
Walnut Hills A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 25
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Adair County 1.0 4 1 2 20 3.00 2.00 60
Total 10.0 19 17 15 200 1.90 1.27 380

Adil Khan, Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 3 1 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 5
Amelia 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf 50
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 10 10 5 200 1.12 2.00 225

Rishi Rachavelpula, Chattahoochee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore B 1.0 3 1 2 20 2.25 1.50 45
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 75
Amelia 1.0 7 3 0 20 6.75 inf 135
Parkersburg B 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 60
Fisher Catholic 1.0 4 1 3 20 2.75 1.33 55
Warren G. Harding 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 70
Walnut Hills A 1.0 3 0 2 20 1.75 1.50 35
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 25
Parkersburg A 1.0 6 1 1 20 4.75 6.00 95
Adair County 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 40
Total 10.0 35 19 16 200 3.17 2.19 635

Jackson Kulas, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.0 3 5 2 20 4.25 1.50 85
St. Charles C 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 40
Russell B 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 55
Loveland A 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 20
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 15
Walnut Hills A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Danville A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 45
Total 10.0 10 29 18 200 1.75 0.56 350

Saajid Moyen, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.0 6 1 2 20 4.50 3.00 90
St. Charles C 1.0 2 8 0 20 5.50 inf 110
Russell B 1.0 4 7 2 20 6.00 2.00 120
Loveland A 1.0 4 7 2 20 6.00 2.00 120
Tippecanoe A 1.0 7 3 0 20 6.75 inf 135
Sycamore A 1.0 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 70
Parkersburg A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 40
Walnut Hills A 1.0 7 4 1 20 7.00 7.00 140
Northmont A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 45
Danville A 1.0 7 3 0 20 6.75 inf 135
Total 10.0 40 47 13 200 5.03 3.08 1005

Jeffrey Wang, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Russell B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 40

Keval Yerigeri, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Danville A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10

Kerry Johnson, Copley

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0

Rachel Newcomb, Danville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 65
Miami Valley School A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 65
Russell A 1.0 5 1 0 20 4.25 inf 85
MVCTC 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 60
Northmont A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Northmont A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 12 26 5 200 2.08 2.40 415

Dowell Harmon, Danville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Russell A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
MVCTC 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Northmont A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf 50
Walnut Hills A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 5 14 4 200 0.97 1.25 195

Ethan Robinson, Danville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 30
Miami Valley School A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 40
Russell A 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf 85
MVCTC 1.0 2 5 3 20 3.25 0.67 65
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 15
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 40
Northmont A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 5
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 30
Copley 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0
Total 10.0 11 25 20 200 1.57 0.55 315

Zaid Siddiqui, Danville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Total 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 55

Maya Craig-Lauer, Danville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Total 10.0 0 12 4 200 0.50 0.00 100

Emma Breitenbach, Danville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Loveland B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf 60
Sidney 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10
Adair County 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 10.0 2 31 4 200 1.60 0.50 320

Antony Damico, Danville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 5 0 200 0.33 inf 65

Brittany Kenyon, Danville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 1 2 0 200 0.17 inf 35

Ethan Kunkler, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 50
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 85
Amelia 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
St. Charles A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Total 9.0 6 23 8 180 1.56 0.75 280

Dominic Competti, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 30
St. Charles A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 6.5 0 9 0 130 0.69 0.00 90

Caitlin Albert, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20

Austin Reed, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Amelia 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 8.0 5 7 1 160 0.88 5.00 140

Tom Moore, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Amelia 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 4 1 90 0.39 0.00 35

Anna Carr, Fisher Catholic

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20

Suzy Culbertson, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Parkersburg A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
St. Charles C 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Copley 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Sycamore A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 8.5 0 13 2 170 0.71 0.00 120

BJ Quinones, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Parkersburg A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
St. Charles C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Total 7.0 1 10 0 140 0.82 inf 115

Shelby Copenhaver, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Parkersburg A 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 5
St. Charles C 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 5
Copley 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Sycamore A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Russell B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Danville B 1.0 0 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 35
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 7.5 0 17 9 150 0.83 0.00 125

Kenneth Li, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Danville B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 2 70 0.14 0.00 10

Emily Myers, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Copley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Danville B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf 35

Andrea Peeler, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf 15
Copley 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Russell B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf 85

Craig Slusher, Loveland A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Tippecanoe A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 -10
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 0 2 70 -0.14 0.00 -10

Drew Demmerle, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Ballard 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 0 1 110 -0.05 0.00 -5

Matt Morrison, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
St. Charles A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 30

Grant Portune, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0

Anna Ralph, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Sycamore B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf 25

Kate Rice, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 2 80 -0.12 0.00 -10

Akaash Sheth, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 35

Emily Tedford, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf 25
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf 65

Nic Cullen, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Total 2.0 1 0 1 40 0.25 1.00 10

Sarah Goldenberg, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
MVCTC 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 30

Joe Trewiler, Loveland B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sidney 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0

Bob Dyer, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Danville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
MVCTC 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 10.0 1 17 3 200 0.85 0.33 170

Arianna Yanes, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Danville A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
St. Charles B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Loveland A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 -10
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 10.0 0 9 6 200 0.30 0.00 60

Lily Richards-Todd, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Danville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
MVCTC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Loveland A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 10.0 1 13 1 200 0.70 1.00 140

Jonathan Nguyen, Miami Valley School A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
St. Charles B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 65
Northmont A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Russell A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
MVCTC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Loveland A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Danville B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Total 10.0 5 19 7 200 1.15 0.71 230

James Ullett, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Russell B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Loveland A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Sycamore B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
MVCTC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Loveland B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 10.0 1 15 2 200 0.78 0.50 155

James Sullivan, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Copley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
St. Charles C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Loveland A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Loveland B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 10.0 0 15 1 200 0.72 0.00 145

Manish Paranjpe, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 0.2 0 1 0 4 2.50 0.00 10
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Loveland A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
MVCTC 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.2 2 7 7 164 0.40 0.29 65

Ishan Paranjpe, Miami Valley School B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 0.2 0 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
St. Charles C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Loveland A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Sycamore B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
MVCTC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 8.2 1 7 5 164 0.37 0.20 60

Thomas Adamson , MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Danville A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
St. Charles B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Loveland B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 10.0 2 19 0 200 1.10 inf 220

Samantha Knittle , MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0

Abby Sherman, MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0

Morgan Silvers , MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 0 0 0 170 0.00 0.00 0

Evan Werts , MVCTC

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 5
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.5 0 3 3 190 0.08 0.00 15

Michael Czupryn, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
St. Charles B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Russell A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf 55
Danville A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Danville A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Copley 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Total 11.0 10 28 1 220 1.93 10.00 425

Brandon Williams, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 1.0 5 7 1 20 7.00 5.00 140
St. Charles B 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 100
Walnut Hills B 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf 90
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 4 3 20 2.00 0.33 40
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 4 4 0 20 5.00 inf 100
Russell A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 65
Danville A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 60
Danville A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf 70
Copley 1.0 2 3 3 20 2.25 0.67 45
Walnut Hills A 1.0 5 2 2 20 4.25 2.50 85
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 40
Total 11.0 31 44 14 220 3.80 2.21 835

Dan Welch, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
St. Charles B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Miami Valley School A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf 60
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Russell A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Danville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Copley 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Walnut Hills A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Total 11.0 9 9 3 220 0.95 3.00 210

Emily Bingham, Northmont A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Danville A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
Copley 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Walnut Hills A 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 11.0 9 9 3 220 0.95 3.00 210

Jim Coury, Olmsted Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland B 1.0 4 3 2 20 4.00 2.00 80
Tippecanoe B 1.0 2 5 1 20 3.75 2.00 75
Danville B 1.0 6 1 2 20 4.50 3.00 90
Ballard 1.0 1 7 1 20 4.00 1.00 80
Sidney 1.0 4 6 2 20 5.50 2.00 110
St. Charles A 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 90
Adair County 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf 85
Chattahoochee 1.0 4 6 1 20 5.75 4.00 115
Adair County 1.0 5 4 0 20 5.75 inf 115
Parkersburg A 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 80
Northmont A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 65
Total 11.0 32 56 11 220 4.48 2.91 985

Mike Coury, Olmsted Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Danville B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Ballard 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Sidney 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Adair County 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northmont A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Total 11.0 2 17 6 220 0.77 0.33 170

Sohan Vartak, Olmsted Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland B 1.0 2 0 2 20 1.00 1.00 20
Tippecanoe B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Danville B 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 30
Ballard 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 30
Sidney 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
St. Charles A 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 60
Adair County 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Adair County 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 45
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 11.0 13 15 12 220 1.30 1.08 285

Marty Mendenhall, Olmsted Falls A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Tippecanoe B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf 70
Danville B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 11.0 2 9 0 220 0.55 inf 120

Emily Nageotte, Olmsted Falls B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Danville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 9.0 1 12 2 180 0.69 0.50 125

Brad Sevcik, Olmsted Falls B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Russell A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
MVCTC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 50
Northmont A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Danville A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
St. Charles A 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 9.0 5 23 1 180 1.67 5.00 300

Tom Hoy, Olmsted Falls B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
MVCTC 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Danville A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
St. Charles B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Total 9.0 4 11 3 180 0.86 1.33 155

Nathan Seese, Olmsted Falls B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Russell A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 45
MVCTC 1.0 4 4 1 20 4.75 4.00 95
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Northmont A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Danville A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
St. Charles B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 9.0 7 19 11 180 1.33 0.64 240

Chris Traylor, Olmsted Falls C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 50
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Amelia 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 15
Danville B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 10.0 3 21 6 200 1.12 0.50 225

Lucas Alstadt, Olmsted Falls C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Sycamore B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Amelia 1.0 6 0 0 20 4.50 inf 90
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Loveland A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 10.0 6 19 1 200 1.38 6.00 275

Julie Wu, Olmsted Falls C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 10

Andy Nageotte, Olmsted Falls C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 50

Nick Brumfield, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 1.0 2 10 2 20 6.00 1.00 120
Loveland A 1.0 2 8 2 20 5.00 1.00 100
Sycamore A 1.0 5 5 3 20 5.50 1.67 110
Miami Valley School B 1.0 2 10 1 20 6.25 2.00 125
Russell B 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 70
Tippecanoe A 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf 95
Copley 1.0 3 4 3 20 3.50 1.00 70
Adair County 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 60
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 40
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Total 10.0 22 61 17 200 4.28 1.29 855

Henry Wang, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Loveland A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Sycamore A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tippecanoe A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Copley 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Adair County 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 35
Total 10.0 5 19 5 200 1.20 1.00 240

Tyler Morrison, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Russell B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Copley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 2 2 0 200 0.25 inf 50

Michael Cordonier, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 10

Ian Collins, Parkersburg A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
St. Charles C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Russell B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Tippecanoe A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Copley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 4 0 90 0.44 0.00 40

Carl Fernandes, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Amelia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
St. Charles B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Total 9.0 1 18 1 180 1.06 1.00 190

Alex Wilson, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
St. Charles C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 5.5 1 3 2 110 0.32 0.50 35

Laura Daily, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 10

Dakota Kellerman, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Warren G. Harding 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30

Corey Coe, Parkersburg B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Amelia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 8.5 1 3 2 170 0.21 0.50 35

Luke Lewis, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 35
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Danville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 5
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Northmont A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
MVCTC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Sycamore A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Sidney 1.0 2 4 3 23 2.39 0.67 55
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Total 10.0 4 30 11 203 1.50 0.36 305

William VanDeren, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf 70
Danville A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
St. Charles B 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf 95
Miami Valley School A 1.0 2 7 1 20 4.75 2.00 95
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
MVCTC 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf 95
Sycamore A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 10.0 7 40 5 203 2.36 1.40 480

Savannah Tate, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 35
Danville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf 40
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
MVCTC 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 50
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Sidney 1.0 0 2 0 23 0.87 0.00 20
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 15
Total 10.0 5 15 5 203 0.99 1.00 200

Jordan Keeton, Russell A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
St. Charles B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Northmont A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
MVCTC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 1 4 1 203 0.25 1.00 50

Claire Lyon, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Copley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles C 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 60
Loveland A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Amelia 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Total 10.0 2 25 3 200 1.32 0.67 265

Tanner Riffe, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Parkersburg A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
St. Charles C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Ballard 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 8 4 160 0.38 0.00 60

Joe VanDeren, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Copley 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
St. Charles C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Loveland A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 0 19 2 200 0.90 0.00 180

Nick Daniels, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
St. Charles C 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf 25
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Ballard 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Amelia 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Total 8.0 2 12 1 160 0.91 2.00 145

Nick Short, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 5
Ballard 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 15

Daniel Sorrell, Russell B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Parkersburg A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Total 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 5

Steven Darnell, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Sidney 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Adair County 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 9.0 2 12 1 180 0.81 2.00 145

Matt Sova, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf 40
Sidney 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 50
Ballard 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Loveland B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 25
Total 9.0 7 13 2 180 1.25 3.50 225

Greg Lindsey, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf 75
Sidney 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Adair County 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 45
Tippecanoe B 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 70
Ballard 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 15
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Loveland B 1.0 1 8 2 20 4.25 0.50 85
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 95
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 11 0 20 5.50 0.00 110
Total 9.0 7 53 8 180 3.31 0.88 595

Andy Hof, St. Charles A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Loveland B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 3 4 0 180 0.47 inf 85

Chris Mescher, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Russell A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
MVCTC 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 9.0 0 17 2 180 0.89 0.00 160

Rob LaTour, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0

Andrew Luft, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10

Stuart Hudelson, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Danville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30

Richard, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
MVCTC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 30

Francis, St. Charles B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
MVCTC 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Walnut Hills B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 4.0 0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 40

Kyle Adkin, St. Charles C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Russell B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 0.00 60

Phillip Hurst, St. Charles C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Copley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Sycamore A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 10
Russell B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
St. Charles B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 9.0 0 17 3 180 0.86 0.00 155

Jacob Stinnet, St. Charles C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Loveland A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 40
Total 9.0 1 19 1 180 1.11 1.00 200

Connor Kleman, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
Loveland B 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf 80
Danville B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf 35
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 3 20 0 203 1.21 inf 245

Jon Bowers, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Loveland B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 60
Danville B 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf 95
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Adair County 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Tippecanoe B 1.0 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 90
Warren G. Harding 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 40
Russell A 1.0 0 7 1 23 2.83 0.00 65
Sycamore A 1.0 0 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 10.0 7 47 12 203 2.54 0.58 515

Ben Winks, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Danville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Adair County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 4 3 0 203 0.44 inf 90

Ryan Gates, Sidney

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Ballard 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Tippecanoe B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 0 4 4 203 0.10 0.00 20

Aaron Kaufman, Sycamore A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Copley 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 0 11 4 200 0.45 0.00 90

Artur Meller, Sycamore A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 0 9 2 20 4.00 0.00 80
Tippecanoe A 1.0 2 8 2 20 5.00 1.00 100
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 40
St. Charles C 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 65
Loveland A 1.0 1 9 1 20 5.00 1.00 100
Copley 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 40
Miami Valley School B 1.0 3 6 2 20 4.75 1.50 95
Russell A 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 65
Warren G. Harding 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 55
Sidney 1.0 0 9 2 20 4.00 0.00 80
Total 10.0 11 64 17 200 3.60 0.65 720

Pinar Inanli, Sycamore A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Tippecanoe A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf 40
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Total 10.0 3 8 1 200 0.60 3.00 120

Soham Agarwal, Sycamore A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Tippecanoe A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Loveland A 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 5
Copley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Total 10.0 5 3 3 200 0.45 1.67 90

Brendan Corcoran, Sycamore B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Amelia 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 55
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 45
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 65
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 20
Loveland B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
MVCTC 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 10.0 3 26 8 200 1.32 0.38 265

Erik Bao, Sycamore B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 5
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 -15
Loveland B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 50
MVCTC 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Total 10.0 1 11 9 200 0.40 0.11 80

Olivia Smith, Sycamore B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
MVCTC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 30

Josh Brown, Tippecanoe A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland A 1.0 1 9 1 20 5.00 1.00 100
Sycamore A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 30
Miami Valley School B 1.0 3 4 2 20 3.75 1.50 75
Russell B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 50
Copley 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
St. Charles C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
Total 7.0 7 24 9 140 2.14 0.78 300

Joe Gauthier, Tippecanoe A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Miami Valley School B 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf 40
Russell B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Copley 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Parkersburg A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 20
St. Charles C 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 45
Total 7.0 4 14 4 140 1.29 1.00 180

Steven Chaney, Tippecanoe A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Miami Valley School B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Russell B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf 50
Copley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 7.0 3 11 0 140 1.11 inf 155

Max Witeof, Tippecanoe A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Loveland A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Russell B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Copley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 7.0 0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 25

Chris Preteroti, Tippecanoe B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Loveland B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Danville B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 2 140 0.21 0.00 30

Thomas Gaier, Tippecanoe B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Ballard 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
St. Charles A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Loveland B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Danville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Total 7.0 2 7 0 140 0.71 inf 100

Ermias Kebede, Tippecanoe B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5
Danville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 35

Joshua Bellas, Tippecanoe B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Adair County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Loveland B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sidney 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 10

Joe Nutter, Walnut Hills A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls C 0.8 3 5 0 17 5.59 inf 95
Parkersburg B 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf 80
Warren G. Harding 1.0 5 7 0 20 7.25 inf 145
Sycamore B 0.7 3 8 1 14 8.57 3.00 120
Amelia 1.0 2 4 2 20 3.00 1.00 60
Fisher Catholic 0.8 2 4 1 17 3.82 2.00 65
Chattahoochee 1.0 3 4 1 20 4.00 3.00 80
Copley 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 45
Danville A 1.0 2 5 2 20 3.50 1.00 70
Northmont A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf 75
Total 9.4 27 47 8 188 4.44 3.38 835

Ashwin Kumar, Walnut Hills A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls C 0.7 0 1 0 13 0.77 0.00 10
Parkersburg B 0.8 0 2 1 16 0.94 0.00 15
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Amelia 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Danville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northmont A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Total 9.4 1 11 2 189 0.61 0.50 115

Josh Mansfield, Walnut Hills A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 25
Parkersburg B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Warren G. Harding 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sycamore B 0.8 0 1 0 16 0.62 0.00 10
Amelia 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fisher Catholic 0.7 0 2 0 13 1.54 0.00 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Copley 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf 30
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.4 3 12 2 189 0.82 1.50 155

Stuart Johnson, Walnut Hills A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Warren G. Harding 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Sycamore B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Amelia 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 5
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf 65
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Copley 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Danville A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 25
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.5 6 16 4 190 1.21 1.50 230

Sarah Berman, Walnut Hills A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Olmsted Falls C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Parkersburg B 0.2 0 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.2 0 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 0

John McCormick, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
MVCTC 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Northmont A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Danville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
St. Charles B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 7.0 0 11 0 140 0.79 0.00 110

Matt Roth, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
MVCTC 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 55
Northmont A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Danville A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
St. Charles B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Russell B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 2 6 3 130 0.58 0.67 75

Alex Reblando, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
MVCTC 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Danville A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
St. Charles B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Amelia 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Ballard 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0

Matt Verbryke, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
MVCTC 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 20
Northmont A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 30
Olmsted Falls B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Danville A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
St. Charles B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 60
Miami Valley School A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 70
Russell B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 40
Amelia 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Ballard 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 9.0 3 30 1 180 1.89 3.00 340

Sarah Adams, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Northmont A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
St. Charles B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Miami Valley School A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Russell B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Amelia 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Ballard 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 55

Will, Walnut Hills B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Russell A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
MVCTC 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Northmont A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Olmsted Falls B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 15
Danville A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
St. Charles B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 10
Miami Valley School A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Russell B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf 35
Amelia 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Ballard 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 -5
Total 8.5 2 16 3 170 1.03 0.67 175

Michael Coates, Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Amelia 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 40
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 50
Walnut Hills A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 25
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 1 11 2 20 5.75 0.50 115
Parkersburg B 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf 100
Chattahoochee 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf 75
Sycamore B 1.0 2 7 0 20 5.00 inf 100
Sidney 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 55
Sycamore A 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf 90
Russell A 1.0 1 8 0 20 4.75 inf 95
Total 10.0 12 60 7 200 3.73 1.71 745

Sam Eartly, Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Amelia 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 -10
Fisher Catholic 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Russell A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Total 10.0 0 10 2 200 0.45 0.00 90

Korey Gall, Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Amelia 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf 45
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Sidney 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5
Russell A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 1 12 3 200 0.60 0.33 120

Joseph Angelo, Warren G. Harding

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts
Amelia 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 30
Fisher Catholic 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf 15
Walnut Hills A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Olmsted Falls C 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 10
Parkersburg B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0
Sycamore B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sidney 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Sycamore A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 10
Russell A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 20
Total 10.0 2 10 1 200 0.62 2.00 125