2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 04, 2010 Statistics report for All Rounds
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational Team Standings

Fawcett

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Northmont A 11 0 0 1.000 457.3 150.5 306.8 59 90 21 220 22.86 2.81 149 3350 22.48
2 Russell A 6 4 0 0.600 293.5 212.5 81.0 17 89 22 203 14.46 0.77 104 1900 18.27
3 Danville A 6 4 0 0.600 286.0 235.5 50.5 29 70 31 200 14.30 0.94 99 1880 18.99
4 Olmsted Falls B 5 5 0 0.500 222.2 216.7 5.6 17 65 17 180 11.11 1.00 82 1180 14.39
5 Walnut Hills B 5 5 0 0.500 176.0 216.0 -40.0 7 69 8 200 8.80 0.88 76 1005 13.22
6 Miami Valley School A 5 5 0 0.500 144.5 208.0 -63.5 7 58 17 200 7.22 0.41 65 845 13.00
7 St. Charles B 2 8 0 0.200 51.1 260.6 -209.4 0 29 4 180 2.56 0.00 29 190 6.55
8 MVCTC 0 10 0 0.000 35.5 280.5 -245.0 2 22 3 200 1.77 0.67 24 120 5.00

Oelman

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Olmsted Falls A 10 1 0 0.909 439.1 170.0 269.1 49 97 29 220 21.95 1.69 146 3270 22.40
2 St. Charles A 7 3 0 0.700 312.2 191.1 121.1 19 82 11 180 15.61 1.73 101 1760 17.43
3 Adair County 6 4 0 0.600 357.0 214.5 142.5 35 76 15 200 17.85 2.33 111 2360 21.26
4 Ballard 6 4 0 0.600 252.0 169.5 82.5 16 89 29 200 12.60 0.55 105 1535 14.62
5 Sidney 5 5 0 0.500 220.5 221.5 -1.0 14 74 16 203 10.86 0.88 88 1335 15.17
6 Danville B 2 8 0 0.200 112.0 256.0 -144.0 4 50 8 200 5.60 0.50 54 600 11.11
7 Tippecanoe B 1 9 0 0.100 40.7 360.0 -319.3 2 16 3 140 2.04 0.67 18 110 6.11
8 Loveland B 1 9 0 0.100 29.0 278.0 -249.0 3 17 5 200 1.45 0.60 20 100 5.00

Millett

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Chattahoochee 8 2 0 0.800 389.5 163.0 226.5 70 55 41 200 19.48 1.71 125 2500 20.00
2 Walnut Hills A 8 2 0 0.800 363.0 172.5 190.5 37 86 16 200 18.15 2.31 123 2295 18.66
3 Warren G. Harding 8 2 0 0.800 301.0 167.0 134.0 15 92 13 200 15.05 1.15 107 1930 18.04
4 Fisher Catholic 6 4 0 0.600 145.0 235.6 -90.6 11 47 10 180 7.25 1.10 58 720 12.41
5 Olmsted Falls C 3 7 0 0.300 91.0 229.0 -138.0 9 46 7 200 4.55 1.29 54 350 6.48
6 Sycamore B 3 7 0 0.300 76.0 220.0 -144.0 4 40 17 200 3.80 0.24 44 385 8.75
7 Parkersburg B 3 7 0 0.300 72.2 233.9 -161.7 3 28 5 180 3.61 0.60 31 350 11.29
8 Amelia 2 8 0 0.200 132.0 214.5 -82.5 10 52 16 200 6.60 0.62 61 730 11.97

Rike

Rank Team W L T Pct PPG PAPG Mrg 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
1 Copley 8 2 0 0.800 441.5 144.0 297.5 50 81 31 200 22.07 1.61 131 3010 22.98
2 Parkersburg A 8 2 0 0.800 348.0 158.0 190.0 29 87 22 200 17.40 1.32 116 2285 19.70
3 Sycamore A 7 3 0 0.700 274.0 176.5 97.5 19 86 25 200 13.70 0.76 105 1720 16.38
4 Tippecanoe A 4 6 0 0.400 218.6 211.4 7.1 14 52 14 140 10.93 1.00 66 870 13.18
5 Russell B 4 6 0 0.400 147.0 218.5 -71.5 4 67 12 200 7.35 0.33 71 800 11.27
6 Loveland A 4 6 0 0.400 102.0 232.0 -130.0 3 51 15 200 5.10 0.20 54 540 10.00
7 St. Charles C 4 6 0 0.400 82.8 244.4 -161.7 1 42 4 180 4.14 0.25 43 330 7.67
8 Miami Valley School B 3 7 0 0.300 89.5 241.5 -152.0 4 44 15 200 4.47 0.27 48 470 9.79