2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational on December 04, 2010 Statistics report for All Rounds
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

2010 Rowdy Raider Invitational Team Detail

Adair County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe B W 490 55 7 7 3 20 24.50 2.33 14 330 23.57
Ballard W 415 145 5 8 2 20 20.75 2.50 13 270 20.77
St. Charles A W 455 195 5 8 0 20 22.75 inf 13 300 23.08
Loveland B W 515 0 5 13 2 20 25.75 2.50 18 320 17.78
Danville B W 410 90 3 10 1 20 20.50 3.00 13 270 20.77
Sidney W 495 105 5 10 0 20 24.75 inf 15 320 21.33
Olmsted Falls A L 190 460 2 4 4 20 9.50 0.50 6 140 23.33
Parkersburg A L 210 275 0 8 2 20 10.50 0.00 8 140 17.50
Olmsted Falls A L 130 530 1 3 1 20 6.50 1.00 4 90 22.50
Chattahoochee L 260 290 2 5 0 20 13.00 inf 7 180 25.71
Total 3570 2145 35 76 15 200 17.85 2.33 111 2360 21.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jake Leibeck Adair County 10.0 5 12 1 200 0.95 5.00 190 19.00
Luke Maupin Adair County 10.0 28 48 9 200 4.28 3.11 855 85.50
Ryan Montgomery Adair County 10.0 2 14 4 200 0.75 0.50 150 15.00
Alex Durham Adair County 10.0 0 2 1 200 0.07 0.00 15 1.50

Amelia

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Warren G. Harding L 145 190 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7 80 11.43
Sycamore B W 195 130 1 6 2 20 9.75 0.50 7 130 18.57
Chattahoochee L 5 595 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1 0 0.00
Fisher Catholic L 210 235 3 7 1 20 10.50 3.00 10 100 10.00
Walnut Hills A L 85 295 1 3 2 20 4.25 0.50 4 50 12.50
Olmsted Falls C L 145 150 0 7 3 20 7.25 0.00 6 90 15.00
Parkersburg B W 235 60 0 9 1 20 11.75 0.00 9 150 16.67
Ballard L 90 165 1 6 1 20 4.50 1.00 7 20 2.86
Walnut Hills B L 105 165 3 1 2 20 5.25 1.50 4 60 15.00
Russell B L 105 160 1 5 2 20 5.25 0.50 6 50 8.33
Total 1320 2145 10 52 16 200 6.60 0.62 61 730 11.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Matt Bradley Amelia 10.0 3 16 9 200 0.80 0.33 160 16.00
Jeff Casavant Amelia 9.5 2 8 6 190 0.42 0.33 80 8.42
Owen Tyoe Amelia 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 10 2.86
Brian Keefe Amelia 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Peter Jones Amelia 10.0 4 25 1 200 1.52 4.00 305 30.50
Katie Meece Amelia 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Spencer Burton Amelia 3.5 1 2 0 70 0.50 inf 35 10.00

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sidney L 190 220 0 9 3 20 9.50 0.00 9 115 12.78
Adair County L 145 415 1 5 2 20 7.25 0.50 6 90 15.00
Tippecanoe B W 415 45 6 9 3 20 20.75 2.00 15 250 16.67
Olmsted Falls A L 185 455 3 4 4 20 9.25 0.75 7 120 17.14
St. Charles A L 160 210 1 6 5 20 8.00 0.20 7 110 15.71
Loveland B W 315 10 2 10 3 20 15.75 0.67 12 200 16.67
Danville B W 380 60 0 13 0 20 19.00 0.00 13 250 19.23
Amelia W 165 90 1 8 6 20 8.25 0.17 9 100 11.11
Russell B W 205 105 0 12 3 20 10.25 0.00 12 100 8.33
Walnut Hills B W 360 85 2 13 0 20 18.00 inf 15 200 13.33
Total 2520 1695 16 89 29 200 12.60 0.55 105 1535 14.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Maged Saeed Ballard 10.0 9 58 16 200 3.17 0.56 635 63.50
Mark Gannott Ballard 10.0 6 28 11 200 1.57 0.55 315 31.50
Megan Seldon Ballard 10.0 1 1 2 200 0.07 0.50 15 1.50
Calvin Knox Ballard 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
Gabe Treves Ballard 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Chattahoochee

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sycamore B W 480 25 11 3 3 20 24.00 3.67 14 300 21.43
Olmsted Falls C W 350 100 5 7 7 20 17.50 0.71 12 240 20.00
Amelia W 595 5 11 7 0 20 29.75 inf 18 360 20.00
Parkersburg B W 515 40 6 9 5 20 25.75 1.20 15 360 24.00
Fisher Catholic W 455 45 7 9 4 20 22.75 1.75 16 280 17.50
Warren G. Harding W 350 195 6 5 6 20 17.50 1.00 11 240 21.82
Walnut Hills A L 220 375 4 3 4 20 11.00 1.00 7 150 21.43
Olmsted Falls A L 240 390 5 2 5 20 12.00 1.00 7 170 24.29
Parkersburg A W 400 195 8 5 2 20 20.00 4.00 13 240 18.46
Adair County W 290 260 7 5 5 20 14.50 1.40 12 160 13.33
Total 3895 1630 70 55 41 200 19.48 1.71 125 2500 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Siddharth Dhingra Chattahoochee 10.0 6 9 5 200 0.78 1.20 155 15.50
Vikram Somu Chattahoochee 10.0 19 17 15 200 1.90 1.27 380 38.00
Adil Khan Chattahoochee 10.0 10 10 5 200 1.12 2.00 225 22.50
Rishi Rachavelpula Chattahoochee 10.0 35 19 16 200 3.17 2.19 635 63.50

Copley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School B W 615 20 9 7 4 20 30.75 2.25 16 430 26.88
St. Charles C W 510 40 4 12 2 20 25.50 2.00 16 340 21.25
Russell B W 565 65 6 10 3 20 28.25 2.00 16 390 24.38
Loveland A W 490 50 5 9 5 20 24.50 1.00 14 350 25.00
Tippecanoe A W 455 60 7 7 2 20 22.75 3.50 14 290 20.71
Sycamore A W 375 210 0 12 3 20 18.75 0.00 12 270 22.50
Parkersburg A L 205 295 2 5 5 20 10.25 0.40 7 150 21.43
Walnut Hills A W 490 205 8 6 2 20 24.50 4.00 14 320 22.86
Northmont A L 220 340 1 6 3 20 11.00 0.33 7 160 22.86
Danville A W 490 155 8 7 2 20 24.50 4.00 15 310 20.67
Total 4415 1440 50 81 31 200 22.07 1.61 131 3010 22.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jackson Kulas Copley 10.0 10 29 18 200 1.75 0.56 350 35.00
Saajid Moyen Copley 10.0 40 47 13 200 5.03 3.08 1005 100.50
Jeffrey Wang Copley 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 40 4.00
Keval Yerigeri Copley 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10 2.00
Kerry Johnson Copley 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Danville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles B W 310 60 2 9 6 20 15.50 0.33 11 220 20.00
Miami Valley School A W 410 65 5 9 3 20 20.50 1.67 14 260 18.57
Russell A W 435 175 9 5 0 20 21.75 inf 14 250 17.86
MVCTC W 415 70 3 10 4 20 20.75 0.75 13 290 22.31
Walnut Hills B W 250 185 1 9 3 20 12.50 0.33 10 160 16.00
Olmsted Falls B W 320 125 2 9 4 20 16.00 0.50 11 220 20.00
Northmont A L 225 335 2 6 3 20 11.25 0.67 8 150 18.75
Northmont A L 165 455 3 3 2 20 8.25 1.50 6 100 16.67
Walnut Hills A L 175 395 1 6 2 20 8.75 0.50 7 110 15.71
Copley L 155 490 1 4 4 20 7.75 0.25 5 120 24.00
Total 2860 2355 29 70 31 200 14.30 0.94 99 1880 18.99

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Rachel Newcomb Danville A 10.0 12 26 5 200 2.08 2.40 415 41.50
Dowell Harmon Danville A 10.0 5 14 4 200 0.97 1.25 195 19.50
Ethan Robinson Danville A 10.0 11 25 20 200 1.57 0.55 315 31.50
Zaid Siddiqui Danville A 10.0 1 5 2 200 0.28 0.50 55 5.50

Danville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles A L 70 330 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 4 30 7.50
Loveland B W 225 30 0 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10 130 13.00
Olmsted Falls A L 140 460 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Sidney L 35 380 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 3 20 6.67
Adair County L 90 410 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5 40 8.00
Tippecanoe B W 200 50 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 8 120 15.00
Ballard L 60 380 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 2 40 20.00
Olmsted Falls C L 120 130 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5 70 14.00
Loveland A L 105 155 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6 50 8.33
Miami Valley School A L 75 235 0 5 1 20 3.75 0.00 5 30 6.00
Total 1120 2560 4 50 8 200 5.60 0.50 54 600 11.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Maya Craig-Lauer Danville B 10.0 0 12 4 200 0.50 0.00 100 10.00
Emma Breitenbach Danville B 10.0 2 31 4 200 1.60 0.50 320 32.00
Antony Damico Danville B 10.0 1 5 0 200 0.33 inf 65 6.50
Brittany Kenyon Danville B 10.0 1 2 0 200 0.17 inf 35 3.50

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Parkersburg B W 195 30 3 8 2 20 9.75 1.50 11 80 7.27
Warren G. Harding L 50 290 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Sycamore B W 220 120 5 5 1 20 11.00 5.00 10 100 10.00
Amelia W 235 210 2 6 1 20 11.75 2.00 8 150 18.75
Chattahoochee L 45 455 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2 30 15.00
Walnut Hills A L 50 415 0 2 2 20 2.50 0.00 2 40 20.00
Olmsted Falls C W 225 85 0 9 1 20 11.25 0.00 9 140 15.56
St. Charles A L 80 360 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4 40 10.00
Tippecanoe A W Forfeit
Olmsted Falls B W 205 155 0 9 1 20 10.25 0.00 9 120 13.33
Total 1305 2120 11 47 10 180 7.25 1.10 58 720 12.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Ethan Kunkler Fisher Catholic 9.0 6 23 8 180 1.56 0.75 280 31.11
Dominic Competti Fisher Catholic 6.5 0 9 0 130 0.69 0.00 90 13.85
Caitlin Albert Fisher Catholic 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
Austin Reed Fisher Catholic 8.0 5 7 1 160 0.88 5.00 140 17.50
Tom Moore Fisher Catholic 4.5 0 4 1 90 0.39 0.00 35 7.78
Anna Carr Fisher Catholic 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 20 6.67

Loveland A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tippecanoe A L 75 345 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf 3 40 13.33
Parkersburg A L 55 435 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3 30 10.00
St. Charles C W 125 120 2 5 3 20 6.25 0.67 7 60 8.57
Copley L 50 490 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 3 30 10.00
Sycamore A L 65 325 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3 40 13.33
Miami Valley School B W 120 60 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 7 60 8.57
Russell B L 150 185 0 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 7 80 11.43
Miami Valley School A L 45 195 0 4 3 20 2.25 0.00 4 20 5.00
Danville B W 155 105 0 8 3 20 7.75 0.00 8 90 11.25
Olmsted Falls C W 180 60 0 9 0 20 9.00 0.00 9 90 10.00
Total 1020 2320 3 51 15 200 5.10 0.20 54 540 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Suzy Culbertson Loveland A 8.5 0 13 2 170 0.71 0.00 120 14.12
BJ Quinones Loveland A 7.0 1 10 0 140 0.82 inf 115 16.43
Shelby Copenhaver Loveland A 7.5 0 17 9 150 0.83 0.00 125 16.67
Kenneth Li Loveland A 3.5 0 2 2 70 0.14 0.00 10 2.86
Emily Myers Loveland A 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf 35 7.00
Andrea Peeler Loveland A 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf 85 17.00
Craig Slusher Loveland A 3.5 0 0 2 70 -0.14 0.00 -10 -2.86

Loveland B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls A L 10 550 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
Danville B L 30 225 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Sidney L 25 345 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2 10 5.00
Adair County L 0 515 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Tippecanoe B L 55 60 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3 30 10.00
Ballard L 10 315 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
St. Charles A L 25 455 1 0 0 20 1.25 inf 1 10 10.00
MVCTC W 65 30 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4 30 7.50
Sycamore B L 30 150 1 1 1 20 1.50 1.00 2 10 5.00
Miami Valley School B L 40 135 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4 0 0.00
Total 290 2780 3 17 5 200 1.45 0.60 20 100 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Drew Demmerle Loveland B 5.5 0 0 1 110 -0.05 0.00 -5 -0.91
Katherine Borger Loveland B 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 10 6.67
Matt Morrison Loveland B 5.5 0 3 0 110 0.27 0.00 30 5.45
Grant Portune Loveland B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Anna Ralph Loveland B 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf 25 5.00
Kate Rice Loveland B 4.0 0 0 2 80 -0.12 0.00 -10 -2.50
Akaash Sheth Loveland B 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 35 8.75
Emily Tedford Loveland B 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf 65 13.00
Nic Cullen Loveland B 2.0 1 0 1 40 0.25 1.00 10 5.00
Sarah Goldenberg Loveland B 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 30 12.00
Joe Trewiler Loveland B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Miami Valley School A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls B L 80 230 0 4 4 20 4.00 0.00 4 60 15.00
Danville A L 65 410 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 4 30 7.50
St. Charles B W 220 85 3 8 1 20 11.00 3.00 11 100 9.09
Northmont A L 95 520 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4 60 15.00
Russell A L 130 360 2 2 0 20 6.50 inf 4 80 20.00
MVCTC W 190 30 0 8 2 20 9.50 0.00 8 120 15.00
Walnut Hills B L 65 235 0 3 2 20 3.25 0.00 3 45 15.00
Loveland A W 195 45 0 8 3 20 9.75 0.00 8 130 16.25
Olmsted Falls C W 170 90 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 8 100 12.50
Danville B W 235 75 1 10 0 20 11.75 inf 11 120 10.91
Total 1445 2080 7 58 17 200 7.22 0.41 65 845 13.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Bob Dyer Miami Valley School A 10.0 1 17 3 200 0.85 0.33 170 17.00
Arianna Yanes Miami Valley School A 10.0 0 9 6 200 0.30 0.00 60 6.00
Lily Richards-Todd Miami Valley School A 10.0 1 13 1 200 0.70 1.00 140 14.00
Jonathan Nguyen Miami Valley School A 10.0 5 19 7 200 1.15 0.71 230 23.00

Miami Valley School B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Copley L 20 615 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 1 10 10.00
Russell B L 80 245 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 5 30 6.00
Tippecanoe A L 90 380 0 3 2 20 4.50 0.00 3 70 23.33
Parkersburg A L 15 505 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 2 0 0.00
St. Charles C L 60 150 1 3 3 20 3.00 0.33 4 30 7.50
Loveland A L 60 120 0 5 2 20 3.00 0.00 5 20 4.00
Sycamore A L 95 320 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 5 50 10.00
Sycamore B W 100 20 0 5 2 20 5.00 0.00 5 60 12.00
MVCTC W 240 20 1 11 1 20 12.00 1.00 12 120 10.00
Loveland B W 135 40 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6 80 13.33
Total 895 2415 4 44 15 200 4.47 0.27 48 470 9.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
James Ullett Miami Valley School B 10.0 1 15 2 200 0.78 0.50 155 15.50
James Sullivan Miami Valley School B 10.0 0 15 1 200 0.72 0.00 145 14.50
Manish Paranjpe Miami Valley School B 8.2 2 7 7 164 0.40 0.29 65 7.93
Ishan Paranjpe Miami Valley School B 8.2 1 7 5 164 0.37 0.20 60 7.32

MVCTC

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont A L 10 610 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
Walnut Hills B L 35 265 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3 10 3.33
Olmsted Falls B L 40 365 2 0 0 20 2.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Danville A L 70 415 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 4 30 7.50
St. Charles B L 50 85 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Miami Valley School A L 30 190 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 3 0 0.00
Russell A L 10 465 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 1 0 0.00
Loveland B L 30 65 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Miami Valley School B L 20 240 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 2 10 5.00
Sycamore B L 60 105 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 3 30 10.00
Total 355 2805 2 22 3 200 1.77 0.67 24 120 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Thomas Adamson MVCTC 10.0 2 19 0 200 1.10 inf 220 22.00
Samantha Knittle MVCTC 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abby Sherman MVCTC 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Morgan Silvers MVCTC 8.5 0 0 0 170 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Evan Werts MVCTC 9.5 0 3 3 190 0.08 0.00 15 1.58

Northmont A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
MVCTC W 610 10 7 11 1 20 30.50 7.00 18 400 22.22
St. Charles B W 585 -5 4 14 1 20 29.25 4.00 18 390 21.67
Walnut Hills B W 630 65 4 12 0 20 31.50 inf 16 450 28.12
Miami Valley School A W 520 95 5 10 3 20 26.00 1.67 15 360 24.00
Olmsted Falls B W 375 180 4 7 3 20 18.75 1.33 11 260 23.64
Russell A W 400 215 4 8 2 20 20.00 2.00 12 270 22.50
Danville A W 335 225 5 5 2 20 16.75 2.50 10 220 22.00
Danville A W 455 165 4 9 1 20 22.75 4.00 13 310 23.85
Copley W 340 220 8 5 4 20 17.00 2.00 13 190 14.62
Walnut Hills A W 405 210 9 3 2 20 20.25 4.50 12 250 20.83
Olmsted Falls A W 375 275 5 6 2 20 18.75 2.50 11 250 22.73
Total 5030 1655 59 90 21 220 22.86 2.81 149 3350 22.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Czupryn Northmont A 11.0 10 28 1 220 1.93 10.00 425 38.64
Brandon Williams Northmont A 11.0 31 44 14 220 3.80 2.21 835 75.91
Dan Welch Northmont A 11.0 9 9 3 220 0.95 3.00 210 19.09
Emily Bingham Northmont A 11.0 9 9 3 220 0.95 3.00 210 19.09

Olmsted Falls A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Loveland B W 550 10 6 10 4 20 27.50 1.50 16 380 23.75
Tippecanoe B W 540 20 5 11 3 20 27.00 1.67 16 370 23.12
Danville B W 460 140 8 6 4 20 23.00 2.00 14 300 21.43
Ballard W 455 185 1 12 4 20 22.75 0.25 13 340 26.15
Sidney W 415 110 5 8 4 20 20.75 1.25 13 280 21.54
St. Charles A W 470 200 3 11 1 20 23.50 3.00 14 320 22.86
Adair County W 460 190 3 10 1 20 23.00 3.00 13 320 24.62
Chattahoochee W 390 240 4 7 2 20 19.50 2.00 11 270 24.55
Adair County W 530 130 8 8 2 20 26.50 4.00 16 340 21.25
Parkersburg A W 285 270 4 7 1 20 14.25 4.00 11 160 14.55
Northmont A L 275 375 2 7 3 20 13.75 0.67 9 190 21.11
Total 4830 1870 49 97 29 220 21.95 1.69 146 3270 22.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Jim Coury Olmsted Falls A 11.0 32 56 11 220 4.48 2.91 985 89.55
Mike Coury Olmsted Falls A 11.0 2 17 6 220 0.77 0.33 170 15.45
Sohan Vartak Olmsted Falls A 11.0 13 15 12 220 1.30 1.08 285 25.91
Marty Mendenhall Olmsted Falls A 11.0 2 9 0 220 0.55 inf 120 10.91

Olmsted Falls B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley School A W 230 80 1 9 5 20 11.50 0.20 10 150 15.00
Russell A L 170 365 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6 110 18.33
MVCTC W 365 40 6 9 1 20 18.25 6.00 15 190 12.67
Walnut Hills B W 300 220 1 11 3 20 15.00 0.33 12 190 15.83
Northmont A L 180 375 2 5 0 20 9.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Danville A L 125 320 2 5 1 20 6.25 2.00 7 50 7.14
St. Charles B W 325 30 1 11 4 20 16.25 0.25 12 220 18.33
Tippecanoe A W Forfeit
St. Charles A L 150 315 2 3 0 20 7.50 inf 5 90 18.00
Fisher Catholic L 155 205 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 8 80 10.00
Total 2000 1950 17 65 17 180 11.11 1.00 82 1180 14.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Emily Nageotte Olmsted Falls B 9.0 1 12 2 180 0.69 0.50 125 13.89
Brad Sevcik Olmsted Falls B 9.0 5 23 1 180 1.67 5.00 300 33.33
Tom Hoy Olmsted Falls B 9.0 4 11 3 180 0.86 1.33 155 17.22
Nathan Seese Olmsted Falls B 9.0 7 19 11 180 1.33 0.64 240 26.67

Olmsted Falls C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills A L 35 420 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3 10 3.33
Chattahoochee L 100 350 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 5 50 10.00
Parkersburg B W 130 105 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8 50 6.25
Warren G. Harding L 50 485 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 4 20 5.00
Sycamore B L 80 90 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 4 40 10.00
Amelia W 150 145 6 3 0 20 7.50 inf 8 30 3.75
Fisher Catholic L 85 225 1 4 2 20 4.25 0.50 5 40 8.00
Danville B W 130 120 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 7 60 8.57
Miami Valley School A L 90 170 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5 40 8.00
Loveland A L 60 180 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 5 10 2.00
Total 910 2290 9 46 7 200 4.55 1.29 54 350 6.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Traylor Olmsted Falls C 10.0 3 21 6 200 1.12 0.50 225 22.50
Lucas Alstadt Olmsted Falls C 10.0 6 19 1 200 1.38 6.00 275 27.50
Julie Wu Olmsted Falls C 10.0 0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 10 1.00
Andy Nageotte Olmsted Falls C 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 50 5.00

Parkersburg A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
St. Charles C W 445 45 2 13 3 20 22.25 0.67 15 300 20.00
Loveland A W 435 55 2 13 3 20 21.75 0.67 15 290 19.33
Sycamore A W 420 110 5 9 3 20 21.00 1.67 14 270 19.29
Miami Valley School B W 505 15 3 13 2 20 25.25 1.50 16 340 21.25
Russell B W 260 115 2 7 2 20 13.00 1.00 9 170 18.89
Tippecanoe A W 380 140 2 11 0 20 19.00 inf 13 240 18.46
Copley W 295 205 4 5 3 20 14.75 1.33 9 200 22.22
Adair County W 275 210 2 8 3 20 13.75 0.67 10 180 18.00
Chattahoochee L 195 400 2 5 2 20 9.75 1.00 7 125 17.86
Olmsted Falls A L 270 285 5 3 1 20 13.50 5.00 8 170 21.25
Total 3480 1580 29 87 22 200 17.40 1.32 116 2285 19.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Nick Brumfield Parkersburg A 10.0 22 61 17 200 4.28 1.29 855 85.50
Henry Wang Parkersburg A 10.0 5 19 5 200 1.20 1.00 240 24.00
Tyler Morrison Parkersburg A 10.0 2 2 0 200 0.25 inf 50 5.00
Michael Cordonier Parkersburg A 5.5 0 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 10 1.82
Ian Collins Parkersburg A 4.5 0 4 0 90 0.44 0.00 40 8.89

Parkersburg B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fisher Catholic L 30 195 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Walnut Hills A L 70 420 0 2 0 20 3.50 0.00 2 50 25.00
Olmsted Falls C L 105 130 2 3 1 20 5.25 2.00 5 50 10.00
Chattahoochee L 40 515 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 2 20 10.00
Warren G. Harding L 20 390 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 1 10 10.00
Sycamore B W 145 40 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7 80 11.43
Amelia L 60 235 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4 20 5.00
St. Charles C L 100 110 0 4 0 20 5.00 0.00 4 60 15.00
Tippecanoe B W Forfeit
St. Charles B W 80 70 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 4 50 12.50
Total 650 2105 3 28 5 180 3.61 0.60 31 350 11.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Carl Fernandes Parkersburg B 9.0 1 18 1 180 1.06 1.00 190 21.11
Alex Wilson Parkersburg B 5.5 1 3 2 110 0.32 0.50 35 6.36
Laura Daily Parkersburg B 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 10 1.25
Dakota Kellerman Parkersburg B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
Corey Coe Parkersburg B 8.5 1 3 2 170 0.21 0.50 35 4.12

Russell A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Walnut Hills B W 255 135 2 7 3 20 12.75 0.67 9 170 18.89
Olmsted Falls B W 365 170 2 11 1 20 18.25 2.00 13 230 17.69
Danville A L 175 435 1 5 1 20 8.75 1.00 6 115 19.17
St. Charles B W 430 15 3 12 3 20 21.50 1.00 15 280 18.67
Miami Valley School A W 360 130 2 11 3 20 18.00 0.67 13 235 18.08
Northmont A L 215 400 1 6 0 20 10.75 inf 7 140 20.00
MVCTC W 465 10 2 15 1 20 23.25 2.00 17 290 17.06
Sycamore A L 190 285 0 7 4 20 9.50 0.00 7 140 20.00
Sidney W 230 210 3 8 3 23 10.00 1.00 9 120 13.33
Warren G. Harding L 250 335 1 7 3 20 12.50 0.33 8 180 22.50
Total 2935 2125 17 89 22 203 14.46 0.77 104 1900 18.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Luke Lewis Russell A 10.0 4 30 11 203 1.50 0.36 305 30.50
William VanDeren Russell A 10.0 7 40 5 203 2.36 1.40 480 48.00
Savannah Tate Russell A 10.0 5 15 5 203 0.99 1.00 200 20.00
Jordan Keeton Russell A 10.0 1 4 1 203 0.25 1.00 50 5.00

Russell B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sycamore A L 80 365 0 4 2 20 4.00 0.00 4 50 12.50
Miami Valley School B W 245 80 0 9 1 20 12.25 0.00 9 160 17.78
Copley L 65 565 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4 30 7.50
Tippecanoe A L 115 245 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 5 70 14.00
Parkersburg A L 115 260 1 5 2 20 5.75 0.50 6 60 10.00
St. Charles C W 280 50 1 13 1 20 14.00 1.00 14 140 10.00
Loveland A W 185 150 1 8 0 20 9.25 inf 9 90 10.00
Walnut Hills B L 120 160 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 6 70 11.67
Ballard L 105 205 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6 50 8.33
Amelia W 160 105 0 8 0 20 8.00 0.00 8 80 10.00
Total 1470 2185 4 67 12 200 7.35 0.33 71 800 11.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Claire Lyon Russell B 10.0 2 25 3 200 1.32 0.67 265 26.50
Tanner Riffe Russell B 8.0 0 8 4 160 0.38 0.00 60 7.50
Joe VanDeren Russell B 10.0 0 19 2 200 0.90 0.00 180 18.00
Nick Daniels Russell B 8.0 2 12 1 160 0.91 2.00 145 18.12
Nick Short Russell B 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 15 6.00
Daniel Sorrell Russell B 1.5 0 1 1 30 0.17 0.00 5 3.33

St. Charles A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville B W 330 70 3 9 1 20 16.50 3.00 12 200 16.67
Sidney L 265 280 3 6 0 20 13.25 inf 9 160 17.78
Adair County L 195 455 4 3 1 20 9.75 4.00 7 110 15.71
Tippecanoe B W 480 30 2 13 2 20 24.00 1.00 15 330 22.00
Ballard W 210 160 1 7 3 20 10.50 0.33 8 140 17.50
Olmsted Falls A L 200 470 2 4 0 20 10.00 inf 6 130 21.67
Loveland B W 455 25 1 16 2 20 22.75 0.50 17 290 17.06
Fisher Catholic W 360 80 1 12 1 20 18.00 1.00 13 230 17.69
Olmsted Falls B W 315 150 2 12 1 20 15.75 2.00 14 170 12.14
Tippecanoe A W Forfeit
Total 2810 1720 19 82 11 180 15.61 1.73 101 1760 17.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Steven Darnell St. Charles A 9.0 2 12 1 180 0.81 2.00 145 16.11
Matt Sova St. Charles A 9.0 7 13 2 180 1.25 3.50 225 25.00
Greg Lindsey St. Charles A 9.0 7 53 8 180 3.31 0.88 595 66.11
Andy Hof St. Charles A 9.0 3 4 0 180 0.47 inf 85 9.44

St. Charles B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville A L 60 310 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 3 30 10.00
Northmont A L -5 585 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0 0 0.00
Miami Valley School A L 85 220 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5 40 8.00
Russell A L 15 430 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2 0 0.00
MVCTC W 85 50 0 6 1 20 4.25 0.00 6 30 5.00
Walnut Hills B L 40 245 0 1 0 20 2.00 0.00 1 30 30.00
Olmsted Falls B L 30 325 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 2 10 5.00
Tippecanoe B W Forfeit
St. Charles C L 80 100 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 5 30 6.00
Parkersburg B L 70 80 0 5 0 20 3.50 0.00 5 20 4.00
Total 460 2345 0 29 4 180 2.56 0.00 29 190 6.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Mescher St. Charles B 9.0 0 17 2 180 0.89 0.00 160 17.78
Rob LaTour St. Charles B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Luft St. Charles B 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10 2.50
Stuart Hudelson St. Charles B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
Richard St. Charles B 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 30 7.50
Francis St. Charles B 4.0 0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 40 10.00

St. Charles C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Parkersburg A L 45 445 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3 20 6.67
Copley L 40 510 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 2 20 10.00
Loveland A L 120 125 0 7 0 20 6.00 0.00 7 50 7.14
Sycamore A L 50 375 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Miami Valley School B W 150 60 0 7 2 20 7.50 0.00 7 90 12.86
Russell B L 50 280 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Tippecanoe A L 80 225 0 5 0 20 4.00 0.00 5 30 6.00
Parkersburg B W 110 100 0 7 0 20 5.50 0.00 7 40 5.71
St. Charles B W 100 80 1 5 1 20 5.00 1.00 6 40 6.67
Tippecanoe B W Forfeit
Total 745 2200 1 42 4 180 4.14 0.25 43 330 7.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Kyle Adkin St. Charles C 9.0 0 6 0 180 0.33 0.00 60 6.67
Phillip Hurst St. Charles C 9.0 0 17 3 180 0.86 0.00 155 17.22
Jacob Stinnet St. Charles C 9.0 1 19 1 180 1.11 1.00 200 22.22

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard W 220 190 1 6 3 20 11.00 0.33 7 160 22.86
St. Charles A W 280 265 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11 170 15.45
Loveland B W 345 25 4 10 1 20 17.25 4.00 14 190 13.57
Danville B W 380 35 1 13 1 20 19.00 1.00 14 240 17.14
Olmsted Falls A L 110 415 2 4 2 20 5.50 1.00 6 50 8.33
Adair County L 105 495 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf 4 60 15.00
Tippecanoe B W 340 25 1 11 1 20 17.00 1.00 12 220 18.33
Warren G. Harding L 115 305 2 2 2 20 5.75 1.00 4 75 18.75
Russell A L 210 230 1 9 1 23 9.13 1.00 10 110 11.00
Sycamore A L 100 230 0 6 4 20 5.00 0.00 6 60 10.00
Total 2205 2215 14 74 16 203 10.86 0.88 88 1335 15.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Connor Kleman Sidney 10.0 3 20 0 203 1.21 inf 245 24.50
Jon Bowers Sidney 10.0 7 47 12 203 2.54 0.58 515 51.50
Ben Winks Sidney 10.0 4 3 0 203 0.44 inf 90 9.00
Ryan Gates Sidney 10.0 0 4 4 203 0.10 0.00 20 2.00

Sycamore A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell B W 365 80 1 12 2 20 18.25 0.50 13 240 18.46
Tippecanoe A W 285 135 3 9 2 20 14.25 1.50 12 160 13.33
Parkersburg A L 110 420 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 5 70 14.00
St. Charles C W 375 50 4 9 3 20 18.75 1.33 13 240 18.46
Loveland A W 325 65 2 12 5 20 16.25 0.40 14 200 14.29
Copley L 210 375 1 7 3 20 10.50 0.33 8 140 17.50
Miami Valley School B W 320 95 4 8 2 20 16.00 2.00 12 190 15.83
Russell A W 285 190 1 8 2 20 14.25 0.50 9 200 22.22
Warren G. Harding L 235 255 2 6 1 20 11.75 2.00 8 150 18.75
Sidney W 230 100 1 10 3 20 11.50 0.33 11 130 11.82
Total 2740 1765 19 86 25 200 13.70 0.76 105 1720 16.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Aaron Kaufman Sycamore A 10.0 0 11 4 200 0.45 0.00 90 9.00
Artur Meller Sycamore A 10.0 11 64 17 200 3.60 0.65 720 72.00
Pinar Inanli Sycamore A 10.0 3 8 1 200 0.60 3.00 120 12.00
Soham Agarwal Sycamore A 10.0 5 3 3 200 0.45 1.67 90 9.00

Sycamore B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chattahoochee L 25 480 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1 20 20.00
Amelia L 130 195 0 8 2 20 6.50 0.00 8 60 7.50
Fisher Catholic L 120 220 2 5 2 20 6.00 1.00 7 50 7.14
Walnut Hills A L 80 440 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 4 40 10.00
Olmsted Falls C W 90 80 2 4 2 20 4.50 1.00 6 30 5.00
Parkersburg B L 40 145 0 2 4 20 2.00 0.00 2 40 20.00
Warren G. Harding L 0 450 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Miami Valley School B L 20 100 0 3 5 20 1.00 0.00 3 15 5.00
Loveland B W 150 30 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 8 70 8.75
MVCTC W 105 60 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5 60 12.00
Total 760 2200 4 40 17 200 3.80 0.24 44 385 8.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Brendan Corcoran Sycamore B 10.0 3 26 8 200 1.32 0.38 265 26.50
Erik Bao Sycamore B 10.0 1 11 9 200 0.40 0.11 80 8.00
Olivia Smith Sycamore B 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 30 3.00

Tippecanoe A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Loveland A W 345 75 1 13 2 20 17.25 0.50 14 210 15.00
Sycamore A L 135 285 0 6 3 20 6.75 0.00 6 90 15.00
Miami Valley School B W 380 90 6 8 2 20 19.00 3.00 14 220 15.71
Russell B W 245 115 3 9 2 20 12.25 1.50 12 120 10.00
Copley L 60 455 1 3 1 20 3.00 1.00 4 20 5.00
Parkersburg A L 140 380 2 4 2 20 7.00 1.00 6 80 13.33
St. Charles C W 225 80 1 9 2 20 11.25 0.50 10 130 13.00
Olmsted Falls B L Forfeit
Fisher Catholic L Forfeit
St. Charles A L Forfeit
Total 1530 1480 14 52 14 140 10.93 1.00 66 870 13.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Josh Brown Tippecanoe A 7.0 7 24 9 140 2.14 0.78 300 42.86
Joe Gauthier Tippecanoe A 7.0 4 14 4 140 1.29 1.00 180 25.71
Steven Chaney Tippecanoe A 7.0 3 11 0 140 1.11 inf 155 22.14
Max Witeof Tippecanoe A 7.0 0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 25 3.57

Tippecanoe B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Adair County L 55 490 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3 30 10.00
Olmsted Falls A L 20 540 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 1 10 10.00
Ballard L 45 415 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf 2 20 10.00
St. Charles A L 30 480 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 3 0 0.00
Loveland B W 60 55 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 4 30 7.50
Danville B L 50 200 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 3 20 6.67
Sidney L 25 340 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf 2 0 0.00
St. Charles B L Forfeit
Parkersburg B L Forfeit
St. Charles C L Forfeit
Total 285 2520 2 16 3 140 2.04 0.67 18 110 6.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Chris Preteroti Tippecanoe B 7.0 0 4 2 140 0.21 0.00 30 4.29
Thomas Gaier Tippecanoe B 7.0 2 7 0 140 0.71 inf 100 14.29
Ermias Kebede Tippecanoe B 7.0 0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 35 5.00
Joshua Bellas Tippecanoe B 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 10 1.43

Walnut Hills A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Olmsted Falls C W 420 35 4 11 2 20 21.00 2.00 15 260 17.33
Parkersburg B W 420 70 3 12 2 20 21.00 1.50 15 265 17.67
Warren G. Harding W 455 115 6 10 1 20 22.75 6.00 16 270 16.88
Sycamore B W 440 80 3 12 1 20 22.00 3.00 15 280 18.67
Amelia W 295 85 2 9 3 20 14.75 0.67 11 190 17.27
Fisher Catholic W 415 50 3 12 2 20 20.75 1.50 15 260 17.33
Chattahoochee W 375 220 4 7 1 20 18.75 4.00 11 250 22.73
Copley L 205 490 2 4 1 20 10.25 2.00 6 140 23.33
Danville A W 395 175 6 6 3 20 19.75 2.00 12 260 21.67
Northmont A L 210 405 4 3 0 20 10.50 inf 7 120 17.14
Total 3630 1725 37 86 16 200 18.15 2.31 123 2295 18.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Joe Nutter Walnut Hills A 9.4 27 47 8 188 4.44 3.38 835 88.83
Ashwin Kumar Walnut Hills A 9.4 1 11 2 189 0.61 0.50 115 12.17
Josh Mansfield Walnut Hills A 9.4 3 12 2 189 0.82 1.50 155 16.40
Stuart Johnson Walnut Hills A 9.5 6 16 4 190 1.21 1.50 230 24.21
Sarah Berman Walnut Hills A 2.2 0 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Walnut Hills B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Russell A L 135 255 0 6 0 20 6.75 0.00 6 75 12.50
MVCTC W 265 35 2 9 1 20 13.25 2.00 11 150 13.64
Northmont A L 65 630 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 3 40 13.33
Olmsted Falls B L 220 300 0 8 2 20 11.00 0.00 8 150 18.75
Danville A L 185 250 1 6 0 20 9.25 inf 7 110 15.71
St. Charles B W 245 40 0 11 1 20 12.25 0.00 11 140 12.73
Miami Valley School A W 235 65 1 10 0 20 11.75 inf 11 120 10.91
Russell B W 160 120 1 7 1 20 8.00 1.00 8 80 10.00
Amelia W 165 105 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf 7 90 12.86
Ballard L 85 360 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4 50 12.50
Total 1760 2160 7 69 8 200 8.80 0.88 76 1005 13.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
John McCormick Walnut Hills B 7.0 0 11 0 140 0.79 0.00 110 15.71
Matt Roth Walnut Hills B 6.5 2 6 3 130 0.58 0.67 75 11.54
Alex Reblando Walnut Hills B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Verbryke Walnut Hills B 9.0 3 30 1 180 1.89 3.00 340 37.78
Sarah Adams Walnut Hills B 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 55 11.00
Will Walnut Hills B 8.5 2 16 3 170 1.03 0.67 175 20.59

Warren G. Harding

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N BHrd BPts P/B
Amelia W 190 145 2 6 6 20 9.50 0.33 8 130 16.25
Fisher Catholic W 290 50 2 10 2 20 14.50 1.00 12 170 14.17
Walnut Hills A L 115 455 1 3 0 20 5.75 inf 4 70 17.50
Olmsted Falls C W 485 50 2 13 3 20 24.25 0.67 15 340 22.67
Parkersburg B W 390 20 2 11 0 20 19.50 inf 13 250 19.23
Chattahoochee L 195 350 1 6 0 20 9.75 inf 7 120 17.14
Sycamore B W 450 0 2 12 0 20 22.50 inf 14 300 21.43
Sidney W 305 115 0 12 1 20 15.25 0.00 12 190 15.83
Sycamore A W 255 235 2 8 1 20 12.75 2.00 10 150 15.00
Russell A W 335 250 1 11 0 20 16.75 inf 12 210 17.50
Total 3010 1670 15 92 13 200 15.05 1.15 107 1930 18.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
Michael Coates Warren G. Harding 10.0 12 60 7 200 3.73 1.71 745 74.50
Sam Eartly Warren G. Harding 10.0 0 10 2 200 0.45 0.00 90 9.00
Korey Gall Warren G. Harding 10.0 1 12 3 200 0.60 0.33 120 12.00
Joseph Angelo Warren G. Harding 10.0 2 10 1 200 0.62 2.00 125 12.50